MIAC Outdoor Performance Lists Women

As of April 23, 2018

Last updated April 23, 2018 3:33 PM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

100 METER DASH ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 12.10 McKayla Stowell Jr Gustavus Adolphus 12.39[-1.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jada Lewis Fr Augsburg 12.41[+0.6w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Katie Murray Sr St. Thomas 12.56[+1.4w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Briana Berninghaus So Hamline 12.60[-1.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Alexis Floresca Fr Saint Mary's 12.70[+3.8w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Sidney Holder Fr Carleton 12.77[+9.9w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Anna Futterer Sr Hamline 12.90[-1.9w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Madison Brown Fr St. Benedict 13.00[+1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Becca Dup Jr Saint Mary's 13.03[-0.4w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Portia Mensah Jr Saint Mary's 13.09[+3.1w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite 10 Delaney McLoone Fr St. Thomas 13.12[-1.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Emma Thomley So Carleton 13.12[+9.9w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Liliya Kirkova So St. Catherine 13.13[+0.1w] 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Gabrielle Brown Jr Hamline 13.14[+2.5w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Katelyn Marciniak Jr St. Thomas 13.19[+1.4w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Adonya Gray So Gustavus Adolphus 13.21[+4.4w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Mackenzie Ellefson So Saint Mary's 13.21[+2.4w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Lauren Santl Jr Concordia-Moorhead 13.28[-1.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Erin Teichroew Fr Gustavus Adolphus 13.30[+4.4w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Karly Mayo So Concordia-Moorhead 13.31[+1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Zahra Banks Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.46[+1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Carissa Ellison Fr Augsburg 13.54[-2.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nia Ford Fr Hamline 13.61[-1.9w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Kelby Olson-Rodel Fr Bethel 13.62[+1.4w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Shakhila Islam Fr St. Catherine 13.62[+1.6w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Samantha Mellin So St. Thomas 13.65[-1.4w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Asha Bozicevich Fr Carleton 13.67[+9.9w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Sally Paul Fr Bethel 13.67[+1.6w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Quinn O'Connor Fr St. Thomas 13.69[+2.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emma Bassier Sr St. Thomas 13.72[+2.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 30 DeAnna Giles Fr Gustavus Adolphus 13.73[-2.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Morgan Holthaus Fr St. Benedict 13.74[+1.6w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Maya Michon So Macalester 13.79[+1.6w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emma Boyer Fr St. Olaf 13.82[+9.9w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Abby Fuchs So St. Thomas 13.89[+1.6w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Hannah Detlaff So Macalester 13.96[+2.5w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sydia Reeves Jr St. Catherine 14.02[+2.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Paige Patterson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 14.03[+2.8w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Karsen Granning Fr Concordia-Moorhead 14.13[+1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Cloe Korshus Fr Gustavus Adolphus 14.22[-2.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 40 Erica Blackett-Thomas Fr Carleton 14.27[-2.4w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open Chloe Doyle So Bethel 14.37[+0.9w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 14.37 Hayley Cermin Sr Bethel 14.43[+2.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Maggy Osha Fr Carleton 14.47[+9.9w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Ici Kelley Jr St. Catherine 14.47[+2.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Rachael Follestad Fr Gustavus Adolphus 14.48[-2.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Katrina Diaz Jr Hamline 14.49[-1.4w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Marissa Carlyle Sr Saint Mary's 14.67[+1.7w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Domenica Llerena Fr Augsburg 14.69[+1.8w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Alexa Montesinos So Macalester 14.69[+2.5w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 50 Sion Williams Fr Saint Mary's 14.77[+2.3w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Meghan Rethemeier Fr Concordia-Moorhead 14.85[-1.4w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 52 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

200 METER DASH ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 24.76 Katie Murray Sr St. Thomas 26.06[-1.2w] 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Briana Berninghaus So Hamline 26.18[+1.9w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Sidney Holder Fr Carleton 26.26[+1.3w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami McKayla Stowell Jr Gustavus Adolphus 26.56[+1.3w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jada Lewis Fr Augsburg 26.82[-3.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Liliya Kirkova So St. Catherine 26.87 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Hannah Sonsalla Sr Macalester 26.93[-3.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Madison Brown Fr St. Benedict 27.04[+1.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nikaylah Woody Sr Augsburg 27.15 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Lily Anderson So Gustavus Adolphus 27.15[+2.8w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter 10 Alexis Floresca Fr Saint Mary's 27.16[-0.3w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 27.16[+699.0w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Marisa Fiecke Jr Hamline 27.35[+0.5w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Keely Smith Sr St. Thomas 27.47[-0.5w] 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Allie Terpstra So Bethel 27.47 4/20 Augustana Meet of Katelyn Marciniak Jr St. Thomas 27.48[-3.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emma Thomley So Carleton 27.54[-0.2w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open Delaney McLoone Fr St. Thomas 27.72[+1.3w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Zahra Banks Fr Concordia-Moorhead 27.81[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lauren Santl Jr Concordia-Moorhead 27.85[+1.3w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 27.85[+2.3w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open Josie Herrmann Fr Concordia-Moorhead 27.90[+3.6w] 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Damali Britton Sr Carleton 27.91[+2.3w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Madison Gueningsman So Saint Mary's 27.92[+1.0w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 27.96[+3.6w] 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Kelby Olson-Rodel Fr Bethel 27.98[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Elsa Sandeno Jr Carleton 27.99[+2.1w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Portia Mensah Jr Saint Mary's 28.00[+1.0w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Erin Teichroew Fr Gustavus Adolphus 28.08[+2.8w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Shakhila Islam Fr St. Catherine 28.20[-1.1w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite 30 Karley DeKnikker Fr Gustavus Adolphus 28.25[+2.6w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Anna Grove Fr Carleton 28.26[+0.3w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Jalia Anderson Jr St. Thomas 28.28 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Samantha Mellin So St. Thomas 28.31[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lily Schlieman So Macalester 28.31[-3.1w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 28.43 Carissa Ellison Fr Augsburg 28.46[-1.7w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mackenzie Ellefson So Saint Mary's 28.62[+1.6w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru DeAnna Giles Fr Gustavus Adolphus 28.64[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Rachel Studer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 28.66 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ashley Shimek Fr St. Thomas 28.66[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 40 Quinn O'Connor Fr St. Thomas 28.66[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyra Ericson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 28.73[+2.6w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 28.76[+3.6w] 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Kristy Dellwo Sr Hamline 28.80[+3.0w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Emma Bassier Sr St. Thomas 28.84[-1.7w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Abby Keelin So Bethel 28.91 4/20 Augustana Meet of Maya Michon So Macalester 28.91[-1.7w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Jasmine Loving Fr Macalester 29.00[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mariah Terhaar So St. Thomas 29.09[+0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 29.11[+2.4w] 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela 50 Lindsay Steiger So Hamline 29.19[+1.3w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Megan Zurbay Fr St. Thomas 29.21[+0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Hannah Detlaff So Macalester 29.27[-1.1w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Adonya Gray So Gustavus Adolphus 29.28[+2.8w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Jen Koudelka Fr St. Catherine 29.31[-1.7w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Christabelle Mulcahy Fr Augsburg 29.37[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Elsie Lundquist Fr St. Catherine 29.55[+0.3w] 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 29.56 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Abby Fuchs So St. Thomas 29.63[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Halla Dontje Lindell Jr Macalester 29.63[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 60 Madeline McDermott Fr Gustavus Adolphus 29.69[+0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Chloe Doyle So Bethel 29.83 4/20 Augustana Meet of Michaela Howk So St. Thomas 29.88[+0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Karsen Granning Fr Concordia-Moorhead 29.89[-0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Olivia Kressler Sr Hamline 29.96[+2.6w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Rachael Follestad Fr Gustavus Adolphus 30.05[+2.6w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Shanoah Harren Fr Hamline 30.24[+2.6w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Katrina Diaz Jr Hamline 30.32[+0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sydia Reeves Jr St. Catherine 30.45[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Margaret Stelzner Sr Macalester 30.58[-0.9w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite 70 Madeline Abbott Sr Macalester 30.63[-0.9w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Hannah Nelson Fr Bethel 30.68[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Molly Abraham Sr Saint Mary's 30.71[+1.4w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Marissa Carlyle Sr Saint Mary's 30.74 3/24 Point Loma Invite Alexa Montesinos So Macalester 30.77[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Maggy Osha Fr Carleton 30.78 4/14 Carleton Relays Mellissa Clarke So Hamline 30.81[+1.3w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Teagan Tretter So St. Catherine 31.31[+1.5w] 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Ici Kelley Jr St. Catherine 31.40[-0.9w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Domenica Llerena Fr Augsburg 31.45[-2.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 80 Tyra Banks Fr Gustavus Adolphus 31.64[-0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sion Williams Fr Saint Mary's 33.90[+1.6w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru 82 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

