MIAC Indoor Performance Lists Women

As of Feb. 19, 2020

Last updated Feb. 19, 2020 9:50 AM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

60 METER DASH Jada Lewis Jr Augsburg 7.77 Feb 14 The Showcase Briana Berninghaus Sr Hamline 7.89 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Anna Smith Sr St. Thomas 8.03 Feb 14 The Showcase Zahra Banks Jr Concordia-Moorhead 8.10 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Carlie Heinecke Fr Concordia-Moorhead 8.11 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Annalise Peebles Sr Carleton 8.13 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Maddy Dolby Fr St. Thomas 8.16 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jireh Babalola Fr Bethel 8.16 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Claire Chell So St. Thomas 8.20 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Essence Boe Fr Hamline 8.21 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 10 Steph Kretlow Sr St. Thomas 8.28 Feb 14 The Showcase Lily Schlieman Sr Macalester 8.28 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Megan Zurbay Jr St. Thomas 8.28 Feb 14 The Showcase Madison Brown Jr St. Benedict 8.29 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Abigail Van Goethem Sr Hamline 8.30 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Arianna Burmaster Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.30 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Eva Airoldi So Carleton 8.34 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sydney Klausler So Saint Mary's 8.1 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Alexis Jordan So Saint Mary's 8.1 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Maya Carson Fr St. Thomas 8.35 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 20 Lauren Richards Fr Bethel 8.35 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Grace Zdechlik So St. Benedict 8.37 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Lily Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 8.39 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Annika Patterson So St. Olaf 8.39 Dec 14 Dutch Holiday Pr Syri Williams Jr Bethel 8.39 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Delaney McLoone Jr St. Thomas 8.39 Feb 14 The Showcase Joy Cooper Fr Augsburg 8.42 Feb 14 The Showcase Claire Nichols Fr St. Catherine 8.47 Dec 7 The Opener Katie Elstad Jr St. Olaf 8.50 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 8.51 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 30 Isabella Light So Macalester 8.51 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Hailey Johnson Fr St. Benedict 8.51 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Samantha Mellin Sr St. Thomas 8.52 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Reilee Schepper So St. Catherine 8.52 Dec 7 The Opener Anna Duffy Fr St. Olaf 8.53 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Laura Kammer Sr St. Olaf 8.54 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Musu Kromah So Concordia-Moorhead 8.60 Feb 7 Bison Open Erin Teichroew Jr Gustavus Adolphus 8.60 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Victoria Adebisi Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.61 Jan 19 Minnesota State Olivia Thomley Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.62 Jan 19 Minnesota State 40 Noell Jellison Fr Hamline 8.62 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sophie Nichol Fr Concordia-Moorhead 8.63 Dec 6 Dakota Classic Tyra Banks Jr Gustavus Adolphus 8.66 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Elsie Lundquist Jr St. Catherine 8.70 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Alica Schurrer So Saint Mary's 8.72 Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Hope Kannare Fr Augsburg 8.74 Feb 14 The Showcase Doris-Klein Mor So Gustavus Adolphus 8.5 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Claire Bode So Bethel 8.75 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Cathryn Kuhn So St. Benedict 8.76 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Maddie Brohmer Fr St. Thomas 8.76 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 50 DeAnna Giles Jr Gustavus Adolphus 8.77 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Clare Collins Fr St. Olaf 8.78 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Maya Gitch Jr St. Olaf 8.82 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Hannah Detlaff Sr Macalester 8.84 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Emma Zimmerman Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.6 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jordan Terry So Augsburg 8.86 Feb 14 The Showcase Emily Graupmann Fr Concordia-Moorhead 8.88 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Xeanna Willaert Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.92 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sophia Oldfield So Macalester 8.93 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Addison Rodel Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.93 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 60 Kennedy Pounds Fr Augsburg 8.93 Feb 14 The Showcase Kayla LaRue So St. Olaf 8.93 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Chloe Doyle Sr Bethel 9.01 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Rachael Follestad Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9.04 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Maggy Osha Jr Carleton 8.8 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Shanoah Harren Jr Hamline 8.8 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Madison Weis Fr Saint Mary's 8.8 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Kierra Carter So St. Olaf 9.05 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Taylor Thompson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9.05 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Keyra English So Carleton 9.08 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 70 Marianna Aho Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9.12 Jan 19 Minnesota State Kazuho Shinohara Jr Augsburg 9.16 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ester Archer Sr Gustavus Adolphus 9.0 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Nora Hagestuen So Gustavus Adolphus 9.36 Jan 19 Minnesota State Maclairen Strong Fr St. Catherine 9.80 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 75 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

200 METER DASH Briana Berninghaus Sr Hamline 25.76 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Delia Labatt Sr Bethel 26.23 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Anna Smith Sr St. Thomas 26.41 Feb 14 The Showcase Claire Chell So St. Thomas 26.44 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jada Lewis Jr Augsburg 26.53 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lily Schlieman Sr Macalester 26.63 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Arianna Burmaster Fr Gustavus Adolphus 26.65 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Sydney Klausler So Saint Mary's 26.69 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Britta Nordberg Fr Bethel 26.84 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Annalise Peebles Sr Carleton 26.97 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 10 Hannah Sankey Jr Bethel 26.97 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Steph Kretlow Sr St. Thomas 27.05 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Zahra Banks Jr Concordia-Moorhead 27.15 Dec 6 Dakota Classic Lily Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 27.15 Jan 19 Minnesota State Kelsie Sealock Fr Bethel 27.21 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Corin McKinstrey Sr Bethel 27.33 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Hailey Johnson Fr St. Benedict 27.35 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Birgen Nelson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 27.36 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Katie Elstad Jr St. Olaf 27.38 Feb 14 The Showcase Rachel Studer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 27.40 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 20 Grace McGuire So St. Thomas 27.47 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jireh Babalola Fr Bethel 27.59 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Madison Brown Jr St. Benedict 27.64 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Maya Carson Fr St. Thomas 27.66 Feb 14 The Showcase Maddy Dolby Fr St. Thomas 27.67 Feb 14 The Showcase Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 27.71 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Lauren Richards Fr Bethel 27.71 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Carlie Heinecke Fr Concordia-Moorhead 27.73 Dec 6 Dakota Classic Eva Airoldi So Carleton 27.82 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Delaney McLoone Jr St. Thomas 27.88 Feb 14 The Showcase 30 Laura Mitch So St. Benedict 27.93 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Alexis Jordan So Saint Mary's 28.00 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 28.06 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Lauren Conradi So Bethel 28.19 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Emily Bohlig Sr St. Olaf 28.23 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Casey Krasowski So St. Benedict 28.23 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Erin Teichroew Jr Gustavus Adolphus 28.32 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Abigail Van Goethem Sr Hamline 28.35 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sara Gregor Fr Macalester 28.35 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Laura Kammer Sr St. Olaf 28.37 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 40 Essence Boe Fr Hamline 28.38 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Paige Cater Jr St. Thomas 28.39 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Annika Patterson So St. Olaf 28.44 Dec 14 Dutch Holiday Pr Samantha Mellin Sr St. Thomas 28.47 Feb 14 The Showcase Teresa Pettitt-Kenney Fr St. Olaf 28.53 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jessica Shaver Fr St. Benedict 28.60 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Anna Duffy Fr St. Olaf 28.64 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Kelly Klingelhutz Jr St. Benedict 28.67 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Beth Parlin Sr Hamline 28.71 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Musu Kromah So Concordia-Moorhead 28.73 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 50 Taylor Finnes So Bethel 28.74 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Lauren Forness Fr Concordia-Moorhead 28.87 Feb 7 Bison Open Mikayla Ennever So Macalester 28.88 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Kennedy Pounds Fr Augsburg 28.91 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Isabella Light So Macalester 28.91 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Claire Nichols Fr St. Catherine 28.97 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Addison Rodel Fr Gustavus Adolphus 29.02 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Olivia Thomley Fr Gustavus Adolphus 29.05 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ann Jansen So St. Olaf 29.08 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Cathryn Kuhn So St. Benedict 29.10 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 60 Alica Schurrer So Saint Mary's 29.11 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Maya Gitch Jr St. Olaf 29.13 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Joy Cooper Fr Augsburg 29.21 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Grace Zdechlik So St. Benedict 29.22 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Madison Weis Fr Saint Mary's 29.23 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Sydney Gray Fr St. Thomas 29.28 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Maddie Brohmer Fr St. Thomas 29.30 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi DeAnna Giles Jr Gustavus Adolphus 29.30 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Reilee Schepper So St. Catherine 29.34 Jan 25 Stout Open Ashley Haxton So Bethel 29.43 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 70 Hannah Detlaff Sr Macalester 29.48 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Maggy Osha Jr Carleton 29.48 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ashlyn Arett So St. Thomas 29.55 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Rachael Follestad Jr Gustavus Adolphus 29.58 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Claire Bode So Bethel 29.64 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Tyra Banks Jr Gustavus Adolphus 29.66 Jan 19 Minnesota State Chloe Doyle Sr Bethel 29.67 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Clare Collins Fr St. Olaf 29.70 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Jenna LaFave So Concordia-Moorhead 29.73 Feb 7 Bison Open Emily Graupmann Fr Concordia-Moorhead 29.75 Dec 6 Dakota Classic 80 Sydney Marsh So Carleton 29.76 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Taylor Thompson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 29.81 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ella Eliason So Bethel 29.88 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Elizabeth Peterson Jr Hamline 29.95 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Hannah King Fr Bethel 30.00 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 30.06 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Emma Zimmerman Fr Gustavus Adolphus 30.06 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Johanna Merten Jr St. Benedict 30.09 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Lindsay Steiger Sr Hamline 30.15 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Hope Kannare Fr Augsburg 30.16 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 90 Shanoah Harren Jr Hamline 30.17 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Hannah Nelson Jr Bethel 30.23 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Michaela Howk Sr St. Thomas 30.24 Feb 14 The Showcase Ester Archer Sr Gustavus Adolphus 30.25 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Xeanna Willaert Fr Gustavus Adolphus 30.44 Jan 19 Minnesota State Lauren Bonin Fr Bethel 30.46 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Keyra English So Carleton 30.52 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Marianna Aho Fr Gustavus Adolphus 30.52 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Cynth Garcia Balmaceda So Bethel 30.55 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Erin Beer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 30.61 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 100 Anna Johnson Fr Hamline 30.72 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Katie Danielzuk Fr Hamline 30.85 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Nora Hagestuen So Gustavus Adolphus 31.29 Jan 19 Minnesota State Ann Sheely Augsburg 31.34 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Megan Perkins So St. Catherine 32.03 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Summer Schwintek So St. Catherine 38.44 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 106 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

