Everybody's Irish 5K

Minneapolis

March 16, 2024


Results by MTEC

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on 10K

                                                                  Last updated April 9, 2024 1:43 PM
         CLASS                                           AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE  NET TIME

    1    1 M20  Keith McIntire, 33, Savage, MN            70.01%     18:46    6:02  0:18:46
    2    1 M45  Adam Pettipiece, 45, St Paul, MN          74.40%     19:06    6:09  0:19:06
    3    2 M20  Justin Ivory, 32, Minneapolis, MN         66.90%     19:34    6:18  0:19:32
    4    1 W35  Emily Stanzyk, 36*, Minneapolis, MN       75.03%     19:52    6:24  0:19:53
    5    1 M50  Todd Bursch, 54, Minneapolis, MN          74.40%     20:27    6:35  0:20:27
    6    1 M35  Lucas Havens, 38, Minneapolis, MN         63.31%     21:21    6:52  0:21:21
    7    2 M45  Michael Schwemm, 45, Minneapolis, MN      66.51%     21:22    6:53  0:21:21
    8    1 W45  Angela Voight, 47*, Minneapolis, MN       74.39%     21:31    6:56  0:21:31
    9    3 M45  Jason Gray, 48, Edina, MN                 66.50%     21:51    7:02  0:21:47
   10    1 M18  Donovan Smith, 19, Minneapolis, MN        59.38%     21:52    7:02  0:21:38
   11    1 M12  Anders Lenhart, 12, Roseville, MN         65.96%     21:52    7:02  0:21:50
   12    1 M10  Joseph Souvignier, 11, Roseville, MN      68.13%     21:54    7:03  0:21:52
   13    1 M60  Loren Hooyman, 64, Edina, MN              75.40%     21:54    7:03  0:21:53
   14    1 M16  Conrad Killen, 17, Edina, MN              58.20%     22:29    7:14  0:22:22
   15    2 M50  Chris Lenhart, 53, Roseville, MN          64.47%     23:25    7:32  0:23:21
   16    1 W20  Ray Taylersen, 31*, Minneapolis, MN       62.89%     23:29    7:33  0:23:24
   17    3 M20  Luke Shearin, 29, Chicago, IL             55.16%     23:34    7:35  0:23:19
   18    1 W50  Shannon Jones, 54*, Ham Lake, MN          72.43%     23:51    7:41  0:23:47
   19    1 W40  Addishiwot Woldesenbet, 41*, Bloomington, MN
                                                          63.89%     23:53    7:41  0:23:48
   20    4 M20  Connor Gomer, 30, Minneapolis, MN         53.01%     24:34    7:54  0:24:30
   21    3 M50  Elvis Travancic, 53, Minneapolis, MN      60.03%     25:09    8:06  0:24:56
   22    2 M35  Colin Wiesner, 36, Minneapolis, MN        53.00%     25:10    8:06  0:25:06
   23    5 M20  Micheal Garavaglia, 30, Buffalo, MN       51.14%     25:28    8:12  0:25:09
   24    1 M55  Kevin Kathka, 55, Omaha, NE               58.91%     26:02    8:23  0:26:00
   25    6 M20  Chris Kathka, 26, Golden valley, MN       49.68%     26:08    8:25  0:26:05
   26    4 M45  Bob Bond, 49, Minneapolis, MN             55.56%     26:21    8:29  0:25:54
   27    2 W35  Lila Chu, 35*, Minneapolis, MN            56.34%     26:23    8:29  0:25:48
   28    2 W40  Jennifer Souvignier, 43*, Roseville, MN   58.54%     26:25    8:30  0:26:20
   29    1 M65  Eric Johnson, 65, Eagan, MN               62.96%     26:27    8:31  0:26:18
