Get In Gear 5K Men

Minneapolis

April 27, 2024


Results by MTEC

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women
Click here for data on 10K men
Click here for data on half marathon men

                                                                    Last updated May 7, 2024 4:11 PM
         CLASS                                           AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE  NET TIME

    1    1 M20  Victor Wang, 28, St Paul, MN              77.00%     16:52    5:26  16:52
    2    2 M20  Peter Van Laarhoven, 28, Maple Grove, MN  75.87%     17:07    5:31  17:05
    4    3 M20  Cody Anderson, 24, Brook Park, MN         74.33%     17:28    5:37  17:28
    5    1 M35  Sam Keepman, 36, Minneapolis, MN          76.29%     17:29    5:38  17:28
    6    4 M20  Andrew Hasek, 32, Eagan, MN               73.47%     17:49    5:44  17:48
    7    1 M16  Ben Clark, 16, Saint Paul, MN             74.34%     17:49    5:44  17:49
    8    5 M20  Biruk Dadi, 33, Maple Grove, MN           72.25%     18:11    5:51  18:11
   10    1 M14  Keagan Albertson, 15, Forest City, IA     73.16%     18:22    5:55  18:22
   11    2 M35  Jason Quarford, 38, Rosemount, MN         73.20%     18:28    5:57  18:28
   12    2 M16  Sameer Gupta, 17, Big Lake, MN            70.54%     18:33    5:58  18:31
   13    6 M20  Erik Alfvin, 31, Saint Paul, MN           70.30%     18:34    5:59  18:34
   14    3 M16  Alex Morey, 16, St Paul, MN               71.28%     18:35    5:59  18:35

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

15 1 M40 Eric Schmidt, 44, Edina, MN 74.32% 18:59 6:07 18:54 16 3 M35 Zhen Zhang, 39, Maple Grove, MN 71.52% 19:02 6:08 19:01 17 2 M14 Hudson Pawlowski, 14, Plymouth, MN 71.50% 19:09 6:10 19:08 18 7 M20 Erik Vaage, 32, Saint Paul, MN 68.12% 19:13 6:11 19:12 19 8 M20 Ryan Sievers, 29, St Paul, MN 67.53% 19:15 6:12 19:10 20 9 M20 Samuel McCormick, 30, Bloomington, MN 67.47% 19:18 6:13 19:14 21 1 M45 Daniel Wheeler, 49, Saint Paul, MN 75.66% 19:21 6:14 19:20 23 3 M14 Jack Dudycha, 14, Plymouth, MN 69.62% 19:40 6:20 19:39 24 10 M20 Ryan Garrett, 28, Blaine, MN 65.65% 19:47 6:22 19:44 26 1 M12 Bennett Ludwig, 13, Saint Paul, MN 70.44% 19:54 6:24 19:54 27 4 M35 Greg Pokorski, 38, Minneapolis, MN 67.81% 19:56 6:25 19:52 28 4 M16 Clyde Berg, 16, Saint Paul, MN 66.28% 19:59 6:26 19:59 29 11 M20 Alex Kuehn, 32, Minneapolis, MN 65.24% 20:04 6:28 19:57 30 1 M60 Zach Herringer, 64, Vadnais Heights, MN 81.88% 20:10 6:29 20:08 31 4 M14 Sunnatillo Mammatkulov, 14, Falcon Heights, MN 67.84% 20:11 6:30 20:11 32 2 M45 Nathan Wagner, 48, Mound, MN 71.58% 20:18 6:32 20:16 34 5 M35 Kevin Knock, 38, Blaine, MN 66.15% 20:26 6:35 20:25 35 12 M20 Brad Woodford, 29, Minneapolis, MN 63.36% 20:31 6:36 20:28 36 13 M20 Nathan Williams, 26, Minneapolis, MN 62.97% 20:37 6:38 20:34 38 6 M35 Francisco Bastos, 39, Minneapolis, MN 65.55% 20:46 6:41 20:45 41 14 M20 Ben Swanson-Hysell, 32, St Paul, MN 62.58% 20:55 6:44 20:52 42 1 M50 Java Coleman, 53, St Paul, MN 71.38% 21:09 6:48 21:07 44 1 M65 Paul Brown, 66, Waconia, MN 79.17% 21:13 6:50 21:09 45 5 M14 Henry Cowles, 15, Saint Paul, MN 63.04% 21:19 6:52 21:10 46 1 M10 Felix Ludwig, 11, Saint Paul, MN 69.61% 21:26 6:54 21:26 47 3 M45 Daniel Tennebaum, 48, Minneapolis, MN 67.64% 21:29 6:55 21:22 48 2 M40 Steven Nichols, 43, Saint Paul, MN 65.19% 21:29 6:55 21:24 49 15 M20 Edward Oakes, 28, Minneapolis, MN 60.45% 21:29 6:55 21:24 50 16 M20 Logan Genteman, 27, Richfield, MN 60.43% 21:29 6:55 21:28 51 1 U Joe Gherity, 31, Minneapolis, MN 68.38% 21:36 6:57 21:12
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

52 2 M12 Levi Albertson, 13, Forest City, IA 64.45% 21:45 7:00 21:45 53 4 M45 Robert Raub, 49, Minneapolis, MN 67.01% 21:51 7:02 21:40 55 6 M14 Ashraf Abdulgader, 14, Minneapolis, MN 62.38% 21:57 7:04 21:56 56 5 M45 Darren Anderson, 48, Chanhassen, MN 65.80% 22:05 7:06 21:54 57 5 M16 Milkeysa Ahmedo, 16, Blaine, MN 59.89% 22:07 7:07 22:07 58 17 M20 Seth Hub, 20, Nunyobidness, AL 58.62% 22:09 7:08 22:02 59 2 U Cyrus McClure, 21, St Paul, MN 66.67% 22:09 7:08 22:03 60 3 M12 Arnav Gupta, 13, Big Lake, MN 63.24% 22:10 7:08 22:05 61 2 M65 Tony Loyd, 65, Little Canada, MN 75.07% 22:11 7:08 22:06 62 18 M20 Brad Weiss, 34, New Brighton, MN 59.40% 22:13 7:09 22:06 63 2 M10 Emin Erenler, 11, Minneapolis, MN 67.11% 22:14 7:09 22:14 64 2 M60 Art Morrow, 63, Apple Valley, MN 73.20% 22:22 7:12 22:17 65 4 M12 Charlie Price, 12, St Paul, MN 64.34% 22:25 7:13 22:19 66 2 M50 Radd Kulseth, 50, St Paul, MN 65.66% 22:28 7:14 22:22 68 3 M40 Workeneh Eda, 41, St Paul, MN 61.36% 22:30 7:15 22:27 69 3 M10 Theodore Kittok, 10, Saint Paul, MN 68.96% 22:31 7:15 22:25 72 4 M10 Rex Hackett Mccoy, 11, Falcon Heights, MN 65.92% 22:38 7:17 22:31 73 4 M40 Matthew Finn, 44, Minneapolis, MN 62.19% 22:41 7:18 22:33 74 5 M10 Asher Finn, 11, Minneapolis, MN 65.77% 22:41 7:18 22:34 76 6 M10 Elliot Williams, 11, Plymouth, MN 65.63% 22:44 7:19 22:39 77 19 M20 Zachary Borneke, 20, Eagle Lake, MN 56.99% 22:47 7:20 22:40 78 1 M55 Bob Thompson, 55, Minneapolis, MN 67.26% 22:48 7:20 22:43 79 7 M35 Mark Rosenfeld, 39, Minneapolis, MN 59.36% 22:56 7:23 22:45 80 20 M20 Natthanan Laoyeepa, 25, St Paul, MN 56.61% 22:56 7:23 22:52 81 5 M12 Henry Stenzel, 12, Saint Paul, MN 62.75% 22:59 7:24 22:50 82 6 M12 August Millmann, 13, Rosemount, MN 60.95% 23:00 7:24 22:58 83 8 M35 Eric Stevens, 37, Minneapolis, MN 58.32% 23:01 7:24 22:53 84 6 M45 Troy Ronning, 48, Eden Prairie, MN 63.13% 23:01 7:24 22:57 85 5 M40 Dave Holden, 44, Minneapolis, MN 60.98% 23:08 7:27 22:58 86 7 M12 Logan Kittok, 13, St Paul, MN 60.60% 23:08 7:27 23:01 88 7 M10 Thaddeus Erickson, 10, Minneapolis, MN 67.07% 23:09 7:27 23:02 89 6 M40 Rich Rein, 43, Faribault, MN 60.24% 23:15 7:29 23:02 93 21 M20 Joshua Brandmire, 23, New Brighton, MN 55.33% 23:28 7:33 23:20 94 8 M12 Charlie Ashton, 12, St Paul, MN 61.33% 23:31 7:34 23:25 95 7 M40 Daryl Acker, 42, Plymouth, MN 59.05% 23:33 7:35 23:18 96 22 M20 Josh Krahenbuhl, 32, Cincinnati, OH 55.55% 23:34 7:35 23:04 97 3 M50 Sebastie SaunoiSandgren, 50, Minneapolis, MN 62.51% 23:36 7:36 23:28 99 8 M10 Charles Krocak, 10, Minneapolis, MN 65.19% 23:49 7:40 23:39 100 9 M12 Sebastian Goebel, 12, Minneapolis, MN 60.56% 23:49 7:40 23:48 103 3 M60 Steve Pavlik, 61, Racine, WI 67.08% 24:00 7:43 23:52 104 4 M60 Michael Trad, 64, Hewitt, WI 68.80% 24:00 7:43 23:56 105 23 M20 Mitchell Dahl, 27, St Paul, MN 54.10% 24:00 7:43 23:56 107 24 M20 Julius Spiegel, 28, Minneapolis, MN 53.96% 24:04 7:45 23:56 108 8 M40 Jeremy Mountainjohnson, 42, St Paul, MN 57.74% 24:05 7:45 23:53 109 25 M20 Jeremy Bulman, 31, Saint Paul, MN 54.01% 24:10 7:47 23:59 110 10 M12 Townes Bolchen, 12, St Paul, MN 59.64% 24:11 7:47 23:12 112 6 M16 Khalid Tule, 16, Brooklyn Center, MN 54.66% 24:14 7:48 24:01 114 9 M35 Mike Wolfe, 39, Minneapolis, MN 55.86% 24:22 7:51 24:10 117 26 M20 Oleksiy Nyeverko, 29, Minneapolis, MN 53.24% 24:25 7:52 24:14 118 1 M18 James Chaw, 19, Saint Paul, MN 53.17% 24:25 7:52 24:21 119 10 M35 Patrick Joiner, 37, Saint Paul, MN 54.94% 24:26 7:52 23:46 120 11 M35 Andrew Berg, 38, Savage, MN 55.32% 24:26 7:52 24:16 121 9 M40 Joe Muggli, 41, Saint Louis Park, MN 56.51% 24:26 7:52 24:18 123 7 M45 Sean Carney, 46, Lakeville, MN 58.51% 24:28 7:52 24:10 125 11 M12 George Wyatt, 12, Saint Paul, MN 58.83% 24:31 7:53 24:08 127 9 M10 Patrick Janson, 10, Minneapolis, MN 63.29% 24:32 7:54 24:25 129 1 N Sage Janzen, 16, Minneapolis, MN 61.51% 24:48 7:59 24:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