400 METER DASH Delia Labatt Sr Bethel 57.62 Feb 14 The Showcase Johanna Glaaser Sr St. Olaf 57.91 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Hannah Sankey Jr Bethel 58.58 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Corin McKinstrey Sr Bethel 60.12 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Anna Smith Sr St. Thomas 60.17 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Mikayla Turek Fr Bethel 60.39 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Annalise Peebles Sr Carleton 60.60 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Laura Mitch So St. Benedict 60.71 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lily Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 60.73 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Sara Moen Jr Gustavus Adolphus 61.14 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 10 Lily Schlieman Sr Macalester 61.22 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Britta Nordberg Fr Bethel 61.29 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Grace McGuire So St. Thomas 61.44 Feb 14 The Showcase Birgen Nelson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 61.74 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Hailey Johnson Fr St. Benedict 61.74 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Kelly Klingelhutz Jr St. Benedict 61.74 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Casey Krasowski So St. Benedict 61.76 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Elizabeth Donnelly So Gustavus Adolphus 62.64 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Morgan Dammann Sr St. Thomas 62.70 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Ann Jansen So St. Olaf 62.86 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op 20 Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 63.13 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Paige Cater Jr St. Thomas 63.13 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Arianna Burmaster Fr Gustavus Adolphus 63.43 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sydney Klausler So Saint Mary's 63.58 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Ashlyn Arett So St. Thomas 63.60 Feb 14 The Showcase Rachel Studer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 63.65 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Katie Elstad Jr St. Olaf 63.70 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Teresa Pettitt-Kenney Fr St. Olaf 63.72 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Anna Swanson Fr Saint Mary's 63.76 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Rachael Follestad Jr Gustavus Adolphus 63.99 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas 30 Lauren Conradi So Bethel 64.11 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Taylor Finnes So Bethel 64.54 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Amaya Lyrek Fr St. Thomas 64.73 Feb 14 The Showcase Carly Fornshell Jr Concordia-Moorhead 64.78 Jan 25 Cobber Open Addison Rodel Fr Gustavus Adolphus 64.84 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Cathryn Kuhn So St. Benedict 65.06 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Briana Berninghaus Sr Hamline 65.43 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Riley Mauzer Fr St. Olaf 65.91 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Anjali Mani Sr Macalester 65.94 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Sadie Ray Smith Fr Carleton 66.22 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 40 Haley Smith Sr St. Benedict 66.60 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Johanna Merten Jr St. Benedict 66.93 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Sara Gregor Fr Macalester 67.10 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Madison Weis Fr Saint Mary's 67.20 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Anna Johnson Fr Hamline 67.35 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Nicole Lilleberg So Concordia-Moorhead 67.52 Jan 25 Cobber Open Jessica Shaver Fr St. Benedict 67.66 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Michaela Howk Sr St. Thomas 68.03 Feb 14 The Showcase Makenna Brown Fr Bethel 68.22 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Isabella Light So Macalester 68.33 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 50 Jenna LaFave So Concordia-Moorhead 68.42 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Erin Teichroew Jr Gustavus Adolphus 68.68 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Maya Gitch Jr St. Olaf 68.76 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Yajaira Lansiquot So St. Thomas 68.89 Feb 14 The Showcase Zoe Barany Fr Augsburg 68.99 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lindsay Steiger Sr Hamline 69.30 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Hope Kannare Fr Augsburg 70.03 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ester Archer Sr Gustavus Adolphus 70.48 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Megan Perkins So St. Catherine 70.74 Jan 25 Stout Open Sophie Nichol Fr Concordia-Moorhead 73.23 Dec 6 Dakota Classic 60 Grace Hartman So Augsburg 75.21 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Camryn Masse Fr Augsburg 75.42 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Isabelle Daniels Fr Augsburg 85.42 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Summer Schwintek So St. Catherine 87.45 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 64 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

