MSHSL Honor Rolls AA Girls

As of June 23, 2021

Last updated June 23, 2021 9:26 AM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on boys



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 11.67 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 11.77 Shaliciah Jones ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 11.90 Shaliciah Jones Alexis Pratt 12 Stillwater 11.99[+0.3w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Maddie Dahlien 11 Edina 11.99[+0.3w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Aaliyah Heine 12 St. Michael-Albertvil 12.07[+0.3w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Mackenzie Jacobson 12 Rosemount 12.08[+0.3w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Tamia Horton 11 North Hs 12.18[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA I'Tanna Salaam 11 DeLaSalle 12.18[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Emily Anderson 11 Centennial 12.19 Sections Mini Jallah 10 Wayzata 12.21[+0.3w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Sam Christoffer 11 Willmar 12.23 Sections Laubenra Ben 11 Park Center 12.24 5/28 Northwest Suburban 10 Brenna Deason 10 Brainerd 12.29[+0.3w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Marquetta Berlin-Burns 12 Winona 12.29 Sections Ashley Fisher 9 Academy Of Holy Angel 12.38[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Katie Lambrecht 12 Byron 12.43[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 12.46 Brianna Bluiett 11 Buffalo 12.47[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Alli Niska 12 Duluth East 12.49[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Abby Larson 10 Detroit Lakes 12.55 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Emelia Skistad 9 Monticello 12.60 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Ella Sukup 11 Visitation 12.61[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Madison Genz 12 Brainerd 12.63 6/12 Section 8AA Finals 20 Tiffany Kolb 11 Farmington 12.72 6/12 Section 1 AA Champ Shadaizhalynn Chatman 11 Park Center 12.74 5/28 Northwest Suburban Jordan Grell 11 Waconia 12.76[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Jordyn Borsch 10 Maple Grove 12.79 5/28 Northwest Suburban Bianca Lott 11 Duluth East 12.83[+1.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Briena Giebel 9 Minnetonka 12.84 5/19 True Team Sections Royanna Whicker 11 Champlin Park 12.87 5/28 Northwest Suburban Myah Nelson 11 Brainerd 12.88 5/6 Sartell at Brainerd Ava Cortright 12 Wayzata 12.89 5/26 True Team State Al Diane Rakotomalala 12 Chanhassen 12.91 4/28 Chanhassen Girls Q 30 Zolia Dabet 12 Wayzata 12.94 5/14 Eden Prairie Dual Ituko Etuko 9 Totino-Grace 12.98 5/28 Northwest Suburban Lucy Hiller 10 Minnetonka 13.02 5/19 True Team Sections ======================= Honor Roll Standard 12.8 33 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

200 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 23.59 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 24.36 Shaliciah Jones ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 24.44 Shaliciah Jones Maddie Dahlien 11 Edina 24.45[+1.5w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Alexis Pratt 12 Stillwater 24.71 Sections Laubenra Ben 11 Park Center 24.96[+1.5w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Mackenzie Jacobson 12 Rosemount 25.11[+1.5w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 25.28 Aaliyah Heine 12 St. Michael-Albertvil 25.30[+1.5w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Katie Lambrecht 12 Byron 25.34 Sections Niamya Holloway 11 Eden Prairie 25.38[+1.5w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Anika Larson 10 Cambridge Isanti 25.41[+2.9w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Sam Christoffer 11 Willmar 25.46 Sections Kate Carlson 12 Simley 25.76[+2.9w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Ashley Fisher 9 Academy of HolyAngels 25.82 5/26 Tri Metro Conferen Danielle Madden 12 White Bear Lake Area 25.85 Sections Alli Niska 12 Duluth East 25.88[+2.9w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Willow Carrier 12 Moorhead 25.94 Sections Ava Mateega 10 Wayzata 26.06 6/10 Sections Myah Nelson 11 Brainerd 26.11 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Ella Sukup 11 Visitation 26.11 5/26 TMC Championships Mikelle Naatjes 12 Lakeville North 26.14 5/17 Lakeville North Gi Megan Geraets 12 Mankato East 26.27 Sections Brenna Deason 10 Brainerd 26.29 4/27 Brainerd/Rocori Du 20 Natalie Emmerich 11 Monticello 26.50 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Ava Cortright 12 Wayzata 26.52 5/26 True Team State Al Mara Gillem 12 Wayzata 26.58 5/26 True Team State Al Kate LeBlanc 11 Minnetonka 26.68 5/7 Minnetonka vs STMA Jordan Grell 11 Waconia 26.69 Sections ======================= Honor Roll Standard 26.5 25 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

