Hot Dash 10 Mile Men

Minneapolis

March 19, 2022


Results by mtec

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women

                                                         Last updated March 23, 2022 8:43 PM
         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME     PACE    NET TIME

    1    1 M35  Martin Husen, 38, Rochester, MN            56:03    5:36  0:56:03
    2    2 M35  Ben Johnson, 36, Brooklyn Park, MN         56:34    5:39  0:56:34
    3    1 M45  Anthony Fryer, 47, Eden Prairie, MN        57:14    5:43  0:57:14
    4    1 M20  Evan Neubauer, 31, Decorah, IA             57:45    5:47  0:57:45
    5    1 M40  Sam Ives, 43, Minneapolis, MN              58:00    5:48  0:58:00
    6    2 M20  Matthew Axelrod, 30, Saint Paul, MN        58:20    5:50  0:58:20
    7    3 M20  Thomas Sellwood, 34, Saint Paul, MN        58:25    5:51  0:58:25
    8    4 M20  Mike Bumgarner, 33, Minneapolis, MN        58:32    5:51  0:58:32
    9    5 M20  Ben Stewart, 31, Minneapolis, MN           58:57    5:54  0:58:57
   10    6 M20  Walt Richard, 28, Eagan, MN                58:59    5:54  0:58:59
   11    2 M45  Jeff Dowling, 46, Wellington, FL           59:17    5:56  0:59:17
   12    1 M55  John Vandanacker, 59, Rockford, MN         59:38    5:58  0:59:38

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

13 7 M20 Robinson Ewald, 27, Minneapolis, MN 59:55 6:00 0:59:55 14 8 M20 Collin Buck, 27, Farmington, MN 1:00:55 6:06 01:00:54 15 1 M50 W Scott Lindell, 54, Sartell, MN 1:00:59 6:06 01:00:58 16 2 M40 Mohammed Murunga, 43, New Brighton, MN 1:02:35 6:16 01:02:33 17 3 M45 Michael Grams, 45, Rochester, MN 1:02:51 6:17 01:02:49 18 3 M40 Tim Popp, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:02:54 6:17 01:02:53 19 2 M55 Robert Economy, 58, Victoria, MN 1:03:13 6:19 01:03:13 20 9 M20 Elliot Fenske, 29, Farmington, MN 1:03:24 6:20 01:03:24 21 4 M40 Felipe Contreras, 40, Saint Paul, MN 1:03:41 6:22 01:03:38 22 10 M20 Will Streit, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:54 6:23 01:03:54 23 11 M20 Michael Bourland, 27, Saint Paul, MN 1:04:06 6:25 01:04:03 24 12 M20 Anders Moe, 33, Eagan, MN 1:04:14 6:25 01:04:11 25 4 M45 John McCarthy, 45, Saint Paul, MN 1:04:28 6:27 01:04:25 26 13 M20 Richy Yin, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:04:52 6:29 01:04:51 27 2 M50 Todd Bursch, 52, Saint Paul, MN 1:05:08 6:31 01:05:05 28 3 M35 Josh Cook, 36, Saint Paul, MN 1:05:15 6:32 01:05:13 29 5 M40 Joe Klescewski, 43, Eden Prairie, MN 1:05:25 6:33 01:05:20 30 4 M35 Russell Lidberg, 39, Maple Grove, MN 1:05:34 6:33 01:05:32 31 14 M20 Peter Farley, 27, Robbinsdale, MN 1:05:48 6:35 01:05:40 32 5 M35 Andrew Escobedo, 35, Saint Paul, MN 1:06:02 6:36 01:05:59 33 15 M20 Mitch Arnold, 29, Columbia Heights, MN 1:07:14 6:43 01:07:11 34 6 M35 Tim Sullivan, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:20 6:44 01:07:17 35 7 M35 Ryan Plunkett, 37, West Saint Paul, MN 1:07:25 6:45 01:07:23 36 8 M35 Antony Motl, 39, Clarissa, MN 1:07:28 6:45 01:07:20 37 9 M35 David Taylor, 35, Rochester, MN 1:07:35 6:46 01:07:31 38 3 M55 Michael Zakosek, 56, Thomson, IL 1:07:39 6:46 01:07:34 39 16 M20 Ryan Patet, 33, Bloomington, MN 1:08:16 6:50 01:07:25 40 17 M20 Aidan Nancarrow, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:30 6:51 01:08:27 41 5 M45 Peter Dyer, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:36 6:52 01:08:30 42 10 M35 Brandon Heebink, 37, Maple Grove, MN 1:08:40 6:52 01:08:36 STATE RECORD FOR 13-YEAR-OLD MEN 43 1 M12 William Schwemm, 13, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:47 6:53 01:08:44 44 6 M40 Kevin Gardner, 40, Apple Valley, MN 1:09:12 6:55 01:09:08 45 18 M20 Colin Rouser, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:21 6:56 01:09:14 46 19 M20 Patrick McMahon, 33, Wayzata, MN 1:09:32 6:57 01:09:28 47 7 M40 Ryan Nevin, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 1:09:39 6:58 01:09:25 48 8 M40 Gerad Mead, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:44 6:58 01:09:41 49 20 M20 Christopher Tookey, 32, La Crescent, MN 1:09:53 6:59 01:09:42 STATE RECORD FOR 65-YEAR-OLD MEN 50 1 M65 Bobby Paxton, 65, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:53 6:59 01:09:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