400 METER DASH ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 56.63 Delia Labatt So Bethel 56.88 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Hannah Sonsalla Sr Macalester 57.08 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Hannah Sankey Fr Bethel 58.06 4/20 Augustana Meet of Mallory Adamson Jr St. Thomas 58.17 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Abby Stets Sr St. Olaf 58.84 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw AddieKay Johnson Jr Bethel 58.98 4/20 Augustana Meet of Kelly Klingelhutz Fr St. Benedict 59.64 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Katie Elstad Fr St. Olaf 59.78 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Johanna Glaaser So St. Olaf 59.84 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Lily Anderson So Gustavus Adolphus 60.84 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Kaitlyn Page Fr Concordia-Moorhead 60.94 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Josie Herrmann Fr Concordia-Moorhead 61.76 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Matilda McFerson So St. Thomas 61.85 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Elsa Sandeno Jr Carleton 62.12 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Megan Hill So Gustavus Adolphus 62.49 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Karissa Gregory Fr St. Thomas 62.70 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Erica Blackett-Thomas Fr Carleton 62.96 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Paige Cater Fr St. Thomas 63.10 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emma Thomley So Carleton 63.10 3/22-23 Aztec Open Kristy Dellwo Sr Hamline 63.17 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Lydia Herath Jr Bethel 63.81 4/20 Augustana Meet of Elizabeth Axberg Fr St. Catherine 64.48 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Carley Cronen So Saint Mary's 64.76 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Elizabeth Muench Jr St. Thomas 64.79 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Brook Sunderman Fr Bethel 64.93 4/20 Augustana Meet of Brooke Hoppe Fr Macalester 65.08 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Lindsay Steiger So Hamline 65.63 3/16-17 Willie Williams Cloe Korshus Fr Gustavus Adolphus 66.30 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Michaela Howk So St. Thomas 66.52 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Molly Abraham Sr Saint Mary's 66.77 3/24 Point Loma Invite 30 ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 66.93 Teagan Tretter So St. Catherine 67.19 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Lillie Meakim Sr St. Olaf 67.22 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Rachael Follestad Fr Gustavus Adolphus 67.65 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Emily Padgett Fr Bethel 67.98 4/20 Augustana Meet of Elizabeth Uribe So Gustavus Adolphus 68.64 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Michelle Perri Sr St. Catherine 68.98 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Emily Hao Fr Concordia-Moorhead 69.94 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Marissa Carlyle Sr Saint Mary's 71.86 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 38 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 2:11.92 Hannah Helstad Sr St. Thomas 2:12.36 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Phoebe Aguiar Jr Macalester 2:12.72 4/20 Dick Young Invite Erin Alpers Sr Bethel 2:16.25 4/20 Augustana Meet of Ali Glassbrenner Sr St. Thomas 2:17.43 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Meg Mathison So Carleton 2:18.27 4/14 Carleton Relays Olivia Dengel Sr St. Benedict 2:19.25 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Fiona Casey Fr Carleton 2:21.19 4/14 Carleton Relays Abigail Schnabel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:21.59 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Abby Sharer Sr Carleton 2:21.72 3/22-23 Aztec Open Jena Hauch Fr St. Olaf 2:21.92 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 10 Emily Kaegi Sr Carleton 2:21.96 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lisa Fisher So St. Olaf 2:24.02 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Carmen Garson-Shumway Sr Macalester 2:24.67 4/20 Dick Young Invite Helen Dolan Fr Hamline 2:25.11 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sara Wegner So Bethel 2:25.77 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Anna Kroll Fr St. Thomas 2:25.93 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Carly Scheuerman Fr St. Thomas 2:25.99 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Amanda Mosborg Fr Carleton 2:26.14 3/22-23 Aztec Open Holly Hankins Sr Hamline 2:26.35 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Natalie Marsh Fr Carleton 2:26.44 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Kathrene Garcia Sr Macalester 2:26.53 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Tierney Winter So Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.74 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Maya Hilty Fr Carleton 2:27.14 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Haley Anderson So Gustavus Adolphus 2:27.17 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Maria West Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:27.90 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Elizabeth Whitcomb Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.55 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Marie Morrier Jr St. Catherine 2:28.75 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Brooke Hoppe Fr Macalester 2:28.81 4/20 Dick Young Invite Morgan Durbin Sr St. Benedict 2:29.55 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Nadia Mezic Jr Macalester 2:29.75 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 30 Briana Paulsen Sr St. Olaf 2:30.01 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Carley Cronen So Saint Mary's 2:30.16 3/24 Point Loma Invite Kourtney Kulseth Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:30.77 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Carolyn Carpenter Fr St. Olaf 2:30.79 4/14 Carleton Relays Lily Jenssen Fr Macalester 2:31.71 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Elizabeth Axberg Fr St. Catherine 2:31.86 4/20 Dick Young Invite Alyssa Nash Sr Hamline 2:31.90 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Brook Sunderman Fr Bethel 2:32.03 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Meritt Miller Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:32.36 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Ashley Flores So St. Benedict 2:32.39 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 40 Alicia Berkenes Sr Saint Mary's 2:32.40 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Abbey Whiting So St. Benedict 2:33.28 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Michelle Perri Sr St. Catherine 2:33.29 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Tayler Paulsen Fr St. Olaf 2:33.62 4/14 Carleton Relays Ciara Williams Fr Macalester 2:33.99 4/20 Dick Young Invite Johanna Merten Fr St. Benedict 2:36.42 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 2:37.45 Elizabeth Zimmerman Fr Carleton 2:37.55 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lor Sherwood-Caballero Sr Macalester 2:38.32 4/20 Dick Young Invite Colleen Vought Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.95 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 2:39.80 3/22-23 Aztec Open 50 Elizabeth Vought So Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.18 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Halla Dontje Lindell Jr Macalester 2:41.96 4/20 Dick Young Invite Julia Clark Fr St. Catherine 2:42.07 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Anjali Mani So Macalester 2:42.15 4/20 Dick Young Invite Ingrid Harbo Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:42.28 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kathryn Fleddermann So Macalester 2:42.48 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:42.94 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Emily Hao Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.19 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Molly Sweet So Saint Mary's 2:45.38 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Kaitlyn Lindaman Sr Macalester 2:49.40 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 60 Cassie Rogers Fr Macalester 2:49.64 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Olivia Damron So St. Catherine 2:49.75 4/20 Dick Young Invite Maddie Bollig So Saint Mary's 2:49.83 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:50.00 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lydia Fails Fr Bethel 2:50.19 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Leah McClintock-Sharpio Fr Carleton 2:50.99 4/14 Carleton Relays Taryn Osthoff Fr St. Benedict 2:51.26 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:51.61 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 2:56.43 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Rachael Bentley Jr St. Olaf 2:58.71 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 70 Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 3:01.45 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Rachel Studer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 3:01.67 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Adelaide Gaughran-Bedel Fr Macalester 3:03.77 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Eileen Hess So Bethel 3:19.06 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sarah Carney Fr St. Benedict 3:26.56 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 75 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

