MIAC Indoor Performance Lists Men

As of Feb. 19, 2020

Last updated Feb. 19, 2020 9:45 AM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on women



60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

60 METER DASH Ryan Miller Jr Saint John's 6.91 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Eric Douville So St. Thomas 7.04 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Malachi Lossow Jr Bethel 7.07 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Varney Conneh Fr Augsburg 7.08 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Bryan Richter Sr Carleton 7.12 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Kevin Arthur Fr Saint John's 7.15 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jaison Moore Fr Augsburg 7.15 Feb 14 The Showcase Kaleb Keener So St. Thomas 7.16 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jack Young So Saint John's 7.16 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Randall Clintsman Sr Saint John's 7.19 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 10 Alex Peters Fr Saint John's 7.20 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Harrison Grandgenett So St. Thomas 7.20 Feb 14 The Showcase Tom Whiting Sr Concordia-Moorhead 7.24 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Kyle Lichttenegger Sr Saint Mary's 7.0 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 7.25 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open David Peal So Gustavus Adolphus 7.27 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 7.30 Feb 7 Bison Open Xavier Roberts So St. Thomas 7.31 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Taron Busby So Augsburg 7.32 Feb 14 The Showcase Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 7.37 Jan 11 Minnesota Open 20 Matt Gish So Saint John's 7.40 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Seth Cattoor So Saint John's 7.40 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Josh Peterson Fr Hamline 7.40 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Cole Tetrault Fr Saint John's 7.43 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Alexander DuMoulin So Gustavus Adolphus 7.43 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Matthew Boone Jr Saint Mary's 7.2 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Mack Maroushek So Saint John's 7.44 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Johanan Arimi Jr Macalester 7.45 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Remington Brisbois Jr Hamline 7.46 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lucas Kramarczuk Fr St. Olaf 7.46 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 30 Liam Edwards-Gaherty Sr Macalester 7.47 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 7.47 Feb 7 Bison Open Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 7.48 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Adam Rikkers Sr St. Thomas 7.48 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Julian Cavin Fr St. Thomas 7.48 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Steven Edwards Jr Jr Augsburg 7.48 Feb 14 The Showcase Sean Souksavath Fr St. Olaf 7.49 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Parker Nelson Fr Bethel 7.49 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio David Palmer Sr Macalester 7.50 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Tyler Johnson Jr Saint John's 7.50 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I 40 Nataera Hordofa Fr Augsburg 7.51 Feb 14 The Showcase Michael Miller Fr Saint John's 7.52 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Brady Thompson So Macalester 7.53 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Mason DeGross Fr Saint John's 7.54 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Duncan Forbes So St. Olaf 7.54 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Albert Smith So Bethel 7.54 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ben Sorenson Sr Hamline 7.54 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 7.56 Feb 7 Bison Open Charles Haik Jr Saint John's 7.57 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 7.57 Feb 7 Bison Open 50 Lukas Walton So Bethel 7.57 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Sean Bjork So Bethel 7.58 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Micah Smith So Bethel 7.59 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Dominic Flentje Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.59 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Josh Sletta Fr Saint John's 7.59 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Riley Gannon Fr Saint John's 7.60 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Drew Probst So St. Thomas 7.61 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Matthew Montplaisir Sr Gustavus Adolphus 7.61 Jan 19 Minnesota State Will Cooper Fr Saint John's 7.62 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 7.62 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla 60 Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 7.62 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Blake Strong Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.62 Jan 19 Minnesota State Pierre Deutschlander Fr Saint John's 7.63 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Logan Day Fr St. Olaf 7.63 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Conrad Oddoye So Gustavus Adolphus 7.63 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 7.63 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Michael Vasquez Fr St. Thomas 7.64 Feb 14 The Showcase Nick Edwards Jr St. Olaf 7.65 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jack Ahart Fr Bethel 7.67 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Parker Blake So Augsburg 7.67 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 70 Yuren Pang Sr Macalester 7.67 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Avery Troy So Gustavus Adolphus 7.67 Jan 19 Minnesota State Alex Pruitt Jr Augsburg 7.68 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Alex Crnkovich Fr Saint John's 7.68 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Aidan Checkett So St. Olaf 7.68 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Isaac Johnson So Concordia-Moorhead 7.69 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Henry Basu Fr Macalester 7.69 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Ryan Thompson Jr Saint John's 7.70 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Zack Spady Fr Bethel 7.70 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Gabriel Olajonlu So Augsburg 7.70 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 80 Talon Lenzen Fr Saint John's 7.70 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Garrett Kes Fr St. Thomas 7.70 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Demo Murdakes Fr St. Thomas 7.73 Feb 14 The Showcase Thomas Walker Fr Saint Mary's 7.5 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Seth Zeitchick Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.5 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Patrick Deng Sr Augsburg 7.5 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ababio Serebour So Gustavus Adolphus 7.81 Jan 19 Minnesota State Nick Steinhofer Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.89 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Stefan Kildal-Brandt Fr St. Olaf 7.93 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jonathan Olson So Saint John's 7.96 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I 90 Hong Xuan Ruan Fr Saint Mary's 8.04 Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Logan Sayler Fr Bethel 8.07 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jeremiah Rogers Sr Bethel 8.11 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Billy Retza Sr Macalester 7.9 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jack Wiessenberger So Gustavus Adolphus 8.15 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Tim Benson Fr Bethel 8.18 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lars Askegaard Fr St. Olaf 8.23 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Braden Fritz Fr Saint Mary's 8.1 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Shelton Thelusme So Augsburg 8.42 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Hassan Ismaeel Sr Macalester 8.5 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 100 100 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

200 METER DASH Eric Douville So St. Thomas 22.34 Feb 14 The Showcase Kyle Lichttenegger Sr Saint Mary's 22.36 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Cal Wright So Concordia-Moorhead 22.48 Jan 25 Cobber Open Ryan Miller Jr Saint John's 22.58 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Josh Sampson Fr Bethel 22.78 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Taylor Rooney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 22.78 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Ben Schwartz Sr Carleton 22.80 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Malachi Lossow Jr Bethel 22.89 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Joel Smith So Bethel 22.91 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Jack Young So Saint John's 22.94 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 10 David Palmer Sr Macalester 22.94 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Isaac Erickson Sr Bethel 22.97 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Xavier Roberts So St. Thomas 23.04 Feb 14 The Showcase Colin Schuller So Concordia-Moorhead 23.16 Feb 7 Bison Open Joshua Prater Sr St. Thomas 23.22 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Matthew Boone Jr Saint Mary's 23.25 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Omavi Collison So Saint John's 23.26 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Tyler Sealock So Bethel 23.31 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Stephen Peper So St. Olaf 23.37 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Varney Conneh Fr Augsburg 23.41 Feb 14 The Showcase 20 Harrison Grandgenett So St. Thomas 23.43 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Alex Peters Fr Saint John's 23.43 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Zach Kulstad Jr Carleton 23.45 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Bryan Richter Sr Carleton 23.46 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Brandon Loverude Jr Bethel 23.57 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Duncan Forbes So St. Olaf 23.57 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Tom Whiting Sr Concordia-Moorhead 23.59 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Alexander DuMoulin So Gustavus Adolphus 23.65 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Ryan Kinnucan So Macalester 23.66 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Nick Gannon Jr Saint John's 23.70 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 30 Tyler Johnson Jr Saint John's 23.73 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Wyatt Quiring So Gustavus Adolphus 23.75 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Seth Cattoor So Saint John's 23.77 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jacob Hogan Fr Saint Mary's 23.77 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Liam Edwards-Gaherty Sr Macalester 23.82 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jaison Moore Fr Augsburg 23.83 Feb 14 The Showcase Mack Maroushek So Saint John's 23.83 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Charles Haik Jr Saint John's 23.84 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Joey Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 23.89 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Matt Gish So Saint John's 23.91 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 40 Kevin Arthur Fr Saint John's 23.91 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Trokon Karngar So Bethel 24.01 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Matthew Montplaisir Sr Gustavus Adolphus 24.07 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi David Peal So Gustavus Adolphus 24.07 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Remington Brisbois Jr Hamline 24.10 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Kaleb Keener So St. Thomas 24.11 Feb 14 The Showcase Josh Peterson Fr Hamline 24.14 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Nick Brusilow Jr Carleton 24.17 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 24.24 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jonah Schoenfelder Sr St. Thomas 24.24 Jan 11 Minnesota Open 50 Randall Clintsman Sr Saint John's 24.26 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Blake Strong Fr Gustavus Adolphus 24.42 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Nathan Walsh Fr Saint John's 24.43 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Gabriel Olajonlu So Augsburg 24.47 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lucas Kramarczuk Fr St. Olaf 24.52 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Fritz Landherr Fr Augsburg 24.55 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Steven Edwards Jr Jr Augsburg 24.56 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Will Cooper Fr Saint John's 24.59 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Seth Zeitchick Fr Gustavus Adolphus 24.61 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Taron Busby So Augsburg 24.64 Feb 14 The Showcase 60 Peter Keel Sr Carleton 24.66 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Pierre Deutschlander Fr Saint John's 24.66 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Parker Blake So Augsburg 24.68 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Albert Smith So Bethel 24.68 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Dominic Flentje Fr Gustavus Adolphus 24.75 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Logan Heinecke Jr Concordia-Moorhead 24.77 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Stefan Kildal-Brandt Fr St. Olaf 24.86 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Lachlan Witt Fr Macalester 24.93 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Aidan Checkett So St. Olaf 24.96 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Zach Angstman So Hamline 25.02 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 70 Nathan Vogel Fr Hamline 25.07 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Parker Nelson Fr Bethel 25.08 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Mason Bosley Fr Macalester 25.11 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Henry Basu Fr Macalester 25.18 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ben Tiskevices Fr Bethel 25.21 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Conrad Oddoye So Gustavus Adolphus 25.21 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Josh Sletta Fr Saint John's 25.23 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Riley Gannon Fr Saint John's 25.23 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Patrick Deng Sr Augsburg 25.31 Feb 14 The Showcase Talon Lenzen Fr Saint John's 25.33 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 80 Yuren Pang Sr Macalester 25.37 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jonathan Olson So Saint John's 25.37 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Danny Welshons So Saint John's 25.43 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Joey Duncan Fr St. Thomas 25.51 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jett Hutton-Lau So Bethel 25.57 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Avery Troy So Gustavus Adolphus 25.57 Jan 19 Minnesota State Jared Stanke Fr Saint John's 25.59 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Michael Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 25.60 Jan 25 Cobber Open Isaac Johnson So Concordia-Moorhead 25.70 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Nick Steinhofer Jr Concordia-Moorhead 25.82 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open 90 Jack Ahart Fr Bethel 25.85 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Sawyer Gowin Fr St. Thomas 25.95 Feb 14 The Showcase Ababio Serebour So Gustavus Adolphus 26.16 Feb 15 The Kelly Family McKail Hertzog Jr Hamline 26.19 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Hong Xuan Ruan Fr Saint Mary's 26.44 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Braden Fritz Fr Saint Mary's 26.52 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jack Wiessenberger So Gustavus Adolphus 26.67 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Tim Benson Fr Bethel 26.69 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Billy Retza Sr Macalester 26.82 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Joel Peterson So Hamline 26.86 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 100 Chris Olivia Jr Augsburg 27.17 Feb 14 The Showcase Benjamin Domingo Fr Augsburg 27.26 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Michael Vasquez Fr St. Thomas 27.40 Feb 14 The Showcase Hassan Ismaeel Sr Macalester 27.94 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 104 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