51 21 M20 Clark Weyrauch, 32, Saint Paul, MN 1:09:55 7:00 01:09:51 52 9 M40 Paul Escajadillo, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:59 7:00 01:09:45 53 1 M60 Dan Wells, 60, New Richmond, WI 1:10:10 7:01 01:10:05 54 22 M20 David Hong, 33, Lake Elmo, MN 1:10:16 7:02 01:10:10 55 11 M35 Grant Meyer, 35, Bloomington, MN 1:10:22 7:02 01:10:19 56 23 M20 Nathan Hermanson, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:26 7:03 01:10:24 57 10 M40 Asher Miller, 41, Edina, MN 1:10:28 7:03 01:10:20 58 12 M35 Alexander Cruz, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:53 7:05 01:10:45 59 24 M20 Evan Rowe, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:22 7:08 01:11:15 60 6 M45 Eric Hammes, 47, West Lakeland, MN 1:11:34 7:09 01:11:28 61 3 M50 Paul Hanley, 53, Plymouth, MN 1:11:48 7:11 01:11:39 62 7 M45 Micah GrafensteinKinzel, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:53 7:11 01:11:48 63 25 M20 Aaron Raskin, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:10 7:13 01:11:54 64 1 M16 Zachary Dietsch, 16, West Saint Paul, MN 1:12:10 7:13 01:12:04 65 2 M16 Gavin Kellen, 17, Burnsville, MN 1:12:17 7:14 01:12:13 66 26 M20 Pat Martin, 28, Rogers, MN 1:12:24 7:14 01:12:18 67 27 M20 Bill Dumke, 34, Savage, MN 1:12:33 7:15 01:12:22 68 8 M45 Jason Dietsch, 45, West Saint Paul, MN 1:12:53 7:17 01:12:46 69 28 M20 William Howieson, 30, Saint Paul, MN 1:13:11 7:19 01:13:06 70 4 M50 Ryan French, 50, Saint Paul, MN 1:13:17 7:20 01:10:47 71 29 M20 Nick Rosemark, 24, Saint Paul, MN 1:13:22 7:20 01:13:10 72 11 M40 Mike Bester, 41, Roseville, MN 1:13:24 7:20 01:13:13 73 30 M20 Travis Brew, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:27 7:21 01:13:20 74 2 M60 Kevin Kaiser, 61, Eden Prairie, MN 1:13:32 7:21 01:13:24 75 13 M35 Mark Benzel, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:42 7:22 01:11:59 76 5 M50 Tony Tripp, 52, Maple Grove, MN 1:13:43 7:22 01:13:21 77 31 M20 Christian Opland, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:45 7:23 01:13:37 78 12 M40 Matt Becker, 42, Madison Lake, MN 1:13:52 7:23 01:13:03 79 32 M20 Samuel Hemmerich, 32, Mound, MN 1:13:54 7:23 01:13:47 80 14 M35 Dan Vogel, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:59 7:24 01:13:54 81 33 M20 Carlos Pena-Ramos, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:10 7:25 01:14:00 82 34 M20 Jackson Gruse, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:11 7:25 01:14:02 83 9 M45 Cyprian Czop, 46, Saint Paul, MN 1:14:14 7:25 01:14:05 84 35 M20 Brian Tang, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:15 7:26 01:14:07 85 4 M55 John Bunz, 56, Des Moines, IA 1:14:25 7:27 01:14:14 86 36 M20 Alec Bakke, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:29 7:27 01:14:19 87 5 M55 Craig Hagensick, 57, Saint Paul, MN 1:14:33 7:27 01:14:28 88 13 M40 Kyle Skelley, 40, Victoria, MN 1:14:38 7:28 01:14:30 89 14 M40 Michael Schwemm, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:42 7:28 01:14:35 90 10 M45 David Barbee, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:45 7:29 01:14:28 91 15 M35 Cody Mikl, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:50 7:29 01:14:43 92 15 M40 Kyle Korynta, 40, Northfield, MN 1:14:50 7:29 01:14:45 93 16 M40 Patrick Hartman, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:52 7:29 01:14:46 94 37 M20 Lucas Judd, 31, Saint Paul, MN 1:14:53 7:29 01:14:45 95 11 M45 Matthew Salzwedel, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:59 7:30 01:14:54 96 6 M50 Lawrence Callanan, 52, Saint Paul, MN 1:15:01 7:30 01:14:54 97 7 M50 Michael Hallett, 50, Woodbury, MN 1:15:09 7:31 01:15:02 98 12 M45 Jason Gray, 46, Edina, MN 1:15:19 7:32 01:14:55 99 17 M40 Michael Headrick, 40, Northfield, MN 1:15:20 7:32 01:15:11 100 16 M35 Yeng Moua, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:40 7:34 01:15:27 101 17 M35 Eric Wheeler, 37, Roseville, MN 1:15:46 7:35 01:15:40 102 38 M20 Jayson Levoir, 33, Watertown, MN 1:15:48 7:35 01:15:35 103 8 M50 Dan Smith, 52, Fargo, ND 1:15:54 7:35 01:15:43 104 18 M40 Jim Audas, 43, Prior Lake, MN 1:15:54 7:35 01:15:47 105 39 M20 Jarett Lehner, 33, Minnetonka, MN 1:16:15 7:38 01:16:08 106 19 M40 Dash Miller, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:25 7:39 01:16:20 107 40 M20 Nick Turek, 31, Prior Lake, MN 1:16:39 7:40 01:14:48 108 9 M50 Jake Wyant, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:49 7:41 01:16:34 109 18 M35 Patrick Tanis, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:52 7:41 01:16:38 110 41 M20 Seth Zygarlicke, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:57 7:42 01:15:44 111 10 M50 Benjamin Braun, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:01 7:42 01:16:47 112 6 M55 Blake Hoena, 55, Saint Paul, MN 1:17:01 7:42 01:16:51 113 42 M20 Michael Giacomini, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:02 7:42 01:16:49 114 20 M40 David Ha, 44, Prior Lake, MN 1:17:07 7:43 01:16:49 115 43 M20 Nicholas Naumann, 28, Hopkins, MN 1:17:13 7:43 01:15:45 116 13 M45 Stuart Johnson, 47, Saint Paul, MN 1:17:14 7:43 01:15:48 117 21 M40 Justin Fischer, 40, Maple Grove, MN 1:17:14 7:43 01:15:56 118 7 M55 Robert Day, 56, Medina, MN 1:17:21 7:44 01:16:57 119 3 M16 Edward Gronau, 16, Maplewood, MN 1:17:29 7:45 01:17:17 120 44 M20 Jesse Goldfarb, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:35 7:46 01:17:20 121 14 M45 Jeremy Jongbloedt, 45, Woodbury, MN 1:17:35 7:46 01:17:27 122 22 M40 Scott Bruzek, 44, Sauk Rapids, MN 1:17:56 7:48 01:17:40 123 11 M50 Karl Hokanson, 52, Coon Rapids, MN 1:18:02 7:48 01:17:47 124 45 M20 Cody Pederson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:07 7:49 01:17:50 125 12 M50 Shane Zindel, 52, Arden Hills, MN 1:18:14 7:49 01:17:59 126 3 M60 Tony Loyd, 63, Little Canada, MN 1:18:20 7:50 01:18:01 127 13 M50 Michael Stone, 54, Minnetonka, MN 1:18:21 7:50 01:18:05 128 14 M50 Craig Keisling, 53, Elk River, MN 1:18:21 7:50 01:18:08 129 46 M20 Luke Veum, 30, Crystal, MN 1:18:30 7:51 01:17:25 130 47 M20 Jeremiah Wingstedt, 29, Mendota Heights, MN 1:18:36 7:52 01:18:22 131 23 M40 Nicholas Petersen, 41, New Hope, MN 1:18:36 7:52 01:18:24 132 24 M40 Aubrey Bork-Vannatta, 44, White Bear Lake, MN 1:18:43 7:52 01:18:31 133 15 M45 Sean Regan, 49, Saint Paul, MN 1:18:45 7:53 01:18:30 134 19 M35 Jason Floyd, 38, Plymouth, MN 1:18:46 7:53 01:18:34 135 48 M20 Jake Smith, 28, Eau Claire, WI 1:18:46 7:53 01:18:44 136 16 M45 Aaron Massari, 46, Saint Paul, MN 1:18:54 7:53 01:18:39 137 49 M20 Matthew Bergquist, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:56 7:54 01:18:44 138 20 M35 Bill Kaiser, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:02 7:54 01:18:21 139 17 M45 Robert Raub, 47, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:28 7:57 01:19:00 140 50 M20 Pedro Accorsi, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:37 7:58 01:19:30 141 51 M20 Raymond Cleveland, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:50 7:59 01:19:38 142 52 M20 Nathan Williams, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:51 7:59 01:19:39 143 15 M50 Dan Mathieu, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:52 7:59 01:19:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

