MIAC Outdoor Honor Rolls Women

As of May 19, 2017

Last updated May 19, 2017 1:50 PM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

100 METER DASH Alexa Feeney Jr Carleton 11.96[+0.3w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 12.14 Delia Labatt Fr Bethel 12.21[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hannah Sonsalla Jr Macalester 12.26[+3.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite McKayla Stowell So Gustavus 12.30[+2.3w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Briana Berninghaus Fr Hamline 12.31[+3.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Kara Komoto Sr Macalester 12.33[+3.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Shakeela Wells-Johnson Sr St. Catherine 12.35[+1.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Katie Murray Jr St. Thomas 12.37[+1.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Abby Stets Jr St. Olaf 12.45[+3.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Becca Dup So Saint Mary's 12.50[+2.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Liliya Kirkova Fr St. Catherine 12.55[+2.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Callie Jones Sr Augsburg 12.59[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Lindsey Schmidt Fr Gustavus 12.66[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jillian Krier Sr Bethel 12.68 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Mollie Francis Fr Concordia Moorhead 12.74[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Katelyn Marciniak So St. Thomas 12.78[+2.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anna Futterer So Hamline 12.78[+2.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Hannah Lundstrom Jr Concordia Moorhead 12.84[+0.9w] March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Mikayla Hensch Sr Hamline 12.86[+3.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Lauren Santl So Concordia Moorhead 12.89[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 20 Adonya Gray Fr Gustavus 12.92[+2.6w] 4/29 Dake Alternative Danielle Zwiefelhofer Jr Hamline 12.96[+2.3w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Lillie Meakim Jr St. Olaf 12.97[+1.9w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Anna Smith Fr St. Thomas 13.01[+2.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Portia Mensah So Saint Mary's 13.03[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anna Donkhong Fr Hamline 13.10[+3.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Nikaylah Woody Jr Augsburg 13.10[-0.4w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Maya Michon Fr Macalester 13.17[+2.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Leah Koll So St. Benedict 13.17[+1.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Karly Mayo So Concordia Moorhead 13.18[+1.6w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 30 ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 13.21 Izzy Shafer Jr Hamline 13.26[+0.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Steph Kretlow Fr St. Thomas 13.29[+0.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Allie Terpstra So Bethel 13.41[+2.8w] 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Johanna Glaaser Fr St. Olaf 13.42[-2.3w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Natalie Frier Jr St. Benedict 13.42[-2.3w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Emma Thomley Fr Carleton 13.43[+1.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mackenzie Ellefson Fr Saint Mary's 13.45[+1.3w] 4/29 St. Mary's Open Jalia Anderson So St. Thomas 13.46[+1.6w] 4/12 Hamline Twilight Samantha Mellin Fr St. Thomas 13.47[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anik Regan Sr Macalester 13.48[+0.8w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 40 Kennedy Simpson Fr Hamline 13.49[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sydia Reeves So St. Catherine 13.49[+2.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Emily Dahl Fr Bethel 13.50[+3.0w] 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Tess Olinger So Gustavus 13.51[+2.2w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Renae Otto Jr St. Benedict 13.52[+2.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Maria Kiminski Sr St. Benedict 13.54[-2.9w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Emma Bassier Jr St. Thomas 13.56[+1.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ellie Henkemeyer Sr St. Thomas 13.60[+2.3w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Molly McGrane So St. Benedict 13.70[+2.0w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Alyssa Lokensgard Fr Gustavus 13.74[+2.8w] 4/29 Dake Alternative 50 Mallory Butchko So Gustavus 13.74[+0.8w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Ester Archer Fr Gustavus 13.90[+2.3w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Liza Leja Fr St. Catherine 13.92[+1.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Katrina Diaz So Hamline 13.99[+1.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hayley Cermin Jr Bethel 14.01[+2.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kanani Asuncion So St. Catherine 14.03[+1.6w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Olivia Kressler Jr Hamline 14.04[+0.3w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Laura Kammer Fr St. Olaf 14.04[+1.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Elise Garvin So St. Thomas 14.05[+2.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Lindsay Steiger Fr Hamline 14.07[+2.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 60 Rosie McGinty Fr St. Benedict 14.07[+2.5w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Emma Robbins So Gustavus 14.08[+2.4w] 5/3 MSU Twilight Prabhjot Singh So Gustavus 14.09[+2.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Rachel Seidel Fr St. Thomas 14.22[+2.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ici Kelley So St. Catherine 14.30[+1.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Audrey Seligman Sr Macalester 14.36[+2.5w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Gabriella Zehrer Sr St. Thomas 14.43[+2.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Elizabeth Uribe Fr Gustavus 14.45[+2.4w] 5/3 MSU Twilight Mackenzie Hughes Fr Hamline 14.46[-2.1w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Chloe Doyle Fr Bethel 14.51 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi 70 Ellie Rowland Sr St. Thomas 14.63[+2.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Michaela Howk Fr St. Thomas 14.66[+2.3w] 4/12 Hamline Twilight Lori Erlandson So St. Olaf 15.01[+2.2w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Cara Murdock Fr St. Thomas 15.26[+1.6w] 4/12 Hamline Twilight Kiah Larson Fr Augsburg 15.69[+1.8w] 4/29 Dake Alternative Faiza Mohamed Fr Augsburg 16.00[+0.3w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Lily Schlieman Fr Macalester 35.66[+1.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 77 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

200 METER DASH Alexa Feeney Jr Carleton 24.35[+4.6w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Abby Stets Jr St. Olaf 24.80[+2.8w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 24.84 Hannah Sonsalla Jr Macalester 24.93[+4.0w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Delia Labatt Fr Bethel 25.02[-1.6w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hannah Lundstrom Jr Concordia Moorhead 25.37[+3.2w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Kara Komoto Sr Macalester 25.44[+1.5w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Katie Murray Jr St. Thomas 25.50[+4.0w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Briana Berninghaus Fr Hamline 25.56[+2.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Liliya Kirkova Fr St. Catherine 25.62[+2.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 25.62[+2.3w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 10 Jillian Krier Sr Bethel 25.79[+2.5w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Katelyn Marciniak So St. Thomas 25.91[+1.5w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anna Smith Fr St. Thomas 25.97[+3.9w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali AddieKay Johnson So Bethel 26.02[+1.8w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Emma Grisanzio Sr Carleton 26.12[+3.9w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali McKayla Stowell So Gustavus 26.19 4/22 Carleton Relays Lindsey Schmidt Fr Gustavus 26.25[+1.8w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Steph Kretlow Fr St. Thomas 26.33[+2.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 26.44[+2.3w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Izzy Shafer Jr Hamline 26.47[+2.1w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 20 Nikaylah Woody Jr Augsburg 26.58[+1.3w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Anik Regan Sr Macalester 26.63[+2.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Lillie Meakim Jr St. Olaf 26.65[+1.9w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 26.93[+1.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Lily Anderson Fr Gustavus 26.98 3/25 PLNU Invitational Johanna Glaaser Fr St. Olaf 26.99[+1.9w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Matilda McFerson Fr St. Thomas 27.04[+1.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Brielle Bierman Jr St. Thomas 27.10[-2.0w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 27.19[+2.3w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 27.22[+2.1w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite 30 Mollie Francis Fr Concordia Moorhead 27.23 April 29, Al Cassell Re Lily Schlieman Fr Macalester 27.28[+1.2w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kristy Dellwo Jr Hamline 27.28 4/22 Holst Invitational Adonya Gray Fr Gustavus 27.29[-2.3w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 27.29 Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 27.30[+2.3w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Damali Britton Jr Carleton 27.32[+4.2w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Anna Futterer So Hamline 27.33[+2.0w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lauren Santl So Concordia Moorhead 27.35[+0.8w] 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Leah Koll So St. Benedict 27.35[-2.6w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Abigail Van Goethem Fr Hamline 27.45[+1.5w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen 40 Tonya Piergies So Carleton 27.49[+2.5w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 27.50[+1.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Marisa Fiecke So Hamline 27.51[+1.2w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 27.53[+2.3w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Anna Donkhong Fr Hamline 27.56[+2.1w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Maya Michon Fr Macalester 27.58[+0.8w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Emma Bassier Jr St. Thomas 27.61[+1.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Mallory Butchko So Gustavus 27.61[+3.2w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Danielle Zwiefelhofer Jr Hamline 27.61[-1.7w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Ellie Henkemeyer Sr St. Thomas 27.63[+1.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 50 Megan Thoemke Jr St. Catherine 27.65[+3.2w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Karly Mayo So Concordia Moorhead 27.76[+3.7w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Emma Thomley Fr Carleton 27.77[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Tess Olinger So Gustavus 27.81[+3.2w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Madison Gueningsman Fr Saint Mary's 27.82[+1.0w] 4/29 St. Mary's Open Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 27.90[+1.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Samantha Mellin Fr St. Thomas 27.91[+1.5w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 27.92[+1.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Portia Mensah So Saint Mary's 27.94[+1.2w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Masha Grizhebovskaya Jr St. Olaf 27.94[-2.4w] 4/21 Manitou Track and 60 Sydia Reeves So St. Catherine 27.95[+2.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Shelby Gelinske So Concordia Moorhead 27.98 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jalia Anderson So St. Thomas 28.01 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Mikayla Hensch Sr Hamline 28.06[+1.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Makenna Ash So St. Olaf 28.15[-2.4w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 28.21[+1.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Prabhjot Singh So Gustavus 28.25[+3.0w] 4/29 Dake Alternative Kennedy Simpson Fr Hamline 28.28[+1.5w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Renae Otto Jr St. Benedict 28.29[+0.8w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Kristen Mertens Sr Gustavus 28.36 3/25 PLNU Invitational 70 Sarah Forker Jr Bethel 28.37 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Emily Dahl Fr Bethel 28.41[+1.6w] 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Kanani Asuncion So St. Catherine 28.43[+0.8w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Rebekah Ramos Fr Saint Mary's 28.56[+3.5w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Gabrielle Brown So Hamline 28.64[-3.0w] 4/12 Hamline Twilight Mackenzie Hughes Fr Hamline 28.68[+2.4w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Hayli Marquette So St. Olaf 28.75[+0.8w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Haley Anderson Fr Gustavus 28.81[+3.5w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Ester Archer Fr Gustavus 28.83[+3.0w] 4/29 Dake Alternative Annalise Neiberger Fr St. Olaf 28.91[-2.4w] 4/21 Manitou Track and 80 Allie Terpstra So Bethel 28.98[+1.6w] 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Lindsay Steiger Fr Hamline 29.09[+2.0w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Keely Smith Jr St. Thomas 29.23[-2.4w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Katrina Diaz So Hamline 29.27[+1.0w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 29.28[+1.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Elizabeth Vought So Concordia Moorhead 29.33[+0.8w] 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Emma Robbins So Gustavus 29.41[+3.5w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Elise Garvin So St. Thomas 29.46[+1.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Molly McGrane So St. Benedict 29.50[-1.2w] 4/12 Hamline Twilight Mackenzie Ellefson Fr Saint Mary's 29.56 5/5 Warrior Open 90 Laura Kammer Fr St. Olaf 29.57[+1.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Gabriella Zehrer Sr St. Thomas 29.59[+1.9w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Olivia Kressler Jr Hamline 29.72[+1.0w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Hayley Cermin Jr Bethel 29.72[+3.5w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Emily Lincoln Fr Hamline 29.72[-3.4w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Karly Betterman Jr St. Benedict 29.77[-2.7w] 4/12 Hamline Twilight Melanie Bartenstein Jr Hamline 29.84[+2.0w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Colleen Vought So Concordia Moorhead 29.88[+0.8w] 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Elizabeth Uribe Fr Gustavus 29.93[+3.5w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Ici Kelley So St. Catherine 30.00[+1.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 100 Chloe Doyle Fr Bethel 30.07[+1.0w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Rachel Seidel Fr St. Thomas 30.10[+1.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Molly Abraham Jr Saint Mary's 30.10[+0.7w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 30.14[+1.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Ellie Rowland Sr St. Thomas 30.37[+1.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Amy Pelz So Macalester 30.38[+2.0w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Gabby Mele Jr Hamline 30.55[-3.3w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Christine Rohlf So St. Thomas 30.56[+3.4w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Mellissa Clarke Fr Hamline 30.69[+2.7w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Michaela Howk Fr St. Thomas 30.86[+1.9w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 110 Katrin O'Grady So Macalester 31.16[+2.0w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Jenna Rieth Fr Gustavus 31.19[+3.5w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Teagan Tretter Fr St. Catherine 31.21[-3.3w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Lori Erlandson So St. Olaf 31.55[-0.4w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 114 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

