Irish Invitational C Girls

Rosemount High School

Sep. 3, 2021

Drizzle, 60s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

                                  Last updated Sep. 3, 2021 2:18 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St Paul Highland Park    33    1    5    6   10   11   22   35  13:31.7  1:32.5
  2 Eden Prairie Cms         64    7    9   15   16   17   18   21  14:18.6  0:49.2
  3 Rosemount               103   13   14   23   25   28   34   36  14:45.1  0:52.5
  4 Northfield              114    4    8   12   44   46   48   67  14:38.0  2:26.8
  5 Lake City               149    2   29   30   43   45   51   59  15:05.3  2:27.6
  6 St Paul Central         171   24   31   32   37   47   66   70  15:22.6  0:54.7
  7 Mahtomedi               189   19   27   33   38   72   79   82  15:33.9  2:21.3
  8 Burnsville              194    3   26   52   56   57   58   76  15:26.9  2:58.0
  9 Prior Lake              232   40   41   42   54   55   61   71  15:51.4  0:39.0
 10 Minnetonka              302   53   60   62   63   64   68   69  16:26.8  0:22.4
 11 Monticello              323   20   50   73   87   93   94   95  17:23.3  5:21.4
 12 Osseo                   371   49   75   77   84   86   88   89  17:38.0  2:27.7
 13 Bloomington Kennedy     382   65   74   78   80   85   96       17:39.9  1:47.6
 14 Stillwater              384   39   81   83   90   91   92       18:21.2  4:32.5

Incomplete Teams: Osceola, Richfield, St Paul Como Park
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME


1. St Paul Highland Park
    1  Zoe Moore, 7             12:31.7  
    5  Madeleine Klevay, 8      13:23.6  
    6  Ingrid Haaland, 8        13:41.0  
   10  Adalae Corbett, 8        13:57.7  
   11  Liv Fabel, 10            14:04.2  
   22  Alice Rapacz, 7          14:52.7  
   35  Ellie Pundsack, 10       15:28.0  
Total Time = 1:07:38.2     Total Places = 33

2. Eden Prairie Cms
    7  Lillian Beutz, 8         13:48.9  
    9  Sydney Bond, 8           13:55.0  
   15  Ani Dirks, 8             14:34.7  
   16  Brooke Donahue, 7        14:36.1  
   17  Marleigh Redington, 8    14:38.0  
   18  Lauren Garbisch, 7       14:45.3  
   21  Emerson Carlston, 8      14:50.4  
Total Time = 1:11:32.7     Total Places = 64

3. Rosemount
   13  Aubrey Wimberly, 9       14:19.0  
   14  Reagan Rosauer, 9        14:19.3  
   23  Ariana Smith Rapp, 10    14:54.3  
   25  Mara Thomas, 9           15:01.0  
   28  Peighton Forster, 9      15:11.5  
   34  Nora Trowbridge, 10      15:24.8  
   36  Charley Hatterman, 12    15:29.4  
Total Time = 1:13:45.1     Total Places = 103

4. Northfield
    4  Peyton Quaas, 7          13:23.4  
    8  Claire Forbord, 7        13:53.0  
   12  Gracyn Mosley, 7         14:15.1  
   44  Amber Mahal, 8           15:48.1  
   46  Tatum Sawyer, 8          15:50.1  
   48  Ruthie Lippert, 8        15:53.9  
   67  Ellie Fox, 7             16:45.8  
Total Time = 1:13:09.7     Total Places = 114

5. Lake City
    2  Olivia Yotter, 7         13:22.0  
   29  Emma Hofschulte, 11      15:13.4  
   30  Natalie Anderson, 10     15:14.7  
   43  Eden Olson, 7            15:46.9  
   45  Lucy Stuhr, 9            15:49.5  
   51  Eva Fort, 8              16:04.9  
   59  Ella Weist, 8            16:24.5  
Total Time = 1:15:26.5     Total Places = 149

6. St Paul Central
   24  Maya Nirmal, 9           14:56.1  
   31  Kiera Kelly, 12          15:15.8  
   32  Halina Tompkins, 9       15:17.9  
   37  Rachel Poppleton, 11     15:32.1  
   47  Audrey King, 8           15:50.8  
   66  Dagny Prosch-Winberg, 11 16:40.8  
   70  Julia Clements, 9        16:50.0  
Total Time = 1:16:52.7     Total Places = 171

