O'Gara's Irish Run 8K

St. Paul

March 9, 2019


Results by mtec

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on 5K

                                                                Last updated March 13, 2019 4:45 PM
         CLASS                                           AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE    NET TIME

    1    1 M20  Joe Coffey, 23, Minneapolis, MN           84.41%     25:07    5:03  25:07:00
    2    2 M20  Brendan Sage, 23, Saint Michael, MN       83.25%     25:28    5:07  25:28:00
    3    3 M20  Matthew Boumeester, 32, St. Paul, MN      83.19%     25:34    5:09  25:33:00
    4    4 M20  Leighton Becher, 26, woodbury, MN         82.70%     25:38    5:09  25:38:00
    5    5 M20  Phil Richert, 32, Northfield, MN          82.76%     25:42    5:10  25:42:00
    6    6 M20  Dan Greeno, 31, St. Paul, MN              82.34%     25:47    5:11  25:47:00
    7    7 M20  Matthew Scherber, 28, St. Paul, MN        82.22%     25:47    5:11  25:47:00
    8    8 M20  Adam Braun, 25, Minneapolis, MN           81.85%     25:54    5:13  25:54:00
    9    9 M20  Paul Nordquist, 24, St. Paul, MN          81.64%     25:58    5:13  25:58:00
   10   10 M20  Matt Longen, 25, Mankato, MN              81.43%     26:02    5:14  26:00:00
   11   11 M20  Matthew Burgstahler, 23, St. Paul, MN     80.76%     26:15    5:17  26:15:00
   12   12 M20  Harrison Clark, 25, Minneapolis, MN       80.56%     26:19    5:18  26:18:00
   13   13 M20  Daniel Peters, 27, Minneapolis, MN        80.51%     26:20    5:18  26:18:00
   14   14 M20  Jacob Gallagher, 24, Mankato, MN          80.46%     26:21    5:18  26:21:00
   15   15 M20  James Logan, 23, St. Paul, MN             80.35%     26:23    5:19  26:23:00
   16   16 M20  Nathan Rock, 24, Inver Grove Heigh, MN    80.25%     26:25    5:19  26:24:00
   17   17 M20  Nicholas Wimmer, 28, Minneapolis, MN      80.05%     26:29    5:20  26:27:00
   18    1 M35  Peter Tollefson, 38, St. Paul, MN         82.26%     26:31    5:20  26:30:00
   19   18 M20  Jeremy Reichenberger, 27, Minneapolis, MN 79.65%     26:37    5:21  26:36:00
   20   19 M20  MacCoy Benzen, 23, Savage, MN             79.60%     26:38    5:22  26:38:00
   21   20 M20  Patrick Parish, 33, Minneapolis, MN       79.95%     26:40    5:22  26:39:00
   22   21 M20  Samuel Friesen, 24, Excelsior, MN         78.96%     26:51    5:24  26:51:00
   23    1 M40  Tim Hardy, 43, North Mankato, MN          84.11%     26:55    5:25  26:55:00
   24   22 M20  Chris Gill, 26, St. Paul, MN              78.47%     27:01    5:26  27:01:00
   25   23 M20  Sam Smith, 28, St. Paul, MN               78.23%     27:06    5:27  27:04:00
