Bear Water Run 20 Mile

White Bear Lake

Sep. 11, 2021


Results by mtec

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on 10 mile

                                                        Last updated Sep. 23, 2021 12:06 PM
         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME     PACE    NET TIME

    1    1 M40  Paul Ellis, 41, North Oaks, MN           2:08:39    6:26  2:08:38
    2    1 M35  Michael Kaupa, 37                        2:14:02    6:42  2:13:46

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

3 2 M40 Ryan McKelley, 44, Onalaska, WI 2:22:14 7:07 2:22:12 4 3 M40 Garren Hamby, 42, Minnetrista, MN 2:25:20 7:16 2:25:17 5 2 M35 Paul Zanol, 37, Cambridge, MN 2:26:08 7:18 2:25:15 6 3 M35 Casey Kaplan, 39, New Brighton, MN 2:26:42 7:20 2:26:11 7 1 M20 Nate Gelle, 28, Minneapolis, MN 2:28:49 7:26 2:28:32 8 1 M45 Christopher Lahren, 46, White Bear Lake, MN 2:28:52 7:27 2:28:42 9 4 M35 Christopher Grammas, 37, Bloomington, MN 2:31:12 7:34 2:31:01 10 2 M45 Andrew Haag, 45, Shoreview, MN 2:31:23 7:34 2:31:08 11 4 M40 Ryan Ross, 40, Minneapolis, MN 2:32:29 7:37 2:30:47 12 1 M55 Tony Yang, 57, Maplewood, MN 2:33:14 7:40 2:33:09 13 5 M40 Frank Crowson, 44, Minneapolis, MN 2:34:48 7:44 2:34:22 14 1 W45 Kari Koski, 48*, Chaska, MN 2:35:24 7:46 2:35:20 STATE RECORD FOR 62-YEAR-OLD MEN 15 1 M60 Tony Loyd, 62, Little Canada, MN 2:35:43 7:47 2:35:43 Old record 2:43:32 by Terry Pohlkamp, Sep. 13, 2014 16 2 M20 Jeremy Lindquist, 34, New Richmond, WI 2:37:00 7:51 2:36:51
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

