bplist00 Securian Frozen Half Marathon

Securian Frozen Half Marathon

St. Paul

Jan. 26, 2008


Results by Mary Anderson

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

    1    1 M20  Jonathan Balabuck, 28, Thunder Bay, ON   1:15:51    5:47
    2    2 M20  Matt Cavanaugh, 28, Woodbury, MN         1:16:53    5:52
    3    1 M35  Scott Haugh, 38, St Paul, MN             1:17:05    5:53
    4    3 M20  Dimitri Drekonja, 33, Minneapolis, MN    1:18:04    5:57
    5    4 M20  Erik Kluznik, 29, Minneapolois, MN       1:18:09    5:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

6 5 M20 Samuel Jurek, 20, Foley, MN 1:18:33 6:00 7 6 M20 Dan Arlandson, 31, Mendota Heights, MN 1:19:00 6:02 8 7 M20 Aaron Eicher, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:42 6:05 9 8 M20 Chad Millner, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 1:20:05 6:07 10 9 M20 Jacob Yurek, 26, Silver Lake, MN 1:20:17 6:07 11 1 M50 Paul Brown, 50, Waconia, MN 1:20:48 6:10 12 2 M35 Joseph Nielsen, 39, Saint Paul, MN 1:20:54 6:10 13 1 M40 Jim Ramacier, 44, White Bear Lk, MN 1:20:59 6:11 14 10 M20 David Meberg, 28, Maple Grove, MN 1:21:19 6:12 15 11 M20 Patrick Russell, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:27 6:13 16 12 M20 Joe Ziegenfuss, 33, Minnetonka, MN 1:21:41 6:14 17 13 M20 Ryan Strom, 32, St Paul, MN 1:22:13 6:16 18 3 M35 Brett Evans, 37, St Paul, MN 1:22:27 6:17 19 4 M35 Michael Nawrocki, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:36 6:18 20 14 M20 Thomas Sullivan, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:38 6:18 21 1 M16 Kyle Economy, 16, Victoria, MN 1:22:50 6:19 22 15 M20 Gerad Mead, 28, St. Paul, MN 1:22:51 6:19 23 2 M50 Dan Morse, 54, Minneapolois, MN 1:22:54 6:19 24 16 M20 Brian Davenport, 33, Minneapolois, MN 1:22:57 6:20 25 1 M45 Todd Firebaugh, 45, Woodbury, MN 1:23:12 6:21 26 17 M20 Steven Klein, 27, Hastings, MN 1:23:30 6:22 27 5 M35 William Sikorski, 38, White Bear Lake, MN 1:23:32 6:22 28 18 M20 Dylan Stanton, 20, Andover, MN 1:23:41 6:23 29 19 M20 Michael Mack, 27, Watertown, MN 1:24:13 6:25 30 20 M20 Evan Roberts, 33, Minneapolois, MN 1:24:17 6:26 31 21 M20 Nathan Campeau, 28, Minneapolois, MN 1:24:18 6:26 32 3 M50 Dennis Wallach, 50, Chanhassen, MN 1:24:23 6:26 33 22 M20 Eric Kronback, 33, Westbrook, MN 1:24:23 6:26 34 23 M20 Keith Thompson, 24, Duluth, MN 1:24:45 6:28 35 2 M40 Anthony Kaster, 40, Plymouth, MN 1:25:10 6:30 36 3 M40 Thomas Tisell, 40, St Paul, MN 1:25:20 6:31 37 Rudy Regalado, Rosemount, MN 1:25:32 6:31 38 24 M20 Scott Wiegrefe, 34, Apple Valley, MN 1:25:59 6:34 39 6 M35 Phillip Falkner, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:09 6:34 40 4 M40 Charles Parsons, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:45 6:37 41 7 M35 John Ostergren, 39, St Paul, MN 1:26:58 6:38 42 25 M20 Dave Antonson, 29, Duluth, MN 1:26:59 6:38 43 2 M45 Rick Jackson, 49, Minneapolois, MN 1:27:07 6:39 44 5 M40 Arley Anderson, 43, Plymouth, MN 1:27:21 6:40 45 3 M45 kirt goetzke, 47, Plymouth, MN 1:27:26 6:40 46 8 M35 Michael Olson, 37, Savage, MN 1:27:33 6:41 47 6 M40 Eric Porte, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:45 6:42 48 4 M45 Mike Davis, 47, Eden Prairie, MN 1:27:45 6:42 49 7 M40 David Ring, 44, Manitowoc, WI 1:27:49 6:42 50 26 M20 Jeffrey Rolf, 28, New Hope, MN 1:27:49 6:42 51 27 M20 Devin Oglesbee, 32, Rochester, MN 1:27:55 6:42 52 28 M20 Nick Pocius, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:57 6:43 53 8 M40 Scott Ramberg, 40, Marine of St Croi, MN 1:28:13 6:44 54 4 M50 David Hartz, 50, Cold Spring, MN 1:28:16 6:44 55 29 M20 Michael Hawman, 28, Shoreview, MN 1:28:22 6:44 56 5 M45 James Kelley, 47, Centuria, WI 1:28:23 6:45 57 5 M50 Brian Maul, 51, New Richmond, WI 1:28:26 6:45 58 9 M35 Todd Rowekamp, 38, Rochester, MN 1:28:36 6:46 59 30 M20 Tony LaShanko, 32, Forest Lake, MN 1:29:03 6:48 60 31 M20 Craig Isakson, 25, Detroit Lakes, MN 1:29:04 6:48 61 32 M20 Stephen Mann, 33, St Paul, MN 1:29:04 6:48 62 33 M20 Michael Greneberg, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:09 6:48 63 10 M35 Rob Hart, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:09 6:48 64 11 M35 John MacBean, 39, Plymouth, MN 1:29:15 6:48 65 34 M20 Erik Lindstrom, 31, Minneapolois, MN 1:29:16 6:49 66 35 M20 Adam Nyseth, 28, St Paul, MN 1:29:35 6:50 67 12 M35 James Guenter, 37, Woodbury, MN 1:29:40 6:50 68 36 M20 Steve Stenzel, 26, St. Paul, MN 1:29:49 6:51 69 37 M20 Charlie VanderWeyst, 21, rice, MN 1:30:00 6:52 70 6 M45 Dan Kasper, 49, Northfield, MN 1:30:05 6:52 71 13 M35 Jim Cushman, 39, Plymouth, MN 1:30:07 6:52 72 38 M20 Jeffrey Theisen, 28, St. Paul, MN 1:30:10 6:53 73 39 M20 Ross Owen, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:13 6:53 74 6 M50 Paul Porter, 51, Roseville, MN 1:30:18 6:53 75 7 M45 Max Ramsey, 45, St Paul, MN 1:30:19 6:53 76 2 M16 Jake Pittman, 16, Hudson, WI 1:30:19 6:53 77 7 M50 Dale Heinen, 52, Shoreview, MN 1:30:27 6:54 78 3 M16 Kyle Serreyn, 17, Lakeville, MN 1:30:30 6:54 79 40 M20 Alex Opstad, 29, Big Lake, MN 1:30:34 6:55 80 9 M40 David Holleran, 43, St Paul, MN 1:30:36 6:55 81 14 M35 Dan Friedrichs, 39, Mankato, MN 1:30:42 6:55 82 8 M45 Thomas Prew, 46, North St. Paul, MI 1:30:45 6:55 83 41 M20 Jason Altman, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:53 6:56 84 42 M20 Jason Bates, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:59 6:56 85 43 M20 Dennis Dane, 28, Golden Valley, MN 1:30:59 6:56 86 9 M45 Tom Woo, 48, Rochester, MN 1:31:14 6:58 87 15 M35 Brad Person, 35, Baxter, MN 1:31:22 6:58 88 10 M45 Dan Esslinger, 46, Mankato, MN 1:31:23 6:58 89 11 M45 Richard Chin, 48, St Paul, MN 1:31:24 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