400 METER DASH Delia Labatt Fr Bethel 55.86 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 55.97 Abby Stets Jr St. Olaf 56.39 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Hannah Sonsalla Jr Macalester 57.66 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh AddieKay Johnson So Bethel 58.59 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Johanna Glaaser Fr St. Olaf 59.22 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Emma Grisanzio Sr Carleton 59.22 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Annalise Peebles Fr Carleton 59.26 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Izzy Shafer Jr Hamline 59.34 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Morgan Dammann Fr St. Thomas 59.66 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Victoria Casarrubias Fr Macalester 59.75 4/12 Hamline Twilight 10 Sara Wegner Fr Bethel 59.79 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Kristy Dellwo Jr Hamline 60.10 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anna Smith Fr St. Thomas 60.21 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Natalie Kintop Sr St. Thomas 60.38 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Hannah Helstad Jr St. Thomas 60.45 4/15 Long Beach State I Marisa Fiecke So Hamline 60.50 4/22 Holst Invitational Maria Kiminski Sr St. Benedict 60.65 4/21 Manitou Track and Carly Barton Sr St. Thomas 60.98 4/15 Long Beach State I Nicole Balzer Sr Bethel 61.07 4/22 Carleton Relays Lily Anderson Fr Gustavus 61.36 3/25 PLNU Invitational 20 Megan Thoemke Jr St. Catherine 61.50 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Megan Hill Fr Gustavus 61.54 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Makenna Ash So St. Olaf 61.68 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Erin Alpers Jr Bethel 62.21 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Shelby Gelinske So Concordia Moorhead 62.28 April 29, Al Cassell Re Lydia Herath So Bethel 62.32 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Lily Schlieman Fr Macalester 62.42 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Isabel Andriessen Fr Concordia Moorhead 62.79 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Annalise Neiberger Fr St. Olaf 62.87 4/12 Hamline Twilight Suzie Hoops Sr St. Olaf 63.07 4/15 Lee Krough Invite 30 Steph Kretlow Fr St. Thomas 63.17 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Erica Olson Fr St. Thomas 63.30 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Abigail Van Goethem Fr Hamline 63.91 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Kristen Mertens Sr Gustavus 64.03 3/25 PLNU Invitational Ellie Henkemeyer Sr St. Thomas 64.04 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Madison Gueningsman Fr Saint Mary's 64.17 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Christine Rohlf So St. Thomas 64.30 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Gabby Ivy So Macalester 64.33 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 64.54 Gretchen Greene Sr Macalester 64.60 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sarah Trachtenberg Sr Carleton 64.62 4/22 Carleton Relays 40 Tess Olinger So Gustavus 64.66 4/22 Carleton Relays Keely Smith Jr St. Thomas 64.83 4/21 Manitou Track and Elizabeth Vought So Concordia Moorhead 65.31 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Molly Abraham Jr Saint Mary's 65.56 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hayli Marquette So St. Olaf 66.01 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Teagan Tretter Fr St. Catherine 66.71 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Nadia Mezic So Macalester 66.87 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Rebekah Ramos Fr Saint Mary's 67.59 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Carley Cronen Fr Saint Mary's 67.61 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Colleen Vought So Concordia Moorhead 68.10 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual 50 Miriam Eide Fr Macalester 71.10 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Michaela Howk Fr St. Thomas 72.66 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Maddie Bollig Fr Saint Mary's 75.42 4/15 Lee Krough Invite 53 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 2:11.36 Allison Kosobud Sr St. Benedict 2:11.58 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Victoria Casarrubias Fr Macalester 2:13.41 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sara Wegner Fr Bethel 2:13.62 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Carly Barton Sr St. Thomas 2:14.58 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kayla Janto Sr St. Thomas 2:15.03 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Ali Glassbrenner Jr St. Thomas 2:15.24 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Natalie Kintop Sr St. Thomas 2:16.04 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jenny Walz Jr St. Thomas 2:16.31 4/14 Bryan Clay Invitat Annika Halverson Jr Bethel 2:16.51 4/12 Hamline Twilight Jordan Lutz Jr St. Olaf 2:16.68 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Erin Alpers Jr Bethel 2:16.90 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hannah Helstad Jr St. Thomas 2:16.92 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Olivia Dengel Jr St. Benedict 2:17.04 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Abigail Schnabel So Gustavus 2:17.31 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jena Moody Jr St. Olaf 2:17.36 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Nicole Balzer Sr Bethel 2:17.96 4/12 Hamline Twilight Holly Hankins Jr Hamline 2:18.46 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Natalie Prescott Sr Macalester 2:19.00 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Meg Mathison Fr Carleton 2:19.48 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Eliza Ramsey Sr Macalester 2:19.78 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 20 Elena Smith So Macalester 2:19.81 4/22 Carleton Relays Morgan Dammann Fr St. Thomas 2:19.93 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Suzie Hoops Sr St. Olaf 2:20.55 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Holly Ellingson So Macalester 2:20.62 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Josephine Brekke Sr St. Olaf 2:21.26 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 2:21.43 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Lydia Hayes Jr Gustavus 2:21.51 4/22 Carleton Relays Lydia Herath So Bethel 2:21.56 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Allison Trezona Sr St. Olaf 2:21.90 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 2:21.95 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 30 Maria West So Concordia Moorhead 2:22.01 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Shannon Strickland Sr St. Catherine 2:22.09 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Briana Paulson So St. Olaf 2:22.23 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Nicole Nipper Sr Carleton 2:22.47 4/12 Hamline Twilight Marisa Fiecke So Hamline 2:22.71 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Lisa Fisher Fr St. Olaf 2:23.25 4/21 Manitou Track and Allison Pillar Sr Macalester 2:23.32 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Tierney Winter Fr Gustavus 2:23.49 4/22 Carleton Relays Julia Giefer Jr St. Thomas 2:23.69 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Claudia Lundgren Fr St. Thomas 2:23.95 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 40 Abby Sharer Jr Carleton 2:24.30 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Molly Sweet Fr Saint Mary's 2:24.47 5/5 Warrior Open Elise Reid Sr St. Benedict 2:25.20 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Alyssa Nash Jr Hamline 2:26.31 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Isabel Andriessen Fr Concordia Moorhead 2:26.57 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Haley Anderson Fr Gustavus 2:26.61 4/22 Carleton Relays Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 2:27.43 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Lindsey Kemp Jr St. Olaf 2:27.49 4/21 Manitou Track and Sara Whiteman So Concordia Moorhead 2:27.72 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 2:27.95 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 50 Emma Weber Sr St. Benedict 2:28.01 4/12 Hamline Twilight Christine Rohlf So St. Thomas 2:28.11 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Carley Cronen Fr Saint Mary's 2:28.16 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anna Holten Sr St. Olaf 2:28.21 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kristy Dellwo Jr Hamline 2:28.27 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Ruthie Boyd Fr Carleton 2:28.28 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Karlyn Russell Sr Macalester 2:28.37 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Aubrey Shepard Fr St. Benedict 2:28.60 4/21 Manitou Track and Rose Doda So St. Olaf 2:28.61 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Helen Schuda Fr Carleton 2:28.67 4/12 Hamline Twilight 60 Mikaela Algren Sr Gustavus 2:28.83 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Carmen Garson-Shumway Jr Macalester 2:28.92 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Elizabeth Vought So Concordia Moorhead 2:29.05 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Amy Reimer So Bethel 2:29.40 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Sarah Trachtenberg Sr Carleton 2:29.62 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 2:29.98 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Michelle Perri Jr St. Catherine 2:30.29 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Nadine Thoemke Fr Hamline 2:30.46 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Abigail Walker So Carleton 2:30.59 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jessica Bentley Jr St. Olaf 2:30.69 4/21 Manitou Track and 70 Kristen Mertens Sr Gustavus 2:30.77 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Caitie Ryan So St. Thomas 2:31.58 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lydia Downs So St. Olaf 2:31.63 4/8 Ashton May Invite Sadie Novak-Klug Jr Gustavus 2:31.77 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Katherine Michelson Fr Bethel 2:31.88 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Alicia Berkenes Jr Saint Mary's 2:32.18 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Courtney Kirkeide Sr St. Catherine 2:32.91 4/12 Hamline Twilight Jamie Hoornaert Sr St. Olaf 2:32.92 4/12 Hamline Twilight Ashley Flores Fr St. Benedict 2:33.00 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 2:33.09 Teagan Tretter Fr St. Catherine 2:33.36 4/22 Holst Invitational 80 Kazia Mermel Sr Carleton 2:34.20 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Colleen Vought So Concordia Moorhead 2:35.13 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anna Lewis-Workman Fr Macalester 2:35.58 4/22 Carleton Relays Katie Spray So St. Olaf 2:35.92 4/12 Hamline Twilight Morgan Durbin Jr St. Benedict 2:36.22 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 2:36.37 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 2:36.65 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Abbey Whiting Fr St. Benedict 2:36.87 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Augie Witkowski So St. Benedict 2:36.88 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Meredith Moore Fr St. Olaf 2:37.27 4/12 Hamline Twilight 90 Nicole Tekippe Fr St. Thomas 2:37.45 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Anna Pape Jr Bethel 2:37.49 4/22 Carleton Relays Laura Luttio So Bethel 2:37.91 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Meg Thorison Fr Bethel 2:38.33 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Sydney Hedberg Fr Gustavus 2:38.81 4/22 Carleton Relays Betsy Schein So Macalester 2:39.13 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Madeline Egan So Carleton 2:39.31 4/22 Carleton Relays Megan Rossman Fr St. Olaf 2:39.61 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Laura Votava So St. Olaf 2:39.68 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Jerlie Jensen Sr St. Olaf 2:40.16 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 100 Elissa Krause Fr St. Olaf 2:40.86 4/12 Hamline Twilight Erica Olson Fr St. Thomas 2:41.33 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Rachel Hoober Jr St. Olaf 2:41.42 4/12 Hamline Twilight Natalie Narloch So Bethel 2:41.76 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lily Rogers-Grant Sr Macalester 2:41.78 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 2:41.85 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Rebecca Walton So St. Olaf 2:42.13 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Olivia Munson Fr St. Olaf 2:42.45 4/21 Manitou Track and Caitlin Olson So Augsburg 2:42.62 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Emilee Fulton Fr Carleton 2:43.08 4/12 Hamline Twilight 110 Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 2:43.42 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Tonya Piergies So Carleton 2:43.67 4/12 Hamline Twilight Kaelyn Dabney Jr St. Benedict 2:44.49 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 2:45.62 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven McKinzie Fettig Jr Bethel 2:46.67 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 2:47.24 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Hollie Hennagir Fr St. Benedict 2:48.14 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Maddie Bollig Fr Saint Mary's 2:48.34 4/8 Ashton May Invite McKenzie Van Loh Jr Bethel 2:48.94 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 2:50.86 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 120 Rachael Bentley So St. Olaf 2:51.41 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Ahna Neil Fr St. Catherine 2:53.27 4/22 Holst Invitational Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 2:53.61 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jordah Oliphant Fr Concordia Moorhead 2:53.76 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Kaylee Egbers Fr St. Benedict 2:55.36 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Eileen Hess Fr Bethel 3:13.5 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 126 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