131 8 M45 Paul Hedlund, 45, St Paul, MN 57.15% 24:52 8:00 24:34 133 2 M55 Karl Hokanson, 55, Coon Rapids, MN 61.63% 24:53 8:01 24:37 135 4 M50 Matt Cherry, 53, Victoria, MN 60.67% 24:53 8:01 24:48 137 12 M35 Edwin Suarez, 39, Apple Valley, MN 54.45% 25:00 8:03 24:55 138 12 M12 Samuel Biro, 12, Minneapolis, MN 57.65% 25:01 8:03 24:37 139 13 M12 Phillip Gonzalez-Klang, 13, Minneapolis, MN 55.96% 25:03 8:04 24:39 140 9 M45 Tyler Denison, 45, Woodbury, MN 56.73% 25:03 8:04 25:01 142 1 M8 Spencer Denison, 8, Woodbury, MN 68.49% 25:04 8:04 25:04 143 3 M55 Eric Ward, 55, Minneapolis, MN 61.10% 25:06 8:05 24:12 144 14 M12 Drew Wright, 13, Blaine, MN 55.70% 25:10 8:06 24:47 145 13 M35 Eli Smaka, 39, Eagan, MN 53.98% 25:13 8:07 25:02 146 7 M14 Asher Miller, 15, Minneapolis, MN 52.83% 25:26 8:11 25:13 147 2 M8 Tom Erickson, 9, Lakeville, MN 63.75% 25:31 8:13 25:17 149 2 N Carter Lisy, 23, Andover, MN 57.68% 25:36 8:14 24:10 150 10 M10 Matthew Rinderknecht, 11, Buffalo, MN 58.24% 25:37 8:15 25:26 154 27 M20 Pablo Aguilera, 32, Minneapolis, MN 50.97% 25:41 8:16 24:48 157 15 M12 Oliver Moffatt, 12, North Saint Paul, MN 56.08% 25:43 8:17 25:36 158 11 M10 Oliver Flory, 10, St Louis Park, MN 60.30% 25:45 8:17 25:28 159 12 M10 Luka Smaka, 11, Eagan, MN 57.83% 25:48 8:18 25:41 160 2 M18 Ocean Walker, 18, Savage, MN 50.31% 25:49 8:19 22:36 161 14 M35 Tim Maybee, 36, Saint Paul, MN 51.66% 25:49 8:19 25:25 163 3 M65 Greg Trapp, 65, Blaine, MN 64.30% 25:54 8:20 25:43 164 3 M8 Asher Millmann, 8, Rosemount, MN 66.12% 25:58 8:21 25:55 165 7 M16 Zakaria Mohamed, 16, Brooklyn Park, MN 50.88% 26:02 8:23 25:55 166 4 M55 Mark Nyquist, 55, Plymouth, MN 58.61% 26:10 8:25 25:45 169 5 M50 Matt Flory, 50, St Louis Park, MN 56.23% 26:14 8:27 25:57 170 4 M65 Larry Richter, 65, Victoria, MN 63.32% 26:18 8:28 26:14 172 8 M14 Evan Vang, 15, Woodbury, MN 50.80% 26:27 8:31 24:19 173 16 M12 Konnor Vang, 12, Oakdale, MN 54.53% 26:27 8:31 24:20 174 5 M60 Bill McGill, 61, Minneapolis, MN 60.83% 26:28 8:31 26:02 175 13 M10 Jasper Leopold, 11, Minneapolis, MN 56.20% 26:33 8:33 26:12 177 14 M10 Elias Sadok, 11, Minneapolis, MN 56.20% 26:33 8:33 26:31 178 8 M16 Ridwan Ibrahim, 16, Minneapolis, MN 49.86% 26:34 8:33 26:34 179 6 M60 Ted Hewes, 61, St. Paul, MN 60.49% 26:37 8:34 26:29 181 10 M40 Matt Lorenz, 43, St Paul, MN 52.33% 26:46 8:37 26:35 182 15 M10 Severin Lorenz, 11, St Paul, MN 55.74% 26:46 8:37 26:36 183 28 M20 Sean Bjork, 24, Plymouth, MN 48.42% 26:49 8:38 26:41 184 29 M20 Benjamin Jasper, 26, Minneapolis, MN 48.39% 26:50 8:38 26:24 186 9 M14 Joseph Christner, 14, St. Michael, MN 50.74% 26:59 8:41 26:30 187 15 M35 Fernando Pereira Rosa, 35, Minnetonka, MN 49.12% 27:00 8:41 26:16 191 17 M12 Alex Whitman, 12, Rosemount, MN 53.12% 27:09 8:44 26:12 192 16 M35 Nate Bahr, 37, Minneapolis, MN 49.41% 27:10 8:45 26:59 193 6 M50 Nelson Inz, 54, Minneapolis, MN 55.97% 27:11 8:45 26:42 194 3 M18 Connor Anderson, 19, West Fargo, ND 47.73% 27:12 8:45 26:58 195 16 M10 Abdullah Mudhafar, 11, Wright County, MN 54.75% 27:15 8:46 27:06 197 17 M35 Adam Schreiner, 37, Edina, MN 49.17% 27:18 8:47 26:52 198 11 M40 John Goebel, 41, Minneapolis, MN 50.51% 27:20 8:48 27:07 199 5 M65 John Healy, 66, St Paul, MN 61.34% 27:23 8:49 27:03 201 5 M55 Damon Peters, 56, Minneapolis, MN 56.31% 27:27 8:50 27:09 202 30 M20 Carson Hollowaty, 23, Chanhassen, MN 47.27% 27:28 8:50 26:41 203 4 M8 Vincent Wang, 8, Chanhassen, MN 62.51% 27:28 8:50 27:17 205 31 M20 Ahlay Yan, 24, St Paul, MN 47.15% 27:32 8:52 27:29 210 6 M65 David Hill, 68, Golden Valley, MN 61.89% 27:38 8:54 27:22 213 10 M45 David Simmer, 45, St Paul, MN 51.21% 27:45 8:56 27:18 217 12 M40 Jeff Spevacek, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 49.22% 27:51 8:58 27:31 218 1 JrM Bradley Spevacek, 7, Eden Prairie, MN 65.64% 27:51 8:58 27:31 219 32 M20 Joshua Vittitow, 34, Ramsey, MN 47.32% 27:53 8:58 27:31
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

