MIAC Outdoor Performance Lists Men

As of April 23, 2018

Last updated April 23, 2018 1:38 PM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on women



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

100 METER DASH ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 10.67 Ryan Miller Fr Saint John's 10.71[+1.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Emmanuel Egbujor Jr Augsburg 10.79[-0.5w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Drew Schoenbauer Jr Saint John's 10.99[+1.5w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Kyle Lichttenegger Jr Saint Mary's 10.99[+1.4w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Thane Widmer Sr Hamline 11.10[+1.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nick Gannon Fr Saint John's 11.13[+3.3w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Bryan Richter So Carleton 11.23[-1.5w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 11.23[+7.3w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Ben Schwartz So Carleton 11.23[+1.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ayodele Bandele Sr St. Olaf 11.34[+1.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 10 Jack Schultenover Sr Macalester 11.38[-0.5w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Jordan Lein Sr Hamline 11.43[+1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 11.45 Wyatt Lautt Jr Concordia-Moorhead 11.47[-1.5w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Conor White Jr St. Thomas 11.48[+0.2w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Matthew Boone Fr Saint Mary's 11.49[+3.4w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Andrew Allemann Jr Saint Mary's 11.49[+3.4w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Noah Anderson Fr Saint Mary's 11.53[+1.6w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Charles Haik Fr Saint John's 11.54[+3.3w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Remington Brisbois Fr Hamline 11.54[-0.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jack Blaney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 11.56[-1.5w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Gordy Paulman Sr Saint Mary's 11.56[+1.5w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Liam Sullivan So Carleton 11.57[-0.5w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open Sam Rosario So Augsburg 11.58[+1.4w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 11.59[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Elisha Hinton Sr Bethel 11.60[+1.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Mac Schluttner Fr Saint John's 11.61[-1.5w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 11.62[-0.9w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Nicholas Spann Jr St. Thomas 11.66 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 11.69[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 11.72[+3.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Tom Whiting So Concordia-Moorhead 11.72[+1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami James Moyer Sr Bethel 11.74[+3.3w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Randall Clintsman So Saint John's 11.76[+1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Emanual Williams So Carleton 11.81[-0.2w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 11.82[+3.3w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Melic Thomas Sr Saint Mary's 11.87[+3.1w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 11.89[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 11.92[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Raekwon Livingston Fr Saint Mary's 11.94[+3.2w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 11.94[+7.3w] 4/14 Carleton Relays 40 DeAndre Bethell Fr Saint John's 11.97[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Dylan McKinney So Augsburg 11.97[+1.2w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 12.04[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Dylan Olson Jr Hamline 12.05[+3.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 12.06[-0.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 12.08[+7.3w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Patrick Deng So Augsburg 12.09[+1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Percy Willingham Fr Augsburg 12.10[+1.2w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Adam Noack So Saint John's 12.10[+3.3w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Troy Burgin Fr Hamline 12.11[+1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 50 Alex Pruitt So Augsburg 12.12[-0.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Daniel Trentacoste Sr Gustavus Adolphus 12.13[+1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Marcel Diggs Jr St. Olaf 12.17[+7.3w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 12.26[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mohammed Konneh Fr Saint John's 12.39[+2.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nathan Gallegos Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.41[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Bill Lichliter So St. Thomas 12.52[+1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Eric Lyons Sr Hamline 12.79[+3.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Andre Gaubert Jr St. Thomas 12.80[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Caden Skinner Sr Bethel 13.00[-0.2w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 60 60 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

200 METER DASH Emmanuel Egbujor Jr Augsburg 21.29[+1.4w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 21.47 Ryan Miller Fr Saint John's 22.00[+1.7w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Drew Schoenbauer Jr Saint John's 22.07[+2.3w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Kyle Lichttenegger Jr Saint Mary's 22.26[+2.4w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Noah Anderson Fr Saint Mary's 22.27[+1.2w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Ben Schwartz So Carleton 22.29 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Bryan Richter So Carleton 22.38[+0.6w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open Thane Widmer Sr Hamline 22.51[+2.1w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Jack Schultenover Sr Macalester 22.58 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Malachi Lossow Fr Bethel 22.60[+1.8w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of 10 Maurice Hicks Sr Carleton 22.69[+0.4w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open Zach Kulstad Fr Carleton 22.70[+0.7w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open James Skidmore Jr St. Thomas 22.88 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Joey Cook-Gallardo So Carleton 23.05[+1.3w] 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Adam Kelner Fr Augsburg 23.06[+0.6w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Elisha Hinton Sr Bethel 23.09[+2.8w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of Chris Mueller Sr St. Thomas 23.24[-1.7w] 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Jordan Lein Sr Hamline 23.27[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jack Blaney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 23.28[+3.1w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Matthew Boone Fr Saint Mary's 23.29[+1.4w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 20 Charles Haik Fr Saint John's 23.30[+0.1w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 23.30 Tom Whiting So Concordia-Moorhead 23.39[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Andrew Allemann Jr Saint Mary's 23.44[+1.4w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen David Palmer So Macalester 23.55[-0.9w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Hunter Mickelson Jr Hamline 23.58[+2.4w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Ben Frederickson Jr Saint John's 23.62[+1.4w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Bobby Verchota So Gustavus Adolphus 23.65[+3.1w] 4/11 MSU Spring Winter David Russell Fr Saint John's 23.67[-0.5w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Remington Brisbois Fr Hamline 23.69[+0.1w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nathan Hoglund Fr Saint Mary's 23.69[+2.4w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite 30 Wyatt Lautt Jr Concordia-Moorhead 23.72[-0.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Keith Vollendorf Sr Bethel 23.80[+0.1w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Sam Rosario So Augsburg 23.81[+1.3w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 23.86[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Patrick Deng So Augsburg 23.95[+0.6w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Alberto Mendez Jr Hamline 24.07[+2.2w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Cole Vlasak Jr Concordia-Moorhead 24.09[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Yuren Pang So Macalester 24.10[+1.7w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Joseph Koegel So St. Thomas 24.12[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Maxwell Ponath Fr Hamline 24.22[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 40 Daniel Trentacoste Sr Gustavus Adolphus 24.26[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Randall Clintsman So Saint John's 24.28[-0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Harrison Jones So Hamline 24.30[-0.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Alex Pruitt So Augsburg 24.43[+0.6w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Dylan McKinney So Augsburg 24.49[-0.5w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Melic Thomas Sr Saint Mary's 24.52[+2.2w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Troy Burgin Fr Hamline 24.54[-0.5w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Raekwon Livingston Fr Saint Mary's 24.82[+0.1w] 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Yanick Tade Fr Concordia-Moorhead 24.91[-0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jacob Prouty Jr Hamline 24.95[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 50 Andre Gaubert Jr St. Thomas 25.82[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mohammed Konneh Fr Saint John's 25.96[-0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 52 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

