MSHSL Honor Rolls AA Girls

As of May 25, 2019

Last updated May 25, 2019 8:28 AM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on boys



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 11.67 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 12.02 Shaliciah Jones ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 12.07 Shaliciah Jones Odell Frye 12 Waseca 12.18 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Kendra Kelley 12 Cloquet 12.24 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Faith Robinson 12 Minnetonka 12.38 4/26 Hamine Elite Robbie Grace 12 Blake 12.50 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Davidetta Browne 12 Blaine 12.51 5/23 Northwest Suburban Kinga Mozes 12 Rochester Century 12.53 4/18 Dean Bishop Invite ======================= State Meet Automatic 12.53 Jordan Hedtke 12 Wayzata 12.54 5/9 7AAA True Team Nyeaee Robins 11 Farmington 12.55 5/7 1AAA True Team Lauryn Samuel 12 Champlin Park 12.72 5/23 Northwest Suburban Jordan Mann 12 Bemidji 12.73 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 10 Arianna Passeri 12 Rosemount 12.74 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Carley Johnson 11 Thief River Falls 12.75 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Kyra Dalluge 11 Rogers 12.75 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Hannah Quitmeyer 12 Alexandria 12.75 4/18 Sabre Quad Emily Anderson 9 Centennial 12.76 5/23 Northwest Suburban Maddie Dahlien 9 Edina 12.76 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Brenna Deason 8 Brainerd 12.78 5/7 True Section *AAA Janice Cole 12 WashingtonTechMagnet 12.78 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Madeline Loughlin 10 Shakopee 12.84 4/25 Blaze Invitational Carlie Heinecke 12 Rogers 12.88 4/9 Buffalo Quad 20 Georgia Toe 12 Park Center 12.90 5/23 Northwest Suburban Makenna Johnson 11 Lakeville South 12.99 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Sydney Jackson 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 12.99 5/16 Park Last Chance Pleoger Cassidy 10 Becker 13.00 4/26 Pierz Invitational Yaa Oduro 11 Blaine 13.04 5/23 Northwest Suburban Andover 12 Andover 12.8 4/8 Anoka Dual ======================= Honor Roll Standard 12.8 26 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

200 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 23.59 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 24.60 Kendra Kelley ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 24.60 Kendra Kelley Kendra Kelley 12 Cloquet 24.99 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Odell Frye 12 Waseca 25.18 5/18 AA State True Team ======================= State Meet Automatic 25.34 Kinga Mozes 12 Rochester Century 25.78 4/18 Dean Bishop Invite Kyra Dalluge 11 Rogers 25.80 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Teresa Bowman 12 Wayzata 25.88 5/17 AAA State True Tea Nyeaee Robins 11 Farmington 25.94 5/7 1AAA True Team Anna Muellner 11 Woodbury 25.94 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Laubenra Ben 9 Park Center 25.98 5/23 Northwest Suburban Shanise Cox 9 Minneapolis South 26.12 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Olivia James 11 Wayzata 25.9 4/24 Wayzata EP Dual 10 Mara Gillem 10 Wayzata 26.25 5/17 AAA State True Tea Claire Howell 11 Moorhead 26.29 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Erica Schramm 12 Willmar 26.31 4/18 Sartell Quad Jordyn Larson 11 Monticello 26.38 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Janice Cole 12 WashingtonTechMagnet 26.52 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Ella Sukup 9 Visitation 26.53 5/18 True Team AA State Anissa Lee 10 Winona 26.62 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= Honor Roll Standard 26.5 17 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

400 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 53.96 Honour Finley 2016 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 57.06 Elizabeth Acheson ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 57.15 Ella Larson ======================= State Meet Automatic 57.69 Jenna Johnson 9 Rosemount 58.23 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Claire Howell 11 Moorhead 58.36 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Aidan Senior 12 Anoka 58.49 5/23 Northwest Suburban Erica Schramm 12 Willmar 58.52 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Jaida Weige 12 Blaine 58.84 5/23 Northwest Suburban Maddie Dahlien 9 Edina 58.85 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Kyra Dalluge 11 Rogers 58.88 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Jerzie Finstad 11 Thief River Falls 58.96 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Lexi Herman 11 Waseca 59.30 5/7 Section 2AA True Te Nyeaee Robins 11 Farmington 59.42 5/7 1AAA True Team 10 Sydney Jackson 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 59.49 5/7 Section 6AAA True T Ashanti Guertin 11 Monticello 59.62 5/7 TT Section 5AA Allison Hookom 9 Anoka 59.90 5/23 Northwest Suburban Evelyn Schmidtke 8 Lakeville South 59.91 5/17 True Team State Lily Mann 12 Wayzata 59.96 5/17 AAA State True Tea Olivia James 11 Wayzata 59.97 5/17 AAA State True Tea Mara Gillem 10 Wayzata 60.03 5/17 AAA State True Tea I'Tianna Salaam 9 DeLaSalle 60.06 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ella Sukup 9 Visitation 60.18 5/15 Tri-Metro Champs Ava Grimm 12 Elk River 60.31 5/23 Northwest Suburban 20 Anna Bartels 