1500 METER RUN ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 4:34.78 Ali Glassbrenner Sr St. Thomas 4:39.66 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Jordan Lutz Sr St. Olaf 4:41.30 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Meg Mathison So Carleton 4:42.92 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Jenny Walz Sr St. Thomas 4:43.08 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Emily Kaegi Sr Carleton 4:44.17 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tierney Winter So Gustavus Adolphus 4:45.16 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Carmen Garson-Shumway Sr Macalester 4:50.83 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Helen Dolan Fr Hamline 4:52.88 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Amanda Mosborg Fr Carleton 4:54.49 3/22-23 Aztec Open Megan Gossfeld Sr St. Thomas 4:55.29 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Abby Sharer Sr Carleton 4:55.88 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Marietta Geist So Carleton 4:57.50 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Natalie Marsh Fr Carleton 4:58.21 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Grace Leslie Fr Carleton 4:59.35 4/14 Carleton Relays Jena Hauch Fr St. Olaf 4:59.49 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Claudia Lundgren So St. Thomas 5:00.65 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Meredith Moore So St. Olaf 5:00.87 4/14 Carleton Relays Lisa Fisher So St. Olaf 5:01.01 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Abigail Schnabel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.07 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Meg Griffin Sr Hamline 5:01.62 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 20 Lydia Simpson So Macalester 5:01.99 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Taylor Loth So St. Benedict 5:02.27 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Becca Wilkin So St. Thomas 5:03.13 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sarah Allaben Fr Carleton 5:03.38 4/14 Carleton Relays Kathrene Garcia Sr Macalester 5:03.93 4/20 Dick Young Invite Maya Hilty Fr Carleton 5:04.39 4/14 Carleton Relays Anna Hage Fr Bethel 5:04.64 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emma Maxtutis So Macalester 5:04.70 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Holly Hankins Sr Hamline 5:05.22 3/16-17 Willie Williams Elizabeth Zimmerman Fr Carleton 5:06.11 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Lorna Sherwood-Caballer Sr Macalester 5:06.74 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Laura Gould Sr Macalester 5:07.02 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 5:08.23 Meritt Miller Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5:08.97 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Alli Ruprecht So St. Benedict 5:09.88 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Margaret Stelzner Sr Macalester 5:10.01 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Kelly Segura Jr Bethel 5:10.70 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Danielle Franke So Saint Mary's 5:12.58 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Lauren Markowski Fr St. Olaf 5:12.96 4/14 Carleton Relays Rebecca Walton Jr St. Olaf 5:13.25 4/14 Carleton Relays Anya Ptacek So Macalester 5:13.56 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 40 Lor Sherwood-Caballero Sr Macalester 5:13.71 4/20 Dick Young Invite Alicia Berkenes Sr Saint Mary's 5:13.79 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Rosie Cobb Sr Macalester 5:14.97 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Jessalyn Ayars Fr Carleton 5:15.16 4/14 Carleton Relays Alyssa Nash Sr Hamline 5:15.34 3/16-17 Willie Williams Lexi Erickson Fr St. Catherine 5:15.89 4/20 Dick Young Invite Holly Gordon Fr St. Olaf 5:15.99 4/14 Carleton Relays Lauren Herland Jr St. Olaf 5:16.26 4/14 Carleton Relays Lizzy Lynn Jr Carleton 5:16.74 4/14 Carleton Relays Josie Blake Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5:17.17 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 50 Maddy Kennard Fr Macalester 5:18.59 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Katherine Michelson So Bethel 5:20.74 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Michelle Perri Sr St. Catherine 5:21.71 4/20 Dick Young Invite Erica Hauf Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5:21.92 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Laura Luttio So Bethel 5:23.09 4/20 Augustana Meet of Martha Torstenson Sr Carleton 5:23.85 4/14 Carleton Relays Madeline Abbott Sr Macalester 5:24.23 4/20 Dick Young Invite Sara Miller Fr St. Thomas 5:24.91 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emma Higgins So Macalester 5:25.99 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Ellen Kemp Fr St. Olaf 5:27.20 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 60 Harriet Hubbell Fr St. Thomas 5:27.31 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Elissa Krause So St. Olaf 5:27.62 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Kyla Porter Jr St. Benedict 5:28.80 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Augie Witkowski Jr St. Benedict 5:30.14 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Daisy Richmond Jr St. Olaf 5:30.28 4/14 Carleton Relays Molly Sweet So Saint Mary's 5:32.02 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Julia Giefer Sr St. Thomas 5:32.30 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Lily Jenssen Fr Macalester 5:33.28 4/20 Dick Young Invite McKenzie Van Loh Sr Bethel 5:36.44 4/20 Augustana Meet of Karin Oberreiter Fr Hamline 5:36.48 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 70 Sarah Kuball Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5:37.19 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Siri Block Sr St. Olaf 5:37.58 4/14 Carleton Relays Noelle Diekman Fr Bethel 5:39.43 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Olivia Damron So St. Catherine 5:39.75 4/20 Dick Young Invite Katie Murney Jr St. Olaf 5:40.78 4/14 Carleton Relays Rachel Hoober Sr St. Olaf 5:42.67 4/14 Carleton Relays Jena Wachowiak Fr St. Benedict 5:44.41 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emily Haugen Fr St. Thomas 5:47.68 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Maddie Bollig So Saint Mary's 5:49.97 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Lindsey Schaffer Fr St. Benedict 5:50.12 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 80 Kathryn York Jr St. Olaf 5:53.07 4/14 Carleton Relays Emma Verges Fr Macalester 5:53.67 4/20 Dick Young Invite Rebekah Crail Fr St. Olaf 5:57.48 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Amy Requa Fr St. Olaf 6:10.45 4/14 Carleton Relays Adelai Gaughran-Bedell Fr Macalester 6:16.63 4/20 Dick Young Invite Rachael Bentley Jr St. Olaf 6:18.40 4/14 Carleton Relays Jasmine Gonzalez Fr Augsburg 6:32.45 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Allison Mangan Fr Augsburg 6:42.47 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 88 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