1500 METER RUN ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 4:34.17 Annika Halverson Jr Bethel 4:36.52 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Kayla Janto Sr St. Thomas 4:40.85 4/15 Long Beach State I Meg Mathison Fr Carleton 4:41.18 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Ali Glassbrenner Jr St. Thomas 4:41.39 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Kimber Meyer Sr Macalester 4:43.54 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Emma Weber Sr St. Benedict 4:45.04 4/12 Hamline Twilight Nicole Nipper Sr Carleton 4:45.67 4/22 Carleton Relays Eliza Ramsey Sr Macalester 4:47.32 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jenny Walz Jr St. Thomas 4:47.48 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Olivia Dengel Jr St. Benedict 4:47.54 4/12 Hamline Twilight 10 Holly Hankins Jr Hamline 4:49.41 4/22 Holst Invitational Josephine Brekke Sr St. Olaf 4:49.67 4/21 Manitou Track and Elise Reid Sr St. Benedict 4:50.20 4/12 Hamline Twilight Becca Wilkin Fr St. Thomas 4:50.82 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Victoria Casarrubias Fr Macalester 4:51.20 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Briana Paulson So St. Olaf 4:51.34 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jamie Hoornaert Sr St. Olaf 4:51.71 4/12 Hamline Twilight Taybri Irving Sr Augsburg 4:52.18 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lydia Hayes Jr Gustavus 4:52.53 5/3 MSU Twilight Sara Ness Fr St. Thomas 4:52.88 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 20 Tierney Winter Fr Gustavus 4:54.19 5/3 MSU Twilight Sadie Novak-Klug Jr Gustavus 4:54.99 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Natalie Prescott Sr Macalester 4:55.17 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Helen Schuda Fr Carleton 4:55.20 4/22 Carleton Relays Maria West So Concordia Moorhead 4:56.30 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Emily Kaegi Jr Carleton 4:56.31 4/22 Carleton Relays Shannon Strickland Sr St. Catherine 4:57.26 4/12 Hamline Twilight Holly Ellingson So Macalester 4:57.45 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Katie Breuckman Fr St. Thomas 4:57.64 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Julia Giefer Jr St. Thomas 4:57.82 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 30 Amy Reimer So Bethel 4:57.99 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Molly Sweet Fr Saint Mary's 4:58.24 4/29 St. Mary's Open Natalie Kintop Sr St. Thomas 4:58.80 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Madeline Dopp So Hamline 4:59.40 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Alyssa Nash Jr Hamline 5:00.05 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Abigail Schnabel So Gustavus 5:00.10 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lisa Fisher Fr St. Olaf 5:00.11 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Jena Moody Jr St. Olaf 5:00.28 4/21 Manitou Track and Marietta Geist Fr Carleton 5:00.35 4/12 Hamline Twilight Meg Griffin So Hamline 5:01.04 4/12 Hamline Twilight 40 Ruthie Boyd Fr Carleton 5:01.70 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Bryony Hawgood Fr St. Olaf 5:01.79 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Winona Rachel Sr Carleton 5:02.35 4/12 Hamline Twilight Karlyn Russell Sr Macalester 5:02.53 4/12 Hamline Twilight Courtney Kirkeide Sr St. Catherine 5:02.69 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Meredith Moore Fr St. Olaf 5:03.45 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Megan Gossfeld Jr St. Thomas 5:03.75 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Gabriela Passmore Fr Gustavus 5:04.08 4/22 Carleton Relays Elena Torry-Schrag Sr Macalester 5:04.60 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Carmen Garson-Shumway Jr Macalester 5:05.14 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 50 Caitie Ryan So St. Thomas 5:05.72 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Claudia Lundgren Fr St. Thomas 5:05.72 4/12 Hamline Twilight Kelly Segura So Bethel 5:05.86 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Victoria Simones Sr St. Thomas 5:06.00 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jessica Bentley Jr St. Olaf 5:06.29 4/12 Hamline Twilight Abby Sharer Jr Carleton 5:06.45 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Lindsay Johnson Jr Bethel 5:06.94 4/22 Carleton Relays Madeline Cramer So Bethel 5:07.51 4/12 Hamline Twilight Abigail Borgmeier So St. Benedict 5:08.02 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Katrin O'Grady So Macalester 5:08.23 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 60 Lydia Simpson Fr Macalester 5:08.38 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kazia Mermel Sr Carleton 5:08.70 4/22 Carleton Relays Alli Ruprecht Fr St. Benedict 5:08.72 4/12 Hamline Twilight Anya Ptacek Fr Macalester 5:08.95 4/22 Carleton Relays Abigail Walker So Carleton 5:09.05 4/8 Ashton May Invite Lotus Schifsky So Gustavus 5:09.17 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Rebecca Walton So St. Olaf 5:09.68 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Bridget Schmitt So St. Thomas 5:10.14 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Leighlin Ahlstrom Fr St. Catherine 5:10.16 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Allison Pillar Sr Macalester 5:10.30 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 70 Mikaela Algren Sr Gustavus 5:10.32 4/22 Carleton Relays Molly Adams Fr Macalester 5:10.36 4/22 Carleton Relays Berit Hudson Rasmusson Fr Carleton 5:10.53 4/22 Carleton Relays Lizzy Lynn So Carleton 5:11.06 4/8 Ashton May Invite Megan Weaver So Gustavus 5:11.61 4/29 Dake Alternative Emma Maxtutis Fr Macalester 5:11.72 4/12 Hamline Twilight Katie Spray So St. Olaf 5:12.40 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 5:12.58 Laura Luttio So Bethel 5:13.05 4/22 Carleton Relays Kathleen Miles So Hamline 5:13.32 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Becky Honnold Sr Macalester 5:13.88 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 80 Erica Hauf So Concordia Moorhead 5:14.43 April 29, Al Cassell Re Haley Anderson Fr Gustavus 5:14.62 3/25 PLNU Invitational Sara Whiteman So Concordia Moorhead 5:16.01 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Blair Stewig Jr Augsburg 5:16.07 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Bernadette Hayden Fr Hamline 5:16.10 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Aubrey Shepard Fr St. Benedict 5:16.28 4/12 Hamline Twilight Hallie Kircher-Henning So Macalester 5:16.67 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Joy Claypoole Sr St. Olaf 5:17.75 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Megan Davitt Sr Macalester 5:18.49 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Michelle Perri Jr St. Catherine 5:18.83 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 90 Emma Blom Sr Augsburg 5:19.19 4/22 Holst Invitational Olivia Crocker Jr Gustavus 5:19.53 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Alyssa Thiel Fr Saint Mary's 5:19.88 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Katherine Michelson Fr Bethel 5:20.13 4/22 Carleton Relays Megan Rossman Fr St. Olaf 5:21.35 4/8 Ashton May Invite Siri Block Jr St. Olaf 5:21.51 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Meg Thorison Fr Bethel 5:21.74 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Anna Pape Jr Bethel 5:22.23 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Anna Wall Jr St. Olaf 5:22.68 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Elizabeth Vought So Concordia Moorhead 5:23.13 April 29, Al Cassell Re 100 Alicia Berkenes Jr Saint Mary's 5:23.91 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Rose Doda So St. Olaf 5:24.94 4/8 Ashton May Invite Emily Kiolbasa Sr St. Benedict 5:25.23 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kyla Porter So St. Benedict 5:25.81 4/12 Hamline Twilight Mattia Hendrickson Sr St. Benedict 5:26.17 4/12 Hamline Twilight Tarja Nelsen So Concordia Moorhead 5:27.60 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Choyang Yangkyi Jr St. Olaf 5:27.72 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Laura Votava So St. Olaf 5:28.37 4/21 Manitou Track and McKinzie Fettig Jr Bethel 5:28.80 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Augie Witkowski So St. Benedict 5:28.83 4/12 Hamline Twilight 110 Anna Holten Sr St. Olaf 5:29.43 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Morgan Pierce So St. Benedict 5:29.45 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Madeline Egan So Carleton 5:29.60 4/12 Hamline Twilight Jackie Brine-Doyle So St. Catherine 5:29.71 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Betsy Schein So Macalester 5:30.18 4/12 Hamline Twilight Olivia Munson Fr St. Olaf 5:30.27 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Olivia Damron Fr St. Catherine 5:30.79 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Emma Higgins Fr Macalester 5:31.04 4/12 Hamline Twilight McKenzie Van Loh Jr Bethel 5:31.08 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Colleen Vought So Concordia Moorhead 5:31.24 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 120 Emilee Fulton Fr Carleton 5:31.47 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Bryana Waage So St. Catherine 5:31.62 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Sam Witmer So St. Catherine 5:31.64 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Katie Murney So St. Olaf 5:32.31 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Anja Smith Sr Concordia Moorhead 5:32.87 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Rebecca Schoenfelder So St. Thomas 5:34.04 4/21 Manitou Track and Martha Torstenson Jr Carleton 5:35.94 4/8 Ashton May Invite Ashley Flores Fr St. Benedict 5:36.06 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Elissa Krause Fr St. Olaf 5:36.20 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Rachel Hoober Jr St. Olaf 5:39.62 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 130 Kathryn York So St. Olaf 5:40.60 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jerlie Jensen Sr St. Olaf 5:43.19 4/12 Hamline Twilight Nadine Thoemke Fr Hamline 5:43.64 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Caitlin Olson So Augsburg 5:44.74 4/22 Holst Invitational Jordah Oliphant Fr Concordia Moorhead 5:46.71 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Michelle Wise So St. Thomas 5:50.75 4/12 Hamline Twilight Sarah Curran Jr Concordia Moorhead 5:50.79 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 5:52.67 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Rachael Bentley So St. Olaf 5:52.76 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Hollie Hennagir Fr St. Benedict 6:19.30 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 140 Kaylee Egbers Fr St. Benedict 6:21.11 4/12 Hamline Twilight 141 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