11 Wayzata 60.43 4/16 SEC Open Sasha Sekundiak 9 Detroit Lakes 60.48 5/7 Section 8 AA True T Emma Atkinson 11 Wayzata 60.49 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Kendra Kelley 12 Cloquet 60.3 4/23 Lake Superior Conf Janice Cole 12 WashingtonTechMagnet 60.60 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Olivia Stensvad 12 Champlin Park 60.69 5/23 Northwest Suburban Morgan Eckerle 10 Eagan 60.76 5/7 2AAA True Team Britta Nordberg 12 Big Lake 60.90 4/18 Heart of the Lakes Josie Ferguson 11 Minneapolis South 61.11 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Paige McAloon 11 StMichael-Albertville 61.23 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I 30 Desiree Ware 9 Minnetonka 61.25 4/23 Joe Lane Invite Mia Rooker 11 StMichael-Albertville 61.44 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Lily Kraemer 9 Dassel-Cokato 61.53 5/14 WCC west champions Anna Jennissen 12 St Louis Park 61.58 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv ======================= Honor Roll Standard 61.5 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 2:03.43 Ruby Stauber 2016 ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 2:10.15 Emily Kompelien ======================= '18 Girls' Best 2:10.25 Emily Kompelien ======================= State Meet Automatic 2:15.05 Lauren Peterson 12 Rosemount 2:16.06 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Emilie Meyer 10 Totino-Grace 2:16.53 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Alexa Havon 12 Andover 2:16.72 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Lexi Herman 11 Waseca 2:17.59 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Madison Schmidt 11 Blaine 2:18.05 5/23 Northwest Suburban Emma Atkinson 11 Wayzata 2:18.16 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Alaina Hageman 9 Foley 2:18.55 5/7 Section 5AA True Te Paige McAloon 11 StMichael-Albertville 2:19.32 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Zoie Dundon 9 Burnsville 2:19.38 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Lauren Tillman 11 Maple Grove 2:21.35 5/23 Northwest Suburban 10 Mia Salas 12 StMichael-Albertville 2:21.89 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Alexis O'Malley 11 Buffalo 2:21.96 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Syd Kretlow 12 Owatonna 2:22.30 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Sammie Corning 10 Wayzata 2:22.38 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Annalise Johnson 10 Minnetonka 2:22.98 4/30 Maple Frove Invite Lauren McCollor 10 Wayzata 2:22.99 5/3 Wayzata Relays Rachel Zastoupil 11 Totino-Grace 2:23.40 5/23 Northwest Suburban Audrey Neuerburg-Chapma 10 Elk River 2:23.50 5/23 Northwest Suburban Greta Koehler 12 Bloomington Kennedy 2:23.51 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Marli Bertagnoli 10 Minnetonka 2:23.53 4/30 Maple Frove Invite 20 Stephanie Lewis 12 Blaine 2:23.56 5/23 Northwest Suburban Rhynn Paulsen 11 Wayzata 2:23.94 5/3 Wayzata Relays Anna Bartels 11 Wayzata 2:23.96 5/17 AAA State True Tea ======================= Honor Roll Standard 2:24.0 23 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

1600 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 4:41.42 Elizabeth Yetzer 2005 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 4:46.36 Emily Kompelien ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 4:46.36 Emily Kompelien Lauren Peterson 12 Rosemount 4:51.78 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Emma Atkinson 11 Wayzata 4:59.42 5/17 AAA State True Tea ======================= State Meet Automatic 5:01.41 Brianne Brewster 11 Lakeville South 5:06.91 5/17 True Team State Analee Weaver 10 Stillwater Area 5:07.92 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Katie Sigerud 9 StMichael-Albertville 5:08.49 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Daisy Islas 7 Rosemount 5:11.54 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Emelia Arnone 10 Wayzata 5:12.21 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Madelyn Skjeveland 11 Faribault 5:13.23 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Emilie Meyer 10 Totino-Grace 5:14.12 5/23 Northwest Suburban Ella Dufault 8 Waseca 5:15.40 5/7 Section 2AA True Te 10 Cheresa Bouley 12 Zimmerman 5:15.54 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ana McCabe 12 Waseca 5:15.80 5/7 Section 2AA True Te Annalise Johnson 10 Minnetonka 5:15.89 5/3 Howard Wood Relays Kate LeBlanc 9 Minnetonka 5:16.55 4/18 Shakopee Relays Anna Fenske 10 Farmington 5:17.80 5/7 1AAA True Team Caroline Sassan 11 Wayzata 5:17.99 5/3 Wayzata Relays Julia Severson 12 Sauk Rapids-Rice 5:18.54 5/4 Central Minnesota M Alexa Davis 9 Osseo 5:18.62 5/23 Northwest Suburban Jayda Becker 10 Shakopee 5:19.19 5/23 South Suburban Con Grace Link 10 Wayzata 5:19.27 5/17 AAA State True Tea 20 Rhynn Paulsen 11 Wayzata 5:19.27 4/16 SEC Open Maggie Wagner 9 Edina 5:19.35 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Heidi Schmitz 12 Willmar 5:20.29 4/18 Sartell Quad Zwack Lauran 11 Monticello 5:20.46 5/4 Mega Meet Lauren McCollor 10 Wayzata 5:20.51 4/16 SEC Open Alyssa Gerth 10 Andover 5:20.75 5/23 Northwest Suburban Anni Skillicorn 11 Winona 5:20.86 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ella Braufman 9 Wayzata 5:21.00 5/3 Wayzata Relays Hannah LaMaster 9 Rochester Mayo 5:21.14 5/2 Dick Norman Invite Caitlin Bright 11 Alexandria 5:21.84 4/23 Monticello Invitat 30 Maddy Lawler 12 Edina 5:22.18 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5:22.0 31 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