3000 METER RUN* Emma Greenlee Fr Carleton 10:29.55c (10:29.55) 3/22-23 Aztec Open Samantha Schnirring Jr Carleton 10:37.10c (10:37.10) 3/22-23 Aztec Open Alyssa Thiel So Saint Mary's 11:55.01c (11:55.01) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Emily Ortiz Jr Saint Mary's 12:09.24c (12:09.24) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

5000 METER RUN ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 17:09.03 Emily Kaegi Sr Carleton 17:38.42 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Jenny Walz Sr St. Thomas 17:42.43 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Amanda Mosborg Fr Carleton 17:50.61 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Annika Halverson Sr Bethel 17:53.24 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Samantha Schnirring Jr Carleton 17:56.31 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sadie Novak-Klug Sr Gustavus Adolphus 17:58.24 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Morgan Pierce Jr St. Benedict 18:03.82 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Melissa Marsh Sr St. Thomas 18:05.22 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Olivia Rosenow Sr Gustavus Adolphus 18:06.44 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Emma Greenlee Fr Carleton 18:12.04 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi 10 Jenny Launder Jr St. Thomas 18:13.70 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Kathleen Miles Jr Hamline 18:17.13 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Helen Schuda So Carleton 18:20.40 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mary Naas Jr St. Olaf 18:27.34 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Molly Clarke So St. Thomas 18:40.16 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Madeline Dopp Jr Hamline 18:43.25 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mariah Gallagher Sr Hamline 18:53.54 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Lea Davidson Sr Macalester 18:58.16 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Alli Ruprecht So St. Benedict 19:03.01 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Katie Breuckman So St. Thomas 19:06.38 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 20 Meg Griffin Sr Hamline 19:08.50 3/16-17 Willie Williams Meredith Moore So St. Olaf 19:18.61 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Grace Leslie Fr Carleton 19:18.80 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Bernadette Hayden So Hamline 19:21.39 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sarah Allaben Fr Carleton 19:22.49 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Holly Gordon Fr St. Olaf 19:28.75 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Megan Weaver Jr Gustavus Adolphus 19:29.66 4/11 MSU Spring Winter ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 19:30.34 Sarah Anderson So Gustavus Adolphus 19:32.55 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Madeline Cramer Jr Bethel 19:36.60 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Rebecca Walton Jr St. Olaf 19:36.63 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 30 Kayla Hostetler So Macalester 19:36.85 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Kara Andersen So Concordia-Moorhead 19:36.91 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Lotus Schifsky Jr Gustavus Adolphus 19:37.14 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lindsay Johnson Sr Bethel 19:41.16 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Ellie Nelson Fr Bethel 19:46.68 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Anya Wolterman So Macalester 19:47.49 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Tarja Nelsen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 19:59.38 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Leighlin Ahlstrom So St. Catherine 20:00.18 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Julia Clark Fr St. Catherine 20:08.79 3/22-24 Westmont Classi McKinzie Fettig Sr Bethel 20:09.83 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 40 Sara Wall Fr St. Benedict 20:14.61 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Olivia Crocker Sr Gustavus Adolphus 20:16.47 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Jackie Brine-Doyle Jr St. Catherine 20:19.34 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Daisy Richmond Jr St. Olaf 20:20.52 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Amanda Otto Fr Gustavus Adolphus 20:24.05 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Sam Witmer Jr St. Catherine 20:24.77 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Caroline Osborne So St. Benedict 20:49.56 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Kyla Porter Jr St. Benedict 21:04.32 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sarah Aldama Sr Macalester 21:18.99 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emily Ortiz Jr Saint Mary's 21:42.15 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru 50 Jordah Oliphant So Concordia-Moorhead 21:52.51 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Taylor Christen Fr Augsburg 21:55.65 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Augie Witkowski Jr St. Benedict 22:11.66 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Elizabeth Kvebak Fr Gustavus Adolphus 23:15.88 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Brooklyn Koetke Fr Gustavus Adolphus 23:17.71 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 55 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

