MIAC Outdoor Honor Rolls Men

As of May 19, 2017

Last updated May 19, 2017 1:42 PM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on women



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

100 METER DASH Emmanuel Egbujor So Augsburg 10.67[+2.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 10.68 Undre Smith-Brewer Sr Augsburg 10.75 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Kyle Lichtenegger So Saint Mary's 10.82[+3.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Anthony Ekholm So St. Thomas 10.84[+3.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Thane Widmer Jr Hamline 10.87[+3.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ryan Neville Fr St. Thomas 10.89[+1.6w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Conor White So St. Thomas 10.91[+3.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Drew Schoenbauer So Saint John's 10.99[+1.7w] 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Miracle Adebanjo Fr Augsburg 10.99[+2.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Colin Duellman Fr St. Thomas 11.01[+1.6w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Jordan Lein Jr Hamline 11.01[+1.6w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jack Schultenover Jr Macalester 11.06[+3.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Logan Weiss So St. Olaf 11.06[+2.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Michael Witschen Sr St. Thomas 11.08[+0.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jesse Audelo Fr Saint John's 11.08[+3.5w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Justin Elstad Jr St. Olaf 11.09[+3.2w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ryan Kuester Sr Saint John's 11.14[+2.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 11.14[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brooks Carroll Fr St. Thomas 11.14[+2.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jack Blaney So Gustavus 11.17[+2.9w] 4/29 Drake Alternative 20 Daniel Sauro Sr St. Thomas 11.20[-0.2w] 4/21-22 USF Invitationa James Skidmore So St. Thomas 11.20[+3.7w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Bryan Richter Fr Carleton 11.23[+2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Sean O'Connell Sr Gustavus 11.26[+1.6w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 11.28[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 11.29[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Austin Baxter Fr Carleton 11.32[+2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 11.34[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Sam Rosario Fr Augsburg 11.34[+2.6w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Wyatt Lautt So Concordia Moorhead 11.36[+3.6w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C 30 Nicholas Guggemos Jr St. Thomas 11.38[+2.7w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints Sam Yankey Sr Hamline 11.38[+2.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Barinedum Kordah Sr Augsburg 11.38[-1.3w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Nathan Huss Sr Hamline 11.39[+1.6w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 11.39[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Nicholas Spann So St. Thomas 11.43[+2.7w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 11.43 Peter Erickson Fr Bethel 11.46[+2.2w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Aidan Hennen Sr Macalester 11.48[+2.2w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa James Moyer Jr Bethel 11.49[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Adam Noack Fr Saint John's 11.51[+2.7w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints 40 Xander Swafford Fr Carleton 11.53[+1.1w] 5/3 Rolex Classic Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 11.54[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Preston Blake Jr Augsburg 11.55[+1.0w] 3/17 Redlands Invite Luke Westawker Fr Carleton 11.57[+3.7w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Tom Whiting So Concordia Moorhead 11.58[+3.3w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Matt Backer So Concordia Moorhead 11.60 April 29, Al Cassell Re Jake Carlson Fr Hamline 11.60[-0.4w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Ben Gifford So St. Thomas 11.60[+3.7w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ray Guyton Jr Fr Augsburg 11.60[+3.7w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Paul Martinuzzi Fr St. Olaf 11.61[+2.7w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints 50 Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 11.62[+1.5w] 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 11.62[+4.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Luke Kelvington So Saint John's 11.64[+2.2w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Zach DeClusin Sr Concordia Moorhead 11.65[+3.6w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Khayleb Willis Fr St. Olaf 11.66[+2.7w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints Daniel Trentacoste Jr Gustavus 11.66[+3.6w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Deontae Heuer So Augsburg 11.68[+2.6w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Keith Vollendorf Jr Bethel 11.68[+1.5w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Gordy Paulman Jr Saint Mary's 11.69[-0.9w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Cameron Jackson Fr Gustavus 11.73[+3.4w] 4/29 Drake Alternative 60 Max Karpinske Fr St. Olaf 11.74[+2.7w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints Nelson Finne So Gustavus 11.76[+2.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Sean Adams Sr Augsburg 11.77[+2.5w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Joey Pugh Jr St. Olaf 11.79[+1.1w] 5/3 Rolex Classic Melic Thomas So Saint Mary's 11.80[+3.1w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Mitchell Underhill Fr St. Thomas 11.82[+2.3w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kyle Stichman So Bethel 11.83[+2.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Alex Chantara Sr Bethel 11.83[-0.3w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Isaac Eickhoff Sr Bethel 11.87[-0.3w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Parker Anderson Sr Saint John's 11.88[+3.6w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C 70 Chris Frick So St. Olaf 11.90[+2.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Shawn Pruitt Fr Saint Mary's 11.92[+0.2w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Clay Wimmer Sr Hamline 11.95[+2.6w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Greg Knaack Fr Gustavus 11.99[+2.9w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Daniel Madigan Fr Augsburg 12.00[+1.4w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Bosto Knighton-Johnson So Bethel 12.00 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 12.01[+2.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Hunter Mickelson So Hamline 12.02[-0.7w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Ethan Holdahl Jr St. Olaf 12.03[+1.0w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints Cole Vlasak So Concordia Moorhead 12.13[-3.0w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 80 Kenneth Udoibok Fr Saint John's 12.13[+0.1w] March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Alex Pruitt Fr Augsburg 12.16[+3.4w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Randall Clintsman Fr Saint John's 12.16[+0.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Andre Gaubert So St. Thomas 12.18[+1.9w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 12.19[-2.1w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jeremiah Rogers Fr Bethel 12.23[+1.9w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 12.27[+3.3w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Billy Retza Fr Macalester 12.34[-1.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jian Shen Fr Concordia Moorhead 12.37[+3.3w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Eric Lyons Jr Hamline 12.41[+2.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 90 Marcel Diggs Fr St. Olaf 12.41[+1.9w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Troy Ektnitphong So Gustavus 12.41[-2.9w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Baeza Tensaie Sr Bethel 12.41[+0.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 12.52[+2.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Will Corbett Sr Concordia Moorhead 12.64[+0.8w] 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Chris Araiza Fr St. Olaf 12.64[+2.9w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 12.73[-0.4w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Tory Haglund So Hamline 12.74[-3.0w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 12.79[+2.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Henry Ortiz Fr Hamline 12.81[+4.1w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 100 Greg Breheim Fr Hamline 12.86[-1.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Alec Wall Fr Gustavus 13.03[+1.8w] 5/3 MSU Twilight Emanual Williams Fr Carleton 13.08[+2.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Derek Prokott Sr Hamline 13.16[-1.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jack Buckner Jr Carleton 13.24[+1.2w] 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Maxx Pankow Jr Bethel 13.63 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Andrew Dosch Sr Concordia Moorhead 13.79 April 29, Al Cassell Re Anthony Clarke So Saint John's 14.59[+0.9w] 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 108 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

200 METER DASH Karl Olsen So Bethel 21.56[+2.8w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 21.56 Emmanuel Egbujor So Augsburg 21.62[+4.6w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Anthony Ekholm So St. Thomas 21.63[+1.2w] 4/21-22 USF Invitationa Carl Klamm So Bethel 21.80[-0.7w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Isaac Erickson Fr Bethel 21.96[+3.7w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Ryan Neville Fr St. Thomas 22.02[+3.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kyle Lichtenegger So Saint Mary's 22.07[-0.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Patrick Klamm Sr Bethel 22.13[+3.7w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Drew Schoenbauer So Saint John's 22.23[+1.6w] 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Undre Smith-Brewer Sr Augsburg 22.31[-0.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Ryan Queenan Sr St. Thomas 22.32[+3.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Colin Duellman Fr St. Thomas 22.36[+3.7w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Jack Schultenover Jr Macalester 22.36[-1.4w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Thane Widmer Jr Hamline 22.38[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Shawn Monroe Fr Bethel 22.38[+2.2w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Ben Schwartz Fr Carleton 22.45[-0.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bryan Richter Fr Carleton 22.47[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Michael Witschen Sr St. Thomas 22.47[+0.4w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Daniel Sauro Sr St. Thomas 22.48[+1.2w] 4/21-22 USF Invitationa Barinedum Kordah Sr Augsburg 22.49[+0.7w] 3/17 Redlands Invite 20 Jack Blaney So Gustavus 22.52[+1.5w] 5/3 MSU Twilight James Skidmore So St. Thomas 22.57[+3.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Logan Weiss So St. Olaf 22.61[+3.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jesse Audelo Fr Saint John's 22.64[-1.1w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd David Supinski So Concordia Moorhead 22.66[+2.9w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Mohamed Malim So St. Thomas 22.73[+1.0w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Ryan Kuester Sr Saint John's 22.75[-0.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sam ReMine Sr Gustavus 22.77[+0.9w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Tre Nowaczynski Sr Macalester 22.85[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Preston Blake Jr Augsburg 22.89[+0.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 30 Sean O'Connell Sr Gustavus 22.94[+0.9w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 22.97 Justin Elstad Jr St. Olaf 22.98[-1.4w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Nathan Huss Sr Hamline 23.00[-0.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jordan Grier Jr Hamline 23.02[+0.1w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Matt Pratt Jr Hamline 23.08[+3.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jordan Lein Jr Hamline 23.12 4/22 Holst Invitational Maurice Hicks Jr Carleton 23.12[+1.9w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Sam Yankey Sr Hamline 23.20[+1.2w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 23.23[-0.4w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Joey Cook-Gallardo Fr Carleton 23.24 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 40 Austin Baxter Fr Carleton 23.31[-3.5w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Bobby Verchota Fr Gustavus 23.32[+1.8w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Matt Backer So Concordia Moorhead 23.34[-0.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Peter Erickson Fr Bethel 23.39[-0.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Ben Gifford So St. Thomas 23.41[+1.0w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kyle Swanson Fr Bethel 23.43[-0.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Keith Vollendorf Jr Bethel 23.44 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Scott Jevne So St. Thomas 23.45 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Xander Swafford Fr Carleton 23.48[+4.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Sam Rosario Fr Augsburg 23.50[+2.9w] 4/29 Drake Alternative 50 Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 23.52[-2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Matthew Montplaisir Fr Gustavus 23.53[+1.8w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Luke Westawker Fr Carleton 23.59[-0.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Tom Whiting So Concordia Moorhead 23.60[+3.3w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Ben Frederickson So Saint John's 23.63[-0.7w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Brooks Carroll Fr St. Thomas 23.69[-2.0w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Joshua Prater Fr St. Thomas 23.69[-2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Hunter Mickelson So Hamline 23.76[+1.6w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Luke Kelvington So Saint John's 23.76[+1.2w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sam Gatton Sr Hamline 23.78[+0.5w] 4/22 Holst Invitational 60 Daniel Trentacoste Jr Gustavus 23.79[+2.9w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Phillip Anderson Jr Bethel 23.79 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Nicholas Guggemos Jr St. Thomas 23.80[+1.0w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Dan Wahlstedt Jr Bethel 23.83[-0.7w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Miracle Adebanjo Fr Augsburg 23.87[+2.9w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Luke Lillehaugen So Concordia Moorhead 23.87[+0.5w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Melic Thomas So Saint Mary's 23.88[+1.6w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Michael Garber Fr Saint John's 23.91[+2.5w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Aidan Hennen Sr Macalester 23.92[+1.1w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Adam Noack Fr Saint John's 23.94[+3.3w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C 70 Chris Mueller Jr St. Thomas 23.94[-2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ruben Baltierrez Fr Augsburg 23.95[+0.7w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Anthony Clarke So Saint John's 23.97[+2.5w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Isaac Eickhoff Sr Bethel 24.02[-0.4w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Cole Vlasak So Concordia Moorhead 24.02[+1.1w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Andre Gaubert So St. Thomas 24.03[-2.6w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints Paul Martinuzzi Fr St. Olaf 24.09 5/6 Meet of the Saints Kyle Duplessis Fr Carleton 24.13[-0.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Edwin Reyes Herrera Fr Macalester 24.13[-0.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Brian Eisner Jr Macalester 24.16[-0.9w] 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 80 Josh Balsiger Fr Saint Mary's 24.18[+1.8w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Tory Haglund So Hamline 24.19[-0.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Zach DeClusin Sr Concordia Moorhead 24.20[-0.3w] March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Jacob Prouty So Hamline 24.28[-2.0w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Shawn Pruitt Fr Saint Mary's 24.29[+2.9w] 4/29 St. Mary's Open Albert Danielson Jr Hamline 24.30[+4.0w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Clay Wimmer Sr Hamline 24.33[+1.2w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Trevor Maxwell Sr Gustavus 24.33[+0.6w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Alex Chantara Sr Bethel 24.42[-0.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Parker Anderson Sr Saint John's 24.43[+3.3w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C 90 Max Karpinske Fr St. Olaf 24.54[+2.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Jeremiah Rogers Fr Bethel 24.57[-0.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Chris Frick So St. Olaf 24.65[-0.5w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Patrick Deng Fr Augsburg 24.65[+0.6w] 3/17 Redlands Invite Andrew Smith So Macalester 24.68 4/22 Carleton Relays Robert Goldman Jr Hamline 24.68[+0.5w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kyle Reid Fr St. Thomas 24.77[-2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Noah Effertz Fr Saint John's 24.78[+2.5w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Hunter Kraling So Gustavus 24.82[+1.3w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Alex Pruitt Fr Augsburg 24.85[+1.2w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 100 Andrew Morales So St. Olaf 25.10[-0.4w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Rex Gould Sr Hamline 25.12[-2.2w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Jake Roux So Macalester 25.18[-0.7w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Kenneth Udoibok Fr Saint John's 25.25[-2.1w] March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Ty Rommey Fr Saint Mary's 25.29[+1.3w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Randall Clintsman Fr Saint John's 25.38[+0.1w] March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Marcel Diggs Fr St. Olaf 25.44[+2.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Eric Lyons Jr Hamline 25.54[+1.0w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Zach Grieves Sr Saint John's 25.76[-0.4w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Joseph Koegel Fr St. Thomas 25.87[-3.1w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 110 Olsen Pancoast So Concordia Moorhead 25.92[+1.9w] 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Jian Shen Fr Concordia Moorhead 25.93[+1.9w] 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Harry Alappat Fr Carleton 25.95[-2.2w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Derek Prokott Sr Hamline 26.01[+1.1w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Baeza Tensaie Sr Bethel 26.06[+1.1w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Alec Wall Fr Gustavus 26.74[+1.1w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Andrew Dosch Sr Concordia Moorhead 27.93[+1.2w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brandon Krogman Jr Saint Mary's 44.39[+1.8w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op 118 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