7. Mahtomedi
   19  Julianna Nyberg, 11      14:45.9  
   27  Greta Liner, 11          15:04.6  
   33  Arielle Heyer, 12        15:19.1  
   38  Abigail Brown, 10        15:32.5  
   72  Addison Briske, 9        17:07.1  
   79  Mahrie McLachlan, 11     17:56.5  
   82  Rebecca Anderson, 10     18:17.5  
Total Time = 1:17:49.2     Total Places = 189

8. Burnsville
    3  Carley LaMotte, 8        13:22.5  
   26  Caroline Chhuoy, 9       15:03.3  
   52  Dani Dundon, 7           16:08.5  
   56  Anna Stambaugh, 7        16:19.5  
   57  Leah Kelly, 11           16:20.5  
   58  Jane McGuire, 9          16:21.4  
   76  Miriam Laabs, 10         17:27.9  
Total Time = 1:17:14.3     Total Places = 194

9. Prior Lake
   40  Madelyn Beaulieu, 7      15:36.2  
   41  Riley Bevan, 7           15:36.5  
   42  Addison Wolf, 8          15:37.3  
   54  Lilanna Giesen, 9        16:11.9  
   55  Monica Muelken, 9        16:15.1  
   61  Supriya Upadhyay, 8      16:30.4  
   71  Rachel Ward, 11          16:56.6  
Total Time = 1:19:17.0     Total Places = 232

10. Minnetonka
   53  Marla Laninga, 7         16:11.0  
   60  Anessa Reisinger, 12     16:25.2  
   62  Sophia Bevis, 9          16:31.4  
   63  Charlotte Labadie, 7     16:32.8  
   64  Abby Hoekstra, 12        16:33.3  
   68  McKenzie Ostendorf, 7    16:47.4  
   69  Audrey Hauser, 7         16:48.3  
Total Time = 1:22:13.7     Total Places = 302

11. Monticello
   20  Alexis Rimmer, 7         14:49.3  
   50  Hallie Rosnow, 8         16:03.9  
   73  Mackenzie Cotton, 8      17:19.9  
   87  Danielle Everswick, 8    18:32.5  
   93  Alex Wenzler, 7          20:10.7  
   94  Maya Roskowiak, 7        20:28.8  
   95  Layla Bilben, 7          21:28.3  
Total Time = 1:26:56.3     Total Places = 323

12. Osseo
   49  Lily Bruemmer, 8         15:59.1  
   75  Claire Guidry, 8         17:26.6  
   77  Josie Haag, 8            17:54.2  
   84  Samantha Blanski, 10     18:23.0  
   86  Katelynn Hathaway, 11    18:26.8  
   88  Camila Pena Alonso, 10   18:56.1  
   89  Harmony Shah, 8          19:00.2  
Total Time = 1:28:09.7     Total Places = 371

13. Bloomington Kennedy
   65  Addy Gronseth, 9         16:38.8  
   74  Kayla Romess, 9          17:22.3  
   78  Meredith Gray, 7         17:54.7  
   80  Blanca Vega, 11          17:57.3  
   85  Destiny Zangano, 10      18:26.4  
   96  Jada Miskell, 8          30:25.0  
Total Time = 1:28:19.5     Total Places = 382