400 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 53.96 Honour Finley 2016 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 55.39 Claire Howell ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 55.39 Claire Howell Maddie Dahlien 11 Edina 55.48 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Laubenra Ben 11 Park Center 56.54 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Alli Niska 12 Duluth East 56.87 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Tra Kate LeBlanc 11 Minnetonka 57.45 6/1 Conference Grace Weber 10 Wayzata 57.57 5/26 True Team State Al Jordyn Borsch 10 Maple Grove 57.58 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 57.60 Katie Lambrecht 12 Byron 57.62 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Jenna Johnson 11 Rosemount 57.69 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Aiyana Knight 11 Cambridge Isanti 58.26 Sections Ella Sukup 11 Visitation 58.38 6/11 Section 3AA 10 Elizabeth Hallum 11 Eastview 58.43 Sections Megan Geraets 12 Mankato East 58.67 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Allison Hookom 11 Anoka 59.46 5/28 Northwest Suburban Danya Estrada 10 Marshall 59.49 Sections Mariahna Scott 9 Farmington 59.54 6/12 Section 1 AA Champ Katelyn Porter 10 White Bear Lake Area 59.71 Sections I'Tanna Salaam 11 DeLaSalle 59.97 4/28 Brooklyn Center Me Teegan Anderson 10 Wayzata 60.15 5/26 True Team State Al Thalia Mendoza-brunotte 11 Monticello 60.21 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Sasha Sekundiak 11 Detroit Lakes 60.31 5/11 Mid-State Girls Ch 20 Thalia Mendoza-Brundett 11 Monticello 60.39 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Elena Fuglestad 10 Alexandria 60.43 Sections Mara Gillem 12 Wayzata 60.47 5/19 7AAA True Team Eas Julia Freed 10 Roseville Area 60.49 Sections Sydney Burns 12 Academy of HolyAngels 61.40 4/28 Tri Metro Conferen Anika Elvrum 12 Eastview 61.51 5/18 SSC True Team Ellie Moore 8 St Paul Highland Park 61.3 5/12 Southwest/Roosevel ======================= Honor Roll Standard 61.5 27 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 2:03.43 Ruby Stauber 2016 Zoie Dundon 11 Burnsville 2:10.54 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Sydney Drevlow 8 Hopkins 2:11.38 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= '19 Girls' Best 2:11.99 Elizabeth Acheson ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 2:12.18 Elizabeth Acheson Izzy Engle 9 Edina 2:12.67 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Emilie Meyer 12 Totino-Grace 2:12.91 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Teegan Anderson 10 Wayzata 2:13.54 4/30 Dual vs. Hopkins ======================= State Meet Automatic 2:14.88 Taylor Heimerl 10 Rosemount 2:15.40 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Maya Mor 10 Minnetonka 2:15.58 5/26 True Team State Al Morgan Peterman 10 Stillwater 2:16.50 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ella Niznik 11 Forest Lake 2:16.58 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Hailee Zimpel 10 Zimmerman 2:16.70 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Kate LeBlanc 11 Minnetonka 2:17.46 5/26 True Team State Al Penelopea Gordon 11 Rochester Century 2:17.60 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ellie Moore 8 St Paul Highland Park 2:18.25 Sections Rina Aschemann 11 Eagan 2:18.54 Sections Alexa Davis 11 Osseo 2:18.69 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Grace Weber 10 Wayzata 2:18.97 4/30 Dual vs. Hopkins Grace Link 12 Wayzata 2:19.15 4/30 Dual vs. Hopkins Grace Mignone 10 Wayzata 2:19.90 6/1 Lake Conference Abbey Nechanicky 10 Wayzata 2:19.90 4/30 Dual vs. Hopkins Isabella Roemer 11 Chanhassen 2:20.17 5/29 Metro West Confere 20 Emelia Arnone 12 Wayzata 2:20.35 6/1 Lake Conference Briahna Hensel 12 Park Cottage Grove 2:20.95 6/11 Section 3AA Champi Molly Moening 11 St Paul Highland Park 2:21.27 4/29 Triangular w/ Hard Jayda Becker 12 Shakopee 2:21.38 6/2 SSC Conference Audrey Neuerburg-Chapma 12 Elk River 2:21.40 5/28 Northwest Suburban Ella Graham 9 Minnetonka 2:22.02 5/26 True Team State Al Lauren McCollor 12 Wayzata 2:22.26 4/30 Dual vs. Hopkins Nina Dawson 11 Willmar 2:22.41 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Nora Mickelson 10 Wayzata 2:22.52 4/30 Dual vs. Hopkins Anna Fenske 12 Farmington 2:23.00 4/29 Farmington Tri 30 Marissa Long 9 Chanhassen 2:23.62 4/28 Chanhassen Girls Q Delia Johnson 10 St Paul Highland Park 2:23.4 4/14 Dual w/ Minnetonka Carly Gorter 12 Shakopee 2:23.72 Sections Brekkyn Lammert 12 Andover 2:24.16 5/28 Northwest Suburban ======================= Honor Roll Standard 2:24.0 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

1600 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 4:41.42 Elizabeth Yetzer 2005 Alexandra Weimer 11 St. Michael-Albertvil 4:49.93 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Isabella Roemer 11 Chanhassen 4:50.37 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= '19 Girls' Best 4:50.64 Lauren Ping Analee Weaver 12 Stillwater 4:51.45 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 4:52.69 Lauren Peterson Anna Fenske 12 Farmington 4:53.94 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Maya Mor 10 Minnetonka 4:54.20 5/26 True Team State Al Isabelle Schmitz 9 Hutchinson 4:54.84 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Miriam Sandeen 12 Eden Prairie 4:55.03 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Abbey Nechanicky 10 Wayzata 4:55.04 5/26 True Team State Al Emilie Meyer 12 Totino-Grace 5:01.91 5/28 Northwest Suburban Jaelyn Miller 9 Alexandria 5:02.44 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 ======================= State Meet