90 44 M20 Paul Herzog, 28, Owatonna, MN 1:31:53 7:01 91 1 M55 Jerry Beutel, 57, Afton, MN 1:31:57 7:01 92 45 M20 Rob Strange, 32, Woodbury, MN 1:31:57 7:01 93 46 M20 Thomas Morgan, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:04 7:01 94 47 M20 Donald Sawyer, 26, Circle Pines, MN 1:32:05 7:01 95 48 M20 Graham McCall, 20, St Paul, MN 1:32:07 7:02 96 10 M40 Brad Milbeclc, 44, Brainerd, MN 1:32:15 7:02 97 11 M40 Dale Shores, 44, Burnsville, MN 1:32:15 7:02 98 2 M55 Denny Jordan, 56, Golden Valley, MN 1:32:55 7:05 99 12 M45 Jeff Krejci, 46, Moville, IA 1:32:57 7:05 100 13 M45 Jay Wyant, 46, Minneapolois, MN 1:32:58 7:06 101 49 M20 Shamus Wilson, 32, Burnsville, MN 1:33:08 7:06 102 50 M20 Mike Schmitt, 31, Rochester, MN 1:33:13 7:07 103 8 M50 Kevin Osborn, 51, Little Canada, MN 1:33:16 7:07 104 51 M20 Eric Hoel, 31, Wyoming, MN 1:33:23 7:07 105 9 M50 robert weber, 54, White Bear Lake, MN 1:33:31 7:08 106 14 M45 Tom Sager, 47, Owatonna, MN 1:33:31 7:08 107 52 M20 Sam Rush, 28, St. Louis Park, MN 1:33:54 7:10 108 53 M20 Jeff Becker, 31, Eagan, MN 1:33:54 7:10 109 54 M20 Chris Cronin, 31, St Paul, MN 1:34:12 7:11 110 15 M45 brad johnson, 48, Mankato, MN 1:34:16 7:11 111 55 M20 Blaine Stott, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:17 7:12 112 16 M35 Jeff McLaughlin, 37, Northfield, MN 1:34:20 7:12 113 56 M20 eben spencer, 28, edina, MN 1:34:31 7:13 114 57 M20 Bradley Pederson, 28, Belle Plaine, MN 1:34:36 7:13 115 17 M35 Lawrence Callanan, 38, St. Paul, MN 1:34:44 7:14 116 58 M20 Scott Bosch, 31, Robbinsdale, MN 1:34:44 7:14 117 16 M45 Ted Hewes, 45, St. Paul, MN 1:35:01 7:15 118 12 M40 Brian Durand, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:01 7:15 119 59 M20 Kristopher Krueger, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:07 7:15 120 60 M20 Michael Kruempel, 20, Shoreview, MN 1:35:13 7:16 121 No Name 1:35:14 7:16 122 17 M45 Richard Ericson, 47, Eden Prairie, MN 1:35:27 7:17 123 18 M35 Chris Steensland, 37, Maplewood, MN 1:35:28 7:17 124 61 M20 Luke Carlson, 27, Shakopee, MN 1:35:37 7:18 125 62 M20 Joel Brettingen, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:39 7:18 126 18 M45 Kurt Waananen, 46, Maple Grove, MN 1:35:44 7:18 127 63 M20 joseph altendahl, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:57 7:19 128 13 M40 Michael O'Day, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:06 7:20 129 19 M45 Robert Britain, 49, Wayzata, MN 1:36:15 7:21 130 14 M40 Brinton Bromley, 40, St Paul, MN 1:36:19 7:21 131 10 M50 Mark Harris, 54, Maplewood, MN 1:36:23 7:21 132 64 M20 Andrew Thill, 22, Fargo, ND 1:36:24 7:21 133 65 M20 Adam Krambeer, 26, Ramsey, MN 1:36:25 7:21 134 11 M50 Victor Yakhinson, 53, Saint Paul, MN 1:36:29 7:22 135 66 M20 Aaron Juran, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:30 7:22 136 No Name 1:36:32 7:22 137 3 M55 Conrad Woerner, 56, Lincoln, NE 1:36:34 7:22 138 67 M20 Rommel Agcamaran, 26, St Louis Pk, MN 1:36:35 7:22 139 4 M55 Claude Forshier, 55, Mahtomedi, MN 1:36:36 7:22 140 20 M45 Scott Hackel, 48, Amery, WI 1:37:04 7:24 141 12 M50 Jerry Heaps, 52, Apple Valley, MN 1:37:07 7:25 142 13 M50 Steve Louris, 51, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:07 7:25 143 68 M20 Mark Evenson, 28, edina, MN 1:37:19 7:25 144 15 M40 Paul Serreyn, 44, Lakeville, MN 1:37:19 7:25 145 19 M35 nathan bjerke, 37, mounds view, MN 1:37:23 7:26 146 69 M20 Hector Fernandez, 28, Minneapolois, MN 1:37:24 7:26 147 70 M20 Jonathan Baker, 22, Eau Claire, WI 1:37:27 7:26 148 20 M35 John Netsch, 36, Minneapolois, MN 1:37:27 7:26 149 5 M55 William Hidding, 59, edina, MN 1:37:31 7:26 150 16 M40 James Guettler, 42, Mtka, MN 1:37:35 7:27 151 71 M20 Robert Raub, 33, Saint Paul, MN 1:37:35 7:27 152 6 M55 Dan Murphy, 55, Apple Valley, MN 1:37:39 7:27 153 17 M40 Fausto Mosquera, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:37:52 7:28 154 21 M45 Patrick McCoy, 45, St Paul, MN 1:37:57 7:28 155 22 M45 Steven Sylvander, 49, mounds view, MN 1:38:00 7:29 156 23 M45 Dan Hinrichs, 47, Richfield, MN 1:38:14 7:30 157 21 M35 Patrick Lewis, 36, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:38:19 7:30 158 18 M40 Steve Blank, 40, St Paul, MN 1:38:24 7:30 159 24 M45 Robert Lyng, 49, Burnsville, MN 1:38:29 7:31 160 72 M20 Lucas Wagner, 24, Cannon Falls, MN 1:38:35 7:31 161 19 M40 William Sumey, 41, Scandia, MN 1:38:35 7:31 162 73 M20 Nathan Nowak, 32, Hastings, MN 1:38:38 7:31 163 14 M50 Craig McCoy, 54, Minnetonka, MN 1:38:39 7:32 164 15 M50 Mark Lawrence, 54, edina, MN 1:38:41 7:32 165 20 M40 Richard Michel, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:49 7:32 166 25 M45 Hendrie Grant, 45, St Paul, MN 1:38:54 7:33 167 7 M55 Louis Weitzman, 57, Brookline, MA 1:38:54 7:33 168 1 M60 David Asp, 60, Red Wing, MN 1:39:07 7:34 169 22 M35 Craig Johnson, 39, Prior Lake, MN 1:39:08 7:34 170 23 M35 Kris Swarthout, 36, Ave S, MN 1:39:13 7:34 171 74 M20 Tyler Leonard, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:24 7:35 172 75 M20 Ryan Tooley, 27, Apple Valley, MN 1:39:27 7:35 173 21 M40 Eric Paradis, 43, St Paul, MN 1:39:31 7:35 174 22 M40 Jay Nelsen, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:31 7:35 175 16 M50 Mark Stenoien, 52, Plymouth, MN 1:39:33 7:36 176 24 M35 Mike Criego, 37, Prior Lake, MN 1:39:35 7:36 177 26 M45 Bill Dinon, 49, St Paul, MN 1:39:37 7:36 178 76 M20 Jason Tischer, 33, Blaine, MN 1:39:38 7:36 179 77 M20 Austin Budlong, 27, Hopkins, MN 1:39:41 7:36 180 17 M50 Dennis Moen, 50, Eagan, MN 1:39:42 7:36 181 78 M20 David Harm, 30, Saint Paul, MN 1:39:42 7:36 182 79 M20 Mitch Opsahl, 30, Richfield, MN 1:39:47 7:37 183 80 M20 Michael Mason, 32, Minnetonka, MN 1:39:51 7:37 184 27 M45 Mark Lapham, 46, Lakeville, MN 1:39:57 7:37 185 18 M50 Joel