400 METER DASH Karl Olsen Jr Bethel 47.47 4/20 Augustana Meet of Carl Klamm Jr Bethel 48.04 4/20 Augustana Meet of ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 48.05 Isaac Erickson So Bethel 49.28 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Chris Mueller Sr St. Thomas 49.48 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Zach Kulstad Fr Carleton 49.62 3/22-23 Aztec Open Joey Cook-Gallardo So Carleton 49.77 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Joey Pugh Sr St. Olaf 49.82 4/21 Phil Esten Challen David Supinski Jr Concordia-Moorhead 49.82 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Bryan Richter So Carleton 49.91 3/22-23 Aztec Open Ben Schwartz So Carleton 50.10 3/22-23 Aztec Open 10 Brandon Krogman Sr Saint Mary's 50.48 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O James Skidmore Jr St. Thomas 50.54 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Maurice Hicks Sr Carleton 50.59 3/22-23 Aztec Open Jacob Pederson Sr Hamline 51.32 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ben Frederickson Jr Saint John's 51.36 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Brandon Loverude Fr Bethel 51.45 4/20 Augustana Meet of David Russell Fr Saint John's 51.58 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Grier Sr Hamline 51.65 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami David Palmer So Macalester 51.73 4/20 Dick Young Invite Nathan Hoglund Fr Saint Mary's 51.83 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 20 Ayodele Bandele Sr St. Olaf 51.93 4/14 Carleton Relays Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 51.98 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 52.01 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Bobby Verchota So Gustavus Adolphus 52.02 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Jackson Devereaux Fr Saint John's 52.09 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Benjamin Scott So St. Olaf 52.20 4/14 Carleton Relays Jack Schugel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 52.62 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Adam Kelner Fr Augsburg 52.62 4/12 Tomcat Twilight ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 52.68 Bolu Johnson Sr Carleton 52.70 4/14 Carleton Relays Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 52.94 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Liam Sullivan So Carleton 52.94 3/22-23 Aztec Open Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 53.12 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 53.30 4/20 Augustana Meet of Joseph Koegel So St. Thomas 53.32 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jack Blaney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 53.33 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Evan Green Fr St. Olaf 53.47 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 53.57 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Hunter Mickelson Jr Hamline 53.65 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Alberto Mendez Jr Hamline 53.80 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 53.86 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 40 Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 53.89 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jake Kelly Fr St. Thomas 53.93 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Josh Gilliam Fr Saint John's 54.10 4/12 Tomcat Twilight James Moyer Sr Bethel 54.28 4/20 Augustana Meet of Tyler Johnson Fr Saint John's 54.44 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Billy Retza So Macalester 54.62 4/20 Dick Young Invite Daniel Trentacoste Sr Gustavus Adolphus 55.08 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Alex Born So Hamline 55.10 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 55.28 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jacob Prouty Jr Hamline 55.29 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 50 Logan Heinecke Fr Concordia-Moorhead 55.64 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mohamed Sharif So Augsburg 55.64 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Oliver Wood Fr St. Olaf 56.96 4/14 Carleton Relays Miracle Adebanjo So Augsburg 57.47 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nik Smith So Macalester 58.38 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Percy Willingham Fr Augsburg 59.18 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Eric Lyons Sr Hamline 61.39 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 57 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 1:51.86 Donson Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 1:52.92 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Brandon Krogman Sr Saint Mary's 1:53.17 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Evan Hatton Jr Bethel 1:53.30 4/20 Augustana Meet of Carl Kozlowski Fr St. Thomas 1:54.56 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Joey Cook-Gallardo So Carleton 1:55.81 3/22-23 Aztec Open Sam Jewson Sr Hamline 1:56.05 3/16-17 Willie Williams Kevin Lamb Jr Saint John's 1:56.27 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Nolan Ebner Sr Macalester 1:56.71 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Taylor Huffman Sr Bethel 1:56.78 4/20 Augustana Meet of Ezekiel Lelinga Fr Bethel 1:57.47 4/20 Augustana Meet of 10 Dan Wahlstedt Sr Bethel 1:57.65 4/20 Augustana Meet of David Supinski Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.78 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela Noah Webb Fr Saint John's 1:59.03 4/21 Phil Esten Challen David Huffman Sr Bethel 1:59.27 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Zach Herman So St. Olaf 1:59.42 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Ben Borash So Saint Mary's 1:59.52 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Sean Lonergan So St. Olaf 1:59.62 4/14 Carleton Relays Ryan Houseman Fr Saint John's 1:59.96 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Samuel Karlson Jr St. Thomas 1:59.97 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Spencer Grant Jr Macalester 2:00.04 4/20 Dick Young Invite 20 Keith Ketola Sr St. Olaf 2:00.11 4/14 Carleton Relays Camden Sikes Sr Carleton 2:00.21 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Christopher Stanek Fr Saint John's 2:00.36 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Brian Carl Fr St. Thomas 2:00.63 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Brennan Gustafson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.01 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Chris Boranian Jr Macalester 2:01.04 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jess Palyan Jr St. Thomas 2:01.17 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Alex Born So Hamline 2:01.52 3/16-17 Willie Williams Isaac Tade Fr Augsburg 2:01.59 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Seth Jackson Fr Saint John's 2:01.72 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 30 Ben Madigan So Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.73 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Josh Willard Fr St. Thomas 2:01.94 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Connor Haugrud Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.95 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Brendon Nuese Jr Bethel 2:02.07 4/20 Augustana Meet of ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 2:02.09 Kellen Overvig Sr Hamline 2:02.21 3/16-17 Willie Williams Peter Aehl So St. Olaf 2:02.45 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Sam Primozich Fr St. Olaf 2:02.58 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Tony Smith So St. Thomas 2:02.92 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nick Brusilow Fr Carleton 2:03.18 4/14 Carleton Relays Liam Getzloff So St. Olaf 2:03.22 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 40 Ben Roen Fr Hamline 2:03.34 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Matthew Paal So St. Olaf 2:03.47 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ryan Garrett Sr St. Thomas 2:03.64 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jonathon Meaden Fr Saint Mary's 2:03.90 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Michael Finn Fr St. Olaf 2:04.44 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Matt Lorah Fr Hamline 2:04.56 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami William Anderson Jr St. Olaf 2:04.76 4/14 Carleton Relays Bridger Pavelka So Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.83 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Aidan Tollefson Jr Bethel 2:05.10 4/20 Augustana Meet of Jackson Simon So St. Olaf 2:05.33 4/14 Carleton Relays 50 Tayler Aarness Sr St. Olaf 2:05.45 4/14 Carleton Relays Justin Brecheisen Jr Bethel 2:05.90 4/20 Augustana Meet of Sean Ahlness Sr Hamline 2:05.96 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Hans Frank-Holzner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:06.17 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jack Schugel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:06.17 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Nick Sokolowski Sr St. Olaf 2:06.20 4/14 Carleton Relays Edwin Reyes Herrera So Macalester 2:06.52 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Joey Pugh Sr St. Olaf 2:06.98 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Gabe Segura Fr Bethel 2:07.35 4/20 Augustana Meet of Josh Gilliam Fr Saint John's 2:07.41 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 60 Kai Heen Sr Macalester 2:07.61 4/20 Dick Young Invite Jeremy Storvick Sr St. Olaf 2:07.63 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Max Bauer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:07.99 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Chase Graff Jr St. Thomas 2:08.21 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Benjamin Erickson Jr Augsburg 2:09.49 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Brendan Klein Jr Saint John's 2:11.71 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Armando Hernandez So Macalester 2:11.88 4/20 Dick Young Invite Joey Chmelik Sr St. Olaf 2:12.03 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Sam Richmond Jr Macalester 2:14.28 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Elijah Levy So Macalester 2:17.54 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 70 Marlon Barrett-Dwyer Jr Saint Mary's 2:21.71 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Theodore Sweet Fr Saint Mary's 2:22.21 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru 72 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