400 METER DASH Cal Wright So Concordia-Moorhead 49.79 Feb 7 Bison Open Joel Smith So Bethel 50.05 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Isaac Erickson Sr Bethel 50.59 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Shawn Monroe Sr Bethel 50.61 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade David Palmer Sr Macalester 50.68 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Joey Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 51.05 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Mason Thedens So St. Thomas 51.38 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Joshua Prater Sr St. Thomas 51.61 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Cooper Hitt So Bethel 51.73 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Garrett Jackson Fr Saint Mary's 51.87 Jan 25 Stout Open 10 Duncan Forbes So St. Olaf 51.90 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Brennan Gustafson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 52.03 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Jacob Hogan Fr Saint Mary's 52.06 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Colin Schuller So Concordia-Moorhead 52.16 Feb 7 Bison Open Bryan Richter Sr Carleton 52.18 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Jonah Schoenfelder Sr St. Thomas 52.19 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Zach Kulstad Jr Carleton 52.28 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Tyler Johnson Jr Saint John's 52.31 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Omavi Collison So Saint John's 52.36 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Wyatt Quiring So Gustavus Adolphus 52.36 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 20 Nick Olfert So Gustavus Adolphus 52.43 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Ryan Kinnucan So Macalester 52.47 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Matthew Boone Jr Saint Mary's 52.59 Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Brandon Loverude Jr Bethel 53.17 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Jacob Reding So Saint John's 53.24 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Nathan Walsh Fr Saint John's 53.41 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Austin Coates Sr St. Thomas 53.55 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Nolan Metz So Bethel 53.62 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Liam Edwards-Gaherty Sr Macalester 53.69 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Spencer McNall So Macalester 53.90 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 30 Seth Zeitchick Fr Gustavus Adolphus 53.92 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Ben Schwartz Sr Carleton 54.01 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jack Marble Fr Gustavus Adolphus 54.03 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Gabriel Olajonlu So Augsburg 54.08 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Benjamin Scott Sr St. Olaf 54.12 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Pierre Deutschlander Fr Saint John's 54.13 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mason Bosley Fr Macalester 54.17 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Parker Blake So Augsburg 54.22 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Henry Dolan Fr Hamline 54.30 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lachlan Witt Fr Macalester 54.48 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 40 Fritz Landherr Fr Augsburg 54.73 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 54.79 Dec 6 Dakota Classic Noah Anderson Jr Saint Mary's 54.81 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Trokon Karngar So Bethel 54.87 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Stefan Kildal-Brandt Fr St. Olaf 54.88 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Suleyman Jafer Fr St. Thomas 55.06 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Mack Maroushek So Saint John's 55.07 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Logan Heinecke Jr Concordia-Moorhead 55.12 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Michael Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 55.22 Feb 7 Bison Open Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 55.31 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 50 Danny Welshons So Saint John's 55.61 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Oscar Christoph So Carleton 55.74 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mitch Lamers Fr Augsburg 56.10 Feb 14 The Showcase Dylan Chiabotti So St. Thomas 56.22 Feb 14 The Showcase Gabe Segura Jr Bethel 56.40 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Nathan Vogel Fr Hamline 56.62 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Jared Stanke Fr Saint John's 58.44 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Charles Ellis Fr Saint John's 58.65 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Braden Fritz Fr Saint Mary's 59.56 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Aaron Puent Fr Augsburg 60.30 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 60 Joel Peterson So Hamline 60.38 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Hong Xuan Ruan Fr Saint Mary's 60.76 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Benjamin Domingo Fr Augsburg 62.74 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 63 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