Fors, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 1:40:05 7:38 186 19 M50 Doug Johnston, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:09 7:38 187 81 M20 Jeff Lisman, 28, Mtka, MN 1:40:11 7:39 188 25 M35 Reid Fischer, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:11 7:39 189 26 M35 Jairo Amaya, 37, St Paul, MN 1:40:14 7:39 190 28 M45 Richard Wasiluk, 48, Roseville, MN 1:40:25 7:40 191 1 M12 Kevin Coryell, 13, St Paul, MN 1:40:28 7:40 192 27 M35 Shane McFadden, 36, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:40:31 7:40 193 28 M35 Chris Rea, 36, edina, MN 1:40:32 7:40 194 82 M20 Paul Vanderford, 26, Saint Paul, MN 1:40:38 7:41 195 29 M35 Erik Tschida, 37, Eagan, MN 1:40:39 7:41 196 83 M20 Brian Fulmer, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:43 7:41 197 29 M45 Ross McLean, 47, Woodbury, MN 1:40:44 7:41 198 23 M40 Larry Nelson, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:45 7:41 199 30 M45 Tim Johnson, 49, Fridley, MN 1:40:55 7:42 200 20 M50 Timothy Sandry, 52, Bloomington, MN 1:40:59 7:42 201 84 M20 Aaron Sjogren, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:14 7:43 202 30 M35 Jason DeMars, 39, Faribault, MN 1:41:16 7:43 203 85 M20 Bryan Nippoldt, 26, Inver Grove Hghts, MN 1:41:17 7:44 204 31 M35 Charles Jacobs, 38, St Cloud, MN 1:41:22 7:44 205 24 M40 Mark Ristau, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:26 7:44 206 8 M55 Kevin Wentworth, 55, Red Wing, MN 1:41:47 7:46 207 21 M50 Rod Loran, 51, Woodbury, MN 1:41:49 7:46 208 25 M40 Paul Langer, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:52 7:46 209 32 M35 Andrew Unglaube, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:58 7:47 210 26 M40 Harvin Furman, 40, Minneapolois, MN 1:41:59 7:47 211 86 M20 D Jay Oeltjenbruns, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:00 7:47 212 31 M45 Mark Hanson, 48, Eagan, MN 1:42:02 7:47 213 87 M20 Dave Lemaster, 25, Superior, WI 1:42:04 7:47 214 88 M20 Grant Whitney, 31, St Paul, MN 1:42:09 7:48 215 22 M50 Ed Surko, 53, Apple Valley, MN 1:42:16 7:48 216 23 M50 Chuck Smith, 52, Woodbury, MN 1:42:21 7:48 217 89 M20 Jason Howard, 28, Duluth, MN 1:42:21 7:48 218 32 M45 George Fulp, 46, St Louis Pk, MN 1:42:21 7:48 219 90 M20 Jason Bakke, 34, Lakeville, MN 1:42:22 7:49 220 33 M45 john oxton, 46, Lakeville, MN 1:42:24 7:49 221 27 M40 Ernest Grumbles, 41, Saint Paul, MN 1:42:27 7:49 222 28 M40 Eric Skytte, 40, Plymouth, MN 1:42:27 7:49 223 34 M45 Terry Fitzpatrick, 49, Lakeville, MN 1:42:31 7:49 224 91 M20 Eric Antonson, 28, Solon Springs, WI 1:42:34 7:49 225 2 M60 Douglas Brandt, 64, Wilson, WI 1:42:41 7:50 226 29 M40 Tom O'Leary, 43, Byron, MN 1:42:47 7:50 227 92 M20 Phil Brondyke, 23, New Brighton, MN 1:42:53 7:51 228 9 M55 Gordon Peters, 55, St Paul, MN 1:42:54 7:51 229 93 M20 Adam Hoverman, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:59 7:51 230 30 M40 Dennis Rosemark, 42, St Paul, MN 1:42:59 7:51 231 94 M20 Pete Slabiak, 26, mounds view, MN 1:43:00 7:51 232 35 M45 Michael McDonald, 48, St Paul, MN 1:43:00 7:51 233 24 M50 Eric Swanlund, 53, edina, MN 1:43:00 7:51 234 10 M55 Gary Porter, 57, Hudson, WI 1:43:01 7:52 235 95 M20 Scott Beesley, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:02 7:52 236 31 M40 Randolph Hill, 42, Minneapolois, MN 1:43:04 7:52 237 32 M40 Pete Carlson, 43, Northfield, MN 1:43:07 7:52 238 25 M50 Jay Hanson, 50, Savage, MN 1:43:08 7:52 239 96 M20 Justn Eggert, 32, Dassel, MN 1:43:12 7:52 240 33 M40 Kevin Alldredge, 44, St Paul, MN 1:43:13 7:52 241 No Name 1:43:17 7:53 242 26 M50 Joseph Evans, 50, New Richmond, WI 1:43:18 7:53 243 36 M45 Joe Meyer, 47, Andover, MN 1:43:22 7:53 244 1 M65 Dennis Brewer, 66, White Bear Lk, MN 1:43:25 7:53 245 11 M55 David Morrick, 57, Rochester, MN 1:43:26 7:53 246 27 M50 Dale Duthoy, 53, White Bear Lake, MN 1:43:30 7:54 247 97 M20 Christopher Gilson, 34, Wayzata, MN 1:43:30 7:54 248 4 M16 Andrew leach, 16, Minnetonka, MN 1:43:34 7:54 249 37 M45 Jay Dommeyer, 46, Woodbury, MN 1:43:37 7:54 250 33 M35 Shane Zindel, 38, Roseville, MN 1:43:45 7:55 251 98 M20 Neil Stolzenberg, 34, Lake City, MN 1:43:45 7:55 252 99 M20 Thomas Alcivar, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:53 7:55 253 100 M20 John J Buysman, 28, Mtka, MN 1:43:54 7:56 254 34 M40 Jon Erstad, 44, Plymouth, MN 1:43:57 7:56 255 35 M40 Danny Faust, 40, Lake Elmo, MN 1:44:00 7:56 256 36 M40 Mark Hooley, 41, St Paul, MN 1:44:01 7:56 257 101 M20 Nick Schumm, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:04 7:56 258 12 M55 Bob Horrisberger, 57, Woodbury, MN 1:44:05 7:56 259 34 M35 Mark Hesse, 38, Richfield, MN 1:44:06 7:56 260 38 M45 Mark Lucke, 46, Minnetonka, MN 1:44:09 7:57 261 37 M40 Lonnie Nichols, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:10 7:57 262 39 M45 Andrew Johnson, 47, St. Paul, MN 1:44:11 7:57 263 28 M50 Mike Gilbert, 52, Excelsior, MN 1:44:12 7:57 264 38 M40 Ralph Mayo, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:13 7:57 265 102 M20 Dan Gatchell, 34, Eden Prairie, MI 1:44:13 7:57 266 40 M45 Michael Kraemer, 46, Crystal, MN 1:44:20 7:58 267 41 M45 Dave Just, 48, Eden Prairie, MN 1:44:21 7:58 268 103 M20 Stephen Vitvitsky, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:21 7:58 269 42 M45 Paul Bischel, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:22 7:58 270 39 M40 David Hunt, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:27 7:58 271 104 M20 Bret Pulg, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:28 7:58 272 3 M60 Jerry House, 60, St Paul, MN 1:44:30 7:58 273 29 M50 Mark Deters, 54, Apple Valley, MN 1:44:32 7:58 274 13 M55 John Arnett, 56, Circle Pines, MN 1:44:37 7:59 275 105 M20 Scott Koke, 34, New Brighton, MN 1:44:38 7:59 276 14 M55 Mike Wheeler, 57, Brainerd, MN 1:44:43 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