17 3 M20 Antony Rojas, 33, Bloomington, MN 2:40:21 8:01 2:40:10 18 1 W40 Kara Arzamendia, 44*, Saint Paul, MN 2:41:04 8:03 2:40:57 19 6 M40 Jeremy Page, 43, Saint Paul, MN 2:42:01 8:06 2:41:52 20 2 W45 Allison Lozano, 47*, Lake Elmo, MN 2:42:08 8:06 2:42:01 21 4 M20 John Hunt, 31, White Bear Lk, MN 2:43:19 8:10 2:43:05 22 5 M20 Matthew Johnson, 27, Hopkins, MN 2:43:36 8:11 2:43:19 23 1 W55 Linda Green, 57*, Arden Hills, MN 2:44:20 8:13 2:44:17 24 1 W35 Andrea Conway, 38*, Saint Paul, MN 2:44:27 8:13 2:43:55 25 3 M45 Brian Grove, 48, Hopkins, MN 2:45:26 8:16 2:45:09 26 1 W20 Andria Hall, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 2:45:34 8:17 2:45:10 27 2 M60 Joel Kaul, 62, Stillwater, MN 2:45:41 8:17 2:45:14 28 7 M40 Shawn Webb, 42, Saint Paul, MN 2:46:08 8:18 2:45:54 29 5 M35 James Lucas, 36, Minnetonka, MN 2:46:14 8:19 2:46:04 30 2 M55 Marc Owens-Kurtz, 59, North Oaks, MN 2:47:55 8:24 2:47:42 31 1 M50 Mark Riebe, 52, Maplewood, MN 2:48:00 8:24 2:47:16 32 2 W20 Amy Kaschmitter, 31*, Lauderdale, MN 2:48:19 8:25 2:48:07 33 2 M50 Kyle Johnson, 51, Stillwater, MN 2:48:20 8:25 2:48:02 34 3 M50 Edward Sayre, 51, Hattiesburg, MS 2:48:34 8:26 2:47:49 35 3 W20 Laura Capelle, 34*, Minneapolis, MN 2:49:22 8:28 2:48:57 36 3 M60 Kevin Slator, 60 2:49:52 8:30 2:49:34 37 4 M50 Thomas Hoffman, 54, Saint Paul, MN 2:50:01 8:30 2:49:28 38 2 W40 Jen Dyrhaug, 44*, Blaine, MN 2:50:40 8:32 2:50:10 39 4 M60 Bill Dobbs, 62, Minneapolis, MN 2:52:11 8:37 2:52:10 40 5 M60 Mitch Osterholt, 63, Maplewood, MN 2:52:13 8:37 2:52:04 41 2 W35 Louise Peterson, 38*, Saint Paul, MN 2:52:19 8:37 2:51:46 42 6 M20 Zachary Doherty, 23, Lindstrom, MN 2:52:27 8:37 2:52:18 43 3 W40 Katie Bunkers, 41*, Woodbury, MN 2:52:32 8:38 2:52:12 44 4 W40 Caroline Haakenson, 41*, Apple Valley, MN 2:53:19 8:40 2:52:48 45 7 M20 Justin Jones, 34, Minneapolis, MN 2:53:56 8:42 2:53:56 46 5 M50 Le Viet, 54, Arden Hills, MN 2:54:50 8:45 2:54:14 47 3 W45 Kim Veches Winge, 48*, Big Lake, MN 2:55:08 8:45 2:54:53 48 6 M50 Eric Bratvold, 53, Lake Elmo, MN 2:55:35 8:47 2:55:10 49 8 M40 Greg Harmon, 42, Roseville, MN 2:55:50 8:48 2:55:14 50 4 M45 Mike Shepard, 49, Eden Prairie, MN 2:56:01 8:48 2:55:51 51 5 M45 Anh Geoffrey Tong, 46, Minneapolis, MN 2:57:03 8:51 2:56:22 52 9 M40 Paul Forsberg, 40, Lake Elmo, MN 2:57:41 8:53 2:56:51 53 6 M45 Robert Raub, 47, Minneapolis, MN 2:57:44 8:53 2:57:11 54 10 M40 Walter Wietzke, 42, Saint Paul, MN 2:57:48 8:53 2:57:19 55 8 M20 Eric Barajas, 21, Burnsville, MN 2:57:50 8:54 2:57:03 56 1 M65 Rod Joyer, 66, Stillwater, MN 2:57:58 8:54 2:57:38 57 2 M65 Bill Clark, 65, Eden Prairie, MN 2:58:01 8:54 2:57:52 58 2 W55 Lori Harley, 55*, Rapid City, SD 2:58:12 8:55 2:58:07 59 3 W55 Cindy Lewandowski, 59*, Sartell, MN 2:58:21 8:55 2:58:14 60 5 W40 Kathleen Benscoter, 40*, Woodbury, MN 2:58:39 8:56 2:58:21 61 3 W35 Caroline Landree, 35*, Minneapolis, MN 2:58:47 8:56 2:58:25 62 11 M40 Michael Fuith, 40, Stillwater, MN 2:58:48 8:56 2:58:20 63 4 W20 Rachel Hastings, 29*, Maple Grove, MN 2:58:51 8:57 2:58:23 64 12 M40 Greg Stamp, 41, Vadnais Hts, MN 2:59:45 8:59 2:59:24
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