600 METER DASH David Palmer Sr Macalester 1:21.27 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Joey Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 1:21.54 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jesse Middendorf So Concordia-Moorhead 1:22.45 Feb 7 Bison Open Noah Johnson So Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.29 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Shawn Monroe Sr Bethel 1:23.53 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Nick Brusilow Jr Carleton 1:23.99 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ben Roen Jr Hamline 1:24.21 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Brian Carl Jr St. Thomas 1:24.37 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Benjamin Scott Sr St. Olaf 1:24.45 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.60 Feb 7 Bison Open 10 Cooper Hitt So Bethel 1:24.78 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Cal Wright So Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.79 Feb 7 Bison Open Mason Thedens So St. Thomas 1:24.88 Feb 14 The Showcase Luke Malek So St. Olaf 1:24.91 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Alexei Hensel Fr Saint John's 1:25.25 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Nehemiah Gaim Fr Hamline 1:26.09 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Matt Sanderfoot Fr St. Thomas 1:26.24 Feb 14 The Showcase Brennan Gustafson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1:26.25 Jan 19 Minnesota State Joshua Prater Sr St. Thomas 1:26.49 Feb 14 The Showcase Jack Osborne So St. Thomas 1:26.54 Feb 14 The Showcase 20 Nick Olfert So Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.06 Jan 19 Minnesota State Jack Marble Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.08 Jan 19 Minnesota State Justin Kringler So Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.21 Feb 7 Bison Open Austin Coates Sr St. Thomas 1:27.54 Feb 14 The Showcase Will Mattock Fr Saint John's 1:27.61 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Oscar Christoph So Carleton 1:28.02 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Nathan Clausing Fr Saint John's 1:28.07 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ryan Kinnucan So Macalester 1:28.16 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Christopher Stanek Jr Saint John's 1:28.24 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Isaiah Hobus So Bethel 1:28.33 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 30 Trig Capistrant-Kinney Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.44 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jacob Reding So Saint John's 1:28.64 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jonah Schoenfelder Sr St. Thomas 1:28.82 Feb 14 The Showcase Suleyman Jafer Fr St. Thomas 1:29.18 Feb 14 The Showcase Mason Bosley Fr Macalester 1:29.21 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Peter Oviguian Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:29.73 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Carter Woetzel Jr Bethel 1:29.84 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Alden Aaberg Sr St. Olaf 1:30.17 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Michael Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 1:30.73 Feb 7 Bison Open Corbin Michels Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:30.96 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 40 Matt Lorah Jr Hamline 1:31.09 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Stefan Kildal-Brandt Fr St. Olaf 1:31.15 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad John Groos So Carleton 1:31.20 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Simon Zahrbock Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:31.22 Feb 7 Bison Open Dylan Chiabotti So St. Thomas 1:31.38 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Lachlan Witt Fr Macalester 1:31.46 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio James Siems Fr Saint John's 1:31.74 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Taylor Devine Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:32.53 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Erik Garcia gonzaga Jr Augsburg 1:33.13 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ty Schneider Fr Augsburg 1:33.59 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 50 Theodore Sweet Jr Saint Mary's 1:33.95 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Zane Michael So Gustavus Adolphus 1:34.19 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Charles Ellis Fr Saint John's 1:36.02 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sam Marble Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:36.66 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Joel Peterson So Hamline 1:37.01 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jack Zieske Fr Bethel 1:40.44 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Cameron Regan Fr Hamline 1:49.93 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 57 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RUN Jesse Middendorf So Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.98 Feb 7 Bison Open Joey Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 1:55.74 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Maxwell Gifford Fr St. Thomas 1:56.65 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi David Palmer Sr Macalester 1:56.95 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Noah Johnson So Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.62 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Brian Carl Jr St. Thomas 1:57.87 Feb 14 The Showcase Ben Roen Jr Hamline 1:58.05 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Sam Stresemann Jr St. Olaf 1:58.14 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ezekiel Lelinga Jr Bethel 1:58.33 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Munir Isahak Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:58.71 Feb 7 Bison Open 10 Noah Webb Jr Saint John's 1:58.86 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Frank Gustafson Sr Hamline 1:58.94 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Luke Malek So St. Olaf 1:59.56 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Cooper Hitt So Bethel 1:59.62 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.65 Feb 7 Bison Open Matt Gilles Fr St. Thomas 1:59.70 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Carl Kozlowski Jr St. Thomas 2:00.17 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Brennan Gustafson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.22 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Alexei Hensel Fr Saint John's 2:00.72 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Josh Willard Jr St. Thomas 2:00.77 Feb 14 The Showcase 20 Raymond Rasmussen Fr St. Thomas 2:00.85 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Nick Olfert So Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.98 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Samuel Rengo Fr Saint John's 2:01.44 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Will Mattock Fr Saint John's 2:01.53 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Jack Osborne So St. Thomas 2:01.71 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Bridger Rives So Carleton 2:01.91 Jan 25 Stout Open Tanner Olson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:02.00 Feb 7 Bison Open Jonathan Meaden Jr Saint Mary's 2:02.22 Jan 25 Stout Open Ethan Unruh Fr St. Thomas 2:02.28 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Matt Sanderfoot Fr St. Thomas 2:02.35 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 30 Thomas Nemanich Fr Saint John's 2:02.37 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Regan Sevenich Fr St. Thomas 2:02.42 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Brett Hunsanger So Macalester 2:02.66 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Erik Sworski Jr St. Thomas 2:02.68 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jeremy Fong Fr Carleton 2:02.72 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Sakariya Hussien Fr Augsburg 2:03.08 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Tyler Gallagher So Hamline 2:03.27 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jack Marble Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:03.35 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Nathan Clausing Fr Saint John's 2:04.43 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita John Groos So Carleton 2:04.49 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 40 Isaiah Hobus So Bethel 2:04.56 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Justus Fast So Saint John's 2:04.75 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Ryan Houseman Jr Saint John's 2:05.16 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Elijah Jones Fr Carleton 2:05.18 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Spencer McNall So Macalester 2:05.36 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Connor Haugrud Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:05.48 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Tommy Ryan Fr Hamline 2:05.51 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Nehemiah Gaim Fr Hamline 2:05.54 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Trig Capistrant-Kinney Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:05.59 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Eliott Cassidy So St. Olaf 2:05.72 Feb 14 The Showcase 50 Corbin Michels Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:05.75 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Owen Wright Sr St. Olaf 2:05.81 Feb 14 The Showcase Riley Berg Fr Saint John's 2:05.94 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Carter Woetzel Jr Bethel 2:06.22 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mark Baumeister Jr Macalester 2:06.46 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Zach Herman Sr St. Olaf 2:06.87 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Alden Aaberg Sr St. Olaf 2:07.27 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Nicholas Merickel Fr Saint John's 2:07.85 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Justin Kringler So Concordia-Moorhead 2:07.95 Feb 7 Bison Open Josh Wilson So Gustavus Adolphus 2:08.09 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 60 Jacob Tschida So Saint Mary's 2:08.26 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Gabe Segura Jr Bethel 2:08.81 Feb 14 The Showcase Simon Zahrbock Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:08.89 Feb 7 Bison Open Alec Getzloff Sr St. Olaf 2:08.98 Feb 14 The Showcase Christopher Stanek Jr Saint John's 2:09.39 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita David Stone Sr St. Olaf 2:09.92 Feb 14 The Showcase Henrik Gilbertson So St. Olaf 2:10.28 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Peter Oviguian Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:10.29 Jan 19 Minnesota State Charlie Otto So Saint John's 2:11.16 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Taylor Devine Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:12.26 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open 70 Tad Stewart Fr Bethel 2:12.29 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Erik Garcia gonzaga Jr Augsburg 2:12.62 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jack McCabe So Gustavus Adolphus 2:12.69 Jan 19 Minnesota State Peter Aehl Sr St. Olaf 2:12.98 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Jared Wiens So Bethel 2:13.93 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Theodore Sweet Jr Saint Mary's 2:14.63 Jan 25 Stout Open Oscar Christoph So Carleton 2:14.77 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Joe Bastian Jr Saint John's 2:16.33 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Zane Michael So Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.42 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ethan Smith Fr Hamline 2:18.37 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 80 Jose Pantoja Fr St. Olaf 2:18.76 Feb 14 The Showcase Sam Marble Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.65 Jan 19 Minnesota State Jack Zieske Fr Bethel 2:20.30 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Hunter Bauer Fr Bethel 2:21.76 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Logan Jacobson Fr Bethel 2:23.26 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Peter Rachlin Fr Macalester 2:24.53 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Mitch Lamers Fr Augsburg 2:26.34 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Cameron Regan Fr Hamline 2:33.38 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio William McLeer Jr Augsburg 2:39.22 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 89 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