223 7 M50 Daniel Hart, 50, Minneapolis, MN 52.75% 27:58 9:00 27:24 225 8 M50 Shane Cheever, 51, Prior Lake, MN 53.09% 28:00 9:01 27:27 228 9 M50 Lucien Forrette, 51, Minneapolis, MN 52.96% 28:04 9:02 26:41 229 11 M45 Benjamin Silberglitt, 49, Arden Hills, MN 52.13% 28:05 9:02 27:40 230 10 M50 Tony Burger, 53, Edina, MN 53.60% 28:10 9:04 27:57 231 33 M20 Jubie Alade, 25, Plymouth, MN 46.07% 28:11 9:04 27:44 232 10 M14 August Zuehke, 15, Saint Paul, MN 47.62% 28:13 9:05 27:40 233 34 M20 Levi Nelson, 26, Lino Lakes, MN 46.01% 28:13 9:05 27:46 234 18 M12 Maceo Starr, 12, Minneapolis, MN 51.11% 28:13 9:05 28:00 235 11 M14 Suleiman Hassan, 15, St Paul, MN 47.45% 28:19 9:07 28:07 236 13 M40 Edson Ramirez, 44, Minnetonka, MN 49.65% 28:25 9:09 27:39 238 12 M14 Adnan Mohamed, 15, Minneapolis, MN 47.20% 28:28 9:10 28:18 239 7 M60 Kevin Wynn, 60, Minneapolis, MN 56.06% 28:29 9:10 28:07 240 13 M14 Ramadan Ibrahim, 15, Minneapolis, MN 47.18% 28:29 9:10 28:18 242 17 M10 Henry Rauenhorst, 10, Edina, MN 54.42% 28:32 9:11 28:17 245 14 M14 Oliver Brooks-Shirey, 14, St Paul, MN 47.93% 28:34 9:12 28:11 247 35 M20 Troy Neumann, 34, Minneapolis, MN 46.11% 28:37 9:13 27:48 248 14 M40 Michael Proman, 43, Minneapolis, MN 48.89% 28:39 9:13 28:23 249 36 M20 Charlie Youdell, 20, St Paul, MN 45.29% 28:40 9:14 28:07 251 15 M40 Isak Collins, 42, St Paul, MN 48.45% 28:42 9:14 28:18 252 18 M10 Zachary Proman, 10, Minneapolis, MN 53.91% 28:48 9:16 28:32 253 5 M8 Alan Orcutt, 9, Plymouth, MN 56.48% 28:48 9:16 28:48 255 37 M20 David Raatz, 29, Minneapolis, MN 45.04% 28:52 9:17 27:31 256 12 M45 Ryan Erickson, 45, Saint Louis Park, MN 49.20% 28:53 9:18 27:26 257 19 M10 Jaxon Knobel, 11, Maplewood, MN 51.66% 28:53 9:18 28:43 258 19 M12 Grant Smith, 13, Roseville, MN 48.53% 28:53 9:18 28:44 259 6 M55 Brian Smith, 55, Roseville, MN 53.07% 28:54 9:18 28:44 261 7 M55 David Kulm, 59, Minneapolis, MN 54.61% 29:00 9:20 28:20 263 6 M8 Auden Zabler, 9, Minneapolis, MN 55.90% 29:06 9:22 28:35 264 16 M40 Aaron Zabler, 42, Minneapolis, MN 47.78% 29:06 9:22 28:35 265 11 M50 D Christopher Brooks, 53, St Paul, MN 51.82% 29:08 9:23 28:46 266 38 M20 Anish Chaulagain, 26, Minneapolis, MN 44.49% 29:11 9:24 28:37 272 7 M8 Jaden Centanni, 9, Arden Hills, MN 55.51% 29:18 9:26 28:47 273 20 M10 Joren Centanni, 11, Arden Hills, MN 50.92% 29:18 9:26 28:49 274 18 M35 Tom Brennan, 38, Apple Valley, MN 46.08% 29:20 9:26 28:35 276 39 M20 Weerayuth Maneematcha, 29, White Bear Lake, MN 44.27% 29:22 9:27 29:18 278 40 M20 Adam Fox, 33, Minneapolis, MN 44.66% 29:25 9:28 28:36 279 15 M14 Theodore Dutcher, 14, Saint Paul, MN 46.55% 29:25 9:28 29:08 280 17 M40 Andrew Centanni, 44, Arden Hills, MN 47.90% 29:27 9:29 28:59 283 7 M65 YvanUlises GalloMendoza, 65, Anoka, MN 56.36% 29:33 9:31 29:12 286 8 M8 Robby Mark, 9, Minnetonka, MN 55.04% 29:33 9:31 29:33 287 41 M20 Joe Carr, 20, Minneapolis, MN 43.94% 29:33 9:31 29:33 288 42 M20 Mark Conrad, 29, Minneapolis, MN 43.97% 29:34 9:31 29:18 290 8 M55 Mark Rabogliatti, 59, Eden Prairie, MN 53.44% 29:38 9:32 29:04 291 9 M8 Michael Schmidt, 9, Edina, MN 54.86% 29:39 9:33 29:12 292 13 M45 Steve Oakes, 49, St Paul, MN 49.35% 29:40 9:33 29:10 293 12 M50 Matthew Oakes, 52, Bloomington, MN 50.50% 29:40 9:33 29:10 294 43 M20 Andrew Marotz, 30, Minneapolis, MN 43.87% 29:41 9:33 28:14 295 16 M14 Sigurd Whelan, 15, St Paul, MN 45.27% 29:41 9:33 28:58 297 14 M45 Josh Peterson, 49, Minneapolis, MN 49.27% 29:43 9:34 29:27 301 8 M60 Glenn Steffen, 62, Chanhassen, MN 54.48% 29:48 9:35 29:12 302 20 M12 Mason Chinander, 12, Coon Rapids, MN 48.37% 29:49 9:36 29:35 303 1 M70 Michael Duffy, 72, Shakopee, MN 60.07% 29:49 9:36 29:38 304 18 M40 Nick Christianson, 41, Lakeville, MN 46.25% 29:51 9:36 29:13 306 21 M10 Wesley Christianson, 11, Lakeville, MN 49.93% 29:53 9:37 29:14 307 44 M20 Brian Cappillino, 32, St Louis Park, MN 43.81% 29:53 9:37 29:25 310 9 M60 Dave Stepan, 61, Minneapolis, MN 53.73% 29:58 9:39 28:33 311 19 M35 Brian Kreitz, 39, Roseville, MN 45.40% 29:59 9:39 28:04 312 45 M20 Carson Sabinash, 23, Minneapolis, MN 43.30% 29:59 9:39 29:22 314 46 M20 Matt Berkner, 27, Minneapolis, MN 43.28% 30:00 9:39 29:12 316 15 M45 Chris Keenan, 46, Minneapolis, MN 47.69% 30:01 9:40 29:09 317 47 M20 Nathan Breuer, 34, Minneapolis, MN 43.96% 30:01 9:40 29:42 320 22 M10 Jacob Mammenga, 10, Maplewood, MN 51.58% 30:06 9:41 29:58 323 1 M75 Glen Olson, 76, Plymouth, MN 63.27% 30:09 9:42 30:00 324 8 M65 Charlie Anhut, 67, Minneapolis, MN 56.17% 30:10 9:43 28:46 326 13 M50 Dennis Mensing, 53, Mankato, MN 50.04% 30:10 9:43 29:47 331 16 M45 John Schmidt, 49, Edina, MN 48.45% 30:13 9:44 29:45 335 21 M12 Charlie Cowles, 13, Saint Paul, MN 46.31% 30:16 9:44 30:07 336 22 M12 Jacob Christner, 13, St. Michael, MN 46.26% 30:18 9:45 29:47 338 48 M20 Jacob Jacott, 24, Owatonna, MN 42.68% 30:25 9:47 28:14 339 49 M20 Matthias Fowler, 32, St Louis Park, MN 43.04% 30:25 9:47 29:25 340 23 M12 Andrew Jacott, 13, Owatonna, MN 46.06% 30:26 9:48 28:14 343 20 M35 Hans Nestingen, 39, Minneapolis, MN 44.58% 30:32 9:50 28:39 345 10 M60 Tom Arneson, 60, Minneapolis, MN 52.30% 30:32 9:50 29:53 346 21 M35 Nicholas Conniff, 38, Minneapolis, MN 44.25% 30:33 9:50 29:04 347 19 M40 Scott Krzmarzick, 42, Bloomington, MN 45.52% 30:33 9:50 30:04 351 23 M10 Harvey Mariash, 10, Chanhassen, MN 50.77% 30:35 9:51 30:17 353 50 M20 Joshua Xiong, 23, Rogers, MN 42.41% 30:37 9:51 28:18 354 9 M65 Louis Ling, 69, Minneapolis, MN 56.28% 30:42 9:53 29:04 355 51 M20 Chris Roberts, 26, Maple Grove, MN 42.29% 30:42 9:53 29:19 357 10 M8 Theo Ling, 9, Lake Elmo, MN 52.95% 30:43 9:53 29:04 358 22 M35 Eric Ling, 39, Lake Elmo, MN 44.27% 30:45 9:54 29:07 359 24 M10 Linden Ling, 10, Lake Elmo, MN 50.49% 30:45 9:54 29:08 360 52 M20 Kevin Langerud, 30, Minneapolis, MN 42.35% 30:45 9:54 30:19 361 14 M50 Wes Saunders-Pearce, 51, Maplewood, MN 48.32% 30:46 9:54 30:03 362 11 M60 Aji Alade, 60, Plymouth, MN 51.90% 30:46 9:54 30:19 363 23 M35 Michael Roberts, 39, Minneapolis, MN 44.22% 30:47 9:54 29:15 365 24 M35 Jonathon Shellenberger, 37, Birchwood Village, MN 43.61% 30:47 9:54 30:30 366 53 M20 Bryan Xiong, 24, St Paul, MN 42.02% 30:54 9:57 28:34 369 2 M70 Charles Heille, 70, Circle Pines, MN 56.44% 30:57 9:58 30:36 371 20 M40 Matt Rauenhorst, 44, Edina, MN 45.53% 30:59 9:58 30:44 372 25 M10 George Rauenhorst, 10, Edina, MN 50.11% 30:59 9:58 30:45 373 21 M40 Matthew Christner, 42, St. Michael, MN 44.86% 31:00 9:59 30:29
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