14. Stillwater
   39  Liberty Quast, 9         15:35.4  
   81  Ava Lipetzky, 11         18:16.3  
   83  Natasha Lipetzky, 9      18:20.7  
   90  Evelyn Armstrong, 9      19:25.4  
   91  Violet Dahl, 9           20:07.9  
   92  KiKi Schneider, 10       20:08.6  
Total Time = 1:31:45.7     Total Places = 384
        TEAM    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Zoe Moore, 7 12:31.7 St Paul Highland Park 2 2 Olivia Yotter, 7 13:22.0 Lake City 3 3 Carley LaMotte, 8 13:22.5 Burnsville 4 4 Peyton Quaas, 7 13:23.4 Northfield 5 5 Madeleine Klevay, 8 13:23.6 St Paul Highland Park 6 6 Ingrid Haaland, 8 13:41.0 St Paul Highland Park 7 7 Lillian Beutz, 8 13:48.9 Eden Prairie Cms 8 8 Claire Forbord, 7 13:53.0 Northfield 9 9 Sydney Bond, 8 13:55.0 Eden Prairie Cms 10 10 Adalae Corbett, 8 13:57.7 St Paul Highland Park 11 11 Liv Fabel, 10 14:04.2 St Paul Highland Park 12 12 Gracyn Mosley, 7 14:15.1 Northfield 13 13 Aubrey Wimberly, 9 14:19.0 Rosemount 14 14 Reagan Rosauer, 9 14:19.3 Rosemount 15 15 Ani Dirks, 8 14:34.7 Eden Prairie Cms 16 16 Brooke Donahue, 7 14:36.1 Eden Prairie Cms 17 17 Marleigh Redington, 8 14:38.0 Eden Prairie Cms 18 18 Lauren Garbisch, 7 14:45.3 Eden Prairie Cms 19 19 Julianna Nyberg, 11 14:45.9 Mahtomedi 20 20 Alexis Rimmer, 7 14:49.3 Monticello 21 21 Emerson Carlston, 8 14:50.4 Eden Prairie Cms 22 Chloe Boonstra, 8 14:51.3 Eden Prairie Cms 23 22 Alice Rapacz, 7 14:52.7 St Paul Highland Park 24 23 Ariana Smith Rapp, 10 14:54.3 Rosemount 25 24 Maya Nirmal, 9 14:56.1 St Paul Central 26 25 Mara Thomas, 9 15:01.0 Rosemount 27 26 Caroline Chhuoy, 9 15:03.3 Burnsville 28 27 Greta Liner, 11 15:04.6 Mahtomedi 29 Katie Metzger, 8 15:06.9 Eden Prairie Cms 30 28 Peighton Forster, 9 15:11.5 Rosemount 31 29 Emma Hofschulte, 11 15:13.4 Lake City 32 Leah Bakken, 8 15:14.4 Eden Prairie Cms 33 30 Natalie Anderson, 10 15:14.7 Lake City 34 31 Kiera Kelly, 12 15:15.8 St Paul Central 35 32 Halina Tompkins, 9 15:17.9 St Paul Central 36 33 Arielle Heyer, 12 15:19.1 Mahtomedi 37 Cecelia Nowacki, 7 15:23.5 Eden Prairie Cms 38 34 Nora Trowbridge, 10 15:24.8 Rosemount 39 35 Ellie Pundsack, 10 15:28.0 St Paul Highland Park 40 36 Charley Hatterman, 12 15:29.4 Rosemount 41 37 Rachel Poppleton, 11 15:32.1 St Paul Central 42 38 Abigail Brown, 10 15:32.5 Mahtomedi 43 Anna Lovat, 10 15:33.1 St Paul Como Park 44 39 Liberty Quast, 9 15:35.4 Stillwater 45 40 Madelyn Beaulieu, 7 15:36.2 Prior Lake 46 41 Riley Bevan, 7 15:36.5 Prior Lake 47 42 Addison Wolf, 8 15:37.3 Prior Lake 48 Koto Kozama, 8 15:37.8 Eden Prairie Cms 49 Annika Hanberg, 7 15:38.4 Eden Prairie Cms 50 Maren Sims, 8 15:38.9 Eden Prairie Cms 51 Olivia Guggenberger, 12 15:44.5 Rosemount 52 43 Eden Olson, 7 15:46.9 Lake City 53 44 Amber Mahal, 8 15:48.1 Northfield 54 45 Lucy Stuhr, 9 15:49.5 Lake City 55 46 Tatum Sawyer, 8 15:50.1 Northfield 56 47 Audrey King, 8 15:50.8 St Paul Central 57 48 Ruthie Lippert, 