1000 METER RUN Frank Gustafson Sr Hamline 2:29.42 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Matthew Wilkinson Jr Carleton 2:29.91 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Karl Wachter Sr St. Thomas 2:31.01 Feb 14 The Showcase Maxwell Gifford Fr St. Thomas 2:31.53 Feb 14 The Showcase Sean Lonergan Sr St. Olaf 2:32.58 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ezekiel Lelinga Jr Bethel 2:33.70 Feb 14 The Showcase Sam Stresemann Jr St. Olaf 2:33.80 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Fernando Benitez Sr Hamline 2:34.67 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jesse Middendorf So Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.21 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Munir Isahak Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.48 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 10 Sakariya Hussien Fr Augsburg 2:35.85 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mitchell Grand Fr Saint John's 2:35.86 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Eliott Cassidy So St. Olaf 2:36.49 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Collin Kiley Sr St. Thomas 2:37.06 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Luke Malek So St. Olaf 2:37.14 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Josh Willard Jr St. Thomas 2:37.16 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Garet Grant So Gustavus Adolphus 2:37.60 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ben Roen Jr Hamline 2:37.66 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Matt Gilles Fr St. Thomas 2:37.86 Feb 14 The Showcase Ethan Unruh Fr St. Thomas 2:38.27 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 20 Tanner Olson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.66 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Owen Wright Sr St. Olaf 2:38.94 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Aric Brodie So Hamline 2:38.97 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Noah Johnson So Gustavus Adolphus 2:39.09 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Bridger Rives So Carleton 2:39.51 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Erik Sworski Jr St. Thomas 2:39.55 Feb 14 The Showcase Carl Kozlowski Jr St. Thomas 2:39.78 Feb 14 The Showcase Jack Degonda So Gustavus Adolphus 2:39.99 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Ryan Houseman Jr Saint John's 2:40.33 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Raymond Rasmussen Fr St. Thomas 2:40.41 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 30 Eric Wicklund Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.46 Feb 7 Bison Open Elijah Jones Fr Carleton 2:40.73 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Bridger Pavelka Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:40.81 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.95 Jan 25 Cobber Open Seth Jackson Jr Saint John's 2:41.09 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Nolan Christenson So Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.24 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Connor Haugrud Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.49 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Joey Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 2:41.51 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Michael Finn Jr St. Olaf 2:41.91 Feb 14 The Showcase Jeremy Fong Fr Carleton 2:41.94 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 40 Carter Woetzel Jr Bethel 2:42.29 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ben Wicklund So Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.53 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Samuel Rengo Fr Saint John's 2:42.90 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Clay Tydings Jr Carleton 2:43.41 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ben Borash Sr Saint Mary's 2:43.85 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Ike Mendel So Bethel 2:44.31 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Tony Smith Sr St. Thomas 2:45.47 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Tommy Ryan Fr Hamline 2:45.49 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Olsen Pancoast Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:45.53 Feb 7 Bison Open Riley Berg Fr Saint John's 2:46.30 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 50 Alden Aaberg Sr St. Olaf 2:46.53 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Tyler Gallagher So Hamline 2:46.73 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Solomon Johnson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:46.90 Feb 7 Bison Open Josh Wilson So Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.50 Jan 19 Minnesota State Andrew Stumbo Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.94 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Trevor LaVigne Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:48.88 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Nathan Scruggs Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:49.08 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Nicholas Merickel Fr Saint John's 2:49.52 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita David Stone Sr St. Olaf 2:49.54 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Henry Holcomb Fr Carleton 2:49.69 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 60 Dawson Ashley Fr Bethel 2:49.72 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Max Mayer So St. Olaf 2:50.27 Feb 14 The Showcase Michael Kraimer So Concordia-Moorhead 2:50.54 Feb 7 Bison Open Casey Olson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:50.57 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Evan David Jr Carleton 2:50.86 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Henry Hinchcliffe Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:51.29 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Lucas Schnirring So Gustavus Adolphus 2:51.72 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Henrik Gilbertson So St. Olaf 2:52.48 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Tad Stewart Fr Bethel 2:53.00 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Charlie Otto So Saint John's 2:53.03 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 70 Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 2:53.43 Feb 7 Bison Open Simon Zahrbock Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:53.46 Jan 25 Cobber Open Bryce Knutson So Gustavus Adolphus 2:53.53 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 2:53.94 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 2:54.58 Feb 7 Bison Open Jared Wiens So Bethel 2:55.62 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Noah Massanari Fr St. Olaf 2:55.84 Feb 14 The Showcase Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 2:56.37 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Ethan Smith Fr Hamline 2:56.58 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:56.60 Feb 7 Bison Open 80 Justin Kringler So Concordia-Moorhead 2:56.98 Jan 25 Cobber Open Drew Probst So St. Thomas 2:56.99 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Edward Hershewe Sr Carleton 2:57.82 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 2:58.03 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Thomas Razildo So Hamline 2:59.08 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Taylor Devine Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:59.16 Jan 25 Cobber Open Micah Smith So Bethel 2:59.55 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Elijah Fourre Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:59.84 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Noah Kneeskern Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3:01.83 Feb 7 Bison Open Jose Pantoja Fr St. Olaf 3:02.68 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 90 Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:02.85 Feb 7 Bison Open Jacob Lipke Fr Saint John's 3:03.64 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 3:06.81 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 3:07.21 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Jack Gothberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:10.40 Feb 7 Bison Open Ryan Thompson Jr Saint John's 3:14.05 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mason DeGross Fr Saint John's 3:17.64 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:21.67 Feb 7 Bison Open 98 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

MILE RUN Matthew Wilkinson Jr Carleton 4:08.55 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Karl Wachter Sr St. Thomas 4:12.78 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Sean Lonergan Sr St. Olaf 4:12.95 Feb 7 2020 Frank Sevign Frank Gustafson Sr Hamline 4:14.76 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ben Santos So Carleton 4:24.84 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mitchell Grand Fr Saint John's 4:24.85 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Sam Stresemann Jr St. Olaf 4:25.03 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Bridger Pavelka Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4:25.64 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lloyd Young Fr Saint John's 4:25.86 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Noah Webb Jr Saint John's 4:25.91 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 10 Garet Grant So Gustavus Adolphus 4:26.92 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Reuben Kosche So St. Olaf 4:26.99 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Eliott Cassidy So St. Olaf 4:28.26 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Maxwell Gifford Fr St. Thomas 4:28.39 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Christopher Brenk Sr St. Olaf 4:29.84 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Ben Wicklund So Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.92 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jake Lepak Sr Macalester 4:30.08 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jesse Middendorf So Concordia-Moorhead 4:30.12 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Penn Sagedahl Fr St. Olaf 4:30.25 Feb 14 The Showcase Cameron Meikle Sr Carleton 4:30.38 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 20 Munir Isahak Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4:30.83 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Evan David Jr Carleton 4:31.04 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Sakariya Hussien Fr Augsburg 4:31.42 Feb 14 The Showcase Jack Degonda So Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.72 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Elliot Kadrofske Sr St. Olaf 4:32.28 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Owen Wright Sr St. Olaf 4:32.31 Feb 14 The Showcase Edwin Reyes Herrera Sr Macalester 4:32.52 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Adam Ebent So St. Thomas 4:32.52 Feb 14 The Showcase Stephen Lavey So Carleton 4:32.60 Jan 25 Stout Open Andrew Stumbo Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:32.64 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 30 Henry Bowman Fr Carleton 4:32.79 Jan 25 Stout Open Matt Gilles Fr St. Thomas 4:32.82 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jonathan Meaden Jr Saint Mary's 4:33.27 Feb 8 Luther Invitation Aidan St George Fr Bethel 4:33.55 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Henry Hinchcliffe Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:33.90 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Treycen Eckman Fr St. Thomas 4:34.03 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Andy Barnhart Sr Bethel 4:34.14 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Derk Lyford Fr St. Olaf 4:34.18 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Ethan Unruh Fr St. Thomas 4:34.32 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Thomas Nemanich Fr Saint John's 4:34.39 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 40 Zak Sather Fr Carleton 4:34.52 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Aric Brodie So Hamline 4:34.62 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Collin Kiley Sr St. Thomas 4:34.84 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Fred Kerr So Macalester 4:34.94 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Isaiah Hobus So Bethel 4:34.99 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Smith Mayse So Macalester 4:35.16 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Henrik Gilbertson So St. Olaf 4:35.54 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Eric Wicklund Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4:35.57 Jan 25 Cobber Open Cole Halla Fr St. Thomas 4:35.69 Feb 14 The Showcase Morey Smith Fr St. Thomas 4:36.49 Feb 14 The Showcase 50 Josh Halverson Jr Bethel 4:36.55 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Trevor LaVigne Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.03 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Tremayne Collins Sr Saint John's 4:38.15 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Anders Narum So St. Olaf 4:38.23 Feb 14 The Showcase Erik Sworski Jr St. Thomas 4:38.27 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Henry Holcomb Fr Carleton 4:38.47 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Tanner Olson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4:38.62 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Jack Marble Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:39.38 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Connor Haugrud Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4:39.42 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Tucker Wallin Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:39.45 Feb 15 The Kelly Family 60 Ike Mendel So Bethel 4:39.50 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Connor Smith So St. Thomas 4:39.71 Feb 14 The Showcase Jeremy Gilbertson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:40.10 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Nick Kerbeshian Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:40.38 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Clay Tydings Jr Carleton 4:40.55 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Tony Smith Sr St. Thomas 4:40.57 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Michael Finn Jr St. Olaf 4:40.60 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Julian Munoz Fr St. Olaf 4:40.77 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Elijah Jones Fr Carleton 4:42.03 Jan 25 Stout Open Nolan Christenson So Concordia-Moorhead 4:42.04 Feb 7 Bison Open 70 Seth Jackson Jr Saint John's 4:42.36 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Logan Bocovich Fr St. Olaf 4:42.79 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Erik Kivela Jr Bethel 4:42.88 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Noah Massanari Fr St. Olaf 4:43.76 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Lukas Lindgren Jr St. Olaf 4:43.96 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Dillon Diekmann So Saint John's 4:44.35 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Olsen Pancoast Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4:44.63 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Ryan Houseman Jr Saint John's 4:44.72 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Cole Peske Fr Macalester 4:44.75 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Michael Ward Fr St. Thomas 4:44.87 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 80 Jonathan Sweeney Jr Bethel 4:44.87 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Conrad Phelan Sr Carleton 4:44.91 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Alec Getzloff Sr St. Olaf 4:45.31 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Sam Theisen Fr St. Thomas 4:45.48 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Bryce Knutson So Gustavus Adolphus 4:45.67 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Michael Kraimer So Concordia-Moorhead 4:45.86 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lucas Schnirring So Gustavus Adolphus 4:45.96 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Nathan Meyer So Saint John's 4:46.15 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Casey Olson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:46.40 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Adam McCollor Fr St. Thomas 4:46.51 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 90 Andy Goldsmith So Saint John's 4:46.53 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Kevin Montresor Fr St. Olaf 4:46.77 Feb 14 The Showcase Nathan Scruggs Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:47.23 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jacob Bransky Sr Carleton 4:47.23 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Bridger Rives So Carleton 4:47.33 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Tanner Moris Jr Saint Mary's 4:47.42 Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Tommy Ryan Fr Hamline 4:47.69 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jacob Tschida So Saint Mary's 4:47.74 Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Samuel Cruz Jr Saint John's 4:48.01 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Caleb Foster Sr Bethel 4:49.59 Feb 14 The Showcase 100 Cody Rieder Fr Augsburg 4:49.77 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Kojo Herzog So St. Olaf 4:51.10 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Tyler Gallagher So Hamline 4:51.17 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Jackson Simon Sr St. Olaf 4:51.34 Feb 14 The Showcase Jared Wiens So Bethel 4:51.44 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Isaac Slagel Sr St. Olaf 4:51.68 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ben Schnieders Jr Carleton 4:51.77 Jan 25 Stout Open Ben Aoki-Sherwood Fr Carleton 4:52.01 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Solomon Johnson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4:52.40 Feb 7 Bison Open Jared Brandt Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:52.40 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open 110 Jesse Shufro-Zletz So Carleton 4:52.41 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jens Lange So St. Olaf 4:52.64 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jack Colleran Jr Saint John's 4:53.52 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Daniel Kloeppner Fr Saint John's 4:54.10 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Avery Watts Fr Carleton 4:55.41 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Justin Brakob Jr Saint John's 4:55.45 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Chris Raabe-Pavlov So St. Olaf 4:55.66 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jacob Czech Jr Saint John's 4:56.02 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita David Stone Sr St. Olaf 4:57.02 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Lars Ripley So St. Olaf 4:57.46 Jan 11 Minnesota Open 120 Nicholas Merickel Fr Saint John's 4:57.78 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Max Mayer So St. Olaf 4:58.01 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Greg Miller Jr Augsburg 4:58.62 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jacob Lipke Fr Saint John's 4:58.65 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Baylor Leese Jr Bethel 4:59.02 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Kevin Sethre So Augsburg 4:59.51 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Dawson Ashley Fr Bethel 5:00.16 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Tad Stewart Fr Bethel 5:00.18 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jordan Malikowski Sr Saint Mary's 5:00.69 Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Peter Rachlin Fr Macalester 5:02.34 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 130 Noah Kneeskern Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5:02.85 Jan 25 Cobber Open Charlie Otto So Saint John's 5:03.07 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Edward Hershewe Sr Carleton 5:03.16 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Mahamed Hassan Fr Augsburg 5:06.93 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Aaron Puent Fr Augsburg 5:07.09 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jose Pantoja Fr St. Olaf 5:08.19 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jack McCabe So Gustavus Adolphus 5:10.35 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Anders Olson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5:10.39 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Hunter Bauer Fr Bethel 5:14.14 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Juan Burleigh So Gustavus Adolphus 5:14.44 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 140 Max Kuhs Jr Carleton 5:18.83 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Thomas Razildo So Hamline 5:21.09 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Logan Jacobson Fr Bethel 5:21.40 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Michael Milner Sr Macalester 5:21.48 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jack Gothberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5:21.86 Feb 7 Bison Open Ethan Smith Fr Hamline 5:23.32 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I William McLeer Jr Augsburg 5:38.45 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 147 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