10000 METER RUN ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 36:14.33 Samantha Schnirring Jr Carleton 38:14.70 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kathleen Miles Jr Hamline 38:23.34 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Emma Greenlee Fr Carleton 38:37.40 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Morgan Pierce Jr St. Benedict 39:07.70 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Madeline Cramer Jr Bethel 40:37.88 4/20 Augustana Meet of Kara Andersen So Concordia-Moorhead 40:40.40 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ellie Nelson Fr Bethel 40:51.70 4/20 Augustana Meet of Megan Weaver Jr Gustavus Adolphus 40:57.10 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Bernadette Hayden So Hamline 41:03.05 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Sarah Anderson So Gustavus Adolphus 41:15.60 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Olivia Crocker Sr Gustavus Adolphus 41:37.11 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Julia Clark Fr St. Catherine 41:43.43 4/20 Dick Young Invite Leighlin Ahlstrom So St. Catherine 41:46.13 4/20 Dick Young Invite ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 42:09.16 Lizzy Lynn Jr Carleton 42:09.90 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tarja Nelsen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 42:28.50 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sara Wall Fr St. Benedict 43:57.60 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jackie Brine-Doyle Jr St. Catherine 44:10.22 4/20 Dick Young Invite Caroline Osborne So St. Benedict 45:12.30 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 18 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

100 METER HURDLES ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 14.58 Gabrielle Brown Jr Hamline 14.77[+0.2w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Anna Futterer Sr Hamline 15.16[+0.2w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Megan Sundstrom Sr St. Benedict 15.37[+2.9w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 15.43[+2.9w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mackenzie Schoustra So St. Olaf 15.47[+2.6w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Brielle Bierman Sr St. Thomas 15.69[+2.9w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Corin McKinstrey So Bethel 15.78[-0.6w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of Christabelle Mulcahy Fr Augsburg 15.86[+1.4w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Nikaylah Woody Sr Augsburg 16.02[+0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Allie Terpstra So Bethel 16.04[+2.0w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 10 Jasmine Loving Fr Macalester 16.39[-0.6w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Anna Grove Fr Carleton 16.40[+4.0w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Jordan Sifferle So St. Thomas 16.66[+2.0w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Syri Williams Fr Bethel 16.69[-0.3w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 16.73[+0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Elsie Lundquist Fr St. Catherine 16.84[+2.0w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Nia Ford Fr Hamline 16.87[-1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 16.90 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kynzie Smedsrud Jr Saint Mary's 16.91[+0.8w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru renae otto Fr St. Benedict 16.96[+0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Masha Grizhebovskaya Sr St. Olaf 17.07[+4.0w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Gabby Mele Sr Hamline 17.12[+2.2w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Ashley Shimek Fr St. Thomas 17.18[+2.0w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Karley DeKnikker Fr Gustavus Adolphus 17.20[-1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Emily Lincoln So Hamline 17.21[+1.5w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Rachel Studer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 17.23 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Beth Parlin Fr Hamline 17.25[+2.3w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Mellissa Clarke So Hamline 17.46[+2.2w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Grace Baker Fr St. Benedict 17.58[+2.2w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 17.62 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela 30 Abby Keelin So Bethel 17.67 4/20 Augustana Meet of McKenzie Lautt So Concordia-Moorhead 17.68[+0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Laura Kammer So St. Olaf 17.70[+2.6w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 17.75 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 17.85 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Halla Dontje Lindell Jr Macalester 17.91[-0.6w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Eryn Hauch Fr St. Benedict 17.94[-1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lori Erlandson Jr St. Olaf 18.21[+2.2w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sarah Cox Jr Gustavus Adolphus 18.38[+0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Bailey Joens So Saint Mary's 18.38[+0.8w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru 40 ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 18.40 Kirsten Nelson So St. Thomas 18.59[-1.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Schwakopf Sr Gustavus Adolphus 18.61 4/11 MSU Spring Winter 42 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

400 METER HURDLES ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 62.34 Megan Sundstrom Sr St. Benedict 65.19 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Brielle Bierman Sr St. Thomas 66.32 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Hannah Helstad Sr St. Thomas 66.33 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Althea Gutzmann Fr St. Benedict 66.47 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mackenzie Schoustra So St. Olaf 66.81 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Mallory Adamson Jr St. Thomas 66.88 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Corin McKinstrey So Bethel 68.07 4/20 Augustana Meet of Keely Smith Sr St. Thomas 68.32 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Abigail Van Goethem So Hamline 68.49 3/16-17 Willie Williams Hannah Crowe Fr Saint Mary's 68.57 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 10 Syri Williams Fr Bethel 69.43 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Madison Gueningsman So Saint Mary's 69.46 3/24 Point Loma Invite Jordan Walls Jr Hamline 69.53 3/16-17 Willie Williams Gabrielle Brown Jr Hamline 69.86 3/16-17 Willie Williams Christine Rohlf Jr St. Thomas 70.48 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mara Balzer So Bethel 70.51 4/20 Augustana Meet of Kynzie Smedsrud Jr Saint Mary's 70.52 3/24 Point Loma Invite Emily Lincoln So Hamline 70.75 3/16-17 Willie Williams McKenzie Lautt So Concordia-Moorhead 71.18 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Anna Smith So St. Thomas 71.21 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 20 Karley DeKnikker Fr Gustavus Adolphus 71.53 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Christabelle Mulcahy Fr Augsburg 73.14 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Gabby Mele Sr Hamline 73.21 3/16-17 Willie Williams Lexi Erickson Fr St. Catherine 74.48 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Lori Erlandson Jr St. Olaf 75.36 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Rachael Follestad Fr Gustavus Adolphus 75.95 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Haley Smith So St. Benedict 77.01 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Beth Parlin Fr Hamline 77.75 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Maddy Prentiss Fr Macalester 78.79 4/20 Dick Young Invite Nia Ford Fr Hamline 78.88 3/16-17 Willie Williams 30 Eryn Hauch Fr St. Benedict 79.18 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 31 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