600 METER DASH Josie Herrmann Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:37.77 Feb 7 Bison Open Morgan Dammann Sr St. Thomas 1:37.94 Feb 14 The Showcase Johanna Glaaser Sr St. Olaf 1:38.10 Dec 14 Dutch Holiday Pr Sara Moen Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1:38.71 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Lily Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 1:40.01 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Juliette Martin Jr St. Catherine 1:40.62 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Carly Fornshell Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.52 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Mikayla Turek Fr Bethel 1:41.71 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Elizabeth Donnelly So Gustavus Adolphus 1:41.91 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Kelly Klingelhutz Jr St. Benedict 1:42.03 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 10 Grace McGuire So St. Thomas 1:42.26 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Miriah Forness Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1:42.33 Feb 7 Bison Open Paige Cater Jr St. Thomas 1:42.69 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Amy Kropp Carleton 1:43.01 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Isabel Fredrickson So Concordia-Moorhead 1:43.18 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Jaycie Simon Fr St. Thomas 1:43.33 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Emily Brockberg Fr Bethel 1:43.69 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Quinn O'Connor Jr St. Thomas 1:43.78 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Anna Swanson Fr Saint Mary's 1:44.00 Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Amaya Lyrek Fr St. Thomas 1:44.73 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 20 Janey Meilander Fr St. Benedict 1:45.43 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Casey Krasowski So St. Benedict 1:45.97 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Angela Ellis Fr Carleton 1:45.97 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Emily Hao Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:46.15 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Grace Gerber Fr St. Thomas 1:46.41 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Lauren Alpers Jr Bethel 1:46.45 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Katie Elstad Jr St. Olaf 1:46.46 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Laura Mitch So St. Benedict 1:46.57 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ashlyn Arett So St. Thomas 1:46.85 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Sadie Ray Smith Fr Carleton 1:47.01 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 30 Riley Mauzer Fr St. Olaf 1:47.03 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Anjali Mani Sr Macalester 1:47.26 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Rachael Follestad Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1:47.99 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lily Jenssen Jr Macalester 1:48.80 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Gracie Ellsworth So Macalester 1:48.93 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Anna Johnson Fr Hamline 1:49.70 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ciara Williams Jr Macalester 1:49.78 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Avery Beyer So Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.03 Feb 15 The Kelly Family MacKenzie Korpi Fr Carleton 1:50.15 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lauren Johnson Fr St. Olaf 1:50.16 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 40 Claire LaVigne Fr St. Catherine 1:50.41 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lucia Ranallo So St. Olaf 1:50.58 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Johanna Merten Jr St. Benedict 1:51.09 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Megan Perkins So St. Catherine 1:51.27 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Marissa Cutlan Fr Bethel 1:51.38 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Makenna Brown Fr Bethel 1:51.95 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Kelly Lorenz Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.41 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Talia Egge Fr Bethel 1:53.18 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Rachel Walsh Fr Hamline 1:54.22 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lydia Crow So Bethel 1:54.83 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 50 Katie Danielzuk Fr Hamline 1:57.97 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lindsay Steiger Sr Hamline 1:58.12 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Klaire Petersen Fr Hamline 1:58.72 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Rachel Friberg So Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.03 Feb 7 Bison Open Eryn Hauch Jr St. Benedict 2:00.16 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emma Meyer So St. Catherine 2:03.54 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Alexis Hennen So Bethel 2:08.58 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Beatriz Vasquez Pena So Bethel 2:08.99 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Isabelle Daniels Fr Augsburg 2:26.70 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 59 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

800 METER RUN Carly Scheuerman Jr St. Thomas 2:16.86 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Helen Dolan Jr Hamline 2:16.98 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Morgan Dammann Sr St. Thomas 2:18.12 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Alexandra Maddux So Hamline 2:18.56 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Josie Herrmann Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:18.75 Feb 7 Bison Open Sara Moen Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.43 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Tierney Winter Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:20.56 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Emily Brockberg Fr Bethel 2:22.85 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Christine Albrecht Fr St. Olaf 2:23.02 Feb 14 The Showcase Elizabeth Donnelly So Gustavus Adolphus 2:23.43 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 10 Miriah Forness Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:23.96 Feb 7 Bison Open Johanna Glaaser Sr St. Olaf 2:25.67 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Paige Cater Jr St. Thomas 2:25.76 Feb 14 The Showcase Anna Kroll Jr St. Thomas 2:25.88 Feb 14 The Showcase Amy Kropp Carleton 2:27.42 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Angela Ellis Fr Carleton 2:27.72 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Jaycie Simon Fr St. Thomas 2:27.90 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Carly Fornshell Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.05 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Janey Meilander Fr St. Benedict 2:28.07 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Isabel Fredrickson So Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.27 Feb 7 Bison Open 20 Jordan Sifferle Sr St. Thomas 2:28.62 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Ellen Mickelson So St. Olaf 2:29.32 Feb 14 The Showcase Natalie Marsh Jr Carleton 2:29.71 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Anna Swanson Fr Saint Mary's 2:29.88 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Haley Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:29.92 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Victoria Barkosky Fr St. Catherine 2:30.44 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lena Stern So Macalester 2:30.56 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Brennan Drake So Macalester 2:30.63 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ellie Cargill Fr Bethel 2:30.71 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Emilee Fulton Sr Carleton 2:30.72 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 30 Grace Cole So Bethel 2:30.84 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Madeline Rodriguez Fr Macalester 2:31.19 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Quinn O'Connor Jr St. Thomas 2:31.21 Feb 14 The Showcase Anjali Mani Sr Macalester 2:31.70 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Taylor Santangelo So St. Benedict 2:31.89 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 2:32.07 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lauren Alpers Jr Bethel 2:32.48 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lillian Horne Fr Carleton 2:32.77 Jan 25 Stout Open Grace Gerber Fr St. Thomas 2:32.84 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Lily Jenssen Jr Macalester 2:33.27 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 40 Sydney Marsh So Carleton 2:33.39 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Riley Mauzer Fr St. Olaf 2:33.44 Feb 14 The Showcase Amaya Lyrek Fr St. Thomas 2:33.86 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Gracie Ellsworth So Macalester 2:33.98 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Kathryn Fleddermann Sr Macalester 2:34.09 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Sadie Ray Smith Fr Carleton 2:34.23 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Emily Hao Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.30 Feb 7 Bison Open Riley Pohle Fr Augsburg 2:34.39 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Marissa Cutlan Fr Bethel 2:34.59 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Madeleine Parr Fr Carleton 2:34.72 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 50 Lydia Crow So Bethel 2:34.95 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Eve Farrell Carleton 2:35.06 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Talia Egge Fr Bethel 2:35.17 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Lucia Ranallo So St. Olaf 2:35.42 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Avery Beyer So Gustavus Adolphus 2:36.10 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 2:36.51 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lauren Johnson Fr St. Olaf 2:36.74 Feb 14 The Showcase Hannah Crowe Jr Saint Mary's 2:36.84 Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Emma Maxtutis Sr Macalester 2:36.97 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Johanna Merten Jr St. Benedict 2:37.35 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I 60 Jacy Roste Fr Bethel 2:37.67 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kayla Okeefe Fr St. Benedict 2:39.06 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Sam Posey So St. Olaf 2:39.49 Feb 14 The Showcase Liv Gossard So St. Olaf 2:39.66 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi MacKenzie Korpi Fr Carleton 2:39.76 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Cassidy Martin Fr Macalester 2:39.90 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Malakai Holloway So Bethel 2:40.07 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emily Bohlig Sr St. Olaf 2:40.47 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Mary Liebers So Macalester 2:40.57 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Makenna Brown Fr Bethel 2:40.86 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 70 Miranda Ekleberry Fr Hamline 2:40.90 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ari Mollgaard Fr St. Benedict 2:40.96 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Allison Duchscherer Fr Bethel 2:41.53 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Claire LaVigne Fr St. Catherine 2:41.88 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Anna Andreasen Fr Macalester 2:41.98 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Austyn Kimbrell So St. Catherine 2:42.08 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Syri Williams Jr Bethel 2:42.13 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Rachel Friberg So Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.37 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Eryn Hauch Jr St. Benedict 2:44.06 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Lea McClintock-Shapiro Jr Carleton 2:44.39 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 80 Sophie Gossard Fr St. Olaf 2:44.50 Feb 14 The Showcase Molly Sweet Sr Saint Mary's 2:44.88 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Rachel Walsh Fr Hamline 2:44.97 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 2:45.93 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lydia Fails Jr Bethel 2:45.94 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Sally Paul Jr Bethel 2:46.02 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Erin Brabec Fr Hamline 2:46.41 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Kelly Lorenz Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:46.52 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Nora Hagestuen So Gustavus Adolphus 2:46.58 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Nora Doyle So St. Benedict 2:46.72 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 90 Stephanie Pickthorn So St. Benedict 2:47.16 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lucy Knudsen Fr Macalester 2:49.49 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Emma Meyer So St. Catherine 2:49.57 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Klaire Petersen Fr Hamline 2:51.28 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jasmine Loving Jr Macalester 2:53.72 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Maddie Bollig Sr Saint Mary's 2:53.74 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Rebekah Crail Jr St. Olaf 2:56.29 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Beatriz Vasquez Pena So Bethel 2:56.41 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Taryn Osthoff Jr St. Benedict 2:58.42 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Rebeka Daniel Fr St. Catherine 2:59.75 Jan 25 Stout Open 100 Anna Grove Jr Carleton 3:01.06 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Alexis Hennen So Bethel 3:02.23 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Naomi Voehl So Bethel 3:27.85 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 103 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