8 15:53.9 Northfield 58 49 Lily Bruemmer, 8 15:59.1 Osseo 59 Makayla Erickson, 9 16:02.5 Rosemount 60 Amelia Meza-Melendez, 9 16:03.4 St Paul Highland Park 61 50 Hallie Rosnow, 8 16:03.9 Monticello 62 51 Eva Fort, 8 16:04.9 Lake City 63 Maria Sampers, 11 16:08.3 Rosemount 64 52 Dani Dundon, 7 16:08.5 Burnsville 65 Kenna Schumack, 11 16:08.6 Rosemount 66 Kayla Hill, 9 16:09.1 Rosemount 67 53 Marla Laninga, 7 16:11.0 Minnetonka 68 54 Lilanna Giesen, 9 16:11.9 Prior Lake 69 Emily Trutwin, 7 16:13.6 Eden Prairie Cms 70 55 Monica Muelken, 9 16:15.1 Prior Lake 71 Kensley McQuillan, 7 16:15.6 Eden Prairie Cms 72 Margaret Spray, 9 16:18.5 St Paul Como Park 73 56 Anna Stambaugh, 7 16:19.5 Burnsville 74 57 Leah Kelly, 11 16:20.5 Burnsville 75 58 Jane McGuire, 9 16:21.4 Burnsville 76 Violet Grant, 9 16:22.3 St Paul Highland Park 77 59 Ella Weist, 8 16:24.5 Lake City 78 60 Anessa Reisinger, 12 16:25.2 Minnetonka 79 Grace Mensink, 9 16:27.2 Rosemount 80 Zoya Hussain, 8 16:28.2 Eden Prairie Cms 81 Jenna Nguyen, 7 16:28.6 Eden Prairie Cms 82 Hazel Dressler, 7 16:29.2 St Paul Highland Park 83 Evelyn Beaumaster, 7 16:29.8 St Paul Highland Park 84 61 Supriya Upadhyay, 8 16:30.4 Prior Lake 85 62 Sophia Bevis, 9 16:31.4 Minnetonka 86 63 Charlotte Labadie, 7 16:32.8 Minnetonka 87 64 Abby Hoekstra, 12 16:33.3 Minnetonka 88 Avery Grobe, 11 16:34.0 Lake City 89 Elizabeth Scheid, 8 16:35.9 Eden Prairie Cms 90 Paili Rice, 8 16:38.5 Eden Prairie Cms 91 65 Addy Gronseth, 9 16:38.8 Bloomington Kennedy 92 66 Dagny Prosch-Winberg, 11 16:40.8 St Paul Central 93 Adison Cole, 9 16:43.6 Lake City 94 67 Ellie Fox, 7 16:45.8 Northfield 95 Erica Forsyth, 8 16:46.9 Eden Prairie Cms 96 68 McKenzie Ostendorf, 7 16:47.4 Minnetonka 97 69 Audrey Hauser, 7 16:48.3 Minnetonka 98 70 Julia Clements, 9 16:50.0 St Paul Central 99 Natalie Swanson, 11 16:51.3 Lake City 100 Isabella Wright, 12 16:52.0 Minnetonka 101 Aisha Abdulahi, 10 16:55.1 Rosemount 102 71 Rachel Ward, 11 16:56.6 Prior Lake 103 Isabelle Measner, 11 16:59.2 Osceola 104 Sophia Jacobson, 11 17:00.3 Prior Lake 105 72 Addison Briske, 9 17:07.1 Mahtomedi 106 Macy Greenawalt, 7 17:09.2 Lake City 107 Bella Marette, 11 17:10.1 Minnetonka 108 Abigail Pape, 7 17:15.6 Northfield 109 Bella Christopherson, 7 17:16.1 Northfield 110 Ingrid Knutson, 11 17:16.9 Minnetonka 111 Deliah Neria, 11 17:19.2 St Paul Highland Park 112 73 Mackenzie Cotton, 8 17:19.9 Monticello 113 Lillian James, 8 17:21.4 Eden Prairie Cms 114 74 Kayla Romess, 9 17:22.3 Bloomington Kennedy 115 Odelia Brandel, 12 17:24.0 Minnetonka 116 Quinn Buchl, 9 17:25.5 St Paul Highland Park 117 75 Claire Guidry, 8 17:26.6 Osseo 118 Iris Rouleau, 7 17:27.3 Eden Prairie Cms 119 76 Miriam Laabs, 10 17:27.9 Burnsville 120 Madeline Sazama, 9 17:31.3 Prior Lake 121 Leah Sherwood, 7 17:32.3 St Paul Highland Park 122 Olivia Tilbury, 11 17:33.3 Burnsville 123 Allison Kenefick, 12 17:34.4 Rosemount 124 Briana