   30    2 M60  Ted Hewes, 61, St. Paul, MN               60.53%     26:36    8:34  0:26:33
   31    2 M12  Dylan Kornecki, 13, Minneapolis, MN       52.57%     26:40    8:35  0:26:29
   32    3 M35  Adam Mahmud, 39, Minneapolis, MN          50.95%     26:43    8:36  0:26:10
   33    1 M40  Drew Beson, 42, Edina, MN                 51.98%     26:45    8:37  0:26:40
   34    2 W45  Anna Duray, 46*, Edina, MN                58.97%     26:53    8:39  0:26:51
   35    4 M35  Mike Flintrop, 36, Minneapolis, MN        49.31%     27:03    8:42  0:26:54
   36    2 W20  Rachel Bruce, 24*, Minneapolis, MN        54.59%     27:03    8:42  0:26:54
   37    3 W40  Sarah Payton, 43*, Mendota Heights, MN    57.03%     27:07    8:44  0:26:57
   38    3 M60  Tom Goudreault, 63, Minneapolis, MN       60.38%     27:07    8:44  0:27:04
   39    4 M50  Chris Reedy, 50, Saint Paul, MN           54.00%     27:19    8:48  0:26:52
   40    2 M16  Isaiah Smith, 17, Minneapolis, MN         47.70%     27:26    8:50  0:27:16
   41    5 M35  Pao Her, 35, Ham Lake, MN                 48.22%     27:30    8:51  0:27:23
   42    2 M65  Tony Loyd, 65, Little Canada, MN          60.52%     27:31    8:51  0:27:25
   43    5 M45  Cj Bahan, 45, Inver Grove Heigh, MN       51.61%     27:32    8:52  0:27:27
   44    5 M50  Scott Lane, 51, Minneapolis, MN           53.76%     27:39    8:54  0:27:36
   45    3 W20  Hannah Kennicott, 25*, Minneapolis, MN    53.02%     27:51    8:58  0:27:44
   46    7 M20  Josh Stiefel, 26, West Palm Beach, FL     46.62%     27:51    8:58  0:27:45
   47    1 W14  Amy Lenhart, 14*, Roseville, MN           56.70%     27:51    8:58  0:27:47
   48    8 M20  Alvaro Serrano, 20, Saint Paul, MN        46.20%     28:06    9:03  0:28:03
   49    4 M60  Greg Behnke, 61, Apple Valley, MN         56.99%     28:15    9:06  0:27:58
   50    9 M20  Andy Seepersaud, 22, Elko New Market, MN  45.82%     28:20    9:07  0:28:11
   51           Lauren Becker*, Colfax, WI                           28:23    9:08  0:28:08
   52    4 W40  Amy Carlson, 44*, Rosemount, MN           54.87%     28:24    9:08  0:28:23
   53    2 W50  Heather Kivisto, 53*, Princeton, MN       59.86%     28:32    9:11  0:28:28
   54    6 M35  Brooks Albrecht, 36, Minneapolis, MN      46.66%     28:35    9:12  0:28:15
   55    4 W20  Olivia Hurst, 27*, Plymouth, MN           51.63%     28:36    9:12  0:28:27
   56    5 W40  Sarah Van Camp, 40*, Minneapolis, MN      52.31%     29:00    9:20  0:28:53
   57    6 M45  Rob Shock, 47, Minneapolis, MN            49.48%     29:09    9:23  0:28:53
   58   10 M20  Jack Kachel, 23, Falcon Heights, MN       44.21%     29:22    9:27  0:28:59
   59    1 W60  Laurie Goudreault, 62*, Minneapolis, MN   64.59%     29:25    9:28  0:29:21
   60    1 W75  Gloria Jansen, 76*, White Bear Lake, MN   77.89%     29:34    9:31  0:29:30
   61    2 M40  Eric Lindell, 41, Duluth, MN              46.62%     29:37    9:32  0:29:20
   62    1 M75  John Labalestra, 76, Falcon Heights, MN   64.27%     29:41    9:33  0:29:39
   63    5 W20  Ellie Whiteaker, 31*, Edina, MN           49.51%     29:50    9:36  0:29:44