144 16 M50 Mike McMahan, 50, Maple Grove, MN 1:19:55 8:00 01:19:43 145 18 M45 Mike Schmitt, 45, Rochester, MN 1:19:56 8:00 01:19:45 146 25 M40 Steve Grove, 44, Minneapolis, CA 1:19:59 8:00 01:14:47 147 21 M35 Josh Fangmeier, 37, Saint Paul, MN 1:20:16 8:02 01:19:48 148 17 M50 Peter Martozie, 50, Sparta, WI 1:20:17 8:02 01:20:07 149 53 M20 Charles Leidel, 24, Grand Rapids, MI 1:20:20 8:02 01:20:07 150 54 M20 Bailey Peterson, 22, Saint Paul, MN 1:20:20 8:02 01:20:07 151 19 M45 Jesus Medina, 47, Saint Paul, MN 1:20:26 8:03 01:20:10 152 22 M35 Nicholas Shjerve, 37, Maple Grove, MN 1:20:31 8:03 01:20:12 153 55 M20 Daniel Russell, 23, Grand Forks, ND 1:20:32 8:03 01:20:09 154 20 M45 Michael Steilen, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:09 8:07 01:20:57 155 4 M60 Steve Ingham, 61, Madison, WI 1:21:15 8:08 01:21:00 156 18 M50 Dan Smith, 53, Shakopee, MN 1:21:19 8:08 01:21:06 157 26 M40 Ben Gurstelle, 40, Edina, MN 1:21:33 8:09 01:21:15 158 8 M55 John Falvey, 55, Lake City, MN 1:21:42 8:10 01:21:21 159 56 M20 Corey Broms, 34, Columbia Heights, MN 1:22:15 8:14 01:22:11 160 57 M20 Travis Dockter, 34, Rochester, MN 1:22:16 8:14 01:21:56 161 58 M20 Aaron Zappa, 26, Coon Rapids, MN 1:22:20 8:14 01:21:38 162 9 M55 Mike Nelson, 59, Mountain Lake, MN 1:22:22 8:14 01:21:18 163 21 M45 David Cantrill, 47, Eden Prairie, MN 1:22:26 8:15 01:22:00 164 23 M35 Dan Bearden, 35, Apple Valley, MN 1:22:29 8:15 01:22:06 165 1 M14 Henry Hoke, 15, Crystal, MN 1:22:34 8:15 01:22:24 166 10 M55 Dennis Rosemark, 56, Saint Paul, MN 1:22:36 8:16 01:22:19 167 11 M55 Randy Simpson, 59, Prior Lake, MN 1:22:41 8:16 01:22:24 168 22 M45 Alex Dearmond, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:53 8:17 01:22:11 169 23 M45 Steve Nelson, 49, Saint Paul, MN 1:23:02 8:18 01:22:39 170 24 M45 Jared Kelsey, 48, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:23:03 8:18 01:22:40 171 24 M35 Justin Garvey, 38, La Crosse, WI 1:23:07 8:19 01:22:43 172 27 M40 Dillon Fried, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:11 8:19 01:22:38 173 25 M45 Craig Lange, 47, Big Lake, MN 1:23:14 8:19 01:22:58 174 1 M70 Larry Unger, 70, Lincoln, MA 1:23:22 8:20 01:23:06 175 28 M40 Adam Slawski, 44, Saint Paul, MN 1:23:25 8:21 01:23:17 176 59 M20 Tyler Frank, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:35 8:22 01:22:59 177 25 M35 Jonathan Sundquist, 38, Burnsville, MN 1:23:57 8:24 01:23:32 178 29 M40 Eric Zakovich, 44, Saint Paul, MN 1:24:03 8:24 01:23:38 179 19 M50 Andy Morgan, 54, Saint Paul, MN 1:24:04 8:24 01:23:43 180 60 M20 Matthew Cheney, 34, Edina, MN 1:24:12 8:25 01:23:41 181 20 M50 Jason Ganley, 52, Ham Lake, MN 1:24:14 8:25 01:23:47 182 61 M20 Michael Morrison, 30, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:24:17 8:26 01:23:55 183 21 M50 Lionel Rivas, 52, Rosemount, MN 1:24:20 8:26 01:24:03 184 26 M45 Abraham Welle, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:43 8:28 01:24:28 185 30 M40 David Lower, 41, Richfield, MN 1:24:44 8:28 01:23:22 186 22 M50 Grant Johnson, 51, Saint Paul, MN 1:24:55 8:30 01:24:23 187 27 M45 Ken Brown, 47, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:24:55 8:30 01:24:31 188 12 M55 Mark Quinn, 57, Plymouth, MN 1:24:59 8:30 01:24:40 189 28 M45 Joshua Kohn, 45, Saint Paul, MN 1:25:01 8:30 01:24:47 190 26 M35 Adam Monaghan, 39, Roseville, MN 1:25:03 8:30 01:24:48 191 27 M35 Sam Patet, 35, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:25:05 8:31 01:24:14 192 62 M20 Harley Westerlund, 27, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:25:05 8:31 01:24:30 193 23 M50 Allen