MSHSL Honor Rolls A Girls

As of May 25, 2017

Last updated May 25, 2017 9:39 AM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on boys



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 11.67 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 11.67 Jedah Caldwell ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 11.70 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 12.18 T'Nia Riley Rycheil Gjovik 12 Litchfield 12.56 5/23 Sub Section 20A Zoe Russillo 10 Red Lake County 12.57 5/18 Ada-Borup/NCW Invi Shamiaja Gibbs 12 Brooklyn Center 12.4 5/2 Brooklyn Center Qua Kajsa Johansson 12 Breck 12.69 4/20 Breck Triangualr madi schirmer 10 Maple River 12.5 4/18 blue earth invite ======================= State Meet Qualifier 12.77 Maria Lusk 12 La Crescent 12.79 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. Kamryn D'Heilly 11 Annandale 12.80 5/16 WCC West Robbie Grace 10 Blake 12.84 5/11 True Team 4AA Lizzy LaFond 9 Perham 12.84 4/21 Anderson Cole Invi Emily Hovden 12 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 12.89 5/16 Southeast Conferen 10 Selin Dikmen 12 Belle Plaine 12.94 4/11 BP MRC Quad Tianna Stanek 10 Osakis 12.95 5/9 Section 5A True Tea Tianna Doppenberg 12 Luverne 12.96 3/28 Luverne Meet Clair Shepardson 12 La Crescent 12.99 4/13 Westby MaKenna Thurston 10 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 13.01 5/16 Valley Conference Jenna Benson 11 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 13.01 4/17 EVW-Kimball Invite Azure Bailey 10 Concordia Academy 13.07 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Sara Ferguson 10 Belle Plaine 13.10 5/18 MRC Championships Grace Higgins 10 Fairmont 13.0 5/19 Fairmont triangula Mikaela Malone 8 Wadena-Deer Creek 13.0 5/4 Sam Kelderman Memor 20 Amanda Iverson 8 La Crescent 13.28 5/5 La Cres. Cinco de M Samantha Rist 8 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 13.31 5/16 Valley Conference ======================= Honor Roll Standard 13.1 22 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

200 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 23.59 Jedah Caldwell 2016 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 23.59 Jedah Caldwell ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 24.00 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 25.06 T'Nia Riley Robbie Grace 10 Blake 26.04 5/11 True Team 4AA ======================= State Meet Qualifier 26.05 Kajsa Johansson 12 Breck 26.08 4/20 Breck Triangualr Cj Adamson 7 Rochester Lourdes 26.10 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s Selin Dikmen 12 Belle Plaine 26.30 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Rycheil Gjovik 12 Litchfield 26.62 5/23 Sub Section 20A Zoe Russillo 10 Red Lake County 26.63 5/11 Pine-To-Prairie Co Sophie Helgeson 8 Roseau 26.64 5/15 Roseau Invite Clair Shepardson 12 La Crescent 26.72 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. madi schirmer 10 Maple River 26.72 5/9 True Team Lauren Buccholtz 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 26.73 5/16 Southeast Conferen 10 Maria Lusk 12 La Crescent 26.81 5/18 Winona Cotter Inv. Tianna Stanek 10 Osakis 26.87 5/17 Prairie Conference Ashley Miner 11 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 26.89 5/16 Southeast Conferen Taytum Klink 9 Mora 26.8 4/25 Mora GRC Quad Maddie Guler 9 Pelican Rapids 27.07 5/9 Section 6A True Tea Peyton Guthrie 9 Swanville / Upsala 27.13 4/28 Pierz Invite Tianna Doppenberg 12 Luverne 27.18 4/11 Cardinal Relays Tatianna Wiley 8 Pelican Rapids 27.24 5/4 Hank Emmel Invite Cora Olson 12 Martin County West 27.29 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Chelsie Kurtz 11 Pierz 27.29 5/4 John Reimer - Pilla 20 Mariah Bell 12 Chatfield 27.31 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Jaylen Struck-Schmitz 9 Belle Plaine 27.35 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Ava Hill 9 Mesabi East 27.2 5/9 Virginia Invite Emily Willenbring 12 Holy Family Catholic 27.45 5/2 WCC Quad MaKenna Thurston 10 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 27.47 5/16 Valley Conference Amanda Iverson 8 La Crescent 27.48 5/18 Winona Cotter Inv. ======================= Honor Roll Standard 27.3 26 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