   26    2 M40  Patrick Rusell, 42, St. Paul, MN          82.45%     27:15    5:29  27:15:00
   27   24 M20  Jake Greeneway, 26                        77.75%     27:16    5:29  27:14:00
   28    2 M35  Jeffrey Lanners, 35, St. Paul, MN         78.60%     27:19    5:30  27:16:00
   29   25 M20  Jake Marotz, 30, St. Paul, MN             77.26%     27:27    5:31  27:27:00
   30   26 M20  Shad Gausmann, 31, Hudson, WI             76.92%     27:36    5:33  27:33:00
   31   27 M20  Ryan Zenanko, 24, Minneapolis, MN         76.77%     27:37    5:33  27:36:00
   32    3 M35  Jason Acosta, 35, St. Paul, MN            77.42%     27:44    5:35  27:42:00
                                   STATE RECORD FOR 23-YEAR-OLD WOMEN
   33    1 W20  Dakotah Lindwurm, 23*, Burnsville, MN     86.55%     27:46    5:35  27:45:00
                          Old record 28:02 by Amy Lyons, June 7, 2009
   34    1 M50  Scott Lindell, 51, Sartell, MN            86.74%     27:49    5:36  27:46:00
   35    1 M45  Daniel Strike, 48, North Oaks, MN         84.65%     27:49    5:36  27:46:00
   36   28 M20  Jared Genteman, 23, Minneapolis, MN       76.12%     27:51    5:36  27:49:00
   37   29 M20  Thomas Datwyler, 32, Minneapolis, MN      76.09%     27:57    5:37  27:56:00
   38   30 M20  Bradford Ryland, 33, Minneapolis, MN      76.28%     27:57    5:37  27:55:00
   39   31 M20  Jon Olsen, 24, St. Paul, MN               75.67%     28:01    5:38  27:59:00
   40    3 M40  Anthony Fryer, 44, Eden Prairie, MN       81.39%     28:02    5:38  28:00:00
   41   32 M20  John Leaf, 31, Minneapolis, MN            75.69%     28:03    5:39  28:03:00
   42   33 M20  Jason Phillippi, 32, Minneapolis, MN      75.73%     28:05    5:39  28:02:00
   43   34 M20  Christian Leitner, 25, Red Wing, MN       75.09%     28:14    5:41  28:14:00
   44    4 M40  Doron Clark, 41, Minneapolis, MN          78.83%     28:17    5:41  28:16:00
   45   35 M20  Collin Buck, 24                           74.96%     28:17    5:41  28:16:00
   46   36 M20  Jacob Naegeli, 29, St. Paul, MN           74.82%     28:20    5:42  28:17:00
   47    4 M35  Joseph Keenan, 38, St. Paul, MN           76.81%     28:24    5:43  28:23:00
   48   37 M20  Ryan Miller, 28, St. Paul, MN             74.60%     28:25    5:43  28:25:00
   49    5 M35  Dan Laplante, 35, Minneapolis, MN         75.56%     28:25    5:43  28:24:00
   50   38 M20  Anthony Paladie, 22, St. Paul, MN         74.43%     28:29    5:44  28:27:00
   51    1 M55  Patrick Billig, 56, Roseville, MN         88.30%     28:30    5:44  28:30:00
   52    2 M50  Matthew Waite, 50, St. Paul, MN           83.93%     28:31    5:44  28:28:00
   53   39 M20  Ryan Daye, 29, Minneapolis, MN            74.17%     28:35    5:45  28:34:00