400 METER DASH Carl Klamm So Bethel 47.50 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Patrick Klamm Sr Bethel 48.10 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 48.10 Isaac Erickson Fr Bethel 48.34 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Chris Mueller Jr St. Thomas 48.53 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joshua Prater Fr St. Thomas 48.53 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh David Supinski So Concordia Moorhead 48.81 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Karl Olsen So Bethel 49.15 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Joey Cook-Gallardo Fr Carleton 49.30 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bryan Richter Fr Carleton 49.55 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Barinedum Kordah Sr Augsburg 49.65 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 10 Shawn Monroe Fr Bethel 49.85 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Joey Pugh Jr St. Olaf 49.88 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sam ReMine Sr Gustavus 49.91 4/15 Lee Krough Invite James Skidmore So St. Thomas 49.98 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Evan Hatton So Bethel 49.99 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Ryan Queenan Sr St. Thomas 50.03 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Brandon Krogman Jr Saint Mary's 50.25 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Ben Withbroe Sr Carleton 50.43 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ben Schwartz Fr Carleton 50.49 5/3 Rolex Classic Sam Jewson Jr Hamline 50.59 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 20 Anthony Kuplic Sr St. Thomas 50.60 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ben Frederickson So Saint John's 50.70 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jordan Grier Jr Hamline 50.76 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mohamed Malim So St. Thomas 50.76 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Michael Gutierrez So Macalester 50.80 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ben Madigan Fr Gustavus 50.81 5/3 MSU Twilight Isaac Krause Sr Hamline 50.83 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Kyle Swanson Fr Bethel 50.84 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Ben Gifford So St. Thomas 51.01 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jacob Pederson Jr Hamline 51.14 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 30 Camden Sikes Jr Carleton 51.17 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Dan Wahlstedt Jr Bethel 51.28 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Zach Grieves Sr Saint John's 51.38 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Will Zimmerman Sr Saint John's 51.54 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 51.55 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Maurice Hicks Jr Carleton 51.57 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Edwin Reyes Herrera Fr Macalester 51.90 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 51.90 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Ryan Trapp Sr St. Thomas 51.94 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Matt Pratt Jr Hamline 51.97 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 40 Bolu Johnson Jr Carleton 51.97 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 51.97 Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 51.98 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brian Eisner Jr Macalester 52.09 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Robby Holmes Jr St. Olaf 52.19 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 52.23 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Scott Jevne So St. Thomas 52.24 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Luke Lillehaugen So Concordia Moorhead 52.25 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Bobby Verchota Fr Gustavus 52.35 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 52.40 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Justin Elstad Jr St. Olaf 52.53 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 50 Levi Atkinson So Carleton 52.58 4/22 Carleton Relays Nelson Finne So Gustavus 52.61 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 52.64 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 52.70 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Wilmot Osei-Bonsu Fr Saint John's 52.71 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Cole Vlasak So Concordia Moorhead 52.80 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Preston Blake Jr Augsburg 52.85 4/29 Drake Alternative Sean Lonergan Fr St. Olaf 52.91 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Sam Gatton Sr Hamline 52.97 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Charlie Raasch Jr Saint John's 52.97 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 60 Sean O'Connell Sr Gustavus 53.00 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd James Moyer Jr Bethel 53.06 4/22 Carleton Relays Michael Garber Fr Saint John's 53.08 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 53.10 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brendon Nuese So Bethel 53.11 4/22 Carleton Relays Mathew Paal Fr St. Olaf 53.12 5/3 Rolex Classic Jacob Prouty So Hamline 53.15 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kyle Duplessis Fr Carleton 53.19 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jonathon Lenz Sr St. Olaf 53.26 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Jack Buckner Jr Carleton 53.35 4/22 Carleton Relays 70 Tre Nowaczynski Sr Macalester 53.39 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Patrick O'Reilly Sr Carleton 53.62 4/22 Carleton Relays Andrew Morales So St. Olaf 53.81 4/22 Carleton Relays Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 53.86 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Albert Danielson Jr Hamline 53.88 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Chris Frick So St. Olaf 53.89 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Tyler Lerbakken Sr Hamline 54.01 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Taylor Huffman Jr Bethel 54.11 4/22 Carleton Relays Michael Carlsen Fr Carleton 54.14 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Tory Haglund So Hamline 54.26 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 80 Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 54.28 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kyle Stichman So Bethel 54.33 4/22 Carleton Relays Joseph Koegel Fr St. Thomas 54.40 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Josh Balsiger Fr Saint Mary's 54.43 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Alberto Mendez So Hamline 54.46 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Alex Pruitt Fr Augsburg 54.69 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Alex Ozark So Hamline 54.77 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Louis Larson Fr Saint John's 55.08 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Robert Goldman Jr Hamline 55.15 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Jake Roux So Macalester 55.22 4/22 Carleton Relays 90 Billy Retza Fr Macalester 55.25 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Aidan Tollefson So Bethel 55.33 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Paul Kohner Jr Saint John's 55.34 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Kyle Reid Fr St. Thomas 55.49 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 55.62 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Hunter Kraling So Gustavus 55.76 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 55.85 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 56.24 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Ryan Kropp Fr Saint John's 56.54 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Noah Effertz Fr Saint John's 56.69 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 100 Ty Rommey Fr Saint Mary's 57.06 4/29 St. Mary's Open Brendan Klein So Saint John's 57.47 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Joey Gais So Carleton 57.59 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Nolan Goebel Fr Saint John's 58.03 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Oscar Castro Jr Saint Mary's 58.59 4/29 St. Mary's Open Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 60.90 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 106 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