1000 METER RUN Alexandra Maddux So Hamline 2:57.04 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Helen Dolan Jr Hamline 2:58.09 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Josie Herrmann Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3:00.19 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Tierney Winter Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3:01.35 Jan 19 Minnesota State Ellen Mickelson So St. Olaf 3:05.19 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Sara Moen Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.54 Jan 19 Minnesota State Carly Scheuerman Jr St. Thomas 3:05.59 Feb 14 The Showcase Helen Schuda Sr Carleton 3:05.86 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Anna Kroll Jr St. Thomas 3:07.21 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Clara Mayfield Fr Carleton 3:07.56 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 10 Martha Hubbell Sr St. Thomas 3:10.06 Feb 14 The Showcase Rainey Tilley Fr Carleton 3:10.88 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Riley McMahon Jr St. Catherine 3:11.92 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Christine Albrecht Fr St. Olaf 3:12.03 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Claudia Lundgren Sr St. Thomas 3:12.33 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Miriah Forness Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:12.38 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lisa Fisher Sr St. Olaf 3:13.22 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Taylor Santangelo So St. Benedict 3:13.42 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lena Stern So Macalester 3:14.73 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Meritt Miller Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3:14.76 Feb 7 Bison Open 20 Grace Gerber Fr St. Thomas 3:15.41 Feb 14 The Showcase Angela Ellis Fr Carleton 3:16.19 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emily Rugloski So Concordia-Moorhead 3:16.26 Feb 7 Bison Open Anna Hage Jr Bethel 3:16.70 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Anya Ptacek Sr Macalester 3:16.91 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Victoria Barkosky Fr St. Catherine 3:17.24 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Natalie Marsh Jr Carleton 3:17.61 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Anya Swanson So St. Catherine 3:17.80 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Haley Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3:17.85 Jan 19 Minnesota State Zoe Barany Fr Augsburg 3:18.98 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 30 Elizabeth Zimmerman Jr Carleton 3:19.28 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Gabriela Passmore Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3:19.54 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Madeline Rodriguez Fr Macalester 3:19.80 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Austyn Kimbrell So St. Catherine 3:20.84 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kara Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:21.36 Feb 7 Bison Open Emily Hao Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3:21.55 Jan 25 Cobber Open Emily Danzl Fr Hamline 3:21.58 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Julia Severson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 3:21.90 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Emilee Fulton Sr Carleton 3:22.46 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Amelia Landsverk Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:23.56 Feb 7 Bison Open 40 Kathryn Fleddermann Sr Macalester 3:25.72 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Cassidy Martin Fr Macalester 3:25.73 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Maya Stovall Fr Carleton 3:26.01 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Madeleine Parr Fr Carleton 3:27.89 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Megan Rossman Sr St. Olaf 3:28.40 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Marte Borgmann Fr Carleton 3:29.19 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Claire LaVigne Fr St. Catherine 3:29.59 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Charlotte Adams Fr Hamline 3:29.92 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Miranda Ekleberry Fr Hamline 3:30.13 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Liv Gossard So St. Olaf 3:30.35 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 50 Mary Liebers So Macalester 3:31.29 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Malakai Holloway So Bethel 3:31.45 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Sam Posey So St. Olaf 3:31.83 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Lily Jenssen Jr Macalester 3:33.09 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kelly Lorenz Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:33.95 Jan 25 Cobber Open Ari Mollgaard Fr St. Benedict 3:34.24 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kaitlyn Rooney So Concordia-Moorhead 3:34.41 Feb 7 Bison Open Allison Duchscherer Fr Bethel 3:35.87 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ingrid Harbo Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3:36.27 Jan 25 Cobber Open Grace Hartman So Augsburg 3:38.58 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 60 Sophie Gossard Fr St. Olaf 3:38.90 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Klaire Petersen Fr Hamline 3:39.44 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Erin Brabec Fr Hamline 3:40.63 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Anna Andreasen Fr Macalester 3:43.57 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Grace Ivesdal Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:44.55 Feb 7 Bison Open Rachel Friberg So Concordia-Moorhead 3:45.75 Jan 25 Cobber Open Rebeka Daniel Fr St. Catherine 3:46.88 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Camryn Masse Fr Augsburg 3:48.91 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lea McClintock-Shapiro Jr Carleton 3:51.61 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Jalisa Mathews Fr Hamline 3:59.34 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 70 Aurora Wymar Fr Hamline 4:13.22 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Isabelle Daniels Fr Augsburg 4:35.97 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 72 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