3200 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 10:06.19 Emily Covert 2018 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 10:06.19 Emily Covert ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 10:06.19 Emily Covert ======================= State Meet Automatic 10:48.92 Grace Johnson 11 Red Wing 10:53.60 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Molly Moening 9 St Paul Highland Park 10:54.04 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Grace Dickel 12 Minneapolis Washburn 10:56.78 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ali Weimer 9 StMichael-Albertville 10:58.33 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Brianne Brewster 11 Lakeville South 11:02.94 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Morgan Richter 11 Edina 11:06.26 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Morgan Peterman 8 Stillwater Area 11:09.72 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Emelia Arnone 10 Wayzata 11:11.98 5/9 7AAA True Team Josephine Mosby 9 St Louis Park 11:13.06 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Josie Mosby 9 St Louis Park 11:13.06 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 10 Heidi Schmitz 12 Willmar 11:13.51 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Lauren McCollor 10 Wayzata 11:16.51 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ella Dufault 8 Waseca 11:18.76 5/18 AA State True Team Rhynn Paulsen 11 Wayzata 11:20.38 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ella Braufman 9 Wayzata 11:21.27 5/9 7AAA True Team Anna Fenske 10 Farmington 11:22.80 5/7 1AAA True Team Regan Duffy 12 Forest Lake 11:25.13 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Anna Cherian 10 Minnetonka 11:30.58 5/9 7AAA True Team Anna Belair 11 StMichael-Albertville 11:31.19 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Ana McCabe 12 Waseca 11:31.0 4/23 Jordan Pent 20 Alyssa Gerth 10 Andover 11:32.0 4/23 Champlin Park Dual Kate LeBlanc 9 Minnetonka 11:35.42 5/3 Howard Wood Relays Julia Severson 12 Sauk Rapids-Rice 11:36.48 5/14 Cambridge Quad Jessica Immer 10 StMichael-Albertville 11:43.07 4/16 Big Lake Quad Gabby Witschen 10 Monticello 11:45.08 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Elise Yeager 11 Monticello 11:45.14 5/7 TT Section 5AA Leah Hanson 12 Willmar 11:45.20 4/16 Ed Babcock Invite Bella Buenting 11 Minnetonka 11:46.74 5/9 7AAA True Team Sadie Grunau 11 Visitation 11:50.53 5/18 True Team AA State Jersey Miller 7 St Louis Park 11:51.04 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv 30 Nina Dawson 9 Willmar 11:51.39 4/16 Ed Babcock Invite Annalise Johnson 10 Minnetonka 11:52.76 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Regan DeWitt 8 Bemidji 11:53.61 5/7 8AAA True Team Alexa Davis 9 Osseo 11:54.0 5/23 Northwest Suburban ======================= Honor Roll Standard 11:54.0 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13.94 Karina Joiner 2016 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 14.35 Natalie Windels ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 14.35 Natalie Windels Erika Townley 12 White Bear Lake Area 14.78 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Evelyn Adams 12 Edina 14.84 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Taynian Walgrave 11 Prior Lake 14.91 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= State Meet Automatic 14.93 Kaye Paschka 12 Alexandria 14.98 4/18 Sabre Quad Kelsie Sealock 12 Osseo 15.05 5/23 Northwest Suburban Sabrina Fronning 11 Fergus Falls 15.36 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Hannah Lamkin 12 Eagan 15.37 5/7 2AAA True Team Julia Fixsen 12 Mounds View 15.50 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Heather Ryan 12 Maple Grove 15.54 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Gabrielle Bodin 11 Osseo 15.68 5/23 Northwest Suburban 10 Grace Henneman 11 Coon Rapids 15.71 5/23 Northwest Suburban Tashina Beyioku-Alase 10 Champlin Park 15.79 5/23 Northwest Suburban Lauren Bourland 12 Wayzata 15.87 5/9 7AAA True Team Myiah Scott 12 Farmington 15.98 5/7 1AAA True Team Taige Iverson 12 Austin 16.02 4/18 Dean Bishop Invite Madison Gehloff 12 Waseca 16.08 5/18 AA State True Team Cora Andersen 11 Lakeville South 16.16 5/17 True Team State Ava Cinnamo 9 Rosemount 16.33 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Ruby Pajibo 8 Minnetonka 16.1 4/18 Shakopee Relays Mari Devine 10 Brainerd 16.40 5/7 True Section *AAA 20 Izzy Mickelson 12 Bloomington Jefferson 16.43 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Mckenzie Williams 11 Blaine 16.45 5/23 Northwest Suburban Marianna Aho 12 Dassel-Cokato 16.46 5/14 WCC west champions Indya Campbell 10 Mankato West 16.49 4/16 Big 9 Tri at West Anna Keith 11 St Louis Park 16.59 4/23 Metro West Confere Jaila Robinson 12 Academy of HolyAngels 16.61 4/23 Tri Metro True Tea Gus Boyer 11 Waseca 16.62 5/11 Big South Conferen Allie Chede 11 Wayzata 16.69 5/3 Wayzata Relays Kari Wenzel 12 Lakeville South 16.72 5/7 Section 1AAA True T ======================= Honor Roll Standard 16.6 29 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