800 METER RUN Donson Cook-Gallardo Jr Carleton 1:49.01 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 1:51.12 Evan Hatton So Bethel 1:51.30 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ben Withbroe Sr Carleton 1:51.56 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Nolan Ebner Jr Macalester 1:51.95 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sean Bjork Sr St. Olaf 1:52.59 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Kyle Fredrickson Sr Gustavus 1:53.73 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Isaac Krause Sr Hamline 1:53.87 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sam Jewson Jr Hamline 1:53.92 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Brandon Krogman Jr Saint Mary's 1:53.96 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh David Huffman Jr Bethel 1:54.09 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 10 Tayeb Zaidi Sr Macalester 1:55.59 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Frank Gustafson Fr Hamline 1:55.68 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Dan Wahlstedt Jr Bethel 1:55.83 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Charlie Jones Sr St. Thomas 1:56.03 5/6 Meet of the Saints Ryan Bugler Sr Saint John's 1:56.08 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sean Lonergan Fr St. Olaf 1:56.09 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Alex Fredrickson Sr Gustavus 1:56.10 4/22 Carleton Relays Samuel Karlson So St. Thomas 1:56.32 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Joey Cook-Gallardo Fr Carleton 1:56.51 5/3 Rolex Classic Camden Sikes Jr Carleton 1:56.53 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 20 Jacob Eggers Sr St. Olaf 1:56.75 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ben Madigan Fr Gustavus 1:56.77 4/29 Drake Alternative Casey Halbmaier Sr St. Thomas 1:56.86 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight David Supinski So Concordia Moorhead 1:56.86 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kevin Lamb So Saint John's 1:57.03 5/6 Meet of the Saints Ryley Sandberg Jr Gustavus 1:57.10 3/25 PLNU Invitational Chris Boranian So Macalester 1:57.37 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Karl Wachter Fr St. Thomas 1:57.40 5/6 Meet of the Saints Jess Palyan So St. Thomas 1:57.46 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jonathon Lenz Sr St. Olaf 1:57.56 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 30 Nick Sokolowski Jr St. Olaf 1:57.69 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Alec Kirtley So St. Olaf 1:57.90 5/3 Rolex Classic Chris Mueller Jr St. Thomas 1:58.25 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Connor Haugen Sr Bethel 1:58.37 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Charlie Raasch Jr Saint John's 1:58.50 5/6 Meet of the Saints Kellen Overvig Jr Hamline 1:58.54 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Will Zimmerman Sr Saint John's 1:58.66 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Collin Kiley Fr St. Thomas 1:58.67 4/22 Carleton Relays Jack Henschel Fr St. Olaf 1:58.67 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Bailey LaChance So St. Thomas 1:59.14 4/22 Carleton Relays 40 Anthony Kuplic Sr St. Thomas 1:59.22 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Austin Knowlton Sr St. Thomas 1:59.39 4/13 Tomcat Twilight William Anderson So St. Olaf 1:59.43 5/3 Rolex Classic James Hargens Sr Macalester 1:59.68 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Andy Rudberg Jr St. Olaf 1:59.71 5/3 Rolex Classic Daniel Zoltek Jr Saint John's 1:59.85 5/6 Meet of the Saints Taylor Huffman Jr Bethel 1:59.90 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ben Borash Fr Saint Mary's 2:00.45 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Nick Solheim Jr Concordia Moorhead 2:00.58 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Alex Ozark So Hamline 2:00.77 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 50 Nate Webster Sr St. Olaf 2:00.78 5/3 Rolex Classic Liam Getzloff So St. Olaf 2:00.82 5/6 Meet of the Saints Alex Charbonneau Sr Saint John's 2:00.86 5/6 Meet of the Saints Thomas Knobbe Sr Gustavus 2:01.06 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Grant Suttie Sr St. Thomas 2:01.13 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Tris Dodge So Carleton 2:01.15 5/3 Rolex Classic Tyler Lerbakken Sr Hamline 2:01.30 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bridger Pavelka Fr Gustavus 2:01.48 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jack Schugel So Gustavus 2:01.55 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Fernando Benitez Fr Hamline 2:01.59 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 60 Chase Graff So St. Thomas 2:01.61 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Justin Brecheisen So Bethel 2:01.65 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Michael Gutierrez So Macalester 2:01.85 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jackson Simon Fr St. Olaf 2:01.93 5/3 Rolex Classic Joey Pugh Jr St. Olaf 2:02.00 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Nick Rethemeier Jr Saint John's 2:02.30 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Zach Dietz Sr Saint John's 2:02.35 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sam Longenbach Sr St. Olaf 2:02.43 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Ryan Garrett Jr St. Thomas 2:02.50 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Brendon Nuese So Bethel 2:02.62 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 70 Joseph Rabaey Sr Saint John's 2:02.62 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Ryan Trapp Sr St. Thomas 2:02.69 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Scott Nelson Fr Concordia Moorhead 2:02.99 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Paul Kohner Jr Saint John's 2:03.27 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Cameron Meikle Fr Carleton 2:03.50 5/3 Rolex Classic ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 2:03.54 Wilmot Osei-Bonsu Fr Saint John's 2:03.62 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Louis Larson Fr Saint John's 2:03.80 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Kevin Andrews Fr St. Thomas 2:04.19 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Narun Raman Fr Carleton 2:04.43 5/3 Rolex Classic Max Bauer So Gustavus 2:04.61 5/3 MSU Twilight 80 Kyle Becker So Saint John's 2:04.82 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Geleto Roba Fr Saint John's 2:04.86 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Luke Lillehaugen So Concordia Moorhead 2:04.96 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Peter Aehl Fr St. Olaf 2:05.08 5/3 Rolex Classic Zach Lee Jr St. Olaf 2:05.32 5/3 Rolex Classic Jeremy Storvick Jr St. Olaf 2:05.43 5/6 Meet of the Saints Michael Carlsen Fr Carleton 2:05.43 5/3 Rolex Classic Andy Hartshorn Fr Bethel 2:05.63 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Benjamin Erickson So Augsburg 2:05.95 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Spencer Grant So Macalester 2:06.02 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 90 Andrew Etteldorf Sr Carleton 2:06.42 4/22 Carleton Relays Elliot Kadrofske Fr St. Olaf 2:06.89 5/3 Rolex Classic Keegan Conrad So Saint John's 2:07.35 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Sherman Moga Sr Saint Mary's 2:07.55 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Joey Gais So Carleton 2:07.84 5/3 Rolex Classic Andrew Wischnack Fr Gustavus 2:07.95 3/25 PLNU Invitational Alex Wischnack So Gustavus 2:08.07 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Keenan Pearson Jr Bethel 2:08.47 4/22 Carleton Relays Paul Timm Jr St. Olaf 2:08.78 5/3 Rolex Classic Carston Dammann Sr Gustavus 2:09.27 4/15 Lee Krough Invite 100 Abdullahi Salan Sr Augsburg 2:09.49 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Sam Richmond So Macalester 2:09.50 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Alden Aaberg Fr St. Olaf 2:09.52 5/3 Rolex Classic Tyler Stordahl So Gustavus 2:09.52 4/22 Carleton Relays Patrick O'Reilly Sr Carleton 2:09.55 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Joseph Wattenhofer Sr Saint John's 2:09.63 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Aidan Tollefson So Bethel 2:09.75 4/22 Carleton Relays David Ellenberger Jr St. Olaf 2:09.95 5/3 Rolex Classic Eric Brabson Fr Gustavus 2:10.05 4/22 Carleton Relays Tim Huss So Bethel 2:10.28 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 110 Sean Ahlness Jr Hamline 2:10.92 4/22 Holst Invitational Will Corbett Sr Concordia Moorhead 2:10.94 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Robert Lawrence Sr Saint John's 2:10.94 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sam O'Donnell-Hoff Fr Macalester 2:11.17 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Jacob Bransky Fr Carleton 2:11.63 4/8 Ashton May Invite Yasir Said So Augsburg 2:11.72 4/22 Holst Invitational Elijah Fourre Fr Gustavus 2:11.83 3/25 PLNU Invitational Ryan Kropp Fr Saint John's 2:12.80 5/6 Meet of the Saints Peter Jarka-Sellers Fr Macalester 2:13.38 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Brendan Johnson Sr Concordia Moorhead 2:13.58 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C 120 Brendan Klein So Saint John's 2:13.68 5/6 Meet of the Saints Patrick Murray Fr Hamline 2:14.06 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Connor Sandok So Gustavus 2:14.18 3/25 PLNU Invitational Albert Danielson Jr Hamline 2:14.69 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Nathaniel Sauerberg Fr Carleton 2:14.80 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Isaac Slagel Fr St. Olaf 2:15.76 5/3 Rolex Classic Nolan Goebel Fr Saint John's 2:16.14 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Austin Zollner Sr Gustavus 2:16.96 4/22 Carleton Relays Jackson Gerber Fr Augsburg 2:17.93 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brent Saxton Jr St. Olaf 2:20.79 5/3 Rolex Classic 130 Peter Fry Jr Hamline 2:21.11 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Marlon Barrett-Dwyer So Saint Mary's 2:21.37 4/8 Ashton May Invite Spencer Ware Joncas Fr St. Olaf 2:21.88 5/3 Rolex Classic Alex Walsh Fr Hamline 2:24.15 4/22 Holst Invitational 134 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