277 1 M18 Joseph Schmit, 18, Coon Rapids, MN 1:44:50 8:00 278 43 M45 Randy Pool, 47, Bloomington, MN 1:44:51 8:00 279 106 M20 Brian Grace, 32, Saint Paul, MN 1:44:53 8:00 280 30 M50 Milton Hovelson, 53, Red Wing, MN 1:44:54 8:00 281 35 M35 Scott Mark, 36, Roseville, MN 1:44:57 8:00 282 36 M35 Jason Pietraszewski, 38, Centerville, MN 1:45:01 8:01 283 15 M55 Jim Hewitt, 59, Inver Grv Hgts, MN 1:45:04 8:01 284 44 M45 Don Weirens, 49, St. Louis Park, MN 1:45:05 8:01 285 107 M20 Jordan Below, 24, St Louis Pk, MN 1:45:06 8:01 286 45 M45 Lincoln Potter, 45, Roseville, MN 1:45:08 8:01 287 40 M40 Eric Gieseke, 42, Lakeville, MN 1:45:12 8:02 288 41 M40 Peter Quint, 43, Elk Mound, WI 1:45:25 8:02 289 42 M40 Michael Cavanaugh, 40, St. Louis Park, MN 1:45:26 8:03 290 108 M20 David Dingmann, 31, St Paul, MN 1:45:29 8:03 291 31 M50 Hyom Kim, 52, Burnsville, MN 1:45:30 8:03 292 46 M45 Mike Becher, 46, Lewiston, MN 1:45:32 8:03 293 109 M20 James Newton, 25, Roseville, MN 1:45:33 8:03 294 47 M45 Mark Rosheim, 47, Minneapolois, MN 1:45:40 8:04 295 43 M40 John Heidal, 44, Shakopee, MN 1:45:42 8:04 296 48 M45 David Shannon, 49, Shoreview, MN 1:45:47 8:04 297 37 M35 Tony Boyer, 39, St Paul, MN 1:45:47 8:04 298 44 M40 Bill Marker, 42, Shakopee, MN 1:45:50 8:04 299 49 M45 Mark Seaburg, 48, Hopkins, MN 1:45:51 8:04 300 45 M40 Tom Graf, 44, Hudson, WI 1:45:52 8:05 301 32 M50 Greg White, 50, Maple Grove, MN 1:45:53 8:05 302 110 M20 jeremy dunbar, 31, St Paul, MN 1:45:53 8:05 303 111 M20 Joe Rydel, 30, Shakopee, MN 1:46:19 8:07 304 16 M55 Tim O'Hara, 55, St Paul, MN 1:46:22 8:07 305 2 M65 Ed Rousseau, 68, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:23 8:07 306 46 M40 Lawrence Eberhard, 44, Oakdale, MN 1:46:29 8:07 307 112 M20 Jesse Kaiser Jones, 33, Minneapolois, MN 1:46:29 8:07 308 Michael Breitrick, Abbotsford, WI 1:46:34 8:08 309 50 M45 Joseph Funk, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:36 8:08 310 17 M55 Roger Rusack, 55, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:42 8:08 311 47 M40 Trevor Distad, 40, Pine Island, MN 1:46:42 8:08 312 18 M55 David Mesner, 56, Duluth, MN 1:46:43 8:08 313 113 M20 Dann Albright, 21, St. Paul, MN 1:46:43 8:08 314 51 M45 Cory Sparks, 47, Chanhassen, MN 1:46:45 8:09 315 114 M20 Scott Welle, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:46 8:09 316 115 M20 Jason Welle, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:47 8:09 317 38 M35 Mike Bier, 39, brooklyn center, MN 1:46:53 8:09 318 116 M20 Donavan Mountain, 21, Minneapolois, MN 1:46:58 8:10 319 52 M45 William Kullback, 48, Plymouth, MN 1:46:58 8:10 320 19 M55 Patrick Ryan, 59, Prior Lake, MN 1:47:01 8:10 321 117 M20 David Johnson, 32, New Hope, MN 1:47:02 8:10 322 20 M55 Robert Larson, 57, Lakeland Shores, MN 1:47:02 8:10 323 21 M55 John Borgfelt, 55, St Paul, MN 1:47:05 8:10 324 53 M45 Ward Lenius, 48, St Paul, MN 1:47:14 8:11 325 118 M20 Sean Scouville, 26, Minneapolois, MN 1:47:14 8:11 326 4 M60 Charles Lo, 60, Little Canada, MN 1:47:16 8:11 327 119 M20 Richard Birkett, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:47:20 8:11 328 120 M20 Pat Brandhagen, 30, Sioux Falls, SD 1:47:22 8:11 329 39 M35 Dan Weimer, 37, Garrett, IN 1:47:22 8:11 330 22 M55 Cliff Reithel, 59, Ashland, WI 1:47:26 8:12 331 40 M35 Karl Just, 38, Jamestown, ND 1:47:26 8:12 332 54 M45 Mark Orfield, 48, edina, MN 1:47:28 8:12 333 121 M20 James Dougherty, 31, St Paul, MN 1:47:31 8:12 334 122 M20 Patrick Strait, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:47:37 8:13 335 55 M45 Doc Fuqua, 47, Rochester, MN 1:47:42 8:13 336 23 M55 Roy Plana, 55, Hudson, WI 1:47:53 8:14 337 41 M35 Doug Bennett, 35, edina, MN 1:47:54 8:14 338 48 M40 Ray Despiegler, 42, Robbinsdale, MN 1:47:56 8:14 339 33 M50 Stan Dick, 52, Monticello, MN 1:48:01 8:14 340 56 M45 Scott Wright, 48, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:48:02 8:14 341 42 M35 Brian Smrdel, 38, White Bear Lake, MN 1:48:03 8:15 342 2 M18 Mark Chapman, 19, Saint Paul, MN 1:48:07 8:15 343 43 M35 Mark Vyvyan, 35, Maple Grove, MN 1:48:07 8:15 344 123 M20 Travis Bistodeau, 31, Bloomington, MN 1:48:10 8:15 345 57 M45 Stephen Smith, 45, Roseville, MN 1:48:13 8:15 346 44 M35 Eric Maureen, 36, Minneapolois, MN 1:48:29 8:17 347 124 M20 Brant Puttkammer, 28, Woodbury, MN 1:48:34 8:17 348 34 M50 Kurt Rahkola, 50, Maple Plain, MN 1:48:40 8:17 349 24 M55 Michael Duffy, 56, Eden Prairie, MN 1:48:42 8:18 350 35 M50 craig frisvold, 52, hudson, WA 1:48:44 8:18 351 58 M45 Scott Tharson, 48, Northfield, MN 1:48:44 8:18 352 45 M35 Jeff McGrath, 37, Burnsville, MN 1:48:44 8:18 353 36 M50 Michael Salm, 51, Chippewa Falls, WI 1:48:45 8:18 354 25 M55 Greg Buse, 59, St Paul, MN 1:48:45 8:18 355 37 M50 John Jacobson, 54, White Bear Lk, MN 1:48:46 8:18 356 125 M20 Christopher Van Hoven, 24, Minnetonka, MN 1:48:47 8:18 357 38 M50 David Henke, 50, Maple Grove, MN 1:48:54 8:18 358 59 M45 Matthew Larkin, 48, Shoreview, MN 1:48:57 8:19 359 49 M40 James Baird, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:48:59 8:19 360 126 M20 Michael Rosow, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:06 8:19 361 39 M50 Gary Van Cleve, 52, Lake Elmo, MN 1:49:11 8:20 362 40 M50 Jiliang Feng, 52, Mendota Heights, MH 1:49:17 8:20 363 50 M40 David Percival, 44, Stillwater, MN 1:49:19 8:20 364 51 M40 Ali Hariri, 43, Maple Grove, MN 1:49:20 8:20 365 41 M50 David Phillips, 52, Spring Valley, MN 1:49:22 8:21 366 52 M40 Sam Hager, 44, Owatonna, MN 1:49:52 8:23 367 42 M50 Barry Hannic, 50, Burnsville, MN 1:49:57 8:23 368 No Name 1:50:04 8:24 369 127 M20 Jeff Kraus, 26, Blaine, MN 1:50:08 8:24 370 53 M40 Bryant Ekstrom, 