3000 METER RUN* Marietta Geist Fr Carleton 10:42.97c (10:42.97) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Kathleen Miles So Hamline 10:46.13c (10:46.13) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Meg Griffin So Hamline 10:51.67c (10:51.67) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Madeline Dopp So Hamline 10:54.64c (10:54.64) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Lizzy Lynn So Carleton 10:57.20c (10:57.20) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Molly Sweet Fr Saint Mary's 10:59.49c (10:59.49) 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Sarah Nazarino So Carleton 11:02.20c (11:02.20) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Holly Hankins Jr Hamline 11:04.91c (11:04.91) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Danielle Franke Fr Saint Mary's 11:05.84c (11:05.84) 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Rebecca Walton So St. Olaf 11:10.37c (11:10.37) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 10 Samantha Schnirring So Carleton 11:11.45c (11:11.45) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Joy Claypoole Sr St. Olaf 11:15.46c (11:15.46) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Anya Ptacek Fr Macalester 11:27.14c (11:27.14) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Erica Hauf So Concordia Moorhead 11:31.11c (11:31.11) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Victoria Simones Sr St. Thomas 11:31.43c (11:31.43) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Molly Adams Fr Macalester 11:31.75c (11:31.75) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Anna Wall Jr St. Olaf 11:32.53c (11:32.53) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Alyssa Thiel Fr Saint Mary's 11:38.84c (11:38.84) 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Helen Jensen Fr St. Olaf 11:46.59c (11:46.59) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Olivia Munson Fr St. Olaf 11:55.14c (11:55.14) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 20 Rachel Hoober Jr St. Olaf 12:00.74c (12:00.74) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Sarah Curran Jr Concordia Moorhead 12:04.98c (12:04.98) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Emilee Fulton Fr Carleton 12:06.82c (12:06.82) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Emily Ortiz So Saint Mary's 12:30.75c (12:30.75) 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Elissa Krause Fr St. Olaf 12:47.97c (12:47.97) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