1500 METER RUN Joe Coffey Sr St. Olaf 3:45.38 5/6 Meet of the Saints Donson Cook-Gallardo Jr Carleton 3:48.82 5/3 Rolex Classic Sean Bjork Sr St. Olaf 3:50.54 5/6 Meet of the Saints Jacob Eggers Sr St. Olaf 3:50.79 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 3:50.82 Ryan Bugler Sr Saint John's 3:54.11 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Walter Edstrom Sr Carleton 3:57.81 4/22 Carleton Relays Matthew Lillehaugen Sr Concordia Moorhead 3:58.48 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Lachlan Hinwood Sr Macalester 3:58.97 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Keith Ketola Jr St. Olaf 3:58.97 5/6 Meet of the Saints Jack Henschel Fr St. Olaf 3:59.78 4/22 Carleton Relays 10 Chris Boranian So Macalester 4:00.12 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh William Anderson So St. Olaf 4:00.64 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Charlie Jones Sr St. Thomas 4:00.74 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Austin O'Hare Jr Saint Mary's 4:01.22 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Austin Knowlton Sr St. Thomas 4:01.28 4/22 Carleton Relays James Logan Sr Hamline 4:02.91 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Alec Kirtley So St. Olaf 4:03.09 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Henry Harper Fr Macalester 4:03.16 4/22 Carleton Relays Thomas Knobbe Sr Gustavus 4:03.37 5/3 MSU Twilight Frank Gustafson Fr Hamline 4:05.04 4/20 Phil Esten Challen 20 Joseph Rabaey Sr Saint John's 4:05.20 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh David Huffman Jr Bethel 4:05.62 4/22 Carleton Relays Parker Rosenau So St. Thomas 4:05.67 5/6 Meet of the Saints Ryley Sandberg Jr Gustavus 4:05.67 4/22 Carleton Relays Evan Jones Sr Gustavus 4:05.76 4/29 Drake Alternative Jovan Newsum Sr Saint Mary's 4:05.89 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kyle Mehrhof So Hamline 4:06.41 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Nick Sokolowski Jr St. Olaf 4:06.42 4/22 Carleton Relays Ben Madigan Fr Gustavus 4:06.80 4/22 Carleton Relays Nate Webster Sr St. Olaf 4:06.93 5/6 Meet of the Saints 30 Andy Rudberg Jr St. Olaf 4:06.98 4/22 Carleton Relays Nick Rethemeier Jr Saint John's 4:07.07 5/6 Meet of the Saints Maxwell Kuzara Sr Saint John's 4:07.71 5/6 Meet of the Saints James Doherty So Macalester 4:07.90 4/22 Carleton Relays Paul Timm Jr St. Olaf 4:08.42 5/6 Meet of the Saints Connor Haugen Sr Bethel 4:08.58 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sam Nelson So Bethel 4:08.72 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Justin Brecheisen So Bethel 4:08.84 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Trevor Smith Sr St. Thomas 4:09.09 5/6 Meet of the Saints Fernando Benitez Fr Hamline 4:09.92 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 40 Jackson Simon Fr St. Olaf 4:09.98 4/22 Carleton Relays Alex Charbonneau Sr Saint John's 4:10.04 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Andy Barnhart Fr Bethel 4:10.17 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Collin Kiley Fr St. Thomas 4:10.48 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Cameron Meikle Fr Carleton 4:10.53 4/22 Carleton Relays Tris Dodge So Carleton 4:11.01 4/22 Carleton Relays Ben Borash Fr Saint Mary's 4:11.36 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Calvin Lehn Sr St. Olaf 4:11.44 5/6 Meet of the Saints Dan Buchmeier Jr St. Olaf 4:11.49 4/22 Carleton Relays Seth Glidewell So St. Thomas 4:11.79 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 50 Nick Solheim Jr Concordia Moorhead 4:11.84 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Tayler Aarness Jr St. Olaf 4:11.98 5/6 Meet of the Saints Ryan Garrett Jr St. Thomas 4:12.01 4/22 Carleton Relays Zach Dietz Sr Saint John's 4:12.03 5/6 Meet of the Saints Thomas Lerdall So St. Olaf 4:12.28 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Eric Bakken Jr St. Olaf 4:12.29 5/6 Meet of the Saints Sam Friesen Sr Saint John's 4:12.36 5/6 Meet of the Saints Brandon Krogman Jr Saint Mary's 4:12.46 4/29 St. Mary's Open Jacob Bransky Fr Carleton 4:12.59 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Scott Helstad Fr St. Thomas 4:12.64 4/22 Carleton Relays 60 Daniel Zoltek Jr Saint John's 4:12.67 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Dan Allen So Saint John's 4:12.95 5/6 Meet of the Saints Karl Wachter Fr St. Thomas 4:13.06 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Tyler Stordahl So Gustavus 4:13.18 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Keegan Conrad So Saint John's 4:13.20 5/6 Meet of the Saints Hiroshi Nakajima Jr Carleton 4:13.34 5/3 Rolex Classic Abdullahi Salan Sr Augsburg 4:13.40 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Andrew Wischnack Fr Gustavus 4:13.42 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Andrew Ruvkun Jr Carleton 4:13.61 4/22 Carleton Relays Tyler Bethke So Bethel 4:13.77 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 70 Jake Lepak Fr Macalester 4:14.16 4/22 Carleton Relays Alex Wischnack So Gustavus 4:15.31 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Kevin Lamb So Saint John's 4:15.52 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo James Mathison So Saint John's 4:15.80 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Tremayne Collins So Saint John's 4:16.32 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 4:16.63 Carston Dammann Sr Gustavus 4:16.99 5/3 MSU Twilight Adam Brandt Sr St. Thomas 4:17.05 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Eric Wicklund So Concordia Moorhead 4:17.07 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Bridger Pavelka Fr Gustavus 4:17.66 5/3 MSU Twilight Ben Bildsten Fr Macalester 4:17.86 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 80 Justin Furcich So St. Olaf 4:17.97 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Elliot Kadrofske Fr St. Olaf 4:18.19 5/6 Meet of the Saints Kyle Becker So Saint John's 4:18.45 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Andrew Fritz Jr St. Thomas 4:18.55 5/6 Meet of the Saints Spencer Urick Fr St. Thomas 4:18.68 5/6 Meet of the Saints Brandon Franta Sr Saint John's 4:18.89 5/6 Meet of the Saints Sam Richmond So Macalester 4:19.22 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brandon Quibell Jr Concordia Moorhead 4:19.30 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Geleto Roba Fr Saint John's 4:19.45 5/6 Meet of the Saints Joey Chmelik Jr St. Olaf 4:19.86 5/6 Meet of the Saints 90 Jake Kirsch So Saint John's 4:20.27 5/6 Meet of the Saints Zach Lee Jr St. Olaf 4:20.44 5/6 Meet of the Saints Spencer Grant So Macalester 4:20.48 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Tony Duchenes So Hamline 4:20.64 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Chris Huss Sr Augsburg 4:20.99 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Caleb Foster Fr Bethel 4:21.32 4/22 Carleton Relays Kemal Kirchmeier Sr Macalester 4:21.33 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Anders Rasmussen So Bethel 4:21.41 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Andrew Plumb So St. Olaf 4:21.59 4/22 Carleton Relays Peter Jarka-Sellers Fr Macalester 4:21.62 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 100 Alex Schneider So Carleton 4:21.62 5/3 Rolex Classic Kevin Schreiber Sr St. Thomas 4:21.89 4/22 Carleton Relays Derek DeBlieck Jr St. Olaf 4:22.16 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Conrad Phelan Fr Carleton 4:22.18 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Mike Ryan Sr St. Thomas 4:22.23 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Alex Gordon Jr Macalester 4:22.49 4/22 Carleton Relays Adam Berkowitz Jr St. Thomas 4:22.59 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ernesto Polania-Gonzale Sr Carleton 4:22.76 4/22 Carleton Relays Samuel Cruz Fr Saint John's 4:23.21 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Kellen Overvig Jr Hamline 4:23.97 4/22 Holst Invitational 110 Ephram Bird So St. Thomas 4:24.02 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Keaton Shinn So Bethel 4:24.57 4/22 Carleton Relays Tim Huss So Bethel 4:24.58 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Chris Schold Fr St. Olaf 4:24.80 4/22 Carleton Relays David Ellenberger Jr St. Olaf 4:25.30 5/6 Meet of the Saints Peter Aehl Fr St. Olaf 4:25.51 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Andrew Elliott Fr St. Thomas 4:25.60 4/22 Carleton Relays Jack Schugel So Gustavus 4:25.74 3/25 PLNU Invitational Sean Ahlness Jr Hamline 4:25.95 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Connor Sandok So Gustavus 4:26.25 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 120 Tony Smith Fr St. Thomas 4:26.46 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Nick Lowery Jr Bethel 4:26.52 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Narun Raman Fr Carleton 4:26.60 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight John Miles So Saint John's 4:26.81 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Ricky Peterson Jr St. Thomas 4:26.88 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Joey Gais So Carleton 4:27.37 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Sherman Moga Sr Saint Mary's 4:27.59 4/29 St. Mary's Open Nick Dea So St. Olaf 4:27.61 5/3 Rolex Classic Max Bauer So Gustavus 4:28.12 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly George McGivern Fr St. Thomas 4:28.14 4/22 Carleton Relays 130 Jack Buckner Jr Carleton 4:28.23 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Syver Johansen Jr St. Olaf 4:28.40 4/22 Carleton Relays Ryan Moore So Augsburg 4:28.56 4/22 Holst Invitational Alec Getzloff Fr St. Olaf 4:28.56 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Austin Zollner Sr Gustavus 4:28.81 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Keenan Pearson Jr Bethel 4:29.42 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Alden Aaberg Fr St. Olaf 4:29.80 4/22 Carleton Relays Sam O'Donnell-Hoff Fr Macalester 4:30.12 4/22 Carleton Relays Joseph Wattenhofer Sr Saint John's 4:30.16 5/6 Meet of the Saints Andrew Etteldorf Sr Carleton 4:30.78 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 140 Robert Lawrence Sr Saint John's 4:30.93 5/6 Meet of the Saints Henry Boettcher So Saint John's 4:31.90 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Anthony Paladie Jr Hamline 4:32.59 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Edward Hershewe Fr Carleton 4:33.34 5/3 Rolex Classic Isaac Slagel Fr St. Olaf 4:33.35 4/1 Hamline Invitationa David Stone Fr St. Olaf 4:33.37 5/6 Meet of the Saints Nathaniel Sauerberg Fr Carleton 4:34.04 5/3 Rolex Classic Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 4:34.0 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Benjamin Erickson So Augsburg 4:34.29 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brendan Johnson Sr Concordia Moorhead 4:34.30 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo 150 Thomas Nelson Fr Saint John's 4:34.63 5/6 Meet of the Saints Mason Martinez So Macalester 4:35.14 4/22 Carleton Relays Spencer Ware Joncas Fr St. Olaf 4:35.17 4/22 Carleton Relays Michael Hoffert Jr Carleton 4:35.41 4/8 Ashton May Invite Elijah Fourre Fr Gustavus 4:36.38 4/22 Carleton Relays Bjorn Anderson Fr St. Olaf 4:37.09 4/22 Carleton Relays Brent Saxton Jr St. Olaf 4:37.89 5/6 Meet of the Saints Olsen Pancoast So Concordia Moorhead 4:39.38 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Ethan Ellis So Carleton 4:39.48 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Tommy Rusco Jr Hamline 4:41.00 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 160 Will Feeney Jr Macalester 4:41.20 4/22 Carleton Relays Jacob Van Houtan Fr Augsburg 4:43.55 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jackson Gerber Fr Augsburg 4:43.58 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Kevin Dudley Jr Saint John's 4:44.93 5/6 Meet of the Saints Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 4:45.40 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Alex Walsh Fr Hamline 4:45.63 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 4:45.66 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 4:46.14 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec James Moyer Jr Bethel 4:46.1 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Patrick Murray Fr Hamline 4:46.56 4/22 Holst Invitational 170 Nelson Finne So Gustavus 4:46.86 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brandon Johnson Jr Bethel 4:47.58 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Alan Scheuermann Fr Concordia Moorhead 4:47.93 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Chris Frick So St. Olaf 4:48.4 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 4:48.9 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 4:48.9 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 4:49.2 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Tommy Froland Fr Concordia Moorhead 4:49.52 4/29 Al Cassell Relays Armando Hernandez Fr Macalester 4:49.59 4/22 Carleton Relays Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 4:50.3 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 180 Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 4:50.4 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 4:50.8 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Ben Townsend Fr Macalester 4:52.23 4/22 Carleton Relays Samuel Abegglen Fr Gustavus 4:55.17 4/29 Drake Alternative Kyle Stichman So Bethel 4:58.1 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 5:00.08 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 5:01.4 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Marlon Barrett-Dwyer So Saint Mary's 5:01.79 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 5:26.9 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 5:54.02 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 190 190 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

3000 METER RUN* Matthew Lillehaugen Sr Concordia Moorhead 8:53.83c (8:53.83) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Jovan Newsum Sr Saint Mary's 8:57.35c (8:57.35) 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Brandon Quibell Jr Concordia Moorhead 9:10.43c (9:10.43) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Eric Wicklund So Concordia Moorhead 9:12.05c (9:12.05) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

