MSHSL Honor Rolls A Girls

As of May 26, 2022

Last updated May 26, 2022 10:02 AM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on boys



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 11.67 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 11.99 Maddie Dahlien ===================== '21 Girls' Best 11.99 Alexis Pratt ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 12.23 Anisa Thompson Shaina Zinter 12 Concordia Academy 12.28 4/29 Hamline Elite Meet Anika Reiland 11 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 12.39 5/10 Section 1A True Te Brooke Hohenecker 10 Providence Academy 12.65 5/10 Section 4A True Te Chantel Reiland 9 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 12.67 5/10 Section 1A True Te Taylor Kurtz 7 Dover-Eyota 12.69 5/10 Section 1A True Te Hope Schueller 11 St Cloud Cathedral 12.70 4/29 Hamline Elite ======================= State Meet Automatic 12.74 Seyi Akinmusire 12 Nova Classical Acad 12.78 5/17 Skyline Conference Heidi Krekelberg Krekel 11 Concordia Academy 12.82 5/17 Skyline Conference Natalie Bremer 12 Lake City 12.84 5/10 Section 1A True Te Grace Buntrock 11 Rochester Lourdes 12.86 5/10 Section 1A True Te 10 Brielle Ruen 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 12.88 5/10 Section 1A True Te Brielle Kuechle 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 12.91 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Jackie Cole 10 Medford/El Shaddai 12.94 5/10 Section 1A True Te Zoe Mulvihill 11 Mounds Park Academy 13.05 5/12 True Team Section Brynn Bakken 7 HillBeavCrkEllsEdgrtn 13.10 5/10 Section 3A True Te Delaney Nelson 8 Two Harbors 13.17 5/24 Sub-Section Sarai Kieser 8 Concordia Academy 13.18 5/17 Skyline Conference Lilly Strauss 9 Janesvl-Waldrf-Pmbrtn 13.19 5/10 Section 2A True Te Brielle Rasmussen 11 Rushfrd-Petrsn/Houstn 13.22 5/10 Section 1A True Te Heidi Krekelberg 11 Concordia Academy 13.25 5/21 State True Team Ch 20 Emily Kaiser 12 Minnewaska Area 13.28 5/21 State True Team Ch Daysia Tomlin 10 Jackson County Centrl 13.28 5/10 Section 2A True Te Madelyn Hunt 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 13.29 5/10 Section 5AA True T Vanessa Schmidt 11 Kenyon-Wanamingo 13.29 5/10 Section 1A True Te Brooklyn Frank 9 Paynesville 13.33 5/21 State True Team Ch Breanna Subbert 9 Hayfield 13.34 5/10 Section 1A True Te Isabella Oye 11 Luverne 13.34 4/12 Cardinal Relays ======================= Honor Roll Standard 13.1 27 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

200 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 23.59 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 24.45 Maddie Dahlien ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 25.46 Anisa Thompson Shaina Zinter 12 Concordia Academy 25.56 5/17 Skyline Conference Anika Reiland 11 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 25.85 5/10 Section 1A True Te Natalie Bremer 12 Lake City 26.22 5/10 Section 1A True Te ======================= State Meet Automatic 26.25 Chantel Reiland 9 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 26.32 5/10 Section 1A True Te Brooke Hohenecker 10 Providence Academy 26.63 5/10 Section 3A True Te Brielle Ruen 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 26.65 5/10 Section 1A True Te Grace Buntrock 11 Rochester Lourdes 26.88 5/10 Section 1A True Te Kylie Hartel 8 Providence Academy 26.91 5/10 Section 3A True Te Lilly Strauss 9 Janesvl-Waldrf-Pmbrtn 26.92 5/10 Section 2A True Te Averyelle Hopp 9 Minn Valley Lutheran 26.95 5/10 Section 2A True Te 10 Jackie Cole 10 Medford/El Shaddai 27.01 5/10 Section 1A True Te Jenna Marxhausen 11 Two Harbors 27.11 5/24 Sub-Section Seyi Akinmusire 12 Nova Classical Acad 27.27 5/17 Skyline Conference Madelyn Hunt 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 27.30 5/21 State AA True Team Antonia Smith 12 St Charles 27.38 5/10 Section 1A True Te Brielle Rasmussen 11 Rushfrd-Petrsn/Houstn 27.52 5/10 Section 1A True Te Delaney Nelson 8 Two Harbors 27.54 5/24 Sub-Section ======================= Honor Roll Standard 27.3 17 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