5000 METER RUN ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 17:05.65 Kimber Meyer Sr Macalester 17:15.96 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Mary Naas So St. Olaf 17:23.59 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Alex Fossum Sr St. Thomas 17:26.23 4/14 Mt. SAC Relays Emma Weber Sr St. Benedict 17:52.02 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Bridget McGivern Sr St. Thomas 18:15.06 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jenny Walz Jr St. Thomas 18:16.63 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Bryony Hawgood Fr St. Olaf 18:18.31 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Claire Trujillo Sr Carleton 18:18.74 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Kathleen Miles So Hamline 18:21.83 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Eliza Ramsey Sr Macalester 18:23.88 4/12 Hamline Twilight 10 Madeline Dopp So Hamline 18:24.80 4/12 Hamline Twilight Sara Ness Fr St. Thomas 18:26.94 4/12 Hamline Twilight Melissa Marsh Jr St. Thomas 18:31.42 4/12 Hamline Twilight Emily Sands Sr Gustavus 18:32.05 4/22 Carleton Relays Jamie Hoornaert Sr St. Olaf 18:33.72 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Madeline Cramer So Bethel 18:35.27 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Marietta Geist Fr Carleton 18:39.92 4/22 Carleton Relays Leighlin Ahlstrom Fr St. Catherine 18:41.78 4/12 Hamline Twilight Emily Kaegi Jr Carleton 18:45.42 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Helen Schuda Fr Carleton 18:47.83 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 20 Amber Matzoll So St. Thomas 18:50.23 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Olivia Rosenow Jr Gustavus 18:52.99 4/22 Carleton Relays Nicole Nipper Sr Carleton 18:55.21 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sarah Nazarino So Carleton 18:57.05 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Gabriela Passmore Fr Gustavus 19:00.00 4/29 Dake Alternative Lotus Schifsky So Gustavus 19:01.12 4/22 Carleton Relays Meredith Moore Fr St. Olaf 19:03.82 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Molly Clarke Fr St. Thomas 19:05.74 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jenny Launder So St. Thomas 19:09.50 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Megan Weaver So Gustavus 19:10.12 5/3 MSU Twilight 30 Courtney Kirkeide Sr St. Catherine 19:10.12 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Abigail Borgmeier So St. Benedict 19:14.23 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Winona Rachel Sr Carleton 19:15.20 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Samantha Schnirring So Carleton 19:15.83 4/22 Carleton Relays Lizzy Lynn So Carleton 19:16.01 4/12 Hamline Twilight Kara Andersen Fr Concordia Moorhead 19:20.87 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Taybri Irving Sr Augsburg 19:21.59 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Jackie Brine-Doyle So St. Catherine 19:23.51 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Sarah Anderson Fr Gustavus 19:25.38 5/3 MSU Twilight Danielle Franke Fr Saint Mary's 19:25.55 4/8 Ashton May Invite 40 Becky Honnold Sr Macalester 19:25.85 4/12 Hamline Twilight Marlee Yost-Wolff So Macalester 19:27.73 4/12 Hamline Twilight Sara Whiteman So Concordia Moorhead 19:30.34 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Megan Rossman Fr St. Olaf 19:31.99 4/21 Manitou Track and Berit Hudson Rasmusson Fr Carleton 19:32.53 4/12 Hamline Twilight Daisy Richmond So St. Olaf 19:33.61 4/21 Manitou Track and Morgan Pierce So St. Benedict 19:39.35 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Mattia Hendrickson Sr St. Benedict 19:41.26 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kazia Mermel Sr Carleton 19:46.91 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Emily Kiolbasa Sr St. Benedict 19:47.91 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 50 Alli Ruprecht Fr St. Benedict 19:48.20 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Bernadette Hayden Fr Hamline 19:48.74 4/29 Janis Rider Invite ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 19:50.61 Lindsay Johnson Jr Bethel 19:52.87 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Kayla Hostetler Fr Macalester 19:56.50 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kyla Porter So St. Benedict 19:57.31 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Victoria Simones Sr St. Thomas 19:59.61 4/21 Manitou Track and Alyssa Thiel Fr Saint Mary's 20:01.00 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Anna Wall Jr St. Olaf 20:03.22 4/12 Hamline Twilight Erica Hauf So Concordia Moorhead 20:04.92 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Olivia Crocker Jr Gustavus 20:07.00 5/3 MSU Twilight 60 Helen Jensen Fr St. Olaf 20:15.83 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Michelle Perri Jr St. Catherine 20:17.44 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Katie Spray So St. Olaf 20:21.27 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Martha Torstenson Jr Carleton 20:32.60 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Tarja Nelsen So Concordia Moorhead 20:33.79 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Anya Wolterman Fr Macalester 20:34.91 4/12 Hamline Twilight Ingrid Kilde Fr Macalester 20:47.62 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Siri Block Jr St. Olaf 20:56.41 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Emily Ortiz So Saint Mary's 21:02.99 4/29 St. Mary's Open Sarah Furth So Macalester 21:05.77 4/12 Hamline Twilight 70 Kelly Segura So Bethel 21:14.62 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Katie Murney So St. Olaf 21:20.67 4/12 Hamline Twilight Sam Witmer So St. Catherine 21:26.81 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sarah Curran Jr Concordia Moorhead 21:36.07 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Anja Smith Sr Concordia Moorhead 21:43.41 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jordah Oliphant Fr Concordia Moorhead 22:32.01 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 76 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

10000 METER RUN ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 36:23.43 Alex Fossum Sr St. Thomas 37:32.73 4/27 Drake Relays Kathleen Miles So Hamline 37:48.51 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Kimber Meyer Sr Macalester 38:14.62 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bryony Hawgood Fr St. Olaf 39:08.26 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Taybri Irving Sr Augsburg 39:16.05 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Claire Trujillo Sr Carleton 39:22.64 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bridget McGivern Sr St. Thomas 39:29.28 4/21 Manitou Track and Jamie Hoornaert Sr St. Olaf 39:38.48 4/21 Manitou Track and Amber Matzoll So St. Thomas 39:44.09 4/21 Manitou Track and Melissa Marsh Jr St. Thomas 39:47.65 4/21 Manitou Track and 10 Leighlin Ahlstrom Fr St. Catherine 40:23.48 4/21 Manitou Track and Courtney Kirkeide Sr St. Catherine 40:43.88 4/21 Manitou Track and Megan Weaver So Gustavus 40:46.58 4/22 Carleton Relays Samantha Schnirring So Carleton 40:52.32 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sarah Anderson Fr Gustavus 40:52.49 4/22 Carleton Relays Molly Clarke Fr St. Thomas 40:53.63 4/21 Manitou Track and Sarah Nazarino So Carleton 40:54.51 4/22 Carleton Relays Becky Honnold Sr Macalester 41:07.27 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Winona Rachel Sr Carleton 41:07.72 4/22 Carleton Relays Abigail Borgmeier So St. Benedict 41:15.85 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 20 Lizzy Lynn So Carleton 41:25.49 4/22 Carleton Relays Jenny Launder So St. Thomas 41:29.00 4/21 Manitou Track and Madeline Cramer So Bethel 41:50.52 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jackie Brine-Doyle So St. Catherine 42:09.16 4/21 Manitou Track and Pombie Silverman Sr Carleton 42:25.36 4/22 Carleton Relays Mattia Hendrickson Sr St. Benedict 42:38.88 4/21 Manitou Track and Emily Kiolbasa Sr St. Benedict 42:49.62 4/29 Janis Rider Invite ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 43:13.67 Anya Wolterman Fr Macalester 43:15.55 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Martha Torstenson Jr Carleton 43:40.66 4/22 Carleton Relays Anna Wall Jr St. Olaf 43:40.76 4/21 Manitou Track and 30 Sarah Curran Jr Concordia Moorhead 44:22.62 April 29, Al Cassell Re Tarja Nelsen So Concordia Moorhead 45:03.27 April 29, Al Cassell Re Siri Block Jr St. Olaf 45:15.28 4/21 Manitou Track and 33 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

100 METER HURDLES ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 14.55 Brielle Bierman Jr St. Thomas 14.83[-0.8w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gabrielle Brown So Hamline 14.94[+2.2w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 15.10[+1.5w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 15.14[+2.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Anna Futterer So Hamline 15.18[-0.8w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 15.22[+3.5w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 15.27[+1.9w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 15.45[+3.5w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 15.47[+2.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Renae Otto Jr St. Benedict 15.70[+2.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 10 Shakeela Wells-Johnson Sr St. Catherine 15.71 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Nikaylah Woody Jr Augsburg 15.88[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Tonya Piergies So Carleton 15.92[+0.3w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Masha Grizhebovskaya Jr St. Olaf 16.04[-1.0w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Corin McKinstrey Fr Bethel 16.10[+0.3w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Allie Terpstra So Bethel 16.28[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kirsten Nelson Fr St. Thomas 16.52[+0.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Haley Anderson Fr Gustavus 16.61[+2.8w] 5/3 MSU Twilight Katie Murray Jr St. Thomas 16.63[-0.9w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 16.64[-1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 20 Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 16.70[+2.8w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 16.75[+2.8w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jordan Walls So Hamline 16.87[+2.5w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen McKenzie Lautt Fr Concordia Moorhead 16.94[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Lillie Meakim Jr St. Olaf 16.97[-0.4w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 17.03[+0.7w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 17.16[+0.7w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Madison Gueningsman Fr Saint Mary's 17.17[+1.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Kynzie Smedsrud So Saint Mary's 17.18[-1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Laura Kammer Fr St. Olaf 17.18[-0.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 30 Jenna Rieth Fr Gustavus 17.23[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gabby Mele Jr Hamline 17.35[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Emily Lincoln Fr Hamline 17.38[+0.1w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Mellissa Clarke Fr Hamline 17.41[-1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 17.46 Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 17.59[+2.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Karly Betterman Jr St. Benedict 17.61[+1.3w] March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Mara Balzer Fr Bethel 17.62[+0.9w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jordan Schwakopf Jr Gustavus 17.63[+1.9w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 17.94[+2.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Lori Erlandson So St. Olaf 18.12[-0.9w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 40 Melanie Bartenstein Jr Hamline 18.35[+1.7w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Rebecca Rosario Jr Hamline 18.88[+1.4w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Abby Keelin Fr Bethel 19.82[-0.5w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 43 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

400 METER HURDLES Brielle Bierman Jr St. Thomas 62.10 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 62.42 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 62.48 Maria Kiminski Sr St. Benedict 64.05 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 65.11 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hannah Sonsalla Jr Macalester 65.57 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Isabel Andriessen Fr Concordia Moorhead 65.72 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Corin McKinstrey Fr Bethel 66.48 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Abigail Van Goethem Fr Hamline 66.83 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 67.13 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gabby Ivy So Macalester 68.44 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 10 Lillie Meakim Jr St. Olaf 68.49 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 68.87 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mara Balzer Fr Bethel 68.93 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Morgan Dammann Fr St. Thomas 69.48 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Nikaylah Woody Jr Augsburg 69.81 3/17 Redlands Invite Emily Lincoln Fr Hamline 69.87 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Keely Smith Jr St. Thomas 70.46 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jordan Walls So Hamline 70.58 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 70.64 April 29, Al Cassell Re Mallory Butchko So Gustavus 71.02 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 20 Madison Gueningsman Fr Saint Mary's 71.15 4/29 St. Mary's Open Lindsey Kemp Jr St. Olaf 71.22 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Hayli Marquette So St. Olaf 71.28 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Amy Pelz So Macalester 71.31 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Christine Rohlf So St. Thomas 71.35 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh McKenzie Lautt Fr Concordia Moorhead 72.37 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Kynzie Smedsrud So Saint Mary's 72.73 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gabrielle Brown So Hamline 73.83 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Gabby Mele Jr Hamline 74.77 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kirsten Nelson Fr St. Thomas 75.33 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 30 Karly Betterman Jr St. Benedict 75.70 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lori Erlandson So St. Olaf 77.09 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jordan Schwakopf Jr Gustavus 78.45 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Mellissa Clarke Fr Hamline 79.56 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Rebecca Rosario Jr Hamline 83.46 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 85.09 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Melanie Bartenstein Jr Hamline 85.16 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 37 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