5000 METER RUN ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 14:27.64 Joe Coffey Sr St. Olaf 14:34.39 4/14 UW-Platteville Inv Donson Cook-Gallardo Jr Carleton 14:42.10 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Sean Bjork Sr St. Olaf 14:59.89 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Evan Jones Sr Gustavus 15:00.88 4/22 Carleton Relays Trevor Smith Sr St. Thomas 15:03.10 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Thomas Knobbe Sr Gustavus 15:04.04 4/22 Carleton Relays Paul Timm Jr St. Olaf 15:04.84 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Keith Ketola Jr St. Olaf 15:04.85 4/14 UW-Platteville Inv Tris Dodge So Carleton 15:05.99 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Thomas Lerdall So St. Olaf 15:08.92 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 10 Jack Henschel Fr St. Olaf 15:09.15 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Walter Edstrom Sr Carleton 15:15.32 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Calvin Lehn Sr St. Olaf 15:18.11 4/1 Hamline Invitationa James Doherty So Macalester 15:19.29 4/13 Tomcat Twilight James Logan Sr Hamline 15:19.71 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Parker Rosenau So St. Thomas 15:19.88 4/22 Carleton Relays Cameron Meikle Fr Carleton 15:20.07 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Jovan Newsum Sr Saint Mary's 15:21.04 4/8 Ashton May Invite Maxwell Kuzara Sr Saint John's 15:21.23 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Adam Brandt Sr St. Thomas 15:22.48 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 20 Henry Harper Fr Macalester 15:24.52 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Jacob Eggers Sr St. Olaf 15:27.88 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Tremayne Collins So Saint John's 15:29.02 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Lachlan Hinwood Sr Macalester 15:30.01 4/22 Carleton Relays Sam Nelson So Bethel 15:30.68 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Chris Boranian So Macalester 15:35.44 4/22 Carleton Relays Tyler Bethke So Bethel 15:37.87 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Tayler Aarness Jr St. Olaf 15:37.96 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Abdullahi Salan Sr Augsburg 15:38.46 4/22 Holst Invitational Mike Ryan Sr St. Thomas 15:38.72 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 30 Seth Glidewell So St. Thomas 15:39.77 4/22 Carleton Relays Carston Dammann Sr Gustavus 15:40.57 4/29 Drake Alternative Grant Suttie Sr St. Thomas 15:42.40 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Adam Berkowitz Jr St. Thomas 15:46.13 4/22 Carleton Relays Daniel Zoltek Jr Saint John's 15:47.39 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Justin Furcich So St. Olaf 15:48.19 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Andy Barnhart Fr Bethel 15:51.79 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jake Lepak Fr Macalester 15:52.22 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Dan Buchmeier Jr St. Olaf 15:52.89 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Kyle Mehrhof So Hamline 15:53.22 4/20 Phil Esten Challen 40 Ryan Bugler Sr Saint John's 15:54.41 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Andrew Fritz Jr St. Thomas 15:54.63 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Tony Duchenes So Hamline 15:55.02 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Sam Friesen Sr Saint John's 15:55.40 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Frank Gustafson Fr Hamline 15:58.16 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Daniel Mahota So St. Thomas 15:58.84 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Spencer Urick Fr St. Thomas 15:58.94 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Spencer Nelson Sr Macalester 15:59.12 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Brandon Quibell Jr Concordia Moorhead 16:00.69 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brandon Franta Sr Saint John's 16:03.53 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 50 Christopher Brenk Fr St. Olaf 16:04.02 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Derek DeBlieck Jr St. Olaf 16:04.21 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Alex Wischnack So Gustavus 16:04.23 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly John Benson Sr Gustavus 16:08.29 5/3 MSU Twilight Andrew Plumb So St. Olaf 16:08.39 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Hiroshi Nakajima Jr Carleton 16:10.73 4/1 Hamline Invitationa John Mark Shields Fr Bethel 16:11.22 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Henry Boettcher So Saint John's 16:12.33 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ricky Peterson Jr St. Thomas 16:12.88 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Eric Wicklund So Concordia Moorhead 16:14.53 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C 60 Alex Schneider So Carleton 16:19.00 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight David Ellenberger Jr St. Olaf 16:20.16 4/13 Tomcat Twilight ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 16:21.67 Alex Gordon Jr Macalester 16:24.67 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Samuel Cruz Fr Saint John's 16:25.80 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Robert Nelson So Gustavus 16:26.96 3/25 PLNU Invitational Isaac Slagel Fr St. Olaf 16:28.84 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Keegan Conrad So Saint John's 16:29.33 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Fernando Benitez Fr Hamline 16:29.81 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight George McGivern Fr St. Thomas 16:30.94 5/6 Meet of the Saints Jacob Bransky Fr Carleton 16:31.58 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 70 Joey Chmelik Jr St. Olaf 16:31.73 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Zach Edinburgh Sr Carleton 16:32.34 4/13 Tomcat Twilight James Mathison So Saint John's 16:34.52 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Anthony Paladie Jr Hamline 16:34.62 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Dan Allen So Saint John's 16:35.00 March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo John Miles So Saint John's 16:46.03 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Keaton Shinn So Bethel 16:46.49 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Michael Hoffert Jr Carleton 16:46.52 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Chris Huss Sr Augsburg 16:47.80 4/22 Holst Invitational Nick Lowery Jr Bethel 16:48.09 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 80 Spencer Ware Joncas Fr St. Olaf 16:50.31 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Edward Hershewe Fr Carleton 16:52.68 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Conrad Phelan Fr Carleton 16:52.83 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Tim Huss So Bethel 16:53.25 4/22 Carleton Relays Andrew Elliott Fr St. Thomas 16:54.16 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Emmett Haberman Jr Gustavus 16:55.45 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Andrew Wischnack Fr Gustavus 16:57.79 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Chris Schold Fr St. Olaf 17:05.65 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Ethan Ellis So Carleton 17:09.70 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Brendan Johnson Sr Concordia Moorhead 17:16.27 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 90 Jake Kirsch So Saint John's 17:28.21 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Alan Scheuermann Fr Concordia Moorhead 17:34.23 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Sam O'Donnell-Hoff Fr Macalester 17:35.28 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Olsen Pancoast So Concordia Moorhead 17:39.25 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jacob Van Houtan Fr Augsburg 17:40.64 4/22 Holst Invitational Kevin Dudley Jr Saint John's 17:50.64 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Mason Martinez So Macalester 18:00.29 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Brandon Johnson Jr Bethel 18:03.72 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Samuel Abegglen Fr Gustavus 18:09.56 5/3 MSU Twilight Alex Walsh Fr Hamline 18:13.92 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 100 Keenan Pearson Jr Bethel 18:24.41 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Tommy Froland Fr Concordia Moorhead 19:01.83 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Armando Hernandez Fr Macalester 19:13.74 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 103 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

10000 METER RUN ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 30:38.90 Calvin Lehn Sr St. Olaf 31:10.18 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Paul Timm Jr St. Olaf 31:16.21 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Tyler Bethke So Bethel 32:15.39 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Adam Brandt Sr St. Thomas 32:22.63 4/22 Carleton Relays Evan Jones Sr Gustavus 32:48.36 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Thomas Knobbe Sr Gustavus 32:54.63 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sam Friesen Sr Saint John's 32:55.29 4/20 Phil Esten Challen John Benson Sr Gustavus 32:58.41 4/22 Carleton Relays Maxwell Kuzara Sr Saint John's 32:58.63 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jovan Newsum Sr Saint Mary's 33:07.98 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Keith Ketola Jr St. Olaf 33:08.65 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh James Logan Sr Hamline 33:11.18 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mike Ryan Sr St. Thomas 33:17.14 4/22 Carleton Relays Tremayne Collins So Saint John's 33:18.75 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Abdullahi Salan Sr Augsburg 33:23.64 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Andrew Fritz Jr St. Thomas 33:44.99 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh John Mark Shields Fr Bethel 33:55.41 4/22 Carleton Relays Ricky Peterson Jr St. Thomas 34:00.54 4/22 Carleton Relays Spencer Nelson Sr Macalester 34:11.73 4/22 Carleton Relays Henry Boettcher So Saint John's 34:17.03 4/20 Phil Esten Challen 20 Anthony Paladie Jr Hamline 34:25.83 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Brandon Quibell Jr Concordia Moorhead 34:49.80 April 29, Al Cassell Re Eric Wicklund So Concordia Moorhead 35:16.22 April 29, Al Cassell Re Michael Nelson Jr Saint John's 35:24.75 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Emmett Haberman Jr Gustavus 35:45.84 4/22 Carleton Relays Ryan Moore So Augsburg 36:14.44 4/29 St. Mary's Open John Miles So Saint John's 36:22.73 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Edward Hershewe Fr Carleton 36:32.85 4/22 Carleton Relays Spencer Urick Fr St. Thomas 36:35.06 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jacob Van Houtan Fr Augsburg 36:53.89 4/29 St. Mary's Open 30 Ethan Ellis So Carleton 36:54.99 4/22 Carleton Relays Brendan Johnson Sr Concordia Moorhead 37:08.78 April 29, Al Cassell Re Spencer Ware Joncas Fr St. Olaf 37:37.11 5/6 Meet of the Saints ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 38:35.09 33 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

110 METER HURDLES ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 14.60 Mitch Peck Jr Saint John's 15.24[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Matt Bye Fr Concordia Moorhead 15.31 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Connor O'Neill Jr St. Thomas 15.45[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 15.49[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Austin Coates Fr St. Thomas 15.50[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Phillip Anderson Jr Bethel 15.53[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mathew Paal Fr St. Olaf 15.61[+3.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Anthony Smith Sr Saint John's 15.68[+1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Trevor Maxwell Sr Gustavus 15.76[+1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 15.78[-0.1w] 4/21-22 USF Invitationa 10 Rex Gould Sr Hamline 15.87[+2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Gabe Lura Fr Saint John's 15.90[+2.5w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Justin Washington Fr Carleton 15.92[+1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh James Moyer Jr Bethel 16.21[+1.4w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 16.25[+0.9w] 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 16.38[+1.8w] 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Patrick Deng Fr Augsburg 16.50[+0.5w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 16.54[+0.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jonah Schoenfelder Fr St. Thomas 16.58[+2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Ed ReMine Sr Gustavus 16.61[+1.7w] 5/3 MSU Twilight 20 Matthew Hilliard Jr St. Thomas 16.62[+2.5w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Colton Syler Jr Bethel 16.73[+1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jacob Gredvig Sr St. Thomas 16.80[+0.2w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 16.93 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Theodore Kainz Fr Saint John's 16.96[+2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Noah Reutzel Fr Hamline 17.04[+0.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 17.09[+0.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Benjamin Scott Fr St. Olaf 17.12[+4.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Grant Bullert So Bethel 17.26 4/22 Carleton Relays Jeremiah Thayer Sr St. Thomas 17.26[+2.8w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 30 Ruben Baltierrez Fr Augsburg 17.39 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 17.45[+4.0w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 17.70 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jake Probst So Concordia Moorhead 17.76[+1.4w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 17.86[+2.3w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Nelson Finne So Gustavus 17.91 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 18.05[+1.9w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Tyler Rea Jr Augsburg 18.07[+0.8w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Kyle Stichman So Bethel 18.39[+0.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 18.47 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 40 Lucas Bakken-Heck Jr Hamline 18.51[+1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 19.29 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Maxx Pankow Jr Bethel 20.72 4/22 Carleton Relays ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 20.77 Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 20.91 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Chris Frick So St. Olaf 21.12 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 45 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

400 METER HURDLES ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 53.59 Mitch Peck Jr Saint John's 53.63 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Ed ReMine Sr Gustavus 54.35 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Austin Baxter Fr Carleton 54.79 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Justin Washington Fr Carleton 54.86 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Phillip Anderson Jr Bethel 55.91 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Brian Eisner Jr Macalester 56.05 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sam Gatton Sr Hamline 56.19 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Austin Coates Fr St. Thomas 56.21 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Mathew Paal Fr St. Olaf 57.16 4/8 Ashton May Invite Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 57.23 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Jacob Gredvig Sr St. Thomas 57.54 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jordan O'Reilly Jr St. Thomas 57.84 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Benjamin Scott Fr St. Olaf 57.88 5/6 Meet of the Saints Levi Atkinson So Carleton 58.07 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jonah Schoenfelder Fr St. Thomas 58.17 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Will Zimmerman Sr Saint John's 58.51 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Theodore Kainz Fr Saint John's 58.63 5/6 Meet of the Saints Anthony Smith Sr Saint John's 58.88 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 58.89 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Patrick Deng Fr Augsburg 59.73 4/22 Holst Invitational 20 Ruben Baltierrez Fr Augsburg 60.66 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gabe Lura Fr Saint John's 60.91 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Lucas Bakken-Heck Jr Hamline 60.94 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Colton Syler Jr Bethel 61.83 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Luke Owens So Concordia Moorhead 62.14 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Billy Retza Fr Macalester 62.53 4/22 Carleton Relays Sean Adams Sr Augsburg 62.99 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Ross Kinderman Jr Saint Mary's 63.30 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Olsen Pancoast So Concordia Moorhead 63.34 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Noah Reutzel Fr Hamline 63.49 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 30 Alan Scheuermann Fr Concordia Moorhead 64.84 April 29, Al Cassell Re Jake Probst So Concordia Moorhead 65.36 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 66.88 Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 66.94 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Maxx Pankow Jr Bethel 72.79 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