Stoltman, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:11 8:31 01:24:35 194 13 M55 Casper Hill, 56, Saint Paul, MN 1:25:23 8:32 01:24:55 195 14 M55 John Burns, 55, Prior Lake, MN 1:25:28 8:33 01:25:07 196 31 M40 Daniel Hunter, 40, Mendota Heights, MN 1:25:40 8:34 01:25:24 197 15 M55 Eric Gieseke, 56, Lakeville, MN 1:25:42 8:34 01:24:13 198 32 M40 Matt Smith, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 1:25:42 8:34 01:24:13 199 33 M40 Dan Paulus, 44, River Falls, WI 1:25:50 8:35 01:21:45 200 24 M50 Kelly Czech, 52, Eden Prairie, MN 1:25:51 8:35 01:25:24 201 63 M20 Jonathon Ecker, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:56 8:36 01:25:34 202 34 M40 Andrew Regnier, 44, Big Lake, MN 1:25:58 8:36 01:25:43 203 25 M50 Troy Dreier, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:59 8:36 01:25:43 204 5 M60 Mark Werner, 63, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:03 8:36 01:25:43 205 4 M16 Kile Koenig, 17, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:11 8:37 01:25:57 206 35 M40 Seth Tollefson, 41, Lakeville, MN 1:26:13 8:37 01:25:48 207 64 M20 Paul Sleik, 31, Saint Paul, MN 1:26:24 8:38 01:26:01 208 36 M40 Ryan Ross, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:37 8:40 01:25:57 209 29 M45 Scott Farwig, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:42 8:40 01:26:00 210 6 M60 Christopher Moylan, 61, Belle Plaine, MN 1:26:59 8:42 01:26:32 211 37 M40 Scott Fritz, 41, Maple Grove, MN 1:27:00 8:42 01:26:37 212 7 M60 Michael Murray, 63, Sartell, MN 1:27:12 8:43 01:26:46 213 65 M20 Danny Campbell, 34, Forest Lake, MN 1:27:17 8:44 01:26:49 214 38 M40 Brook Hunter, 41, Apple Valley, MN 1:27:19 8:44 01:26:47 215 66 M20 Damon Vanasse, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:24 8:44 01:26:13 216 26 M50 Scott Smullen, 50, Bloomington, MN 1:27:29 8:45 01:24:00 217 28 M35 Matthew Syzdek, 39, Saint Paul, MN 1:27:35 8:46 01:27:04 218 29 M35 Brent Shoaf, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:38 8:46 01:27:17 219 16 M55 Brian Messer, 59, Bloomington, MN 1:27:42 8:46 01:27:06 220 39 M40 William Benson, 40, Saint Paul, MN 1:27:59 8:48 01:27:37 221 67 M20 Will Epps, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:09 8:49 01:27:57 222 30 M35 Jared Kaltwasser, 38, Orange City, IA 1:28:20 8:50 01:27:49 223 17 M55 David Kulm, 57, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:21 8:50 01:27:57 224 31 M35 Lucas Rettig, 37, New Brighton, MN 1:28:38 8:52 01:28:19 225 68 M20 Michael Huynh, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:39 8:52 01:28:17 226 69 M20 Craig Francis, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:41 8:52 01:28:10 227 70 M20 Calvin Helmer, 24, Osseo, MN 1:28:50 8:53 01:28:28 228 18 M55 Dave Collins, 58, Woodbury, MN 1:29:00 8:54 01:28:39 229 27 M50 Adam Tills, 52, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:29:03 8:54 01:28:20 230 32 M35 Winston Wildebush, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:09 8:55 01:28:52 231 71 M20 Peter Estall, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:10 8:55 01:28:33 232 30 M45 Joel Dunning, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:14 8:55 01:28:49 233 19 M55 Michael Brown, 59, Bloomington, MN 1:29:16 8:56 01:29:06 234 28 M50 Gregory King, 51, Maple Grove, MN 1:29:17 8:56 01:28:57 235 29 M50 Karl Erickson, 50, Maplewood, MN 1:29:23 8:56 01:29:01 236 31 M45 Por Vue, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:26 8:57 01:29:13 237 72 M20 Alexander Jones, 33, Saint Paul, MN 1:29:32 8:57 01:29:11
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