300 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41.35 Meleah Biermaier 2016 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 42.21 Natalie Windels ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 42.21 Natalie Windels Erika Townley 12 White Bear Lake Area 44.31 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= State Meet Automatic 44.73 Kelsie Sealock 12 Osseo 44.97 5/23 Northwest Suburban Evelyn Adams 12 Edina 45.22 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Sabrina Fronning 11 Fergus Falls 45.27 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Kaye Paschka 12 Alexandria 45.77 4/18 Sabre Quad Claire Beckman 10 Andover 45.86 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ava Fitzgerald 9 Roseville Area 45.88 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Abby Russ 10 Coon Rapids 45.94 5/23 Northwest Suburban Cora Andersen 11 Lakeville South 45.98 5/17 True Team State Hannah Lamkin 12 Eagan 46.24 4/16 Farmington Invite 10 Lauren Cina 12 Centennial 46.57 5/23 Northwest Suburban Ava Cinnamo 9 Rosemount 46.95 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Indya Campbell 10 Mankato West 47.28 4/23 Big 9 Tri at JM Charis Lawson 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 47.52 5/7 Section 5AAA True T Lily Johnson 12 Monticello 47.85 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Daisy Miller 12 StMichael-Albertville 47.95 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Maleah Scott 10 Farmington 48.08 5/3 Farmington Dual Madison Gehloff 12 Waseca 48.11 5/18 AA State True Team Mckenzie Williams 11 Blaine 48.18 5/23 Northwest Suburban Kezia Lee 10 Dassel-Cokato 48.23 4/23 NLS Quad 20 Emily Schaffer 12 Farmington 48.26 5/3 Farmington Dual Sitotaw Dahl 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 48.80 5/23 Northwest Suburban Grace Robinson 11 Minnetonka 48.83 4/23 Joe Lane Invite Brianna Monahan 10 Wayzata 48.88 5/17 AAA State True Tea Anna Keith 11 St Louis Park 48.88 4/23 Metro West Confere ======================= Honor Roll Standard 49.0 25 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 47.21 Mpls Washburn '04 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 48.03 North ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 48.68 North ======================= State Meet Automatic 49.22 Blaine Blaine 49.48 5/23 Northwest Suburban Brainerd Brainerd 49.67 5/7 True Section *AAA Wayzata Wayzata 49.71 5/17 AAA State True Tea SpringLkPk/St Anthony SpringLkPk/St Anthony 49.87 5/23 Northwest Suburban Minnetonka Minnetonka 49.88 4/18 Shakopee Relays Elk River Elk River 50.37 5/23 Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Maple Grove 50.41 5/23 Northwest Suburban Robbinsdale Armstrong Robbinsdale Armstrong 50.70 5/23 Northwest Suburban Park Center Park Center 50.84 5/23 Northwest Suburban Prior Lake Prior Lake 50.87 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 10 Buffalo Buffalo 50.90 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Shakopee Shakopee 50.92 5/17 Thelen Invite Moorhead Moorhead 50.96 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Monticello Monticello 51.10 5/14 Last Chance STMA Lakeville South Lakeville South 51.12 5/17 True Team State Hopkins Hopkins 51.12 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Mounds View Mounds View 51.13 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Coon Rapids Coon Rapids 51.16 5/23 Northwest Suburban Champlin Park Champlin Park 51.23 5/23 Northwest Suburban StMichael-Albertville StMichael-Albertville 51.37 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I 20 Osseo Osseo 51.41 5/23 Northwest Suburban Rosemount Rosemount 51.44 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Alexandria Alexandria 51.57 4/18 Sabre Quad Foley Foley 51.74 5/7 Section 5AA True Te Eagan Eagan 51.77 5/7 2AAA True Team Visitation Visitation 51.82 5/15 Tri-Metro Champs Farmington Farmington 51.88 4/16 Farmington Tri Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis Washburn 52.18 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Bloomington Kennedy Bloomington Kennedy 52.28 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Rochester Century Rochester Century 52.32 4/18 Dean Bishop Invite 30 Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes 52.34 5/7 Section 8 AA True T Waseca Waseca 52.36 5/7 Section 2AA True Te Burnsville Burnsville 52.40 4/25 Blaze Invite Andover Andover 52.2 4/16 Grand Rapids Dual Centennial Centennial 52.50 5/23 Northwest Suburban Park Cottage Grove Park Cottage Grove 52.53 4/26 Park Invite Becker Becker 52.63 5/14 Granite Ridge Conf Mankato East Mankato East 52.67 5/2 Mankato East Cougar ======================= Honor Roll Standard 52.5 38 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 1:39.20 North 2017 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 1:41.42 Minnetonka ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 1:41.42 Minnetonka Wayzata Wayzata 1:43.13 5/17 AAA State True Tea Prior Lake Prior Lake 1:43.18 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= State Meet Automatic 1:43.67 Minnetonka Minnetonka 1:44.73 5/3 Howard Wood Relays Blaine Blaine 1:45.23 5/23 Northwest Suburban Farmington Farmington 1:45.69 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Champlin Park Champlin Park 1:46.25 5/23 Northwest Suburban Park Center Park Center 1:46.64 5/23 Northwest Suburban Brainerd Brainerd 1:46.67 5/7 True Section *AAA Chaska Chaska 1:46.80 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Monticello Monticello 1:46.91 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 10 The Blake School Blake 1:47.25 