   54    1 M18  Louis Lefebvre, 19, Minneapolis, MN       73.95%     28:40    5:46  28:37:00
   55    2 M18  David Nogle, 18, River Falls, WI          73.92%     28:42    5:46  28:39:00
   56   40 M20  Ronnie Stimson, 25, Minneapolis, MN       73.87%     28:42    5:46  28:40:00
   57    2 M55  Robert Economy, 55, Victoria, MN          86.88%     28:43    5:47  28:41:00
   58    2 W20  Kimberly Horner, 30*, Chicago, IL         83.64%     28:44    5:47  28:41:00
   59   41 M20  Ben Jacobs, 29, Minnetonka, MN            73.74%     28:45    5:47  28:43:00
   60   42 M20  Peter Johnson, 28, Minneapolis, MN        73.74%     28:45    5:47  28:45:00
   61    5 M40  Brian Davenport, 44, Minneapolis, MN      78.22%     29:10    5:52  29:08:00
   62    3 M50  Brad Moening, 50, St. Paul, MN            81.92%     29:13    5:53  29:10:00
   63    3 W20  Lindsey Zimmer, 31*, Minneapolis, MN      82.18%     29:15    5:53  29:13:00
   64   43 M20  Eric Thies, 30, Apple Valley, MN          72.26%     29:21    5:54  29:18:00
   65   44 M20  Matt Casale, 33, Anoka, MN                72.39%     29:27    5:56  29:27:00
   66    4 W20  Jamie Hoornaert, 23*, Minneapolis, MN     81.56%     29:28    5:56  29:25:00
   67    6 M35  Nick Vetter, 35, Minneapolis, MN          72.70%     29:32    5:57  29:29:00
   68    5 W20  Jillian Tholen, 30*, St. Paul, MN         81.33%     29:33    5:57  29:30:00
   69    6 W20  Sasha Gallagher, 23*, Mankato, MN         81.10%     29:38    5:58  29:36:00

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

70 7 M35 Steve Stenzel, 37, St. Paul, MN 72.80% 29:47 6:00 29:41:00 71 45 M20 Gregory Scott, 26, Minneapolis, MN 70.90% 29:54 6:01 29:52:00 72 46 M20 Andrew Felbinger, 28, Minneapolis, MN 70.63% 30:01 6:02 30:01:00 73 1 W35 Angie Williams, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 81.93% 30:01 6:02 29:57:00 74 8 M35 Eric Stevenson, 38, Minneapolis, MN 72.51% 30:05 6:03 30:03:00 75 7 W20 Ellen Smith, 25*, St. Paul, MN 79.84% 30:06 6:03 30:03:00 76 6 M40 Evan Roberts, 44, Minneapolis, MN 75.76% 30:07 6:04 30:02:00 77 8 W20 Cathleen Gross, 24*, Eagan, MN 79.58% 30:12 6:05 30:09:00 78 1 M60 Daniel Johnson, 61, Minneapolis, MN 86.63% 30:21 6:06 30:18:00 79 4 M50 Allan Severude, 53, woodbury, MN 80.53% 30:28 6:08 30:25:00 80 47 M20 Albert Danielson, 23, Minneapolis, MN 69.39% 30:33 6:09 30:29:00 81 2 W35 Julie Running, 35*, Chaska, MN 79.09% 30:36 6:09 30:33:00 82 48 M20 Morcelie Kombo, 24, Saint Cloud, MN 69.21% 30:38 6:10 30:38:00 83 49 M20 Michael Kuhlman, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 69.13% 30:40 6:10 30:40:00 84 50 M20 David Madison, 20, Minneapolis, MN 68.98% 30:44 