374 22 M40 Ryan Naimola, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 44.15% 31:03 10:00 30:04 375 26 M10 Andrew Naimola, 10, Eden Prairie, MN 50.01% 31:03 10:00 30:04 376 2 M75 John Labalestra, 76, Falcon Heights, MN 61.40% 31:04 10:00 30:50 380 17 M45 Jonathan Rossall, 45, Crystal, MN 45.62% 31:09 10:02 30:03 381 25 M35 David Demott, 35, Green Bay, WI 42.55% 31:10 10:02 30:31 382 15 M50 Chad Carlson, 52, River Falls, WI 48.06% 31:10 10:02 30:37 385 27 M10 Timothy Schreiter, 11, St Paul, MN 47.77% 31:14 10:03 31:01 389 54 M20 Faysal Mohamed, 30, New Brighton, MN 41.67% 31:15 10:03 31:10 390 55 M20 Nicholas Amell, 32, Roseville, MN 41.85% 31:17 10:04 30:42 391 12 M60 Greg Amell, 60, Burnsville, MN 51.04% 31:17 10:04 30:42 395 11 M8 Elijah Monaghan, 8, Roseville, MN 54.71% 31:23 10:06 29:37 396 26 M35 Dan Mehok, 36, Minneapolis, MN 42.50% 31:23 10:06 30:30 397 27 M35 Adam Winberg, 37, Maple Grove, AL 42.77% 31:23 10:06 30:30 399 28 M10 Seth Monaghan, 10, Roseville, MN 49.42% 31:25 10:07 29:38 400 56 M20 Luke Berge, 23, Hopkins, MN 41.28% 31:27 10:07 30:50 401 16 M50 John Berge, 51, Edina, MN 47.24% 31:28 10:08 30:50 403 10 M65 Roger Everhart, 67, Apple Valley, MN 53.82% 31:29 10:08 31:09 405 17 M50 Jason Lien, 52, St. Paul, MN 47.56% 31:30 10:08 31:16 406 18 M50 Scott Dunnewind, 53, Minnetonka, MN 47.90% 31:31 10:09 31:04 408 28 M35 Donny Xiong, 37, Saint Paul, MN 42.57% 31:32 10:09 28:55 409 13 M60 Mike Smart, 62, Plymouth, MN 51.46% 31:33 10:09 31:08 410 57 M20 Gregory Noll, 34, Lonsdale, MN 41.80% 31:34 10:10 31:08 411 29 M35 The Schintger, 35, Bloomington, MN 41.97% 31:36 10:10 30:45 413 23 M40 Adam Schmitt, 40, Minneapolis, MN 43.34% 31:38 10:11 31:09 419 58 M20 David Webb, 34, Minneapolis, MN 41.63% 31:42 10:12 31:02 420 59 M20 Lucas Iverson, 22, Minneapolis, MN 40.96% 31:42 10:12 31:09 422 60 M20 Vincent Dezutti, 29, Minneapolis, MN 40.99% 31:43 10:12 31:05 423 61 M20 Carter Brooks, 32, St Paul, MN 41.21% 31:46 10:13 30:16 424 62 M20 Evan Saunders-Pearce, 21, Maplewood, MN 40.85% 31:47 10:14 31:03 425 30 M35 Tobin Shelton, 38, Minneapolis, MN 42.48% 31:49 10:14 31:13 428 31 M35 Matt Colianni, 35, Hopkins, MN 41.64% 31:51 10:15 30:58 429 11 M65 Joseph Obrien, 66, Minneapolis, MN 52.74% 31:51 10:15 31:09 430 3 M70 Mike Borneke, 70, Eagle Lake, MN 54.84% 31:51 10:15 31:24 432 12 M65 Duane A Brown, 65, Rogers, MN 52.15% 31:56 10:17 31:08 433 18 M45 Dave Royer, 46, Eagan, MN 44.81% 31:57 10:17 29:32 435 9 M55 John Nyanjom, 56, Minneapolis, MN 48.36% 31:58 10:17 31:17 436 29 M10 Quade Schnese, 10, St Paul, MN 48.57% 31:58 10:17 31:23 439 3 M75 Rich Cowles, 77, Eagan, MN 60.77% 31:59 10:18 31:03 441 2 JrM Weston Goodoien, 7, Ham Lake, MN 57.13% 32:00 10:18 31:18 442 30 M10 Benjamin Christner, 11, St. Michael, MN 46.62% 32:00 10:18 31:30 446 19 M50 Todd Emerson, 54, Edina, MN 47.52% 32:01 10:18 31:25 452 32 M35 David Goodoien, 38, Ham Lake, MN 42.07% 32:08 10:21 31:27 453 12 M8 Hudson Goodoien, 9, Ham Lake, MN 50.59% 32:09 10:21 31:28 454 24 M40 Neal Reykdal, 43, St Louis Park, MN 43.52% 32:11 10:21 31:16 455 13 M8 Owen Reykdal, 8, Minneapolis, MN 53.35% 32:11 10:21 31:17 456 33 M35 Aaron Oakes, 39, Caledonia, MN 42.27% 32:12 10:22 31:24 458 10 M55 Charles Kippley, 58, Minneapolis, AL 48.79% 32:12 10:22 31:34 460 19 M45 Mark Hintz, 48, Roseville, MN 44.99% 32:18 10:24 31:47 461 25 M40 Andy Karsky, 41, Apple Valley, MN 42.72% 32:19 10:24 31:47 463 26 M40 Zachary Cohen, 41, Minneapolis, MN 42.68% 32:21 10:25 31:55 467 9 M16 Muhsin Omar, 16, Minneapolis, MN 40.88% 32:24 10:26 32:12 470 14 M60 Douglas Rosenberg, 62, Minneapolis, MN 49.90% 32:32 10:28 31:51 473 11 M55 Sean Watkins, 55, Minneapolis, MN 47.09% 32:34 10:29 31:38 474 63 M20 Ryan Middendorf, 24, Minneapolis, MN 39.85% 32:35 10:29 31:49 476 12 M55 Gregg Dertinger, 56, Lakeville, MN 47.42% 32:36 10:30 31:50 480 34 M35 Nicholas Kotschevar, 36, Minneapolis, MN 40.83% 32:40 10:31 31:30 482 35 M35 Evan Breedlove, 37, Woodbury, MN 41.03% 32:43 10:32 31:10 485 13 M55 Richard Lyman, 58, Chaska, MN 47.94% 32:46 10:33 32:10 488 14 M55 Rob Warmka, 58, Prior Lake, MN 47.84% 32:50 10:34 32:18 491 36 M35 Andrew Jagger, 39, Blaine, MN 41.42% 32:52 10:35 32:27 494 20 M50 Steve Roess, 53, Minneapolis, MN 45.84% 32:56 10:36 32:09 495 1 M80 David Roseen, 83, Woodbury, MN 68.08% 32:56 10:36 32:37 496 27 M40 Darren Jeseritz, 41, Savage, MN 41.90% 32:57 10:36 32:22 497 3 JrM Colton Ma, 7, Minneapolis, MN 55.45% 32:58 10:37 31:56 498 37 M35 Ming Ma, 36, Minneapolis, MN 40.46% 32:58 10:37 31:56 499 64 M20 Isaac Coen-Pesch, 24, St. Louis Park, MN 39.32% 33:01 10:38 31:45 508 65 M20 Dylan English, 26, Bloomington, MN 39.20% 33:07 10:40 32:06 515 28 M40 Jeremiah Johnson, 41, St Paul, MN 41.50% 33:16 10:42 31:55 516 17 M14 Mohamed Abib, 15, Minneapolis, MN 40.39% 33:16 10:42 32:54 517 13 M65 Kevin Stach, 65, St. Paul, MN 49.96% 33:20 10:44 32:48 518 66 M20 Jon Libra, 29, Oakdale, MN 38.90% 33:25 10:45 31:41 521 67 M20 Andrew Rossow, 30, Dundas, MN 38.87% 33:30 10:47 33:30 524 14 M8 Charlie Stenzel, 9, Saint Paul, MN 48.53% 33:31 10:47 33:00 525 29 M40 Shawn Durham, 42, Harris, MN 41.47% 33:32 10:48 33:29 530 30 M40 Michael Graca, 42, Minneapolis, MN 41.22% 33:44 10:51 31:35 536 38 M35 Mattison Lemieux, 35, Minneapolis, MN 39.24% 33:48 10:53 31:15 538 31 M40 John Pietrzak, 41, Ham Lake, MN 40.73% 33:54 10:55 33:11 545 4 M18 Michael Bosman, 18, Burnsville, MN 38.11% 34:05 10:58 32:16 546 20 M45 John Luedtke, 47, Burnsville, MN 42.30% 34:06 10:59 33:11 548 24 M12 Gibson Forys, 12, Saint Paul, MN 42.27% 34:07 10:59 32:31 549 21 M50 Chris Halfen, 52, Shakopee, MN 43.87% 34:09 10:59 32:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