238 73 M20 Bahadir Simsek, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:57 9:00 01:28:10 239 74 M20 Jack Deutsch, 28, Farmington, MN 1:29:59 9:00 01:29:32 240 32 M45 Andrew Stutesman, 49, La Crosse, WI 1:30:09 9:01 01:29:04 241 75 M20 Alex Novak, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:11 9:01 01:29:35 242 76 M20 Jose Mario Lopez, 34, Saint Paul, MN 1:30:33 9:03 01:29:54 243 20 M55 Robert Perez, 58, Saint Paul, MN 1:30:34 9:03 01:29:54 244 77 M20 Mark Reagan, 34, North Oaks, MN 1:30:35 9:04 01:30:19 245 33 M45 Brad Aubrecht, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:44 9:04 01:30:15 246 40 M40 Greg Kalberer, 40, Hamel, MN 1:30:44 9:04 01:30:15 247 78 M20 Mike Kondziolka, 31, Blaine, MN 1:30:49 9:05 01:30:24 248 79 M20 Nate Schwartz, 31, Hudson, WI 1:30:54 9:05 01:30:26 249 80 M20 Gordon Knoblach, 33, Rochester, MN 1:30:56 9:06 01:30:28 250 33 M35 Caleb Stevens, 36, Anoka, MN 1:31:10 9:07 01:30:30 251 34 M35 Todd Wedekind, 37, Champlin, MN 1:31:20 9:08 01:30:25 252 8 M60 Tim Rogers, 60, Saint Paul, MN 1:31:21 9:08 01:30:11 253 30 M50 Robert Opatz, 53, Sartell, MN 1:31:24 9:08 01:31:09 254 34 M45 Dan Breeggemann, 46, Farmington, MN 1:31:34 9:09 01:31:10 255 35 M35 Daniel Singer, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:35 9:10 01:30:29 256 36 M35 Bijesh Amatya, 36, Saint Cloud, MN 1:31:45 9:11 01:31:10 257 31 M50 Jeff Kronebusch, 52, Winona, MN 1:31:58 9:12 01:31:38 258 35 M45 Bernard Ochieng, 46, Apple Valley, MN 1:31:59 9:12 01:31:09 259 37 M35 Justin Mannhardt, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:08 9:13 01:31:20 260 21 M55 Gordon Harwood, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:18 9:14 01:31:45 261 22 M55 Timothy Altenburg, 59, Woodbury, MN 1:32:22 9:14 01:31:48 262 23 M55 Mike Schlichtmann, 55, Fargo, ND 1:32:27 9:15 01:31:24 263 81 M20 Josh Justin, 30, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:32:34 9:15 01:31:53 264 41 M40 Michael Meemken, 40, Andover, MN 1:33:04 9:18 01:32:46 265 42 M40 Kevin Day, 43, Plymouth, MN 1:33:16 9:20 01:32:55 266 43 M40 Matt MacInnes, 42, Saint Paul, MN 1:33:17 9:20 01:32:41 267 32 M50 Stephen Baker, 51, Maple Grove, MN 1:33:32 9:21 01:33:05 268 33 M50 Thomas Tibbs, 52, Saint Paul, MN 1:33:53 9:23 01:33:26 269 82 M20 Antonio Olivares, 31, Eagan, MN 1:33:55 9:24 01:32:49 270 36 M45 Tim Hugley, 47, Owatonna, MN 1:33:58 9:24 01:33:20 271 38 M35 Grant Kafka, 36, Monona, WI 1:34:04 9:24 01:33:35 272 83 M20 Jonathan Hadler, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:06 9:25 01:24:34 273 39 M35 Joe Byers, 38, Bloomington, MN 1:34:09 9:25 01:33:45 274 24 M55 Dave Johnson, 59, Pine Island, MN 1:34:18 9:26 01:33:17 275 9 M60 Mark Korinek, 60, Rochester, MN 1:34:18 9:26 01:33:17 276 40 M35 Jeff Merkle, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:19 9:26 01:33:17 277 37 M45 Andrew Enstad, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:26 9:27 01:33:49 278 41 M35 Andrew Vogel, 39, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:34:26 9:27 01:33:51 279 38 M45 Jon Commers, 48, Saint Paul, MN 1:34:39 9:28 01:34:00 280 39 M45 Chris Larson, 45, Hanover, MN 1:34:40 9:28 01:33:34 281 25 M55 Pat Jolly, 58, Roseville, MN 1:34:40 9:28 01:34:12 282 84 M20 Alan Sevilla, 23, West Saint Paul, MN 1:34:47 9:29 01:32:50 283 42 M35 Matthew Turner, 35, Mounds View, MN 1:34:53 9:29 01:34:25 284 85 M20 Lucas Youngvorst, 31, Moscow, ID 1:34:54 9:29 01:34:18 285 86 M20 Andrew Helm, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:55 9:30 01:34:21 286 34 M50 Craig Michael, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:59 9:30 01:34:04 287 87 M20 Christopher Campbell, 29, Grand Forks, ND 1:35:03 9:30 01:34:35 288 26 M55 Chris Rogers, 56, Arden Hills, MN 1:35:13 9:31 01:34:38 289 40 M45 David McCorkell, 46, Shoreview, MN 1:35:16 9:32 01:34:34 290 2 M65 Guy Wikman, 67, Saint Paul, MN 1:35:16 9:32 01:34:48 291 27 M55 Ben Thomas, 58, Fargo, ND 1:35:20 9:32 01:34:52 292 44 M40 Aaron Millage, 43, Rogers, MN 1:35:45 9:35 01:34:13 293 3 M65 Jim Schwartz, 67, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:53 9:35 01:35:26 294 41 M45 Erik Hansen, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:00 9:36 01:35:33 295 45 M40 Matthew Swenson, 42, Burnsville, MN 1:36:09 9:37 01:35:33 296 43 M35 Adam Hymans, 37, Andover, MN 1:36:16 9:38 01:35:39 297 42 M45 Cruz Martinez, 49, Burnsville, MN 1:36:21 9:38 01:35:38 298 4 M65 Joseph Evans, 65, New Richmond, WI 1:36:24 9:38 01:35:47 299 88 M20 Alexander Pade, 30, Little Canada, MN 1:36:25 9:39 01:35:10 300 43 M45 Chris Markey, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:26 9:39 01:35:19 301 89 M20 Philip Charboneau, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:26 9:39 01:35:49 302 44 M35 Brandon Kirschner, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:00 9:42 01:36:33 303 10 M60 Kim Bonander, 60, Plymouth, MN 1:37:04 9:42 01:36:16 304 45 M35 Peter Holmlund-Fluker, 39, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:37:30 9:45 01:36:27 305 46 M35 Seth Mooney, 39, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:37:32 9:45 01:36:28 306 90 M20 Brett Michelson, 34, Oakdale, MN 1:37:33 9:45 01:36:56 307 46 M40 Matthew Netland, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:41 9:46 01:36:26 308 47 M35 Adam Gifford, 36, Columbia Heights, MN 1:37:49 9:47 01:36:54 309 5 M65 David Little, 65, Prior Lake, MN 1:37:57 9:48 01:37:13 310 47 M40 Christopher Pickens, 44, Maple Grove, MN 1:38:14 9:49 01:37:17 311 35 M50 David Hagen, 50, Eagan, MN 1:38:22 9:50 01:37:12 312 44 M45 James Kennedy, 46, Savage, MN 1:38:33 9:51 01:37:39 313 91 M20 Samuel Thayer, 34, Maplewood, MN 1:38:43 9:52 01:37:56 314 92 M20 Wally Vandenbusch, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:43 9:52 01:38:17 315 93 M20 Jeffrey Eigenheer, 34, Rochester, MN 1:38:44 9:52 01:37:56 316 1 M18 Ty Hodel, 18, Saint Cloud, MN 1:38:49 9:53 01:37:38 317 28 M55 Steve Goldade, 56, Mendota Heights, MN 1:38:52 9:53 01:38:04 318 45 M45 Todd Collette, 49, Northfield, MN 1:39:25 9:57 01:38:51 319 46 M45 Tim Hoke, 48, Crystal, MN 1:39:49 9:59 01:39:10
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