   64    7 M35  Brian Kreitz, 39, Roseville, MN           45.37%     30:00    9:39  0:29:44
   65    3 M40  Bill May, 40, St. Paul, MN                45.67%     30:01    9:40  0:29:35
   66    6 W40  Sarah Krumwiede, 43*, Albertville, MN     51.52%     30:01    9:40  0:29:57
   67    4 M40  Jeff Krumwiede, 42, Albertville, MN       46.30%     30:02    9:40  0:29:58
   68    3 W35  Christiana Howell, 38*, Minneapolis, MN   49.96%     30:04    9:41  0:29:45
   69    3 W50  Sarah Johnson, 53*, Minneapolis, MN       56.31%     30:20    9:46  0:29:57
   70    6 W20  Moriah O?malley, 29*, Minneapolis, MN     48.49%     30:27    9:48  0:30:11
   71    1 W65  Marie Rivard, 65*, Bloomington, MN        64.59%     30:34    9:50  0:30:21
   72    4 W50  Karen Lewis, 54*, Mendota Heights, MN     56.33%     30:40    9:52  0:30:09
   73   11 M20  Michael Roedl, 31, Maple Grove, MN        42.24%     30:54    9:57  0:30:24
   74    4 W35  Shannon Busby, 36*, Minneapolis, MN       48.09%     31:00    9:59  0:30:27
   75    1 M14  Maxwell Jezarian, 14, Minneapolis, MN     44.12%     31:02    9:59  0:30:47
   76    5 M40  Ryan Ollinger, 42, Maple Grove, MN        44.69%     31:07   10:01  0:30:51
   77    1  M8  Jacob Ollinger, 8, Maple Grove, MN        55.15%     31:08   10:01  0:30:52
   78    5 W35  Kimberly Ollinger, 38*, Maple Grove, MN   47.96%     31:19   10:05  0:31:01
   79    6 M40  Patrick Hoban, 41, Saint Louis Park, MN   43.88%     31:28   10:08  0:31:09
   80    7 W20  Abigail Moser, 24*, Minneapolis, MN       46.75%     31:35   10:10  0:31:13
   81    3 M65  Tom Snyder, 69, Sanborn, IA               54.47%     31:43   10:12  0:31:30
   82    8 M35  Eric Snyder, 37, Minneapolis, MN          42.32%     31:43   10:12  0:31:30
   83    3 W45  Kristine Smith, 48*, Minneapolis, MN      50.94%     31:45   10:13  0:31:27
   84   12 M20  Ryan Middendorf, 24, Minneapolis, MN      40.87%     31:46   10:13  0:31:38
   85   13 M20  Daniel Ehrlich, 33, Minneapolis, MN       41.16%     31:55   10:16  0:31:39
   86    2  M8  Mathias Colin, 9, Minneapolis, MN         50.88%     31:58   10:17  0:31:43
   87    5 M60  Carl Anderson, 63, Maple Grove, MN        51.16%     32:00   10:18  0:31:23
   88    8 W20  Sarita Krishnan, 34*, Minneapolis, MN     46.14%     32:08   10:21  0:32:04
   89    6 W35  Beth Davis, 35*, Minneapolis, MN          45.99%     32:19   10:24  0:32:04
   90    7 W35  Claire Jackson Stumbras, 35*, Minneapolis, MN
                                                          45.99%     32:19   10:24  0:32:05
   91    9 W20  Aj Gause, 29*, St. Louis Park, MN         45.58%     32:24   10:26  0:32:06
   92    3  M8  Quinn O'Rourke, 9, Minneapolis, MN        49.92%     32:35   10:29  0:32:28
   93    7 W40  Brittany Campanelli, 42*, Minneapolis, MN 47.11%     32:36   10:30  0:32:29
   94   14 M20  Anthony Dampier, 28, Saint Paul, MN       39.74%     32:41   10:31  0:32:34
   95   10 W20  Shannon Mulcahy, 28*, Saint Paul, MN      45.18%     32:41   10:31  0:32:34
   96    8 W35  Hannah Owens-Pike, 36*, Minneapolis, MN   45.13%     33:02   10:38  0:32:48