43, River Falls, WI 1:50:13 8:24 371 128 M20 Tom Bartl, 34, St Paul, MN 1:50:13 8:24 372 3 M65 David Roseen, 67, Woodbury, MN 1:50:16 8:25 373 54 M40 Warren Wicklund, 42, Maplewood, MN 1:50:20 8:25 374 129 M20 Tod Foley, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:50:22 8:25 375 60 M45 Thomas Spehn, 46, New Brighton, MN 1:50:23 8:25 376 55 M40 Brian Kivisto, 44, Dassel, MN 1:50:26 8:25 377 61 M45 Dan Joachim, 48, Scandia, MN 1:50:31 8:26 378 62 M45 Daniel Thill, 48, Eagan, MN 1:50:33 8:26 379 130 M20 Christopher Maida, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:50:35 8:26 380 26 M55 Rick Gelbmann, 57, White Bear Lake, MN 1:50:42 8:27 381 56 M40 Jerry Amundson, 41, St Paul, MN 1:50:45 8:27 382 131 M20 Sean Danaher, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:50:54 8:28 383 43 M50 Jeff Erickson, 52, St Paul, MN 1:51:00 8:28 384 132 M20 Eric Meloche, 30, edina, MN 1:51:03 8:28 385 133 M20 David Korus, 28, Wayzata, MN 1:51:05 8:28 386 57 M40 Don Breyak, 40, St Louis Pk, MN 1:51:22 8:30 387 46 M35 Kenneth Roberts, 39, St. Paul, MN 1:51:24 8:30 388 134 M20 Mike Nixon, 34, Maple Plain, MN 1:51:34 8:31 389 135 M20 Don Sullivan, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:51:35 8:31 390 136 M20 Will Schaefer, 31, Mtka, MN 1:51:39 8:31 391 137 M20 Wes Cronin, 30, Minneapolois, MN 1:51:42 8:31 392 44 M50 John Paisley, 54, Falcon Heights, MN 1:51:44 8:31 393 63 M45 Robert Lundquist, 45, Minneapolois, MN 1:51:47 8:32 394 138 M20 Andrew Kershner, 29, St Paul, MN 1:51:50 8:32 395 45 M50 Mark Yount, 52, Minneapolois, MN 1:51:53 8:32 396 58 M40 Ron Davies, 42, Eagan, MN 1:51:54 8:32 397 27 M55 franklin fleming, 57, Minneapolis, MN 1:52:01 8:33 398 139 M20 Douglas Nelson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:52:03 8:33 399 140 M20 Kyung Park, 22, Fort Knox, KY 1:52:03 8:33 400 64 M45 Michael Kahlow, 48, River Falls, WI 1:52:05 8:33 401 5 M60 John Lefevre, 63, Plymouth, MN 1:52:11 8:33 402 65 M45 Brian Kelly, 45, St. Paul, MN 1:52:13 8:34 403 66 M45 Bob Welch, 45, Minnetonka, MN 1:52:13 8:34 404 46 M50 John Wilson, 53, Maple Grove, MN 1:52:14 8:34 405 47 M50 Giuseppe Mendolia, 50, Robbinsdale, MI 1:52:15 8:34 406 48 M50 Art Jacobson, 53, Bloomington, MN 1:52:18 8:34 407 28 M55 Richard Seurer, 56, Minneapolois, MN 1:52:19 8:34 408 59 M40 Brian Kroeger, 42, St Paul, MN 1:52:21 8:34 409 141 M20 Emmerson Ward, 30, St Paul, MN 1:52:23 8:34 410 67 M45 Mike Maiers, 46, Lakeville, MN 1:52:26 8:35 411 60 M40 Bill Idzorek, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:52:27 8:35 412 29 M55 Keith Tvedten, 58, Minneapolois, MN 1:52:30 8:35 413 47 M35 Bob Greeley, 37, Silver Lake, MN 1:52:40 8:36 414 142 M20 Bob Hoad, 32, Savage, MN 1:52:40 8:36 415 143 M20 Curtis Batulis, 23, St Paul, MN 1:52:46 8:36 416 144 M20 Jesse Haugen, 24, Cambridge, MN 1:52:56 8:37 417 30 M55 Gene Geller, 59, Waconia, MN 1:53:04 8:38 418 145 M20 William Rosenthal, 27, Roseville, MN 1:53:08 8:38 419 48 M35 Lars Parmekar, 39, edina, MN 1:53:09 8:38 420 49 M35 Scott Sutherland, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:53:12 8:38 421 61 M40 Fernando Nacionales, 40, St Paul, MN 1:53:13 8:38 422 49 M50 Donald Garvey, 51, Shoreview, MN 1:53:14 8:38 423 68 M45 James St Jacque, 49, Minneapolois, MN 1:53:17 8:38 424 146 M20 John Fischbach, 25, St Paul, MN 1:53:19 8:39 425 50 M35 Mike Calvo, 36, edina, MN 1:53:19 8:39 426 31 M55 Jim Smieja, 56, Belle Plaine, MN 1:53:21 8:39 427 62 M40 Nick Neeb, 44, Northfield, MN 1:53:26 8:39 428 147 M20 Bill Holmquist, 26, Minneapolois, MN 1:53:26 8:39 429 69 M45 George Hilgermann, 46, Minneapolois, MN 1:53:42 8:40 430 70 M45 Dan Valentine, 49, Winona, MN 1:53:48 8:41 431 71 M45 David Grundman, 47, Minneapolis, MN 1:53:49 8:41 432 72 M45 Bob McKaige, 46, Savage, MN 1:53:51 8:41 433 73 M45 Jim Jeffery, 49, St Paul, MN 1:53:51 8:41 434 148 M20 Robert Parsons, 34, St Paul, MN 1:53:51 8:41 435 63 M40 Jeff Schenck, 40, Apple Valley, MN 1:53:56 8:41 436 51 M35 Mark Waterman, 37, Hudson, WI 1:54:04 8:42 437 64 M40 Sal Parco, 43, Farmington, MN 1:54:04 8:42 438 149 M20 Tony Ferguson, 34, Eden Prairie, MN 1:54:13 8:43 439 32 M55 Tom Weigt, 56, Mankato, MN 1:54:15 8:43 440 74 M45 Hassan Saffouri, 46, St Paul, MN 1:54:15 8:43 441 1 M14 Dylan Sorman, 15, Coon Rapids, MN 1:54:16 8:43 442 52 M35 Dereck Rogers, 37, edina, MN 1:54:18 8:43 443 75 M45 Michael Oliszczak, 49, Albert Lea, MN 1:54:24 8:44 444 53 M35 Jason Becker, 38, Inver Grove Hghts, MN 1:54:24 8:44 445 54 M35 David Kightlinger, 36, Excelsior, MN 1:54:24 8:44 446 50 M50 Jayme Greising, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 1:54:27 8:44 447 55 M35 Mark Frazier, 39, Maple Plain, MN 1:54:28 8:44 448 150 M20 Sean Polster, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:29 8:44 449 76 M45 Mark Sebring, 46, Owatonna, MN 1:54:31 8:44 450 151 M20 Matt McDonnell, 33, Saint Paul, MN 1:54:31 8:44 451 56 M35 Mark McDonnell, 39, Arlington Hgts, IL 1:54:31 8:44 452 152 M20 Ryan Pillera, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:35 8:44 453 153 M20 Jacob Valento, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:39 8:45 454 33 M55 Steve Brandt, 56, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:43 8:45 455 57 M35 Travis Brouillard, 37, Faribault, MN 1:54:46 8:45 456 65 M40 Michael Bjorneberg, 40, Bloomington, MN 1:54:52 8:46 457 4 M65 Dennis Werling, 67, Macomb, IL 1:54:55 8:46 458 6 M60 David Majeski, 60, Stillwater, MN 1:55:10 8:47 459 58 M35 Travis Glampe, 38, Hudson, WI 1:55:16 8:48 460 59 M35 Anthony Hadzima, 36, River Falls, WI 1:55:17 8:48 461 60 M35 Clark Doten, 36, Shorewood, MN 1:55:18 8:48 462 51 M50 Mark Skidmore, 51, Lakeville, MN 1:55:19 8:48 463 7 M60 Fran Oldenburg, 