320 48 M40 Reed Hagberg, 42, Northfield, MN 1:39:55 10:00 01:39:10 321 11 M60 Hector Villarraga, 62, Byron, MN 1:40:07 10:01 01:39:08 322 29 M55 Lm Eberhard, 58, Oakdale, MN 1:40:08 10:01 01:39:19 323 49 M40 Ryan Schaefer, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:12 10:01 01:39:11 324 47 M45 Chad Marzitelli, 47, Saint Paul, MN 1:40:16 10:02 01:39:29 325 94 M20 Jon Meier, 30, Hopkins, MN 1:40:20 10:02 01:39:41 326 50 M40 Mesay Berhanu, 44, Lorton, VA 1:40:27 10:03 01:38:47 327 95 M20 Jonas Geerdes, 24, Iowa City, IA 1:40:32 10:03 01:39:21 328 36 M50 Wayne Linderman, 50, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:40:32 10:03 01:39:52 329 48 M45 Chris Myers, 49, Chaska, MN 1:40:45 10:05 01:39:40 330 49 M45 Seigo Masubuchi, 49, Saint Paul, MN 1:41:12 10:07 01:40:38 331 30 M55 Scott Calhoun, 55, Apple Valley, MN 1:41:12 10:07 01:40:41 332 12 M60 Bruce Holman, 61, Champlin, MN 1:41:25 10:09 01:40:16 333 31 M55 John Waldo, 56, South Saint Paul, MN 1:41:33 10:09 01:40:50 334 48 M35 Derek Steward, 38, Rosemount, MN 1:41:34 10:09 01:40:20 335 50 M45 Jason Smith, 47, Eagan, MN 1:41:40 10:10 01:40:53 336 37 M50 Brad Hetland, 54, Hudson, WI 1:42:14 10:13 01:41:32 337 38 M50 Brett Hetland, 50, Spirit Lake, IA 1:42:14 10:13 01:41:32 338 2 M70 Vernon Sharp, 70, Maplewood, MN 1:42:34 10:15 01:41:36 339 39 M50 Eric Tell, 50, Mounds View, MN 1:42:35 10:16 01:41:58 340 32 M55 Chris Niskanen, 57, Stillwater, MN 1:42:37 10:16 01:41:48 341 49 M35 Sperling Daniel, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:46 10:17 01:42:03 342 96 M20 Paul Davenport, 32, Minnetonka, MN 1:42:49 10:17 01:41:20 343 40 M50 T J Hughes, 52, Chaska, MN 1:42:53 10:17 01:42:03 344 97 M20 Thomas Couri, 32, Maple Grove, MN 1:42:56 10:18 01:42:13 345 51 M40 David Duffey, 41, Saint Paul, MN 1:43:19 10:20 01:42:19 346 50 M35 Ted Brenny, 38, Mazeppa, MN 1:43:31 10:21 01:42:01 347 51 M45 Pj Eichten, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:33 10:21 01:43:00 348 98 M20 Adam Smith, 32, Fridley, MN 1:43:41 10:22 01:42:28 349 99 M20 Matt Patet, 27, Hastings, MN 1:44:14 10:25 01:43:23 350 33 M55 Tim Simonson, 56, Fridley, MN 1:44:29 10:27 01:43:05 351 41 M50 Chris Linde, 51, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:37 10:28 01:43:42 352 100 M20 Jeffrey Laux, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:58 10:30 01:43:48 353 101 M20 Steven Amusan, 32, Brooklyn Center, MN 1:45:02 10:30 01:44:12 354 102 M20 Riley Nornes, 29, Saint Paul, MN 1:45:20 10:32 01:44:09 355 51 M35 Derek Majewski, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:45:25 10:33 01:44:20 356 52 M40 Marc Skjervem, 43, Golden Valley, MN 1:45:25 10:33 01:44:30 357 52 M45 Efa Shukarey, 46, Woodbury, MN 1:46:05 10:37 01:45:39 358 34 M55 Jamie Erickson, 57, Cambridge, MN 1:46:10 10:37 01:45:39 359 53 M40 Hannah Malone, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:18 10:38 01:45:32 360 2 M18 Jack Laux, 18, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:23 10:38 01:45:14 361 53 M45 Mark McGinty, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:40 10:40 01:45:56 362 103 M20 Todd Mortenson, 34, Prior Lake, MN 1:46:53 10:41 01:44:06 363 54 M40 Kenny Green, 42, Blaine, MN 1:47:08 10:43 01:46:20 364 104 M20 Matt Remington, 31, Burnsville, MN 1:47:14 10:43 01:46:23 365 13 M60 Roger Fischer, 64, Blaine, MN 1:47:17 10:44 01:45:58 366 105 M20 Mateo Fischer, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:47:17 10:44 01:47:14 367 14 M60 Steven Hepokoski, 63, Maple Grove, MN 1:47:18 10:44 01:46:18 368 106 M20 Phil Ramsbottom, 30, Chicago, IL 1:47:45 10:47 01:46:36 369 55 M40 Dan O'Leary, 44, Rosemount, MN 1:48:24 10:50 01:46:52 370 42 M50 Jeremy Smith, 52, Hanover, MN 1:48:32 10:51 01:47:26 371 56 M40 Jesse Warden, 42, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:48:37 10:52 01:47:04 372 43 M50 Dan Seckora, 50, New Richmond, WI 1:48:54 10:53 01:47:24 373 107 M20 Peter Shapiro, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:48:55 10:54 01:48:02 374 108 M20 Joe Jaye, 27, Champlin, MN 1:49:10 10:55 01:48:02 375 57 M40 John Kramschuster, 42, Saint Paul, MN 1:49:11 10:55 01:48:07 376 109 M20 Nick Gilgenbach, 30, Saint Paul, MN 1:49:39 10:58 01:48:55 377 52 M35 Lucas Poole, 39, Oak Park Heights, MN 1:49:48 10:59 01:48:12
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