400 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 53.96 Honour Finley 2016 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 55.48 Maddie Dahlien Shaina Zinter 12 Concordia Academy 55.80 5/10 Section 4A True Te Ellie Kuechle 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 57.17 5/21 State AA True Team ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 57.34 Ellie Kuechle ======================= State Meet Automatic 59.38 McKenzie Luetmer 11 Minnewaska Area 59.63 5/21 State True Team Ch Tenley Nelson 12 Luverne 60.10 5/17 Worthington Trojan Anika Reiland 11 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 61.05 5/10 Section 1A True Te Brielle Ruen 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 61.16 5/21 State True Team Ch Kylie Hartel 8 Providence Academy 61.33 5/10 Section 3A True Te Brooke Hohenecker 10 Providence Academy 61.63 5/10 Section 4A True Te Trinity Giddings 9 Two Harbors 61.88 5/24 Sub-Section Elsa Landherr 11 JacksonCountyCentral 61.98 5/21 State True Team Ch 10 Braelyn Merritt 10 Canby/Minneota/LincHi 62.02 5/10 Section 3A True Te MacKenzie Geers 11 Triton 62.03 5/14 Gopher Conference Antonia Smith 12 St Charles 62.10 5/10 Section 1A True Te Megan Sandgren 12 River Valley 62.19 5/10 Section 2A True Te Elsie Anderson 8 Parnassus Prep 62.20 5/10 Section 4A True Te Brylei Schreier 11 Murray County Central 62.33 Madison Lesage 10 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 62.40 5/10 Section 4A True Te Jacey Majerus 12 Lake City 62.69 5/10 Section 1A True Te ======================= Honor Roll Standard 62.5 18 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 2:03.43 Ruby Stauber 2016 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 2:10.54 Zoie Dundon ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 2:17.36 Grace Drietz Tenley Nelson 12 Luverne 2:20.72 5/12 True Team Section Brookelyn Kuechle 10 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 2:21.05 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S ======================= State Meet Automatic 2:21.48 Grace Drietz 12 Canby/Minneota/LincHi 2:23.14 5/10 Section 3A True Te Olivia Danielson 8 Minnewaska Area 2:23.97 5/21 State True Team Ch Reanna Cruz 11 Legacy Christian Acad 2:24.19 5/10 Section 4A True Te Madison Lesage 10 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 2:25.18 5/10 True Team Section Abby Daugherty 9 Providence Academy 2:25.68 5/10 Section 4A True Te Mela Schmitz 12 Lake City 2:25.94 5/10 Section 1A True Te Jacey Majerus 12 Lake City 2:28.14 5/21 State True Team Ch Ashley Overgaauw 11 Murray County Central 2:28.20 5/12 True Team Section 10 Grace Swanson 11 Two Harbors 2:28.32 5/13 Matt Kero Memorial Braelyn Merritt 10 Canby/Minneota/LincHi 2:28.39 5/10 Section 3A True Te Ava Cummings 10 Triton 2:28.90 5/3 St. Charles Invite McKenna Hendrickson 11 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 2:29.68 5/21 State True Team Ch Grace Moeller 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 2:29.76 5/10 Section 2A True Te ======================= Honor Roll Standard 2:30.0 15 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

1600 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 4:41.42 Elizabeth Yetzer 2005 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 4:49.59 Analee Weaver ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 5:00.45 Grace Drietz Grace Drietz 12 Canby/Minneota/LincHi 5:10.43 5/10 Section 3A True Te ======================= State Meet Automatic 5:13.83 Tenley Nelson 12 Luverne 5:14.44 5/21 State True Team Ch Olivia Danielson 8 Minnewaska Area 5:20.36 5/21 State True Team Ch Emma Kelly 12 Providence Academy 5:23.96 5/10 Section 4A True Te Grace Moeller 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 5:25.0 5/10 Section 2A True Te Jenna DeBates 10 Luverne 5:26.07 5/21 State True Team Ch Ashley Overgaauw 11 Murray County Central 5:27.00 5/10 Section 2A True Te Lamar Gordon 11 Two Harbors 5:31.93 5/13 Matt Kero Memorial Grace Roberg 9 Paynesville 5:32.91 5/21 State True Team Ch ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5:35.0 9 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