Automatic 5:02.62 Halle Mestery 11 East Ridge 5:02.93 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Teegan Anderson 10 Wayzata 5:05.40 4/23 Dual vs Minnetonka Molly Moening 11 St Paul Highland Park 5:05.59 4/23 Friday Night Light Aleah Miller 11 Alexandria 5:05.77 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Marissa Long 9 Chanhassen 5:08.21 5/10 Metro West Girls M Grace Link 12 Wayzata 5:08.37 4/23 Dual vs Minnetonka Abby Hibbs 8 Champlin Park 5:09.12 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Luna Scorzelli 9 St Paul Highland Park 5:09.6 5/12 Southwest/Roosevel Megan Lee 10 Bloomington Jefferson 5:10.56 Sections Lauren McCollor 12 Wayzata 5:12.02 5/26 True Team State Al 20 Kaelyn Nelson 9 Anoka 5:14.07 5/28 Northwest Suburban Delia Johnson 10 St Paul Highland Park 5:14.22 4/23 Friday Night Light Margaret Dalseth 12 Visitation 5:14.82 6/11 Section 3AA Ruby Gernandt 12 Faribault 5:15.35 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Briahna Hensel 12 Park Cottage Grove 5:17.08 6/3 SEC Championships Mackenzy Lippold 9 Farmington 5:18.36 5/18 Eagan True Team Gabby Witschen 12 Monticello 5:19.72 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Kaitlyn Finnegan 11 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 5:20.47 5/28 Northwest Suburban Norah Hushagen 8 Forest Lake 5:21.16 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5:22.0 29 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

3200 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 10:06.19 Emily Covert 2018 Analee Weaver 12 Stillwater 10:15.26 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Alexandra Weimer 11 St. Michael-Albertvil 10:21.41 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Abbey Nechanicky 10 Wayzata 10:24.16 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Isabella Roemer 11 Chanhassen 10:26.73 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= '19 Girls' Best 10:32.04 Lauren Ping ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 10:38.03 Lauren Peterson Miriam Sandeen 12 Eden Prairie 10:42.86 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Anna Fenske 12 Farmington 10:45.05 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Luna Scorzelli 9 St Paul Highland Park 10:51.35 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Tra Isabelle Schmitz 9 Hutchinson 10:51.37 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 10:53.47 Molly Moening 11 St Paul Highland Park 10:55.94 5/6 Moundsview Dual Halle Mestery 11 East Ridge 10:56.78 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Abby Hibbs 8 Champlin Park 11:00.16 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Norah Hushagen 8 Forest Lake 11:05.61 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Marissa Long 9 Chanhassen 11:07.30 5/5 Spartan Invitationa Grace Link 12 Wayzata 11:09.17 5/26 True Team State Al Abigail Hibbs 8 Champlin Park 11:13.68 5/28 Northwest Suburban Anna Cherian 12 Minnetonka 11:15.54 5/26 True Team State Al Grace Mignone 10 Wayzata 11:17.01 5/26 True Team State Al Aleah Miller 11 Alexandria 11:21.54 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Emelia Arnone 12 Wayzata 11:21.80 5/19 7AAA True Team Eas Kaelyn Nelson 9 Anoka 11:24.87 5/28 Northwest Suburban 20 Briahna Hensel 12 Park Cottage Grove 11:25.06 6/9 Section 3AA Champio Mackenzy Lippold 9 Farmington 11:27.24 5/11 SSC Relays Cora Nephew 11 Duluth East 11:28.42 Sections Maya Mor 10 Minnetonka 11:28.76 5/5 Rogness/Lane Invite Lindsey Young 11 Maple Grove 11:28.81 5/28 Northwest Suburban Norah Sjerven 8 Eagan 11:31.05 5/11 SSC Relays Juliana Davis 9 Osseo 11:31.40 5/28 Northwest Suburban Chloe Koch 10 St Paul Highland Park 11:32.34 4/23 Friday Night Light Gabby Witschen 12 Monticello 11:34.83 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Kate LeBlanc 11 Minnetonka 11:36.2 4/14 Coed vs St. Paul H 30 Ella Graham 9 Minnetonka 11:36.80 5/5 Rogness/Lane Invite Ella Dufault 11 Waseca 11:37.70 5/27 Big South Conferen Lauren McCollor 12 Wayzata 11:38.25 5/6 Moundsview dual Claire Cashman 10 Minnetonka 11:46.36 5/19 True Team Sections Kailey Lai 9 Minnetonka 11:47.42 5/19 True Team Sections Margaret Dalseth 12 Visitation 11:50.00 5/26 TMC Championships Libby Roller 9 St Paul Highland Park 11:50.05 5/6 Moundsview Dual Ingrid Halverson 12 Wayzata 11:50.17 6/1 Lake Conference Hanna Koch 8 St Paul Highland Park 11:50.99 4/23 Friday Night Light Lindsey Woesthoff 8 Farmington 11:51.26 6/2 SSC Championship 40 Anna Schmidt 12 St Paul Highland Park 11:53.43 4/23 Friday Night Light Amelie Isom 8 St Paul Highland Park 11:53.58 5/6 Moundsview Dual Kaitlyn Finnegan 11 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 11:53.97 5/28 Northwest Suburban ======================= Honor Roll Standard 11:54.0 43 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13.94 Karina Joiner 2016 Ava Cinnamo 11 Rosemount 14.34 Sections ======================= '19 Girls' Best 14.39 Evelyn Adams ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 14.39 Evelyn Adams Ruby Pajibo 10 Minnetonka 14.56[+2.0w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Hannah Hanson 10 Rochester Mayo 14.56 Sections Kennedy Martinson 10 Coon Rapids 14.59 Sections Jillian Hiveley 11 Prior Lake 14.73[+2.0w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Madysen