1500 METER RUN Donson Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 3:49.29 4/21 Phil Esten Challen ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 3:51.43 Keith Ketola Sr St. Olaf 3:55.09 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Sean Lonergan So St. Olaf 3:56.14 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 3:58.58 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi William Anderson Jr St. Olaf 4:00.36 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Frank Gustafson So Hamline 4:02.53 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 4:03.93 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Liban Jama Fr St. Olaf 4:04.10 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Matthew Burgstahler Sr Saint John's 4:05.22 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Parker Rosenau Jr St. Thomas 4:06.28 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 10 Kevin Lamb Jr Saint John's 4:08.15 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ben Madigan So Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.49 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Collin Kiley So St. Thomas 4:08.66 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Owen Wright So St. Olaf 4:08.78 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Chris Boranian Jr Macalester 4:10.17 4/20 Dick Young Invite Sam Stresemann Fr St. Olaf 4:10.45 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Sam Primozich Fr St. Olaf 4:10.52 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Nick Solheim Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4:10.78 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tayler Aarness Sr St. Olaf 4:10.82 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Sam Nelson Jr Bethel 4:10.94 4/20 Augustana Meet of 20 Ryley Sandberg Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4:11.27 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Justin Furcich Jr St. Olaf 4:11.94 4/14 Carleton Relays Seth Jackson Fr Saint John's 4:12.02 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Elliot Kadrofske So St. Olaf 4:12.08 4/14 Carleton Relays Scott Helstad So St. Thomas 4:12.30 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Kyle Becker Jr Saint John's 4:13.01 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Eric Bakken Sr St. Olaf 4:13.09 4/14 Carleton Relays ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 4:13.18 Andrew Plumb Jr St. Olaf 4:13.53 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Evan David Fr Carleton 4:13.80 4/14 Carleton Relays Ben Borash So Saint Mary's 4:14.96 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O 30 Kyle Mehrhof Jr Hamline 4:15.14 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Bridger Pavelka So Gustavus Adolphus 4:15.45 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Andrew Ruvkun Sr Carleton 4:15.50 4/14 Carleton Relays Jonathon Meaden Fr Saint Mary's 4:16.15 3/24 Point Loma Invite Brennan Gustafson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:16.51 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Munir Isahak Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4:17.01 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jackson Simon So St. Olaf 4:17.08 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Ben Roen Fr Hamline 4:17.29 3/16-17 Willie Williams Camden Sikes Sr Carleton 4:17.35 4/14 Carleton Relays Lukas Lindgren Fr St. Olaf 4:17.78 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 40 Jake Lepak So Macalester 4:18.02 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Tyler Stordahl Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:18.63 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Keegan Conrad Jr Saint John's 4:19.30 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Andrew Wischnack So Gustavus Adolphus 4:19.51 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sean Ahlness Sr Hamline 4:19.73 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jordan Malikowski Fr Saint Mary's 4:20.06 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Andy Rudberg Sr St. Olaf 4:20.12 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Michael Finn Fr St. Olaf 4:21.22 4/14 Carleton Relays Peter Aehl So St. Olaf 4:21.80 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Colin Liphart So Carleton 4:22.08 4/14 Carleton Relays 50 Conrad Phelan So Carleton 4:22.51 4/14 Carleton Relays Alec Getzloff Jr St. Olaf 4:24.00 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Jonathan Sweeney Fr Bethel 4:25.01 4/20 Augustana Meet of Michael Nelson Sr Saint John's 4:25.75 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Joey Chmelik Sr St. Olaf 4:26.03 4/14 Carleton Relays Tanner Moris Fr Saint Mary's 4:26.78 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Spencer Ware Joncas So St. Olaf 4:27.35 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Andrew Elliott So St. Thomas 4:28.91 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Thomas Nelson So Saint John's 4:29.35 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Alex Walsh So Hamline 4:29.87 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 60 Peter Jarka-Sellers So Macalester 4:29.99 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nathan Scruggs Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.06 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Nick Dea Jr St. Olaf 4:30.48 4/14 Carleton Relays Brent Saxton Sr St. Olaf 4:30.51 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Isaac Slagel So St. Olaf 4:31.28 4/14 Carleton Relays Jacob Bransky Jr Carleton 4:31.85 4/14 Carleton Relays Syver Johansen Sr St. Olaf 4:33.06 4/14 Carleton Relays Joe Bastian Fr Saint John's 4:33.76 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sam O'Donnell-Hoff So Macalester 4:33.86 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Collin Hartogh Fr Hamline 4:33.86 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 70 Justin Brecheisen Jr Bethel 4:34.65 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Alex Gordon Sr Macalester 4:34.89 4/12 Tomcat Twilight David Stone Jr St. Olaf 4:35.46 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Andy Barnhart So Bethel 4:35.62 4/20 Augustana Meet of Justin Brakob Fr Saint John's 4:35.74 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 4:35.81 4/14 Carleton Relays Tim Huss Jr Bethel 4:36.02 4/20 Augustana Meet of Ryan Davis Fr Bethel 4:36.37 4/20 Augustana Meet of Samuel Cruz So Saint John's 4:36.68 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jacob Czech Fr Saint John's 4:36.81 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 80 Kellen Overvig Sr Hamline 4:37.62 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Mark Baumeister Fr Macalester 4:38.85 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ryan Garrett Sr St. Thomas 4:40.10 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:43.02 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O James Berg Fr Saint John's 4:45.38 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Connor Sandok Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:45.68 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Elijah Fourre So Gustavus Adolphus 4:46.83 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jackson Gerber So Augsburg 4:47.79 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Tommy Froland So Concordia-Moorhead 4:51.83 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 4:51.96 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi 90 Will Feeney Sr Macalester 4:54.59 4/20 Dick Young Invite Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 4:57.71 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Baylor Leese Fr Bethel 5:00.63 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Liam Sullivan So Carleton 5:04.94 3/22-23 Aztec Open Marlon Barrett-Dwyer Jr Saint Mary's 5:06.18 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Zach Eicher Fr Bethel 5:06.44 4/20 Augustana Meet of Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 5:08.07 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 5:08.84 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 5:12.56 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5:12.57 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 100 100 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