3000M STEEPLECHASE Meg Mathison So Carleton 10:52.04 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 10:55.64 Madeline Dopp Jr Hamline 11:51.42 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 12:01.15 Laura Gould Sr Macalester 12:03.81 4/20 Dick Young Invite Maria West Sr Concordia-Moorhead 12:08.41 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lindsay Johnson Sr Bethel 12:13.70 4/20 Augustana Meet of Meg Griffin Sr Hamline 12:16.13 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Marie Morrier Jr St. Catherine 12:19.40 4/20 Dick Young Invite Emma Maxtutis So Macalester 12:21.61 4/20 Dick Young Invite Morgan Durbin Sr St. Benedict 12:29.13 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mariah Gallagher Sr Hamline 12:38.28 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Katie Breuckman So St. Thomas 12:38.35 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Danielle Franke So Saint Mary's 12:41.62 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Sara Whiteman Sr Concordia-Moorhead 12:50.93 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Katherine Michelson So Bethel 12:51.41 4/20 Augustana Meet of McKinzie Fettig Sr Bethel 13:01.31 4/20 Augustana Meet of Jackie Brine-Doyle Jr St. Catherine 13:09.67 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Blair Stewig Sr Augsburg 13:13.20 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Augie Witkowski Jr St. Benedict 13:22.57 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sam Witmer Jr St. Catherine 13:30.82 4/20 Dick Young Invite Noelle Diekman Fr Bethel 13:41.47 4/20 Augustana Meet of 20 Lindsey Schaffer Fr St. Benedict 14:21.49 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 21 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 47.39 Hamline Hamline 49.05 3/16-17 Willie Williams Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 49.61 4/21 Phil Esten Challen St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 49.63 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw St. Olaf St. Olaf 50.42 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Augsburg Augsburg 51.12 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 51.54 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami St. Benedict St. Benedict 51.77 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw St. Catherine St. Catherine 52.60 4/20 Dick Young Invite 8 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

4X400 METER RELAY ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 3:51.13 Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 3:53.74 4/20 Augustana Meet of St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 4:01.47 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi St. Benedict St. Benedict 4:05.17 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Hamline Hamline 4:13.28 3/16-17 Willie Williams Carleton Carleton 4:13.44 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Macalester Macalester 4:15.22 4/20 Dick Young Invite Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 4:17.73 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 4:17.88 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami St. Catherine St. Catherine 4:24.30 4/20 Dick Young Invite Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 4:25.37 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru 10 10 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

4X800 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 10:01.32 4/20 Augustana Meet of St. Catherine St. Catherine 10:27.39 3/22-24 Westmont Classi 2 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 5.70m (18-8 1/2) Becca Dup Jr Saint Mary's 5.57m (18-3 1/4)[+2.2w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Tori Thompson Jr St. Catherine 5.37m (17-7 1/2)[+5.0w] 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Damali Britton Sr Carleton 5.32m (17-5 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Abigail Van Goethem So Hamline 5.19m (17-0 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 5.06m (16-7 1/4)[+576.0w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Sidney Holder Fr Carleton 5.03m (16-6)[-0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 4.92m (16-1 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 4.84m (15-10 1/2) Elsie Lundquist Fr St. Catherine 4.82m (15-9 3/4) 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Megan Zurbay Fr St. Thomas 4.81m (15-9 1/2)[-0.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Christabelle Mulcahy Fr Augsburg 4.78m (15-8 1/4)[-0.4w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Abby Keelin So Bethel 4.76m (15-7 1/2)[-0.7w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of Emily Bohlig So St. Olaf 4.73m (15-6 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Paige Woldt Fr St. Olaf 4.72m (15-6) 4/14 Carleton Relays Mollie Francis So Concordia-Moorhead 4.71m (15-5 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami DeAnna Giles Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4.70m (15-5) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4.69m (15-4 3/4)[+1.5w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Gabrielle Brown Jr Hamline 4.68m (15-4 1/4)[-0.3w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Emma Thomley So Carleton 4.68m (15-4 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4.67m (15-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4.65m (15-3 1/4)[-0.3w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4.62m (15-2)[-0.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Bailey Joens So Saint Mary's 4.58m (15-0 1/2)[+2.5w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Hannah Detlaff So Macalester 4.48m (14-8 1/2)[-0.9w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Taylor Quandt Jr St. Thomas 4.45m (14-7 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Asha Bozicevich Fr Carleton 4.45m (14-7 1/4)[+0.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Julia Charron Fr Augsburg 4.44m (14-6 3/4)[+1.2w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Mariah Terhaar So St. Thomas 4.32m (14-2 1/4)[-0.7w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Anna Grove Fr Carleton 4.31m (14-1 3/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw renae otto Fr St. Benedict 4.18m (13-8 3/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Halla Dontje Lindell Jr Macalester 4.16m (13-7 3/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 30 Sarah Bruess Jr St. Thomas 4.12m (13-6 1/4)[-1.7w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Hayley Cermin Sr Bethel 4.02m (13-2 1/4)[-0.8w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Alexis Floresca Fr Saint Mary's 4.01m (13-2) 3/24 Point Loma Invite Grace Baker Fr St. Benedict 3.77m (12-4 1/2) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 11.68m (38-4) Becca Dup Jr Saint Mary's 11.65m (38-2 3/4)[+11.0w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Damali Britton Sr Carleton 11.50m (37-8 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays DeAnna Giles Fr Gustavus Adolphus 11.03m (36-2 1/4)[+1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Megan Sundstrom Sr St. Benedict 10.80m (35-5 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Abigail Van Goethem So Hamline 10.75m (35-3 1/4) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Elsie Lundquist Fr St. Catherine 10.68m (35-0 1/2)[-1.2w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Paige Woldt Fr St. Olaf 10.44m (34-3) 4/14 Carleton Relays Taylor Quandt Jr St. Thomas 10.40m (34-1 1/2)[+0.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sally Paul Fr Bethel 10.40m (34-1 1/2)[-1.3w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Shelby Gelinske Jr Concordia-Moorhead 10.28m (33-8 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Madeline McDermott Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10.11m (33-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Niki Fokken Sr St. Benedict 10.10m (33-1 3/4)[-0.5w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Megan Zurbay Fr St. Thomas 10.03m (32-11)[-0.8w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Sifferle So St. Thomas 10.00m (32-9 3/4)[+2.1w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Corrie Ethen Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9.99m (32-9 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mellissa Clarke So Hamline 9.79m (32-1 1/2) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Hannah Nelson Fr Bethel 9.61m (31-6 1/2)[-1.0w] 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 9.59m (31-5 3/4) Sarah Bruess Jr St. Thomas 9.55m (31-4)[+1.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Christabelle Mulcahy Fr Augsburg 9.55m (31-4)[+0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Courtney Siebenahler Fr St. Benedict 9.55m (31-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Kaitlyn Struemke Fr St. Catherine 9.26m (30-4 3/4)[-0.5w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Julia Charron Fr Augsburg 9.15m (30-0 1/4) 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Erin Teichroew Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9.02m (29-7 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Shanoah Harren Fr Hamline 8.96m (29-4 3/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