Schmidt 11 Bemidji 14.74[+2.0w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ava Fitzgerald 11 Roseville Area 14.77[+2.0w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 14.89 Tashina Beyioku-Alase 12 Champlin Park 14.98 Sections Cecelia Woods 10 Rocori 15.05 Sections Kezia Lee 12 Dassel-Cokato 15.36[+0.1w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Macee Redman 11 Hopkins 15.40[+0.1w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Grace Brandt 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 15.40 5/28 Northwest Suburban Heather Wiehe 12 Stillwater 15.46[+0.1w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Lauren Feddema 11 Buffalo 15.53[+0.1w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Claire Kohler 9 Minnetonka 15.55 5/26 True Team State Al Makenna Huetten 12 Eastview 15.62 Sections Olivia Jameson 11 Cloquet 15.84 Sections Allie Barrett 11 Wayzata 15.95 6/10 Sections McKenna Huetten 12 Eastview 16.00 5/4 Eagan Triangular Elise Harriman 10 Hermantown 16.38 Sections 20 Lena Pak 12 Minnetonka 16.52 5/26 True Team State Al Ashtyn Gagner 11 Farmington 16.64 6/12 Section 1 AA Champ Charis Lawson 12 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 16.65 5/28 Northwest Suburban Abby Williams 11 Eastview 16.69 5/4 Eagan Tri ======================= Honor Roll Standard 16.6 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

300 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41.35 Meleah Biermaier 2016 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 43.08 Erika Townley ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 43.08 Erika Townley Ava Cinnamo 11 Rosemount 44.01 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Grace Brandt 10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth 44.03 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Claire Kohler 9 Minnetonka 44.48 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 44.57 Lauren Berg 11 Bemidji 44.76 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ava Fitzgerald 11 Roseville Area 44.94 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Claire Beckman 12 Andover 45.14 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Katie Ose 11 Eden Prairie 45.19 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Kezia Lee 12 Dassel-Cokato 45.25 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Jillian Hiveley 11 Prior Lake 45.46 Sections Chloe Hughes 12 Winona 45.66 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Alexis Cole 12 Alexandria 45.97 Sections Anika Shequin 12 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth 45.98 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Allie Barrett 11 Wayzata 46.40 6/10 Sections Kennedy Martinson 10 Coon Rapids 46.71 5/28 Northwest Suburban Lauren Feddema 11 Buffalo 46.80 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Lily Hamacher 11 St Paul Central 47.09 Sections Alexis Plitzkow 12 Eastview 47.45 Sections Allison Anderson 12 Hermantown 47.59 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Maleah Scott 12 Farmington 47.60 5/11 SSC Relays Brianna Monahan 12 Wayzata 47.74 6/10 Sections 20 McKenna Huetten 12 Eastview 48.24 5/18 SSC True Team Hope Guertin 9 Monticello 48.29 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Ava Schaeffel 12 Wayzata 48.32 6/10 Sections Ava Sullivan 10 Farmington 48.36 6/12 Section 1 AA Champ Camille Ring 10 Waseca 48.44 5/18 Jordan Quad Lucy Hiller 10 Minnetonka 48.54 5/26 True Team State Al Jaida Reiman 11 Willmar 48.64 4/23 Brainerd/Willmar D Madi Wodele 10 Eastview 48.92 5/18 SSC True Team Anna McKinney 10 Minnetonka 49.07 5/26 True Team State Al Lauren Rocheford 10 Eagan 49.16 5/18 TT Window Meet 30 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 49.0 30 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 47.21 Mpls Washburn '04 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 48.19 North ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 48.24 North St. Michael-Albertville St. Michael-Albertvil 48.28 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Rochester Century Rochester Century 48.65 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Brainerd Brainerd 48.83 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Wayzata Wayzata 48.85 Sections Winona Winona 49.03 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 49.18 Minnetonka Minnetonka 49.22 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Moorhead Moorhead 49.38 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthon Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth 49.51 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Prior Lake Prior Lake 50.00 Sections Buffalo Buffalo 50.08 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony A (Grace Brandt, Tori LaBerge, Charis Lawson, Addison Stephani) 50.16 5/28 Northwest Suburban SpringLkPk/St Anthony SpringLkPk/St Anthony 50.16 5/28 NWSC Championship Cambridge Isanti Cambridge Isanti 50.27 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Roseville Area Roseville Area 50.31 Sections Stillwater Stillwater 50.40 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Eagan Eagan 50.43 Sections Waconia Waconia 50.66 Sections Monticello Monticello 50.84 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Champlin