552 3 N Flip Gram, 14, Mpls, MN 46.15% 34:13 11:01 32:57 553 25 M12 Theodore Althaus-Kotila, 12, Minneapolis, MN 42.15% 34:13 11:01 33:56 555 39 M35 Chue Yang, 39, Minneapolis, MN 39.67% 34:19 11:03 31:41 557 26 M12 Henry Helle-Morrissey, 13, St. Paul, MN 40.81% 34:21 11:03 33:34 558 27 M12 Oskar Helle-Morrissey, 13, St. Paul, MN 40.81% 34:21 11:03 33:35 560 15 M55 Brian Waldo, 56, Cottage Grove, MN 44.96% 34:23 11:04 33:11 561 15 M60 Andrew Landherr, 60, Lake Elmo, MN 46.44% 34:23 11:04 34:13 563 28 M12 Naim Missaghi, 13, Edina, MN 40.73% 34:25 11:05 33:17 564 16 M60 Brian Olson, 63, Shoreview, MN 47.57% 34:25 11:05 33:52 566 22 M50 George Omae, 53, Minnetonka, MN 43.74% 34:31 11:07 32:03 567 5 M18 Dylan Greenhouse, 19, Minneapolis, MN 37.45% 34:40 11:09 33:56 568 16 M55 Jeremy Greenhouse, 57, Minneapolis, MN 44.95% 34:40 11:09 33:57 570 68 M20 Jonathan Goller, 25, Robbinsdale, MN 37.42% 34:42 11:10 33:22 573 23 M50 Jeff Guille, 53, Rosemount, MN 43.47% 34:44 11:11 34:43 574 18 M14 Nick Guille, 15, Rosemount, MN 38.69% 34:44 11:11 34:43 575 24 M50 Jason Reed, 50, Minneapolis, MN 42.35% 34:50 11:13 33:19 579 69 M20 Taylor Kosiba, 31, Coon Rapids, MN 37.44% 34:52 11:13 34:07 584 70 M20 Matthew Jensen, 24, Minneapolis, MN 37.15% 34:57 11:15 33:42 585 15 M8 Sean Her, 9, Oakdale, MN 46.39% 35:04 11:17 32:55 586 16 M8 Alistair Forys, 9, St Paul, MN 46.39% 35:04 11:17 33:28 590 40 M35 Dennis Cao, 35, St Paul, MN 37.75% 35:08 11:18 32:43 592 71 M20 Joseph Werner, 24, Issaquah, WA 36.95% 35:08 11:18 34:52 598 21 M45 Shane Peterson, 45, Minneapolis, MN 40.37% 35:12 11:20 33:33 599 17 M55 Kenneth Zack, 58, Ham Lake, MN 44.63% 35:12 11:20 34:43 606 31 M10 Henry Clymer, 10, Hudson, WI 43.94% 35:20 11:22 34:20 608 25 M50 Clay Best, 52, Wayzata, MN 42.40% 35:20 11:22 34:33 610 18 M55 Javier Rios, 55, Chaska, MN 43.38% 35:21 11:23 34:34 611 17 M60 Kevin Ross, 61, Minneapolis, MN 45.50% 35:23 11:23 34:49 612 22 M45 Thomas Weber, 47, Owatonna, MN 40.72% 35:25 11:24 34:57 614 14 M65 John Korus, 66, Farmington, MN 47.41% 35:26 11:24 34:25 621 4 JrM Finn Devitt, 6, Saint Michael, MN 55.40% 35:30 11:26 34:32 622 26 M50 Chris Jensen, 54, Elk River, MN 42.84% 35:31 11:26 34:38 623 17 M8 Declan Devitt, 8, Saint Michael, MN 48.27% 35:34 11:27 34:39 625 32 M40 Faraz Choudhry, 43, Eden Prairie, MN 39.36% 35:35 11:27 33:39 629 72 M20 Wesley Erickson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 36.45% 35:40 11:29 34:20 632 32 M10 Isaac Siple, 10, Minneapolis, MN 43.49% 35:42 11:29 34:39 633 33 M40 Josh Christman, 43, Minneapolis, MN 39.23% 35:42 11:29 34:39 634 18 M8 Kaleb Vang, 8, Oakdale, MN 48.07% 35:43 11:30 33:34 636 4 M70 John Wadie, 70, Cottage Grove, MN 48.86% 35:45 11:30 34:49 638 5 JrM Theodore Lutz, 7, St. Anthony, MN 51.04% 35:49 11:32 35:21 641 41 M35 Adam Gruenewald, 38, Minneapolis, MN 37.72% 35:50 11:32 34:37 643 6 JrM Samuel Lutz, 7, St. Anthony, MN 51.02% 35:50 11:32 35:22 649 19 M8 August Merhar, 9, Shoreview, MN 45.20% 35:59 11:35 34:52 651 42 M35 Steve Ruprecht, 39, St Paul, MN 37.78% 36:02 11:36 34:41 652 43 M35 Kenneth Koski, 35, Edina, MN 36.80% 36:02 11:36 34:42 654 5 M70 Curt Erickson, 74, Lakeville, MN 51.18% 36:02 11:36 35:16 658 34 M40 Andy Luchsinger, 40, Hugo, MN 37.99% 36:05 11:37 34:44 659 44 M35 William Berg, 35, Woodbury, MN 36.75% 36:05 11:37 34:51 661 33 M10 Ollie Johnson, 10, Minneapolis, MN 43.01% 36:06 11:37 35:25 662 45 M35 Daniel Stallings, 36, Woodbury, MN 36.93% 36:07 11:37 35:01 664 29 M12 Archie Johnson, 12, Minneapolis, MN 39.90% 36:09 11:38 35:28 665 35 M40 Darren Johnson, 42, Minneapolis, MN 38.47% 36:09 11:38 35:28 672 15 M65 Greg Luo, 66, Eden Prairie, MN 46.23% 36:20 11:42 35:27 673 46 M35 Eric Henery, 38, St Paul, MN 37.15% 36:23 11:43 35:50 675 73 M20 Neal Duong, 23, Ramsey, MN 35.65% 36:25 11:43 34:35 677 19 M14 Ahmed Atto, 14, Columbia Heights, MN 37.53% 36:29 11:45 35:12 681 27 M50 Long Vang, 50, Oakdale, MN 40.34% 36:34 11:46 34:25 683 34 M10 Logan Vang, 11, Oakdale, MN 40.78% 36:35 11:46 34:25 684 19 M55 Dennis Moynihan, 57, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 42.56% 36:37 11:47 34:24 689 74 M20 Gregary Meyer, 28, Burnsville, MN 35.29% 36:48 11:51 34:58 691 6 M70 Michael Caldow, 70, Eagan, MN 47.47% 36:48 11:51 35:42 694 75 M20 Jonathon Anderson, 24, Plymouth, MN 35.09% 37:00 11:55 36:08 699 35 M10 Zander Combs, 10, Prior Lake, MN 41.87% 37:05 11:56 35:43 700 20 M55 Kenton Sonnenburg, 55, Jordan, MN 41.34% 37:06 11:56 35:48 701 76 M20 Kyle Sonnenburg, 30, Belle Plaine, MN 35.10% 37:06 11:56 35:48 703 16 M65 Steven Davidson, 67, Edina, MN 45.65% 37:07 11:57 35:35 705 36 M40 Wes Combs, 40, Prior Lake, MN 36.93% 37:07 11:57 35:45 706 20 M8 Judah Combs, 9, Prior Lake, MN 43.82% 37:07 11:57 35:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