   97    9 M35  Tim Chandler, 38, Eagan, MN               40.76%     33:10   10:40  0:32:46
   98   11 W20  Elizabeth Kachel, 24*, Minneapolis, MN    44.52%     33:10   10:40  0:32:46
   99    1 M70  John Carlson, 74, Rosemount, MN           55.52%     33:13   10:41  0:33:11
  100    5 W50  Jari Welle, 52*, Arden Hills, MN          50.49%     33:27   10:46  0:33:03
  101   12 W20  Emily Wright, 32*, Bloomington, MN        44.01%     33:35   10:49  0:33:22
  102    4 W45  Amy Colin, 46*, Minneapolis, MN           46.95%     33:46   10:52  0:33:32
  103   15 M20  Mike Collins, 34, Plymouth, MN            38.93%     33:54   10:55  0:33:36
  104    2 W60  Debra Kruckow, 64*, Minneapolis, MN       56.87%     34:16   11:02  0:34:04
  105    2 W14  Adriana George, 14*, Rosemount, MN        46.02%     34:19   11:03  0:34:11
  106    1 W55  Sandra Rhude, 59*, Minneapolis, MN        53.37%     34:19   11:03  0:34:14
  107    8 W40  Elizabeth Farrell, 42*, Saint Paul, MN    44.53%     34:29   11:06  0:34:16
  108    7 M40  Carlos Vazquez, 41, Minneapolis, MN       39.98%     34:32   11:07  0:34:19
  109    9 W35  Michelle Kreitz, 38*, Roseville, MN       43.45%     34:34   11:08  0:34:20
  110    1 W16  Annika Henly, 16*, St Paul, MN            43.90%     34:45   11:11  0:34:18
  111    2 W55  Ann Martinson, 58*, Saint Paul, MN        51.85%     34:54   11:14  0:34:43
  112    3 W60  Shannon Rode, 60*, Woodbury, MN           53.11%     34:54   11:14  0:34:43
  113    2 M70  David Mccarthy, 73, North Oaks, MN        51.98%     34:57   11:15  0:34:31
  114   16 M20  Derek Graff, 34, Chicago, IL              37.74%     34:58   11:15  0:34:52
  115    5 W45  Ananda Henly, 49*, Minneapolis, MN        46.68%     35:01   11:16  0:34:34
  116    1 W18  Valentina Ross, 19*, St Paul, MN          42.15%     35:02   11:17  0:34:45
  117    6 W45  Andrea Lentz, 47*, St Paul, MN            45.69%     35:02   11:17  0:34:46
  118   10 M35  Tyler Koebnick, 37, Ramsey, MN            37.99%     35:20   11:22  0:34:58
  119   13 W20  Vanessa Koebnick, 30*, Ramsey, MN         41.77%     35:21   11:23  0:34:58
  120   10 W35  Nicquie Neely, 37*, Forest Lake, MN       42.24%     35:25   11:24  0:35:09
  121   14 W20  Emma Hartigan, 27*, Bloomington, MN       41.34%     35:43   11:30  0:35:33
  122    6 W50  Michelle Lenhart, 51*, Roseville, MN      46.68%     35:47   11:31  0:35:43
  123    9 W40  Joyce Sarau, 41*, Minneapolis, MN         42.52%     35:53   11:33  0:35:30
  124    3 W55  Andrea Fahrenkrug, 56*, Minneapolis, MN   49.19%     35:56   11:34  0:35:47
  125    8 M40  Dustin Sperr, 40, Elbow Lake, MN          38.08%     36:00   11:35  0:35:38
  126   10 W40  Emily Kornecki, 44*, Minneapolis, MN      43.13%     36:08   11:38  0:35:55
  127   15 W20  Victoria Pelkey, 26*, Oak grove, MN       40.72%     36:16   11:40  0:35:54
  128   11 W40  Nicole Aulik, 41*, Sun Prairie, WI        41.78%     36:31   11:45  0:36:09
  129    7 W50  Micki Sawyer, 54*, Rosemount, MN          46.94%     36:48   11:51  0:36:40
  130    6 M60  James Chase, 64, Minneapolis, MN          44.85%     36:49   11:51  0:36:43