Park Champlin Park 50.99 5/28 Northwest Suburban Eastview Eastview 50.99 5/18 SSC True Team 20 Princeton Princeton 51.20 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Anoka Anoka 51.47 5/28 Northwest Suburban Academy of HolyAngels Academy of HolyAngels 51.60 4/28 Tri Metro Conferen Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes 51.4 5/18 Laker Invite 5/18 Shakopee Shakopee 51.66 6/2 SSC Conference Foley Foley 51.70 6/12 Section 8AA Lakeville North Lakeville North 51.72 5/17 Lakeville North Gi Waseca Waseca 51.77 6/9 Section 2AA Farmington Farmington 51.83 5/18 Eagan True Team Park Center Park Center 51.84 5/28 Northwest Suburban 30 Chanhassen Chanhassen 52.13 5/21 Waconia Invitation Visitation Visitation 52.55 6/11 Section 3AA ======================= Honor Roll Standard 52.5 32 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 1:39.20 North 2017 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 1:41.76 Minnetonka ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 1:42.08 Minnetonka Park Center Park Center 1:42.39 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Rosemount Rosemount 1:43.25 Sections ======================= State Meet Automatic 1:43.41 Wayzata Wayzata 1:43.50 Sections Monticello Monticello 1:43.75 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Cambridge Isanti Cambridge Isanti 1:43.98 6/19 MSHSL Class AA St. Michael-Albertville St. Michael-Albertvil 1:43.99 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Eden Prairie Eden Prairie 1:44.46 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Eastview Eastview 1:44.66 Sections Roseville Area Roseville Area 1:44.77 Sections Prior Lake Prior Lake 1:45.11 Sections 10 Moorhead Moorhead 1:45.20 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Lakeville South Lakeville South 1:45.62 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Stillwater Stillwater 1:46.27 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Brainerd Brainerd 1:47.04 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Mankato East Mankato East 1:47.60 Sections Shakopee Shakopee 1:48.48 Sections North Branch North Branch 1:48.50 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Eagan Eagan 1:49.37 5/18 TT Window Meet Foley Foley 1:49.44 5/25 Granite Ridge Conf Blaine A (Brianna Fleek, Ella Frieling, Desiree Loyd, Averi Wiege) 1:49.47 5/28 Northwest Suburban 20 Maple Grove A (Idara Ekong, Madeline Raymond, Brianna Sullivan, Ella Williams) 1:49.72 5/28 Northwest Suburban Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes 1:49.9 5/18 Laker Invite 5/18 Robbinsdale Armstrong A (Clea Cesare, Sarahya College, Karlee Fisher, O Suchy) 1:50.15 5/28 Northwest Suburban Academy of HolyAngels Academy of HolyAngels 1:50.49 5/26 Tri Metro Conferen ======================= Honor Roll Standard 1:50.5 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X400 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 3:50.12 Lakeville South 2015 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 3:51.89 Rosemount ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 3:51.89 Rosemount Edina Edina 3:54.75 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Minnetonka Minnetonka 3:55.27 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 3:59.09 Rosemount Rosemount 3:59.41 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Eagan Eagan 4:00.87 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Forest Lake Forest Lake 4:01.86 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Wayzata Wayzata 4:03.64 5/26 True Team State Al Eastview Eastview 4:03.97 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Totino-Grace Totino-Grace 4:04.00 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Willmar Willmar 4:04.11 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Bemidji Bemidji 4:04.15 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 White Bear Lake Area White Bear Lake Area 4:04.77 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Farmington Farmington 4:04.88 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Roseville Area Roseville Area 4:07.75 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Andover Andover 4:08.47 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Maple Grove Maple Grove 4:09.17 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Andover A (Claire Beckman, Michelle Dyrdaht, Olivia Knoepfle, Brekkyn Lammert) 4:09.74 5/28 Northwest Suburban Waconia Waconia 4:10.17 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Maple Grove A (Jordyn Borsch, Lauren Lee, Abbey Oakland, Allison Stacy) 4:10.80 5/28 Northwest Suburban Chaska Chaska 4:13.13 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Monticello Monticello 4:13.23 6/12 Section 8AA Finals 20 Totino-Grace A (Ituko Etuko, Keely McSherry, Emilie Meyer, Molly Vance) 4:13.96 5/28 Northwest Suburban Brainerd Brainerd 4:15.17 6/3 CLC Championships ======================= Honor Roll Standard 4:15.0 22 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 8:59.69 Edina 2016 Wayzata Wayzata 9:08.02 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= '19 Girls' Best 9:19.47 Hastings Minnetonka Minnetonka 9:19.75 6/19 MSHSL Class AA St Paul Highland Park St Paul Highland Park 9:20.22 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 9:20.54 Minnetonka ======================= State Meet Automatic 9:22.60 Forest Lake Forest Lake 9:24.90 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Eagan Eagan 9:29.61 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Alexandria Alexandria 9:30.13 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Rochester Century Rochester Century 9:32.17 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Willmar Willmar 9:32.74 4/23 Brainerd/Willmar D Mounds View Mounds View 9:33.40 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Prior Lake Prior Lake 9:37.87 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Waconia Waconia 9:38.86 Sections Maple Grove Maple Grove 9:41.48 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Marshall Marshall 9:42.85 Sections Northfield Northfield 9:43.69 Sections Andover Andover 9:47.25 Sections Maple Grove A (Lily Chabica, Abbey Oakland, Kalli Smith, Lindsey Young) 9:47.91 5/28 Northwest Suburban Andover A (Julia Babineau, Claire Beckman, Michelle Dyrdaht, Brekkyn Lammert) 9:49.79 5/28 Northwest Suburban Farmington Farmington 10:00.72 4/29 Farmington Tri Eastview Eastview 10:09.10 5/18 SSC True Team Monticello Monticello 10:09.37 6/12 Section 8AA Finals 20 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 10:10.0 20 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 20-1 1/4 Anna Keefer 2017 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 19-10 1/4 Robbie Grace ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 18-8 1/2 Annie Wendt Paige Kalis 12 New Ulm 18-5 1/2 4/22 New Ulm Invite #2 Sam Christoffer 11 Willmar 18-4 Sections Olivia Peal 10 St. Michael-Albertvil 18-1 3/4[+3.1w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Delanie Siewert 12 Maple Grove 18-1 Sections Tori LaBerge 11 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 17-11 5/28 Northwest Suburban Samantha Barrett 12 Prior Lake 17-10 1/2[-0.2w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Hemetii Apet 10 Roseville Area 17-10 1/2 Sections Victoria LaBerge 11 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth 17-10 1/2 Sections Mikelle Naatjes 12 Lakeville North 17-9 1/2 Sections Justus Floren 12 Sauk Rapids-Rice 17-8[+2.3w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Jayda Becker 12 Shakopee 17-7 1/2 5/11 SSC Conference Rel ======================= State Meet Automatic 17-7 Madison Habberstad 10 Rochester Century 17-5 3/4 Sections Sophie Nilsson 12 Burnsville 17-3 1/2 Sections Thalia Mendoza-Brundett 11 Monticello 17-3 1/4 6/12 Section 8AA Finals Paige Bauer 12 North Branch 17-2 1/4 Sections Jackelyn Ong 11 Mahtomedi 17-2 1/4 Sections Kendel Vanterpool 12 Wayzata 17-1 3/4 6/1 Lake Conference Kailee Kohrt 10 Wayzata 17-1 1/4 5/26 True Team State Al Sihirah Reese 11 St Louis Park 17-0 Sections Ruby Pajibo 10 Minnetonka 16-10 1/2 5/7 Minnetonka vs STMA 20 Katie Turner 11 Cloquet 16-9 1/2 4/23 Duluth East Tri Brenna Deason 10 Brainerd 16-9 1/4 4/16 Brainerd/Bemidji D Alexis Plitzkow 12 Eastview 16-9 4/22 SSC BV vs EV Adaeze Udalla 12 Elk River 16-8 1/4[+0.8w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Mya Folken 9 Minnetonka 16-7 1/2 5/7 Minnetonka vs STMA Lillian Wanzek 10 Hopkins 16-7 Sections Jazmyn Mcclellon 12 Shakopee 16-7 5/11 SSC Conference Rel Kimberly Peters 12 Eastview 16-6 1/2 4/22 SSC BV vs EV Lucy Hiller 10 Minnetonka 16-6 1/4 6/1 Conference Samantha Lewandowski 11 Foley 16-6 5/25 Granite Ridge Conf 30 Diane Rakotomalala 12 Chanhassen 16-6 5/21 Waconia Invitation Elsa Bildtsen 10 Visitation 16-5 3/4 5/26 TMC Championships Emma Sheflo 10 Brainerd 16-5 1/4 6/3 CLC Championships Elliana Jouppi 11 Duluth Denfeld 16-3 6/1 LSC Quad Aderi Okumu 11 Shakopee 16-2 3/4 6/2 SSC Conference Kallie Hughes 12 Wayzata 16-2 1/2 5/26 True Team State Al Mara Braun 11 Wayzata 16-2 5/6 Moundsview dual Kacie Claessens 7 Shakopee 16-1 1/2 6/2 SSC Conference Izzy Anderson 11 Farmington 16-1 1/2 5/28 Ron Thelen Classic Camille Ring 10 Waseca 16-1 1/2 5/21 St. Peter Invite 40 Maddie Olson 12 St Louis Park 16-1 5/5 Chaska Triangular Kailee Cohort 10 Wayzata 16-0 1/2 4/23 Dual vs Minnetonka ======================= Honor Roll Standard 16-0 42 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41-2 1/4 Allyson Weiss 2018 Samantha Barrett 12 Prior Lake 39-10 Sections ======================= '19 Girls' Best 39-9 3/4 Tori LaBerge Laubenra Ben 11 Park Center 38-5 3/4 5/28 Northwest Suburban Olivia Keller 11 Academy of HolyAngels 38-2 1/2 5/26 Tri Metro Conferen ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 38-2 1/4 Samantha Barrett Hailie Kent 11 Alexandria 37-6[+0.7w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Sophie Nilsson 12 Burnsville 37-6 Sections Mara Braun 11 Wayzata 37-2 3/4[+2.2w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ava Cinnamo 11 Rosemount 37-1 Sections Victoria LaBerge 11 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth 37-0 1/2 Sections ======================= State Meet Automatic 37-0 Noelle Hackenmueller 11 St Cloud Apollo 36-8 1/4[+1.2w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Kendel Vanterpool 12 Wayzata 36-3 6/1 Lake Conference 10 Kaili Malvey 8 Mahtomedi 35-11 1/2 Sections Catelyn Ketterling 9 Rosemount 35-11 1/2 Sections Jackelyn Ong 11 Mahtomedi 35-9 1/2 Sections Olivia Jameson 11 Cloquet 35-5 Sections Burnices