MILE RUN Helen Dolan Jr Hamline 5:01.87 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Tierney Winter Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5:03.48 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Clara Mayfield Fr Carleton 5:08.32 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Carly Scheuerman Jr St. Thomas 5:11.22 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Martha Hubbell Sr St. Thomas 5:12.14 Feb 14 The Showcase Helen Schuda Sr Carleton 5:14.05 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Marietta Geist So Carleton 5:14.67 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Kourtney Kulseth Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5:15.87 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Alexandra Maddux So Hamline 5:16.41 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Riley McMahon Jr St. Catherine 5:17.28 Feb 14 The Showcase 10 Ellen Mickelson So St. Olaf 5:17.70 Feb 14 The Showcase Josie Herrmann Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5:18.15 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Rainey Tilley Fr Carleton 5:18.41 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lisa Fisher Sr St. Olaf 5:22.51 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Christine Albrecht Fr St. Olaf 5:22.93 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Lillian Horne Fr Carleton 5:24.20 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Berit Hudson Rasmussen Sr Carleton 5:25.30 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Miriah Forness Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5:27.44 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Ruthie Boyd Sr Carleton 5:27.91 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emma Maxtutis Sr Macalester 5:28.36 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 20 Brennan Drake So Macalester 5:29.42 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Claudia Lundgren Sr St. Thomas 5:29.69 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Taylor Santangelo So St. Benedict 5:31.09 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Lydia Simpson Sr Macalester 5:31.09 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Meredith Moore Sr St. Olaf 5:32.11 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Gabbie Bolcer So St. Thomas 5:33.02 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Lena Stern So Macalester 5:33.37 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Haley Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5:33.47 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Katie Michalak Jr St. Thomas 5:34.99 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Grace Cole So Bethel 5:35.00 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 30 Zoe Barany Fr Augsburg 5:35.43 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Gabriela Passmore Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5:35.84 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Sophia Prichard Fr Carleton 5:35.86 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Anna Hage Jr Bethel 5:35.89 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sara Moen Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5:35.93 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Erika Swanson Fr Bethel 5:36.09 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Meritt Miller Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5:36.57 Jan 25 Cobber Open Meg Thorison Sr Bethel 5:36.69 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Emma Greenlee Jr Carleton 5:36.70 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kara Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5:38.55 Jan 25 Cobber Open 40 Kayla Hostetler Sr Macalester 5:38.76 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emma Mader So Hamline 5:38.94 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ann Sheely Augsburg 5:39.34 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Anya Swanson So St. Catherine 5:39.38 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emily Rugloski So Concordia-Moorhead 5:40.31 Jan 25 Cobber Open Grace Leslie Jr Carleton 5:40.32 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Amelia Landsverk Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5:40.36 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Elizabeth Zimmerman Jr Carleton 5:40.37 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Natalie Marsh Jr Carleton 5:40.50 Jan 25 Stout Open Anya Wolterman Sr Macalester 5:41.42 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 50 Anya Ptacek Sr Macalester 5:42.65 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Ellen Kemp Jr St. Olaf 5:43.15 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Julia Clark Jr St. Catherine 5:43.25 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Hannah Burns Fr St. Thomas 5:43.62 Feb 14 The Showcase Emilee Fulton Sr Carleton 5:43.87 Jan 25 Stout Open Maya Stovall Fr Carleton 5:43.90 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Julia Severson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5:44.32 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Allegra Pihlaja Jr Carleton 5:44.41 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ellie Nelson Jr Bethel 5:44.56 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Danielle Freshwaters So Macalester 5:44.95 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 60 Estelle Timar-Wilcox So Macalester 5:46.55 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Marte Borgmann Fr Carleton 5:46.68 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Sarah Shapiro Fr Carleton 5:48.30 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Nell Schafer Fr Carleton 5:48.77 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emily Danzl Fr Hamline 5:48.88 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ruth Claycomb Fr Macalester 5:49.03 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Danielle Franke Sr Saint Mary's 5:50.84 Jan 25 Stout Open Sarah Ziemann So St. Thomas 5:51.61 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jena Wachowiak Jr St. Benedict 5:52.55 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Morgan Brandt Fr St. Catherine 5:54.21 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 70 Angela Ellis Fr Carleton 5:54.22 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Holly Gordon Jr St. Olaf 5:54.59 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Madeleine Parr Fr Carleton 5:55.25 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Augusta Fricke So Macalester 5:55.60 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ingrid Harbo Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5:55.92 Feb 7 Bison Open Anna Marinc So Saint Mary's 5:56.31 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's McKendra Long Fr St. Thomas 5:57.99 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Kaitlyn Rooney So Concordia-Moorhead 5:58.35 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Emma Higgins Sr Macalester 5:58.95 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Elizabeth Whitcomb Jr Gustavus Adolphus 6:00.10 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 80 Ari Mollgaard Fr St. Benedict 6:00.97 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Sophia Waters Fr St. Olaf 6:01.35 Feb 14 The Showcase Megan Rossman Sr St. Olaf 6:01.52 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Taina Koivisto So Gustavus Adolphus 6:01.98 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lauren Bitner Fr St. Olaf 6:02.13 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Austyn Kimbrell So St. Catherine 6:03.10 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Rachel Percy So Macalester 6:03.79 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jenna Baccam Fr Bethel 6:06.27 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Zoe Plechaty Fr St. Olaf 6:07.76 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Charlotte Adams Fr Hamline 6:09.35 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 90 Taylor Loth Sr St. Benedict 6:09.64 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Riley Pohle Fr Augsburg 6:13.91 Feb 14 The Showcase Lydia Fails Jr Bethel 6:14.19 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Allison Duchscherer Fr Bethel 6:15.78 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Caroline Osborne Sr St. Benedict 6:16.10 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sophie Gossard Fr St. Olaf 6:16.87 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Grace Ivesdal Fr Concordia-Moorhead 6:19.54 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lea McClintock-Shapiro Jr Carleton 6:21.22 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Grace Hartman So Augsburg 6:22.76 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Alyssa Hegde So Gustavus Adolphus 6:24.37 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 100 Claire Iversen So St. Benedict 6:25.65 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Rebeka Daniel Fr St. Catherine 6:29.27 Jan 25 Stout Open Alyssa Thiel Jr Saint Mary's 6:29.97 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Molly Sweet Sr Saint Mary's 6:30.71 Jan 25 Stout Open Emma Ririe So Saint Mary's 6:33.03 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Lindsey Paulson So Gustavus Adolphus 6:33.33 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jalisa Mathews Fr Hamline 6:34.32 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Tabitha Fabin So Saint Mary's 6:35.71 Jan 25 Stout Open Maddie Bollig Sr Saint Mary's 6:39.22 Jan 25 Stout Open Bryn Mucha So Gustavus Adolphus 6:41.24 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 110 Beatriz Vasquez Pena So Bethel 6:45.93 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Aurora Wymar Fr Hamline 6:50.81 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Alexis Hennen So Bethel 7:03.10 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Eileen Hess Sr Bethel 7:27.83 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Naomi Voehl So Bethel 8:06.49 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 115 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

3000 METER RUN Clara Mayfield Fr Carleton 9:55.95 Jan 25 Stout Open Martha Hubbell Sr St. Thomas 10:19.18 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Sara Ness Sr St. Thomas 10:19.21 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Riley McMahon Jr St. Catherine 10:21.43 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Tierney Winter Sr Gustavus Adolphus 10:21.47 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Kourtney Kulseth Jr Gustavus Adolphus 10:23.99 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lillian Horne Fr Carleton 10:25.47 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Helen Schuda Sr Carleton 10:26.80 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sara Miller Jr St. Thomas 10:28.55 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Bryony Hawgood Sr St. Olaf 10:28.94 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op 10 Berit Hudson Rasmussen Sr Carleton 10:29.59 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Marietta Geist So Carleton 10:36.15 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Olivia Moll So St. Thomas 10:39.39 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Molly Clarke Sr St. Thomas 10:40.52 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Kara Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10:43.18 Feb 7 Bison Open Rainey Tilley Fr Carleton 10:45.43 Jan 25 Stout Open Lydia Simpson Sr Macalester 10:45.97 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ruthie Boyd Sr Carleton 10:47.56 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Iliana Ramon So Gustavus Adolphus 10:47.67 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lisa Fisher Sr St. Olaf 10:48.18 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 20 Ellen Mickelson So St. Olaf 10:50.50 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Emma Maxtutis Sr Macalester 10:53.73 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Gabriela Passmore Sr Gustavus Adolphus 10:56.38 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Kayla Hostetler Sr Macalester 10:57.90 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lauren Markowski Jr St. Olaf 10:59.53 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Anna Hage Jr Bethel 11:02.23 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Anya Wolterman Sr Macalester 11:05.03 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Anya Swanson So St. Catherine 11:06.01 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lily Engebretson So Gustavus Adolphus 11:06.18 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Meritt Miller Jr Concordia-Moorhead 11:06.21 Feb 7 Bison Open 30 Allegra Pihlaja Jr Carleton 11:06.79 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Julia Severson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 11:07.79 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Emma Greenlee Jr Carleton 11:08.16 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Meredith Moore Sr St. Olaf 11:08.58 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Ingrid Kilde Sr Macalester 11:09.88 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Sarah Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 11:10.41 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Mackinzee Miest So Gustavus Adolphus 11:10.74 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Danielle Franke Sr Saint Mary's 11:11.69 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Gabbie Bolcer So St. Thomas 11:12.07 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Emily Rugloski So Concordia-Moorhead 11:14.45 Feb 7 Bison Open 40 Katie Breuckman Sr St. Thomas 11:14.57 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Julia Clark Jr St. Catherine 11:15.75 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Danielle Freshwaters So Macalester 11:16.84 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sophia Prichard Fr Carleton 11:17.03 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kennedy Rude Jr St. Benedict 11:19.41 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Sarah Shapiro Fr Carleton 11:22.31 Jan 25 Stout Open Grace Leslie Jr Carleton 11:22.43 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Amelia Landsverk Fr Concordia-Moorhead 11:24.23 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Anya Ptacek Sr Macalester 11:25.30 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Emma Mader So Hamline 11:27.61 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 50 Ann Sheely Augsburg 11:28.19 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ellie Nelson Jr Bethel 11:28.51 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Marte Borgmann Fr Carleton 11:28.81 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Erika Swanson Fr Bethel 11:32.76 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ruth Claycomb Fr Macalester 11:35.15 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Estelle Timar-Wilcox So Macalester 11:36.31 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Elizabeth Strandberg Fr St. Olaf 11:38.65 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Jena Wachowiak Jr St. Benedict 11:40.67 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Emma Higgins Sr Macalester 11:41.05 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Tayler Paulsen Jr St. Olaf 11:42.01 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op 60 Morgan Brandt Fr St. Catherine 11:43.33 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Holly Gordon Jr St. Olaf 11:49.93 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Zoe Barany Fr Augsburg 11:50.16 Feb 14 The Showcase Sarah Ziemann So St. Thomas 11:53.35 Feb 14 The Showcase Noelle Diekman Jr Bethel 11:54.72 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Molly Weberg Fr Gustavus Adolphus 11:55.17 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Lauren Bitner Fr St. Olaf 11:59.80 Feb 14 The Showcase Rachel Percy So Macalester 12:01.11 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Taina Koivisto So Gustavus Adolphus 12:02.23 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Gwen Helgeson Fr St. Thomas 12:03.28 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 70 Nadia English Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12:06.26 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sophia Waters Fr St. Olaf 12:07.62 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Kaitlyn Rooney So Concordia-Moorhead 12:08.58 Feb 7 Bison Open Emily DeMorett Fr St. Benedict 12:10.40 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I McKendra Long Fr St. Thomas 12:16.31 Feb 14 The Showcase Charlotte Adams Fr Hamline 12:22.48 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Grace Ivesdal Fr Concordia-Moorhead 12:25.64 Feb 7 Bison Open Lydia Fails Jr Bethel 12:30.21 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Lindsey Paulson So Gustavus Adolphus 12:35.74 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Elizabeth Kvebak Sr Gustavus Adolphus 12:36.87 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 80 Emma Ririe So Saint Mary's 12:38.43 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Zoe Plechaty Fr St. Olaf 12:39.54 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Claire Iversen So St. Benedict 12:40.63 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Caroline Osborne Sr St. Benedict 12:45.42 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Bryn Mucha So Gustavus Adolphus 12:49.56 Jan 19 Minnesota State Maddie Bollig Sr Saint Mary's 13:34.90 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Eileen Hess Sr Bethel 14:21.49 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 87 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