6:11 30:41:00 85 2 M45 Eric Sumner, 46, Minneapolis, MN 75.25% 30:48 6:12 30:45:00 86 9 M35 Tim Popp, 39, Minneapolis, MN 71.23% 30:50 6:12 30:46:00 87 9 W20 Emma Koenig, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 77.78% 30:54 6:13 30:50:00 88 51 M20 Ethan Genteman, 28, St. Louis Park, MN 68.61% 30:54 6:13 30:53:00 89 10 W20 Lacey Bourgois, 32*, Minneapolis, MN 77.73% 30:57 6:14 30:54:00 90 3 M45 Ed Nordstrom, 48, St. Paul, MN 76.04% 30:58 6:14 30:53:00 91 7 M40 Mark Zimmer, 43, Minneapolis, MN 73.07% 30:59 6:14 30:57:00 92 3 M55 Allan Bohlke, 55, woodbury, MN 80.35% 31:03 6:15 31:00:00 93 52 M20 Dallas White, 31, Minneapolis, MN 68.12% 31:10 6:16 31:05:00 94 53 M20 Josh Kielsmeier-Cook, 34, Minneapolis, MN 68.58% 31:11 6:16 31:05:00 95 5 M50 Jim Holovnia, 54, Minneapolis, MN 79.34% 31:11 6:16 31:09:00 STATE RECORD FOR 49-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 96 1 W45 Kara Parker, 49*, St. Paul, MN 85.77% 31:12 6:17 31:08:00 97 11 W20 Andrea Haus, 26*, Minneapolis, MN 76.74% 31:19 6:18 31:16:00 98 12 W20 Ashlie Greeno, 27*, St. Paul, MN 76.62% 31:22 6:19 31:13:00 99 4 M45 Doug Cowles, 45, St. Paul, MN 73.19% 31:25 6:19 31:23:00 100 10 M35 Peter Mack, 38, Duluth, MN 69.32% 31:28 6:20 31:24:00 101 54 M20 Peder Hopkins, 24, Minneapolis, MN 67.23% 31:32 6:21 31:27:00 102 5 M45 Jeffrey Fuller, 45, Minneapolis, MN 72.84% 31:34 6:21 31:31:00 103 8 M40 Mike Wodtke, 41, St. Paul, MN 70.48% 31:38 6:22 31:34:00 104 1 W40 Melissa Gacek, 42*, White Bear Lake, MN 79.14% 31:39 6:22 31:37:00 105 4 M55 Michael Moulsoff, 55, St. Paul, MN 78.71% 31:42 6:23 31:40:00 106 13 W20 Victoria Phillippi, 27*, Minneapolis, MN 75.34% 31:54 6:25 31:47:00 107 14 W20 Caitlin Jorgenson, 26*, Rochester, MN 75.26% 31:56 6:26 31:48:00 108 3 W35 Suzie Fox, 35*, Chaska, MN 75.67% 31:59 6:26 31:55:00 109 15 W20 Lindsey Kemp, 23*, Minneapolis, MN 75.10% 32:00 6:26 32:00:00 110 16 W20 Marit Sonnesyn, 25*, St. Paul, MN 75.03% 32:02 6:27 31:57:00 111 2 W40 Angie Voight, 42*, St. Paul, MN 78.11% 32:04 6:27 32:00:00 112 3 W40 Becky Youngberg, 44*, Eden Prairie, MN 79.29% 32:05 6:27 32:01:00 113 9 M40 William White, 43, Minneapolis, MN 70.53% 32:06 6:28 32:02:00 114 55 M20 Nicholas Loyal, 33, Minneapolis, MN 66.38% 32:07 6:28 32:03:00 115 5 M55 Robert Finke, 56, Minneapolis, MN 78.32% 32:08 6:28 32:06:00 116 4 W35 Nichole Porath, 35*, Northfield, MN 74.96% 32:17 6:30 32:12:00 117 56 M20 Mateo Fischer, 24, Minneapolis, MN 65.63% 32:18 6:30 32:12:00 118 17 W20 Colette Celichowski, 25*, St. Louis Park, MN 74.14% 32:25 6:31 32:22:00 119 57 M20 Richy Yin, 28, Minneapolis, MN 64.96% 32:38 6:34 32:33:00 120 18 W20 Maggie Pierson, 26*, St. Louis Park, MN 73.50% 32:42 6:35 