MSHSL Honor Rolls A Boys

As of May 25, 2017

Last updated May 25, 2017 9:37 AM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on girls



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

100 METER DASH ======================= All-time Boys' Best 10.36 Evan McClellon 2016 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 10.36 Evan McClellon ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 10.60 Caleb Hall 12 St Clair 10.80 5/4 Maple River invite Rhett Streeter 12 LeSueur-Henderson 10.81 5/18 MRC Meet Marlon Wiley 11 Jordan 10.90 4/18 MRC quad meet LSH Dawsen Cossalter 12 Esko 10.96 5/24 South Sub Section Jack Burt 11 MarshallSchool Duluth 11.06 4/28 Hamline Elite Mason Wang 11 Crookston 10.9 5/18 Norman County - AD ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 11.19 Terrance Wenzel Spencer Potter 12 GreenwyNashwakKeewatn 11.22 4/21 Crosby Invite Gideon Mische 10 New London-Spicer 11.25 5/11 Dave Sieben Invite Konnor Stueve 12 Wadena-Deer Creek 11.26 5/9 6A True Team Ryan Kurth 12 Foley 11.29 5/9 Section 5AA True Te 10 Lucas Mortenson 12 St Clair 11.30 5/4 Maple River invite Logan Marconcini 12 B O L D/BufLk-Hector 11.31 5/2 Benson Varsity Meet Dawson Burkhardt 12 Martin County West 11.32 5/2 LCWM May Day Meet Leif Bungum 12 Triton 11.33 4/7 PEM Invite Cole Hagen 11 Mayer Lutheran 11.34 5/18 MRC Meet ======================= State Meet Qualifier 11.37 Noah Anderson 12 Nova Classical Acad 11.42 5/22 Blake Invite Casey Hackett 11 Concordia Academy 11.42 5/9 True Team Section 4 Jevonte Victor 10 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 11.43 4/11 BOLD INVITE David Ohene-Frimpong 12 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 11.44 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Caleb Kath 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 11.46 5/16 Southeast Conferen 20 Spencer Burton 12 Stewartville 11.50 4/18 Glenn Amundsen Inv Ethan Heitman 10 Lake City 11.51 4/28 LaCresent Invite Hunter Beehler 12 Foley 11.51 4/21 Foley Invite Bailey Veches 12 Annandale 11.52 4/6 Litchfield Quad Matt Miller 12 Staples-Motley 11.53 4/25 Thunder Relays Noah Shruin 10 St Clair 11.54 5/2 LCWM invite Wyatt Quiring 11 Fairmont 11.3 4/20 Fairmont triangula Philip Mathews 11 Osakis 11.55 5/10 Section 5A True Te Aaron Pulkrabek 12 Pine City 11.56 4/28 Chengwatana (Pine Jackson Ness 12 New London-Spicer 11.58 5/9 Section 5A True Tea 30 Nick D'Heilly 12 Annandale 11.59 4/20 Heart of the Lakes Asahi Kuroki 10 St Croix Lutheran 11.60 4/22 Cannon Falls Invit Gage Larson 12 Osakis 11.64 5/17 Prairie Conference Ben Quigley 12 St Charles 11.64 5/2 St. Charles Varsity Garett Maag 11 St Croix Lutheran 11.65 5/17 Tri-Metro Conf. Ch Sam Breuer 11 La Crescent 11.69 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. Brandon Haskovec 11 Pine City 11.69 4/21 Foley Invitational Zach Henry 11 Nevis 11.73 5/9 8A True Team Jackson Reideman 11 St Cloud Christian 11.5 4/26 ogilvie Cole Prigge 11 St Croix Lutheran 11.5 5/2 Tri-Metro Quad 40 Colton Little 11 Moose Lk/Willow River 11.74 4/21 Crosby Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 11.5 41 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

200 METER DASH ======================= All-time Boys' Best 20.92 Jon Boyd 2004 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 20.96 Evan McClellon ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 21.44 Jack Burt 11 MarshallSchool Duluth 22.19 4/28 Hamline Elite Dawsen Cossalter 12 Esko 22.34 4/28 Hamlin Elite Meet ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 22.38 Noah Carlson Rhett Streeter 12 LeSueur-Henderson 22.43 5/18 MRC Meet Noah Anderson 12 Nova Classical Acad 22.84 5/16 TCAC Championship ======================= State Meet Qualifier 22.86 Ryan Kurth 12 Foley 22.97 5/9 Section 5AA True Te Jevonte Victor 10 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 23.11 4/11 BOLD INVITE Konnor Stueve 12 Wadena-Deer Creek 23.13 5/18 Park Region Confer Kelly Bennetts 10 New London-Spicer 23.13 5/11 Dave Sieben invite Mason Wang 11 Crookston 22.9 5/2 Crookston - KROX Damien VanWesten 11 Jackson County Centrl 23.18 5/9 True Team Section 2 10 Garett Maag 11 St Croix Lutheran 23.24 5/17 Tri-Metro Conf. Ch Jackson Ness 12 New London-Spicer 23.26 5/11 Dave Sieben invite Dawson Burkhardt 12 Martin County West 23.26 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Bailey Veches 12 Annandale 23.31 4/6 Litchfield Quad Ben Quigley 12 St Charles 23.34 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Spencer Potter 12 GreenwyNashwakKeewatn 23.1 4/11 Chisholm Early Bir Ben Muller 9 Chatfield 23.37 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Leif Bungum 12 Triton 23.38 4/11 Stewartville Invit Caleb Hall 12 St Clair 23.39 5/4 Maple River invite David Ohene-Frimpong 12 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 23.42 5/9 Section 2A True Tea 20 Spencer Burton 12 Stewartville 23.42 5/9 True Team Marlon Wiley 11 Jordan 23.42 4/22 Canon Falls Invita Mason Ponath 12 Belle Plaine 23.43 5/18 MRC Conference Gage Larson 12 Osakis 23.43 5/17 Prairie Conference Philip Mathews 11 Osakis 23.46 5/17 Prairie Conference Wyatt Quiring 11 Fairmont 23.47 4/12 Belle Plaine Quad Jayden Strand 12 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 23.62 5/4 Lakeview Invitation Cole Prigge 11 St Croix Lutheran 23.4 5/2 Tri-Metro Quad John LaFond 10 Perham 23.67 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Colton Waldvogel 11 Osakis 23.69 5/17 Prairie Conference 30 Nick D'Heilly 12 Annandale 23.69 4/28 Blascziek Invite Cal Wright 11 Mora 23.70 4/13 Brainerd Invite Mitch Weber 11 St Clair 23.71 5/2 LCWM invite Asahi Kuroki 10 St Croix Lutheran 23.72 4/22 Cannon Falls Invit Idris Anderson 10 Mora 23.73 4/28 Pine City-Chengwat ======================= Honor Roll Standard 23.5 35 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