400 METER DASH ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 53.96 Honour Finley 2016 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 53.96 Honour Finley ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 54.00 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 55.67 Chloe Bermel ======================= State Meet Qualifier 58.68 Lizzy Schmidt 8 Belle Plaine 59.66 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Robbie Grace 10 Blake 59.89 5/6 Redhawk Invitationa Ava Hill 9 Mesabi East 59.8 5/9 Virginia Invite Lauren Buccholtz 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 60.17 5/16 Southeast Conferen Amelia Staat 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 60.23 5/16 Southeast Conferen Brooklynn VerSteeg 7 Luverne 60.30 5/13 Big South Conferen Terra Rhoades 11 Minnehaha Academy 60.2 4/20 IMAC Tri - MPA Jenna Pavich 12 Fairmont 60.51 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Riley Queensland 9 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 60.73 5/16 Southeast Conferen Kelby Goulet 11 Warroad 60.5 5/12 WM Lion's 10 Liv Kozlowski 11 Lake City 60.86 5/9 True Team Section 1 Tatianna Wiley 8 Pelican Rapids 60.90 5/4 Hank Emmel Invite Laura Pedelty 10 Stewartville 60.99 5/4 Byron Invite Hailey Lewis 8 Stewartville 61.02 5/13 HVL Championships Claire Liebsch 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagle 61.13 5/11 Dave Seiben Inveta Jadyn Anderson 10 Luverne 61.25 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays Ellie Sholing 10 Wabasha-Kellogg 61.59 5/5 Lake City Meet #2 Laney Huhner 10 Litchfield 61.61 5/4 Little Crow MaKenna Thurston 10 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 61.63 5/16 Valley Conference Kyra Dokken 12 Chatfield 61.72 5/9 Section 1A True Tea 20 Cora Olson 12 Martin County West 61.73 5/2 LCWM May Day Meet Jessica Milstroh 10 Foley 61.74 5/16 Granite Ridge Conf Ashley Miner 11 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 61.77 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Bailey Ruen 11 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 61.97 5/16 Southeast Conferen Lilly Meincke 7 Lake City 62.09 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Leah Ruen 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 62.11 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Abby Syverson 9 Pelican Rapids 62.27 5/4 Hank Emmel Invite Joni Becker 9 Fairmont 62.27 4/11 Belle Plaine Quad Lauren Savageau 11 Osakis 62.1 5/2 Bob Gelle Invitatio Maddie Guler 9 Pelican Rapids 62.34 5/4 Hank Emmel Invite 30 Cj Adamson 7 Rochester Lourdes 62.40 5/9 Section 1AA True Te Greta Sirek 11 St Paul Acad Summit 62.2 4/20 MPA Tri Lindsey Root 8 St Charles 62.51 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Shaina Zinter 7 Concordia Academy 62.57 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen ======================= Honor Roll Standard 62.5 34 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 2:03.43 Ruby Stauber 2016 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 2:03.43 Ruby Stauber ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 2:10.00 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 2:13.67 Allie Bodin Ava Hill 9 Mesabi East 2:16.65 5/19 Hibbing Rotary Inv Brynnan Covington 12 Perham 2:20.28 5/16 HOL Conference Cha ======================= State Meet Qualifier 2:20.67 Bethany TenHaken 10 Milaca 2:21.73 5/23 Sub Section 18A Johanna Schwinghamer 9 Mora 2:21.7 4/25 Mora GRC Quad Haley Leger 12 Belle Plaine 2:22.71 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Lauren Savageau 11 Osakis 2:23.02 5/9 Section 5A True Tea Amelia Hornseth 12 Nova Classical Acad 2:23.21 5/6 Redhawk Invite Jadyn Anderson 10 Luverne 2:23.48 4/11 Cardinal Relays Nell Graham 10 Triton 2:23.71 5/13 HVL Conference Chloe Paulson 8 Pelican Rapids 2:23.88 5/4 Hank Emmel Invite 10 Kendra Franck 12 Holy Family Catholic 2:24.41 5/16 WCC East Conferenc Jessica Christoffer 11 Jackson County Centrl 2:25.10 5/16 Trojan Relays Ashley Hokanson 10 Perham 2:25.10 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Ellie Sholing 10 Wabasha-Kellogg 2:25.20 4/25 Pirate Invitationa Caitlin Covington 10 Perham 2:26.24 5/2 Hawley Booster Meet Amelia Staat 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 2:26.51 4/18 Glen Amundsen Invi Gracie Mallak 9 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 2:26.54 4/17 EVW-Kimball Invite Taylor Kreitinger 10 Byron 2:26.99 4/21 PEM Meet Laura Pedelty 10 Stewartville 2:27.45 5/2 Grand Meadow Invite Brooklynn VerSteeg 7 Luverne 2:27.45 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays 20 Greta Sirek 11 St Paul Acad Summit 2:27.61 5/22 Chub Bettels Molly Hawkins 12 Fairmont 2:27.89 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Grace Ennis 12 Trinity at RiverRidge 2:27.90 4/22 Cannon Falls Invit Jenna Pavich 12 Fairmont 2:28.05 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Ava Perez Erickson 11 Minnehaha Academy 2:27.9 4/20 IMAC Tri - MPA Tenley Nelson 7 Luverne 2:28.63 5/16 Trojan Relays Kaylee Arndt 8 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 2:28.83 5/2 St. Charles Varsity Courtney West 11 Triton 2:28.85 5/2 GMLOKS Invite Lauryn Renier 9 Rochester Lourdes 2:28.96 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s Abby Shaffer 11 Minnehaha Academy 2:28.8 4/20 IMAC Tri - MPA 30 Erika Swanson 10 Nw Homeschool Coop 2:29.46 4/18 Mahtomedi Heidi Ku Alaina Steele 9 Pine City 2:29.59 4/7 Cool Dragon (Pine C Hayden Winjum 7 Crookston 2:29.4 5/3 Crookston KROX Lizzy Schmidt 8 Belle Plaine 2:29.90 4/17 St. Peter Invite Leah Ruen 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 2:29.99 4/28 La Crescent Lancer Lola Baudek 8 La Crescent 2:30.05 4/28 La Crescent Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 2:30.0 36 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