65 6 W40 Tammy Peterson, 43*, Blaine, MN 2:59:51 9:00 2:59:34 66 5 W20 Maren Henderson, 33*, Minneapolis, MN 3:00:09 9:00 2:59:30 67 4 W35 Andrea Gelle, 36*, Minneapolis, MN 3:00:09 9:00 2:59:30 68 7 W40 Michele Erickson, 43*, Lakeville, MN 3:00:11 9:01 2:59:50 69 4 W55 Jody Nelson, 57*, Eagan, MN 3:00:30 9:02 3:00:18 70 4 W45 Laurie Feist, 45*, Birchwood Villag, MN 3:00:35 9:02 3:00:15 71 7 M45 Tom Kujak, 47 3:00:45 9:02 3:00:42 72 7 M50 Neil Kraus, 53, Eden Prairie, MN 3:00:49 9:02 3:00:19 73 13 M40 Brian Doe, 43, Stillwater, MN 3:01:55 9:06 3:01:30 74 8 M45 Dan Holl, 48, Minneapolis, MN 3:02:23 9:07 3:02:04 75 1 W50 Sarah Baude, 51*, Maplewood, MN 3:03:32 9:11 3:03:04 76 14 M40 Matthew Netland, 40, Minneapolis, MN 3:03:40 9:11 3:01:42 77 9 M45 Abraham Welle, 45, Minneapolis, MN 3:03:59 9:12 3:03:45 78 5 W35 Leah Pustovar, 37*, Stillwater, MN 3:04:14 9:13 3:04:10 79 6 M35 Neil Bland, 35, Roseville, MN 3:04:27 9:13 3:03:20 80 8 W40 Annie Merrill, 41*, Woodbury, MN 3:05:45 9:17 3:05:25 81 10 M45 Darren Anderson, 46, Chanhassen, MN 3:05:56 9:18 3:05:12 82 9 M20 Peter Zethraus, 34, Minneapolis, MN 3:06:26 9:19 3:06:13 83 8 M50 Eric Pankratz, 51, Minneapolis, MN 3:06:45 9:20 3:05:53 84 10 M20 Austin Davis, 29 3:06:45 9:20 3:06:31 85 11 M20 Christian Ramirez, 20, W Saint Paul, MN 3:06:53 9:21 3:06:06 86 15 M40 Sandesh Ghodke, 43, Plymouth, MN 3:07:12 9:22 3:06:46 87 12 M20 Ben Rodriguez, 31, Saint Paul, MN 3:07:41 9:23 3:06:55 88 6 W20 Anna Pink, 34*, Saint Paul, MN 3:07:50 9:24 3:07:23 89 7 W20 Addie Bobosky, 21*, Batavia, IL 3:07:54 9:24 3:07:45 90 9 W40 Elizabeth Kessler, 42*, Minneapolis, MN 3:08:18 9:25 3:07:10 91 10 W40 Julie Moore, 42*, Saint Paul, MN 3:08:38 9:26 3:06:28 92 11 W40 Jodi Halweg, 42*, Wyoming, MN 3:08:51 9:27 3:08:18 93 5 W45 Meredith Sykora, 46*, Blaine, MN 3:09:18 9:28 3:08:34 94 7 M35 Matthew Syzdek, 38, Saint Paul, MN 3:09:47 9:29 3:09:00 95 11 M45 Kevin Halweg, 47, Wyoming, MN 3:09:55 9:30 3:08:38 96 8 W20 Kelly McLaughlin, 32*, Denver, CO 3:10:44 9:32 3:10:36 97 6 W35 Alyssa Yff, 38*, Shoreview, MN 3:10:55 9:33 3:10:41 98 12 M45 Viet Tong, 46, New Brighton, MN 3:11:09 9:33 3:10:28 99 9 W20 Katie Fabyanske, 34*, Centerville, MN 3:11:16 9:34 3:10:53 100 3 M65 Lamont Koerner, 68, Vadnais Hts, MN 3:11:44 9:35 3:11:10 101 13 M45 Jonathan Sudberry, 48, Minneapolis, MN 3:13:17 9:40 3:12:01 102 5 W55 Shannon Lorbiecki, 59*, Lake Elmo, MN 3:15:43 9:47 3:15:22 103 8 M35 Tim Steege, 38, Lakeville, MN 3:16:13 9:49 3:15:31 STATE RECORD FOR 60-YEAR-OLD MEN 104 6 M60 Neil Hetherington, 60, Eagan, MN 3:17:11 9:52 3:16:38 105 9 M50 Erik Therien, 51, Saint Paul, MN 3:17:25 9:52 3:16:47 106 14 M45 Cory Rickheim, 49, Apple Valley, MN 3:17:49 9:53 3:17:23 107 7 W35 Laura Weiglein, 36*, Richfield, MN 3:17:57 9:54 3:17:34 108 12 W40 Genevieve Loso, 40*, Chaska, MN 3:18:16 9:55 3:17:25 109 1 W60 Carla Lavere, 61*, Minnetonka, MN 3:18:50 9:57 3:18:06 110 7 M60 Scott Levin, 62, Minnetonka, MN 3:18:51 9:57 3:18:07 111 9 M35 Caleb Stevens, 35, Ramsey, MN 3:18:53 9:57 3:17:11 112 10 W20 Desiree Seibert-Berg, 29*, Maple Grove, MN 3:19:24 9:58 3:18:41 113 8 W35 Kate Oddi, 35*, Vadnais Hts, MN 3:19:35 9:59 3:19:08 114 9 W35 Kristen Fried, 37*, Saint Paul, MN 3:19:40 9:59 3:19:07
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