3000 METER RUN* Isaiah Olsem Fr Saint Mary's 9:28.55c (9:28.55) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

5000 METER RUN ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 14:27.65 Tris Dodge Jr Carleton 14:45.84 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 14:52.19 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Matthew Wilkinson Fr Carleton 14:53.42 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Thomas Lerdall Jr St. Olaf 15:01.29 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Elliot Kadrofske So St. Olaf 15:15.58 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Andrew Fritz Sr St. Thomas 15:32.08 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Frank Gustafson So Hamline 15:38.65 3/16-17 Willie Williams Tyler Bethke Jr Bethel 15:39.40 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Josh Halverson Fr Bethel 15:40.70 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Christopher Brenk So St. Olaf 15:40.94 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 10 Jeremy Gilbertson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 15:45.35 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Nick Kerbeshian Fr Gustavus Adolphus 15:47.54 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Andrew Stumbo Fr Gustavus Adolphus 15:47.65 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Alex Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 15:48.60 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Tremayne Collins Jr Saint John's 15:48.85 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Paul Timm Sr St. Olaf 15:49.51 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jack Colleran Fr Saint John's 15:53.64 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jonah Herzog Fr St. Olaf 15:55.04 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Owen Wright So St. Olaf 15:56.93 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Andrew Plumb Jr St. Olaf 15:57.93 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 20 George McGivern So St. Thomas 15:59.01 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jonathan Sweeney Fr Bethel 15:59.61 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jake Kirsch Sr Saint John's 16:00.88 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Austin Schroepfer Fr Saint John's 16:02.13 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Kyle Mehrhof Jr Hamline 16:04.00 3/16-17 Willie Williams ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 16:08.29 Isaiah Olsem Fr Saint Mary's 16:09.50 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Keaton Shinn So Bethel 16:09.55 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Derek DeBlieck Sr St. Olaf 16:10.17 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ricky Peterson Sr St. Thomas 16:11.19 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Hiroshi Nakajima Sr Carleton 16:24.64 4/14 Carleton Relays 30 Isaac Slagel So St. Olaf 16:25.44 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ben Schnieders Fr Carleton 16:27.61 4/14 Carleton Relays Carter Woetzel Fr Bethel 16:29.76 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Edwin Reyes Herrera So Macalester 16:31.89 4/20 Dick Young Invite Michael Hoffert Sr Carleton 16:34.17 4/14 Carleton Relays Alex Gordon Sr Macalester 16:42.25 4/20 Dick Young Invite Tim Huss Jr Bethel 16:50.31 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Tanner Moris Fr Saint Mary's 16:51.48 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Nick Dea Jr St. Olaf 16:51.49 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Samuel Cruz So Saint John's 16:56.60 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 40 Collin Hartogh Fr Hamline 16:57.73 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Justin Friedrich Sr Gustavus Adolphus 16:57.81 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Casey Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 16:58.79 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Ryan Davis Fr Bethel 17:05.83 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Michael Milner So Macalester 17:10.06 4/20 Dick Young Invite Dylan Larson-Harsch Jr Carleton 17:13.99 4/14 Carleton Relays John Miles Jr Saint John's 17:14.48 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Anders Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 17:28.32 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Jacob Czech Fr Saint John's 17:35.47 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Alex Walsh So Hamline 17:39.82 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 50 Edward Hershewe So Carleton 17:49.18 4/14 Carleton Relays Kevin Dudley Sr Saint John's 17:56.10 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Baylor Leese Fr Bethel 17:57.71 4/20 Augustana Meet of Ethan Ellis Sr Carleton 17:59.76 4/14 Carleton Relays Olsen Pancoast So Concordia-Moorhead 18:01.96 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela 55 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