  131   12 W40  Amy Hanson, 40*, St Paul, MN              41.13%     36:53   11:52  0:36:40
  132    4 W55  Anita Lloyd, 58*, Minneapolis, MN         49.02%     36:55   11:53  0:36:33
  133   11 M35  Derek Brown, 37, Princeton, MN            36.28%     37:00   11:55  0:36:38
  134    9 M40  Dennis Carter, 40, Minneapolis, MN        36.97%     37:05   11:56  0:36:47
  135   17 M20  Nate Miller, 24, Minneapolis, MN          34.55%     37:35   12:06  0:37:06
  136   16 W20  Emilie Bartels, 24*, Minneapolos, MN      39.27%     37:36   12:06  0:37:07
  137   17 W20  Rachel Erickson, 32*, Oakdale, MN         39.31%     37:36   12:06  0:37:12
  138    4 M65  Arthur Jacobson, 69, Bloomington, MN      45.91%     37:38   12:07  0:37:09
  139   11 W35  Melanie Neubarth, 39*, Norwood Young Ame, MN
                                                          39.99%     37:44   12:09  0:37:30
  140   12 W35  Stacy Hoag, 39*, Minneapolis, MN          39.92%     37:48   12:10  0:37:12
  141   18 W20  Jenny Adkins, 31*, Maple Grove, MN        38.95%     37:55   12:12  0:37:23
  142   12 M35  Ty Seline, 38, Apple Valley, MN           35.65%     37:55   12:12  0:37:34
  143   18 M20  Craig Bertani, 32, Plymouth, MN           34.49%     37:57   12:13  0:37:48
  144   13 W40  Elizabeth Hirsch, 41*, Minneapolis, MN    40.01%     38:08   12:16  0:37:55
  145   19 M20  Matthew Blow, 31, Plymouth, MN            34.20%     38:10   12:17  0:38:01
  146    6 M50  Jeff Austin, 52, Minneapolis, MN          39.08%     38:20   12:20  0:38:09
  147   19 W20  Keeli Ott, 31*, Chaska, MN                38.38%     38:29   12:23  0:38:11
  148   10 M40  Michael Andrle, 41, Forest Lake, MN       35.60%     38:47   12:29  0:38:31
  149    7 M45  Jason Sullwold, 46, Cottage Grove, MN     36.85%     38:51   12:30  0:38:43
  150    7 W45  Heather Ward, 49*, Prescott, WI           42.06%     38:52   12:31  0:38:44
  151   20 W20  Sommer Scheuermann, 25*, Savage, MN       37.96%     38:54   12:31  0:38:29
  152   21 W20  Megan Pelkey, 24*, Oak grove, MN          37.81%     39:03   12:34  0:38:41
  153   13 W35  Leah Grover, 39*, Hopkins, MN             38.43%     39:16   12:38  0:38:54
  154   14 W40  Anne Godfrey, 41*, Minneapolis, MN        38.84%     39:17   12:39  0:38:51
  155   22 W20  Grace Herschbach, 22*, St Paul, MN        37.35%     39:32   12:43  0:39:20
  156    8 M45  Nathan Herschbach, 46, Sunfish Lake, MN   36.21%     39:32   12:43  0:39:20
  157    8 W45  Kelly Leet, 48*, Apple Valley, MN         40.89%     39:33   12:44  0:39:07
  158    3 M16  Arnold Seepersaud, 17, Elko New Market, MN 32.97%     39:41   12:46  0:39:19
  159   23 W20  Lauren Patton, 29*, Chicago, IL           37.10%     39:48   12:49  0:39:32
  160    8 W50  Claire Killen, 50*, Edina, MN             41.32%     39:59   12:52  0:39:50
  161   15 W40  Shannon Doty, 40*, Minneapolis, MN        37.67%     40:16   12:58  0:39:54
  162    5 M65  Russ Shupe, 67, Eagan, MN                 41.96%     40:23   13:00  0:39:57
  163    9 W45  Shannon Hart, 46*, Rosemount, MN          39.10%     40:33   13:03  0:40:24