32:39:00 121 6 M45 Joel Wegener, 45, Minneapolis, MN 70.32% 32:42 6:35 32:40:00 122 58 M20 Quentin West, 29, Minneapolis, MN 64.70% 32:46 6:36 32:31:00 123 11 M35 Michael Jurasits, 39, Minneapolis, MN 66.89% 32:50 6:36 32:44:00 124 6 M50 Robert Day, 53, Hamel, MN 74.69% 32:51 6:37 32:47:00 125 59 M20 Jacob Orvis, 30, Minneapolis, MN 64.56% 32:51 6:37 32:46:00 126 19 W20 Melissa Lamers, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 73.16% 32:51 6:37 32:46:00 127 20 W20 Rebekah Metzdorff, 34* 73.48% 32:51 6:37 32:47:00 128 21 W20 Kate Eggers-Leaf, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 73.09% 32:53 6:37 32:45:00 129 10 M40 Blair Aakre, 42, Rosemount, MN 68.25% 32:55 6:37 32:48:00 130 22 W20 Claire Walling, 27*, St. Paul, MN 73.01% 32:55 6:37 32:49:00 131 7 M45 Kevin Halweg, 45, Wyoming, MN 69.78% 32:57 6:38 32:50:00 132 23 W20 Maria Richert, 33*, Northfield, MN 73.04% 32:59 6:38 32:55:00 133 1 W50 Sonya Decker, 52*, Minneapolis, MN 83.76% 33:05 6:39 33:04:00 134 60 M20 Brett Hazen, 31, Chanhassen, MN 63.91% 33:13 6:41 33:04:00 135 24 W20 Melissa Agnew, 28*, St. Paul, MN 72.28% 33:15 6:41 33:09:00 136 5 W35 Kristi Spitzmueller, 35*, Minneapolis, MN 72.60% 33:20 6:42 33:13:00 137 8 M45 Gerald Butler, 47, Lakeville, MN 69.91% 33:25 6:43 33:19:00 138 9 M45 Eric Ostermeier, 48, Minneapolis, MN 70.43% 33:26 6:44 33:21:00 139 7 M50 Eric Porte, 54, Minneapolis, MN 73.96% 33:27 6:44 33:24:00 140 2 M60 Bobby Paxton, 62, Minneapolis, MN 79.27% 33:28 6:44 33:23:00 141 25 W20 McKenzie Holt, 23* 71.67% 33:32 6:45 33:28:00 142 26 W20 Halee Peterson, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 71.63% 33:33 6:45 33:28:00 143 6 M55 Peter Kessler, 57, Minneapolis, MN 75.62% 33:34 6:45 33:31:00 144 7 M55 Brian Dixon, 56, Hamel, MN 74.94% 33:35 6:45 33:28:00 145 27 W20 Emma Schoeneberger, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 71.54% 33:36 6:46 33:30:00 146 28 W20 Hannah Helstad, 22*, Minneapolis, MN 71.49% 33:37 6:46 33:32:00 147 29 W20 Erin McIntosh, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 71.49% 33:37 6:46 33:34:00 148 6 W35 Havila Brisbois, 38*, Minneapolis, MN 72.76% 33:38 6:46 33:36:00 149 30 W20 Alex Fossum, 23*, St. Louis Park, MN 71.39% 33:40 6:46 33:36:00 150 61 M20 Matthew Seracki, 23, Blaine, MN 62.81% 33:45 6:47 33:38:00 151 7 W35 Anne Schwemm, 38*, Minneapolis, MN 72.29% 33:51 6:49 33:41:00 152 8 M50 Timothy Stanley, 52, St. Paul, MN 71.84% 33:52 6:49 33:46:00 153 31 W20 Sarissa Falk, 23*, Blaine, MN 70.96% 33:52 6:49 33:45:00 154 32 W20 Sarah Lembke, 27*, St. Paul, MN 70.83% 33:56 6:50 33:50:00 155 9 M50 Jeff Allen, 52, Wyoming, MN 71.70% 33:56 6:50 33:54:00 156 3 M60 William Langhout, 60, St. Paul, MN 