1600 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 4:41.42 Elizabeth Yetzer 2005 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 4:46.34 Bethany Hasz ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 4:53.00 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 5:02.84 Grace Ping Brynnan Covington 12 Perham 5:08.07 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Courtney West 11 Triton 5:10.67 4/28 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= State Meet Qualifier 5:12.24 Gracie Mallak 9 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 5:18.00 4/17 EVW-Kimball Invite Lexie Chambers 12 Jordan 5:20.00 4/18 MRC quad meet LSH Taylor Kreitinger 10 Byron 5:22.84 4/21 PEM Meet Kailee Malone 9 Stewartville 5:23.29 5/9 True Team Marissa Whitehead 8 Martin County West 5:25.91 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Greta Sirek 11 St Paul Acad Summit 5:26.17 5/4 5/4 IMAC Relay's Lauryn Renier 9 Rochester Lourdes 5:27.20 5/9 Section 1AA True Te Chloe Paulson 8 Pelican Rapids 5:27.42 5/9 Section 6A True Tea 10 Kiera Olson 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 5:28.14 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Anna Donnay 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 5:29.00 4/17 EVWK Quad Sydney Haugan 9 Two Harbors 5:29.01 5/12 Matt Kero Memorial Katie Michalak 12 Trinity at RiverRidge 5:29.40 5/5 Catholic Schools Ch Molly Hawkins 12 Fairmont 5:30.16 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Caitlin Covington 10 Perham 5:30.43 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Tenley Nelson 7 Luverne 5:30.59 4/11 Cardinal Relays Grace Ennis 12 Trinity at RiverRidge 5:30.90 4/22 Cannon Falls Invit Erika Swanson 10 Nw Homeschool Coop 5:32.0 4/24 Maple Lake Lions I Regan Feit 8 Luverne 5:32.79 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays 20 Kaylee Arndt 8 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 5:32.80 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Lauren Savageau 11 Osakis 5:33.0 4/17 EVW - Kimball Kendra Franck 12 Holy Family Catholic 5:34.15 4/18 WCC Triangular Hailey Wegscheid 10 Perham 5:34.62 5/16 HOL Conference Cha ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5:35.0 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

3200 METER RUN ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 10:06.98 Bria Wetsch 2006 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 10:28.72 Emma Benner ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 10:31.27 Grace Ping ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 10:44.00 Brynnan Covington 12 Perham 11:06.70 4/28 Hamline Elite Meet Courtney West 11 Triton 11:13.13 5/4 Lake City Invite Marissa Whitehead 8 Martin County West 11:25.0 4/11 St. James Area Inv Maddy Perry 9 Race Jaguars 11:27.31 5/18 Cotter Invitationa ======================= State Meet Qualifier 11:27.55 Anna Donnay 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 11:28.54 4/11 BOLD Invite Gracie Mallak 9 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 11:43.15 4/21 Hutchinson Invite Grace Kirkpatrick 11 Minnehaha Academy 11:45.60 4/22 Lakeville North Pa Emma Greenlee 12 Mesabi East 11:49.90 5/19 Hibbing Rotary Inv Tenley Nelson 7 Luverne 11:50.8 4/20 Fairmont Meet Erika Swanson 10 Nw Homeschool Coop 11:54.91 5/9 True Team Section 4 10 Iliana Ramon 11 Fairmont 11:55.81 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Kaylee Arndt 8 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 11:56.40 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet Kiera Olson 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 11:58.27 5/2 St. Charles Varsity Brook Wedin 12 Mora 11:58.88 4/28 Pine City-Chengwat Mary Miller 8 Maple Lake 11:59.35 5/23 Subsection 17a Ellie Nelson 11 Roseau 12:00.0 5/4 Warroad Invite Isabel Field 9 Stewartville 12:03.55 5/9 True Team Kaylee Ardnt 8 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 12:08.02 4/11 Al Heitman Invitat Laura Thompson 7 Fairmont 12:08.09 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Gus Demarais 8 Maple Lake 12:08.46 5/23 Subsection 17a 20 Caitlin Covington 10 Perham 12:10.41 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Gwen Helgeson 10 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 12:12.01 4/21 Hutchinson Invite Lexi Erickson 12 International Falls 12:12.0 5/2 Old River Meet Hailey Wegscheid 10 Perham 12:12.53 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Cassie Stolt 10 Belle Plaine 12:14.61 5/18 MRC Championships Abby Tweeton 9 Perham 12:14.86 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Brittany Hansen 8 Milaca 12:15.11 5/9 Section 5AA True Te Lauryn Renier 9 Rochester Lourdes 12:15.39 4/11 Al Heitman Invitat Emily Kasper 11 Annandale 12:16.57 