  164   24 W20  Elizabeth Bertani, 29*, Plymouth, MN      36.24%     40:45   13:07  0:40:36
  165   25 W20  Monica Myers, 33*, Minneapolis, MN        36.32%     40:45   13:07  0:40:36
  166   16 W40  Jen Austin, 42*, Minneapolis, MN          37.56%     40:53   13:10  0:40:45
  167   26 W20  Ella Rasp, 27*, Minneapolis, MN           36.07%     40:56   13:10  0:40:40
  168   20 M20  Thomas Hertzog, 30, Minneapolis, MN       31.80%     40:57   13:11  0:40:41
  169   17 W40  Elizabeth Gore, 44*, Prior Lake, MN       37.79%     41:14   13:16  0:41:14
  170   18 W40  Grace Chandler, 41*, Eagan, MN            36.77%     41:30   13:21  0:41:06
  171    9 M45  Brent Metzler, 45, Minneapolis, MN        34.05%     41:44   13:26  0:41:33
  172   10 M45  Ravi Chelikani, 47, Eden Prairie, MN      34.41%     41:55   13:29  0:41:26
  173    9 W50  Jennifer Erickson, 50*, Mankato, MN       38.92%     42:27   13:40  0:41:56
  174   11 M45  Sean Erickson, 49, Mankato, MN            34.48%     42:28   13:40  0:41:54
  175    5 W55  Angela Lillie, 58*, Minneapolis, MN       42.08%     43:00   13:50  0:42:50
  176    2 W65  Robyn Cousin, 69*, Mpls , MN              48.35%     43:04   13:52  0:42:43
  177    1 W70  Marcia Hokenson, 71*, Minneapolis, MN     49.57%     43:11   13:54  0:42:45
  178   27 W20  Alexis Burrows, 23*, Savage, MN           34.04%     43:23   13:58  0:43:00
  179   10 W50  Dixie Gardner, 51*, North St Paul, MN     37.86%     44:07   14:12  0:43:48
  180    7 M50  Brian Stemwedel, 53, Buffalo, MN          33.90%     44:32   14:20  0:44:07
  181    6 W55  Mary Nease, 58*, Burnsville, MN           40.64%     44:32   14:20  0:44:20
  182   28 W20  Lydia Perry, 25*, Farmington, MN          33.00%     44:45   14:24  0:44:43
  183   29 W20  Kalie Jammerthal, 25*, Minneapolis, MN    32.95%     44:49   14:25  0:44:46
  184   11 W50  maria garavaglia, 50*, Buffalo, MN        36.49%     45:17   14:34  0:44:53
  185   10 W45  Meghan Frehse, 46*, Roseville, MN         34.65%     45:45   14:43  0:45:17
  186   30 W20  Elizabeth Geiwitz, 30*, Minneapolis, MN   32.04%     46:05   14:50  0:45:52
  187   31 W20  Rose Geiwitz, 32*, Minneapolis, MN        32.08%     46:05   14:50  0:45:53
  188    1 W85  Dorothy Marden, 87*, Minneapolis, MN      63.55%     46:26   14:57  0:46:14
  189    2 M55  Kevin Pleasant, 58, Maple Grove, MN       33.61%     46:44   15:02  0:46:15
  190    8 M50  Mark Frampton, 54, Apple Valley, MN       32.38%     46:59   15:07  0:46:29
  191   14 W35  amie Brown, 39*, Farmington, MN           31.94%     47:15   15:12  0:47:06
  192   11 M40  Adam Beson, 40, Minneapolis, MN           28.71%     47:45   15:22  0:47:13
  193   19 W40  Katie Beson, 40*, Minneapolis, MN         31.76%     47:46   15:22  0:47:13
  194   12 W50  Debra Lesch, 54*, Rosemount, MN           35.48%     48:41   15:40  0:48:18
  195   20 W40  Amy Lovgren, 42*, Hastings, MN            31.47%     48:48   15:42  0:48:29
  196   32 W20  Mariah Young, 28*, Minneapolis, MN        29.93%     49:20   15:53  0:48:56
  197   33 W20  Nicolette Marquardt, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 29.89%     49:25   15:54  0:48:54