76.72% 33:58 6:50 33:53:00 157 62 M20 Andy Leach, 28, Minneapolis, MN 62.29% 34:02 6:51 33:56:00 158 33 W20 Suzie Hoops, 23*, St. Paul, MN 70.14% 34:16 6:54 34:16:00 159 4 W40 Clare Kazmierczak, 42*, St. Paul, MN 72.81% 34:24 6:55 34:19:00 160 34 W20 Elise Guenther, 25*, New Brighton, MN 69.83% 34:25 6:55 34:13:00 161 12 M35 Michael Bester, 38, St. Paul, MN 63.01% 34:37 6:58 34:24:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

162 35 W20 Therese Wichmann, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 68.90% 34:53 7:01 34:46:00 163 8 M55 Mark Myers, 59, Lake Elmo, MN 73.80% 35:00 7:03 34:55:00 164 4 M60 Tony Loyd, 60, Little Canada, MN 74.46% 35:00 7:03 34:55:00 165 1 M65 Aaron Folsom, 65, St. Paul, MN 77.66% 35:07 7:04 35:02:00 166 9 M55 Jeff Van Wychen, 59, Minneapolis, MN 73.45% 35:10 7:05 35:00:00 167 2 W50 Bonnie Sons, 53*, Shorewood, MN 79.51% 35:16 7:06 35:11:00 168 36 W20 Heather Taylor, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 68.08% 35:18 7:06 35:12:00 169 37 W20 Chelsey Guetter, 23*, Minneapolis, MN 68.05% 35:19 7:06 35:13:00 170 38 W20 Chelsey Youngberg, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 67.99% 35:21 7:07 35:17:00 171 63 M20 Charlie Sawyer, 33, Minneapolis, MN 60.14% 35:27 7:08 35:16:00 172 10 M50 Craig Hagensick, 54, St. Paul, MN 69.69% 35:30 7:09 35:25:00 173 64 M20 Melvin Donaldson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 59.71% 35:31 7:09 35:22:00 174 5 M60 Rod Loran, 62, woodbury, MN 74.59% 35:34 7:09 35:27:00 175 2 M65 Denny Jordan, 67, Eden Prairie, MN 77.69% 35:46 7:12 35:41:00 176 10 M55 Robert Jacobson, 59, St. Paul, MN 72.08% 35:50 7:13 35:41:00 177 11 M50 Tom Ruen, 50, Minneapolis, MN 66.76% 35:51 7:13 35:46:00 178 11 M40 Brian Funk, 40, Minneapolis, MN 61.55% 35:57 7:14 35:53:00 179 5 W40 Jennife Fitzharris-Funk, 43*, Minneapolis, MN 70.19% 35:57 7:14 35:53:00 180 11 M55 Stephen Chichester, 56, Minneapolis, MN 69.84% 36:02 7:15 35:54:00 181 39 W20 Nordica Stocker, 33*, Saint Pauls, MN 66.86% 36:02 7:15 35:57:00 182 3 M65 Rick Strand, 65, Maple Grove, MN 75.61% 36:04 7:15 35:59:00 183 40 W20 Melanie Mahoney, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 66.18% 36:19 7:18 36:13:00 184 12 M55 George Hamm, 59, Minneapolis, MN 71.02% 36:22 7:19 36:11:00 185 41 W20 Breanne Swanson, 25*, Shoreview, MN 65.94% 36:27 7:20 36:19:00 186 12 M40 Dash Miller, 40, Minneapolis, MN 60.68% 36:28 7:20 36:22:00 187 6 M60 David Kleingarn, 61 72.07% 36:29 7:20 36:22:00 188 42 W20 Hannah Reece, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 65.87% 36:29 7:20 36:20:00 189 8 W35 Heather Grazzini-Sims, 38*, Wayzata, MN 66.86% 36:36 7:22 36:22:00 190 2 W45 Danielle Gordanier, 