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Hopkins Hopkins 1:47.37 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Elk River Elk River 1:47.40 5/23 Northwest Suburban East Ridge East Ridge 1:47.57 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Waseca Waseca 1:47.75 5/2 Cougar Relays Anoka Anoka 1:47.88 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet St Louis Park St Louis Park 1:48.58 4/23 Metro West Confere Lakeville South Lakeville South 1:48.76 5/17 True Team State Willmar Willmar 1:48.86 4/16 Ed Babcock Invite Buffalo Buffalo 1:48.97 4/23 Monticello Invite 20 Andover Andover 1:49.36 5/23 Northwest Suburban Foley Foley 1:49.39 5/7 Section 5AA True Te SpringLkPk/St Anthony SpringLkPk/St Anthony 1:49.53 5/23 Northwest Suburban Minneapolis South Minneapolis South 1:49.63 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv Shakopee Shakopee 1:49.86 5/7 True Team Section 3 Dassel-Cokato Dassel-Cokato 1:49.97 5/14 WCC west champions StMichael-Albertville StMichael-Albertville 1:49.97 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Fergus Falls Fergus Falls 1:50.16 4/16 Rocori Invite Mankato East Mankato East 1:50.22 4/5 East Triangular Academy of HolyAngels Academy of HolyAngels 1:50.28 4/16 Visitation Meet 30 Eagan Eagan 1:50.37 4/23 Wildcat Invitation Alexandria Alexandria 1:50.53 4/23 Monticello Invitat Maple Grove Maple Grove 1:50.72 5/23 Northwest Suburban ======================= Honor Roll Standard 1:50.5 33 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X400 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 3:50.12 Lakeville South 2015 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 3:55.16 Minnetonka ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 3:55.16 Minnetonka ======================= State Meet Automatic 3:58.65 White Bear Lake Area White Bear Lake Area 3:58.80 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Wayzata Wayzata 4:00.29 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Minnetonka Minnetonka 4:02.41 5/9 7AAA True Team Andover Andover 4:03.12 5/23 Northwest Suburban Edina Edina 4:04.03 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet St Louis Park St Louis Park 4:04.88 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Lakeville South Lakeville South 4:08.80 5/17 True Team State StMichael-Albertville StMichael-Albertville 4:08.97 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Foley Foley 4:09.19 5/7 Section 5AA True Te Eagan Eagan 4:09.73 5/7 2AAA True Team 10 Rosemount Rosemount 4:09.82 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Monticello Monticello 4:10.01 4/16 Big Lake Quad Buffalo Buffalo 4:10.08 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Osseo Osseo 4:10.60 5/23 Northwest Suburban Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes 4:11.43 5/7 Section 8 AA True T Alexandria Alexandria 4:11.56 4/23 Monticello Invitat Maple Grove Maple Grove 4:12.29 5/23 Northwest Suburban Waseca Waseca 4:12.91 5/18 AA State True Team Mankato East Mankato East 4:13.21 5/2 Mankato East Cougar ======================= Honor Roll Standard 4:15.0 19 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 8:59.69 Edina 2016 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 9:09.54 Minnetonka ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 9:09.54 Minnetonka ======================= State Meet Automatic 9:22.05 StMichael-Albertville StMichael-Albertville 9:28.10 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Roseville Area Roseville Area 9:36.31 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Minnetonka Minnetonka 9:37.42 4/23 Joe Lane Invite Wayzata Wayzata 9:38.82 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Forest Lake Forest Lake 9:38.82 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet White Bear Lake Area White Bear Lake Area 9:40.10 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Rochester Century Rochester Century 9:46.41 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Rosemount Rosemount 9:47.76 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Marshall Marshall 9:48.15 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Andover Andover 9:51.97 5/23 Northwest Suburban 10 Waseca Waseca 9:52.63 5/7 Section 2AA True Te Monticello Monticello 9:52.74 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Shakopee Shakopee 9:54.70 5/7 True Team Section 3 Edina Edina 9:55.79 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Mankato East Mankato East 9:56.76 5/2 Mankato East Cougar Farmington Farmington 9:57.70 5/7 1AAA True Team Eagan Eagan 10:00.11 4/23 Wildcat Invitation Lakeville South Lakeville South 10:00.27 4/16 Farmington Triangu Blaine Blaine 10:00.67 5/23 Northwest Suburban Mounds View Mounds View 10:02.95 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 20 Maple Grove Maple Grove 10:03.39 5/23 Northwest Suburban Willmar Willmar 10:05.48 4/16 Ed Babcock Invite Becker Becker 10:06.00 5/7 section 5AA true te Centennial Centennial 10:07.87 5/23 Northwest Suburban ======================= Honor Roll Standard 10:10.0 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 20-1 1/4 Anna Keefer 2017 Robbie Grace 12 Blake 19-10 1/4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= '18 Girls' Best 19-3 3/4 Patricia Johnson ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 19-3 3/4 Patricia Johnson Annie Wendt 12 Rochester Mayo 18-11 4/18 Dean Bishop Invite Arianna Passeri 12 Rosemount 18-1 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Faith