5000 METER RUN Clara Mayfield Fr Carleton 17:22.21 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sara Miller Jr St. Thomas 18:11.88 Feb 14 The Showcase Sara Ness Sr St. Thomas 18:15.38 Feb 14 The Showcase Kourtney Kulseth Jr Gustavus Adolphus 18:24.64 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Berit Hudson Rasmussen Sr Carleton 18:45.52 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Molly Clarke Sr St. Thomas 18:45.69 Feb 14 The Showcase Mackinzee Miest So Gustavus Adolphus 18:56.25 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Iliana Ramon So Gustavus Adolphus 19:05.37 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Katie Breuckman Sr St. Thomas 19:10.26 Feb 14 The Showcase Erika Swanson Fr Bethel 19:14.63 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 10 Ellie Nelson Jr Bethel 19:20.16 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Meredith Moore Sr St. Olaf 19:21.88 Feb 14 The Showcase Gabbie Bolcer So St. Thomas 19:23.06 Feb 14 The Showcase Gabriela Passmore Sr Gustavus Adolphus 19:28.96 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Julia Clark Jr St. Catherine 19:32.31 Feb 14 The Showcase Kennedy Rude Jr St. Benedict 19:48.10 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Sarah Shapiro Fr Carleton 19:52.42 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sarah Anderson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 19:55.84 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Gwen Helgeson Fr St. Thomas 20:17.50 Feb 14 The Showcase Tracy Renier So St. Benedict 20:26.41 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 20 Molly Weberg Fr Gustavus Adolphus 20:28.10 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Jena Wachowiak Jr St. Benedict 20:34.73 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Holly Gordon Jr St. Olaf 20:35.13 Feb 14 The Showcase Noelle Diekman Jr Bethel 21:06.23 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Elizabeth Kvebak Sr Gustavus Adolphus 22:27.44 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 25 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

60 METER HURDLES Kelsie Sealock Fr Bethel 8.92 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Birgen Nelson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9.08 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Claire Chell So St. Thomas 9.31 Feb 14 The Showcase Laura Kammer Sr St. Olaf 9.33 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 9.35 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Corin McKinstrey Sr Bethel 9.37 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 9.42 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Paige Woldt Jr St. Olaf 9.52 Dec 14 Dutch Holiday Pr Beth Parlin Sr Hamline 9.55 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Rachel Studer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9.58 Jan 19 Minnesota State 10 Sydney Gray Fr St. Thomas 9.61 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Lauren Forness Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9.64 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Syri Williams Jr Bethel 9.67 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Nicole Lilleberg So Concordia-Moorhead 9.71 Feb 7 Bison Open Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 9.77 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Emily Bohlig Sr St. Olaf 9.77 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Elizabeth Peterson Jr Hamline 9.84 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jacy Roste Fr Bethel 9.89 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jordan Sifferle Sr St. Thomas 9.94 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Elsie Lundquist Jr St. Catherine 9.94 Dec 7 The Opener 20 Anna Grove Jr Carleton 9.96 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Stephanie Pickthorn So St. Benedict 9.96 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Sydney Marsh So Carleton 10.06 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jasmine Loving Jr Macalester 10.12 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Olivia Hoff So St. Benedict 10.26 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Marianna Aho Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10.32 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Anna Duffy Fr St. Olaf 10.33 Feb 14 The Showcase Cynth Garcia Balmaceda So Bethel 10.35 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Emma Zimmerman Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10.37 Jan 19 Minnesota State Sally Paul Jr Bethel 10.46 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 30 Jenna LaFave So Concordia-Moorhead 10.56 Dec 6 Dakota Classic Hannah King Fr Bethel 10.86 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Aoife Zamacona So Hamline 10.90 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Taylor Thompson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 10.90 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Becca Balzer So Bethel 11.00 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Xeanna Willaert Fr Gustavus Adolphus 11.03 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Katie Danielzuk Fr Hamline 11.25 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 11.1 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Eve Farrell Carleton 11.60 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Nora Hagestuen So Gustavus Adolphus 11.7 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 40 40 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

800 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 1:46.59 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 1:47.25 Feb 14 The Showcase Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 1:48.85 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Macalester Macalester 1:48.85 Feb 15 The Kelly Family St. Olaf St. Olaf 1:49.11 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri St. Benedict St. Benedict 1:49.47 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Hamline Hamline 1:50.10 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 1:50.80 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita St. Catherine (Minn ) St. Catherine 1:52.27 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Augsburg Augsburg 1:57.77 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 10 10 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 3:57.40 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 3:59.05 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 4:06.49 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad St. Olaf St. Olaf 4:07.60 Dec 14 Dutch Holiday Pr St. Benedict St. Benedict 4:09.81 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 4:11.36 Feb 7 Bison Open Hamline Hamline 4:13.62 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Carleton Carleton 4:17.85 Jan 25 Stout Open Saint Mary's (Minn ) Saint Mary's 4:22.82 Jan 25 Stout Open St. Catherine (Minn ) St. Catherine 4:27.55 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 10 10 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 12:36.09 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 13:44.96 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 2 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