SHOT PUT ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 13.67m (44-10 1/4) Bailey Hovland Sr Concordia-Moorhead 11.99m (39-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Savanna Keiser So Hamline 11.74m (38-6 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Haley Anderson Jr St. Benedict 11.60m (38-0 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jessie Juenemann So Hamline 11.55m (37-10 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jessica Bentley Sr St. Olaf 11.45m (37-6 3/4) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Kelsey Rajewsky So Concordia-Moorhead 11.36m (37-3 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 11.34m (37-2 1/2) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Emily Albers Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10.91m (35-9 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sarah Gigstad So St. Benedict 10.68m (35-0 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Berit Borstad Fr St. Thomas 10.67m (35-0 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Bailey Van Den Heuvel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 10.58m (34-8 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Isabella Klabough Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10.57m (34-8 1/4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Claire Baker Jr St. Benedict 10.51m (34-5 3/4) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Geneva Basye Fr Bethel 10.34m (33-11 1/4) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Anna Grove Fr Carleton 10.16m (33-4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Jayda Bagstad Fr Hamline 10.14m (33-3 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Skye Juneau Fr St. Catherine 10.03m (32-11) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Kenna Bannister So Augsburg 9.93m (32-7) 4/13 SBCC Easter Open Nyjah Willis Fr Hamline 9.92m (32-6 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kiana Verdugo Sr Hamline 9.88m (32-5) 3/16-17 Willie Williams 20 Kristen Diederichs So St. Olaf 9.79m (32-1 1/2) 4/14 Carleton Relays Monica Monson Fr St. Benedict 9.70m (31-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Sifferle So St. Thomas 9.68m (31-9 1/4) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Bailey Joens So Saint Mary's 9.60m (31-6) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 9.56m (31-4 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Elsie Lundquist Fr St. Catherine 9.07m (29-9 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9.02m (29-7 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 8.88m (29-1 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 8.69m (28-6 1/4) Mackenzie Schoustra So St. Olaf 8.68m (28-5 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 8.67m (28-5 1/2) 4/14 Carleton Relays 30 Katherine LeClair Sr St. Olaf 8.61m (28-3) 4/14 Carleton Relays Emily Bohlig So St. Olaf 8.32m (27-3 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Jasmine Loving Fr Macalester 7.58m (24-10 1/2) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Rachel Studer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.30m (23-11 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Myrto Neamonitaki So St. Olaf 7.20m (23-7 1/2) 4/14 Carleton Relays Sofia Palme So Concordia-Moorhead 7.08m (23-2 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 6.82m (22-4 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 37 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

DISCUS THROW Jessie Juenemann So Hamline 45.37m (148-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 44.77m (146-10) Tori Thompson Jr St. Catherine 40.61m (133-3) 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Jessica Bentley Sr St. Olaf 40.55m (133-0) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Bailey Hovland Sr Concordia-Moorhead 39.96m (131-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Savanna Keiser So Hamline 39.67m (130-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nyjah Willis Fr Hamline 38.55m (126-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Berit Borstad Fr St. Thomas 38.48m (126-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Haley Anderson Jr St. Benedict 38.34m (125-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Isabella Klabough Fr Gustavus Adolphus 36.90m (121-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sarah Gigstad So St. Benedict 35.73m (117-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Courtney Erickson So Gustavus Adolphus 32.68m (107-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kelsey Rajewsky So Concordia-Moorhead 31.46m (103-2) 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Madison Carlson So Gustavus Adolphus 30.00m (98-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 29.80m (97-9) Monica Monson Fr St. Benedict 29.76m (97-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jayda Bagstad Fr Hamline 29.15m (95-7) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Elizabeth Walter So St. Benedict 28.94m (94-11) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Claire Baker Jr St. Benedict 28.36m (93-0) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Katie Keelin So Gustavus Adolphus 28.32m (92-11) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lauren Berg Sr St. Benedict 26.90m (88-3) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sofia Palme So Concordia-Moorhead 26.43m (86-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Lauren Wagner Fr Bethel 24.60m (80-8 1/2) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Kiley Eck Fr Hamline 23.49m (77-0 3/4) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Sarah Carney Fr St. Benedict 23.20m (76-1 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Amy Nelson So Bethel 21.20m (69-6 3/4) 4/20 Augustana Meet of 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

HAMMER THROW ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 51.92m (170-4) Bailey Hovland Sr Concordia-Moorhead 51.84m (170-1) 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Kiana Verdugo Sr Hamline 48.00m (157-6) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Katie Keelin So Gustavus Adolphus 47.37m (155-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Natalie King Sr Saint Mary's 45.38m (148-11) 3/24 Point Loma Invite Bailey Van Den Heuvel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 44.40m (145-8) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Kaylea Hoenigschmidt Jr St. Catherine 40.93m (134-3) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Claire Baker Jr St. Benedict 39.83m (130-8) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Haley Anderson Jr St. Benedict 39.70m (130-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kelsey Rajewsky So Concordia-Moorhead 39.38m (129-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Makenzie Fiedler So Hamline 38.76m (127-2) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 10 Courtney Erickson So Gustavus Adolphus 36.74m (120-6) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Nyjah Willis Fr Hamline 36.56m (119-11) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sarah Gigstad So St. Benedict 36.50m (119-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Elizabeth Walter So St. Benedict 36.43m (119-6) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Remington Deyak Jr St. Benedict 36.04m (118-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 35.28m (115-9) Berit Borstad Fr St. Thomas 34.39m (112-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Amy Nelson So Bethel 33.73m (110-8) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Sofia Palme So Concordia-Moorhead 32.92m (108-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nora Melting Jr Hamline 32.74m (107-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Madison Carlson So Gustavus Adolphus 32.52m (106-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Ellie DeVos So Concordia-Moorhead 32.38m (106-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kenna Bannister So Augsburg 31.96m (104-10) 4/13 SBCC Easter Open Emily Albers Sr Concordia-Moorhead 31.82m (104-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lauren Berg Sr St. Benedict 30.48m (100-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Monica Monson Fr St. Benedict 30.13m (98-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lauren Wagner Fr Bethel 28.52m (93-7) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Skye Juneau Fr St. Catherine 26.87m (88-2) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Courtney Siebenahler Fr St. Benedict 23.35m (76-7 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Allison Thomas Fr St. Catherine 22.72m (74-6 1/2) 4/20 Dick Young Invite 29 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