115 16 M40 Tony Rajkowski, 44, New Brighton, MN 3:21:00 10:03 3:19:22 116 6 W45 Janel Dressen, 45*, Edina, MN 3:21:27 10:04 3:20:37 117 11 W20 Brittany Symonds, 34*, Prior Lake, MN 3:22:01 10:06 3:20:56 118 7 W45 Ellen Heine, 47*, Maple Grove, MN 3:22:04 10:06 3:21:46 119 17 M40 Francesco Marraffa, 43, Minneapolis, MN 3:22:22 10:07 3:20:36 120 13 W40 Kimberly Bennett, 40*, Plymouth, MN 3:22:23 10:07 3:21:12 121 12 W20 Rachel Zimmerman, 32*, Minneapolis, MN 3:22:34 10:08 3:22:11 122 10 M50 Mister Anderson, 54, Maplewood, MN 3:22:54 10:09 3:20:59 123 18 M40 Paul Klemme, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 3:23:06 10:09 3:22:20 124 10 W35 Mary Logeais, 39*, Edina, MN 3:24:30 10:14 3:24:07 125 11 M50 Adam Tills, 52, Vadnais Hts, MN 3:24:49 10:14 3:21:45 126 19 M40 Jeremy Hoglund, 43, Mahtomedi, MN 3:25:55 10:18 3:24:09 127 11 W35 Jennifer Czischke, 39*, Somerset, WI 3:26:16 10:19 3:25:57 128 12 W35 Heather Erb, 35*, Eagan, MN 3:26:17 10:19 3:25:20 129 8 W45 Michelle Hintz, 46*, Lakeville, MN 3:26:44 10:20 3:26:14 130 15 M45 Earl Skrip, 48, Mahtomedi, MN 3:26:48 10:20 3:26:06 131 14 W40 Kelly May, 40*, Edina, MN 3:27:45 10:23 3:26:09 132 15 W40 Molly Stuhr, 41*, Saint Paul, MN 3:28:01 10:24 3:26:39 133 16 M45 Aaron Worm, 45, Montgomery, MN 3:28:07 10:24 3:26:16 134 16 W40 Melanie Herrington, 41*, Golden Valley, MN 3:28:21 10:25 3:27:36 135 20 M40 Matthew Swenson, 41, Burnsville, MN 3:28:52 10:27 3:27:39 136 17 M45 Brad Aubrecht, 47, Crystal, MN 3:29:21 10:28 3:28:35 137 10 M35 Greg Kalberer, 39, Minneapolis, MN 3:29:21 10:28 3:28:36 138 17 W40 Sarah Morgan, 41*, Farmington, MN 3:29:44 10:29 3:29:32 139 3 M55 Thomas Peterson, 57, Maplewood, MN 3:29:55 10:30 3:28:40 140 21 M40 Stephen Hallman, 43, Maple Grove, MN 3:30:42 10:32 3:29:57 141 11 M35 Bijesh Amatya, 35, St Cloud, MN 3:31:57 10:36 3:30:45 142 4 M65 John Beshara, 68, Apple Valley, MN 3:32:34 10:38 3:31:19 143 13 W20 Krista Yucuis, 30*, White Bear Lk, MN 3:33:04 10:39 3:32:18 144 14 W20 Hannah Carlin, 24*, Woodbury, MN 3:33:32 10:41 3:32:11 145 12 M50 Khalid Syed, 50, Eden Prairie, MN 3:34:04 10:42 3:32:10 146 6 W55 Erin Mary Delaney, 55*, Saint Paul, MN 3:34:46 10:44 3:34:09 147 13 W35 Lindsay Nutting, 35*, Minneapolis, MN 3:34:51 10:45 3:34:38 148 12 M35 Matt Walsh, 38, Hopkins, MN 3:35:22 10:46 3:33:28 149 7 W55 Ellen Middleswart, 56*, Urbandale, IA 3:35:24 10:46 3:35:16 150 13 M35 Justin Mannhardt, 35, Minneapolis, MN 3:35:46 10:47 3:34:47 151 13 M50 Kevin Price, 52, West St. Paul, MN 3:36:01 10:48 3:34:31 152 18 W40 Asia Bednar, 42*, Lakeland, MN 3:37:54 10:54 3:37:03 153 14 W35 Jill Bean, 39*, Stillwater, MN 3:38:38 10:56 3:38:15 154 19 W40 Kate Walton, 41*, Chaska, MN 3:39:11 10:58 3:38:22 155 18 M45 Tim Lorinser, 45, Pine Springs, MN 3:39:14 10:58 3:38:03
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