Barlue 12 Osseo 35-4 4/29 Blaine Pent Tori LaBerge 11 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 35-3 1/2 5/28 Northwest Suburban Delanie Siewert 12 Maple Grove 35-3 1/4 5/28 Northwest Suburban Trinity Lindeman 12 Mankato East 35-1[+0.5w] 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Elsa Bildtsen 10 Visitation 35-0 6/11 Section 3AA Winnie Stone 10 Minnetonka 35-0 6/1 Conference 20 Danya Estrada 10 Marshall 34-7 Sections Emily Jones 12 Cambridge Isanti 34-5 1/4 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ashley Fisher 9 Academy of HolyAngels 34-3 3/4 5/26 Tri Metro Conferen Elliana Jouppi 11 Duluth Denfeld 34-3 5/25 LSC Quad Kailee Kohrt 10 Wayzata 34-1 5/19 7AAA True Team Eas Sienna Ifill 11 Eagan 33-10 4/29 Farmington/Shakope Mackenzie Monsrud 12 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 33-9 5/28 NWSC Championship Maleah Scott 12 Farmington 33-9 5/4 Farmington Dual Molly Hagelie 10 Brainerd 33-7 6/3 CLC Championships Claire Kohler 9 Minnetonka 33-7 6/1 Conference 30 Sasha Steinbach 9 Monticello 33-6 5/24 Big Lake Quad Kamryn Peterson 11 Brainerd 33-5 6/3 CLC Championships Sophia Hart 12 Farmington 33-4 1/2 5/4 Farmington Dual Brianna Fleek 11 Blaine 33-4 5/28 Northwest Suburban ======================= Honor Roll Standard 33-4 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

SHOT PUT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 54-8 1/2 Maggie Ewen 2013 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 47-2 Mya Lesnar ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 43-1 1/2 Mya Lesnar Hadley Streit 11 Mounds View 41-4 1/4 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= State Meet Automatic 41-3 Jordan Hecht 10 Rosemount 40-11 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Addy Kapitske 11 Champlin Park 40-0 1/2 4/29 Anoka Dual Adison Kapitzke 11 Champlin Park 40-0 1/4 5/28 Northwest Suburban Miranda Travis 12 Wayzata 40-0 Sections Hanna Caughey 11 Brainerd 39-8 3/4 6/3 CLC Championships Laila Lakanen 12 Anoka 39-7 1/2 Sections Grace Banse 11 Mankato West 39-3 1/4 Sections Ava Webster 11 Rosemount 38-6 3/4 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Svea Smestad 12 Fergus Falls 38-6 1/2 6/19 MSHSL Class AA 10 Ashley Stewart 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 38-5 3/4 5/28 Northwest Suburban Desirae Dates 11 Apple Valley 38-0 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Abby Hepper 12 Simley 37-11 1/4 Sections Kelly Brennan 12 Shakopee 37-11 Sections Oreoluwa Olusi 11 White Bear Lake Area 37-5 1/2 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Morgan Jones 12 St Paul Highland Park 37-3 1/2 Sections Emma Potratz 12 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 37-2 1/2 6/12 5AA Section Meet Julia Matthews 11 Eden Prairie 37-2 1/4 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Arabella Sutch 9 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 36-6 6/12 5AA Section Meet Ava Larson 12 Champlin Park 36-5 4/29 Anoka Dual 20 Lydia Lakanen 9 Anoka 36-3 1/2 6/3 Anoka-Hennepin Dist Jade Kopff 12 Monticello 35-10 6/2 M8 Conference Champ Nicole Giese 12 Shakopee 35-1 6/2 SSC Conference Ephemian Bailey 12 Robbinsdale Armstrong 35-1 5/28 Northwest Suburban Merica Beighley 12 Grand Rapids 35-0 3/4 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Johanna Langbehn 12 Elk River 34-9 1/2 6/19 MSHSL Class AA ======================= Honor Roll Standard 34-6 26 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

DISCUS THROW ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 175-9 Maggie Ewen 2013 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 158-4 Michaela Hawkins ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 156-0 Michaela Hawkins Addy Kapitske 11 Champlin Park 142-9 4/29 Anoka Dual Jordan Hecht 10 Rosemount 134-11 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Adison Kapitzke 11 Champlin Park 134-9 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Shelby Svien 11 Northfield 131-7 Sections ======================= State Meet Automatic 130-9 Jayla Henderson 12 Prior Lake 130-4 Sections Hanna Caughey 11 Brainerd 130-4 5/13 Sauk Rapids-Rice v Melaina Hayes 11 Irondale 126-5 Sections Ashley Stewart 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 124-6 6/12 5AA Section Meet Olivia Duncan 10 Prior Lake 123-7 Sections Sophia Vinje 10 Alexandria 122-6 Sections 10 Ephemian Bailey 12 Robbinsdale Armstrong 122-1 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Dana Struffert 11 Foley 121-3 5/18 5AA True Team Big Emma Hawkinson 12 Wayzata 120-4 5/26 True Team State Al Julia Matthews 11 Eden Prairie 118-3 Sections Morgan Madsen 12 Eagan 118-2 5/18 TT Window Meet Arabella Sutch 9 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 116-3 6/12 5AA Section Meet Andi Mehrer 10 Elk River 115-4 Sections Johanna Langbehn 12 Elk River 115-2 Sections Kelly Brennan 12 Shakopee 113-9 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Bronwyn Vande Kamp 11 Farmington 112-5 6/2 SSC Championship 20 Annais Bakpatina 12 Osseo 110-8 5/28 Northwest Suburban Kylee Price 12 Detroit Lakes 110-2 5/18 Laker Invite 5/18 Hattie DeVries 11 Roseville Area 110-1 Sections Hannah Heffernan 11 Roseville Area 109-11 Sections Reese Jorgenson 10 St Francis 109-7 6/9 Section 7AA