3000M STEEPLECHASE ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 9:10.11 Ryan Bugler Sr Saint John's 9:16.94 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Lachlan Hinwood Sr Macalester 9:19.41 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Austin O'Hare Jr Saint Mary's 9:29.44 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Parker Rosenau So St. Thomas 9:31.75 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Carston Dammann Sr Gustavus 9:38.96 5/3 MSU Twilight Thomas Knobbe Sr Gustavus 9:43.83 4/29 Drake Alternative Thomas Lerdall So St. Olaf 9:46.25 5/3 Rolex Classic Eric Bakken Jr St. Olaf 9:52.63 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Adam Berkowitz Jr St. Thomas 9:52.71 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Dan Buchmeier Jr St. Olaf 9:53.75 5/3 Rolex Classic 10 Brandon Franta Sr Saint John's 9:56.33 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Tayler Aarness Jr St. Olaf 9:57.23 4/22 Carleton Relays Paul Timm Jr St. Olaf 9:59.17 4/8 Ashton May Invite Scott Helstad Fr St. Thomas 10:00.68 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Justin Furcich So St. Olaf 10:01.27 5/3 Rolex Classic Seth Glidewell So St. Thomas 10:01.38 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Calvin Lehn Sr St. Olaf 10:02.26 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Anders Rasmussen So Bethel 10:03.42 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Sam Friesen Sr Saint John's 10:03.71 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Dan Allen So Saint John's 10:04.33 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 20 Hiroshi Nakajima Jr Carleton 10:08.12 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Caleb Foster Fr Bethel 10:08.20 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 10:15.37 James Mathison So Saint John's 10:22.25 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Keegan Conrad So Saint John's 10:24.15 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Isaac Slagel Fr St. Olaf 10:27.99 4/22 Carleton Relays Jackson Simon Fr St. Olaf 10:31.22 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Nick Dea So St. Olaf 10:34.88 5/6 Meet of the Saints Fernando Benitez Fr Hamline 10:43.41 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Daniel Zoltek Jr Saint John's 10:55.22 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Nathaniel Sauerberg Fr Carleton 10:55.43 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 30 Austin Zollner Sr Gustavus 11:15.55 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Olsen Pancoast So Concordia Moorhead 11:17.13 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Will Corbett Sr Concordia Moorhead 11:18.40 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Alan Scheuermann Fr Concordia Moorhead 11:25.39 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Luke Owens So Concordia Moorhead 11:26.10 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Keenan Pearson Jr Bethel 11:31.15 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 36 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 41.48 St. Thomas St. Thomas 41.53 4/21-22 USF Invitationa Bethel Bethel 42.19 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Augsburg Augsburg 42.20 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Carleton Carleton 42.26 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Olaf St. Olaf 42.68 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hamline Hamline 42.87 4/22 Holst Invitational Macalester Macalester 42.95 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Saint John's Saint John's 43.34 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gustavus Gustavus 43.83 4/29 Drake Alternative Concordia Moorhead Concordia Moorhead 44.27 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 10 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Bethel Bethel 3:13.01 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 3:14.51 St. Thomas St. Thomas 3:16.00 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Carleton Carleton 3:16.01 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gustavus Gustavus 3:18.75 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Saint John's Saint John's 3:21.98 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hamline Hamline 3:22.61 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly St. Olaf St. Olaf 3:22.89 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Macalester Macalester 3:24.32 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Concordia Moorhead Concordia Moorhead 3:26.86 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Augsburg Augsburg 3:36.65 4/13 Tomcat Twilight 10 10 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

4X800 METER RELAY St. Olaf St. Olaf 7:33.39 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Carleton Carleton 7:34.92 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gustavus Gustavus 7:43.41 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Saint John's Saint John's 7:44.89 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh St. Thomas St. Thomas 7:49.04 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bethel Bethel 7:49.40 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Hamline Hamline 7:52.41 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Concordia Moorhead Concordia Moorhead 7:53.02 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Macalester Macalester 7:57.81 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Augsburg Augsburg 8:51.63 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 10 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

LONG JUMP Michael Witschen Sr St. Thomas 7.45m (24-5 1/2)[+2.1w] 4/14 Beach Invitational Conor White So St. Thomas 7.31m (23-11 3/4)[+2.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Nicholas Spann So St. Thomas 7.18m (23-6 3/4)[+1.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Evan Cross Sr St. Thomas 7.17m (23-6 1/4)[+1.4w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 7.12m (23-4 1/2) Barinedum Kordah Sr Augsburg 6.98m (22-10 3/4)[+0.1w] 4/22 Holst Invitational Kyle Lichtenegger So Saint Mary's 6.83m (22-5)[+1.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 6.79m (22-3 1/2)[+1.9w] 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Joshua Prater Fr St. Thomas 6.77m (22-2 1/2)[+1.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Dwight Alexander Jr Carleton 6.73m (22-1)[+0.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Desmond Steward So Saint Mary's 6.73m (22-1)[+2.7w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight 10 Andrew Smith So Macalester 6.64m (21-9 1/2)[+2.8w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 6.61m (21-8 1/4)[-10.0w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Luke VanZuilen Jr St. Thomas 6.57m (21-6 3/4)[+2.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Javon Kunkel Fr St. Thomas 6.56m (21-6 1/4)[+1.3w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints Peter Keel Fr Carleton 6.48m (21-3 1/4)[+2.2w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Connor O'Neill Jr St. Thomas 6.47m (21-2 3/4)[+1.1w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Grant Bullert So Bethel 6.44m (21-1 1/2)[+1.1w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Deontae Heuer So Augsburg 6.41m (21-0 1/2)[+3.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Travis Spillum Sr Saint John's 6.40m (21-0)[+0.2w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Anthony Kuplic Sr St. Thomas 6.39m (20-11 3/4)[+1.3w] 4/22 Carleton Relays 20 Chris Frick So St. Olaf 6.38m (20-11 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Colton Peterson Jr Saint John's 6.38m (20-11 1/4)[+0.5w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 6.35m (20-10) Ross Kinderman Jr Saint Mary's 6.33m (20-9 1/4)[+0.8w] 4/29 St. Mary's Open Ben Schwartz Fr Carleton 6.28m (20-7 1/4)[+0.7w] 5/3 Rolex Classic Jaimen Hampton So Hamline 6.25m (20-6 1/4)[+0.3w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa James Moyer Jr Bethel 6.24m (20-5 3/4) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 6.23m (20-5 1/4)[+1.2w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Tre Nowaczynski Sr Macalester 6.23m (20-5 1/4)[+1.8w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 6.21m (20-4 1/2)[+1.1w] 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Jacob Hagen Erickson Sr Saint Mary's 6.21m (20-4 1/2)[+0.5w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op 30 Cameron Jackson Fr Gustavus 6.19m (20-3 3/4)[+5.1w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jake Carlson Fr Hamline 6.18m (20-3 1/2)[+1.6w] 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Joe Koll Sr Saint John's 6.17m (20-3)[-10.0w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Christopher Peterson Sr St. Thomas 6.15m (20-2 1/4)[+2.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 6.13m (20-1 1/2)[+1.4w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Collin Trout Fr Saint John's 6.12m (20-1)[+1.9w] 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Bill Lichliter Fr St. Thomas 6.07m (19-11) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Max Karpinske Fr St. Olaf 6.07m (19-11) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Bosto Knighton-Johnson So Bethel 6.05m (19-10 1/4)[+4.4w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Trevor Stewart Jr St. Olaf 6.01m (19-8 3/4)[+0.2w] 4/22 Carleton Relays 40 Matthew Montplaisir Fr Gustavus 5.96m (19-6 3/4)[+4.1w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Nicholas Guggemos Jr St. Thomas 5.90m (19-4 1/4)[+0.8w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Dean Marlin Fr Saint Mary's 5.90m (19-4 1/4)[+3.3w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Thomas Gorrilla Jr St. Thomas 5.87m (19-3 1/4)[-0.7w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 5.86m (19-2 3/4)[+1.5w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Peter Erickson Fr Bethel 5.86m (19-2 3/4) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 5.85m (19-2 1/2)[+3.5w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Miracle Adebanjo Fr Augsburg 5.83m (19-1 1/2)[+0.8w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa James Skidmore So St. Thomas 5.81m (19-0 3/4)[+2.6w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 5.78m (18-11 3/4) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 50 Kyle Stichman So Bethel 5.71m (18-8 3/4) 3/18 Ross & Sharon Irwi Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 5.70m (18-8 1/2)[+1.3w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 5.69m (18-8)[+1.0w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Nelson Finne So Gustavus 5.68m (18-7 3/4)[+1.3w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Greg Knaack Fr Gustavus 5.64m (18-6)[-1.1w] 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 5.64m (18-6)[+3.6w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 5.57m (18-3 1/4)[+2.3w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jeremiah Thayer Sr St. Thomas 5.51m (18-1)[+1.4w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Elliot Jaye Jr St. Thomas 5.51m (18-1) 4/22 Carleton Relays Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 5.49m (18-0 1/4)[+1.2w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 60 Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 5.35m (17-6 3/4)[+2.2w] May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Josh Benjet Fr Macalester 5.28m (17-4) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Billy Retza Fr Macalester 5.20m (17-0 3/4)[-1.4w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Jacob Gredvig Sr St. Thomas 5.17m (16-11 1/2)[+3.0w] 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali 64 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