378 15 M60 David Just, 62, Victoria, MN 1:49:59 11:00 01:48:56 379 58 M40 Jason Rysdon, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:50:01 11:00 01:49:00 380 35 M55 Tim Floyd, 55, Woodbury, MN 1:50:16 11:02 01:48:46 381 110 M20 Brian Russell, 30, Rochester, MN 1:50:45 11:05 01:49:52 382 111 M20 Emily Peck, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:51:29 11:09 01:50:14 383 16 M60 Rankin Patet, 60, South Saint Paul, MN 1:52:11 11:13 01:51:19 384 44 M50 Todd Patet, 53, Hastings, MN 1:52:11 11:13 01:51:20 385 54 M45 Kurt Owens, 48, Belle Plaine, MN 1:52:23 11:14 01:51:00 386 59 M40 Ross Teichner, 41, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:53:21 11:20 01:52:23 387 17 M60 Bill O’hora, 61, Robbinsdale, MN 1:53:33 11:21 01:52:11 388 45 M50 Barney Coelho, 54, Fridley, MN 1:53:53 11:23 01:52:23 389 55 M45 Jeff Mutschler, 49, Hudson, WI 1:54:16 11:26 01:53:27 390 36 M55 Phillip Trobaugh, 55, Saint Paul, MN 1:55:11 11:31 01:53:55 391 46 M50 Thomas Simar, 50, Eagan, MN 1:55:35 11:34 01:54:18 392 112 M20 Mitch Leonard, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:59 11:42 01:55:25 393 60 M40 Damon Runnals, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:57:12 11:43 01:56:27 394 61 M40 Ryan Orr, 43, Falcon Heights, MN 1:57:20 11:44 01:55:46 395 113 M20 Bill Chouinard, 33, Blaine, MN 1:57:22 11:44 01:56:02 396 47 M50 Daniel Starks, 54, Ramsey, MN 1:57:27 11:45 01:56:35 397 56 M45 Erick Vandorn, 49, Breese, IL 1:57:44 11:46 01:56:18 398 114 M20 Miles Scholl, 27, Oakdale, MN 1:57:46 11:47 01:56:36 399 115 M20 Steven Forsythe, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:58:26 11:51 01:57:43 400 116 M20 Derek Dorau, 25, White Bear Lake, MN 1:59:23 11:56 01:58:00 401 57 M45 Jeffrey Amundson, 46, Oakdale, MN 1:59:32 11:57 01:57:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