61, Coon Rapids, MN 1:55:26 8:48 464 154 M20 Jeramy Cain, 28, St Louis Pk, MN 1:55:32 8:49 465 52 M50 Michael McMurtrey, 53, Farmington, MN 1:55:33 8:49 466 61 M35 Bryan Carow, 37, Lakeville, MN 1:55:33 8:49 467 77 M45 Stephen Kampa, 48, W St Paul, MN 1:55:35 8:49 468 155 M20 Garrick Holey, 26, Winona, MN 1:55:43 8:50 469 53 M50 Jerry Farrell, 52, Wayzata, MN 1:55:43 8:50 470 78 M45 Michael A Tapper, 46, Eden Prairie, MN 1:55:45 8:50 471 79 M45 Joseph Burkhardt, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:55:50 8:50 472 156 M20 Joel Dickey, 29, St Paul, MN 1:55:50 8:50 473 157 M20 Greg Edwards, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:55:54 8:50 474 158 M20 Jason Johnson, 32, Circle Pines, MN 1:55:57 8:51 475 159 M20 Benjamin Ho, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:03 8:51 476 54 M50 Jeff Millen, 53, Zumbrota, MT 1:56:05 8:51 477 160 M20 Matt Schrader, 31, Rochester, MN 1:56:07 8:51 478 55 M50 Dave Gallatin, 53, White Bear Lake, MN 1:56:11 8:52 479 No Name 1:56:16 8:52 480 66 M40 David Harrison, 44, Saint Paul, MN 1:56:19 8:52 481 56 M50 Mark Varberg, 53, St Paul, MN 1:56:19 8:52 482 80 M45 Curt Bossert, 46, Mankato, MN 1:56:25 8:53 483 67 M40 Johan Booyse, 42, Roberts, WI 1:56:43 8:54 484 57 M50 Paul Sutter, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:48 8:55 485 68 M40 Ben Lexas, 43, St Paul, MN 1:56:50 8:55 486 69 M40 Robert Taylor, 41, Saint Paul, MN 1:56:58 8:55 487 62 M35 Brock Obee, 36, St Paul, MN 1:56:59 8:55 488 70 M40 dan ries, 40, St Paul, MN 1:56:59 8:55 489 58 M50 James Broge, 50, Plymouth, MN 1:57:00 8:56 490 71 M40 Norm Okerstrom, 44, Plymouth, MN 1:57:01 8:56 491 63 M35 Brian Riess, 35, St Paul, MN 1:57:05 8:56 492 64 M35 Christopher Sickel, 35, Farmington, MN 1:57:05 8:56 493 72 M40 J Schultz, 42, New Prague, MN 1:57:15 8:57 494 1 M70 Larry Junkermeier, 70, White Bear Lk, MN 1:57:19 8:57 495 81 M45 Daryl Saari, 45, Rochester, MN 1:57:22 8:57 496 34 M55 David Lapakko, 57, Richfield, MN 1:57:23 8:57 497 59 M50 Steve Felton, 50, St. Louis Park, MN 1:57:29 8:58 498 65 M35 Mike Steuernagel, 38, Watertown, MN 1:57:31 8:58 499 73 M40 Mark Grina, 43, Lino Lakes, MN 1:57:35 8:58 500 161 M20 Andrew Giefer, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:57:35 8:58 501 82 M45 Wade Thommen, 45, edina, MN 1:57:50 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

502 66 M35 John Glawe, 35, Minneapolis, MI 1:57:57 9:00 503 35 M55 John Shonyo, 58, Oronoco, MN 1:58:03 9:00 504 67 M35 Mark Kuhn, 37, Robbinsdale, MN 1:58:20 9:02 505 162 M20 Adam Herbst, 30, St. Paul, MN 1:58:24 9:02 506 74 M40 Andrew Woodard, 43, White Bear Tsp, MN 1:58:31 9:02 507 60 M50 Scott Coryell, 54, St Paul, MN 1:58:33 9:03 508 68 M35 Robert Younger, 39, Maple Grove, MN 1:58:42 9:03 509 83 M45 Scott Krisher, 46, Farmington, MN 1:58:47 9:04 510 36 M55 Jack Ver Steegh, 59, Mahtomedi, MN 1:58:48 9:04 511 84 M45 Curt Johnston, 48, Northfield, MN 1:58:53 9:04 512 37 M55 Jeff Paurus, 55, Minneapolis, MN 1:58:57 9:04 513 61 M50 Craig Hedberg, 53, Minnetonka, MN 1:59:08 9:05 514 2 M70 Mel Opstad, 70, Big Lake, MN 1:59:16 9:06 515 163 M20 Derek Allmendinger, 32, Eden Prairie, MN 1:59:19 9:06 516 62 M50 Paul Gollinger, 53, Duluth, MN 1:59:26 9:07 517 164 M20 John Ciliege, 33, St Paul, MN 1:59:28 9:07 518 165 M20 Brian Nesvig, 25, St Louis Pk, MN 1:59:36 9:07 519 166 M20 Andrew Claypool, 31, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:59:37 9:07 520 167 M20 Cory Hyrkas, 30, St Louis Park, MI 1:59:44 9:08 521 168 M20 Chad Greenwaldt, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:59:58 9:09 522 85 M45 Tom Wahlberg, 45, Decorah, IA 2:00:02 9:09 523 69 M35 Todd Olson, 39, edina, MN 2:00:03 9:09 524 75 M40 Jeff Tortelli, 41, Minneapolis, MN 2:00:04 9:10 525 76 M40 Jay Maxey, 43, Mahtomedi, MN 2:00:08 9:10 526 169 M20 Dan Miller, 29, Mound, MN 2:00:14 9:10 527 77 M40 John Wahlberg, 43, Apple Valley, MN 2:00:15 9:10 528 78 M40 Stuart Lyle, 42, Minneapolis, MN 2:00:23 9:11 529 79 M40 Brett Lehman, 44, Worthington, MN 2:00:25 9:11 530 70 M35 Dominic Korbel, 36, Owatonna, MN 2:00:26 9:11 531 86 M45 Miguel Pizano, 45, Eden Prairie, MN 2:00:27 9:11 532 80 M40 Richard Moore, 42, Eagan, MN 2:00:30 9:12 533 3 M18 Adam Hennen, 19, Lakeville, MN 2:00:31 9:12 534 81 M40 Tom Metzger, 40, Brooklyn Park, MN 2:00:46 9:13 535 82 M40 Don Hepokoski, 44, New Brighton, MN 2:00:47 9:13 536 83 M40 Tom Glenentzke, 43, Eau Claire, WI 2:00:53 9:13 537 5 M65 Richard Wicklund, 67, Lakeville, MN 2:01:02 9:14 538 63 M50 Bruce Pap, 52, Lino Lakes, MN 2:01:03 9:14 539 87 M45 Raymond Zurich, 46, Apple Valley, MN 2:01:03 9:14 540 84 M40 Jon Jensen, 44, Apple Valley, MN 2:01:19 9:15 541 85 M40 Hassan Ibrahim, 40, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:26 9:16 542 170 M20 Troy Feustel, 33, Apple Valley, MN 2:01:29 9:16 543 86 M40 Michael Hayes, 42, Centerville, MN 2:01:29 9:16 544 88 M45 Joel Clay, 48, Apple Valley, MN 2:01:33 9:16 545 64 M50 Ben Kaplan, 51, St. Paul, MN 2:01:33 9:16 546 89 M45 Daniel Neale, 47, New Brighton, MN 2:01:33 9:16 547 71 M35 Christopher Winkelman, 36, St Paul, MN 2:01:35 9:16 548 171 M20 Andrew Westbury, 30, St Paul, MN 2:01:35 9:16 549 38 M55 Mick Justin, 59, Nisswa, MN 2:01:38 9:17 550 8 M60 Les Martisko, 63, Prior Lake, MN 2:01:38 9:17 551 65 M50 Alan Hovind, 51, St Paul, MN 2:01:38 9:17 552 87 M40 Mark Elli, 42, Edina, MI 2:01:38 9:17 553 66 M50 Bruce Hall, 54, Maple Grove, MN 2:01:39 9:17 554 172 M20 Dan Woods, 33, New Hope, MN 2:01:39 9:17 555 90 M45 John Rebhorn, 49, Maple Grove, MN 2:01:40 9:17 556 67 M50 John Bydzovsky, 51, Maplewood, MN 2:01:40 9:17 557 68 M50 Robert Schmidt, 53, St Paul, MN 2:01:40 9:17 558 173 M20 Eric Olson, 32, Luck, WI 2:01:41 9:17 559 72 