3200 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 10:06.19 Emily Covert 2018 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 10:15.26 Analee Weaver Jade Rypkema 11 Nevis 10:45.59 4/29 Hamline Elite Amanda Overgaauw 11 Murray County Central 10:50.14 4/29 Hamline Elite ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 10:54.32 Jade Rypkema Tenley Nelson 12 Luverne 10:57.37 5/6 Howard Wood Relays Jenna DeBates 10 Luverne 11:11.47 5/6 Howard Wood Relays ======================= State Meet Automatic 11:31.64 Sonja Semling 9 Cotter 11:34.78 4/29 Hamline Elite Kaylee Walklin 9 Windom Area 11:47.83 5/10 True Team Section Greta Long 10 Eagle Ridge Academy 11:58.97 5/24 Gryphon Invitation Vivian Sindelar 8 Eagle Ridge Academy 12:10.73 5/5 St. Croix Prep Invi Kendra Swanson 7 Nw Homeschool Coop 12:13.79 5/5 Princeton Invite Autumn Smith 12 Two Harbors 12:15.89 5/3 Two Harbors Invite 10 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 12:20.0 10 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13.94 Karina Joiner 2016 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 14.29 Shaina Zinter ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 14.29 Shaina Zinter Shaina Zinter 12 Concordia Academy 14.46 4/29 Hamline Elite Meet Ashley Kimman 11 Pierz 15.22 5/21 Minnesota Coaches Brielle Kuechle 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 15.30 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Arianna Paul 12 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 15.66 5/10 True Team Section ======================= State Meet Automatic 15.70 Maruah Willard 10 Trinity at RiverRidge 16.41 5/10 Section 4A True Te Jocelyn Zoller 9 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 16.45 5/21 State AA True Team Aubryana Boldt 8 Rushfrd-Petrsn/Houstn 16.51 5/10 Section 1A True Te Elena Hartung 9 PiNe Island 17.04 5/10 Section 1AA True T Annika Bruce 10 Providence Academy 17.04 5/10 Section 4A True Te ======================= Honor Roll Standard 17.0 9 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

300 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41.35 Meleah Biermaier 2016 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 42.54 Shaina Zinter Shaina Zinter 12 Concordia Academy 43.44 4/29 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 43.51 Shaina Zinter ======================= State Meet Automatic 47.06 Ashley Kimman 11 Pierz 47.09 5/10 Section 7A True Te Elizabeth Wagner 11 Luverne 47.78 5/17 Worthington Trojan Jocelyn Zoller 9 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 47.97 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Arianna Paul 12 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 48.08 5/10 True Team Section Maddyn Greenway 8 Providence Academy 48.22 5/10 Section 4A True Te Elena Hartung 9 PiNe Island 48.53 5/10 Section 1AA True T Maruah Willard 10 Trinity at RiverRidge 48.72 5/10 Section 3A True Te Cecily Fager Legacy Christian Acad 48.93 5/10 Section 4A True Te Lynsey Ruen 10 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 49.08 5/10 Section 1A True Te 10 Mia Johnson 12 Minn Valley Lutheran 49.23 5/10 Section 2A True Te Peyton Hanson 11 JacksonCountyCentral 49.52 5/21 State True Team Ch Lucia Smith 12 St Charles 49.61 5/10 Section 1A True Te Savannah Kockziem 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 49.61 5/10 Section 2A