TRIPLE JUMP Raymond Twumasi Sr Saint John's 14.59m (47-10 1/2)[+0.7w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 14.40m (47-3) Colton Peterson Jr Saint John's 14.04m (46-0 3/4)[+5.2w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Desmond Steward So Saint Mary's 13.99m (45-10 3/4)[+2.5w] 4/20 Phil Esten Challen Joshua Prater Fr St. Thomas 13.98m (45-10 1/2)[+1.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Peter Keel Fr Carleton 13.69m (44-11)[+3.7w] 4/8 Ashton May Invite Conor White So St. Thomas 13.65m (44-9 1/2)[+1.6w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Alvin Onkware Fr Gustavus 13.64m (44-9)[+1.1w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Collin Trout Fr Saint John's 13.57m (44-6 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Maurice Hicks Jr Carleton 13.54m (44-5 1/4)[+1.3w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bakari Jackson So Hamline 13.43m (44-0 3/4)[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Barinedum Kordah Sr Augsburg 13.39m (43-11 1/4)[-2.5w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Javon Kunkel Fr St. Thomas 13.33m (43-8 3/4)[+3.3w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Dwight Alexander Jr Carleton 13.27m (43-6 1/2)[+2.0w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Evan Cross Sr St. Thomas 13.24m (43-5 1/4)[+3.2w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Nicholas Spann So St. Thomas 13.22m (43-4 1/2)[+1.4w] 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Luke VanZuilen Jr St. Thomas 13.15m (43-1 3/4)[+1.6w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Miracle Adebanjo Fr Augsburg 13.10m (42-11 3/4)[+1.5w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Michael Witschen Sr St. Thomas 13.03m (42-9)[+0.5w] 4/22 Carleton Relays Joe Koll Sr Saint John's 13.01m (42-8 1/4)[+3.4w] 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Emanual Williams Fr Carleton 12.64m (41-5 3/4)[+0.2w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 20 Sean Adams Sr Augsburg 12.63m (41-5 1/4)[-0.1w] 4/22 Holst Invitational John Klun So St. Thomas 12.58m (41-3 1/4)[+0.8w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Dean Marlin Fr Saint Mary's 12.56m (41-2 1/2)[+0.5w] 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Zach Brown Fr Saint John's 12.54m (41-1 3/4)[+1.7w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Grant Bullert So Bethel 12.39m (40-7 3/4)[+0.3w] 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Bill Lichliter Fr St. Thomas 12.32m (40-5)[+0.4w] 5/6 Meet of the Saints ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 12.30m (40-4 1/4) Troy Ektnitphong So Gustavus 12.29m (40-4)[+1.1w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jake Probst So Concordia Moorhead 12.28m (40-3 1/2) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Nicholas Guggemos Jr St. Thomas 12.24m (40-2)[-1.8w] 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jake Carlson Fr Hamline 12.12m (39-9 1/4)[+1.8w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 30 Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 12.02m (39-5 1/4) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Matthew Montplaisir Fr Gustavus 12.01m (39-5)[+2.1w] 4/29 Drake Alternative Austin Baxter Fr Carleton 11.88m (38-11 3/4) 4/22 Carleton Relays Jacob Hagen Erickson Sr Saint Mary's 11.78m (38-7 3/4)[+1.4w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Ryan Buchmeier Jr Saint Mary's 11.73m (38-6)[+0.8w] 4/1 Dingels Brueggen Op Josh Benjet Fr Macalester 10.45m (34-3 1/2)[+0.2w] April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 36 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

SHOT PUT Chase Duwenhoegger Jr Hamline 17.03m (55-10 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Travis Jacobson Jr Hamline 17.02m (55-10 1/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Micah Hausman Sr St. Thomas 16.75m (54-11 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 16.30m (53-5 3/4) Eric Dols So Hamline 15.93m (52-3 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Nick Woods Sr St. Olaf 15.76m (51-8 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Michael Hensch So Gustavus 15.61m (51-2 3/4) 4/29 Drake Alternative Mitchell Maday So Hamline 15.41m (50-6 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Nathan Kurtz-Enko So St. Olaf 14.99m (49-2 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Craig Murtha Sr St. Thomas 14.95m (49-0 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Alec Boike Sr Concordia Moorhead 14.29m (46-10 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Austin Jochum Jr St. Thomas 14.20m (46-7 1/4) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Adam Frazier Jr Concordia Moorhead 13.86m (45-5 3/4) April 29, Al Cassell Re David Danhauer So St. Thomas 13.85m (45-5 1/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 13.51m (44-4) Ryan Reiter So Saint John's 13.50m (44-3 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Will Neuenfeldt Sr Gustavus 13.49m (44-3 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sam Diaz de Leone Jr Carleton 13.43m (44-0 3/4) 4/22 Carleton Relays Dylan Larson Fr Bethel 13.25m (43-5 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gage O'Brien Fr St. Thomas 13.25m (43-5 3/4) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Benjamin Bartch Fr Saint John's 13.25m (43-5 3/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Eric Holst So St. Thomas 13.24m (43-5 1/4) 5/6 Meet of the Saints 20 David McNichols Jr Macalester 13.05m (42-9 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Chris Malicky Fr Saint John's 12.52m (41-1) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 12.49m (40-11 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Alec Cline Fr Hamline 12.05m (39-6 1/2) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Seamus Wilson Fr Gustavus 11.91m (39-1) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Thomas Delich So Bethel 11.76m (38-7) 4/22 Carleton Relays Wes Nelson So Bethel 11.58m (38-0) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Kevin Wolfe Fr Concordia Moorhead 11.53m (37-10) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Luke Olley So Saint John's 11.52m (37-9 1/2) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 11.36m (37-3 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 30 Tyler Amy Fr Saint Mary's 11.22m (36-9 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 11.11m (36-5 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 11.09m (36-4 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 10.80m (35-5 1/4) 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Storm Sims Fr Saint John's 10.78m (35-4 1/2) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 10.78m (35-4 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Brian Burroughs Sr Saint John's 10.73m (35-2 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jeremiah Thayer Sr St. Thomas 10.65m (34-11 1/4) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Colin Fisher Sr Saint John's 10.47m (34-4 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jack Buckner Jr Carleton 10.38m (34-0 3/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa 40 Connor Nicholas Jr Saint Mary's 10.34m (33-11 1/4) 4/29 St. Mary's Open Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 10.29m (33-9 1/4) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Joe Lilya Fr Saint John's 10.20m (33-5 3/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Greg Lopez So Macalester 10.17m (33-4 1/2) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 10.16m (33-4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Tyler Ringdahl So Concordia Moorhead 10.11m (33-2) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo James Moyer Jr Bethel 9.90m (32-5 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 9.84m (32-3 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd David Espe Fr Gustavus 9.47m (31-1) 4/29 Drake Alternative Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 9.45m (31-0) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 50 Chris Frick So St. Olaf 9.45m (31-0) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 9.41m (30-10 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Matt Bye Fr Concordia Moorhead 9.27m (30-5) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo Nelson Finne So Gustavus 9.14m (30-0) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 9.08m (29-9 1/2) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Kyle Stichman So Bethel 8.72m (28-7 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 8.40m (27-6 3/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Billy Retza Fr Macalester 7.57m (24-10) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 7.52m (24-8 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 59 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

DISCUS THROW Anthony Tyler Sr Hamline 53.54m (175-8) 5/18 Augustana Midwest Craig Murtha Sr St. Thomas 48.80m (160-1) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Chase Duwenhoegger Jr Hamline 48.75m (159-11) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 48.75m (159-11) Micah Hausman Sr St. Thomas 46.56m (152-9) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Mitchell Maday So Hamline 45.83m (150-4) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Jesse Kuusisto Sr Augsburg 45.56m (149-6) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Nick Misci Jr Bethel 44.55m (146-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Michael Hensch So Gustavus 43.50m (142-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh David McNichols Jr Macalester 43.45m (142-6) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Benjamin Bartch Fr Saint John's 43.02m (141-2) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 10 Storm Sims Fr Saint John's 42.39m (139-1) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Andrew Puett So Gustavus 42.37m (139-0) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sam Diaz de Leone Jr Carleton 41.78m (137-1) 5/3 Rolex Classic David Espe Fr Gustavus 41.19m (135-1) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Eric Holst So St. Thomas 41.11m (134-10) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Gage O'Brien Fr St. Thomas 40.63m (133-3) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Keith Maxon So Gustavus 40.62m (133-3) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 40.26m (132-1) Ryan Reiter So Saint John's 39.88m (130-10) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Nick Woods Sr St. Olaf 39.79m (130-6) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Alec Boike Sr Concordia Moorhead 39.64m (130-1) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C 20 Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 38.94m (127-9) 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Wes Nelson So Bethel 38.78m (127-3) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Nathan Kurtz-Enko So St. Olaf 38.42m (126-0) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jack Buckner Jr Carleton 37.37m (122-7) 5/3 Rolex Classic Tyler Amy Fr Saint Mary's 37.10m (121-9) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Gunnar Melin So Augsburg 37.10m (121-9) 4/22 Holst Invitational Michael Hodge Jr St. Thomas 36.79m (120-8) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Kevin Wolfe Fr Concordia Moorhead 36.57m (119-11) April 29, Al Cassell Re Austin Jochum Jr St. Thomas 35.96m (118-0) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Will Neuenfeldt Sr Gustavus 35.54m (116-7) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite 30 Thomas Delich So Bethel 35.38m (116-1) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Peyton Thiry Sr Saint John's 35.38m (116-1) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Dylan Larson Fr Bethel 35.29m (115-9) 4/22 Carleton Relays Alec Cline Fr Hamline 35.14m (115-3) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Connor Nicholas Jr Saint Mary's 35.05m (115-0) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Ben Irons Sr Bethel 34.88m (114-5) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Seamus Wilson Fr Gustavus 34.49m (113-2) 5/3 MSU Twilight Tyler Ringdahl So Concordia Moorhead 33.79m (110-10) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Jack Wozniak So Saint John's 33.62m (110-4) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 33.26m (109-1) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 40 Adam Frazier Jr Concordia Moorhead 33.10m (108-7) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 33.10m (108-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jay Hendrychs Fr Hamline 33.06m (108-5) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 32.98m (108-2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Chris Malicky Fr Saint John's 32.50m (106-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd David Danhauer So St. Thomas 31.31m (102-8) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 31.28m (102-7) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Jeremiah Thayer Sr St. Thomas 29.89m (98-0) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Chris Calland Fr Augsburg 29.12m (95-6) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd James Moyer Jr Bethel 28.84m (94-7) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 50 Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 27.97m (91-9) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 27.85m (91-4) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 27.46m (90-1) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 27.29m (89-6) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Chris Frick So St. Olaf 26.55m (87-1) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 26.50m (86-11) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Daniel Madigan Fr Augsburg 26.03m (85-4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 25.65m (84-2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Greg Lopez So Macalester 24.84m (81-6) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Nelson Finne So Gustavus 24.55m (80-6 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 60 Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 22.87m (75-0 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 22.66m (74-4 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 22.38m (73-5 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Kyle Stichman So Bethel 21.17m (69-5 1/2) 4/22 Carleton Relays 64 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

HAMMER THROW Micah Hausman Sr St. Thomas 56.63m (185-9) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Austin Jochum Jr St. Thomas 56.21m (184-5) 4/29 Drake Alternative Eric Dols So Hamline 56.01m (183-9) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Michael Hensch So Gustavus 55.68m (182-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 55.01m (180-5) Eric Holst So St. Thomas 54.24m (177-11) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Travis Jacobson Jr Hamline 53.69m (176-1) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Peyton Thiry Sr Saint John's 52.94m (173-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jesse Kuusisto Sr Augsburg 52.05m (170-9) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Gunnar Melin So Augsburg 51.30m (168-4) 4/22 Holst Invitational Ray Culp Jr Hamline 51.14m (167-9) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali 10 David Danhauer So St. Thomas 50.87m (166-10) 4/22 Carleton Relays Craig Murtha Sr St. Thomas 49.28m (161-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh David McNichols Jr Macalester 49.19m (161-4) 4/22 Carleton Relays Mitchell Maday So Hamline 48.26m (158-4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Nick Woods Sr St. Olaf 47.67m (156-4) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Keith Maxon So Gustavus 46.72m (153-3) 4/22 Carleton Relays Anthony Tyler Sr Hamline 45.85m (150-5) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Ben Irons Sr Bethel 45.37m (148-10) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 45.28m (148-7) Nathan Kurtz-Enko So St. Olaf 45.20m (148-3) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Will Neuenfeldt Sr Gustavus 43.69m (143-4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 20 Connor Nicholas Jr Saint Mary's 43.08m (141-4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Michael Hodge Jr St. Thomas 42.45m (139-3) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Wes Nelson So Bethel 42.11m (138-2) 4/22 Carleton Relays Colin Fisher Sr Saint John's 40.26m (132-1) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Nick Misci Jr Bethel 38.75m (127-1) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jay Hendrychs Fr Hamline 36.69m (120-4) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Thomas Delich So Bethel 36.03m (118-2) 4/22 Carleton Relays Tyler Ringdahl So Concordia Moorhead 35.70m (117-1) April 29, Al Cassell Re Brian Burroughs Sr Saint John's 35.39m (116-1) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Dylan Larson Fr Bethel 35.25m (115-7) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly 30 Greg Lopez So Macalester 35.21m (115-6) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Dylan Rioux Fr Hamline 34.80m (114-2) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Jack Wozniak So Saint John's 34.02m (111-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 33.38m (109-6) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual Luke Olley So Saint John's 32.57m (106-10) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Tyler Amy Fr Saint Mary's 32.04m (105-1) 4/29 St. Mary's Open Joe Lilya Fr Saint John's 31.51m (103-4) 4/21-22 Lyle Hokanson C Seamus Wilson Fr Gustavus 30.67m (100-7) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Andrew Catterton So St. Thomas 29.60m (97-1) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Garrett Lee So Saint John's 28.80m (94-6) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo 40 Kevin Wolfe Fr Concordia Moorhead 25.75m (84-5) April 29, Al Cassell Re 41 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