400 METER DASH ======================= All-time Boys' Best 47.18 Quinn Evans 2007 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 47.24 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 48.30 Jacob Baldus ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 48.61 Kyle Groven ======================= State Meet Qualifier 50.40 Damien VanWesten 11 Jackson County Centrl 50.68 5/5 Sentinel Relays Wyatt Quiring 11 Fairmont 50.69 5/5 Fairmont Sentinel R Nate Loegering 12 Belle Plaine 50.75 5/18 MRC Conference Nolan Dietel 12 Litchfield 51.16 5/16 Wright Co. West Jack Burt 11 MarshallSchool Duluth 51.0 5/2 Denfeld Quad Josh Daigneault 12 Wadena-Deer Creek 51.50 5/18 Park Region Confer Aaron Reese 12 Maple Lake 51.3 5/2 BBE Jack Pohlad 12 Breck 51.7 4/24 SPA Tri Mason Ponath 12 Belle Plaine 51.95 5/18 MRC Conference Matt Notch 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 52.00 5/2 BBE Lions Invite 10 Noah Hillman 12 Rochester Lourdes 52.29 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Kevin Bradt 12 Chatfield 52.49 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Noah Anderson 12 Nova Classical Acad 52.60 5/16 TCAC Championship Spencer Burton 12 Stewartville 52.60 4/18 Glenn Amundsen Inv Blake Storm 12 St Clair 52.65 5/16 conference Edwin Vazquez 12 Lake City 52.72 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Jared Anderson 10 Rochester Lourdes 52.81 5/9 Section 1AA True Te Soren Birkeland 12 Minnehaha Academy 52.81 4/25 IMAC Tri - Provide Hayden Gagnon 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 52.82 5/12 EV-W-K Invitationa Tiernan Talbot 12 Rochester Lourdes 52.89 5/4 Chuck Ramthun Invit 20 Gage Larson 12 Osakis 52.94 5/17 Prairie Conference Lawrence Mettler 11 Swanville / Upsala 52.7 5/4 WDC Sam Kelderman M Gage Tuohy 10 Chatfield 53.11 5/13 Three Rivers Confe ======================= Honor Roll Standard 53.0 23 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RUN ======================= All-time Boys' Best 1:48.64 Zach Mellon 2008 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 1:50.21 Lucas Trapp ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 1:51.14 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 1:55.39 Mitchel Acker Carl Kozlowski 12 Lake City 1:58.93 5/9 Section 1A True Tea ======================= State Meet Qualifier 1:59.06 Lucas Mueller 12 Nova Classical Acad 1:59.11 5/6 Redhawk Invite Matt Steiger 11 La Crescent 1:59.82 5/18 Winona Cotter Inv. Evan Ouverson 11 Race Jaguars 2:00.80 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet Lawrence Mettler 11 Swanville / Upsala 2:01.06 5/11 Dave Sieben Invita Landon Javens 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 2:01.08 5/17 Valley Conference Gabe Satoskar 12 Minnehaha Academy 2:01.52 4/22 Lakeville North Pa Michael Mitchell 12 Blake 2:02.26 5/11 True Team 4AA Mitch Mund 12 Lake City 2:02.34 4/21 PEM Meet (4/21/17) Zack Emery 12 La Crescent 2:03.00 4/18 La Crosse Logan In 10 Luke Ryan 11 Holdingford 2:03.10 4/7 Sartell Friendship Noah Johnson 9 Nova Classical Acad 2:03.59 5/22 Blake Invite Carson Speicher 11 Perham 2:03.98 4/21 Anderson Cole Invi Niles Case 12 Jordan 2:04.13 5/9 Section 2AA True te John Schwinghamer 12 Mora 2:04.18 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Jeffery Braun 12 Annandale 2:04.36 5/9 6AA True Team Hunter Kjelshus 12 Perham 2:04.43 5/2 Hawley Booster Meet Oluwadare Akinmusire 9 Nova Classical Acad 2:04.63 5/22 Blake Invite Eli Grubbs 12 Pine City 2:04.80 4/21 Foley Invitational Seth Hartman 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 2:05.06 5/16 Valley Conference 20 Noah Hillman 12 Rochester Lourdes 2:05.07 5/4 Chuck Ramthun Invit Dylan Kennedy 10 Fairmont 2:05.32 5/9 True Team Section 2 Blake Storm 12 St Clair 2:05.38 5/2 LCWM invite Max Gifford 10 Minnehaha Academy 2:05.3 4/20 IMAC Tri - MPA Isaiah Stokes 11 Esko 2:05.57 4/21 Dean Bishop Invite Joe Baker 11 Milaca 2:05.80 5/16 Granite Ridge Conf Ethan Olson 11 Moose Lk/Willow River 2:05.8 4/11 Esko Early Season Brandon Dugger 12 Two Harbors 2:06.10 5/17 Polar League Confe ======================= Honor Roll Standard 2:06.0 28 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