10000 METER RUN Tris Dodge Jr Carleton 30:34.17 4/21 Phil Esten Challen ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 30:41.75 Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 30:46.92 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Thomas Lerdall Jr St. Olaf 31:08.23 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Matthew Wilkinson Fr Carleton 31:15.52 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Tyler Bethke Jr Bethel 32:06.98 4/20 Augustana Meet of Andrew Stumbo Fr Gustavus Adolphus 33:16.03 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jack Colleran Fr Saint John's 33:19.14 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Jake Lepak So Macalester 33:20.49 4/20 Dick Young Invite Noah Kneeskern Fr Concordia-Moorhead 33:21.88 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jake Kirsch Sr Saint John's 33:23.20 4/21 Phil Esten Challen 10 Alex Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 33:24.67 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Josh Halverson Fr Bethel 33:44.18 4/20 Augustana Meet of Eric Wicklund So Concordia-Moorhead 33:53.51 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Carter Woetzel Fr Bethel 34:01.66 4/20 Augustana Meet of Erik Larson Sr Concordia-Moorhead 34:09.03 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 34:11.73 Michael Nelson Sr Saint John's 34:40.18 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Ryan Moore Jr Augsburg 35:07.89 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Emmett Haberman Sr Gustavus Adolphus 35:26.08 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Casey Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 35:38.09 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Brandon Quibell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 35:40.85 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Anders Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 35:56.45 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Austin Schroepfer Fr Saint John's 36:11.03 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Greg Miller Fr Augsburg 37:08.31 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio 23 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

110 METER HURDLES ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 14.56 Taylor Rooney Fr Gustavus Adolphus 14.82 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Connor O'Neill Sr St. Thomas 15.55[+1.6w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Dylan Olson Jr Hamline 15.72[+3.1w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Max Martin Jr Saint John's 15.74[+0.7w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 15.89 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 15.97 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Justin Washington So Carleton 16.02[+5.2w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Austin Coates So St. Thomas 16.09[+2.1w] 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Benjamin Scott So St. Olaf 16.23[+3.1w] 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Duncan Dahl Jr St. Thomas 16.23[+1.5w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Mitch Peck Sr Saint John's 16.27[+1.6w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight James Moyer Sr Bethel 16.48[-0.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jonah Schoenfelder So St. Thomas 16.53[-0.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 16.80[+645.0w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Patrick Deng So Augsburg 16.88[+1.5w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sam Martin Fr St. Thomas 16.95[+1.5w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nick Hasler Jr St. Thomas 17.23[+1.6w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 17.27 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Theodore Kainz So Saint John's 17.28[-0.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Matthew Hilliard Sr St. Thomas 17.54[-0.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 20 Colton Syler Sr Bethel 17.55[+0.5w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 17.60[-2.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 17.61[+2.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Billy Retza So Macalester 17.67 4/20 Dick Young Invite Jake Probst Jr Concordia-Moorhead 17.75[+1.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami McKail Hertzog Fr Hamline 17.75[+1.2w] 3/16-17 Willie Williams Liam Sullivan So Carleton 17.91[-0.5w] 3/22-23 Aztec Open Noah Reutzel So Hamline 18.14[+1.6w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 18.15[+5.2w] 4/14 Carleton Relays Oliver Wood Fr St. Olaf 18.27[+2.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 30 Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 18.87[+2.7w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 19.01[-2.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Lucas Bakken-Heck Sr Hamline 19.19[+2.7w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Caden Skinner Sr Bethel 19.74[+2.7w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 20.73[-2.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 35 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

400 METER HURDLES ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 53.50 Mitch Peck Sr Saint John's 55.19 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Max Martin Jr Saint John's 56.01 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Benjamin Scott So St. Olaf 56.39 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Jonah Schoenfelder So St. Thomas 57.11 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Brian Eisner Sr Macalester 57.24 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nick Brusilow Fr Carleton 57.38 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Keegan Greaney Fr Macalester 57.58 4/20 Dick Young Invite Austin Coates So St. Thomas 57.82 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Theodore Kainz So Saint John's 58.55 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Dylan Olson Jr Hamline 59.50 3/16-17 Willie Williams 10 Duncan Dahl Jr St. Thomas 60.31 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 60.56 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Sam Martin Fr St. Thomas 61.10 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Patrick Deng So Augsburg 61.11 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Colton Syler Sr Bethel 61.35 4/20 Augustana Meet of Lucas Bakken-Heck Sr Hamline 62.78 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Oliver Wood Fr St. Olaf 62.91 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Noah Reutzel So Hamline 62.95 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 64.46 McKail Hertzog Fr Hamline 64.74 3/16-17 Willie Williams 19 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