3000M STEEPLECHASE ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 10:58.23 Jena Moody Jr St. Olaf 11:13.52 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Claire Trujillo Sr Carleton 11:16.91 4/12 Hamline Twilight Sara Ness Fr St. Thomas 11:22.88 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Madeline Dopp So Hamline 11:26.87 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sarah Jo DeVore Sr Macalester 11:27.27 4/22 Carleton Relays Emily Sands Sr Gustavus 11:28.16 4/29 Dake Alternative Elise Reid Sr St. Benedict 11:32.30 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Becca Wilkin Fr St. Thomas 11:34.75 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joy Claypoole Sr St. Olaf 11:39.39 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Lisa Fisher Fr St. Olaf 11:50.75 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Olivia Rosenow Jr Gustavus 11:50.90 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Katie Breuckman Fr St. Thomas 11:54.09 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Rebecca Walton So St. Olaf 11:54.86 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Amy Reimer So Bethel 11:56.27 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Daisy Richmond So St. Olaf 11:56.36 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Lindsay Johnson Jr Bethel 11:59.94 4/27-28 Kip Janvrin Ope Alli Ruprecht Fr St. Benedict 12:00.33 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Meg Griffin So Hamline 12:00.53 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Maria West So Concordia Moorhead 12:03.16 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Megan Gossfeld Jr St. Thomas 12:04.79 4/21 Manitou Track and 20 Sara Whiteman So Concordia Moorhead 12:06.85 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Meredith Moore Fr St. Olaf 12:09.53 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Emma Maxtutis Fr Macalester 12:13.64 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Jackie Brine-Doyle So St. Catherine 12:15.91 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Bridget Schmitt So St. Thomas 12:17.36 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Amy Pelz So Macalester 12:18.02 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jessica Bentley Jr St. Olaf 12:22.28 4/21 Manitou Track and Lydia Simpson Fr Macalester 12:22.32 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Allison Trezona Sr St. Olaf 12:24.18 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Megan Rossman Fr St. Olaf 12:40.67 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 30 ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 12:43.74 Blair Stewig Jr Augsburg 12:46.18 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Danielle Franke Fr Saint Mary's 12:49.85 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Morgan Durbin Jr St. Benedict 12:53.59 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Rebecca Schoenfelder So St. Thomas 12:57.43 4/12 Hamline Twilight Sam Witmer So St. Catherine 13:19.30 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Augie Witkowski So St. Benedict 13:23.02 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Rachel Hoober Jr St. Olaf 13:34.85 4/21 Manitou Track and 37 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 47.79 St. Thomas St. Thomas 47.98 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Macalester Macalester 48.07 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bethel Bethel 48.16 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Hamline Hamline 48.34 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Olaf St. Olaf 49.38 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gustavus Gustavus 49.49 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Carleton Carleton 49.52 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 49.58 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Benedict St. Benedict 49.76 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Concordia Moorhead Concordia Moorhead 50.52 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 10 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

4X400 METER RELAY ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 3:50.53 Macalester Macalester 3:55.17 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Benedict St. Benedict 3:56.48 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bethel Bethel 3:56.82 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali St. Olaf St. Olaf 3:57.16 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Thomas St. Thomas 3:58.42 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hamline Hamline 3:58.75 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Carleton Carleton 4:05.06 4/22 Carleton Relays Concordia Moorhead Concordia Moorhead 4:07.11 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gustavus Gustavus 4:07.53 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Catherine St. Catherine 4:11.02 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 4:21.40 4/15 Lee Krough Invite 11 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

4X800 METER RELAY Bethel Bethel 9:12.69 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Olaf St. Olaf 9:14.02 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Thomas St. Thomas 9:25.57 4/28 Drake Relays Macalester Macalester 9:28.23 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Benedict St. Benedict 9:31.72 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Carleton Carleton 9:31.97 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Concordia Moorhead Concordia Moorhead 9:36.97 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hamline Hamline 9:39.67 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gustavus Gustavus 9:42.79 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Catherine St. Catherine 9:52.32 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 10 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 5.67m (18-7 1/4) Hanna Frekot So Bethel 5.61m (18-5) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Becca Dup So Saint Mary's 5.49m (18-0 1/4)[+3.3w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Tori Thompson So St. Catherine 5.43m (17-9 3/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Mollie Francis Fr Concordia Moorhead 5.36m (17-7)[+0.1w] April 29, Al Cassell Re Callie Jones Sr Augsburg 5.34m (17-6 1/4)[+1.6w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Danielle Zwiefelhofer Jr Hamline 5.31m (17-5 1/4)[+1.3w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 5.31m (17-5 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 5.28m (17-4)[+1.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Damali Britton Jr Carleton 5.28m (17-4)[+1.3w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 5.23m (17-2)[+0.8w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 5.20m (17-0 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Emma Peterson Sr Concordia Moorhead 5.20m (17-0 3/4)[+2.4w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Anna Donkhong Fr Hamline 5.16m (16-11 1/4) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Tonya Piergies So Carleton 5.04m (16-6 1/2)[+1.9w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 5.02m (16-5 3/4)[-1.5w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Anna Neeser So Gustavus 4.99m (16-4 1/2)[+3.5w] 5/3 MSU Twilight Mackenzie Hughes Fr Hamline 4.96m (16-3 1/4)[+1.9w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Elizabeth Russell Sr St. Thomas 4.96m (16-3 1/4)[+0.9w] 4/21-22 USF Invitationa ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 4.96m (16-3 1/4) Haley Anderson Fr Gustavus 4.91m (16-1 1/2)[+1.3w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Hayli Marquette So St. Olaf 4.89m (16-0 1/2)[+2.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 20 Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 4.87m (15-11 3/4)[+1.0w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 4.85m (15-11) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Emma Thomley Fr Carleton 4.84m (15-10 1/2)[+1.2w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Abigail Van Goethem Fr Hamline 4.81m (15-9 1/2) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 4.80m (15-9)[+0.9w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Sarah Silbert Sr Macalester 4.80m (15-9)[+0.5w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Briana Berninghaus Fr Hamline 4.79m (15-8 3/4)[-10.0w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 4.76m (15-7 1/2)[+1.2w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Katie Murray Jr St. Thomas 4.75m (15-7)[-0.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Niki Fokken Jr St. Benedict 4.68m (15-4 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 30 Taylor Quandt So St. Thomas 4.65m (15-3 1/4)[+1.3w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Kanani Asuncion So St. Catherine 4.63m (15-2 1/4)[+2.9w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 4.62m (15-2)[+0.8w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 4.61m (15-1 1/2)[+1.8w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Lindsay Steiger Fr Hamline 4.60m (15-1 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Rosie McGinty Fr St. Benedict 4.57m (15-0) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Masha Grizhebovskaya Jr St. Olaf 4.53m (14-10 1/2)[+1.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Hayley Cermin Jr Bethel 4.51m (14-9 3/4)[+1.4w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Courtney Hlavka So Bethel 4.46m (14-7 3/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Abby Keelin Fr Bethel 4.44m (14-6 3/4) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi 40 Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 4.38m (14-4 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Halla Dontje Lindell So Macalester 4.38m (14-4 1/2) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Emily Christian So St. Benedict 4.35m (14-3 1/4)[+0.2w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Mellissa Clarke Fr Hamline 4.18m (13-8 3/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kiah Larson Fr Augsburg 4.07m (13-4 1/4)[+1.0w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Amanda Kaing Sr St. Olaf 4.04m (13-3 1/4)[-1.0w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Emma Gjesdahl So Concordia Moorhead 4.01m (13-2)[-0.6w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Michaela Howk Fr St. Thomas 3.98m (13-0 3/4)[+1.7w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sarah Bruess So St. Thomas 3.87m (12-8 1/2) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 3.80m (12-5 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 50 Cara Murdock Fr St. Thomas 3.80m (12-5 3/4)[-0.8w] 4/21 Manitou Track and 51 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