4/28 Blascziek Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 12:20.0 29 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13.94 Karina Joiner 2016 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 13.94 Karina Joiner ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 14.04 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 14.99 Millie Klefsaas Selin Dikmen 12 Belle Plaine 15.18 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Clair Shepardson 12 La Crescent 15.51 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. Millie Klefsaas 12 Staples-Motley 15.60 4/25 Thunder Relays Katie Schilling 12 St Peter 15.66 4/17 St. Peter Invite ======================= State Meet Qualifier 15.73 Maddie Jerome 12 Roseau 15.74 5/12 Warren Invite Kayla Sorenson 12 Osakis 15.88 5/17 Prairie Conference Aleece Durbin 11 Crookston 16.00 5/9 Section 8A True Tea Brynn Paumen 11 Maple Lake 16.09 5/9 True Team Section 4 Jenna Kes 12 Jordan 16.10 5/9 Section 2AA True te Nia Ford 12 Brooklyn Center 16.1 5/2 Brooklyn Center Qua 10 Arika Robinson 11 Concordia Academy 16.36 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Emma Weatherly 11 Byron 16.36 4/21 PEM Meet Lizzy Subbert 11 Fairmont 16.38 5/5 Fairmont Sentinel R Jaylen Struck-Schmitz 9 Belle Plaine 16.40 5/18 MRC Championships Elsie Lundquist 12 Pine City 16.45 4/28 Chengwatana (Pine MaKenzie Williams 10 Red Lake County 16.61 5/15 Roseau Lion's Invi Gracie Elsenpeter 10 Maple Lake 16.63 5/16 CMC Taryn Becker 12 Pierz 16.71 5/4 John Reimer - Pilla Ava Gonsorowski 12 Esko 16.76 4/21 Dean Bishop Invite Lauren Dimler 7 Janesvl-Waldrf-Pmbrtn 16.79 5/9 Section 2A True Tea 20 Grace Walter 11 Osakis 16.80 5/9 Section 5A True Tea Maddy Shoultz 10 Litchfield 16.84 5/23 Sub Section 20A Melissa Hagedorn 11 Blue Earth Area 16.6 4/28 Buc Quad Hailey Hindt 8 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 16.92 5/16 Southeast Conferen Andrea Dudley 10 Nevis 16.92 5/9 True Team 8A Erin Fallert 12 Concordia Academy 16.93 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Gabby Straub 10 LeSueur-Henderson 16.97 5/18 MRC Meet Ella Baudek 10 La Crescent 17.00 5/5 La Cres. Cinco de M Catie Pegg 11 Mora 17.0 4/25 Mora GRC Quad ======================= Honor Roll Standard 17.0 29 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

300 METER HURDLES ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41.35 Meleah Biermaier 2016 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 41.35 Meleah Biermaier ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 42.75 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 44.89 Summer Storm Clair Shepardson 12 La Crescent 46.43 5/18 Winona Cotter Inv. Maddie Jerome 12 Roseau 46.46 5/15 Roseau Invite Jaylen Struck-Schmitz 9 Belle Plaine 46.53 5/9 Section 2AA True Te ======================= State Meet Qualifier 46.82 Emma Breitsprecker 9 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 47.13 5/2 St. Charles Varsity Selin Dikmen 12 Belle Plaine 47.57 5/18 MRC Championships Ava Gonsorowski 12 Esko 47.99 4/21 Dean Bishop Invite Kim Scheffler 11 LeSueur-Henderson 48.02 5/18 MRC Meet Katie Schilling 12 St Peter 48.18 4/17 St. Peter Invite Molly Boyum 11 Jackson County Centrl 48.47 5/13 Big South Conferen Aleece Durbin 11 Crookston 48.3 5/12 WAO Lions 10 Lola Baudek 8 La Crescent 48.77 5/18 Winona Cotter Inv. Erin Fallert 12 Concordia Academy 48.86 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Grace Walter 11 Osakis 48.88 5/17 Prairie Conference Brielle Paumen 10 Maple Lake 48.7 5/11 Maple Lake Relays Kayla Sorenson 12 Osakis 48.99 5/17 Prairie Conference Melissa Hagedorn 11 Blue Earth Area 49.04 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Libby Christenson 12 Stewartville 49.10 5/13 HVL Championships Arika Robinson 11 Concordia Academy 49.46 5/9 True Team Section 4 Gracie Elsenpeter 10 Maple Lake 49.58 5/16 CMC Sidney Blair 10 Blue Earth Area 49.60 5/9 Section 2A True Tea 20 Maggie Mahota 11 Holy Family Catholic 49.68 5/12 Giant Relays Maddie Monahan 12 Glencoe-Silver Lake 49.71 4/18 WCC Tri NLS Mariah Stegora 12 Isle / Onamia 49.5 5/4 Ogilvie Lion Pride Regan Feit 8 Luverne 49.82 5/8 Section 3A True Tea Riley Pennington 12 Lake City 50.00 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Jade Dombroski 10 Blake 50.10 5/11 True Team 4AA Emma Koehler 11 Fairmont 50.42 5/13 Big South Conferen ======================= Honor Roll Standard 50.2 27 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 47.21 Mpls Washburn '04 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 47.28 StMichael-Albertville ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 48.85 Minneapolis Edison ======================= State Meet Qualifier 50.68 La Crescent La Crescent 50.69 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 51.27 5/16 Southeast Conferen Redwood Valley Redwood Valley 51.39 5/2 RV Invite Breck Breck 51.54 4/20 Breck Triangualr Holy Family Catholic Holy Family Catholic 