3000M STEEPLECHASE ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 9:12.17 Parker Rosenau Jr St. Thomas 9:26.55 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Matthew Wilkinson Fr Carleton 9:30.62 3/22-23 Aztec Open Anders Rasmussen Jr Bethel 9:40.53 4/20 Augustana Meet of Justin Furcich Jr St. Olaf 9:51.94 4/12 Tomcat Twilight James Mathison Jr Saint John's 10:00.30 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Dan Allen Jr Saint John's 10:00.30 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Dan Buchmeier Sr St. Olaf 10:07.78 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Eric Bakken Sr St. Olaf 10:10.22 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Erik Kivela Fr Bethel 10:21.80 4/20 Augustana Meet of ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 10:22.12 Caleb Foster So Bethel 10:28.60 4/20 Augustana Meet of 10 Jordan Malikowski Fr Saint Mary's 10:33.21 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Isaiah Olsem Fr Saint Mary's 10:44.07 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Justin Friedrich Sr Gustavus Adolphus 10:45.68 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Olsen Pancoast So Concordia-Moorhead 11:10.82 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 14 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 41.43 Saint John's Saint John's 42.06 4/12 Tomcat Twilight St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 42.79 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 42.80 4/20 Augustana Meet of Saint Mary's (Minn ) Saint Mary's 43.15 3/24 Point Loma Invite Hamline Hamline 43.65 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Augsburg Augsburg 44.40 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 45.06 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 7 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 3:13.75 4/20 Augustana Meet of ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 3:15.17 Carleton Carleton 3:21.54 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami St. Thomas St. Thomas 3:23.54 4/12 Tomcat Twilight St. Olaf St. Olaf 3:27.96 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 3:30.03 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Hamline Hamline 3:30.96 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Macalester Macalester 3:31.93 4/20 Dick Young Invite Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 3:32.31 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Saint John's Saint John's 3:33.60 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 3:34.96 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Augsburg Augsburg 3:54.55 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 11 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 7.27m (23-10 1/4) Nicholas Spann Jr St. Thomas 6.73m (22-1)[+1.5w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Ben Schwartz So Carleton 6.61m (21-8 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Kyle Lichttenegger Jr Saint Mary's 6.58m (21-7 1/4)[+8.0w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Colton Peterson Sr Saint John's 6.56m (21-6 1/4)[-0.2w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Mac Schluttner Fr Saint John's 6.54m (21-5 1/2)[-1.8w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Desmond Steward Jr Saint Mary's 6.52m (21-4 3/4)[+6.0w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Conor White Jr St. Thomas 6.50m (21-4)[+0.6w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Bryan Richter So Carleton 6.41m (21-0 1/2) 4/14 Carleton Relays Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 6.38m (20-11 1/4)[+670.0w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Andrew Smith Jr Macalester 6.36m (20-10 1/2)[-0.1w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite 10 Luke VanZuilen Sr St. Thomas 6.35m (20-10)[-0.2w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Peter Keel So Carleton 6.34m (20-9 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 6.32m (20-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Malik Jallah Fr St. Thomas 6.25m (20-6 1/4)[-0.5w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 6.25m (20-6 1/4) Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 6.23m (20-5 1/4)[-1.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jake Kelly Fr St. Thomas 6.08m (19-11 1/2)[+1.1w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 6.05m (19-10 1/4)[+3.2w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Liam Sullivan So Carleton 6.05m (19-10 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Jake LePard Fr Concordia-Moorhead 6.04m (19-9 3/4)[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 6.03m (19-9 1/2)[-1.0w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Collin Trout So Saint John's 6.00m (19-8 1/4)[+0.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 5.97m (19-7) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 5.96m (19-6 3/4)[+0.9w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 5.91m (19-4 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Joey Cook-Gallardo So Carleton 5.91m (19-4 3/4) 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5.86m (19-2 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Boston Knighton-Johnson Jr Bethel 5.85m (19-2 1/2)[+2.2w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of Tyler Van Lannen Jr Bethel 5.82m (19-1 1/4)[+1.8w] 4/20 Augustana Meet of Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 5.82m (19-1 1/4)[-0.9w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Yuren Pang So Macalester 5.80m (19-0 1/2) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 30 Emanual Williams So Carleton 5.71m (18-8 3/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Noah Han Fr St. Olaf 5.59m (18-4 1/4)[-1.0w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Elliott Jaye Sr St. Thomas 5.57m (18-3 1/4)[+1.4w] 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jaelen Stephen Fr Saint John's 5.43m (17-9 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Dean Marlin So Saint Mary's 5.42m (17-9 1/2) 3/24 Point Loma Invite Josh Benjet So Macalester 5.22m (17-1 1/2)[-0.5w] 4/20 Dick Young Invite Nathan Gallegos Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5.12m (16-9 3/4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter 37 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 14.61m (47-11 1/4) Collin Trout So Saint John's 13.95m (45-9 1/4)[+3.7w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Colton Peterson Sr Saint John's 13.91m (45-7 3/4)[+2.1w] 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Desmond Steward Jr Saint Mary's 13.76m (45-1 3/4)[+12.0w] 3/24 Point Loma Invite Peter Keel So Carleton 13.55m (44-5 1/2) 4/14 Carleton Relays Luke VanZuilen Sr St. Thomas 13.35m (43-9 3/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 13.09m (42-11 1/2) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jake Kelly Fr St. Thomas 13.01m (42-8 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Dwight Alexander Sr Carleton 12.97m (42-6 3/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jacob Pederson Sr Hamline 12.87m (42-2 3/4)[-1.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jaelen Stephen Fr Saint John's 12.72m (41-8 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 12.63m (41-5 1/4) Jake Probst Jr Concordia-Moorhead 12.37m (40-7) 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela John Klun Jr St. Thomas 12.36m (40-6 3/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Alex Pruitt So Augsburg 12.31m (40-4 3/4)[+1.9w] 3/17 Ross & Sharon Irwi Bill Lichliter So St. Thomas 12.27m (40-3 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Maurice Hicks Sr Carleton 12.25m (40-2 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Troy Ektnitphong Jr Gustavus Adolphus 12.09m (39-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Emanual Williams So Carleton 12.07m (39-7 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 11.90m (39-0 1/2)[+0.7w] 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ryan Buchmeier Sr Saint Mary's 11.34m (37-2 1/2)[+2.0w] 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O 19 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

SHOT PUT ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 16.10m (52-10) Travis Jacobson Sr Hamline 15.92m (52-2 3/4) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Michael Hensch Jr Gustavus Adolphus 15.71m (51-6 1/2) 3/30-31 Joey Haines Inv Eric Dols Jr Hamline 15.61m (51-2 3/4) 3/16-17 Willie Williams David Danhauer Jr St. Thomas 15.36m (50-4 3/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nathan Kurtz-Enko Jr St. Olaf 15.12m (49-7 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Gage O'Brien So St. Thomas 14.57m (47-9 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Adam Frazier Sr Concordia-Moorhead 14.30m (46-11) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mitchell Maday Jr Hamline 14.07m (46-2) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Dylan Larson So Hamline 14.00m (45-11 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Wes Nelson Jr Bethel 13.69m (44-11) 4/20 Augustana Meet of 10 Joe Martin Fr Hamline 13.55m (44-5 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jake Steiner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.39m (43-11 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Joe Meier Fr Saint John's 13.32m (43-8 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Justice Chaffee Jr Bethel 13.21m (43-4 1/4) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Garrett Prentis Fr St. Thomas 12.96m (42-6 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyler Amy So Saint Mary's 12.43m (40-9 1/2) 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Ryan Murphy Fr Saint John's 12.25m (40-2 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ben Schelske Fr Concordia-Moorhead 12.15m (39-10 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami David McNichols Sr Macalester 12.12m (39-9 1/4) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 12.07m (39-7 1/4) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi 20 Kiefer Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 12.03m (39-5 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 12.02m (39-5 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ryan Reiter Jr Saint John's 12.01m (39-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 11.91m (39-1) Russell Nelson Fr Bethel 11.83m (38-9 3/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Hunter Berggren Fr Concordia-Moorhead 11.72m (38-5 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Austin Jochum Sr St. Thomas 11.70m (38-4 3/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nick Neumann Fr Saint John's 11.52m (37-9 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ethan Greene Fr Macalester 11.52m (37-9 1/2) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Kevin Wolfe So Concordia-Moorhead 11.48m (37-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Seamus Wilson So Gustavus Adolphus 11.46m (37-7 1/4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter 30 Jt Kripotos Fr Saint John's 11.25m (36-11) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Luke Olley Jr Saint John's 10.97m (36-0) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 10.72m (35-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 10.02m (32-10 1/2) 4/14 Carleton Relays Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 9.70m (31-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 9.66m (31-8 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Liam Sullivan So Carleton 9.66m (31-8 1/2) 3/22-23 Aztec Open Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 9.41m (30-10 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Billy Retza So Macalester 9.13m (29-11 1/2) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 8.57m (28-1 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 40 40 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