  198   13 W50  Elizabeth Feuerborn, 52*, Minneapolis, MN 34.18%     49:25   15:54  0:48:54
  199   13 M35  Mathew Erickson, 36, Oakdale, MN          26.67%     50:01   16:06  0:49:35
  200   34 W20  Mallory Graff, 29*, Lake Elmo, MN         28.94%     51:01   16:25  0:50:33
  201   21 M20  Cody Stachulak, 32, Eagan, MN             25.66%     51:01   16:25  0:50:34
  202    9 M50  Vince Feuerborn, 53, Minneapolis, MN      29.48%     51:13   16:29  0:50:39
  203   14 W50  Deborah Cushman, 54*, St Paul, MN         33.45%     51:39   16:37  0:51:08
  204   11 W45  Anita DeMay, 49*, Blaine, MN              29.87%     54:43   17:37  0:54:07
  205    7 W55  Salli Westman, 55*, Ham Lake, MN          31.93%     54:43   17:37  0:54:08
  206   35 W20  Marissa Bello, 24*, Madison, WI           26.83%     55:02   17:43  0:54:29
  207           Joe Becker, Colfax, WI                               55:02   17:43  0:54:29
  208    3 M55  Chris Ross, 59, St Paul, MN               28.69%     55:12   17:46  0:54:51
  209   12 M45  Patrick Zelaya, 46, Minneapolis, MN       25.41%     56:20   18:08  0:55:58
  210    1 M80  Chip Emery, 81                            36.10%     58:51   18:56  0:58:10
  211   10 M50  Jared Emery, 50                           25.07%     58:51   18:56  0:58:13
  212   15 W50  Molly Schweinfurter, 51*, Redwood Falls, MN
                                                          27.92%     59:50   19:15  0:59:47
  213   21 W40  Kara Zimmerman, 41*, Lakeville, MN        21.23%   1:11:52   23:08  1:11:04
  214   12 W45  Jennifer Houtman, 47*, Saint Paul, MN     22.26%   1:11:54   23:08  1:11:09
  215    4 W60  Nancy Bauernfeind, 63*, Rosemount, MN     25.57%   1:15:15   24:13  1:14:44
  216   36 W20  Abbie Seline, 31*, Apple Valley, MN       19.62%   1:15:16   24:13  1:14:45
* indicates females
1 finishers among Males (no age given)
3 finishers among Men 8 - 9
1 finishers among Men 10 - 11
2 finishers among Men 12 - 13
1 finishers among Men 14 - 15
3 finishers among Men 16 - 17
1 finishers among Men 18 - 19
21 finishers among Men 20 - 34
13 finishers among Men 35 - 39
11 finishers among Men 40 - 44
12 finishers among Men 45 - 49
10 finishers among Men 50 - 54
3 finishers among Men 55 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 - 64
5 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 74
1 finishers among Men 75 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 - 84
2 finishers among Women 14 - 15
1 finishers among Women 16 - 17
1 finishers among Women 18 - 19
36 finishers among Women 20 - 34
14 finishers among Women 35 - 39
21 finishers among Women 40 - 44
12 finishers among Women 45 - 49
15 finishers among Women 50 - 54
7 finishers among Women 55 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 64
2 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 74
1 finishers among Women 75 - 79
1 finishers among Women 85 - 89
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
97 male finishers
119 female finishers
216 total finishers

Click here for data on 10K

Return to home page.