JAVELIN THROW Michael Hensch So Gustavus 62.99m (206-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 59.79m (196-2) Sean Hayes Jr Macalester 56.67m (185-11) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Luke VanZuilen Jr St. Thomas 54.93m (180-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jack Buckner Jr Carleton 53.25m (174-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Christian Zaytoun So Carleton 50.39m (165-4) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Christopher Peterson Sr St. Thomas 50.38m (165-3) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joshua Botten Jr St. Thomas 49.98m (164-0) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jeremiah Thayer Sr St. Thomas 48.92m (160-6) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 48.68m (159-8) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Mack Journell Fr Carleton 48.21m (158-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Connor O'Neill Jr St. Thomas 48.07m (157-8) 4/21-22 USF Invitationa Ross Kinderman Jr Saint Mary's 47.82m (156-11) 4/29 St. Mary's Open Logan Davis So Saint John's 46.11m (151-3) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jay Hendrychs Fr Hamline 45.92m (150-8) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Peter Hagstrom Fr Carleton 45.77m (150-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Matt Bye Fr Concordia Moorhead 45.11m (148-0) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 45.09m (147-11) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Kam Manthe So Hamline 44.89m (147-3) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Tyler Rea Jr Augsburg 44.26m (145-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 44.12m (144-9) 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec 20 Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 43.78m (143-8) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 43.53m (142-9) Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 43.10m (141-5) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Elliot Jaye Jr St. Thomas 42.64m (139-11) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh James Moyer Jr Bethel 42.62m (139-10) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 41.94m (137-7) 4/22 Carleton Relays William Woodward Jr St. Thomas 41.37m (135-8) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Parker Anderson Sr Saint John's 41.21m (135-2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Michael Bury Fr St. Thomas 39.78m (130-6) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Ben Irons Sr Bethel 39.68m (130-2) 4/28 Viking Classic Mitchell Underhill Fr St. Thomas 39.26m (128-10) 4/22 Carleton Relays 30 Randall Rude Jr St. Olaf 39.17m (128-6) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 38.22m (125-5) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Kyle Reid Fr St. Thomas 38.03m (124-9) 4/22 Carleton Relays Chris Frick So St. Olaf 37.86m (124-2) 4/22 Carleton Relays Thomas Delich So Bethel 37.65m (123-6) 4/22 Carleton Relays Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 37.24m (122-2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Clifford McDonald Fr Gustavus 37.03m (121-6) 4/29 Drake Alternative Nelson Finne So Gustavus 36.90m (121-1) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Hunter Mickelson So Hamline 36.50m (119-9) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 35.41m (116-2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 40 Kyle Stichman So Bethel 34.98m (114-9) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Bryan Richter Fr Carleton 34.48m (113-1) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Baeza Tensaie Sr Bethel 34.37m (112-9) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Fletcher Metz Fr Carleton 34.26m (112-5) 5/3 Rolex Classic Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 34.22m (112-3) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 34.21m (112-3) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 34.02m (111-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 34.00m (111-6) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 32.86m (107-10) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Billy Retza Fr Macalester 30.15m (98-11) 4/22 Carleton Relays 50 Tyler Amy Fr Saint Mary's 30.04m (98-7) 4/29 St. Mary's Open Zach Brown Fr Saint John's 29.84m (97-11) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Connor Nicholas Jr Saint Mary's 28.23m (92-7) 4/29 St. Mary's Open Jacob Broida So Carleton 28.10m (92-2) 5/3 Rolex Classic Andre Gaubert So St. Thomas 27.71m (90-11) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Greg Breheim Fr Hamline 25.57m (83-10) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight 56 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 2.03m (6-8) Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 2.01m (6-7) 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Evan Cross Sr St. Thomas 1.95m (6-4 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Conor White So St. Thomas 1.92m (6-3 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Travis Spillum Sr Saint John's 1.90m (6-2 3/4) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Jack Buckner Jr Carleton 1.89m (6-2 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Bill Lichliter Fr St. Thomas 1.89m (6-2 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Pete Dehkes Jr Carleton 1.89m (6-2 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Andrew Smith So Macalester 1.85m (6-0 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Dylan See-Rockers Fr Hamline 1.85m (6-0 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Nick Powell Fr Hamline 1.85m (6-0 3/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh 10 Jordan Theisen Jr Saint John's 1.85m (6-0 3/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 1.83m (6-0) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Joshua Prater Fr St. Thomas 1.83m (6-0) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 1.83m (6-0) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 1.82m (5-11 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Nelson Finne So Gustavus 1.79m (5-10 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Thomas Gorrilla Jr St. Thomas 1.78m (5-10) 5/6 Meet of the Saints James Moyer Jr Bethel 1.77m (5-9 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Matt Bye Fr Concordia Moorhead 1.76m (5-9 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 1.75m (5-8 3/4) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual 20 ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 1.75m (5-8 3/4) Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 1.71m (5-7 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 1.70m (5-7) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Chris Frick So St. Olaf 1.70m (5-7) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Peter Keel Fr Carleton 1.70m (5-7) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Troy Ektnitphong So Gustavus 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 1.67m (5-5 3/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Desmond Steward So Saint Mary's 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 4/29 St. Mary's Open Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 1.65m (5-5) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Peter Schwartz Sr Gustavus 1.65m (5-5) 4/15 Lee Krough Invite Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 1.61m (5-3 1/4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 30 Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 1.59m (5-2 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Jeremiah Thayer Sr St. Thomas 1.55m (5-1) 4/22 Carleton Relays Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 1.55m (5-1) 4/22 Carleton Relays Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 1.55m (5-1) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 1.50m (4-11) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Kyle Stichman So Bethel 1.49m (4-10 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Josh Benjet Fr Macalester 1.45m (4-9) 4/22 Carleton Relays Bosto Knighton-Johnson So Bethel 1.45m (4-9) 4/22 Carleton Relays 38 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

POLE VAULT Connor O'Neill Jr St. Thomas 5.09m (16-8 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 4.90m (16-0 3/4) David Kemper So Saint Mary's 4.87m (15-11 3/4) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Jacob Gursky So St. Olaf 4.76m (15-7 1/4) 4/8 Ashton May Invite Jordan Theisen Jr Saint John's 4.65m (15-3) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Eli Beachy Jr Concordia Moorhead 4.63m (15-2 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Maxwell Olson Sr Saint John's 4.63m (15-2 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Evan Keil Sr St. Thomas 4.57m (15-0) 5/3 Bear Cat Twilight Michael Bury Fr St. Thomas 4.53m (14-10 1/4) 5/18 UW La Crosse Quali Aidan Ritzenthaler Fr St. Thomas 4.53m (14-10 1/4) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Thomas Franek Fr Saint John's 4.50m (14-9) 5/6 Meet of the Saints 10 Lucas Cronin So St. Thomas 4.46m (14-7 1/2) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Eddie Clifton Jr Concordia Moorhead 4.40m (14-5 1/4) 4/11 Cobber-Dragon Dual James Moyer Jr Bethel 4.40m (14-5 1/4) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Deontae Heuer So Augsburg 4.36m (14-3 1/2) 4/22 Holst Invitational Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 4.23m (13-10 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 4.23m (13-10 1/2) 5/12-13 MIAC Championsh Sam Haley So Concordia Moorhead 4.15m (13-7 1/4) March 25, CSB-SJU Outdo ======================= 2016 MIAC Qualifier 4.10m (13-5 1/4) Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 4.05m (13-3 1/2) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven George Howe So Macalester 4.05m (13-3 1/2) 4/27 Bolstorff Twilight Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 4.02m (13-2 1/4) 4/22 Carleton Relays 20 Bosto Knighton-Johnson So Bethel 3.95m (12-11 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Luke Hulshizer Fr Hamline 3.93m (12-10 3/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Derek Prokott Sr Hamline 3.93m (12-10 3/4) 5/5-6 Meet of Unsaintly Nelson Finne So Gustavus 3.87m (12-8 1/4) 4/22 Carleton Relays Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Kristian Schultz-Sanche Jr Hamline 3.80m (12-5 1/2) 4/1 Hamline Invitationa Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 3.75m (12-3 1/2) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Jeremiah Thayer Sr St. Thomas 3.71m (12-2) 4/13 Tomcat Twilight Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 3.55m (11-7 3/4) 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Chris Frick So St. Olaf 3.35m (10-11 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 30 Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 3.35m (10-11 3/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Josh Olson So Saint John's 3.15m (10-4) 5/6 Meet of the Saints Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 3.15m (10-4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 3.15m (10-4) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 3.05m (10-0) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 3.05m (10-0) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Kyle Stichman So Bethel 2.95m (9-8) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 2.95m (9-8) April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 2.75m (9-0 1/4) May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 39 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | DEC | Top

DECATHLON Jackson Schepp Jr Concordia Moorhead 6455 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec ======================= 2016 NCAA Qualifier 6313 Joe Hendrickson Jr Concordia Moorhead 6283 5/17-18 NCC Gregory Dec Preston Huddleston Jr St. Thomas 6139 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven James Moyer Jr Bethel 6061 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Eli Knutson So St. Olaf 5831 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Willie Julkes Fr Concordia Moorhead 5399 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Adam Kaiser So St. Olaf 5377 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Brett Brenden So Concordia Moorhead 5357 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Nelson Finne So Gustavus 5345 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Adam Rikkers Fr St. Thomas 5244 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven 10 Duncan Dahl So St. Thomas 5156 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Liam Sullivan Fr Carleton 4886 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Chris Frick So St. Olaf 4836 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Derek Huntley Sr Gustavus 4614 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Alex VanBemmelen Jr Concordia Moorhead 4516 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Kyle Stichman So Bethel 4429 May 4-5, MIAC Multieven Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 4370 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd Zac Freese Jr Concordia Moorhead 4098 April 8-9, CSB-SJU Outd 18 entrants
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.