TRIPLE JUMP Emma Peterson Sr Concordia Moorhead 12.15m (39-10 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Becca Dup So Saint Mary's 11.70m (38-4 3/4)[+3.4w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 11.64m (38-2 1/4) Damali Britton Jr Carleton 11.37m (37-3 3/4)[+3.3w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 11.26m (36-11 1/2)[-1.8w] 4/21 Manitou Track and Leah Koll So St. Benedict 11.04m (36-2 3/4)[+4.4w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Danielle Zwiefelhofer Jr Hamline 10.91m (35-9 1/2)[+1.8w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Shelby Gelinske So Concordia Moorhead 10.85m (35-7 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Elizabeth Russell Sr St. Thomas 10.76m (35-3 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Taylor Quandt So St. Thomas 10.66m (34-11 3/4)[+0.7w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Tierza Engen Fr Concordia Moorhead 10.48m (34-4 3/4)[+0.7w] April 29, Al Cassell Re 10 Halla Dontje Lindell So Macalester 10.45m (34-3 1/2)[+0.9w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Mikayla Hensch Sr Hamline 10.26m (33-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Rosie McGinty Fr St. Benedict 10.26m (33-8)[+1.5w] 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Sarah Silbert Sr Macalester 10.26m (33-8)[+1.2w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Tori Thompson So St. Catherine 10.24m (33-7 1/4)[+1.3w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Anna Neeser So Gustavus 10.23m (33-6 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Courtney Hlavka So Bethel 10.04m (32-11 1/4)[+0.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Kynzie Smedsrud So Saint Mary's 10.03m (32-11) 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 9.94m (32-7 1/2) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Mellissa Clarke Fr Hamline 9.82m (32-2 3/4)[+0.9w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 20 Lindsay Steiger Fr Hamline 9.67m (31-8 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Emma Thomley Fr Carleton 9.59m (31-5 3/4)[+2.9w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Sarah Bruess So St. Thomas 9.56m (31-4 1/2)[+0.3w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Amanda Kaing Sr St. Olaf 9.56m (31-4 1/2)[+0.5w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Emily Christian So St. Benedict 9.56m (31-4 1/2)[+1.5w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Kiah Larson Fr Augsburg 8.81m (28-11)[+4.2w] 4/29 Dake Alternative 26 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

SHOT PUT Mandy Mercil Sr Concordia Moorhead 14.08m (46-2 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 13.39m (43-11 1/4) Tamira McLemore Fr Augsburg 12.98m (42-7) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Libbie Lange Sr St. Thomas 12.87m (42-2 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gabby Koel Sr Hamline 12.33m (40-5 1/2) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Katelyn Byers-Carter So St. Catherine 12.25m (40-2 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jessie Juenemann Fr Hamline 12.03m (39-5 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Haley Anderson So St. Benedict 12.01m (39-5) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Miranda Janssen Fr Hamline 11.65m (38-2 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sarah Gigstad Fr St. Benedict 11.54m (37-10 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 11.53m (37-10) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 10 Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 11.53m (37-10) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Tresa Reuter So Concordia Moorhead 11.32m (37-1 3/4) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Ivannie Robertson Jr Hamline 11.26m (36-11 1/2) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Bailey Hovland Jr Concordia Moorhead 11.07m (36-4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Amanda Passaglia Sr Bethel 11.00m (36-1 1/4) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Emily Albers Jr Concordia Moorhead 10.75m (35-3 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kelsey Rajewsky Fr Concordia Moorhead 10.75m (35-3 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Bailey Van Den Heuvel So Gustavus 10.57m (34-8 1/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jessica Bentley Jr St. Olaf 10.56m (34-7 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kristen Diederichs Fr St. Olaf 10.50m (34-5 1/2) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite 20 Kenna Bannister Fr Augsburg 10.48m (34-4 3/4) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Claire Baker So St. Benedict 10.15m (33-3 3/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Savanna Keiser Fr Hamline 10.01m (32-10 1/4) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 9.98m (32-9) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 9.87m (32-4 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Katie Keelin Fr Gustavus 9.80m (32-2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 9.78m (32-1) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 9.72m (31-10 3/4) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 9.52m (31-2 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Courtney Hlavka So Bethel 9.45m (31-0) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 30 ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 9.30m (30-6 1/4) Hannah Nordby So St. Olaf 9.18m (30-1 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 9.07m (29-9 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Katherine LeClair Jr St. Olaf 8.85m (29-0 1/2) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Halla Dontje Lindell So Macalester 8.71m (28-7) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Anika Agerlie Sr Bethel 8.69m (28-6 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Tonya Piergies So Carleton 8.65m (28-4 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 8.62m (28-3 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 8.59m (28-2 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 8.47m (27-9 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Aiza Wilson Fr Augsburg 8.44m (27-8 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 40 Lynn Zemaitis Sr Macalester 8.17m (26-9 3/4) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Amy Nelson Fr Bethel 8.09m (26-6 1/2) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 7.80m (25-7 1/4) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 7.64m (25-0 3/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Gabriella Zehrer Sr St. Thomas 7.44m (24-5) 4/21 Manitou Track and Myrto Neamonitaki Fr St. Olaf 6.38m (20-11 1/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 46 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

DISCUS THROW Gabby Koel Sr Hamline 45.36m (148-10) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 44.63m (146-5) Jessie Juenemann Fr Hamline 43.43m (142-6) 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Tresa Reuter So Concordia Moorhead 40.92m (134-3) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Mandy Mercil Sr Concordia Moorhead 40.07m (131-5) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Savanna Keiser Fr Hamline 39.72m (130-4) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Haley Anderson So St. Benedict 39.48m (129-6) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Tori Thompson So St. Catherine 38.72m (127-0) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Amanda Passaglia Sr Bethel 38.24m (125-5) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Tamira McLemore Fr Augsburg 37.76m (123-11) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Bailey Hovland Jr Concordia Moorhead 37.65m (123-6) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 10 Sarah Gigstad Fr St. Benedict 37.46m (122-11) 4/21 Manitou Track and Olivia Graham Sr St. Thomas 37.05m (121-6) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jessica Bentley Jr St. Olaf 37.02m (121-5) 4/21 Manitou Track and Ivannie Robertson Jr Hamline 35.25m (115-7) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Kiana Verdugo Jr Hamline 34.13m (111-11) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 34.05m (111-8) Madison Carlson Fr Gustavus 34.03m (111-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Courtney Erickson Fr Gustavus 33.89m (111-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kristen Diederichs Fr St. Olaf 33.49m (109-10) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Claire Baker So St. Benedict 32.52m (106-8) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Annika Johnson Jr St. Olaf 32.19m (105-7) 4/21 Manitou Track and 20 Kelsey Rajewsky Fr Concordia Moorhead 31.59m (103-7) April 29, Al Cassell Re Katie Keelin Fr Gustavus 31.20m (102-4) 5/3 MSU Twilight Kali Kuusisto Sr Augsburg 30.00m (98-5) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Anika Agerlie Sr Bethel 29.80m (97-9) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Elizabeth Walter Fr St. Benedict 29.61m (97-1) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Hannah Van Sickle Fr Bethel 29.39m (96-5) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Miranda Janssen Fr Hamline 28.53m (93-7) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lauren Berg Jr St. Benedict 27.70m (90-10) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Amy Nelson Fr Bethel 27.56m (90-5) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Kenna Bannister Fr Augsburg 27.27m (89-5) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 30 Makenzie Fiedler Fr Hamline 26.99m (88-6) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Aaisha Abdullahi Fr Hamline 25.63m (84-1) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Nora Melting Fr Hamline 22.06m (72-4 1/2) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Aiza Wilson Fr Augsburg 18.20m (59-8 1/2) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

HAMMER THROW ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 51.88m (170-2) Bailey Hovland Jr Concordia Moorhead 50.69m (166-3) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Katie Keelin Fr Gustavus 48.77m (160-0) 5/3 MSU Twilight Olivia Graham Sr St. Thomas 48.04m (157-7) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Amanda Passaglia Sr Bethel 47.61m (156-2) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Allison Mellin Sr St. Thomas 47.31m (155-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kaylea Hoenigschmidt So St. Catherine 45.98m (150-10) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kiana Verdugo Jr Hamline 45.06m (147-10) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Natalie King Jr Saint Mary's 44.69m (146-7) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Mandy Mercil Sr Concordia Moorhead 43.98m (144-3) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bailey Van Den Heuvel So Gustavus 43.81m (143-8) 4/29 Dake Alternative 10 Tresa Reuter So Concordia Moorhead 42.77m (140-4) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Megan Pohlmann Sr St. Catherine 41.26m (135-4) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Lynn Zemaitis Sr Macalester 40.87m (134-1) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Allyson Opps Sr Hamline 40.77m (133-9) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Libbie Lange Sr St. Thomas 40.05m (131-4) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Haley Anderson So St. Benedict 39.64m (130-1) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Katelyn Byers-Carter So St. Catherine 38.67m (126-10) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Miranda Janssen Fr Hamline 38.43m (126-1) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kali Kuusisto Sr Augsburg 38.23m (125-5) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hannah Nordby So St. Olaf 37.68m (123-7) 4/12 Hamline Twilight 20 Claire Baker So St. Benedict 37.33m (122-5) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Courtney Erickson Fr Gustavus 36.57m (119-11) 5/3 MSU Twilight Sarah Gigstad Fr St. Benedict 36.19m (118-8) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Jessie Juenemann Fr Hamline 36.15m (118-7) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Remington Deyak So St. Benedict 36.02m (118-2) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Anika Agerlie Sr Bethel 35.28m (115-9) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Makenzie Fiedler Fr Hamline 34.92m (114-7) 4/22 Holst Invitational ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 34.91m (114-6) Madison Carlson Fr Gustavus 34.81m (114-2) 4/29 Dake Alternative Katherine LeClair Jr St. Olaf 33.32m (109-4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Elizabeth Walter Fr St. Benedict 33.04m (108-5) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 30 Kelsey Rajewsky Fr Concordia Moorhead 32.46m (106-6) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Emily Albers Jr Concordia Moorhead 32.35m (106-1) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Amy Nelson Fr Bethel 32.07m (105-2) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Savanna Keiser Fr Hamline 31.79m (104-3) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd denise lund Fr St. Benedict 31.71m (104-0) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Emma Gjesdahl So Concordia Moorhead 31.09m (102-0) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Ellie DeVos Fr Concordia Moorhead 30.58m (100-4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Lauren Berg Jr St. Benedict 29.52m (96-10) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Myrto Neamonitaki Fr St. Olaf 25.75m (84-5) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Aaisha Abdullahi Fr Hamline 22.76m (74-8 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 40 Nora Melting Fr Hamline 22.68m (74-5) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 41 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