True Te Anna Kivimagi 11 Chatfield 49.90 5/14 Three Rivers Confe Hannah Pederson 10 West Marshall Fusion 50.29 5/21 State True Team Ch ======================= Honor Roll Standard 50.2 16 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 47.21 Mpls Washburn '04 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 48.28 St. Michael-Albertvil ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 49.88 Rockford ======================= State Meet Automatic 51.17 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 51.44 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S PiNe Island PiNe Island 51.59 5/10 Section 1AA True T Concordia Academy Concordia Academy 51.82 5/17 Skyline Conference Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 51.89 5/10 Section 1A True Te Kenyon-Wanamingo Kenyon-Wanamingo 52.44 5/10 Section 1A True Te Luverne Luverne 52.61 5/17 Worthington Trojan Chatfield Chatfield 52.64 5/14 Three Rivers Confe Watervl-Elysn-Morrstn Watervl-Elysn-Morrstn 52.88 5/10 Section 2A True Te Eagle Ridge Academy Eagle Ridge Academy 52.89 5/24 Gryphon Invitation Lake City Lake City 53.22 5/10 Section 1A True Te 10 Trinity at RiverRidge Trinity at RiverRidge 53.24 5/10 True Team Section Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 53.28 4/21 Tiger Relays Triton Triton 53.43 5/14 Gopher Conference ======================= Honor Roll Standard 53.2 13 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 1:39.20 North 2017 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 1:42.39 Park Center ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 1:44.41 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Os ======================= State Meet Automatic 1:47.36 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 1:47.37 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 1:49.68 5/10 Section 1A True Te Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Os GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 1:50.17 5/10 Section 1A True Te Providence Academy Providence Academy 1:51.15 5/10 Section 2A True Te Two Harbors Two Harbors 1:51.18 5/18 Polar League Confe Concordia Academy Concordia Academy 1:51.19 4/19 Skyline Conference Legacy Christian Acad Legacy Christian Acad 1:51.58 5/10 Section 3A True Te Luverne Luverne 1:51.72 5/14 Big South Conferen Mesabi East Mesabi East 1:52.05 5/10 Mesabi East Invite Maple Lake Maple Lake 1:52.33 5/24 Section 5A West Su 10 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 1:52.55 4/19 Lake City Invitati ======================= Honor Roll Standard 1:52.4 11 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X400 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 3:50.12 Lakeville South 2015 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 3:54.21 Edina ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 4:01.18 Stewartville ======================= State Meet Automatic 4:06.86 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 4:07.53 5/21 State AA True Team Luverne Luverne 4:09.62 5/21 State True Team Ch Two Harbors Two Harbors 4:14.32 5/13 Matt Kero Memorial Canby/Minneota/LincHi Canby/Minneota/LincHi 4:16.38 5/12 True Team Section Legacy Christian Acad Legacy Christian Acad 4:16.45 5/10 Section 3A True Te PiNe Island PiNe Island 4:17.27 5/10 Section 1AA True T Lake City Lake City 4:18.05 5/10 Section 1A True Te Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 4:19.30 5/2 St. Charles Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 4:20.0 8 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 8:59.69 Edina 2016 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 9:08.02 Wayzata ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 9:34.64 Luverne ======================= State Meet Automatic 9:49.60 Luverne Luverne 9:52.00 5/3 Bob Nangle Relays Lake City Lake City 9:54.21 5/10 Section 1A True Te Concordia Academy Concordia