3000 METER RUN Matthew Wilkinson Jr Carleton 8:18.64 Jan 25 Stout Open Sean Lonergan Sr St. Olaf 8:32.54 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Karl Wachter Sr St. Thomas 8:33.93 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Fernando Benitez Sr Hamline 8:39.46 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lucas Mueller Jr Carleton 8:40.08 Jan 25 Stout Open Cameron Meikle Sr Carleton 8:42.46 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Zach Haire Fr St. Thomas 8:47.03 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Garet Grant So Gustavus Adolphus 8:47.41 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Andy Barnhart Sr Bethel 8:50.55 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Andrew Stumbo Jr Gustavus Adolphus 8:51.09 Jan 19 Minnesota State 10 Stephen Lavey So Carleton 8:51.63 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ben Wicklund So Gustavus Adolphus 8:51.73 Jan 19 Minnesota State Elliot Kadrofske Sr St. Olaf 8:52.85 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Ben Santos So Carleton 8:52.87 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lloyd Young Fr Saint John's 8:55.14 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Eric Wicklund Sr Concordia-Moorhead 8:55.48 Feb 7 Bison Open Christopher Brenk Sr St. Olaf 8:55.54 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ike Mendel So Bethel 8:56.42 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Henry Hinchcliffe Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8:56.71 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Josh Halverson Jr Bethel 8:59.07 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 20 Derk Lyford Fr St. Olaf 8:59.17 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi George McGivern Sr St. Thomas 8:59.50 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Arne Ellefson-Carnes Fr St. Olaf 8:59.82 Feb 14 The Showcase Henry Bowman Fr Carleton 8:59.87 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Lukas Lindgren Jr St. Olaf 9:00.18 Feb 14 The Showcase Tremayne Collins Sr Saint John's 9:00.76 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Mitchell Grand Fr Saint John's 9:01.04 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Penn Sagedahl Fr St. Olaf 9:01.41 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Jack Degonda So Gustavus Adolphus 9:02.16 Jan 19 Minnesota State Eliott Cassidy So St. Olaf 9:04.86 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 30 Zak Sather Fr Carleton 9:05.24 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Treycen Eckman Fr St. Thomas 9:05.85 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Logan Bocovich Fr St. Olaf 9:06.40 Feb 14 The Showcase Adam Ebent So St. Thomas 9:08.00 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Alexei Hensel Fr Saint John's 9:09.49 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Evan David Jr Carleton 9:12.13 Jan 25 Stout Open Jake Lepak Sr Macalester 9:12.30 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Aidan St George Fr Bethel 9:13.65 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Andy Goldsmith So Saint John's 9:13.96 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Owen Wright Sr St. Olaf 9:14.03 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 40 Aric Brodie So Hamline 9:14.32 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Samuel Cruz Jr Saint John's 9:14.65 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Smith Mayse So Macalester 9:15.29 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jonathan Sweeney Jr Bethel 9:16.03 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Fred Kerr So Macalester 9:16.59 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Casey Olson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9:16.66 Jan 19 Minnesota State Trevor LaVigne Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:17.03 Jan 19 Minnesota State Erik Kivela Jr Bethel 9:18.24 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Thomas Nemanich Fr Saint John's 9:19.83 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Noah Kneeskern Jr Concordia-Moorhead 9:21.97 Feb 7 Bison Open 50 Julian Munoz Fr St. Olaf 9:22.26 Feb 14 The Showcase Nathan Scruggs Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9:22.56 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Nick Kerbeshian Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9:24.05 Jan 19 Minnesota State Conrad Phelan Sr Carleton 9:25.33 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jeremy Gilbertson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9:25.83 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Lucas Schnirring So Gustavus Adolphus 9:26.20 Jan 19 Minnesota State Mac Karrick So St. Thomas 9:26.34 Feb 14 The Showcase Axel Daood Fr Saint Mary's 9:27.47 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Anders Narum So St. Olaf 9:28.16 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Cody Rieder Fr Augsburg 9:29.30 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 60 Michael Ward Fr St. Thomas 9:29.60 Feb 14 The Showcase Bryce Knutson So Gustavus Adolphus 9:29.77 Jan 19 Minnesota State Kevin Montresor Fr St. Olaf 9:30.85 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Jordan Malikowski Sr Saint Mary's 9:31.00 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ben Aoki-Sherwood Fr Carleton 9:31.92 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Cole Peske Fr Macalester 9:33.38 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Luke Pedersen So Bethel 9:33.96 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Nathan Meyer So Saint John's 9:35.15 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Olsen Pancoast Sr Concordia-Moorhead 9:35.49 Feb 7 Bison Open Henry Holcomb Fr Carleton 9:35.62 Jan 25 Stout Open 70 Jacob Bransky Sr Carleton 9:37.53 Jan 25 Stout Open Jesse Shufro-Zletz So Carleton 9:37.83 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Chris Raabe-Pavlov So St. Olaf 9:38.46 Feb 14 The Showcase Keegan Sansone So St. Thomas 9:39.16 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Bridger Pavelka Sr Gustavus Adolphus 9:39.67 Jan 19 Minnesota State Noah Massanari Fr St. Olaf 9:40.26 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Justin Brakob Jr Saint John's 9:41.12 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Peter Larson So St. Olaf 9:41.37 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Ben Schnieders Jr Carleton 9:41.68 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Eric Trempe So St. Thomas 9:41.78 Feb 14 The Showcase 80 Lars Ripley So St. Olaf 9:42.27 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Caleb Foster Sr Bethel 9:42.99 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Michael Kraimer So Concordia-Moorhead 9:46.99 Feb 7 Bison Open Cameron Schultz So St. Thomas 9:49.65 Feb 14 The Showcase Michael Milner Sr Macalester 9:51.47 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jack Colleran Jr Saint John's 9:52.49 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Nick Sluga So St. Thomas 9:53.39 Feb 14 The Showcase Isaac Slagel Sr St. Olaf 9:53.39 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Greg Miller Jr Augsburg 9:57.88 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Max Mayer So St. Olaf 9:59.57 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 90 Avery Watts Fr Carleton 10:00.22 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jared Brandt Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10:00.33 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Peter Jarka-Sellers Sr Macalester 10:02.53 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jens Lange So St. Olaf 10:03.30 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Aaron Puent Fr Augsburg 10:06.94 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Jacob Czech Jr Saint John's 10:07.91 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Solomon Johnson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10:08.89 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Kevin Sethre So Augsburg 10:10.85 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Connor Sandok Sr Gustavus Adolphus 10:10.97 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Daniel Kloeppner Fr Saint John's 10:11.07 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 100 Armando Hernandez Sr Macalester 10:15.59 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Baylor Leese Jr Bethel 10:23.93 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Logan Jacobson Fr Bethel 10:25.97 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Juan Burleigh So Gustavus Adolphus 10:29.31 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 104 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