LONG JUMP Steph Kretlow Sr St. Thomas 5.83m (19-1 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Sydney Klausler So Saint Mary's 5.32m (17-5 1/2) Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Megan Zurbay Jr St. Thomas 5.22m (17-1 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Maya Carson Fr St. Thomas 5.16m (16-11 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Annika Muller Fr St. Olaf 5.15m (16-10 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Elsie Lundquist Jr St. Catherine 5.13m (16-10) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Syri Williams Jr Bethel 5.02m (16-5 3/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 5.01m (16-5 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Reilee Schepper So St. Catherine 5.00m (16-5) Jan 25 Stout Open Claire Nichols Fr St. Catherine 4.99m (16-4 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 10 Jacy Roste Fr Bethel 4.99m (16-4 1/2) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Abigail Van Goethem Sr Hamline 4.95m (16-3) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 4.93m (16-2 1/4) Jan 11 Minnesota Open Emily Bohlig Sr St. Olaf 4.92m (16-1 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 4.91m (16-1 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sally Paul Jr Bethel 4.90m (16-1) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Aidan McLoone Fr St. Benedict 4.89m (16-0 1/2) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Ann Jansen So St. Olaf 4.89m (16-0 1/2) Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Avery Kenning Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4.87m (15-11 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Grace Perrenoud So Bethel 4.86m (15-11 1/2) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 20 Sara Gregor Fr Macalester 4.84m (15-10 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jordan Sifferle Sr St. Thomas 4.83m (15-10 1/4) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Mikayla Ennever So Macalester 4.83m (15-10 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Stephanie Pickthorn So St. Benedict 4.80m (15-9) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Ella Eliason So Bethel 4.77m (15-7 3/4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Jordan Terry So Augsburg 4.74m (15-6 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Paige Woldt Jr St. Olaf 4.70m (15-5) Feb 14 The Showcase DeAnna Giles Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4.68m (15-4 1/4) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Claire Bode So Bethel 4.68m (15-4 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Journey Amundson Fr Macalester 4.64m (15-2 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 30 Sydney Marsh So Carleton 4.63m (15-2 1/4) Jan 11 Minnesota Open Noell Jellison Fr Hamline 4.57m (15-0) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Nathalie Freire So Saint Mary's 4.54m (14-10 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Emma Zimmerman Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4.52m (14-10) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Kayli Knighton-Johnson So Bethel 4.50m (14-9 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Hannah Detlaff Sr Macalester 4.50m (14-9 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Tyra Banks Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4.49m (14-8 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Olivia Thomley Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4.49m (14-8 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Sarah Faber Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4.47m (14-8) Feb 7 Bison Open Katie Jobe Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4.45m (14-7 1/4) Feb 7 Bison Open 40 Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 4.41m (14-5 3/4) Feb 8 Luther Invitation Kayla LaRue So St. Olaf 4.40m (14-5 1/4) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Jasmine Loving Jr Macalester 4.39m (14-5) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Claire Chell So St. Thomas 4.38m (14-4 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Eve Farrell Carleton 4.29m (14-1) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Anna Grove Jr Carleton 4.27m (14-0 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Bryana Leverentz So St. Catherine 4.20m (13-9 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kyra Nichols Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4.18m (13-8 3/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Nora Hagestuen So Gustavus Adolphus 4.10m (13-5 1/2) Jan 19 Minnesota State Kierra Carter So St. Olaf 4.07m (13-4 1/4) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 50 Becca Balzer So Bethel 4.06m (13-4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Annalise Schaff Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4.06m (13-4) Jan 19 Minnesota State Corrie Ethen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.97m (13-0 1/4) Jan 25 Cobber Open Nora Doyle So St. Benedict 3.75m (12-3 3/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I 54 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

TRIPLE JUMP Paige Woldt Jr St. Olaf 11.07m (36-4) Dec 14 Dutch Holiday Pr Annika Muller Fr St. Olaf 11.00m (36-1 1/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Abigail Van Goethem Sr Hamline 10.89m (35-8 3/4) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Mikayla Ennever So Macalester 10.73m (35-2 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Reilee Schepper So St. Catherine 10.66m (34-11 3/4) Jan 25 Stout Open Elsie Lundquist Jr St. Catherine 10.55m (34-7 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Journey Amundson Fr Macalester 10.51m (34-5 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio DeAnna Giles Jr Gustavus Adolphus 10.51m (34-5 3/4) Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 10.49m (34-5) Feb 14 The Showcase Sydney Gray Fr St. Thomas 10.32m (33-10 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 10 Maddie Brohmer Fr St. Thomas 10.28m (33-8 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Stephanie Pickthorn So St. Benedict 10.18m (33-4 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Grace Perrenoud So Bethel 10.16m (33-4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Kayli Knighton-Johnson So Bethel 10.15m (33-3 3/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Sally Paul Jr Bethel 10.12m (33-2 1/2) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Nicole Lilleberg So Concordia-Moorhead 10.10m (33-1 3/4) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Megan Zurbay Jr St. Thomas 10.06m (33-0 1/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Aidan McLoone Fr St. Benedict 9.96m (32-8 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Hannah Nelson Jr Bethel 9.95m (32-7 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Madeline McDermott Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9.89m (32-5 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family 20 Bryana Leverentz So St. Catherine 9.70m (31-10) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Avery Kenning Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9.64m (31-7 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open Kyra Nichols Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9.60m (31-6) Jan 25 Cobber Open Noell Jellison Fr Hamline 9.46m (31-0 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Maya Carson Fr St. Thomas 9.42m (30-11) Feb 14 The Showcase Kierra Carter So St. Olaf 9.21m (30-2 3/4) Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Corrie Ethen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 8.99m (29-6) Jan 25 Cobber Open Kayla LaRue So St. Olaf 8.91m (29-2 3/4) Jan 11 Minnesota Open 28 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

SHOT PUT Megan Gehrke So St. Thomas 13.63m (44-8 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Alexandra Kolstad So Hamline 13.53m (44-4 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Cayle Hovland So Concordia-Moorhead 13.01m (42-8 1/4) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Ellie Pahl Fr St. Olaf 12.87m (42-2 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Annika Poe Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.67m (41-7) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jessie Juenemann Sr Hamline 12.54m (41-1 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lena Wilson Jr St. Thomas 12.46m (40-10 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Savanna Keiser Sr Hamline 12.33m (40-5 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Allyson Kangas So Concordia-Moorhead 12.22m (40-1 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Kelsey Rajewsky Sr Concordia-Moorhead 12.10m (39-8 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open 10 Payton Packer Fr Hamline 11.73m (38-6) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Annalee Olson-Sola So Gustavus Adolphus 11.71m (38-5) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Caitlyn Burmester Sr Macalester 11.60m (38-0 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jayda Bagstad Jr Hamline 11.42m (37-5 3/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Alysha Grebner Sr St. Catherine 11.19m (36-8 1/2) Jan 25 Stout Open Lauren Isaacson So St. Catherine 11.05m (36-3) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Sarah Gigstad Sr St. Benedict 10.92m (35-10) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Dana Bach So Gustavus Adolphus 10.88m (35-8 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Destiny Cummings So Augsburg 10.87m (35-8) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Emily White So Concordia-Moorhead 10.74m (35-3) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open 20 Kendall Bechtold Fr St. Benedict 10.72m (35-2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Monica Monson Jr St. Benedict 10.45m (34-3 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Syri Williams Jr Bethel 10.41m (34-2) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ellie Biggins Fr Hamline 10.24m (33-7 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Emily Bohlig Sr St. Olaf 10.15m (33-3 3/4) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Kristen Diederichs Sr St. Olaf 10.09m (33-1 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 10.06m (33-0 1/4) Jan 25 Stout Open Erin Haugen Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9.99m (32-9 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 9.94m (32-7 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Maggie Beckmann So St. Benedict 9.82m (32-2 3/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I 30 Anna Grove Jr Carleton 9.73m (31-11 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Emily Eng So St. Benedict 9.71m (31-10 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lara Manikowski So St. Benedict 9.71m (31-10 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jordan Sifferle Sr St. Thomas 9.70m (31-10) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Molly Lukenbill Fr Bethel 9.68m (31-9 1/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Lexi Ellinghuysen Fr Bethel 9.46m (31-0 1/2) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Sydney Marsh So Carleton 9.45m (31-0) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Eve Farrell Carleton 9.39m (30-9 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Erin Bishop Fr St. Thomas 9.30m (30-6 1/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Becca Balzer So Bethel 9.02m (29-7 1/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 40 Sarah Tarvestad So St. Olaf 9.02m (29-7 1/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Sally Paul Jr Bethel 8.94m (29-4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Katie Jobe Jr Concordia-Moorhead 8.94m (29-4) Jan 25 Cobber Open Erika Moehring So St. Benedict 8.84m (29-0) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jacy Roste Fr Bethel 8.82m (28-11 1/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Lydia Wehrspann Fr St. Catherine 8.71m (28-7) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Kennedy Johnson So St. Catherine 8.70m (28-6 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 8.66m (28-5) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Shadin Elkhair So Augsburg 8.58m (28-1 3/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 8.52m (27-11 1/2) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 50 Stephanie Pickthorn So St. Benedict 8.48m (27-10) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sofia Palme Jr Concordia-Moorhead 8.31m (27-3 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lauren Forness Fr Concordia-Moorhead 7.94m (26-0 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Nora Hagestuen So Gustavus Adolphus 7.53m (24-8 1/2) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 54 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