Laila Lakanen 12 Anoka 108-7 5/28 Northwest Suburban Hailee Cullen 11 Sauk Rapids-Rice 108-6 6/9 Section 8AA Meet Grace Banse 11 Mankato West 108-5 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Anya Schmidt 8 Rogers 108-3 5/28 Northwest Suburban Jade Kopff 12 Monticello 107-7 6/2 M8 Conference Champ 30 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 107-6 30 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 5-11 Taylor Wiebke 2014 & Ma ======================= '19 Girls' Best 5-11 Madison Schmidt ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 5-10 Madison Schmidt Niamya Holloway 11 Eden Prairie 5-8 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Caroline Anderson 12 Henry Sibley 5-7 6/1 MEC Meet Olivia Jameson 11 Cloquet 5-5 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Winnie Stone 10 Minnetonka 5-5 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ainsley Hansen 11 Fergus Falls 5-5 4/15 Alexandria Dual wi ======================= State Meet Automatic 5-5 Sophia Hart 12 Farmington 5-4 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Ava Brogren 11 Willmar 5-4 Sections Mya Folken 9 Minnetonka 5-4 5/15 Edina Dual Callie Teff 12 Foley 5-4 5/18 5AA True Team Big Avery Hennen 11 New Prague 5-3 Sections 10 Mari Mohling 11 Prior Lake 5-3 Sections Sylvia Stephenson 11 Lakeville South 5-3 Sections Megan Monsrud 11 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth 5-2 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Alyssa Draheim 10 Centennial 5-2 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Julia Thompson 12 St Paul Highland Park 5-2 Sections Ada Schlenker 10 Cambridge Isanti 5-2 Sections Bryn Senske 12 Minnetonka 5-2 5/21 Hopkins dual Bryn Greenwaldt 11 Foley 5-2 5/18 5AA True Team Big Julia Gordon 10 Farmington 5-2 5/28 Ron Thelen Classic Lily Birks 11 Brainerd 5-2 5/26 Tech Triangular 20 Grace Gunderson 9 Detroit Lakes 5-2 5/18 Laker Invite 5/18 Lauren Dubois 10 Shakopee 5-2 5/17 Lakeville North Gi Kailee Kohrt 10 Wayzata 5-2 5/14 Eden Prairie Dual Sihirah Reese 11 St Louis Park 5-2 4/12 Bloomington Jeffer Justus Floren 12 Sauk Rapids-Rice 5-2 4-16 Willmar-Sauk Rapid Emma Starkey 11 Chanhassen 5-1 Sections Tashina Beyioku-Alase 12 Champlin Park 5-1 5/28 Northwest Suburban Cassie Sims 12 Andover 5-1 5/28 Northwest Suburban Harley Wock 8 Minnetonka 5-0 5/15 Edina Dual Sophie Mahnke 9 Rogers 5-0 5/20 STMA Dual 30 Cora McCabe 11 Waseca 5-0 5/13 Waseca Invite Elliana Jouppi 11 Duluth Denfeld 5-0 5/25 LSC Quad Paris Juarez 10 Eagan 5-0 5/18 TT Window Meet Emma Berran 12 Eagan 5-0 5/18 TT Window Meet Lauren Leick 10 Wayzata 5-0 5/14 Eden Prairie Dual Robyn Dayton 11 Eastview 5-0 5/11 SSC Relays ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5-0 36 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13-9 1/4 Julia Fixsen 2018 ======================= '19 Girls' Best 13-6 Julia Fixsen Julia Gherardi 11 Hibbing 12-7 Sections ======================= '19 State Meet Winner 12-4 Char Morke Carolyn Tarpey 12 Eden Prairie 11-7 Sections Sofia Condon 10 Anoka 11-7 Sections Paige Bauer 12 North Branch 11-6 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Mikelle Naatjes 12 Lakeville North 11-6 Sections Sophia Condon 10 Anoka 11-6 5/28 Northwest Suburban Charis Lawson 12 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 11-6 5/28 Northwest Suburban Jenna Sikel 11 Mankato West 11-3 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Heather Wiehe 12 Stillwater 11-3 Sections Olivia Gentile 11 Roseville Area 11-3 Sections 10 ======================= State Meet Automatic 11-3 Abby Olenius 11 Mankato West 11-2 4/29 Dick Norman Invite Brianna Schoenrock 12 Blaine 11-0 Sections Madeline Kaufman 9 Eden Prairie 10-6 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Molly Vaughan 12 Hastings 10-3 Sections Danielle Schirmers 11 Little Falls 10-3 Sections Emily Pearson 10 New Ulm 10-1 5/4 Marshall Invite Brenna Deason 10 Brainerd 10-0 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Kathryn Nollette 12 Prior Lake 10-0 6/19 MSHSL Class AA Grace Kehr 11 Coon Rapids 10-0 5/28 Northwest Suburban Kennedy Martinson 10 Coon Rapids 10-0 5/28 Northwest Suburban 20 McKenna Myron 11 Anoka 10-0 5/28 Northwest Suburban Quinn Bolluyt 12 Eagan 10-0 5/11 SSC Relays Kajsa Thrawl 10 Eagan 10-0 5/18 TT Window Meet Molly Lund 11 Minnetonka 9-6 5/15 Edina Dual Riley Nordberg 12 Rogers 9-6 5/28 Northwest Suburban Izzy Anderson 11 Farmington 9-6 5/18 Eagan True Team Maggie Garbers 11 Mankato West 9-6 4/29 Dick Norman Invite Elizabeth Link 12 Visitation 9-4 5/17 Tri-Metro at Richf Kalea Dale 10 Wayzata 9-3 6/1 Lake Conference Sabrina Buffetta 12 Brainerd 9-0 6/12 Section 8AA Finals 30 Ellie Piepgras 12 Foley 9-0 5/6 Battle for the Rum Ava Gross 9 Andover 9-0 5/28 Northwest Suburban Julia Barton 11 Maple Grove 9-0 5/28 Northwest Suburban Kaitlyn Staut 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 9-0 5/28 Northwest Suburban Danielle Schoenrock 12 Blaine 9-0 5/28 Northwest Suburban Kaitlyn Wehmeyer 12 Zimmerman 9-0 5/18 True Team Quad Ilei Benson 11 Cloquet 9-0 4/23 Duluth East Tri Makayla Huus 12 Fergus Falls 9-0 4/23 Fergus Falls Dual ======================= Honor Roll Standard 9-0 All-Time Girls' Best 39 entrants
Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.