Robinson 12 Minnetonka 17-8 5/9 7AAA True Team Tori LaBerge 9 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 17-7 1/4 5/7 Section 5AAA True T ======================= State Meet Automatic 17-7 Aidan Senior 12 Anoka 17-6 1/4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Mara Braun 9 Wayzata 17-5 1/2 5/17 AAA State True Tea Cadence Thorson 9 Red Wing 17-5 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ashanti Guertin 11 Monticello 17-5 4/16 Big Lake Quad Odell Frye 12 Waseca 17-3 1/2 5/7 Section 2AA True Te 10 Kari Wenzel 12 Lakeville South 17-1 3/4 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Alexi Stephani 11 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 16-10 1/2 5/7 Section 5AAA True T Evelyn Adams 12 Edina 16-9 1/2 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Andover 8 Andover 16-9 1/4 4/6 Mounds View Quad Lauren Roff 12 Monticello 16-9 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Delanie Siewert 10 Maple Grove 16-8 5/23 Northwest Suburban Cedar Jorgenson 8 Andover 16-8 5/23 Northwest Suburban Hannah Lamkin 12 Eagan 16-7 1/4 5/7 2AAA True Team Gabbie Smith 11 Brainerd 16-7 4/23 Brainerd Triangula Emma Smith 11 Brainerd 16-6 1/2 4/23 Brainerd Triangula 20 Adaeze Udalla 10 Elk River 16-5 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Ellie Selisker 11 Brainerd 16-4 3/4 4/23 Brainerd Triangula Julia Rowles 12 Robbinsdale Armstrong 16-4 1/2 5/23 Northwest Suburban Myiah Scott 12 Farmington 16-4 5/3 Farmington Dual Olivia Peal 8 StMichael-Albertville 16-3 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Landrie Walz 12 Foley 16-3 4/18 Foley Invitational Makenna Johnson 11 Lakeville South 16-2 1/2 5/17 True Team State Belle Albers 12 Foley 16-2 1/2 5/14 Granite Ridge Conf Audrey Mudferd 11 Fergus Falls 16-2 1/2 4/6 CLC Indoor Sydney Essler 12 Rosemount 16-1 1/2 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap 30 Jenna Johnson 9 Rosemount 16-1 1/2 4/4 Rosemount/Apple Val Sydney Heupel 10 Lakeville South 16-1 1/4 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Kallie Hughes 10 Wayzata 16-0 1/2 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Jayda Becker 10 Shakopee 16-0 1/2 4/18 Shakopee Relays Samantha Lewandowski 9 Foley 16-0 1/4 5/14 Granite Ridge Conf Paige Kalis 10 New Ulm 16-0 4/9 New Ulm Quad Megan Geraets 10 Mankato East 16-0 4/5 East Triangular ======================= Honor Roll Standard 16-0 37 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41-2 1/4 Allyson Weiss 2018 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 41-2 1/4 Allyson Weiss ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 39-7 3/4 Allyson Weiss Tori LaBerge 9 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 37-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban ======================= State Meet Automatic 37-1 Alexi Stephani 11 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 36-4 1/2 5/7 Section 5AAA True T Mara Braun 9 Wayzata 36-1 3/4 5/17 AAA State True Tea Julia Rowles 12 Robbinsdale Armstrong 36-1 3/4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Aidan Mcloone 12 New Prague 36-1 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Sophie Nilsson 10 Burnsville 36-1 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Olivia Owens 11 New Ulm 36-0 4/25 New Ulm Invite I Annie Wendt 12 Rochester Mayo 35-11 4/18 Dean Bishop Invite Arianna Passeri 12 Rosemount 35-9 1/2 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Emma Smith 11 Brainerd 35-9 4/23 Brainerd Triangula 10 Katherine Buhl 12 Elk River 35-5 1/2 5/23 Northwest Suburban Lauren Lo 12 Wayzata 35-5 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Kaye Paschka 12 Alexandria 35-5 4/18 Sabre Quad Annika Muller 12 Minnetonka 35-3 1/4 5/3 Howard Wood Relays Lexi Herman 11 Waseca 35-3 5/7 Section 2AA True Te Olivia Jameson 9 Cloquet 35-3 4/18 Norm Ayen Invite- Mara Bowden 11 Edina 35-1 1/4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Jordyn Kendrick 11 Blaine 35-1 5/23 Northwest Suburban Katieanna Williams 10 Anoka 34-10 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Aaliyah Gurley 11 Henry Sibley 34-9 1/2 4/16 Metro East Tri at 20 Gabbie Smith 11 Brainerd 34-7 5/7 True Section *AAA Courtney Killian 12 Coon Rapids 34-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban Madeline Brohmer 12 Lakeville South 34-5 3/4 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Jennifer Valley 12 Forest Lake 34-5 3/4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Jasmine Mulvihill 12 Lakeville South 34-4 3/4 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Mongi Obang 11 Rochester Century 34-4 1/2 4/16 Mankato Tri Landrie Walz 12 Foley 34-4 5/14 Granite Ridge Conf Simone Barries 11 Park Cottage Grove 34-4 4/26 Park Invite Mikayla Cizek 10 Shakopee 34-3 4/25 Blaze Invitational Adaeze Udalla 10 Elk River 34-2 1/4 5/23 Northwest Suburban 30 Hailie Kent 9 Alexandria 34-2 4/18 Sabre Quad Lauren Lee 11 Farmington 34-0 4/9 Lakeville South Dua Abby Huddock 10 Lakeville South 33-11 3/4 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Clara Dupont 11 Henry Sibley 33-11 4/23 Metro East Tri at Carly Weber 11 Minnetonka 33-11 4/18 Shakopee Relays Ellie Selisker 11 Brainerd 33-11 4/23 Brainerd Triangula Kari Wenzel 12 Lakeville South 33-10 1/2 5/13 SSC JV Conference Brina Smith 11 Detroit Lakes 33-10 1/2 4/26 Don Fineran Panthe Abagail Funt 9 Foley 33-10 1/4 5/14 Granite Ridge Conf Riley Doty 11 Shakopee 33-5 5/17 Thelen Invite 40 Sophia Femrite 9 StMichael-Albertville 33-4 1/2 4/16 Big Lake Quad Maleah Scott 10 Farmington 33-4 1/2 4/16 Farmington Tri ======================= Honor Roll Standard 33-4 42 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