711 37 M40 Daniel Kunert, 44, Andover, MN 37.84% 37:17 12:00 36:02 713 38 M40 Nick Hefko, 42, Golden Valley, MN 37.28% 37:18 12:00 34:45 714 21 M8 Tuck Schnese, 8, St Paul, MN 46.03% 37:18 12:00 36:44 716 39 M40 Brian Schnese, 43, St Paul, MN 37.53% 37:19 12:01 36:44 717 17 M65 Bill Johnson, 68, Maple Grove, MN 45.77% 37:22 12:02 36:46 722 20 M14 Ilyas Hurreh, 15, Rosemount, MN 35.80% 37:32 12:05 37:19 723 30 M12 Isaac Combs, 12, Prior Lake, MN 38.41% 37:33 12:05 36:11 724 47 M35 Russell Funk, 38, North Oaks, MN 35.97% 37:35 12:06 35:12 725 40 M40 Benjamin Kann, 44, Minneapolis, MN 37.50% 37:37 12:06 36:37 727 77 M20 Oliver Orcholski, 22, Minneapolis, MN 34.48% 37:39 12:07 37:30 733 18 M60 Jeff Buller, 64, Eagan, MN 43.70% 37:47 12:10 36:38 736 48 M35 Vivek Agarwal, 38, Cottage Grove, MN 35.65% 37:55 12:12 36:42 738 36 M10 Alexander Bajorek, 11, Chanhassen, MN 39.21% 38:03 12:15 37:10 739 31 M12 Lucas Gilchrist, 13, Minneapolis, MN 36.81% 38:05 12:15 36:54 741 28 M50 Mike Dinardo, 53, Minneapolis, MN 39.61% 38:07 12:16 36:42 744 78 M20 Lang Ouy, 34, St Paul, MN 34.56% 38:11 12:17 36:28 746 29 M50 Mark Sander, 52, Minneapolis, MN 39.16% 38:15 12:19 35:48 747 10 M16 Kevin Larson, 17, Coon Rapids, MN 34.21% 38:15 12:19 36:40 750 79 M20 Jeremy Funk, 33, Blaine, MN 34.32% 38:17 12:19 37:21 756 21 M55 Hakeem Onafowokan, 59, Minneapolis, MN 41.14% 38:30 12:23 37:40 757 80 M20 Marcell Benson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 33.89% 38:31 12:24 37:25 761 22 M55 Dan Gilchrist, 58, Minneapolis, MN 40.70% 38:36 12:25 37:29 765 41 M40 Joshua Leopold, 43, Minneapolis, MN 36.19% 38:42 12:27 37:34 766 4 N Alice Leopold, 8, Minneapolis, MN 47.97% 38:42 12:27 37:35 768 42 M40 Kevin Hanson, 43, Oakdale, MN 36.14% 38:45 12:28 37:15 770 49 M35 Brian Phillips, 35, Lakeville, MN 34.19% 38:47 12:29 37:15 778 23 M45 Lyndon Shirley, 46, Saint Paul, MN 36.82% 38:53 12:31 37:51 780 37 M10 Glen Middleton III, 11, Minneapolis, MN 38.29% 38:58 12:32 38:34 781 23 M55 Lan Duong, 57, Ramsey, MN 39.89% 39:04 12:34 37:17 791 24 M55 Matthew McKenzie, 57, St Paul, MN 39.63% 39:19 12:39 38:31 794 5 N Kai Falck, 16, Shakopee, MN 38.72% 39:24 12:41 38:00 799 81 M20 Michael Kloster, 32, Minneapolis, MN 33.03% 39:38 12:45 37:48 801 19 M60 Edward Youdell, 61, Lake Bluff, IL 40.62% 39:38 12:45 38:30 805 7 JrM Atticus Funk, 3, North Oaks, MN 53.97% 39:41 12:46 37:17 807 82 M20 Zhihao Wu, 27, Minneapolis, MN 32.69% 39:43 12:47 38:30 814 32 M12 Marcus Allen Jr, 13, Brooklyn Park, MN 35.12% 39:55 12:51 37:33 817 50 M35 Michael Neuberg, 39, Saint Paul, MN 34.06% 39:58 12:52 37:33 819 25 M55 Hojoon Cha, 55, Richfield, MN 38.36% 39:59 12:52 38:35 821 18 M65 Bruce McCarthy, 66, Edina, MN 41.93% 40:04 12:54 38:35 822 43 M40 Adam Arntson, 43, Maple Grove, MN 34.96% 40:04 12:54 38:41 824 83 M20 Tyler Yantes, 24, Minneapolis, MN 32.38% 40:06 12:54 38:55 827 26 M55 Brian Olsen, 57, Saint Michael, MN 38.83% 40:08 12:55 38:55 828 22 M8 Elijah Olson, 9, Eagan, MN 40.51% 40:09 12:55 38:50 829 8 JrM Timothy Olson, 7, Eagan, MN 45.51% 40:10 12:56 38:51 832 27 M55 Jeff Dreisbach, 58, St Paul, MN 39.03% 40:15 12:57 38:45 835 23 M8 Jeremy Zhang, 9, Maple Grove, MN 40.36% 40:18 12:58 39:16 836 24 M8 Declan Bajorek, 9, Chanhassen, MN 40.36% 40:18 12:58 39:22
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