51.61 5/16 WCC East Conferenc Perham Perham 51.63 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Litchfield Litchfield 51.73 5/23 Sub Section 20A Luverne Luverne 51.74 5/16 Trojan Relays LongPrairie-GreyEagle LongPrairie-GreyEagle 51.88 5/11 Dave Seiben Inveta Annandale Annandale 51.90 5/16 WCC West 10 Foley Foley 52.05 5/23 Sub Section 19A Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 52.22 4/22 Lakeville North Me Chatfield Chatfield 52.27 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Lake City Lake City 52.32 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 52.37 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s LeSueur-Henderson LeSueur-Henderson 52.43 4/22 MSU Maverick HS In Red Lake County Red Lake County 52.53 5/18 Ada-Borup/NCW Invi Mora Mora 52.54 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Osakis Osakis 52.66 5/17 Prairie Conference St Charles St Charles 52.97 5/9 Section 1A True Tea 20 St Paul Acad Summit St Paul Acad Summit 52.98 5/18 IMAC Conference Ch Byron Byron 52.98 4/21 PEM Meet Fairmont Fairmont 53.12 5/13 Big South Conferen Pierz Pierz 53.16 5/20 True Team State Me Jordan Jordan 53.20 5/9 Section 2AA True te Concordia Academy Concordia Academy 53.30 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen ======================= Honor Roll Standard 53.2 26 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 1:40.08 Hopkins 2010 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 1:40.79 Waconia ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 1:44.38 Blue Earth Area ======================= State Meet Qualifier 1:46.35 Holy Family Catholic Holy Family Catholic 1:46.61 5/16 WCC East Conferenc Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 1:47.29 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s Pierz Pierz 1:48.07 5/4 John Reimer - Pilla LongPrairie-GreyEagle LongPrairie-GreyEagle 1:48.22 5/4 John Reemer Classic GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 1:48.40 5/16 Southeast Conferen La Crescent La Crescent 1:48.45 5/18 Winona Cotter Inv. Luverne Luverne 1:48.99 5/16 Trojan Relays Stewartville Stewartville 1:49.37 5/13 HVL Championships Chatfield Chatfield 1:50.00 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Perham Perham 1:50.03 5/16 HOL Conference Cha 10 Litchfield Litchfield 1:50.10 5/4 Little Crow Mesabi East Mesabi East 1:50.15 5/19 Hibbing Rotary Inv Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 1:50.16 5/16 Southeast Conferen Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 1:50.32 5/18 MRC Championships Lake City Lake City 1:50.96 5/13 HVL Conference Mee LeSueur-Henderson LeSueur-Henderson 1:51.07 4/22 MSU Maverick HS In Foley Foley 1:51.42 5/6 Central MN Mega Mee Mora Mora 1:51.51 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Fairmont Fairmont 1:51.95 5/13 Big South Conferen Concordia Academy Concordia Academy 1:52.17 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen 20 Nova Classical Acad Nova Classical Acad 1:52.29 5/23 Blake Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 1:52.4 21 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X400 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 3:50.12 Lakeville South 2015 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 3:54.46 Irondale ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 3:58.25 Blue Earth Area ======================= State Meet Qualifier 4:05.98 Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 4:06.02 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Fairmont Fairmont 4:08.24 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Stewartville Stewartville 4:08.62 5/4 Byron Invite Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 4:09.73 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet LongPrairie-GreyEagle LongPrairie-GreyEagle 4:09.90 5/11 Dave Seiben Inveta Blake Blake 4:10.39 5/11 True Team 4AA Luverne Luverne 4:10.50 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays Mesabi East Mesabi East 4:11.37 5/19 Hibbing Rotary Inv Minnehaha Academy Minnehaha Academy 4:12.06 4/22 Lakeville North Pa Litchfield Litchfield 4:12.24 5/16 Wright Co. West 10 Perham Perham 4:12.30 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 4:14.57 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s Jackson County Centrl Jackson County Centrl 4:15.98 5/16 Trojan Relays Crookston Crookston 4:17.6 5/12 WAO Lions Invite Trinity at RiverRidge Trinity at RiverRidge 4:18.01 4/8 Tri-City United Tit Lake City Lake City 4:18.03 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Pelican Rapids Pelican Rapids 4:17.9 5/2 Hawley Booster St Paul Acad Summit St Paul Acad Summit 4:18.28 5/9 True Team Section 3 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 4:19.05 4/4 Rushford-Peterson I La Crescent La Crescent 4:19.11 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. 