1600 METER RUN ======================= All-time Boys' Best 3:59.70 Rob Finnerty 2008 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 4:04.31c (4:05.73) Jaret Carpenter ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 4:10.64 Lucas Mueller 12 Nova Classical Acad 4:19.45 5/16 TCAC Championship ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 4:22.22 Kurt TeBeest Declan Dahlberg 11 Mounds Park Academy 4:23.72 4/28 Hamline Elite Matt Steiger 11 La Crescent 4:24.89 5/5 La Cres. Cinco de M ======================= State Meet Qualifier 4:25.54 Owen Keiser 11 Jordan 4:25.55 5/9 Section 2AA True te Zack Emery 12 La Crescent 4:26.66 5/5 La Cres. Cinco de M Jake Paron 11 Two Harbors 4:30.79 5/12 Matt Kero Memorial Carl Kozlowski 12 Lake City 4:31.09 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Hunter Kjelshus 12 Perham 4:32.21 4/21 Anderson Cole Invi Mitch Mund 12 Lake City 4:33.57 5/9 Section 1A True Tea Ethan Olson 11 Moose Lk/Willow River 4:33.7 5/2 Two Harbors Invite 10 Symon Keiser 9 Jordan 4:34.18 5/9 Section 2AA True te Carson Speicher 11 Perham 4:34.19 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Dob Kintz 12 Trinity at RiverRidge 4:36.50 5/9 True Team Section 4 Alec Sanbeck 12 Mora 4:37.06 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Peter Torkelson 12 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 4:37.57 5/9 Section 1AA True Te Nick Meyer 11 Wabasha-Kellogg 4:37.74 4/25 Pirate Invitationa Kellen Bergs 12 Belle Plaine 4:38.26 4/22 Lakeville Mega Mee Eli Grubbs 12 Pine City 4:38.74 5/19 Great River Confer Joshua Kemp 11 Esko 4:40.31 5/17 Polar League Champ Brady Omtvedt 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 4:40.49 5/2 Blooming Prairie Tr 20 Lawrence Mettler 11 Swanville / Upsala 4:40.67 4/28 Pierz Invite Will Tauferner 12 Rochester Lourdes 4:41.00 5/24 Section 1A Sub-sec Trace Sackett 10 Triton 4:41.32 5/13 HVL Conference Geno Uhrbom 8 GreenwyNashwakKeewatn 4:41.90 4/21 Crosby Invite Andrew Lechnir 12 La Crescent 4:42.36 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. Seth Hartman 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 4:42.66 5/2 LCWM/N Invite-Lake Jeffery Braun 12 Annandale 4:43.30 5/9 6AA True Team Clayton Anderson 10 Perham 4:43.37 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Carter Menz 12 Redwood Valley 4:43.3 4/11 St. James Korrigan Diercks 9 St Charles 4:43.58 5/8 Section 1A True Tea 30 Drew Hastings 9 Belle Plaine 4:43.71 5/18 MRC Conference Michael Schwinghamer 12 Mora 4:44.0 4/25 Mora GRC Quad stephen dobie 11 Maple River 4:44.26 5/2 blooming praire inv Micah Rentschler 10 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 4:44.51 5/5 Catholic Schools In Blaine Brownell 12 Nova Classical Acad 4:44.60 5/16 TCAC Championship Kaden Cameron 11 Janesvl-Waldrf-Pmbrtn 4:44.87 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Alex Baum 12 Trinity at RiverRidge 4:44.94 5/9 True Team Section 4 Max Gifford 10 Minnehaha Academy 4:44.96 4/22 Lakeville North Pa ======================= Honor Roll Standard 4:45.0 38 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