JAVELIN THROW Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 44.06m (144-7) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Megan Pohlmann Sr St. Catherine 43.84m (143-10) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Trish Hare Sr Carleton 43.75m (143-6) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 40.94m (134-4) Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 38.96m (127-10) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Marisa Morgan Sr Gustavus 38.45m (126-1) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 38.19m (125-3) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Clara Baumann Jr Macalester 37.71m (123-8) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Niki Fokken Jr St. Benedict 37.13m (121-10) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Courtney Hlavka So Bethel 36.87m (120-11) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Kelsey Weed So St. Olaf 35.39m (116-1) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Karly Betterman Jr St. Benedict 35.20m (115-6) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 34.49m (113-2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Ande Gustafson Sr Gustavus 33.65m (110-4) 5/3 MSU Twilight Bailey Van Den Heuvel So Gustavus 33.09m (108-6) 5/3 MSU Twilight Calli Sizer So Gustavus 32.90m (107-11) 5/3 MSU Twilight Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 32.49m (106-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Courtney Kirkeide Sr St. Catherine 32.17m (105-6) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Olivia Graham Sr St. Thomas 32.03m (105-1) 4/21-22 USF Invitationa Elli Strand Fr Concordia Moorhead 31.78m (104-3) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Libbie Lange Sr St. Thomas 31.50m (103-4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 20 Maria Kiminski Sr St. Benedict 31.35m (102-10) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jessica Bentley Jr St. Olaf 30.85m (101-2) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 30.54m (100-2) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Tonya Piergies So Carleton 29.93m (98-2) 4/8 Ashton May Invite Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 29.92m (98-2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Karin Canakes So Bethel 29.86m (97-11) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Suntina Spehar Fr St. Benedict 29.49m (96-9) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 29.19m (95-9) Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 28.32m (92-11) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 27.29m (89-6) 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Kendall Novak So St. Thomas 26.38m (86-6) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite 30 Sarah Gigstad Fr St. Benedict 26.29m (86-3) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 26.17m (85-10) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Anika Agerlie Sr Bethel 25.00m (82-0) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Grace Bordson So St. Thomas 24.95m (81-10) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Samantha Mellin Fr St. Thomas 24.38m (80-0) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 24.18m (79-4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Madison Jones Fr St. Benedict 23.81m (78-1 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kanani Asuncion So St. Catherine 23.35m (76-7 1/4) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Samantha Petterson Sr Bethel 22.73m (74-7) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Hannah Van Sickle Fr Bethel 22.69m (74-5 1/2) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 40 Gabriella Zehrer Sr St. Thomas 22.57m (74-0 3/4) 4/21 Manitou Track and Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 22.30m (73-2) 4/21 Manitou Track and Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 21.17m (69-5 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Haley Anderson So St. Benedict 19.36m (63-6 1/4) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Amy Nelson Fr Bethel 19.30m (63-4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Elizabeth Walter Fr St. Benedict 18.49m (60-8) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Matilda McFerson Fr St. Thomas 18.29m (60-0 1/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jalia Anderson So St. Thomas 17.94m (58-10 1/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sidney Severson So St. Thomas 17.85m (58-6 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Lauren Berg Jr St. Benedict 17.66m (57-11 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 50 Emily Christian So St. Benedict 17.64m (57-10 1/2) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Remington Deyak So St. Benedict 17.41m (57-1 1/2) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Portia Mensah So Saint Mary's 16.73m (54-10 3/4) 4/20 Phil Esten Challen 53 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

HIGH JUMP Emma Peterson Sr Concordia Moorhead 1.72m (5-7 3/4) 4/26-29 Drake Relays ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 1.68m (5-6) Vanessa Johnson Jr Concordia Moorhead 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 1.61m (5-3 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Meghan Klapper Sr Macalester 1.61m (5-3 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Margaret Andersen So St. Olaf 1.58m (5-2 1/4) 4/21 Manitou Track and Niki Fokken Jr St. Benedict 1.58m (5-2 1/4) 4/21 Manitou Track and Tierza Engen Fr Concordia Moorhead 1.57m (5-1 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Grace Bordson So St. Thomas 1.56m (5-1 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 1.55m (5-1) 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 1.54m (5-0 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 10 Sidney Severson So St. Thomas 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mariah Terhaar Fr St. Thomas 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Haley Anderson Fr Gustavus 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Matilda McFerson Fr St. Thomas 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Suntina Spehar Fr St. Benedict 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kendall Novak So St. Thomas 1.53m (5-0 1/4) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Johna Radke So St. Catherine 1.52m (4-11 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Emily Dahl Fr Bethel 1.50m (4-11) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kate Hedlund So St. Thomas 1.50m (4-11) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 20 ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 1.50m (4-11) Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 1.48m (4-10 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 1.48m (4-10 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Madison Jones Fr St. Benedict 1.47m (4-9 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Emma Grisanzio Sr Carleton 1.46m (4-9 1/2) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Halla Dontje Lindell So Macalester 1.46m (4-9 1/2) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 1.45m (4-9) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 1.45m (4-9) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Maria Kiminski Sr St. Benedict 1.45m (4-9) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Alyssa Lokensgard Fr Gustavus 1.42m (4-7 3/4) 5/3 MSU Twilight Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 1.42m (4-7 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 30 Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 1.40m (4-7) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Izzy Ballet Sr Macalester 1.40m (4-7) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Anna Lewis-Workman Fr Macalester 1.40m (4-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kelsie Gerovac Fr St. Olaf 1.40m (4-7) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 1.38m (4-6 1/4) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Michaela Howk Fr St. Thomas 1.38m (4-6 1/4) 4/29 Janis Rider Invite Meg Mathison Fr Carleton 1.37m (4-6) 4/22 Carleton Relays Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 1.36m (4-5 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Tonya Piergies So Carleton 1.36m (4-5 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Courtney Hlavka So Bethel 1.35m (4-5) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi 40 Sarah Bruess So St. Thomas 1.28m (4-2 1/4) 4/21 Manitou Track and Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 1.26m (4-1 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 42 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

POLE VAULT London Stelten Sr St. Benedict 3.89m (12-9) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 3.71m (12-2) Kendall Novak So St. Thomas 3.62m (11-10 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jalia Anderson So St. Thomas 3.43m (11-3) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Maria Missurelli Jr Saint Mary's 3.31m (10-10 1/4) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Anna Davis Jr St. Benedict 3.27m (10-8 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mariah Terhaar Fr St. Thomas 3.27m (10-8 3/4) 4/21 Manitou Track and Mallory Butchko So Gustavus 3.13m (10-3 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Sarah Forker Jr Bethel 3.13m (10-3 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Lauren Kershner So Gustavus 3.13m (10-3 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 3.13m (10-3 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 10 Lee Stelten Fr St. Benedict 3.10m (10-2) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Erin Hillerud Fr Concordia Moorhead 3.05m (10-0) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Christina Geiser Jr St. Benedict 2.99m (9-9 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Rebekah Ramos Fr Saint Mary's 2.98m (9-9 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Anik Regan Sr Macalester 2.98m (9-9 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Corinna Brown Ton Fr St. Olaf 2.97m (9-9) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jordan Walls So Hamline 2.97m (9-9) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Lauren Kerschner Gustavus 2.90m (9-6 1/4) 4/22 Carleton Relays Jenna Rieth Fr Gustavus 2.85m (9-4 1/4) 5/3 MSU Twilight Kirsten Nelson Fr St. Thomas 2.84m (9-3 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 20 Avery Prine Fr St. Olaf 2.75m (9-0 1/4) 4/12 Hamline Twilight Alyssa Mitchell So Bethel 2.75m (9-0 1/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Prabhjot Singh So Gustavus 2.71m (8-10 3/4) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 2.70m (8-10 1/4) Kate Watry So St. Thomas 2.69m (8-9 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Sam Waddell Jr St. Olaf 2.69m (8-9 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Cara Murdock Fr St. Thomas 2.68m (8-9 1/2) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Katie McMahon Sr Hamline 2.54m (8-4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Mackenzie Hughes Fr Hamline 2.53m (8-3 1/2) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Olivia Kressler Jr Hamline 2.46m (8-0 3/4) 4/22 Holst Invitational 29 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top

HEPTATHLON Mikayla Forness Jr Concordia Moorhead 4721 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jenna Degen So St. Benedict 4515 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Megan Sundstrom Jr St. Benedict 4422 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Laura Eischens Jr St. Thomas 4409 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 4386 Mackenzie Schoustra Fr St. Olaf 4096 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brooke Hunter Sr Macalester 4039 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jenna Stilwell So Concordia Moorhead 3923 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Marissa Andersen Jr Concordia Moorhead 3810 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Bailey Joens Fr Saint Mary's 3780 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jordan Sifferle Fr St. Thomas 3489 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 10 Emily Bohlig Fr St. Olaf 3428 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Tonya Piergies So Carleton 3352 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Miriah Forness Fr Concordia Moorhead 3290 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Sarah Bond So St. Olaf 2871 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 14 entrants
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.