20 Martin County West Martin County West 4:19.15 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Osakis Osakis 4:19.24 4/17 EVW - Kimball Pine City Pine City 4:19.39 5/23 Sub-Section 18 Blue Earth Area Blue Earth Area 4:19.49 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Nova Classical Acad Nova Classical Acad 4:19.61 5/16 TCAC Championship Holy Family Catholic Holy Family Catholic 4:19.71 5/5 Catholic Invitation Race Jaguars Race Jaguars 4:19.80 5/18 Cotter Invitationa ======================= Honor Roll Standard 4:20.0 27 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X800 METER RELAY ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 8:59.69 Edina 2016 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 8:59.69 Edina ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 9:31.41 Pequot Lakes Luverne Luverne 9:36.59 5/16 Trojan Relays Perham Perham 9:46.42 5/2 Hawley Booster Meet Minnehaha Academy Minnehaha Academy 9:48.90 4/25 IMAC Tri - Provide ======================= State Meet Qualifier 9:49.13 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 9:57.41 5/2 St. Charles Varsity Stewartville Stewartville 9:58.21 5/9 True Team Milaca Milaca 9:58.44 5/23 Sub Section 18A Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 10:03.03 4/22 Lakeville North Me La Crescent La Crescent 10:05.27 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. St Paul Acad Summit St Paul Acad Summit 10:06.48 5/22 Chub Bettels Pelican Rapids Pelican Rapids 10:06.6 5/2 Hawley Booster 10 Fairmont Fairmont 10:06.6 4/18 Blue Earth Invite Pine City Pine City 10:08.16 5/23 Sub-Section 18 Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 10:10.97 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s Race Jaguars Race Jaguars 10:14.15 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet Maple Lake Maple Lake 10:15.23 5/23 Subsection 17a Trinity at RiverRidge Trinity at RiverRidge 10:15.2 4/20 St. Croix Lutheran Two Harbors Two Harbors 10:15.87 5/24 Sub-Section Mora Mora 10:16.97 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Crookston Crookston 10:17.2 5/3 Crookston KROX LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 10:20.00 5/5 Fairmont Sentinel R 20 St Peter St Peter 10:21.92 4/17 St. Peter Invite Martin County West Martin County West 10:22.47 5/9 Section 2A True Tea ======================= Honor Roll Standard 10:25.0 22 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 19-10 Mia Barron 2014 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 19-6 1/4 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 19-2 1/2 Anna Keefer Jenna Kes 12 Jordan 17-11 3/4 5/9 Section 2AA True te Robbie Grace 10 Blake 17-11 1/2 4/20 IMAC Triangular Br ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 17-11 Morgan Shindelar Lauren Hansen 12 St Paul Acad Summit 16-11 5/4 5/4 IMAC Relay's Kamryn D'Heilly 11 Annandale 16-10 3/4 5/4 Little Crow Invite Cora Olson 12 Martin County West 16-10 3/4 5/2 LCWM May Day Meet Emily Willenbring 12 Holy Family Catholic 16-9 1/2 4/6 Rockford Early Bird Mesa Schultz 10 Perham 16-9 5/3 Hawley Booster Invi ======================= State Meet Qualifier 16-9 Cj Adamson 7 Rochester Lourdes 16-8 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s Clair Shepardson 12 La Crescent 16-8 5/5 La Cres. Cinco de M madi schirmer 10 Maple River 16-8 4/18 blue earth invite 10 Avery Kenning 10 Annandale 16-5 5/4 Little Crow Invite Kennedy Bryant 10 Moose Lk/Willow River 16-4 1/2 5/2 Two Harbors Invite Grayce Adler 12 Lake City 16-3 1/4 5/9 True Team Section 1 Abbie Disbrow 7 St Charles 16-2 1/2 5/16 TRC JH Conference Taytum Klink 9 Mora 16-2 1/2 4/7 Pierz Invite Aleece Durbin 11 Crookston 16-2 5/9 Section 8A True Tea Peyton Guthrie 9 Swanville / Upsala 16-1 4/13 Pierz Invite Emma Kroska 10 Pierz 16-0 3/4 5/16 Central MN Conf. @ Isabelle Albers 10 Foley 16-0 1/4 5/16 Granite Ridge Conf Becca Grenz 11 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 16-0 5/16 Valley Conference 20 Laura Loosli 11 St Clair 16-0 5/2 LCWM Hannah Schjenken 8 Redwood Valley 16-0 4/25 Marshall Holly Loch 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 16-0 4/17 EVWK Quad Amelia Carlson 9 St Peter 15-11 3/4 5/2 New Ulm Elsie Lundquist 12 Pine City 15-11 1/2 4/21 Foley Invitational Taryn Becker 12 Pierz 15-11 1/4 5/16 Central MN Conf. @ Michaela Brazee 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 15-11 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Jenna Benson 11 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 15-11 4/17 EVW-Kimball Invite Emma Weatherly 11 Byron 15-9 1/2 4/21 PEM Meet Maddie Jerome 12 Roseau 15-9 5/12 Warren Invite 30 Jillian Read 12 Redwood Valley 15-9 4/25 Marshall Sally Paul 12 Concordia Academy 15-8 1/2 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Tianna Doppenberg 12 Luverne 15-8 5/16 Trojan Relays Lauren Buccholtz 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 15-7 1/2 5/2 GMLOKS Invite Sadie Kahn 11 Jordan 15-7 1/2 5/9 Section 2AA True te Paige Fode 11 Byron 15-7 1/2 4/21 PEM Meet Jenna Jensen 10 