3200 METER RUN ======================= All-time Boys' Best 8:43.09 Elliott Heath 2007 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 8:59.76 Jaret Carpenter ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 9:11.0 Lucas Mueller 12 Nova Classical Acad 9:21.99 4/28 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 9:40.73 Cole Oslin ======================= State Meet Qualifier 9:44.12 Carl Kozlowski 12 Lake City 9:44.47 4/21 PEM Meet (4/21/17) Ethan Olson 11 Moose Lk/Willow River 9:45.80 4/21 Crosby Invite Zack Emery 12 La Crescent 9:48.50 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. Jake Paron 11 Two Harbors 9:52.71 5/24 Sub-Section Alec Ille 11 Blooming Prairie 9:53.13 4/18 Glen Amundsen Invi Michael Schwinghamer 12 Mora 9:55.78 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Peter Torkelson 12 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 9:56.18 5/9 Section 1AA True Te Mitch Mund 12 Lake City 9:56.66 5/4 Lake City Meet Samuel Stresemann 12 G-F-W 9:57.0 4/11 St. James Area Inv 10 Matt Steiger 11 La Crescent 10:00.41 4/18 La Crosse Logan In Owen Keiser 11 Jordan 10:02.33 5/9 Section 2AA True te Landon Javens 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 10:06.7 4/28 Waseca Invite Dob Kintz 12 Trinity at RiverRidge 10:08.30 4/22 Cannon Falls Invit Cooper Lennox 9 Mora 10:10.21 4/13 Brainerd Invite Noah Smith 9 Two Harbors 10:14.25 5/12 Matt Kero Memorial Nick Meyer 11 Wabasha-Kellogg 10:14.59 4/13 PEM Winged Foot Symon Keiser 9 Jordan 10:14.87 5/9 Section 2AA True te Kyle Siemon 11 Belle Plaine 10:15.07 5/9 True Team - Mankato Joshua Kemp 11 Esko 10:15.29 5/17 Polar League Champ 20 Clayton Anderson 10 Perham 10:15.43 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Brady Omtvedt 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 10:15.6 4/28 Waseca Invite Kellen Bergs 12 Belle Plaine 10:16.28 5/9 True Team - Mankato Matthew Bourne 10 Mounds Park Academy 10:16.82 5/9 Section 4A True Tea Seth Hartman 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 10:16.7 4/28 Buc Quad Will Tauferner 12 Rochester Lourdes 10:17.71 5/24 Section 1A Sub-sec Carter Menz 12 Redwood Valley 10:18.34 5/5 Howard Wood Mitchell Johnstone 9 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 10:19.94 5/2 Blooming Prairie Tr Tommy Ryan 10 Pine City 10:20.16 4/28 Chengwatana (Pine Josiah Eide 11 Race Jaguars 10:20.61 5/2 GMLOKS Varsity Meet 30 Michael Miller 10 Maple Lake 10:21.46 5/23 Subsection 17a Emmet Anderson 8 Staples-Motley 10:23.09 5/9 Section 6A True Tea Alex Baum 12 Trinity at RiverRidge 10:25.08 5/9 True Team Section 4 Kaden Cameron 11 Janesvl-Waldrf-Pmbrtn 10:26.34 5/4 Bethlehem Academy I Jackson Rasmusson 10 Foley 10:28.12 5/23 Section 5A - Subse Brandon Ohara 9 Perham 10:28.73 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Grant Strukel 9 Blue Earth Area 10:28.5 4/11 St. James Invite Lane Schwarz 10 LeSueur-Henderson 10:29.77 5/18 MRC Meet Andrew Lechnir 12 La Crescent 10:29.89 4/28 La Crescent Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 10:30.0 39 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

110 METER HURDLES ======================= All-time Boys' Best 13.82 Jon Tollefson 2015 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 14.06 Isaiah Weston ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 14.20 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 14.97 Ethan Dahlen Max Giza 11 Staples-Motley 15.24 5/16 Mid-State Conferen Logan Tinnes 12 Nevis 15.30 5/9 8A True Team Aaron Reese 12 Maple Lake 15.2 4/6 Rockford Jared Miller 11 LeSueur-Henderson 15.49 5/18 MRC Meet Ian Johnson 12 Two Harbors 15.58 5/12 Matt Kero Memorial ======================= State Meet Qualifier 15.61 Brett Goplen 12 St Croix Lutheran 15.73 5/17 Tri-Metro Conf. Ch Drew Lewison 11 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 15.75 5/16 SEC MEET Jacob Jones 12 Osakis 15.75 4/17 EVW - Kimball Greg Lux 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 15.6 4/4 Benson Invite Reid Moser 12 Perham 15.90 5/17 HOL Conference Cha 10 Logan Stock 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 15.90 5/2 LCWM/N Invite-Lake Karl Vallin 12 Concordia Academy 16.21 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Kaleb Bartlett 11 Litchfield 16.26 5/23 Sub Section 20A Ted Burke 11 Nova Classical Acad 16.33 5/16 TCAC Championship Ben Nelson 11 La Crescent 16.45 4/13 Westby Lucas Simpson 11 Fairmont 16.3 5/19 Fairmont triangula Quinn Erkkila 12 Esko 16.65 5/24 South Subsection 7 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 16.5 17 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