47*, St. Paul, MN 71.51% 36:36 7:22 36:26:00 191 65 M20 Ian Adams, 31, MinneapolisMinnea, MN 57.93% 36:39 7:22 36:30:00 192 6 W40 Gina Rumore, 40*, Minneapolis, MN 67.19% 36:48 7:24 36:39:00 193 43 W20 Katie Johnson, 23*, St. Paul, MN 65.25% 36:50 7:25 36:41:00 194 44 W20 Kp Blake-Leibowitz, 22*, Madison, MN 65.22% 36:51 7:25 36:42:00 195 4 M65 Tom Danielson, 67, Maple Grove, MN 75.24% 36:56 7:26 36:52:00 196 10 M45 Todd Collette, 46, Northfield, MN 62.44% 37:07 7:28 36:56:00 197 7 M60 Dan Roden, 61, New Prague, MN 70.78% 37:09 7:28 37:00:00 198 45 W20 Freya Koester, 31*, St. Paul, MN 64.59% 37:13 7:29 37:06:00 199 46 W20 Carrie Gahr, 29*, Minneapolis, MN 64.55% 37:14 7:29 36:58:00 200 13 M55 Kirt Goetzke, 58, plymouth, MN 68.74% 37:15 7:30 37:03:00 201 13 M35 Nick Petersen, 38, Minneapolis, MN 58.53% 37:16 7:30 37:06:00 202 1 W55 Laurie Hanscom, 55*, Eden Prairie, MN 76.98% 37:19 7:31 37:11:00 203 13 M40 Timothy Face, 44, woodbury, MN 60.87% 37:29 7:33 37:19:00 204 47 W20 Maria Gilbert, 22*, St. Paul, MN 64.00% 37:33 7:33 37:20:00 205 2 W55 Jacki Devine, 57*, Little Falls, MN 78.36% 37:35 7:34 37:29:00 206 14 M35 David Van Sant, 35, Minneapolis, MN 56.98% 37:41 7:35 37:34:00 207 7 W40 Angie Hirsch, 42*, Minneapolis, MN 66.41% 37:43 7:35 37:31:00 208 8 M60 Eric Johnson, 60, St. Paul, MN 68.73% 37:55 7:38 37:45:00 209 1 M10 Will Schwemm, 10, Minneapolis, MN 66.85% 37:57 7:38 37:44:00 210 5 M65 Craig McCoy, 65, Minneapolis, MN 71.80% 37:59 7:39 37:51:00 211 14 M40 Michael Schwemm, 40, Minneapolis, MN 58.08% 38:06 7:40 37:55:00 212 15 M35 Devin Duffy, 35, Minneapolis, MN 56.18% 38:13 7:41 37:56:00 213 Meggie Exner* 62.86% 38:14 7:42 37:57:00 214 48 W20 Amy Kempf, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 62.67% 38:21 7:43 38:15:00 215 49 W20 Kimberly Struk, 30*, St. Paul, MN 62.32% 38:34 7:46 38:23:00 216 66 M20 Will O'Keefe, 34, Minneapolis, MN 55.40% 38:36 7:46 38:19:00 217 67 M20 Kiel McElveen, 31, Minneapolis, MN 55.00% 38:36 7:46 38:19:00 218 3 W50 Joelle Nelson, 51*, Minneapolis, MN 70.89% 38:38 7:46 38:30:00 219 15 M40 Daniel Kuvaas, 40, Shakopee, MN 57.08% 38:46 7:48 38:36:00 220 3 W45 Rachel Lande, 45*, Minneapolis, MN 66.20% 38:46 7:48 38:37:00 221 50 W20 Lisa Raetz, 33*, St. Paul, MN 62.14% 38:46 7:48 38:36:00 222 51 W20 Anna French, 31*, St. Paul, MN 61.98% 38:47 7:48 38:36:00 223 68 M20 Sat Jamunar, 31, Brooklyn Park, MN 54.74% 38:47 7:48 38:39:00 224 4 W45 Shelly Larson, 49*, Lakeville, MN 68.91% 38:50 7:49 38:44:00 225 52 W20 Helen Davis, 27*, Minneapolis, MN 61.78% 38:54 7:50 38:44:00 226 6 M65 Michael Seaman, 68, Minneapolis, MN 72.06% 38:56 7:50 38:54:00 227 69 M20 Nathan Hermanson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 