156 15 W35 Jessica Beckwith, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 3:41:30 11:05 3:40:21 157 20 W40 Elena Bond, 41*, Eden Prairie, MN 3:41:34 11:05 3:40:59 158 8 W55 Deanna Perchyshyn, 57*, Saint Paul, MN 3:41:57 11:06 3:40:20 159 21 W40 Beth Dumke, 42*, Savage, MN 3:42:18 11:07 3:41:24 160 13 M20 Bill Dumke, 34, Savage, MN 3:42:18 11:07 3:41:24 161 15 W20 Lee Ann Misstishin, 30*, Monticello, MN 3:42:30 11:08 3:41:08 162 16 W20 Amanda Michalski, 27*, Monticello, MN 3:42:31 11:08 3:41:07 163 9 W55 Geri Edman, 55*, Stillwater, MN 3:42:39 11:08 3:41:00 164 16 W35 Suzy Lurie, 39*, Plymouth, MN 3:43:16 11:10 3:41:27 165 17 W35 Alicia Phillips, 35*, Chaska, MN 3:43:35 11:11 3:42:47 166 18 W35 Erin Fitzgerald, 37*, Chaska, MN 3:43:45 11:11 3:42:57 167 19 W35 Amy Pollock, 39*, Woodbury, MN 3:45:43 11:17 3:43:57 168 14 M20 Peter Nelson, 33, St Louis Park, MN 3:46:42 11:20 3:45:44 169 17 W20 Michaela McCoy, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 3:47:07 11:21 3:46:05 170 22 M40 Jason Hungerford, 44, New Brighton, MN 3:48:12 11:25 3:47:09 171 23 M40 Patrick Polaski, 41, Saint Paul, MN 3:48:32 11:26 3:46:43 172 20 W35 Stacy Thompson, 39* 3:48:35 11:26 3:47:34 173 21 W35 Tanya Mansfield, 38*, Maplewood, MN 3:49:39 11:29 3:49:03 174 22 W35 Caroline Polifka, 38*, Woodbury, MN 3:49:51 11:30 3:48:59 175 18 W20 Emily Herstine, 34*, Richfield, MN 3:49:58 11:30 3:48:52 176 9 W45 Anna Carlson, 48*, Circle Pines, MN 3:50:47 11:32 3:49:59 177 8 M60 Daniel Soltys, 61, Hudson, WI 3:50:52 11:33 3:49:44 178 1 M70 Mehmet Akcan, 71, Savage, MN 3:51:21 11:34 3:51:13 179 23 W35 Margaret Glasson, 38*, Carver, MN 3:51:22 11:34 3:50:33 180 22 W40 Erica Wood, 44*, Hastings, MN 3:51:47 11:35 3:51:16 181 24 W35 Nell Wirth, 38*, Roseville, MN 3:53:19 11:40 3:51:54 182 4 M55 Lee Bigham, 57, Maple Grove, MN 3:54:24 11:43 3:53:00 183 19 W20 Jacqueline Pasek-Allen, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 3:56:30 11:50 3:55:19 184 20 W20 Samantha Friedrichsen, 29*, Minneapolis, MN 3:57:21 11:52 3:55:57 185 25 W35 Lindsey Bacher, 36*, Minneapolis, MN 3:57:46 11:53 3:56:22 186 10 W45 Heather O'Neill, 49*, Chanhassen, MN 3:59:32 11:59 3:58:41
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