300 METER HURDLES ======================= All-time Boys' Best 36.38 Rj Alowonle 2012 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 37.60 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 38.07 Evan El-Halawani Aaron Reese 12 Maple Lake 40.21 5/9 True Team Section 4 Max Giza 11 Staples-Motley 40.23 5/16 Mid-State Conferen ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 40.27 Ethan Dahlen ======================= State Meet Qualifier 40.58 Mohamud Isaack 12 St Peter 40.65 4/11 Faribault Invitati Ian Johnson 12 Two Harbors 40.73 5/12 Matt Kero Memorial Greg Lux 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 41.40 5/2 BBE Lions Invite Jade Riecks 10 St Peter 41.80 4/22 Maverick Invitatio Ellert Adamek 11 Tri-County/B/G-M R/Mc 41.6 5/18 AB/NCW invitationa Austin Mealey 12 Annandale 41.93 5/16 WCC West Griffin Ahrendt 12 Luverne 41.93 5/8 Section 3A True Tea Connor Ford 12 Stewartville 41.99 5/13 HVL Championships 10 Reid Moser 12 Perham 42.17 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Jared Miller 11 LeSueur-Henderson 42.18 5/18 MRC Meet Lucas Mortenson 12 St Clair 42.25 5/16 conference Logan Stock 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 42.28 5/16 Valley Conference Logan Josephson 11 Redwood Valley 42.44 5/6 Howard Wood Drew Lewison 11 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 42.45 4/21 Triton No Frills Seth Becker 12 Blue Earth Area 42.48 5/9 Section 2A True Tea Karl Vallin 12 Concordia Academy 42.60 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Jacob Jones 12 Osakis 42.63 5/10 Section 5A True Te Gunnar Fering 10 Blue Earth Area 43.04 5/9 Section 2A True Tea 20 Isaac Johnson 11 Jackson County Centrl 43.07 5/16 Trojan Relays Peter Torkelson 12 GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 43.07 5/2 GMLOKS INVITE Fernando Bugarin 10 Triton 43.24 5/13 HVL Conference Justin Urban 10 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 43.2 4/28 Buc Quad ======================= Honor Roll Standard 43.2 24 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X100 METER RELAY ======================= All-time Boys' Best 41.52 Eagan 2015 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 42.26 East Ridge ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 43.52 Foley Foley Foley 43.82 5/23 Section 5A - Subse New London-Spicer New London-Spicer 44.32 5/11 Dave Sieben invite ======================= State Meet Qualifier 44.46 Esko Esko 44.71 5/6 Esko Showcase St Croix Lutheran St Croix Lutheran 45.01 5/17 Tri-Metro Conf. Ch Wadena-Deer Creek Wadena-Deer Creek 45.0 4/21 Perham Anderson-Co Concordia Academy Concordia Academy 45.26 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 45.29 5/2 BP Conference Quad Stewartville Stewartville 45.30 5/13 HVL Championships Mora Mora 45.39 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Pine City Pine City 45.49 5/23 Sub-Section 18 10 Two Harbors Two Harbors 45.55 5/12 Matt Kero Memorial Triton Triton 45.65 5/13 HVL Conference Staples-Motley Staples-Motley 45.70 5/16 Mid-State Conferen Osakis Osakis 45.72 4/17 EVW - Kimball St Clair St Clair 45.74 5/5 Fairmont Holy Family Catholic Holy Family Catholic 45.83 5/16 WCC East Conferenc Chatfield Chatfield 45.85 5/13 Three Rivers Confe La Crescent La Crescent 45.94 5/18 Winona Cotter Inv. Annandale Annandale 45.94 5/16 WCC West Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 45.95 5/24 Section 1A Sub-sec 20 Milaca Milaca 45.97 5/4 Princeton Invite Charles St. St Charles 46.05 5/8 Section 1A True Tea GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost GrandMeadow/LeRoy-Ost 46.19 4/21 Triton No Frills Luverne Luverne 46.26 5/16 Trojan Relays Jordan Jordan 46.34 5/9 Section 2AA True te LeSueur-Henderson LeSueur-Henderson 46.36 4/22 MSU Maverick HS In Jackson County Centrl Jackson County Centrl 46.40 5/9 True Team Section 2 Redwood Valley Redwood Valley 46.54 4/24 Marshall Holdingford Holdingford 46.56 4/7 Sartell Friendship EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 46.60 5/2 BBE Lions Invite 30 Byron Byron 46.74 5/16 Pine Island Varsit Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 46.77 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays Fairmont Fairmont 46.82 5/9 True Team Section 2 Crookston Crookston 46.6 5/18 Norman County - AD Nevis Nevis 47.20 5/9 8A True Team ======================= Honor Roll Standard 47.0 35 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