5000 METER RUN Matthew Wilkinson Jr Carleton 14:22.34 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Lucas Mueller Jr Carleton 15:03.17 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Elliot Kadrofske Sr St. Olaf 15:10.62 Feb 14 The Showcase Cameron Meikle Sr Carleton 15:13.27 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Zach Haire Fr St. Thomas 15:14.84 Feb 14 The Showcase Stephen Lavey So Carleton 15:25.55 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Ben Santos So Carleton 15:26.17 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Andrew Stumbo Jr Gustavus Adolphus 15:28.74 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Henry Bowman Fr Carleton 15:29.36 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Garet Grant So Gustavus Adolphus 15:31.65 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas 10 Ben Wicklund So Gustavus Adolphus 15:32.18 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Christopher Brenk Sr St. Olaf 15:36.79 Feb 14 The Showcase George McGivern Sr St. Thomas 15:41.56 Feb 14 The Showcase Treycen Eckman Fr St. Thomas 15:42.18 Feb 14 The Showcase Eric Wicklund Sr Concordia-Moorhead 15:47.83 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Dillon Diekmann So Saint John's 15:52.74 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Noah Kneeskern Jr Concordia-Moorhead 15:55.47 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lucas Schnirring So Gustavus Adolphus 15:59.21 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Derk Lyford Fr St. Olaf 16:01.75 Feb 14 The Showcase Andy Goldsmith So Saint John's 16:05.46 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 20 Zak Sather Fr Carleton 16:06.90 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Samuel Cruz Jr Saint John's 16:06.99 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Casey Olson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 16:18.76 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Sam Theisen Fr St. Thomas 16:25.32 Feb 14 The Showcase Ben Aoki-Sherwood Fr Carleton 16:26.86 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Conrad Phelan Sr Carleton 16:36.99 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Luke Pedersen So Bethel 16:43.73 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Jesse Shufro-Zletz So Carleton 16:44.89 Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Keegan Sansone So St. Thomas 16:50.14 Feb 14 The Showcase Greg Miller Jr Augsburg 17:20.27 Feb 14 The Showcase 30 Kevin Sethre So Augsburg 17:48.69 Feb 14 The Showcase Aaron Puent Fr Augsburg 17:55.03 Feb 14 The Showcase Logan Jacobson Fr Bethel 18:01.31 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 33 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

60 METER HURDLES Taylor Rooney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 8.03 Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Josh Sampson Fr Bethel 8.37 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Carter Maack Fr St. Thomas 8.49 Feb 14 The Showcase Jonah Schoenfelder Sr St. Thomas 8.51 Feb 14 The Showcase Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 8.52 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Joel Smith So Bethel 8.56 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Austin Coates Sr St. Thomas 8.60 Feb 14 The Showcase Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 8.60 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Jared Stanke Fr Saint John's 8.65 Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lucas Kramarczuk Fr St. Olaf 8.69 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 10 Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 8.74 Feb 7 Bison Open Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 8.75 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 8.83 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Zach Angstman So Hamline 8.85 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Wesley Juszczak Fr St. Thomas 8.96 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Danny Welshons So Saint John's 8.97 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Erik Anderson So St. Thomas 8.99 Feb 14 The Showcase Logan Day Fr St. Olaf 8.99 Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Benjamin Scott Sr St. Olaf 9.02 Dec 14 Dutch Holiday Pr Lukas Walton So Bethel 9.05 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 20 Drew Probst So St. Thomas 9.07 Jan 11 Minnesota Open Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 9.12 Feb 7 Bison Open Brady Thompson So Macalester 9.23 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jett Hutton-Lau So Bethel 9.30 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ryan Thompson Jr Saint John's 9.33 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Patrick Deng Sr Augsburg 9.34 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 9.63 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Micah Smith So Bethel 9.64 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla McKail Hertzog Jr Hamline 9.64 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Nick Edwards Jr St. Olaf 9.65 Feb 14 The Showcase 30 Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 9.68 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9.71 Feb 7 Bison Open Mason DeGross Fr Saint John's 9.72 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 9.91 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Joel Peterson So Hamline 10.02 Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Lars Askegaard Fr St. Olaf 15.11 Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 36 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RELAY Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 1:31.18 Jan 25 Cobber Open Macalester Macalester 1:31.81 Feb 15 The Kelly Family St. John's (Minn ) Saint John's 1:32.11 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 1:32.67 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 1:33.60 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Hamline Hamline 1:35.95 Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio St. Olaf St. Olaf 1:36.22 Feb 14 The Showcase St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 1:36.23 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Augsburg Augsburg 1:38.01 Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 9 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 3:19.80 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 3:24.38 Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Carleton Carleton 3:25.47 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Macalester Macalester 3:28.93 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 3:29.17 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi St. Olaf St. Olaf 3:29.28 Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 3:30.68 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas St. John's (Minn ) Saint John's 3:33.41 Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Hamline Hamline 3:38.24 Feb 15 The Kelly Family Augsburg Augsburg 3:43.24 Feb 14 The Showcase 10 10 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 10:50.76 Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 11:18.49 Feb 15 Darren Young Cla 2 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