840 38 M10 Espen Krogstad, 11, Saint Paul, MN 36.87% 40:28 13:01 38:54 841 28 M55 Phil Coen-Pesch, 59, St. Louis Park, MN 39.12% 40:29 13:02 39:13 842 29 M55 Cara Coen-Pesch, 58, St. Louis Park, MN 38.79% 40:30 13:02 39:13 844 7 M70 Paul Gaston, 70, Minneapolis, MN 43.06% 40:34 13:03 39:44 846 24 M45 Joel Krogstad, 46, Saint Paul, MN 35.22% 40:39 13:05 39:05 849 30 M50 Ted Sherman, 54, St Paul, MN 37.34% 40:45 13:07 39:39 852 6 M18 Mahad Ahmed, 18, Coon Rapids, MN 31.80% 40:51 13:09 40:39 861 9 JrM Karson Vang, 6, Oakdale, MN 47.71% 41:13 13:16 39:03 864 31 M50 Mark Windels, 54, Brooklyn Park, MN 36.89% 41:15 13:17 40:19 865 25 M45 Kee Vang, 46, Oakdale, MN 34.68% 41:17 13:17 39:06 867 44 M40 Charles Schaller, 42, Elk River, MN 33.67% 41:18 13:18 40:14 869 4 M75 Sam Pearlman, 76, Minnetonka, MN 46.12% 41:22 13:19 40:00 877 32 M50 Jeffrey Gram, 53, Mpls, MN 36.17% 41:44 13:26 40:28 879 39 M10 Muad Abib, 11, Minneapolis, MN 35.69% 41:48 13:27 41:05 883 20 M60 Kevin Kinney, 61, Minneapolis, MN 38.40% 41:56 13:30 40:44 884 84 M20 Josà Valentín López, 25, Minneapolis, MN 30.96% 41:56 13:30 41:04 885 85 M20 Nathan Fastje, 28, St Paul, MN 30.96% 41:57 13:30 40:59 894 86 M20 Jeffrey Hanson, 34, Minneapolis, MN 31.11% 42:25 13:39 40:10 896 45 M40 Andy Graca, 40, Minneapolis, MN 32.27% 42:29 13:40 40:23 899 40 M10 Wyatt Saesan, 10, Minneapolis, MN 36.49% 42:33 13:42 42:16 907 33 M12 Leo Galt-Mcavey, 12, Minneapolis, MN 33.58% 42:57 13:49 40:48 908 41 M10 Olin Stromstad, 11, Saint Paul, MN 34.72% 42:58 13:50 41:26 910 19 M65 Thomas Wentz, 66, Burnsville, MN 39.10% 42:58 13:50 41:46 912 33 M50 Jhun Cumigad, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 34.32% 42:59 13:50 42:02 917 34 M50 Ryan Nereson, 51, Plymouth, MN 34.34% 43:17 13:56 41:24 919 87 M20 Jon Knight, 28, Hasting, MN 29.96% 43:21 13:57 43:21
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