800 METER RELAY ======================= All-time Boys' Best 1:26.91 Eagan 2015 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 1:27.99 Shakopee ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 1:30.49 Foley Foley Foley 1:31.57 5/23 Section 5A - Subse New London-Spicer New London-Spicer 1:31.95 5/11 Dave Sieben invite ======================= State Meet Qualifier 1:32.29 Wadena-Deer Creek Wadena-Deer Creek 1:32.6 4/21 Perham Anderson-Co Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 1:32.96 5/4 Mankato East Relays Minnehaha Academy Minnehaha Academy 1:33.36 4/22 Lakeville North Pa Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 1:33.85 5/24 Section 1A Sub-sec Chatfield Chatfield 1:33.91 5/13 Three Rivers Confe St Clair St Clair 1:34.10 4/8 TCU Invit. Litchfield Litchfield 1:34.41 5/23 Sub Section 20A Mora Mora 1:34.2 4/25 Mora GRC Quad 10 Luverne Luverne 1:34.90 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays Perham Perham 1:34.94 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Osakis Osakis 1:35.03 4/17 EVW - Kimball Annandale Annandale 1:35.10 5/9 6AA True Team Jackson County Centrl Jackson County Centrl 1:35.27 5/13 Big South Conferen Holy Family Catholic Holy Family Catholic 1:35.36 5/16 WCC East Conferenc Crookston Crookston 1:35.9 5/18 Norman County - AD St Croix Lutheran St Croix Lutheran 1:36.14 5/17 Tri-Metro Conf. Ch Esko Esko 1:35.9 5/2 Two Harbors Invite Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1:36.43 4/6 Sno Bird Invitation 20 Byron Byron 1:36.55 5/13 Hiawatha Valley Le Fairmont Fairmont 1:36.69 5/13 Big South Conferen LeSueur-Henderson LeSueur-Henderson 1:36.71 4/22 MSU Maverick HS In LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 1:37.16 5/5 Fairmont Sentinel R Milaca Milaca 1:37.22 5/4 Princeton Invite La Crescent La Crescent 1:37.43 5/13 3 Rivers Conf. EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 1:37.48 4/17 EVWK QUAD Nova Classical Acad Nova Classical Acad 1:37.57 5/9 Section 4A True Tea Redwood Valley Redwood Valley 1:37.63 4/17 Windom Trinity at RiverRidge Trinity at RiverRidge 1:37.65 5/5 Catholic Schools Ch 30 Lake City Lake City 1:37.90 4/21 PEM Meet (4/21/17) Triton Triton 1:38.14 5/19 Triton Invtie Nevis Nevis 1:37.9 4/13 Walker Early Bird ======================= Honor Roll Standard 1:38.0 33 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X400 METER RELAY ======================= All-time Boys' Best 3:14.47 Mounds View ======================= '16 Boys' Best 3:19.39 Mankato East ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 3:25.81 Pine Island ======================= State Meet Qualifier 3:27.24 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 3:28.18 5/12 EV-W-K Invitationa Litchfield Litchfield 3:29.36 5/12 EVWK invite Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 3:29.65 5/24 Section 1A Sub-sec Staples-Motley Staples-Motley 3:31.37 5/11 Dave Sieben Invita Minnehaha Academy Minnehaha Academy 3:31.85 4/22 Lakeville North Pa Chatfield Chatfield 3:31.93 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Mora Mora 3:32.92 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Perham Perham 3:33.04 4/21 Anderson Cole Invi Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 3:33.41 5/4 Mankato East Relays New London-Spicer New London-Spicer 3:34.03 5/4 Little Crow Invite 10 St Clair St Clair 3:34.50 5/16 conference Lake City Lake City 3:34.72 5/18 Dover-Eyota Holy Family Catholic Holy Family Catholic 3:35.24 5/16 WCC East Conferenc Fairmont Fairmont 3:35.1 4/18 Blue Earth Invite Charles St. St Charles 3:35.59 5/8 Section 1A True Tea Pine City Pine City 3:36.15 5/23 Sub-Section 18 Foley Foley 3:36.31 4/21 Foley Invite Annandale Annandale 3:36.49 5/4 Little Crow Invite Esko Esko 3:36.63 5/24 South Sub Section Jordan Jordan 3:37.13 5/9 Section 2AA True te 20 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 3:37.31 5/9 Section 2A True Tea LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 3:37.57 5/2 LCWM/N Invite-Lake La Crescent La Crescent 3:37.66 4/28 La Crescent Invite Jackson County Centrl Jackson County Centrl 3:37.77 5/5 Sentinel Relays St Peter St Peter 3:38.38 4/22 Maverick Invitatio G-F-W G-F-W 3:38.2 5/2 St. James Area Invi Maple Lake Maple Lake 3:39.49 5/9 True Team Section 4 Blake Blake 3:39.50 4/22 Lakeville Mega Mee Triton Triton 3:39.83 5/13 HVL Conference Race Jaguars Race Jaguars 3:39.85 5/2 GMLOKS Varsity Meet 30 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 3:40.0 30 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