LONG JUMP Kyle Lichttenegger Sr Saint Mary's 7.32m (24-0 1/4) Jan 25 Stout Open Joshua Prater Sr St. Thomas 6.73m (22-1) Feb 14 The Showcase Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 6.65m (21-10) Feb 14 The Showcase Kaleb Keener So St. Thomas 6.64m (21-9 1/2) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Johanan Arimi Jr Macalester 6.61m (21-8 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Bill Lichliter Sr St. Thomas 6.55m (21-6) Feb 14 The Showcase Adam Rikkers Sr St. Thomas 6.54m (21-5 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Thomas Walker Fr Saint Mary's 6.47m (21-2 3/4) Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Peter Keel Sr Carleton 6.43m (21-1 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lucas Kramarczuk Fr St. Olaf 6.42m (21-0 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 10 Stephen Peper So St. Olaf 6.36m (20-10 1/2) Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Jake Kelly Jr St. Thomas 6.35m (20-10) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Anthony Pasquesi So Saint Mary's 6.33m (20-9 1/4) Feb 8 Luther Invitation Alexander DuMoulin So Gustavus Adolphus 6.29m (20-7 3/4) Feb 14 SDSU Indoor Clas Sean Bjork So Bethel 6.28m (20-7 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jake LePard Jr Concordia-Moorhead 6.27m (20-7) Jan 25 Cobber Open Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 6.25m (20-6 1/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Maguire Petersen Fr Saint John's 6.25m (20-6 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 6.22m (20-5) Feb 7 Bison Open Taylor Rooney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 6.22m (20-5) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 20 Michael Wallace So Saint John's 6.21m (20-4 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Will Murphy Fr Macalester 6.16m (20-2 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Ryan Thompson Jr Saint John's 6.13m (20-1 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ben Schwartz Sr Carleton 6.12m (20-1) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Garret McGlaughlin Fr Saint Mary's 6.11m (20-0 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Michael Miller Fr Saint John's 6.10m (20-0 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jaison Moore Fr Augsburg 6.09m (19-11 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Bryan Richter Sr Carleton 6.09m (19-11 3/4) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Matthew Montplaisir Sr Gustavus Adolphus 6.09m (19-11 3/4) Jan 19 Minnesota State Duncan Forbes So St. Olaf 6.08m (19-11 1/2) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi 30 Wesley Juszczak Fr St. Thomas 6.08m (19-11 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 6.08m (19-11 1/2) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Logan Day Fr St. Olaf 6.07m (19-11) Feb 14 The Showcase Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 6.00m (19-8 1/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Cole Tetrault Fr Saint John's 5.99m (19-8) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jayce Johnson Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5.98m (19-7 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Alec Fette Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5.98m (19-7 1/2) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Gus Foss So Concordia-Moorhead 5.98m (19-7 1/2) Jan 25 Cobber Open Garrett Kes Fr St. Thomas 5.94m (19-6) Feb 14 The Showcase Yuren Pang Sr Macalester 5.94m (19-6) Feb 15 The Kelly Family 40 Lukas Walton So Bethel 5.89m (19-4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Drew Probst So St. Thomas 5.83m (19-1 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 5.81m (19-0 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Drew Rudlong Fr Saint John's 5.80m (19-0 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 5.80m (19-0 1/2) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5.78m (18-11 3/4) Feb 7 Bison Open McKail Hertzog Jr Hamline 5.77m (18-11 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Micah Smith So Bethel 5.77m (18-11 1/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Cole Guzman Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5.74m (18-10) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Alex Crnkovich Fr Saint John's 5.64m (18-6) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 50 Demo Murdakes Fr St. Thomas 5.63m (18-5 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Josiah Ferguson Jr Augsburg 5.57m (18-3 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Thomas Amberg So Hamline 5.56m (18-3) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5.54m (18-2 1/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Cole Hagen So Saint Mary's 5.50m (18-0 1/2) Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 5.45m (17-10 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Zach Paustian Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5.41m (17-9) Jan 25 Cobber Open Coleton Strupp Fr Saint Mary's 5.38m (17-8) Jan 25 Stout Open Avery Troy So Gustavus Adolphus 5.37m (17-7 1/2) Jan 19 Minnesota State Nick Edwards Jr St. Olaf 5.31m (17-5 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase 60 Billy Retza Sr Macalester 5.27m (17-3 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lars Askegaard Fr St. Olaf 5.24m (17-2 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Mason DeGross Fr Saint John's 5.20m (17-0 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Josh Benjet Sr Macalester 5.20m (17-0 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Alex Pruitt Jr Augsburg 4.69m (15-4 3/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Julian Cavin Fr St. Thomas 4.45m (14-7 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase 66 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

TRIPLE JUMP Collin Trout Sr Saint John's 14.36m (47-1 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Michael Wallace So Saint John's 14.03m (46-0 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Alexander DuMoulin So Gustavus Adolphus 13.63m (44-8 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Will Murphy Fr Macalester 13.61m (44-8) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jake Kelly Jr St. Thomas 13.60m (44-7 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Peter Keel Sr Carleton 13.45m (44-1 1/2) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Alex Crnkovich Fr Saint John's 13.09m (42-11 1/2) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Johanan Arimi Jr Macalester 13.02m (42-8 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Lucas Kramarczuk Fr St. Olaf 12.98m (42-7) Jan 11 Minnesota Open Joshua Prater Sr St. Thomas 12.95m (42-6) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 10 Thomas Walker Fr Saint Mary's 12.84m (42-1 1/2) Jan 31 Warren Bowlus Jordan Chanthakhoun Fr St. Thomas 12.82m (42-0 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Christian Beamer Jr Saint Mary's 12.74m (41-9 3/4) Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Sean Souksavath Fr St. Olaf 12.51m (41-0 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Josiah Ferguson Jr Augsburg 12.43m (40-9 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Cole Tetrault Fr Saint John's 12.33m (40-5 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Alec Fette Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.30m (40-4 1/4) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 12.25m (40-2 1/4) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Yuren Pang Sr Macalester 12.20m (40-0 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Matthew Montplaisir Sr Gustavus Adolphus 11.86m (38-11) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 20 Thomas Amberg So Hamline 11.80m (38-8 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Dean Marlin Sr Saint Mary's 11.18m (36-8 1/4) Jan 18 The Saint Mary's Avery Troy So Gustavus Adolphus 9.85m (32-3 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 23 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

SHOT PUT Joe Martin Jr Hamline 16.98m (55-8 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Steven Orzolek So Gustavus Adolphus 16.15m (53-0) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Parker Feuerborn So St. Thomas 16.05m (52-8) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Gage O'Brien Sr St. Thomas 15.61m (51-2 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Jake Steiner Jr Concordia-Moorhead 15.13m (49-7 3/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Tyler Amy Sr Saint Mary's 13.94m (45-9) Jan 25 Stout Open Garrett Prentis So St. Thomas 13.92m (45-8) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Ryan Murphy Jr Saint John's 13.85m (45-5 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Joe Hueg Fr St. Thomas 13.85m (45-5 1/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Dylan Larson Sr Hamline 13.66m (44-9 3/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I 10 Ben Schelske Jr Concordia-Moorhead 13.40m (43-11 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Eli Mollet So Saint John's 13.35m (43-9 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Isaiah Wimmer So St. Thomas 13.19m (43-3 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Andrew Bradley So Gustavus Adolphus 13.17m (43-2 1/2) Jan 31 Mark Schuck Open Aengus White So St. Olaf 13.10m (42-11 3/4) Dec 7 Chuck Petersen Op Gabe Irons So Bethel 13.07m (42-10 3/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Victor Wright Fr Macalester 12.84m (42-1 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 12.78m (41-11 1/4) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Gavin Rupp Fr Saint John's 12.70m (41-8) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Brett Hague Fr Saint John's 12.57m (41-3) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi 20 Kevin Wolfe Sr Concordia-Moorhead 12.54m (41-1 3/4) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Jaeden Frost Fr Saint John's 12.50m (41-0 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jacob Homan Jr Saint Mary's 12.49m (40-11 3/4) Jan 25 Stout Open Evan Bergemann So Augsburg 12.49m (40-11 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Sean Curran Fr Saint Mary's 12.19m (40-0) Jan 25 Stout Open Josh Hennes Fr Saint John's 12.08m (39-7 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 12.06m (39-6 3/4) Jan 25 Cobber Open Anthony Guzeman Fr Augsburg 12.04m (39-6) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 11.82m (38-9 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open Jt Kripotos Jr Saint John's 11.70m (38-4 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 30 Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 11.67m (38-3 1/2) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Jake Kerzman So Concordia-Moorhead 11.59m (38-0 1/4) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Zach Synstelien So Concordia-Moorhead 11.37m (37-3 3/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Sam Trinitapoli Fr St. Thomas 11.34m (37-2 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Wills Hawley So Macalester 11.24m (36-10 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Connor Gag So Gustavus Adolphus 11.20m (36-9) Jan 19 Minnesota State Seamus Wilson Sr Gustavus Adolphus 11.11m (36-5 1/2) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Isaac Mamboleo Jr Augsburg 11.03m (36-2 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 10.59m (34-9) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Chris Savaglio Fr St. Olaf 10.52m (34-6 1/4) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri 40 Daniel Park So Macalester 10.45m (34-3 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Brandon Zitur Fr St. Thomas 10.43m (34-2 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Nikita Lutoshkin Fr Hamline 10.24m (33-7 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Drew Probst So St. Thomas 10.00m (32-9 3/4) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla John Kipper Jr Augsburg 9.94m (32-7 1/2) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Micah Smith So Bethel 9.76m (32-0 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 9.74m (31-11 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase Ryan Thompson Jr Saint John's 9.54m (31-3 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Tony Neve So Augsburg 9.40m (30-10 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 9.17m (30-1) Feb 7 Bison Open 50 Lukas Walton So Bethel 9.13m (29-11 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Mason DeGross Fr Saint John's 8.91m (29-2 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Billy Retza Sr Macalester 8.91m (29-2 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 8.87m (29-1 1/4) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla David Frimpong Fr Augsburg 8.46m (27-9 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 8.43m (27-8) Feb 7 Bison Open Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 8.23m (27-0) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Nick Hodge Fr Bethel 6.43m (21-1 1/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade 58 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