Triton 15-7 4/6 Hayfield Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 15-7 37 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 41-1 3/4 Jordan Helgren 2008 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 40-8 1/4 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 38-9 1/4 Allyson Weiss ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 38-6 3/4 Jenna Kes Jenna Kes 12 Jordan 38-5 5/9 Section 2AA True te Emma Weatherly 11 Byron 35-10 1/2 4/18 Glen Amundson Invi Eliza Warneke 12 Pine Island 35-9 5/9 Section 1-A True Te ======================= State Meet Qualifier 35-8 Kennedy Bryant 10 Moose Lk/Willow River 35-4 1/2 5/9 Section 7A True Tea Hope Howell 11 Mesabi East 35-0 1/2 5/11 Lynae Maggy Larson 8 Maple Lake 34-9 5/2 BBE Isabelle Albers 10 Foley 34-6 1/4 5/16 Granite Ridge Conf Madi Kes 9 Jordan 34-5 4/22 Canon Falls Invita Elsie Lundquist 12 Pine City 34-2 1/2 5/23 Sub-Section 18 Sally Paul 12 Concordia Academy 34-1 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen 10 Selin Dikmen 12 Belle Plaine 34-0 1/2 5/9 Section 2AA True Te Ashlyn Olson 8 New London-Spicer 33-11 5/9 Section 5A True Tea Alyson Daigneault 10 Wadena-Deer Creek 33-9 1/2 5/18 Park Region Confer Deanna Bondhus 12 Glencoe-Silver Lake 33-9 4/18 WCC Tri NLS Avery Kenning 10 Annandale 33-8 1/2 5/16 WCC West Katie Schilling 12 St Peter 33-8 1/2 4/11 Faribault Invite Andrea Dudley 10 Nevis 33-7 1/2 5/9 True Team 8A Analise Fabre 12 St Charles 33-4 3/4 5/2 St. Charles Invite Lizzy LaFond 9 Perham 33-3 1/2 5/3 Hawley Booster Invi Kelsi Stuckmayer 11 Pierz 33-2 1/2 5/4 John Reimer - Pilla 20 Jordyn Glynn 10 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 33-2 1/4 4/4 Rushford-Peterson I Mallory Thorson 9 Luverne 33-0 5/8 Section 3A True Tea Cora Olson 12 Martin County West 32-11 1/2 5/2 LCWM May Day Meet Kayla Sorenson 12 Osakis 32-11 1/2 4/10 Browne Invite Grace Walsh 9 Litchfield 32-11 1/4 5/23 Sub Section 20A Julia Anderson 12 Lake City 32-10 1/4 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Adeng Wek 11 Jordan 32-10 4/22 Canon Falls Invita ======================= Honor Roll Standard 32-9 27 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

SHOT PUT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 54-8 1/2 Maggie Ewen 2013 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 47-9 Alexandrea Hurst ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 47-5 Emma Gilbert 11 International Falls 46-4 1/2 5/20 Hibbing Rotary ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 44-6 Jaimi Salone Beth-el Algarin 11 Pierz 41-11 5/4 John Reimer - Pilla Allison Lardy 11 Fairmont 41-7 5/19 Fairmont triangula Jessica Bliese 12 Osakis 40-8 5/17 Prairie Conference Ayoka Lee 11 Byron 39-9 1/2 4/21 PEM Meet Brenna Cutler 11 Fairmont 39-3 4/7 Mankato East Triang ======================= State Meet Qualifier 38-9 Rebecca Manteuffel 12 Mayer Lutheran 38-6 5/18 MRC Meet Kami Sawtelle 12 Luverne 38-4 4/11 Cardinal Relays Lindsey Norman 11 Blue Earth Area 38-3 5/13 Big South Conferen Emma Gaffney 12 Redwood Valley 38-1 1/4 5/2 RV Invite 10 Nicole Blagsvedt 11 Rushfrd-Petrsn/Houstn 37-10 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Hailey Bahr 11 Byron 37-10 4/18 Glen Amundson Invi Leah Muer 12 Perham 37-8 1/4 5/16 HOL Conference Cha Taylor Busch 10 International Falls 36-10 1/2 5/2 Old River Meet Catie Fobbe 11 Maple Lake 36-8 5/23 Subsection 17a Brianna Larson 11 Litchfield 35-7 1/2 5/9 6AA True Team Anna Becker 11 Maple Lake 35-6 5/16 CMC Caitlin Richardson 12 Milaca 35-6 4/25 GRC Quad at Milaca Kari Didier 12 Osakis 35-5 1/2 5/17 Prairie Conference Olivia Drummer 11 St Clair 35-5 1/2 5/2 LCWM 20 Ellie Miron 11 Wadena-Deer Creek 35-4 1/4 5/4 Sam Kelderman Memor Emily White 11 Litchfield 35-4 5/16 Wright Co. West Claire Cutler 11 Fairmont 35-3 1/2 5/13 Big South Conferen Ashley Kobernusz 11 Holdingford 35-2 1/2 4/7 Sartell Friendship Cameron Downey 12 Blake 35-2 4/29 EP Booster Meet Jordyn Holland 12 Rushfrd-Petrsn/Houstn 35-2 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Harley Barlow 12 Crookston 35-2 5/3 Crookston KROX Megan Mettler 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 35-0 5/2 Blooming Prairie Tr MaKenna Theobald 10 Stewartville 34-9 5/9 True Team Johanna Johnson 10 St Croix Lutheran 34-7 1/2 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen 30 Mariena Hayden 12 Belle Plaine 34-7 4/22 Lakeville North Me Maddie Schmoker 12 Wabasha-Kellogg 34-5 5/5 Lake City Meet #2 Kendall Bechtold 10 Foley 34-3 3/4 5/23 Sub Section 19A Dana Bach 11 LeSueur-Henderson 34-2 1/2 5/18 MRC Meet Zoe Christensen 11 Glencoe-Silver Lake 34-2 4/18 WCC Tri NLS ======================= Honor Roll Standard 34-0 35 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