4X800 METER RELAY ======================= All-time Boys' Best 7:41.94 Stillwater 1998 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 7:44.56 Hopkins Mora Mora 8:05.39 4/28 Hamline Elite Meet ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 8:09.04 Fairmont ======================= State Meet Qualifier 8:12.45 Charles St. St Charles 8:19.25 5/8 Section 1A True Tea Pine City Pine City 8:21.08 5/23 Sub-Section 18 Fairmont Fairmont 8:22.5 4/18 Blue Earth Invite Esko Esko 8:26.71 5/24 South Sub Section Two Harbors Two Harbors 8:26.71 5/24 Sub-Section Race Jaguars Race Jaguars 8:28.61 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet La Crescent La Crescent 8:29.17 5/2 Rushford Invitation Nova Classical Acad Nova Classical Acad 8:29.53 5/6 Redhawk Invite Lake City Lake City 8:31.67 5/18 Dover-Eyota 10 Milaca Milaca 8:35.23 5/16 Granite Ridge Conf MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 8:35.55 5/5 Catholic Schools In Stewartville Stewartville 8:35.89 5/13 HVL Championships Jordan Jordan 8:37.02 5/9 Section 2AA True te Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 8:39.74 5/9 True Team - Mankato EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 8:40.97 4/25 EV-W-K Quad Perham Perham 8:41.86 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Blue Earth Area Blue Earth Area 8:42.45 5/13 Big South Conferen GreenwyNashwakKeewatn GreenwyNashwakKeewatn 8:45.0 4/11 Chisholm Early Bir Lanesboro/FillmoreCen Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 8:45.25 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet 20 Mounds Park Academy Mounds Park Academy 8:45.3 4/20 IMAC Triangular Byron Byron 8:47.88 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet Moose Lk/Willow River Moose Lk/Willow River 8:50.10 5/12 Matt Kero Invitati ======================= Honor Roll Standard 8:50.0 23 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= All-time Boys' Best 24-9 1/4 Von Shepard 1982 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 23-6 3/4 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 23-5 1/2 Mason Roomes ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 23-0 1/4 Noah Carlson Casey Hackett 11 Concordia Academy 22-1 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Ethan Heitman 10 Lake City 22-0 3/4 5/13 HVL Conference Mee Caleb Kath 12 Lanesboro/FillmoreCen 21-9 5/16 Southeast Conferen Logan Josephson 11 Redwood Valley 21-6 1/2 5/6 Howard Wood ======================= State Meet Qualifier 21-6 Spencer Burton 12 Stewartville 21-5 1/2 4/13 Austin Quad/ Dual Adam Seals 12 Pine City 21-4 3/4 5/19 Great River Confer Jacob LePard 12 Roseau 21-4 5/8 Park Rapids True Te Martin Lafond 11 Perham 21-1 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Mitch Weber 11 St Clair 21-1 4/8 TCU Invit. Kyle Prondzinski 12 Stewartville 21-0 5/13 HVL Championships 10 Blake Patrick 12 Holdingford 20-11 1/4 4/7 Sartell Friendship Cole Hagen 11 Mayer Lutheran 20-11 4/6 BP Outdoor opener Aaron Pulkrabek 12 Pine City 20-10 1/4 5/23 Sub-Section 18 Hayden Berhow 10 Fairmont 20-9 4/27 JCC triangular Jacob Henjum 12 Redwood Valley 20-9 4/24 Marshall Nick D'Heilly 12 Annandale 20-8 1/2 5/4 Little Crow Invite Tony Stauning 12 Foley 20-8 4/21 Foley Invite Marcus Walsh 11 Belle Plaine 20-8 4/6 BP Outdoor Opener Ben Quigley 12 St Charles 20-7 5/8 Section 1A True Tea Greg Lux 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 20-7 4/17 EVWK QUAD 20 Cal Wright 11 Mora 20-6 3/4 5/4 Chuck Johnson Invit Luke Barth 11 Byron 20-4 3/4 4/21 PEM Varsity Meet Justin Lee 12 St Croix Lutheran 20-2 4/18 Tri-Metro Quad William Clarke 10 LeSueur-Henderson 19-10 4/8 TCU Invite Mitchell Garber 12 Milaca 19-9 3/4 5/9 True Team Section 5 Jacob Zay 10 Holy Family Catholic 19-9 5/5 Catholic Invitation Evan Wood 12 Tri City United 19-9 4/6 Belle Plaine Invite Jared Miller 11 LeSueur-Henderson 19-8 5/18 MRC Meet ======================= Honor Roll Standard 19-8 28 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= All-time Boys' Best 50-4 1/2 Mike Sandle 2011 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 48-11 1/4 Mason Roomes ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 48-4 3/4 ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 48-2 Noah Carlson Jake Marzinske 10 St Croix Lutheran 45-1 1/2 5/17 Tri-Metro Conf. Ch Casey Hackett 11 Concordia Academy 45-0 1/4 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Cooper Wood 12 Concordia Academy 44-4 1/2 5/17 Tri-Metro Conferen Griffin Ahrendt 12 Luverne 43-10 3/4 5/8 Section 3A True Tea ======================= State Meet Qualifier 43-5 Garett Maag 11 St Croix Lutheran 42-6 1/2 4/20 SCL Invitational Jacob Henjum 12 Redwood Valley 42-0 1/2 5/2 RV Invite Brady Isebrand 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 41-11 1/2 5/2 LCWM/N Invite-Lake William Clarke 10 LeSueur-Henderson 41-11 5/12 Giant Relays @ LSH Kyle Prondzinski 12 Stewartville 41-8 1/2 5/4 Byron Invite Cole Hagen 11 Mayer Lutheran 41-7 5/9 Rockford Invite 10 Ethan Heitman 10 Lake City 41-7 4/21 PEM Meet (4/21/17) Hayden Berhow 10 Fairmont 41-5 4/18 Blue Earth Invite Alan Luna 9 Annandale 41-4 1/2 4/20 Heart of the Lakes Martin Lafond 11 Perham 41-4 5/17 HOL Conference Cha Spencer Burton 12 Stewartville 41-4 5/9 True Team Hunter Westman 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 41-2 1/2 5/17 Valley Conference Greg Lux 12 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 41-2 4/6 Litchfield Invite Justin Urban 10 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 40-11 1/2 5/2 LCWM/N Invite-Lake Thomas Amberg 11 Redwood Valley 40-8 1/2 5/2 RV Invite Jared Miller 11 LeSueur-Henderson 40-8 4/11 MRC Quad at Jordan 20 Jason Webb 11 Maple Lake 40-2 3/4 5/9 True Team Section 4 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 40-2 21 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

SHOT PUT ======================= All-time Boys' Best 65-8 Thomas Anderson ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 61-11 3/4 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 61-4 Clint Lockwood ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 59-0 Mitchell Weber Sam Coil 12 Moose Lk/Willow River 55-3 5/5 Cloquet Relays Steven Orzolek 11 Litchfield 54-2 1/2 5/5 Mega Meet Mitch Weber 11 St Clair 54-1 5/16 conference Logan Stratton 12 Luverne 52-1 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays ======================= State Meet Qualifier 50-11 Kal Jackman 11 Litchfield 48-10 1/2 5/16 Wright Co. West Gabe Webster 10 LeSueur-Henderson 48-7 5/18 MRC Meet Matthew Sill 12 Blake 48-3 4/22 Lakeville Mega Mee Kohlten Dotydavitt 12 Stewartville 47-10 1/2 4/18 Glenn Amundsen Inv Kade Fritz 12 Fairmont 47-3 5/13 Big South Conferen Hunter Rosoborough 11 Roseau 46-9 5/15 Roseau Invite 10 Dylan Thorson 12 Luverne 46-7 5/2 Bob Nangle Relays Logan Wagner 12 Litchfield 46-2 5/16 Wright Co. West Daniel Galkowski 12 Rochester Lourdes 46-1 1/2 5/13 HVL Conference Mee ======================= Honor Roll Standard 46-0 13 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