Academy 10:09.45 5/17 Skyline Conference EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 10:17.19 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 10:17.57 5/2 St. Charles Invite Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 10:18.04 5/10 Section 1A True Te Two Harbors Two Harbors 10:18.57 5/18 Polar League Confe ======================= Honor Roll Standard 10:25.0 7 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 20-1 1/4 Anna Keefer 2017 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 20-0 1/2 Nyalaam Jok ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 20-0 1/2 Nyalaam Jok Brielle Kuechle 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 18-0 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Shaina Zinter 12 Concordia Academy 17-9 1/2 4/23 St. Francis Invita Ellie Kuechle 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 17-6 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Jackie Cole 10 Medford/El Shaddai 17-5 1/2 Elite entries Reese Koenen 10 PiNe Island 16-10 3/4 5/10 Section 1AA True T ======================= State Meet Automatic 16-9 Ashley Kimman 11 Pierz 16-8 1/2 5/10 Section 7A True Te Arianna Paul 12 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 16-7 5/10 True Team Section Hayley Lentsch 10 Kenyon-Wanamingo 16-5 3/4 5/10 Section 1A True Te Addison Condon 8 Watervl-Elysn-Morrstn 16-5 5/10 Section 2A True Te Natalie Bremer 12 Lake City 16-1 1/2 5/10 Section 1A True Te 10 Maddie Lochner 11 Pierz 16-0 1/2 5/17 Granite Ridge Conf Lilly Strauss 9 Janesvl-Waldrf-Pmbrtn 15-11 1/2 5/5 Tiger Invite Elli Theel 11 Mesabi East 15-11 5/6 Doc Savage Cloey Kolb 8 Paynesville 15-10 1/2 5/21 State True Team Ch Alex Kiebel 9 Maple Lake 15-9 5/5 St. John's Invite Cali Johnson 9 Redwood Valley 15-7 1/2 5/10 Section 3A True Te Seraiah Lange 10 Eagle Ridge Academy 15-7 1/2 5/10 Section 4A True Te ======================= Honor Roll Standard 15-7 17 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41-2 1/4 Allyson Weiss 2018 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 40-10 1/2 Maggie Larson ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 40-10 1/2 Maggie Larson ======================= State Meet Automatic 35-9 Jaden Hackel 10 Perham 35-5 Elite entries Kendall Huhnerkoch 9 Redwood Valley 34-5 5/10 Section 3A True Te Lindsay Rossow 11 Rochester Lourdes 34-0 3/4 5/10 Section 1A True Te Shaylee Van Essen 11 S W Minn Christian 34-0 1/2 5/10 Section 3A True Te McKenna Moerhle 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 33-11 5/24 Section 5A - Sub S Maggie Craupman 10 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 33-5 1/2 5/10 Section 2A True Te Elsa Landherr 11 JacksonCountyCentral 33-2 1/2 5/21 State True Team Ch Kendra Thorson 9 Luverne 33-2 1/2 5/10 True Team Section Kaylee Hunter 12 Minn Valley Lutheran 33-1 1/2 5/10 Section 2A True Te Hannah Pederson 10 West Marshall Fusion 32-9 1/2 5/21 State True Team Ch 10 Eva McClelland 12 Maple Lake 32-9 5/24 Section 5A West Su ======================= Honor Roll Standard 32-9 11 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

SHOT PUT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 54-8 1/2 Maggie Ewen 2013 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 45-8 Delaney Smith ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 43-2 3/4 Delaney Smith Monica Johnson 12 Northom/Kellhr/Blkdck 42-2 5/5 Northome Combine Olivia Schwarzrock 12 G-F-W 40-0 5/16 River Valley Meet Emily Lorentz 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 39-4 * Jocelyn Hart 11 Luverne 39-2 5/10 True Team Section Nora Wilhelm 12 Concordia Academy 38-8 5/17 Skyline Conference ======================= State Meet Automatic 38-6 Kiley Kranz 11 Osakis 38-0 4/11 EVW-Kimball Meet Lexy Foster 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 37-11 1/4 5/21 State True Team Ch Jadyn Hart 11 Luverne 36-2 3/4 4/28 Worthington Invita Rebecca Fasching 12 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 35-7 5/10 True Team Section Arinn McGee 11 Pipestone Area 35-5 5/10 Section 3A True Te 10 Zayda Priebe 12 Chatfield 34-9 1/2 5/14 Three Rivers Confe Natalie Neumann 12 Maple Lake 34-5 1/2 4/29 Maple Lake Lions R ======================= Honor Roll Standard 34-0 12 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