DISCUS THROW ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 175-9 Maggie Ewen 2013 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 160-9 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 155-9 Amanda Anderson ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 155-1 Jaimi Salone Rebecca Manteuffel 12 Mayer Lutheran 134-2 5/18 MRC Meet Beth-el Algarin 11 Pierz 125-6 5/16 Central MN Conf. @ Johanna Johnson 10 St Croix Lutheran 125-0 5/2 Tri-Metro Quad Kami Sawtelle 12 Luverne 124-11 5/8 Section 3A True Tea Catie Fobbe 11 Maple Lake 124-1 5/23 Subsection 17a Cameron Downey 12 Blake 122-0 4/22 Lakeville Mega Mee RyAnna Anvid 12 South Ridge 121-10 5/17 Polar League Confe Ellie Miron 11 Wadena-Deer Creek 119-2 5/18 Park Region Confer Emma Gaffney 12 Redwood Valley 118-8 5/2 RV Invite ======================= State Meet Qualifier 118-3 Emma Gilbert 11 International Falls 118-2 5/11 Lynae Morrow 10 Brenna Cutler 11 Fairmont 114-0 4/7 Mankato East Triang Megan Mettler 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 112-4 5/19 Fairmont Quad Claire Cutler 11 Fairmont 111-7 4/20 Fairmont triangula Leah Muer 12 Perham 111-2 5/3 Hawley Booster Invi Jordyn Holland 12 Rushfrd-Petrsn/Houstn 110-4 4/18 Glen Amundsen Invi Allison Lardy 11 Fairmont 109-10 4/7 Mankato East Triang Jessica Bliese 12 Osakis 109-5 4/28 Blascziek Invitati MaKenna Theobald 10 Stewartville 109-3 5/13 HVL Championships Brita Fagerlund 12 Crookston 109-1 5/9 Section 8A True Tea Emily White 11 Litchfield 109-1 4/6 Litchfield 20 Amanda Stutsman 12 LeSueur-Henderson 109-0 5/12 Giant Relays @ LSH Nicole Blagsvedt 11 Rushfrd-Petrsn/Houstn 108-3 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Michaela Karels 11 St Clair 107-5 4/20 Farbault Inv. Kyra Abrams 12 Byron 107-3 4/21 PEM Meet ======================= Honor Roll Standard 107-0 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 5-11 Taylor Wiebke 2014 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 5-9 Ashley Ramacher ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 5-8 3/4 Arika Robinson 11 Concordia Academy 5-4 1/4 5/2 St. Croix Tri Metro Lexi Erickson 12 International Falls 5-4 5/4 Virginia Invite Hannah Ehlinger 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 5-4 4/6 Litchfield Quad Kayla Sorenson 12 Osakis 5-4 4/4 Marv Meyer Invite Ashley Longtin 12 Red Lake County 5-3 5/15 Roseau Lion's Invi madi schirmer 10 Maple River 5-3 4/4 NRHEG ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 5-3 Kendra Ludeman Riley Queensland 9 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 5-2 4/18 Glen Amundsen Invi Callie Teff 8 Foley 5-2 5/9 Section 5AA True Te Chelsie Kurtz 11 Pierz 5-2 5/4 John Reimer - Pilla Megan Mettler 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 5-2 5/2 Blooming Prairie Tr 10 Mikayla Scherping 9 HowardLk-Wavrly-Winst 5-2 4/17 EVW-Kimball Invite Elsie Lundquist 12 Pine City 5-2 4/7 Cool Dragon (Pine C Brynn Paumen 11 Maple Lake 5-2 4/6 Rockford Abby Schleis 11 Tri City United 5-2 4/6 Belle Plaine Invite ======================= State Meet Qualifier 5-2 Gabby Straub 10 LeSueur-Henderson 5-0 5/18 MRC Meet Eliza Warneke 12 Pine Island 5-0 4/11 Hayfield Invitatio Saylor Hawkins 10 Breck 5-0 4/20 Breck Triangualr ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5-0 17 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= All-Time Girls' Best 13-7 1/4 Andrianna Jacobs 2015 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 13-3 1/2 ======================= '16 Girls' Best 13-3 Andrianna Jacobs Millie Klefsaas 12 Staples-Motley 12-0 4/21 Foley Invite ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 12-0 Millie Klefsaas Ashley Hokanson 10 Perham 10-10 5/2 Hawley Booster Meet Hannah Coleman 12 Byron 10-6 4/21 PEM Meet ======================= State Meet Qualifier 10-4 Rachel TerHaar 11 Concordia Academy 10-1 4/28 Park Invitational Isabelle Albers 10 Foley 10-0 5/6 Central MN Mega Mee Sydney Bahls 11 Perham 10-0 4/21 Anderson Cole Invi Nicole Lium 11 Blue Earth Area 10-0 4/21 USC Invite Amanda Downs 12 Jordan 9-6 5/9 Section 2AA True te Paige Winterfeldt 10 Concordia Academy 9-6 5/2 St. Croix Tri Metro Autumn Brandau 12 Byron 9-6 4/21 PEM Meet 10 Lexi Edwards 12 International Falls 9-6 4/13 Bronco Booster Inv Andrea Thate 12 Fairmont 9-6 4/11 Belle Plaine Quad Julia Cordes 10 Rochester Lourdes 9-4 5/24 Section 1A - Sub-s Ashley Miner 11 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 9-3 4/28 La Crescent Lancer Lauren Kerkow 11 Belle Plaine 9-0 5/20 State AA True Team Michaela Brazee 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 9-0 5/2 St. Charles Varsity Grace Friederichs 11 Chatfield 9-0 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Issabelle Wiggins 11 Pine Island 9-0 5/4 Byron Chuck Ranthum Brandhi Whittemore 12 Milaca 9-0 5/4 Princeton Invite Emily Saari 12 International Falls 9-0 5/2 Old River Meet 20 Jessie Westman 10 Jordan 9-0 4/22 Canon Falls Invita Joslyn Vargo 12 Tri City United 9-0 4/11 MRC Quad - Jordan Lizzy Schmidt 8 Belle Plaine 9-0 4/11 BP MRC Quad ======================= Honor Roll Standard 8-11 23 entrants
Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.