WEIGHT THROW Parker Feuerborn So St. Thomas 18.18m (59-7 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Joe Hueg Fr St. Thomas 17.32m (56-10) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Gage O'Brien Sr St. Thomas 17.16m (56-3 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Dylan Larson Sr Hamline 16.87m (55-4 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Eli Mollet So Saint John's 16.50m (54-1 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Ryan Murphy Jr Saint John's 15.87m (52-0 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jake Steiner Jr Concordia-Moorhead 15.67m (51-5) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Gabe Irons So Bethel 15.60m (51-2 1/4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Sean Curran Fr Saint Mary's 15.28m (50-1 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Isaiah Wimmer So St. Thomas 14.89m (48-10 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase 10 Ben Schelske Jr Concordia-Moorhead 14.78m (48-6) Feb 7 Bison Open Steven Orzolek So Gustavus Adolphus 14.62m (47-11 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jake Kerzman So Concordia-Moorhead 14.14m (46-4 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Lucas Doyle So Hamline 14.09m (46-2 3/4) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Odera Onwualu Jr Bethel 13.96m (45-9 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Edric Waindim Fr St. Thomas 13.55m (44-5 1/2) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Dan Johnson So Bethel 13.55m (44-5 1/2) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Victor Wright Fr Macalester 13.38m (43-10 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Frankie Bakalars So Saint Mary's 13.31m (43-8) Feb 8 Luther Invitation Dylan Rioux Sr Hamline 13.07m (42-10 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 20 Evan Bergemann So Augsburg 13.04m (42-9 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Brett Hague Fr Saint John's 12.80m (42-0) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Jacob Homan Jr Saint Mary's 12.71m (41-8 1/2) Jan 25 Stout Open Sam Trinitapoli Fr St. Thomas 12.65m (41-6) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Zach Synstelien So Concordia-Moorhead 12.61m (41-4 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open Josh Hennes Fr Saint John's 12.58m (41-3 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Gavin Rupp Fr Saint John's 12.56m (41-2 1/2) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Jaeden Frost Fr Saint John's 12.27m (40-3 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Wills Hawley So Macalester 12.00m (39-4 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Kevin Wolfe Sr Concordia-Moorhead 11.69m (38-4 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita 30 Jt Kripotos Jr Saint John's 11.66m (38-3 1/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Nikita Lutoshkin Fr Hamline 11.49m (37-8 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Xander Idrogo So Carleton 11.29m (37-0 1/2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Brandon Zitur Fr St. Thomas 11.22m (36-9 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Aengus White So St. Olaf 10.99m (36-0 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Anthony Guzeman Fr Augsburg 10.95m (35-11 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Chris Savaglio Fr St. Olaf 9.61m (31-6 1/2) Feb 14 The Showcase John Kipper Jr Augsburg 9.20m (30-2 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family 38 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

HIGH JUMP Maguire Petersen Fr Saint John's 2.10m (6-10 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jake Kelly Jr St. Thomas 2.05m (6-8 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Christian Beamer Jr Saint Mary's 2.02m (6-7 1/2) Feb 8 Luther Invitation Taylor Rooney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2.00m (6-6 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Stephen Peper So St. Olaf 2.00m (6-6 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Sam Rademacher So Saint John's 1.93m (6-4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jarick Rieffer Jr Hamline 1.93m (6-4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 1.89m (6-2 1/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Jared Meier Fr Saint John's 1.88m (6-2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Zach Kulstad Jr Carleton 1.88m (6-2) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio 10 Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1.88m (6-2) Jan 30 UND Indoor Open Wesley Juszczak Fr St. Thomas 1.85m (6-0 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Alex Bailey Sr Augsburg 1.85m (6-0 3/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Bill Lichliter Sr St. Thomas 1.85m (6-0 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Will Murphy Fr Macalester 1.83m (6-0) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Aravindh Subramanian Fr Carleton 1.83m (6-0) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Joe Anyasike So Saint John's 1.82m (5-11 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 1.82m (5-11 1/2) Jan 11 Minnesota Open Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 1.82m (5-11 1/2) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Lukas Walton So Bethel 1.80m (5-10 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad 20 Jake LePard Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.80m (5-10 3/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Nick Edwards Jr St. Olaf 1.80m (5-10 3/4) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 1.80m (5-10 3/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Drew Probst So St. Thomas 1.80m (5-10 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Ryan Thompson Jr Saint John's 1.77m (5-9 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Fritz Landherr Fr Augsburg 1.73m (5-8) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 1.73m (5-8) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1.71m (5-7 1/4) Feb 7 Bison Open Billy Retza Sr Macalester 1.69m (5-6 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.68m (5-6) Feb 7 Bison Open 30 Cole Friederichs Fr St. Thomas 1.65m (5-5) Feb 14 The Showcase Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 1.65m (5-5) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Ben Tiskevices Fr Bethel 1.60m (5-3) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Micah Smith So Bethel 1.60m (5-3) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Josh Benjet Sr Macalester 1.59m (5-2 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Mason DeGross Fr Saint John's 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 1.54m (5-0 1/2) Feb 15 The Kelly Family 37 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

POLE VAULT Drew Dockendorf Jr Saint John's 4.90m (16-0 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Aidan Ritzenthaler Sr St. Thomas 4.60m (15-1) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 4.40m (14-5 1/4) Feb 8 Ted Nelson Classi Shawn Schindler So Saint John's 4.40m (14-5 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Wyatt Amdahl So St. Thomas 4.30m (14-1 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Jake Twogood Fr Bethel 4.25m (13-11 1/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Owen Schuster So Carleton 4.17m (13-8 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Michael Bury Sr St. Thomas 4.12m (13-6 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Joseph Stauffer Fr Saint John's 4.10m (13-5 1/4) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4.05m (13-3 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open 10 Adam Rikkers Sr St. Thomas 4.00m (13-1 1/2) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3.95m (12-11 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open Cale Bordson So St. Thomas 3.95m (12-11 1/2) Feb 1 UW-River Falls Wi Matthew Stack So Saint Mary's 3.85m (12-7 1/2) Jan 25 Stout Open Lukas Walton So Bethel 3.84m (12-7 1/4) Feb 15 Darren Young Cla Coleton Strupp Fr Saint Mary's 3.82m (12-6 1/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 3.82m (12-6 1/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Lars Askegaard Fr St. Olaf 3.81m (12-6) Jan 17 St. Olaf Tri Cole Guzman Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3.76m (12-4) Feb 7 Bison Open Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 3.75m (12-3 1/2) Feb 7 Bison Open 20 Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 3.70m (12-1 1/2) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Mason DeGross Fr Saint John's 3.65m (11-11 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Zach Paustian Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.65m (11-11 3/4) Feb 15 CSB / SJU Invita Abe Schegel So Bethel 3.63m (11-10 3/4) Feb 1 Bethel Gene Glade Sean Marks Fr St. Thomas 3.55m (11-7 3/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Billy Retza Sr Macalester 3.35m (10-11 3/4) Feb 7 Hamster Invitatio Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 3.30m (10-10) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Ryan Thompson Jr Saint John's 3.23m (10-7) Jan 25 CSB/SJU Alumni I Gus Foss So Concordia-Moorhead 3.20m (10-6) Jan 25 Cobber Open Drew Probst So St. Thomas 3.10m (10-2) Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla 30 Nick Edwards Jr St. Olaf 3.07m (10-0 3/4) Feb 14 The Showcase Liam Sullivan Sr Carleton 3.07m (10-0 3/4) Feb 15 The Kelly Family Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3.05m (10-0) Feb 7 Bison Open Micah Smith So Bethel 2.80m (9-2 1/4) Jan 24 St. Olaf Quad Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 2.43m (7-11 1/2) Jan 25 Cobber Open 35 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

HEPTATHLON Matt Bye Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4779 Feb 7 Bison Open Jordan Johnson Sr St. Thomas 4616 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Evan Teynor Jr St. Thomas 4376 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Tyler Adler Jr St. Thomas 4373 Feb 7 Bison Open Evan Braaten Fr St. Thomas 4258 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Drew Probst So St. Thomas 4074 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Willie Julkes Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4059 Feb 7 Bison Open Wade Rhonemus Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3987 Feb 7 Bison Open Tyler Cullen So St. Thomas 3931 Jan 31 Jack Johnson Cla Hayden Gagnon So Concordia-Moorhead 3459 Feb 7 Bison Open 10 10 entrants
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.