STATE RECORD FOR 63-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 187 2 W60 Carol Noren, 63*, Arden Hills, MN 3:59:57 12:00 3:58:40 188 26 W35 Jennifer Sparrow, 37*, Maplewood, MN 4:00:32 12:02 3:59:26 189 23 W40 Nicole Kennedy, 43*, Minneapolis, MN 4:00:41 12:02 3:59:13 190 27 W35 Kelsey Crowley, 37*, Golden Valley, MN 4:00:42 12:02 3:59:46 191 28 W35 Amanda Schmidt, 36*, Saint Paul, MN 4:00:43 12:02 3:59:47 192 24 M40 Jeremy Kennedy, 43 4:00:44 12:02 3:59:17 193 24 W40 Beth Hulst, 41*, Arden Hills, MN 4:00:44 12:02 3:59:46 194 29 W35 Amanda Stamp, 37*, Vadnais Hts, MN 4:02:45 12:08 4:01:41 195 14 M50 Robert Arnold, 53, Burnsville, MN 4:07:17 12:22 4:06:14 196 11 W45 Jessica Mikkelson, 45*, St Cloud, MN 4:08:13 12:25 4:06:54 197 21 W20 Maddie Schug, 28* 4:08:13 12:25 4:06:54 198 19 M45 Jason Smith, 46, Eagan, MN 4:09:55 12:30 4:09:00 199 30 W35 Francine Blenkush, 36*, Rice, MN 4:10:44 12:32 4:10:02 200 25 W40 Sarah Linder-Stenzel, 40*, Saint Paul, MN 4:13:27 12:40 4:12:31 201 12 W45 Kristin Heuermann, 48*, Saint Paul, MN 4:13:35 12:41 4:11:55 202 26 W40 Jennifer Curran, 40*, Saint Paul, MN 4:13:36 12:41 4:11:55 203 25 M40 Murphy Curran, 40 4:13:36 12:41 4:11:55 204 10 W55 Carolyn Hudson, 59*, Inver Grove Hts, MN 4:13:36 12:41 4:12:58 205 3 W60 Jackie Johnson, 60*, Excelsior, MN 4:13:59 12:42 4:12:20 206 13 W45 Amy Toonen, 48*, Saint Paul, MN 4:15:10 12:46 4:14:10 207 31 W35 Alicia Quie, 36*, Saint Paul, MN 4:15:23 12:46 4:14:27 208 22 W20 Jenny Bergerson, 33*, Shakopee, MN 4:16:12 12:49 4:14:53 209 32 W35 Selam Yoseph, 38*, Bloomington, MN 4:18:36 12:56 4:16:41
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

210 9 M60 Chris Nutting, 60, St. Louis Park, MN 4:21:24 13:04 4:21:11 STATE RECORD FOR 75-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 211 1 W75 Mary Croft, 75*, Tucson, AZ 4:23:08 13:09 4:22:09 212 15 M20 Michael Salazar, 29, Minneapolis, MN 4:23:16 13:10 4:21:47 213 23 W20 Margaret Pendleton, 29*, Minneapolis, MN 4:23:16 13:10 4:21:47 214 24 W20 Kate Deering, 34*, Coon Rapids, MN 4:24:55 13:15 4:24:10 STATE RECORD FOR 21-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 215 25 W20 Coral Hulcher, 21*, Burnsville, MN 4:25:01 13:15 4:23:32 216 26 W20 Emily Beich, 23*, Dellwood, MN 4:25:01 13:15 4:23:32 217 20 M45 Seth Poynter, 46, Stillwater, MN 4:29:09 13:27 4:27:26 218 16 M20 Amere Watkins, 34, Richfield, MN 4:32:05 13:36 4:31:00
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

219 15 M50 David Putnam, 50, Blaine, MN 4:39:52 14:00 4:39:32 220 27 W40 Amelia. Schultz, 41*, Minneapolis, MN 4:42:20 14:07 4:41:30 221 21 M45 Dan Ryan, 49, Bloomington, MN 4:44:07 14:12 4:43:28 222 28 W40 Christine Lawson, 43*, Cottage Grove, MN 4:45:26 14:16 4:43:47 223 11 W55 Laurie Janu, 57*, Minneapoilis, MN 4:56:16 14:49 4:54:39 * indicates females 16 finishers among Men 20 - 34 13 finishers among Men 35 - 39 25 finishers among Men 40 - 44 21 finishers among Men 45 - 49 15 finishers among Men 50 - 54 4 finishers among Men 55 - 59 9 finishers among Men 60 - 64 4 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 - 74 26 finishers among Women 20 - 34 32 finishers among Women 35 - 39 28 finishers among Women 40 - 44 13 finishers among Women 45 - 49 1 finishers among Women 50 - 54 11 finishers among Women 55 - 59 3 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 75 - 79 108 male finishers 115 female finishers 223 total finishers
Click here for data on 10 mile

Return to home page.