402 18 M60 Dan Reinke, 60, Stillwater, MN 2:00:22 12:02 01:58:47 403 19 M60 Kevin Buron, 61, White Bear Lake, MN 2:00:35 12:04 01:59:34 404 6 M65 Michael Caldow, 68, Eagan, MN 2:02:02 12:12 02:00:47 405 37 M55 Andrew Smoley, 55, Minneapolis, MN 2:02:15 12:14 02:01:21 406 48 M50 David Harrison, 52, Minneapolis, MN 2:02:42 12:16 02:01:30 407 53 M35 John Pohland, 37, Elko New Market, MN 2:03:19 12:20 02:01:55 408 7 M65 Ray Constantine, 69, Oak Park Heights, MN 2:03:28 12:21 02:02:36 409 54 M35 John McNeil, 36, Minneapolis, MN 2:03:40 12:22 02:02:44 410 117 M20 Tyler Borkadi, 26, Saint Paul, MN 2:05:33 12:33 02:04:06 411 58 M45 Matthew Price, 45, Farmington, MN 2:07:05 12:43 02:05:39 412 118 M20 Ben Fuller, 30, Maple Grove, MN 2:09:36 12:58 02:08:05
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

413 3 M70 Roger Anttila, 71, Minneapolis, MN 2:11:46 13:11 02:10:20 414 62 M40 Cory Knudtson, 43, Maple Grove, MN 2:12:28 13:15 02:11:40 415 8 M65 Jon Nelson, 66, Saint Paul, MN 2:19:49 13:59 02:18:19
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

416 119 M20 David Dubay, 26, Coon Rapids, MN 2:23:57 14:24 02:23:19
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

417 55 M35 Meng-Hsuan Wu, 36, Minneapolis, MN 2:31:09 15:07 02:30:05 418 38 M55 David Erickson, 58, Anoka, MN 2:31:16 15:08 02:29:20 * indicates females 1 finishers among Men 12 - 13 1 finishers among Men 14 - 15 4 finishers among Men 16 - 17 2 finishers among Men 18 - 19 119 finishers among Men 20 - 34 55 finishers among Men 35 - 39 62 finishers among Men 40 - 44 58 finishers among Men 45 - 49 48 finishers among Men 50 - 54 38 finishers among Men 55 - 59 19 finishers among Men 60 - 64 8 finishers among Men 65 - 69 3 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Women 12 - 13 5 finishers among Women 16 - 17 145 finishers among Women 20 - 34 98 finishers among Women 35 - 39 88 finishers among Women 40 - 44 78 finishers among Women 45 - 49 52 finishers among Women 50 - 54 37 finishers among Women 55 - 59 17 finishers among Women 60 - 64 9 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 418 male finishers 532 female finishers 950 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.