JAVELIN THROW ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 41.25m (135-4) Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 39.52m (129-8) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Marisa Morgan Sr Gustavus Adolphus 38.34m (125-9) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Jessica Bentley Sr St. Olaf 37.54m (123-2) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Niki Fokken Sr St. Benedict 36.29m (119-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Clara Baumann Sr Macalester 34.03m (111-7) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Bailey Van Den Heuvel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 32.68m (107-3) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Kelsey Weed Jr St. Olaf 32.10m (105-4) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Calli Sizer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 31.75m (104-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Courtney Hlavka Sr Bethel 31.48m (103-3) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Lauren Wagner Fr Bethel 31.05m (101-10) 4/20 Augustana Meet of 10 Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 30.63m (100-6) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Megan Sundstrom Sr St. Benedict 29.95m (98-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 27.96m (91-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Hannah Degen Fr St. Benedict 27.75m (91-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jasmine Loving Fr Macalester 26.80m (87-11) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Mariah Terhaar So St. Thomas 26.45m (86-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mackenzie Schoustra So St. Olaf 25.87m (84-10) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Isabella Klabough Fr Gustavus Adolphus 25.86m (84-10) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Elsie Lundquist Fr St. Catherine 25.16m (82-6) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Megan Zurbay Fr St. Thomas 24.93m (81-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Bailey Joens So Saint Mary's 24.47m (80-3 1/2) 3/24 Point Loma Invite ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 24.38m (80-0) Geneva Basye Fr Bethel 23.90m (78-5) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Johanna Merten Fr St. Benedict 22.96m (75-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyra Banks Fr Gustavus Adolphus 21.58m (70-9 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Anna Grove Fr Carleton 20.95m (68-8 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Portia Mensah Jr Saint Mary's 20.77m (68-1 3/4) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 20.34m (66-8 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Samantha Mellin So St. Thomas 20.31m (66-7 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 19.82m (65-0 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sidney Severson Jr St. Thomas 18.58m (60-11 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Rachel Studer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 18.40m (60-4 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Grace Baker Fr St. Benedict 18.11m (59-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Corrie Ethen Fr Concordia-Moorhead 16.95m (55-7 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.94m (42-5 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 1.69m (5-6 1/2) Grace Bordson Jr St. Thomas 1.68m (5-6) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Erica Blackett-Thomas Fr Carleton 1.65m (5-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Alexandra Anderson So Gustavus Adolphus 1.62m (5-3 3/4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Tyra Ericson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.57m (5-1 3/4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Rachel Ohde Fr Saint Mary's 1.57m (5-1 3/4) 3/24 Point Loma Invite Mariah Terhaar So St. Thomas 1.55m (5-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Niki Fokken Sr St. Benedict 1.55m (5-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Matilda McFerson So St. Thomas 1.55m (5-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Elizabeth Peterson Fr Hamline 1.55m (5-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sidney Severson Jr St. Thomas 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw 10 Johna Radke Jr St. Catherine 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Emily Bohlig So St. Olaf 1.52m (4-11 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Anna Grove Fr Carleton 1.52m (4-11 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Lexi Erickson Fr St. Catherine 1.50m (4-11) 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Elsie Lundquist Fr St. Catherine 1.50m (4-11) 3/22-24 Westmont Classi Bailey Joens So Saint Mary's 1.48m (4-10 1/4) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1.48m (4-10 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kaitlyn Struemke Fr St. Catherine 1.48m (4-10 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Margaret Andersen Jr St. Olaf 1.48m (4-10 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mackenzie Schoustra So St. Olaf 1.47m (4-9 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays 20 Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 1.47m (4-9 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 1.47m (4-9 3/4) Tierza Engen So Concordia-Moorhead 1.45m (4-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Megan Sundstrom Sr St. Benedict 1.45m (4-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 1.45m (4-9) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Rachel Kedl Fr Saint Mary's 1.43m (4-8 1/4) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Halla Dontje Lindell Jr Macalester 1.43m (4-8 1/4) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.42m (4-7 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Geneva Basye Fr Bethel 1.42m (4-7 3/4) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.42m (4-7 3/4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.39m (4-6 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Corrie Ethen Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m (4-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Rachel Studer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.30m (4-3 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 32 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 3.75m (12-3 1/2) Kendall Novak Jr St. Thomas 3.48m (11-5) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Maria Missurelli Sr Saint Mary's 3.38m (11-1) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Lee Stelten So St. Benedict 3.35m (10-11 3/4) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Jalia Anderson Jr St. Thomas 3.33m (10-11) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Mallory Butchko Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3.25m (10-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Christina Geiser Sr St. Benedict 3.18m (10-5 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Jordan Sifferle So St. Thomas 3.11m (10-2 1/2) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Andrea Nelson Fr Hamline 3.10m (10-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Anna Davis Sr St. Benedict 3.10m (10-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Walls Jr Hamline 3.10m (10-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Sadie Koelz Fr Bethel 3.07m (10-0 3/4) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Chelsea Schaffer Fr St. Benedict 3.03m (9-11 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Elisabeth Dalki Fr St. Benedict 3.03m (9-11 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw Olivia Kressler Sr Hamline 2.95m (9-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Elizabeth Peterson Fr Hamline 2.95m (9-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sarah Dahlberg Sr Bethel 2.88m (9-5 1/4) 4/11 Hamline Women's Tw ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 2.84m (9-3 3/4) Mariah Terhaar So St. Thomas 2.80m (9-2 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Prabhjot Singh Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2.77m (9-1) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Jenna Rieth So Gustavus Adolphus 2.77m (9-1) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Shanoah Harren Fr Hamline 2.65m (8-8 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Avery Prine So St. Olaf 2.65m (8-8 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Corinna Brown Ton So St. Olaf 2.65m (8-8 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Kirsten Nelson So St. Thomas 2.50m (8-2 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Alyssa Mitchell Sr Bethel 2.47m (8-1 1/4) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Kayla Boettcher Fr Saint Mary's 2.45m (8-0 1/2) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Sam Waddell Sr St. Olaf 2.35m (7-8 1/2) 4/14 Carleton Relays 26 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

HEPTATHLON ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 4313 Laura Eischens Sr St. Thomas 4227 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Tonya Piergies Jr Carleton 3625 3/22-23 Aztec Open Carly Fornshell Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3424 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Marissa Andersen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3387 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Katie Jobe Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3347 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Rachel Studer Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2491 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Taylor Thompson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2354 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 7 entrants
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.