923 10 JrM Isaac Baur, 5, Maplewood, MN 49.24% 43:30 14:00 41:51 925 3 U Yoko Hama, 31, Minneapolis, MN 33.89% 43:35 14:02 42:26 926 6 N Katie Leverentz, 37, New Brighton, MN 34.28% 43:38 14:03 41:41 927 34 M12 Manuel Zelaya, 12, Minneapolis, MN 33.02% 43:41 14:04 41:47 928 88 M20 Anthony Kveene, 34, Savage, MN 30.17% 43:44 14:05 43:36 929 11 JrM Ryan Kveene, 6, Savage, MN 44.97% 43:44 14:05 43:37 932 46 M40 August Jokela, 43, Minneapolis, MN 31.92% 43:53 14:07 42:32 933 26 M45 Kevin Tamte, 45, Cottage Grove, MN 32.37% 43:54 14:08 42:12 940 47 M40 Lei Chen, 41, Edina, MN 31.29% 44:07 14:12 41:20 942 30 M55 Mark Lindgren, 55, Ramsey, MN 34.76% 44:07 14:12 42:17 944 48 M40 Scott Carlson, 44, Bloomington, MN 31.97% 44:08 14:12 42:53 952 49 M40 Neal Strand, 42, Fridley, MN 31.33% 44:23 14:17 44:04 958 35 M50 Matt Keller, 54, Minneapolis, MN 34.17% 44:32 14:20 43:20 959 42 M10 Augustine Lapham, 11, Roseville, MN 33.48% 44:34 14:21 42:02 960 12 JrM Arun Gupta, 7, Big Lake, MN 40.96% 44:38 14:22 43:13 964 8 M70 Lars Sjoholm, 71, Burnsville, MN 39.55% 44:42 14:23 43:20 983 25 M8 Emmett McComish, 8, Plymouth, MN 37.96% 45:14 14:34 43:20 985 21 M60 Mark Peterson, 61, Plymouth, MN 35.59% 45:14 14:34 43:51 989 20 M65 Stephen Ostwinkle, 66, Urbana, IL 36.70% 45:46 14:44 43:37 997 9 M70 Timothy Graca, 73, Burnsville, MN 39.28% 46:15 14:53 44:07 1000 13 JrM Teddy Spevacek, 4, Eden Prairie, MN 46.24% 46:19 14:54 45:26 1002 36 M50 Sky Gillespie, 53, St Paul, MN 32.42% 46:34 14:59 45:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1015 7 M18 Thomas Levercom, 19, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 27.53% 47:10 15:11 44:44 1016 4 U Rebecca Potter, 44, South St Paul, MN 33.04% 47:10 15:11 45:55 1020 37 M50 Patrick MacNabb, 53, Minneapolis, MN 31.77% 47:31 15:18 45:36 1024 27 M45 Nick Scaramuzzo, 46, Woodbury, MN 30.03% 47:40 15:21 46:38 1026 51 M35 Brian Lapham, 38, Roseville, MN 28.24% 47:52 15:24 45:20 1027 26 M8 Caspian Lapham, 8, Roseville, MN 35.87% 47:52 15:24 45:23 1031 21 M65 Mark Pramann, 68, Shoreview, MN 35.44% 48:15 15:32 46:55 1033 14 JrM Nehemiah Monaghan, 6, Roseville, MN 40.58% 48:28 15:36 46:24 1044 27 M8 Otis Oconnor, 8, Minneapolis, MN 34.80% 49:20 15:53 47:14 1045 28 M45 Denny Oconnor, 47, Minneapolis, MN 29.23% 49:21 15:53 47:15 1047 11 M16 Simon Wee, 16, Eagan, MN 26.83% 49:22 15:53 47:21 1049 31 M55 Jay Hunter, 56, Saint Paul, MN 31.26% 49:27 15:55 47:14 1050 89 M20 Eric Stockburger, 31, Minneapolis, MN 26.37% 49:30 15:56 47:14 1052 10 M70 Morris Stockburger, 71, Minneapolis, MN 35.69% 49:32 15:57 47:15 1057 22 M65 Babatunde Shonoiki, 66, Minneapolis, MN 33.84% 49:38 15:58 48:48 1058 23 M65 Kurt Gilbert, 67, Bloomington, MN 34.12% 49:40 15:59 47:42
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1059 43 M10 Ian McComish, 11, Plymouth, MN 30.02% 49:42 16:00 47:49 1061 50 M40 Joseph McComish, 42, Plymouth, MN 27.97% 49:43 16:00 47:52 1070 52 M35 Amir Missaghi, 39, Edina, MN 26.87% 50:40 16:18 49:26 1074 53 M35 Paul Hermanson, 39, St Paul, MN 26.73% 50:56 16:24 48:43 1080 35 M12 Ben Zelaya, 12, Minneapolis, MN 27.97% 51:34 16:36 49:33 1081 29 M45 Peter Mattson, 47, Minnetrista, MN 27.89% 51:43 16:39 49:24 1082 15 JrM Cooper Liu, 6, Minnetonka, MN 37.98% 51:47 16:40 49:01 1086 32 M55 David Pederson, 58, Minneapolis, MN 29.93% 52:29 16:54 50:25 1087 28 M8 Ishmael Baur, 8, Maplewood, MN 32.53% 52:47 16:59 51:06
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1088 7 N Luc GonzalezStoerzinger, 43, Minneapolis, MN 29.26% 52:51 17:01 50:54 1094 36 M12 Breckan Hegland, 13, Lino Lakes, MN 26.34% 53:13 17:08 51:23 1095 12 M16 Tristan Hegland, 16, Lino Lakes, MN 24.87% 53:15 17:08 51:24 1096 90 M20 Nathan Woodside, 23, Lino Lakes, MN 24.38% 53:15 17:08 51:24 1097 13 M16 Jayden Bloodgood, 17, Apple Valley, MN 24.49% 53:26 17:12 51:14 1098 8 N Cass Casarez, 34, St Paul, MN 27.59% 53:44 17:18 51:46 1099 16 JrM Benedict Lapham, 7, Saint Paul, MN 33.93% 53:53 17:21 51:20 1106 29 M8 August Yang, 9, St Paul, MN 29.79% 54:36 17:34 52:50 1107 22 M60 Shahram Missaghi, 63, Minneapolis, MN 29.98% 54:37 17:35 53:23 1110 91 M20 Nathan Davis, 33, Minneapolis, MN 24.03% 54:41 17:36 52:25 1113 51 M40 Quanah Walker, 44, Savage, MN 25.75% 54:47 17:38 48:17 1118 17 JrM Noah Vang, 5, St Paul, MN 38.99% 54:56 17:41 53:07 1120 2 M80 Michael Oakes, 80, Bloomington, MN 37.73% 54:57 17:41 52:36 1124 9 N Taylor Moore, 31, Maple Grove, MN 26.76% 55:12 17:46 53:11 1126 33 M55 Robert Honerman, 57, Minneapolis, MN 28.21% 55:14 17:47 53:06
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1128 52 M40 Oumkarn Isreepersaud, 42, Mounds View, MN 24.87% 55:55 18:00 53:33 1131 18 JrM Felix Bergman, 6, Minneapolis, MN 35.10% 56:02 18:02 54:19 1138 30 M45 Patrick Zelaya, 47, Minneapolis, MN 25.35% 56:54 18:19 54:52 1140 44 M10 Ahmed Saeed, 10, Maple Grove, MN 27.19% 57:06 18:23 55:57 1141 11 M70 Richard Becker, 72, New Brighton, MN 31.31% 57:12 18:25 55:04 1146 30 M8 Emiliano Padilla-Pease, 9, River Falls, WI 28.15% 57:47 18:36 55:26 1156 38 M50 Alan Groene, 51, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 25.45% 58:24 18:48 56:08 1157 53 M40 Marcus Allen, 41, Brooklyn Park, MN 23.41% 58:58 18:59 56:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1158 14 M16 Nicholas Mahowald, 16, St Clair, MN 22.39% 59:09 19:02 56:58 1159 45 M10 Wesson Pelzel, 10, St Clair, MN 26.25% 59:09 19:02 56:58 1160 15 M16 Adam Mahowald, 16, St Clair, MN 22.39% 59:09 19:02 56:58 1161 19 JrM Jason Mahowald, 4, St Clair, MN 36.20% 59:10 19:03 57:01 1165 92 M20 Preston Schlueter, 29, Minneapolis, MN 21.79% 59:39 19:12 57:24 1166 10 N Kyle Sinnott-Cleary, 36, Saint Paul, MN 24.98% 59:41 19:13 57:10 1175 31 M8 Musab Ismail, 9, Minneapolis, MN 26.92% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1176 21 M14 Abdihakim Ahmed, 15, Brooklyn Park, MN 22.24% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1177 37 M12 Bilal Muhammad, 13, Minneapolis, MN 23.20% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1178 46 M10 Ayub Ismail, 11, Minneapolis, MN 24.69% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1179 38 M12 Yahya Mohamednur, 12, Minneapolis, MN 23.87% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1180 22 M14 Magarsa Sabsibe, 15, Minneapolis, MN 22.24% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1181 23 M14 Ayub Mohamed, 14, Minneapolis, MN 22.66% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1182 24 M14 Sudeys Mohamed, 14, Minneapolis, MN 22.66% 1:00:26 19:27 1:00:26 1183 93 M20 Mustafa Mohamed, 25, Coon Rapids, MN 21.48% 1:00:27 19:27 1:00:27 1184 47 M10 Daking Franklin, 11, Minneapolis, MN 24.68% 1:00:27 19:27 1:00:27 1188 25 M14 Oliver Russel, 14, Minneapolis, MN 22.63% 1:00:31 19:29 1:00:31 1190 16 M16 Firomsa Sabsibe, 16, Minneapolis, MN 21.89% 1:00:31 19:29 1:00:31 1191 26 M14 Mohamed Mohamed, 14, Minneapolis, MN 22.63% 1:00:31 19:29 1:00:31 1192 17 M16 Ismail Mahamud, 16, Minneapolis, MN 21.89% 1:00:31 19:29 1:00:31 1193 27 M14 Jayden Stewart, 14, Minneapolis, MN 22.63% 1:00:31 19:29 1:00:31 1196 34 M55 Curtis Griesel, 59, Minneapolis, MN 26.05% 1:00:48 19:34 59:00 1203 12 M70 Kevin Wentworth, 71, Red Wing, MN 28.87% 1:01:14 19:42 59:40 1205 5 M75 Martin Ouse, 76, Eden Prairie, MN 31.15% 1:01:14 19:42 59:48 1208 94 M20 Josh Kurash, 34, Maple Grove, MN 21.50% 1:01:23 19:45 58:47 1209 95 M20 Jonathon Bartsch, 27, Brooklyn Center, MN 21.15% 1:01:24 19:46 58:49 1211 20 JrM Everett Chen, 6, Edina, MN 31.80% 1:01:50 19:54 59:02
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1216 21 JrM Brady Liu, 4, Minnetonka, MN 34.18% 1:02:40 20:10 59:54 1217 24 M65 Harvey Thorleifson, 67, Minneapolis, MN 26.94% 1:02:54 20:15 1:00:15 1218 96 M20 Joe Schultz, 25, Buffalo, MN 20.48% 1:03:24 20:24 1:00:56 1227 97 M20 Jonathan Mitchell, 33, Minneapolis, MN 20.16% 1:05:11 20:59 1:02:36
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1228 31 M45 Will Leppo, 45, Minnetonka, MN 21.66% 1:05:37 21:07 1:03:14 1229 54 M40 Dietrich Peterson, 40, River Falls, WI 20.73% 1:06:07 21:17 1:03:46 21 finishers among Men Under 8 31 finishers among Men 8 - 9 47 finishers among Men 10 - 11 38 finishers among Men 12 - 13 27 finishers among Men 14 - 15 17 finishers among Men 16 - 17 7 finishers among Men 18 - 19 97 finishers among Men 20 - 34 53 finishers among Men 35 - 39 54 finishers among Men 40 - 44 31 finishers among Men 45 - 49 38 finishers among Men 50 - 54 34 finishers among Men 55 - 59 22 finishers among Men 60 - 64 24 finishers among Men 65 - 69 12 finishers among Men 70 - 74 5 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Men 80 - 84 8 finishers among Women Under 8 12 finishers among Women 8 - 9 23 finishers among Women 10 - 11 18 finishers among Women 12 - 13 27 finishers among Women 14 - 15 10 finishers among Women 16 - 17 9 finishers among Women 18 - 19 167 finishers among Women 20 - 34 97 finishers among Women 35 - 39 87 finishers among Women 40 - 44 48 finishers among Women 45 - 49 55 finishers among Women 50 - 54 32 finishers among Women 55 - 59 32 finishers among Women 60 - 64 22 finishers among Women 65 - 69 7 finishers among Women 70 - 74 4 finishers among Women 75 - 79 1 finishers among Women 80 - 84 1 finishers among Women 85 - 89 10 finishers among Nonbinary 4 finishers among Unentered 574 male finishers 660 female finishers 1234 total finishers
Click here for data on women
Click here for data on 10K men
Click here for data on half marathon men

Return to home page.