DISCUS THROW ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 49.25m (161-7) Joe Martin Fr Hamline 45.17m (148-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mitchell Maday Jr Hamline 45.09m (147-11) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Andrew Puett Jr Gustavus Adolphus 44.52m (146-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Eric Holst Jr St. Thomas 44.04m (144-6) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Travis Jacobson Sr Hamline 43.23m (141-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Michael Hensch Jr Gustavus Adolphus 43.01m (141-1) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Gage O'Brien So St. Thomas 42.58m (139-8) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Sam Diaz de Leone Sr Carleton 41.93m (137-6) 4/14 Carleton Relays Ben Schelske Fr Concordia-Moorhead 41.64m (136-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Wes Nelson Jr Bethel 40.30m (132-3) 4/20 Augustana Meet of 10 Patrick Griffin Fr Concordia-Moorhead 40.15m (131-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami David Espe So Gustavus Adolphus 39.87m (130-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Keith Maxon Jr Gustavus Adolphus 39.73m (130-4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter David McNichols Sr Macalester 38.80m (127-3) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Eric Ohde Fr Saint Mary's 38.48m (126-3) 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru David Danhauer Jr St. Thomas 38.28m (125-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ryan Murphy Fr Saint John's 37.91m (124-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kiefer Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 37.82m (124-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Gunnar Melin Jr Augsburg 37.59m (123-4) 4/13 SBCC Easter Open Garrett Prentis Fr St. Thomas 37.43m (122-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 37.11m (121-9) Ryan Reiter Jr Saint John's 36.66m (120-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyler Amy So Saint Mary's 36.45m (119-7) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Jake Steiner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 36.44m (119-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nathan Kurtz-Enko Jr St. Olaf 36.26m (118-11) 4/14 Carleton Relays Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 35.92m (117-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Austin Jochum Sr St. Thomas 35.56m (116-8) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Joe Meier Fr Saint John's 35.54m (116-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ray Culp Sr Hamline 35.51m (116-6) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ernest Robinson Fr Hamline 35.47m (116-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Michael Hodge Sr St. Thomas 35.47m (116-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Kevin Wolfe So Concordia-Moorhead 35.19m (115-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Erik Mickelson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 35.16m (115-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Russell Nelson Fr Bethel 34.96m (114-8) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 33.67m (110-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 33.59m (110-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 33.58m (110-2) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Seamus Wilson So Gustavus Adolphus 33.24m (109-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Connor Nicholas Sr Saint Mary's 33.03m (108-4) 3/24 Point Loma Invite Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 31.43m (103-1) 4/14 Carleton Relays Hunter Berggren Fr Concordia-Moorhead 31.17m (102-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 40 DeAndre Bethell Fr Saint John's 30.98m (101-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Odera Onwualu Fr Bethel 28.73m (94-3) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 28.72m (94-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Liam Sullivan So Carleton 28.50m (93-6) 3/22-23 Aztec Open Nick Neumann Fr Saint John's 28.48m (93-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 28.28m (92-9) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 27.11m (88-11) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jt Kripotos Fr Saint John's 26.55m (87-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami James Moyer Sr Bethel 26.50m (86-11) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Mark Kubista Fr Saint Mary's 25.86m (84-10) 3/24 Point Loma Invite 50 Caden Skinner Sr Bethel 24.51m (80-5) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 23.82m (78-1 3/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Billy Retza So Macalester 19.83m (65-0 3/4) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 19.59m (64-3 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 54 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

HAMMER THROW Eric Dols Jr Hamline 60.99m (200-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Eric Holst Jr St. Thomas 56.36m (184-11) 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 56.27m (184-7) Michael Hensch Jr Gustavus Adolphus 56.04m (183-10) 4/19-21 Mt. Sac Relays Mitchell Maday Jr Hamline 53.94m (177-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Austin Jochum Sr St. Thomas 53.05m (174-0) 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Ray Culp Sr Hamline 50.51m (165-8) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Dylan Larson So Hamline 47.09m (154-6) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami David McNichols Sr Macalester 47.08m (154-5) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Connor Nicholas Sr Saint Mary's 45.29m (148-7) 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Gunnar Melin Jr Augsburg 44.60m (146-4) 4/13 SBCC Easter Open 10 Keith Maxon Jr Gustavus Adolphus 43.75m (143-6) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Jake Steiner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 43.30m (142-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Wes Nelson Jr Bethel 43.20m (141-9) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Adam Frazier Sr Concordia-Moorhead 42.98m (141-0) 4/12-13 Sioux City Rela David Danhauer Jr St. Thomas 42.94m (140-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Gage O'Brien So St. Thomas 42.40m (139-1) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Eric Ohde Fr Saint Mary's 40.17m (131-9) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Joe Meier Fr Saint John's 39.06m (128-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ernest Robinson Fr Hamline 38.97m (127-10) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Dylan Rioux So Hamline 38.91m (127-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Kiefer Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 38.11m (125-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ben Schelske Fr Concordia-Moorhead 38.04m (124-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ryan Reiter Jr Saint John's 37.91m (124-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 37.38m (122-8) Hunter Berggren Fr Concordia-Moorhead 36.39m (119-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Garrett Prentis Fr St. Thomas 36.26m (118-11) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Ryan Murphy Fr Saint John's 35.75m (117-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Greg Lopez Jr Macalester 35.57m (116-8) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Russell Nelson Fr Bethel 35.32m (115-10) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Luke Olley Jr Saint John's 34.57m (113-5) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Nick Neumann Fr Saint John's 33.92m (111-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Tyler Amy So Saint Mary's 33.66m (110-5) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Jay Hendrycks So Hamline 33.35m (109-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Odera Onwualu Fr Bethel 32.71m (107-3) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Patrick Griffin Fr Concordia-Moorhead 31.66m (103-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ethan Greene Fr Macalester 31.64m (103-10) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Seamus Wilson So Gustavus Adolphus 31.35m (102-10) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Justice Chaffee Jr Bethel 29.77m (97-8) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Kevin Wolfe So Concordia-Moorhead 29.65m (97-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mark Kubista Fr Saint Mary's 28.93m (94-11) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Jt Kripotos Fr Saint John's 25.40m (83-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 40 40 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