M35 Jerrod MacRunnels, 35, New Hope, MN 2:01:42 9:17 560 88 M40 Zachary Macrunnels, 41, Emerald Hills, CA 2:01:42 9:17 561 9 M60 William Lorenzen, 62, River Falls, WI 2:01:43 9:17 562 6 M65 Steve Schroeder, 65, River Falls, WI 2:01:43 9:17 563 174 M20 Gary Weber, 31, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:43 9:17 564 No Name 2:01:43 9:17 565 No Name 2:01:43 9:17 566 39 M55 Edward Vlack, 58, River Falls, WI 2:01:43 9:17 567 69 M50 Pat McDermott, 50, Apple Valley, MN 2:01:45 9:17 568 73 M35 Patrick McMullan, 37, Woodbury, MN 2:01:46 9:17 569 89 M40 Stewart McMullan, 42, Woodbury, MI 2:01:46 9:17 570 74 M35 Leo Flores, 38, Woodbury, MN 2:01:47 9:17 571 91 M45 Bob Anderson, 46, Eagan, MN 2:01:47 9:17 572 75 M35 Steven Martineau, 39, Vadnais Hgts, MN 2:01:47 9:17 573 92 M45 Andy Martin, 47, Eagan, MN 2:01:47 9:17 574 90 M40 Tom Mohnnik, 43, Belle Plaine, MN 2:01:49 9:18 575 91 M40 Mark Ciccarelli, 42, Wauwatosa, WI 2:01:49 9:18 576 93 M45 Jim Wilson, 48, St Paul, MN 2:01:50 9:18 577 92 M40 Lance Witter, 41, Plymouth, MN 2:01:50 9:18 578 76 M35 David Basave, 38, St Paul, MN 2:01:50 9:18 579 175 M20 Andrew Donlan, 27, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:51 9:18 580 94 M45 Mike Kubiatowick, 46, Eau Claire, WI 2:01:51 9:18 581 176 M20 Andrew Kubiatowicz, 23, Eau Claire, WI 2:01:52 9:18 582 2 M14 Daniel Kubiotowicz, 14, Eau Claire, WI 2:01:52 9:18 583 177 M20 Chad Benesh, 33, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:52 9:18 584 178 M20 Jason Smith, 32, Roseville, MN 2:01:52 9:18 585 77 M35 David Anderson, 38, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:53 9:18 586 179 M20 Brian Oestreich, 31, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:53 9:18 587 180 M20 Aaron Nutter, 34, New Brighton, MN 2:01:54 9:18 588 95 M45 Thomas Brandt, 45, Blaine, MN 2:01:54 9:18 589 78 M35 James Shipley, 37, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:56 9:18 590 181 M20 Matthew Meyer, 28, St Paul, MN 2:01:57 9:18 591 79 M35 Todd Melander, 37, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:57 9:18 592 10 M60 Kurt Wolff, 61, Wayzata, MN 2:01:57 9:18 593 80 M35 Steven Albarado, 38, Hager City, MN 2:01:59 9:18 594 81 M35 William Schmidtbauer, 36, Brooklyn Park, MN 2:01:59 9:18 595 3 M70 Claus Pierach, 73, Minneapolis, MN 2:01:59 9:18 596 70 M50 Dave Ring, 50, Savage, MN 2:01:59 9:18 597 11 M60 Robert Mack, 63, Minneapolois, MN 2:02:00 9:18 598 Rudolf Anders, Minneapolois, MN 2:02:00 9:18 599 82 M35 Gabriele May, 39, St Paul, MS 2:02:01 9:18 600 No Name 2:02:01 9:18 601 96 M45 Graham van der Leeuw, 46, Saint Paul, MN 2:02:02 9:19 602 71 M50 Jeffrey Swainhart, 52, Minneapolis, MN 2:02:04 9:19 603 72 M50 Melvin Kauma, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 2:02:14 9:19 604 No Name 2:02:23 9:20 605 93 M40 Sam Arnold, 40, Eagan, MN 2:02:33 9:21 606 73 M50 David Coyne, 51, St Paul, MN 2:02:34 9:21 607 94 M40 Jamie Olson, 42, Hudson, WI 2:02:35 9:21 608 97 M45 Paul Wisnewski, 46, Maple Grove, MN 2:02:40 9:21 609 74 M50 Craig Swanson, 53, Plymouth, MN 2:02:40 9:21 610 182 M20 Nate Birkmeier, 32, Andover, MN 2:02:45 9:22 611 183 M20 Kale Lepak, 25, Minneapolis, MN 2:02:46 9:22 612 No Name 2:02:46 9:22 613 184 M20 Marius Hansen, 25, Plymouth, MN 2:02:54 9:23 614 95 M40 Scott Fogelson, 43, Grant, MN 2:02:55 9:23 615 185 M20 Joseph Dworak, 33, Minneapolis, MN 2:02:59 9:23 616 75 M50 Jim Vasquez, 51, Eagan, MN 2:03:01 9:23 617 186 M20 Adam Hegg, 28, Minneapolis, MN 2:03:03 9:23 618 96 M40 Mauricio Marin, 42, Woodbury, MN 2:03:11 9:24 619 98 M45 Ken Frank, 47, Cottage Grove, MN 2:03:47 9:27 620 76 M50 Robert Olson, 53, Duluth, MN 2:03:51 9:27 621 187 M20 Bryan Jacobson, 32, Minneapolois, MN 2:03:55 9:27 622 188 M20 Bryan Gilbert, 32, Hopkins, MN 2:04:05 9:28 623 97 M40 marvin davis, 41, Brooklyn Park, MN 2:04:06 9:28 624 99 M45 Richard Adamski, 47, Monticello, MN 2:04:09 9:28 625 100 M45 Bill Jahner, 47, Somerset, WI 2:04:16 9:29 626 101 M45 John Meyer, 49, Hl, MN 2:04:18 9:29 627 102 M45 Ged Frank, 49, Duluth, MN 2:04:20 9:29 628 103 M45 Ken Prine, 47, Monticello, MN 2:04:23 9:29 629 98 M40 Jeffrey Schuh, 41, Stillwater, MN 2:04:26 9:30 630 5 M16 Dan Koutsky, 16, Prior Lake, MN 2:04:34 9:30 631 83 M35 Todd Patet, 39, Maplewood, MN 2:04:38 9:30 632 77 M50 Dennis Koutsky, 50, Prior Lake, MN 2:04:45 9:31 633 189 M20 Ben Gerber, 24, Minneapolois, MN 2:05:00 9:32 634 99 M40 Carey Boyum, 41, Woodbury, MN 2:05:16 9:33 635 190 M20 Allen Lundberg, 28, Richfield, MN 2:05:32 9:35 636 104 M45 Jon Stinson, 47, Plymouth, MN 2:05:51 9:36 637 78 M50 John Tuthill, 52, St. Paul, MN 2:05:52 9:36 638 12 M60 Douglas Reeder, 63, Greenwood, MN 2:06:19 9:38 639 79 M50 James Patterson, 50, St Paul, MN 2:06:24 9:39 640 84 M35 Kenton Sonnenburg, 39, Montgomery, MN 2:06:28 9:39 641 40 M55 Kuma Takamura, 55, North Mankato, MN 2:06:36 9:39 642 3 M14 Kyle Sonnenburg, 14, Montgomery, MN 2:06:38 9:40 643 105 M45 Dan Stickler, 49, Eau Claire, WI 2:06:53 9:41 644 191 M20 Bruce Martens, 29, St Paul, MN 2:06:54 9:41 645 41 M55 gary sheets, 55, Eagan, MN 2:07:13 9:42 646 192 M20 Patrick Petschel, 31, St. Paul, MN 2:07:33 9:44 647 193 M20 Todd Bratulich, 33, St Paul, MN 2:07:37 9:44 648 100 M40 Brian Woods, 43, Saint Cloud, MN 2:07:41 9:44 649 42 M55 MiloD Arkema, 57, Edina, MI 2:07:42 9:44 650 85 M35 tracy wiggins, 39, mpls, MN 2:07:43 9:45 651 194 M20 Josh Grady, 27, Ramsey, MN 2:07:49 9:45 652 43 M55 Bob Bigeww, 57, edina, MN 2:08:03 9:46 653 86 M35 Chad Young, 37, Princeton, MN 2:08:04 9:46 654 44 M55 Don Soule, 58, Rosemount, MN 2:08:13 9:47 655 195 M20 Brent Thompson, 25, Eden Prairie, MN 2:08:15 9:47 656 196 M20 Brian McNulty, 26, Rosemount, MN 2:08:16 9:47 657 87 M35 Harry Atkins, 36, Coon Rapids, MN 2:08:32 9:48 658 88 M35 Seigo Masubuchi, 35, St Paul, MN 2:08:43 9:49 659 89 M35 Jason Lindahl, 36, Inver Grv Hgts, MN 2:08:44 9:49 660 4 M14 Max May, 15, St Paul, MN 2:09:07 9:51 661 80 M50 Tim Whisler, 53, N St Paul, MN 2:09:13 9:51 662 13 M60 Art Erdman, 62, New Brighton, MN 2:09:23 9:52 663 101 M40 Jeff Karelitz, 44, St Paul, MN 2:09:26 9:52 664 102 M40 Terri Haney, 41, Montgomery, MN 2:09:38 9:53 665 106 M45 Gregg Busch, 48, Jordan, MN 2:10:18 9:56 666 45 M55 Richard Brandes, 57, Racine, WI 2:10:25 9:57 667 107 M45 Tom Flaherty, 45, Minneapolis, MN 2:10:35 9:58 668 103 M40 Michael Olesn, 44, Savage, MN 2:10:46 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