WEIGHT THROW Nyjah Willis Jr Hamline 16.65m (54-7 1/2) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Katie Keelin Sr Gustavus Adolphus 16.61m (54-6) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Berit Borstad Jr St. Thomas 16.45m (53-11 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Cayle Hovland So Concordia-Moorhead 15.35m (50-4 1/2) Jan 25 Cobber Open Alexandra Kolstad So Hamline 15.28m (50-1 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Allyson Kangas So Concordia-Moorhead 15.06m (49-5) Feb 7 Bison Open Alex Jagler So St. Thomas 14.40m (47-3) Feb 14 The Showcase Megan Gehrke So St. Thomas 14.09m (46-2 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Kelsey Rajewsky Sr Concordia-Moorhead 14.08m (46-2 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Destiny Cummings So Augsburg 13.95m (45-9 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family 10 Madison Fiecke So Hamline 13.82m (45-4 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Emily White So Concordia-Moorhead 12.86m (42-2 1/4) Jan 25 Cobber Open Lauren Wagner Jr Bethel 12.74m (41-9 3/4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Maggie Beckmann So St. Benedict 12.72m (41-8 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Allison Thomas Jr St. Catherine 12.57m (41-3) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Sarah Gigstad Sr St. Benedict 12.45m (40-10 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Erin Bishop Fr St. Thomas 11.99m (39-4) Feb 14 The Showcase Ellie Pahl Fr St. Olaf 11.78m (38-7 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Monica Monson Jr St. Benedict 11.76m (38-7) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Sarah Corbett Fr St. Thomas 11.75m (38-6 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase 20 Lara Manikowski So St. Benedict 11.71m (38-5) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Jayda Bagstad Jr Hamline 11.45m (37-6 3/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Sofia Palme Jr Concordia-Moorhead 11.21m (36-9 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Shadin Elkhair So Augsburg 11.19m (36-8 1/2) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Payton Packer Fr Hamline 10.93m (35-10 1/2) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Molly Lukenbill Fr Bethel 10.79m (35-4 3/4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Lexi Ellinghuysen Fr Bethel 10.69m (35-1) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ellie Biggins Fr Hamline 10.60m (34-9 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Emily Eng So St. Benedict 10.47m (34-4 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Dana Bach So Gustavus Adolphus 10.03m (32-11) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 30 Brooke Willmsen Fr St. Catherine 9.64m (31-7 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Kendall Bechtold Fr St. Benedict 9.64m (31-7 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Erika Moehring So St. Benedict 9.13m (29-11 1/2) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Sarah Tarvestad So St. Olaf 8.65m (28-4 1/2) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Maggy Osha Jr Carleton 5.24m (17-2 1/4) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Eva Airoldi So Carleton 4.43m (14-6 1/2) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Keyra English So Carleton 3.99m (13-1 1/4) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 37 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

HIGH JUMP Elsie Lundquist Jr St. Catherine 1.63m (5-4 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 1.63m (5-4 1/4) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Emily Bohlig Sr St. Olaf 1.60m (5-3) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 1.58m (5-2 1/4) Feb 8 Luther Invitation Rachel Ohde Jr Saint Mary's 1.58m (5-2 1/4) Jan 25 Stout Open Elizabeth Peterson Jr Hamline 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Mariah Terhaar Sr St. Thomas 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Anna Grove Jr Carleton 1.54m (5-0 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Eve Farrell Carleton 1.48m (4-10 1/4) Jan 25 Stout Open Arianna Burmaster Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.48m (4-10 1/4) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 10 Halley Brocker So Gustavus Adolphus 1.48m (4-10 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Teresa Pettitt-Kenney Fr St. Olaf 1.48m (4-10 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Sarah Faber Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.48m (4-10 1/4) Dec 6 Dakota Classic Erin Beer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.45m (4-9) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jasmine Loving Jr Macalester 1.45m (4-9) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Hannah Nelson Jr Bethel 1.45m (4-9) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Stephanie Pickthorn So St. Benedict 1.43m (4-8 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 1.43m (4-8 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 1.42m (4-7 3/4) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Jordan Sifferle Sr St. Thomas 1.42m (4-7 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 20 Aoife Zamacona So Hamline 1.40m (4-7) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Corrie Ethen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.40m (4-7) Jan 25 Cobber Open Olivia Motley Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.40m (4-7) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Katie Jobe Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.38m (4-6 1/4) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Lena Abara So St. Thomas 1.38m (4-6 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Hannah Sullivan Fr St. Thomas 1.37m (4-6) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi AnaClaire Rue So Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m (4-5) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Jacy Roste Fr Bethel 1.35m (4-5) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sydney Marsh So Carleton 1.35m (4-5) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Syri Williams Jr Bethel 1.35m (4-5) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 30 Sally Paul Jr Bethel 1.35m (4-5) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Addison Rodel Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.32m (4-4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Lauren Forness Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.30m (4-3 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Becca Balzer So Bethel 1.20m (3-11 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 34 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

POLE VAULT Mariah Terhaar Sr St. Thomas 3.50m (11-5 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Lee Stelten Sr St. Benedict 3.35m (10-11 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jordan Sifferle Sr St. Thomas 3.20m (10-6) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Sadie Koelz Jr Bethel 3.20m (10-6) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Olivia Lemke Fr St. Thomas 3.20m (10-6) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Doris-Klein Mor So Gustavus Adolphus 3.20m (10-6) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sydney Marsh So Carleton 3.20m (10-6) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jessica Lilland Fr Bethel 3.20m (10-6) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Hannah Grosse So Macalester 3.16m (10-4 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Elizabeth Peterson Jr Hamline 3.05m (10-0) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 10 Emily Litton Fr Carleton 3.05m (10-0) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Rachel Brockish Fr St. Thomas 3.05m (10-0) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 2.90m (9-6 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Zoe Witham So St. Benedict 2.90m (9-6 1/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Madison Dorn So Bethel 2.86m (9-4 1/2) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Nathalie Freire So Saint Mary's 2.86m (9-4 1/2) Feb 8 Luther Invitation Gabrielle Evans Carleton 2.80m (9-2 1/4) Jan 25 Stout Open Julia Cordes Fr St. Olaf 2.75m (9-0 1/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Olivia Hoff So St. Benedict 2.75m (9-0 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jovanna Carlson Fr St. Benedict 2.75m (9-0 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 20 Caitlin Salfer Fr St. Benedict 2.75m (9-0 1/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Signe Harris Fr Bethel 2.71m (8-10 3/4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Shanoah Harren Jr Hamline 2.60m (8-6 1/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Julia Goetzman So Bethel 2.56m (8-4 3/4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Hannah Jones Fr St. Benedict 2.45m (8-0 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Teresa Pettitt-Kenney Fr St. Olaf 2.45m (8-0 1/2) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ashley Haxton So Bethel 2.45m (8-0 1/2) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade AnaClaire Rue So Concordia-Moorhead 2.42m (7-11 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Sophia Oldfield So Macalester 2.31m (7-7) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Grace Pierson Fr Hamline 2.31m (7-7) Feb 15 The Kelly Family 30 Clare Collins Fr St. Olaf 2.27m (7-5 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Alica Schurrer So Saint Mary's 2.15m (7-0 1/2) Jan 18 The Saint Mary's 32 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

PENTATHLON Mackenzie Schoustra Sr St. Olaf 3248 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Emily Bohlig Sr St. Olaf 3024 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Jordan Sifferle Sr St. Thomas 2956 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Rebekah Salfer Fr St. Olaf 2748 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sydney Marsh So Carleton 2659 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Grace Blanchette Fr Carleton 2627 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Eve Farrell Carleton 2359 7 entrants
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.