SHOT PUT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 54-8 1/2 Maggie Ewen 2013 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 47-6 Mya Lesnar Mya Lesnar 11 Alexandria 47-2 4/18 Sabre Quad ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 44-3 3/4 Megan Gehrke McKenzie Duwenhoegger 12 Alexandria 43-5 1/2 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Annika Poe 12 Big Lake 43-0 1/2 5/2 Chuck Johnson Invit Tierra Doss 12 Rosemount 41-8 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Maya Cochrane 12 Woodbury 41-5 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= State Meet Automatic 41-3 Samantha Hedtke 11 Waconia 40-10 4/23 Waconia Quad Hailey Gill 12 Alexandria 39-8 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Amari Riley 12 Little Falls 39-4 1/2 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Kristen Rasmussen 11 Mankato West 39-2 4/18 Shakopee Relays Madeline Fretag 12 Stillwater Area 39-0 1/2 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 10 Christina Palmer 11 Alexandria 38-6 1/2 4/23 Monticello Invitat Sam Duerr 11 StMichael-Albertville 38-2 1/2 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I Nadia Sanford 11 St Francis 38-0 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Emily Josephson 11 Anoka 36-7 1/4 5/23 Northwest Suburban Kaley Waldemar 12 Irondale 36-4 1/4 5/23 Northwest Suburban Maddie Dostal 11 Cloquet 36-4 1/4 4/18 Norm Ayen Invite- Sydney Marcotte 11 Lakeville South 36-2 3/4 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Kendall Bechtold 12 Foley 36-1 5/14 Granite Ridge Conf Makayla Suominen 12 Cloquet 35-9 4/18 Norm Ayen Invite- Alexis Brainer 10 Lakeville South 35-7 3/4 5/17 True Team State 20 Esther Mensah 11 Park Center 35-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban Emma Potratz 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 35-5 5/13 WBL Girls Invite Kennedy Gleason 11 Elk River 35-4 1/2 5/23 Northwest Suburban Sydney Essler 12 Rosemount 35-4 1/2 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Laila Lakanen 10 Anoka 35-2 3/4 5/23 Northwest Suburban Mahelia Hunter 12 Academy of HolyAngels 35-2 1/4 4/23 Tri Metro True Tea Brianna Cummings 12 Andover 35-2 4/23 Champlin Park Dual Summer Gerhardt 11 Alexandria 35-0 4/18 Sabre Quad Mackenzie Peterson 10 Champlin Park 34-11 3/4 5/23 Northwest Suburban Debbie Makinde 10 Blaine 34-11 5/14 Armstrong Triangul 30 Hope Meierhofer 12 Monticello 34-9 4/23 Monticello Invite Nia Steele 12 Eagan 34-8 4/19 AV/Shakopee/Eagan Jessica Thorne 12 Wayzata 34-7 5/17 AAA State True Tea ======================= Honor Roll Standard 34-6 33 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

DISCUS THROW ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 175-9 Maggie Ewen 2013 Michaela Hawkins 12 Roseville Area 146-9 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= '18 Girls' Best 144-4 McKenzie Duwenhoegger Samantha Hedtke 11 Waconia 135-5 5/22 Rogness Relays McKenzie Duwenhoegger 12 Alexandria 133-11 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 133-11 Carissa Travis Mya Lesnar 11 Alexandria 133-4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Kaley Waldemar 12 Irondale 132-5 4/16 St. Louis Park Inv ======================= State Meet Automatic 130-11 Amari Riley 12 Little Falls 127-3 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Bre Price 12 Detroit Lakes 124-7 4/16 Rocori Ed Babcock Abigail Neisen 11 Sauk Rapids-Rice 123-5 5/7 Section 8AAA True T Tierra Doss 12 Rosemount 122-11 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Nadia Sanford 11 St Francis 121-11 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf 10 Elizabeth Pahl 12 Osakis 120-3 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Madeline Fretag 12 Stillwater Area 119-6 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Alexys Guidry 12 White Bear Lake Area 119-4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Brooke Wittwer 12 Willmar 119-0 4/23 Hopkins True Team Madison Reed 11 Apple Valley 118-7 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Annika Poe 12 Big Lake 117-0 5/2 Chuck Johnson Invit Sarah Corbett 12 Blaine 116-11 5/2 Blaine Invite Sarah Corbet 12 Blaine 116-11 5/2 Blaine Invite Emma Hawkinson 10 Wayzata 116-3 4/24 Wayzata EP Dual Melaina Hayes 9 Irondale 115-10 5/23 Northwest Suburban 20 Calista Johnson 11 St Louis Park 115-7 4/18 Armstrong Invitati Summer Gerhardt 11 Alexandria 115-6 4/23 Monticello Invitat Gabrielle Dalsin 12 Shakopee 115-0 4/16 Eastview Quad Alexis Brainer 10 Lakeville South 114-10 5/17 True Team State Ally O'Brien 11 Sauk Rapids-Rice 114-6 5/21 Central Lakes Conf Rachel Miller 12 St Francis 113-3 5/22 Mississippi 8 Conf Christina Palmer 11 Alexandria 113-1 4/23 Monticello Invitat Helen Staley 10 Rosemount 112-5 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Sharon Lawal 11 Blaine 111-2 5/23 Northwest Suburban Hailey Gill 12 Alexandria 110-6 4/23 Monticello Invitat 30 Morgan Madsen 10 Eagan 110-2 5/7 2AAA True Team Sophia Baker 12 Totino-Grace 108-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban Nia Steele 12 Eagan 108-5 4/19 AV/Shakopee/Eagan Hailee Cullen 9 Sauk Rapids-Rice 108-1 5/21 Central