Duffy, 11 17:37.4 Minnetonka 125 Elle Ziebarth, 11 17:42.7 Minnetonka 126 Ava Bowie, 7 17:44.6 Eden Prairie Cms 127 77 Josie Haag, 8 17:54.2 Osseo 128 78 Meredith Gray, 7 17:54.7 Bloomington Kennedy 129 Signe Linne, 8 17:56.0 Richfield 130 79 Mahrie McLachlan, 11 17:56.5 Mahtomedi 131 80 Blanca Vega, 11 17:57.3 Bloomington Kennedy 132 Grace Philippon, 12 17:58.1 St Paul Central 133 Violet Solem Valentine, 818:04.5 St Paul Highland Park 134 Grace Conley, 11 18:06.4 Minnetonka 135 Lauren Anderson, 9 18:11.1 St Paul Central 136 Emma Schumack, 11 18:12.9 Rosemount 137 Larissa Schafer, 7 18:13.9 Richfield 138 Bami Olofinboba, 7 18:15.4 Eden Prairie Cms 139 81 Ava Lipetzky, 11 18:16.3 Stillwater 140 82 Rebecca Anderson, 10 18:17.5 Mahtomedi 141 83 Natasha Lipetzky, 9 18:20.7 Stillwater 142 84 Samantha Blanski, 10 18:23.0 Osseo 143 85 Destiny Zangano, 10 18:26.4 Bloomington Kennedy 144 86 Katelynn Hathaway, 11 18:26.8 Osseo 145 Kara Fini, 7 18:27.4 St Paul Highland Park 146 Chloe Sandum, 9 18:28.0 Minnetonka 147 Allegra Larson, 8 18:28.8 St Paul Highland Park 148 87 Danielle Everswick, 8 18:32.5 Monticello 149 Emma Karbowski, 11 18:34.5 Minnetonka 150 Hannah Bolk, 9 18:35.5 Prior Lake 151 Isabel Jones, 11 18:44.6 Minnetonka 152 Katerina Stoufts, 13 18:53.1 Northfield 153 88 Camila Pena Alonso, 10 18:56.1 Osseo 154 89 Harmony Shah, 8 19:00.2 Osseo 155 Rose Thompson, 8 19:05.1 Richfield 156 Julie Witters, 8 19:06.9 Osseo 157 Ava Muilenburg, 8 19:10.9 Eden Prairie Cms 158 Morgan Wayne, 8 19:16.7 Osseo 159 90 Evelyn Armstrong, 9 19:25.4 Stillwater 160 Emilia Brauer, 7 19:26.3 Prior Lake 161 Annika Rice, 8 19:38.4 Eden Prairie Cms 162 Elsie Falcnor, 8 19:41.0 Minnetonka 163 Erin Klaers, 13 19:52.1 Northfield 164 Lauren Lakeman, 8 19:57.0 Osseo 165 Naomi Tange, 10 19:57.6 St Paul Central 166 Alanna Moe, 11 20:03.2 Burnsville 167 91 Violet Dahl, 9 20:07.9 Stillwater 168 92 KiKi Schneider, 10 20:08.6 Stillwater 169 93 Alex Wenzler, 7 20:10.7 Monticello 170 Caeley Dickie, 9 20:21.1 St Paul Central 171 Lillian Werlinger, 8 20:22.7 Eden Prairie Cms 172 94 Maya Roskowiak, 7 20:28.8 Monticello 173 Taylor Nordstrom, 9 20:56.4 Minnetonka 174 Miriel Ennis, 7 20:59.2 Northfield 175 Kyra Stepanek, 11 21:00.3 Prior Lake 176 Erin Lowry, 12 21:05.9 St Paul Central 177 Jessamine Molina Escan, 1121:15.1 Richfield 178 95 Layla Bilben, 7 21:28.3 Monticello 179 Gina-Marie Terry, 7 21:30.7 Eden Prairie Cms 180 Charlotte Wenzler, 7 21:32.4 Monticello 181 Laura Berge, 8 21:41.4 Eden Prairie Cms 182 Josephine Bachman, 9 21:47.5 St Paul Central 183 Marinna Hunter, 9 21:48.1 Rosemount 184 Annika Siqveland, 9 21:49.7 St Paul Central 185 Liz Campbell, 8 23:44.3 Northfield 186 Megan Harun, 11 24:42.1 St Paul Central 187 Amanda Hawkins, 11 26:32.1 Burnsville 188 Sydney Hawkins, 11 28:35.0 Burnsville 189 96 Jada Miskell, 8 30:25.0 Bloomington Kennedy

Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.