DISCUS THROW ======================= All-time Boys' Best 201-7 Karl Erickson 2001 Mitch Weber 11 St Clair 196-10 5/4 Maple River invite ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 193-0 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 185-6 Grahm Johnson ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 174-0 Mitchell Weber Kohlten Dotydavitt 12 Stewartville 156-1 5/2 Grand Meadow Invite Frank Turek 12 LeSueur-Henderson 154-10 5/18 MRC Meet ======================= State Meet Qualifier 152-8 Sam Coil 12 Moose Lk/Willow River 149-2 5/12 Matt Kero Invitati Casey Wersal 12 G-F-W 148-6 4/21 Hutchinson Invite Isaac Guthrie 12 Swanville / Upsala 147-9 4/17 EVWK Invite Logan Stratton 12 Luverne 147-7 4/27 Worthington Invita Ben Majewski 12 Byron 141-6 5/16 Pine Island Varsit Matthew Sill 12 Blake 141-1 5/11 True Team 4AA Dsvid Roddy 10 Breck 140-8 4/24 SPA Tri 10 Mason Straub 12 LeSueur-Henderson 139-10 5/18 MRC Meet Elijah Lewis 10 St Croix Lutheran 139-10 5/6 Redhawk Invite Justin Higgins 12 Annandale 138-7 4/18 WCC Quad Kal Jackman 11 Litchfield 137-2 5/4 Little Crow Kevin Christian 11 Stewartville 136-11 5/18 Winona Cotter Invi Shad Curtis 11 Stewartville 135-11 5/13 HVL Championships ======================= Honor Roll Standard 135-0 16 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= All-time Boys' Best 7-1 Raver 73 & Markuson 93 ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 6-10 1/4 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 6-10 Anthony Fleischfresser Ethan Heitman 10 Lake City 6-6 5/9 Section 1A True Tea ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 6-6 Cade Johnson Adam Seals 12 Pine City 6-3 4/28 Chengwatana (Pine Lucas Simpson 11 Fairmont 6-3 4/12 Belle Plaine Quad ======================= State Meet Qualifier 6-3 Hayden Gagnon 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 6-2 5/2 BBE Lions Invite Hunter Westman 11 MankatoLoyola/Clevlnd 6-2 4/25 Lions Co-Ed Invita Matt Notch 11 EdenVally-Watkns/Kimb 6-2 4/21 FOLEY INVITE Joey Erickson 10 Minnehaha Academy 6-2 4/22 Lakeville North Pa Jonathan Pantages 11 Wadena-Deer Creek 6-2 4/20 Pillager Invite Jared Wilken 12 Annandale 6-2 4/18 WCC Quad Jacob LePard 12 Roseau 6-1 5/15 Roseau Invite 10 Isaac Davidson 10 St Charles 6-1 5/13 Three Rivers Confe Conner Christenson 11 Byron 6-1 4/4 Triton No Frills 1 Jason Webb 11 Maple Lake 6-0 5/23 Subsection 17a Brady Isebrand 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 6-0 4/28 Buc Quad Daniel Kuntz 12 Breck 6-0 4/24 SPA Tri Josh Taylor 10 Breck 6-0 4/20 Breck Triangualr Kyle Prondzinski 12 Stewartville 6-0 4/18 Glenn Amundsen Inv Hayden Berhow 10 Fairmont 6-0 4/18 Blue Earth Invite Christian Beamer 12 Two Harbors 6-0 4/11 Esko Time Trial Brandon Haskovec 11 Pine City 6-0 4/7 Cool Dragon (Pine C 20 ======================= Honor Roll Standard 5-11 20 entrants
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110H | 300H | 4X100 | 4X200 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HJ | PV | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= U S Juniors Qualifier 16-8 ======================= All-time Boys' Best 16-0 Grant Krieger 2013 ======================= '16 Boys' Best 15-6 Calvin Ciganik ======================= '16 State Meet Winner 15-0 Erik Olson Matt Hup 12 Luverne 14-0 5/20 State True Team Max Giza 11 Staples-Motley 14-0 5/9 Section 6A True Tea Tyler Cranston 12 Maple Lake 13-6 5/11 Maple Lake Relays Logan Stock 12 LkCrystWellMem/Nicllt 13-6 5/2 LCWM/N Invite-Lake Drew Dockendorf 12 Holdingford 13-6 4/7 Sartell Friendship Josh Lynch 10 New London-Spicer 13-3 5/4 Little Crow Invite ======================= State Meet Qualifier 13-3 Mathieu Nichols 12 Byron 13-0 5/13 Hiawatha Valley Le Luke Barth 11 Byron 13-0 5/13 Hiawatha Valley Le Trae Bedford 12 Annandale 13-0 5/9 6AA True Team Jeremiah Dooyema 12 Luverne 12-6 5/20 State True Team 10 Nathan Poster 12 Pierz 12-6 5/16 Central MN Conf. @ Braeden Cedarstrom 12 Jordan 12-6 5/9 Section 2AA True te Jared Pflipsen 12 Foley 12-6 5/9 Section 5AA True Te Tate Olson 11 Esko 12-6 4/21 Dean Bishop Invite Reed Krieger 12 Blue Earth Area 12-3 5/13 Big South Conferen Mason Bring 9 Tri-County/B/G-M R/Mc 12-0 5/4 Warroad Eagles Invi Sean Cranston 10 Maple Lake 12-0 5/16 CMC Levi Bulfer 12 Fairmont 12-0 5/9 True Team Section 2 Jackson Nesmoe 10 Tri City United 12-0 4/11 MRC Quad - Jordan Jacob Backes 10 Osakis 12-0 4/10 Browne Invite 20 Dallas Coons 12 B O L D/BufLk-Hector 12-0 4/4 Benson Invite ======================= Honor Roll Standard 12-0 21 entrants
Click here for data on girls

Return to home page.