669 90 M35 John Berge, 35, edina, MN 2:11:41 10:03 670 104 M40 Jeff Petersen, 41, St. Francis, MN 2:11:56 10:04 671 197 M20 Ryan Foss, 33, Tonka Bay, MN 2:12:00 10:04 672 198 M20 steve just, 34, morris, MN 2:12:11 10:05 673 4 M70 Ted Bunne, 70, Bloomington, MN 2:12:12 10:05 674 199 M20 Zach Petersen, 28, Minneapolis, MN 2:12:20 10:06 675 108 M45 Robert Thorbus, 45, St Paul, MN 2:12:21 10:06 676 46 M55 Eugene Zylla, 57, Plymouth, MN 2:12:31 10:07 677 200 M20 Casey Zylla, 26, Plymouth, MN 2:12:31 10:07 678 81 M50 Leif Nestingen, 54, Minneapolis, MN 2:12:38 10:07 679 201 M20 John Mason, 30, Maple Grove, MN 2:12:44 10:08 680 91 M35 Scott Holland, 38, Andover, MN 2:13:18 10:10 681 105 M40 Darcy Valentine, 42, Hastings, MN 2:13:19 10:10 682 106 M40 Mike Kaiser, 43, Forest Lake, MN 2:13:27 10:11 683 109 M45 Scott Kranz, 46, Rochester, MN 2:13:27 10:11 684 92 M35 Peter Elzinga, 39, Grand Rapids, MI 2:13:35 10:11 685 202 M20 Kiel McElveen, 20, Apple Valley, MN 2:13:39 10:12 686 93 M35 Ronald Greve, 38, St Louis Park, MN 2:13:53 10:13 687 107 M40 Donald Warner, 40, Elk River, MN 2:14:12 10:14 688 108 M40 Kieran White, 40, Plymouth, MN 2:14:14 10:14 689 203 M20 Matthew Olson, 24, St Louis Pk, MN 2:14:15 10:14 690 204 M20 Joshua Kleve, 25, Bloomington, MN 2:14:18 10:15 691 94 M35 Jay Heid, 36, Crystal, MN 2:14:28 10:15 692 205 M20 Chad Motzko, 34, Richfield, MN 2:14:31 10:16 693 5 M70 Stan Bell, 74, Lacrosse, WI 2:14:33 10:16 694 95 M35 Jeff Fisher, 39, Richfield, MN 2:14:36 10:16 695 206 M20 John Norling, 34, Andover, MN 2:14:40 10:16 696 6 M70 Pat Brown, 71, Lewiston, MN 2:15:07 10:18 697 47 M55 Ted Greshwalk, 58, Maple Grove, MN 2:15:12 10:19 698 82 M50 Mark Heitkamp, 50, Plymouth, MN 2:15:18 10:19 699 207 M20 John Kaufman, 31, St Paul, MN 2:15:22 10:20 700 109 M40 Troy Miller, 41, Chaska, MN 2:15:57 10:22 701 96 M35 Brian Husbands, 39, St Paul, MN 2:16:08 10:23 702 110 M45 James Delaplain, 46, Anoka, MN 2:16:37 10:25 703 208 M20 Danielle Dworak, 31, Minneapolis, MN 2:16:41 10:26 704 14 M60 Russell Daly, 62, Hugo, MN 2:17:20 10:29 705 209 M20 Brent Rolf, 24, Minnetonka, MN 2:17:35 10:30 706 210 M20 Jonathan Hoel, 33, St. Louis Park, MN 2:17:47 10:31 707 48 M55 Michael Swanson, 56 2:18:42 10:35 708 15 M60 Terrence Kapaun, 63, Oakdale, MN 2:19:02 10:36 709 211 M20 Andrew Hansell, 33, Blaine, MN 2:19:34 10:39 710 212 M20 Evan Fercho, 31, Maple Grove, MN 2:19:47 10:40 711 213 M20 Derek Lash, 33, Crystal, MN 2:19:55 10:40 712 7 M70 John Adams, 70, West St Paul, MN 2:20:02 10:41 713 83 M50 Craig Johnsen, 54, Fort Dodge, IA 2:20:30 10:43 714 110 M40 Jonathan Copeland, 43, Minneapolois, MN 2:20:38 10:44 715 97 M35 Eric Wetterlind, 37, Inver Grv Hgts, MN 2:21:02 10:46 716 98 M35 Scott Baker, 37, St Paul, MN 2:21:20 10:47 717 111 M40 Mike Wacker, 44, St Paul, MN 2:21:25 10:47 718 49 M55 glenn ruppert, 56, Apple Valley, MN 2:22:03 10:50 719 112 M40 Wayne Nelson, 41, Rochester, MN 2:22:17 10:51 720 99 M35 Joseph Hill, 39, New Brighton, MN 2:22:31 10:52 721 84 M50 Timothy Erickson, 50, Champlin, MN 2:23:29 10:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

722 50 M55 Douglas Dawson, 55, Muscatine, IA 2:25:03 11:04 723 No Name 2:25:26 11:06 724 16 M60 Bob Swan, 61, Lakeville, MN 2:26:49 11:12 725 51 M55 Fred Turk, 59, St. Paul, MN 2:27:34 11:15 726 100 M35 Doran O'Brien, 36, Scandia, MN 2:28:28 11:20 727 113 M40 Ronald Steiner, 43, Circle Pines, MN 2:28:32 11:20 STATE RECORD FOR 82-YEAR-OLD MEN 728 1 M80 Burt Carlson, 82, Mound, MN 2:29:11 11:23 729 214 M20 Brian Petschel, 27, Minneapolis, MN 2:29:52 11:26 730 215 M20 Steven Heide, 30, Woodbury, MN 2:31:03 11:31 731 52 M55 Steve Halsey, 56, Buffalo, MN 2:31:53 11:35 732 17 M60 Jerry Stamm, 63, Minneapolis, MN 2:32:36 11:38 733 85 M50 Gary Kubat, 50, Minneapolis, MN 2:34:14 11:46 734 111 M45 Bill Hardwick, 48, Austin, MN 2:35:20 11:51 735 53 M55 Bill Dumas, 57, Minneapolis, MN 2:35:49 11:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

736 216 M20 Scott Hedin, 29, Blaine, MN 2:44:36 12:33
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

* indicates females 14 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men 12 - 13 4 finishers among Men 14 - 15 5 finishers among Men 16 - 17 3 finishers among Men 18 - 19 216 finishers among Men 20 - 34 100 finishers among Men 35 - 39 113 finishers among Men 40 - 44 111 finishers among Men 45 - 49 85 finishers among Men 50 - 54 53 finishers among Men 55 - 59 17 finishers among Men 60 - 64 6 finishers among Men 65 - 69 7 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Men 80 - 84 7 finishers among Women 16 - 17 8 finishers among Women 18 - 19 221 finishers among Women 20 - 34 79 finishers among Women 35 - 39 74 finishers among Women 40 - 44 42 finishers among Women 45 - 49 23 finishers among Women 50 - 54 7 finishers among Women 55 - 59 9 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 80 - 84 3 finishers among Females (no age given) 736 male finishers 474 female finishers 1210 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.