DISCUS THROW ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 175-9 Maggie Ewen 2013 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 142-9 Addy Kapitske Olivia Schwarzrock 12 G-F-W 134-10 5/16 River Valley Meet Monica Johnson 12 Northom/Kellhr/Blkdck 124-9 5/13 Northland Conferen ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 123-8 Metaya Jergenson Jadyn Hart 11 Luverne 123-2 5/3 Bob Nangle Relays Emily Lorentz 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 122-2 5/10 Section 2A True Te Nora Wilhelm 12 Concordia Academy 120-11 5/17 Skyline Conference Zayda Priebe 12 Chatfield 119-4 4/29 Verne Herman Invit Natalie Neumann 12 Maple Lake 118-10 5/24 Section 5A West Su Lexy Foster 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 117-6 5/10 Section 1A True Te ======================= State Meet Automatic 116-11 Grace Counts 11 Providence Academy 115-1 5/12 True Team Section Kiley Kranz 11 Osakis 112-5 4/11 EVW-Kimball Meet 10 Jocelyn Hart 11 Luverne 107-9 5/21 State True Team Ch Kammry Broadwater 10 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 107-6 5/21 State True Team Ch ======================= Honor Roll Standard 107-0 12 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 6-0 Nyallam Jok 2021 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 6-0 Nyalaam Jok ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 6-0 Nyalaam Jok Ashley Kimman 11 Pierz 5-5 4/11 Pierz Isabella Olson 11 East Central 5-4 Elite entries Ellie Becker 9 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 5-2 4/21 Foley Invite Emily Weese 12 Maple Lake 5-1 5/10 Section 4A True Te ======================= State Meet Automatic 5-1 Ava Knott 10 PiNe Island 5-0 5/10 Section 1AA True T Elizabeth Wagner 11 Luverne 5-0 5/10 True Team Section Mia Wenzel 12 Luverne 5-0 5/10 True Team Section Sophie Keister 11 Blue Earth Area 5-0 5/10 Section 2A True Te Kadence Pierce 8 Ogilvie 5-0 5/5 Saint John's Prep C Lauren Cole 12 Chatfield 5-0 5/5 Pine Island Invitat 10 Katrina Schutz 10 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 5-0 4/26 BBE Lion's Meet Shaina Zinter 12 Concordia Academy 5-0 4/26 Roseville Invitati ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5-0 12 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13-9 1/4 Julia Fixsen 2018 ===================== '21 Girls' Best 12-7 Julia Gherardi Cecily Fager Legacy Christian Acad 11-2 5/10 Section 3A True Te ======================= '21 State Meet Winner 10-9 Toryn Richards Madison Daly 12 St Clair 10-6 5/10 Section 2A True Te Taylar Bockoven 8 Milaca 10-6 4/29 Hamline Elite ======================= State Meet Automatic 10-4 Peyton Hanson 11 JacksonCountyCentral 10-0 5/21 State True Team Ch Lauren Mutschler 8 Maple River 10-0 5/10 Section 2A True Te Madison Daley 12 St Clair 9-9 5/6 Farimont Centinal Ellie Zimmerman 12 Paynesville 9-6 5/21 State True Team Ch Sarena Schwartz 12 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 9-6 5/10 Section 3A True Te Addison Armstrong 10 Blue Earth Area 9-6 5/10 Section 2A True Te Adeline Miner 11 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 9-3 5/21 State True Team Ch 10 Leya Teicher 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 9-0 5/21 State AA True Team Madison Simon 11 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 9-0 5/21 State True Team Ch ======================= Honor Roll Standard 8-11 12 entrants
Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.