JAVELIN THROW ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 59.77m (196-1) Michael Hensch Jr Gustavus Adolphus 55.79m (183-0) 3/30-31 Joey Haines Inv Luke VanZuilen Sr St. Thomas 53.80m (176-6) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Sean Hayes Sr Macalester 52.90m (173-7) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Patrick Griffin Fr Concordia-Moorhead 51.81m (169-11) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Christian Zaytoun Jr Carleton 51.35m (168-5) 4/14 Carleton Relays Jay Hendrycks So Hamline 50.73m (166-5) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Ross Kinderman Sr Saint Mary's 48.90m (160-5) 4/12 Spring Sprang Spru Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 47.83m (156-11) 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Tyrell Setness Fr Concordia-Moorhead 47.34m (155-4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 46.49m (152-6) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Shay Torgeson Fr Hamline 46.43m (152-4) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Will Berning So Concordia-Moorhead 45.51m (149-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Peter Hagstrom So Carleton 44.82m (147-0) 4/14 Carleton Relays Kyle Johnson Fr Hamline 44.62m (146-5) 3/16-17 Willie Williams James Moyer Sr Bethel 43.96m (144-3) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 43.60m (143-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mitchell Maday Jr Hamline 43.33m (142-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Mack Journell So Carleton 43.04m (141-2) 4/14 Carleton Relays Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 42.40m (139-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Torsten Nelson So St. Olaf 41.92m (137-6) 4/14 Carleton Relays 20 Elliott Jaye Sr St. Thomas 41.47m (136-0) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 40.84m (134-0) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Bryan Richter So Carleton 40.83m (133-11) 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 40.06m (131-5) 4/14 Carleton Relays ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 39.68m (130-2) Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 38.81m (127-4) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Liam Sullivan So Carleton 38.41m (126-0) 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Axel Stahl Fr Carleton 38.35m (125-10) 4/14 Carleton Relays Fletcher Metz So Carleton 35.49m (116-5) 4/14 Carleton Relays Joey Caradimitropoulo Fr Carleton 35.15m (115-4) 4/14 Carleton Relays Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 35.11m (115-2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 30 Vince Deserto Fr St. Thomas 35.03m (114-11) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Erik Mickelson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 34.95m (114-8) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 33.41m (109-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Caden Skinner Sr Bethel 33.30m (109-3) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Andre Gaubert Jr St. Thomas 33.25m (109-1) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 32.47m (106-6) 4/20 Augustana Meet of Jarick Rieffer Fr Hamline 30.57m (100-3) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Billy Retza So Macalester 29.99m (98-4) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Justice Chaffee Jr Bethel 29.65m (97-3) 4/20 Augustana Meet of 39 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 2.06m (6-9) Taylor Rooney Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.94m (6-4 1/4) 4/19-21 Mt. Sac Relays Andrew Smith Jr Macalester 1.91m (6-3 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Jake Kelly Fr St. Thomas 1.91m (6-3 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Christian Beamer Fr Saint Mary's 1.88m (6-2) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Zach Kulstad Fr Carleton 1.86m (6-1 1/4) 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Dylan See-Rockers So Hamline 1.85m (6-0 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 1.83m (6-0) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Alex Bailey Fr Augsburg 1.81m (5-11 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 1.80m (5-10 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Bill Lichliter So St. Thomas 1.80m (5-10 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1.79m (5-10 1/2) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.77m (5-9 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jarick Rieffer Fr Hamline 1.76m (5-9 1/4) 3/16-17 Willie Williams Nick Powell So Hamline 1.75m (5-8 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 1.75m (5-8 3/4) Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 1.74m (5-8 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Evan Huntley Fr Saint Mary's 1.73m (5-8) 4/21 Phil Esten Challen Gabe Eisenbacher Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.70m (5-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nick Hasler Jr St. Thomas 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Billy Retza So Macalester 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 1.65m (5-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Jake LePard Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.65m (5-5) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Liam Sullivan So Carleton 1.61m (5-3 1/4) 3/22-23 Aztec Open Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 1.56m (5-1 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Josh Benjet So Macalester 1.56m (5-1 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 4.82m (15-9 3/4) Connor O'Neill Sr St. Thomas 4.75m (15-7) 4/20-21 Beach Invitatio Jordan Theisen Sr Saint John's 4.65m (15-3) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Michael Bury So St. Thomas 4.49m (14-8 3/4) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Eli Beachy Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4.40m (14-5 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami David Kemper Jr Saint Mary's 4.35m (14-3 1/4) 3/29 Dingels Brueggen O Thomas Franek So Saint John's 4.25m (13-11 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Boston Knighton-Johnson Jr Bethel 4.25m (13-11 1/4) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 4.20m (13-9 1/4) 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Jacob Gursky Jr St. Olaf 4.17m (13-8 1/4) 4/14 Carleton Relays ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 4.05m (13-3 1/2) Zach Paustian Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3.95m (12-11 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 10 Sam Haley Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.95m (12-11 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Luke Hulshizer So Hamline 3.95m (12-11 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Ben Schnieders Fr Carleton 3.95m (12-11 1/2) 3/17 Ross $ Sharon Irwi Bryar Topo Fr Saint John's 3.80m (12-5 1/2) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 3.73m (12-2 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3.67m (12-0 1/2) 4/11 MSU Spring Winter Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 3.65m (11-11 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Cole Guzman So Concordia-Moorhead 3.65m (11-11 3/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami George Howe Jr Macalester 3.65m (11-11 3/4) 4/20 Dick Young Invite Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.53m (11-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 20 Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 3.53m (11-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Liam Sullivan So Carleton 3.35m (10-11 3/4) 3/22-23 Aztec Open Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 3.23m (10-7) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Josh Olson Jr Saint John's 3.20m (10-6) 4/12 Tomcat Twilight Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 3.03m (9-11 1/4) 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami 25 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

DECATHLON ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 6371 Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 6300 4/19-20 Brian Clay Invi Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 5989 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 5534 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 5452 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5341 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 5321 4/21/ Cobber Snow-nami Liam Sullivan So Carleton 5224 3/22-23 Aztec Open 7 entrants
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.