Lakes Conf ======================= Honor Roll Standard 107-6 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 5-11 Taylor Wiebke 2014 Madison Schmidt 11 Blaine 5-8 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= '18 Girls' Best 5-8 Madison Johnson & Madis ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 5-8 Olivia Owens 11 New Ulm 5-5 4/18 Hutchinson Invite ======================= State Meet Automatic 5-5 Julia Fixsen 12 Mounds View 5-4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Caroline Anderson 10 Henry Sibley 5-4 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Hannah Buchanan 11 Burnsville 5-3 5/22 South Suburban Con Lauren Preiner 11 Rosemount 5-3 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap Julia Rowles 12 Robbinsdale Armstrong 5-2 5/23 Northwest Suburban Bryn Sensake 10 Minnetonka 5-2 4/23 Joe Lane Invite Sophia Hart 10 Farmington 5-2 5/3 Farmington Dual Lindsay Bangs 10 Owatonna 5-2 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 10 Madison* Johnson 12 Benilde-St Margaret's 5-2 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Nyalaam Jok 10 Annandale 5-2 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Hannah Lingen 12 Wayzata 5-2 5/3 Wayzata Relays Olivia Rippentrop 12 Burnsville 5-2 4/18 Shakopee Relays Lexi Karge 9 Mankato East 5-2 4/5 East Triangular Lexy Berger 12 Rosemount 5-2 4/4 Rosemount/Apple Val Alexi Stephani 11 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 5-0 5/23 Northwest Suburban Madison Gehloff 12 Waseca 5-0 5/7 Section 2AA True Te Julia Barden 11 Wayzata 5-0 5/17 AAA State True Tea Lily Fandre 9 Eagan 5-0 4/19 AV/Shakopee/Eagan 20 Megan Tullis 10 Lakeville South 5-0 5/13 SSC JV Conference Jasmine Mulvihill 12 Lakeville South 5-0 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Winnie Stone 8 Minnetonka 5-0 4/23 Joe Lane Invite Amanda Roberts 12 Wayzata 5-0 4/24 Wayzata EP Dual Cassie Sims 10 Andover 5-0 4/25 Bluejacket TT Invi Avery Eckman 11 Brainerd 5-0 4/23 Brainerd Triangula Bryn Greenwaldt 9 Foley 5-0 4/18 Foley Invitational Callie Teff 10 Foley 5-0 4/18 Foley Invitational Gabby Fredrickson 10 Detroit Lakes 5-0 4/9 Fergus Falls Otter Allie Neyers 12 Mankato East 5-0 4/5 East Triangular 30 Ashley Cridlebaugh 10 Rosemount 5-0 4/4 Rosemount/Apple Val ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5-0 31 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13-9 1/4 Julia Fixsen 2018 ======================= '18 Girls' Best 13-9 1/4 Julia Fixsen ======================= '18 State Meet Winner 13-9 1/4 Julia Fixsen Julia Fixsen 12 Mounds View 13-3 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Charis Lawson 10 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 11-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban ======================= State Meet Automatic 11-1 Abby Olenius 9 Mankato West 11-0 5/23 Big 9 Conference Abbie Edgar 12 Shakopee 11-0 5/17 Thelen Invite Corrine Hale 12 Stillwater Area 11-0 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Lexy Berger 12 Rosemount 11-0 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Karissa Ricks 12 Northfield/Artech 11-0 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Mikelle Naatjes 10 Lakeville North 11-0 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Sofia Dodge 12 Forest Lake 11-0 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Char Morke 12 Cambridge-Isanti 11-0 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 10 Jenna Sikel 9 Mankato West 10-9 5/23 Big 9 Conference Belle Albers 12 Foley 10-8 5/4 Central MN Mega Mee Anna Alswager 12 Eastview 10-6 5/23 SSC Championship Maddie Sieben 12 Anoka 10-6 5/17 True Team State Me Abby York 10 North 10-6 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Kenzi Kluge 11 Eden Prairie 10-6 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet Madison Sieben 12 Anoka 10-3 5/23 Northwest Suburban Danielle Schoenrock 10 Blaine 10-0 5/23 Northwest Suburban Megan Duvick 12 Lakeville South 10-0 5/7 Section 1AAA True T Paige Bauer 10 North Branch 10-0 4/26 Hamline Elite Meet 20 Abby Teisinger 11 Willmar 10-0 4/23 Hopkins True Team Sam Day 12 Wayzata 9-7 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Jacquiline Pfautz 12 Andover 9-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban Brianna Schoenrock 10 Blaine 9-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban Margaret Henninger 11 Centennial 9-6 5/23 Northwest Suburban Sofia Condon 8 Anoka 9-6 5/7 True Team Section Jackson Hegg 11 Detroit Lakes 9-6 5/7 Section 8 AA True T Summer Helland 11 St Francis 9-6 4/16 Heidi Kunz - Mahto Jackie Pfautz 12 Andover 9-6 4/6 Mounds View Quad Elie Palesotti 10 Mankato West 9-3 5/23 Big 9 Conference 30 Allie Chede 11 Wayzata 9-1 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Catherine Parsons 12 Wayzata 9-1 5/14 Lake Conf. Champio Lainey Isaacson 11 Andover 9-0 5/23 Northwest Suburban Sophia Condon 8 Anoka 9-0 5/23 Northwest Suburban Jadyn Krull 9 Lakeville South 9-0 5/3 Lakeville South Tri Mari Saufferer 9 Lakeville South 9-0 5/17 True Team State Maggie Garbers 9 Mankato West 9-0 5/14 Owatonna Tri Izzy Anderson 9 Farmington 9-0 5/7 1AAA True Team Elizabeth Link 10 Visitation 9-0 5/7 TT Section 3AA Lauren Pomerleau 11 StMichael-Albertville 9-0 4/23 STMA Ed Bourelle I 40 Tess Durscher 12 Rosemount 9-0 4/16 Rosemount/Eagan/Ap ======================= Honor Roll Standard 9-0 41 entrants
Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.