54.44% 39:00 7:51 38:55:00 228 14 M55 David Talen, 57, Minneapolis, MN 65.08% 39:00 7:51 38:49:00 229 3 W55 Lisa Hines, 56*, Waite Park, MN 74.48% 39:03 7:51 38:56:00 230 5 W45 Joanna Cheyka, 48*, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 67.76% 39:03 7:51 38:57:00 231 15 M55 Richard Phillips, 57, Eagan, MN 64.89% 39:07 7:52 38:57:00 232 9 M60 Bruce Jenkinson, 61, St. Paul, MN 67.13% 39:10 7:53 39:05:00 233 70 M20 Ryan Duff, 26, St. Paul, MN 53.90% 39:20 7:55 39:06:00 234 53 W20 Chelsea Kipp, 24*, St. Paul, MN 61.10% 39:20 7:55 39:06:00 235 54 W20 Lindsay Anderson, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 60.93% 39:27 7:56 39:16:00 236 16 M40 Gregory Renden, 41, Minneapolis, MN 56.42% 39:31 7:57 39:21:00 237 9 W35 Heather Jacobson, 39*, Scandia, MN 62.18% 39:33 7:57 39:31:00 238 8 W40 Gretchen Spier, 42*, South Saint Paul, MN 63.28% 39:35 7:58 39:23:00 239 7 M65 Mike Mann, 69, Minneapolis, MN 71.46% 39:39 7:59 39:35:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

240 6 W45 Lisa Hane, 45*, St. Paul, MN 64.48% 39:48 8:00 39:11:00 241 17 M40 Mitch Myre, 43, Minneapolis, MN 56.77% 39:53 8:01 39:13:00 242 55 W20 Marie Warnert, 26*, Minneapolis, MN 60.18% 39:56 8:02 39:47:00 243 18 M40 John Lennartson, 44, Minneapolis, MN 57.06% 39:59 8:03 39:45:00 244 9 W40 Shannon White, 40*, Big Lake, MN 61.79% 40:01 8:03 39:49:00 245 71 M20 Logan Morrow, 34, St. Paul, MN 53.24% 40:10 8:05 39:59:00 246 4 W50 Pamela Fickenscher, 51*, Northfield, MN 67.87% 40:21 8:07 40:09:00 247 56 W20 Miranda Beck, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 59.55% 40:22 8:07 40:06:00 248 5 W50 Amy Clark, 54*, Maple Grove, MN 70.31% 40:22 8:07 40:14:00 249 57 W20 Kari Deluca, 29*, St. Paul, MN 59.46% 40:25 8:08 40:05:00 250 72 M20 Josh Handeland, 29, Crystal, MN 52.20% 40:37 8:10 40:16:00 251 58 W20 Kayla Lindell, 24*, Cold Spring, MN 58.86% 40:50 8:13 40:40:00 252 16 M35 Tom Carter, 35, St. Paul, MN 52.52% 40:53 8:14 40:31:00 253 10 W40 Sarah McCulloch, 41*, Minneapolis, MN 60.58% 41:04 8:16 40:53:00 254 11 W40 Christina Engstrom, 40*, Minneapolis, MN 60.14% 41:07 8:16 40:54:00 255 12 W40 Nicole Rubis, 43*, Rosemount, MN 61.05% 41:20 8:19 41:07:00 256 73 M20 Austin Keller, 27, Minneapolis, MN 51.25% 41:22 8:19 41:08:00 257 59 W20 Carolyn Berninger, 27*, St. Paul, MN 58.07% 41:23 8:20 41:04:00 258 4 W55 Patricia Langum, 58*, Maple Grove, MN 72.01% 41:25 8:20 41:18:00 259 60 W20 Anna Truong, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 57.98% 41:27 8:20 41:14:00 260 17 M35 Sebastian Davin, 35, St. Paul, MN 51.69% 41:32 8:21 41:26:00 261 1 W60 Anita Baugh, 60*, Sartell, MN 73.38% 41:42 8:23 41:31:00 262 7 W45 Denise Lorentz, 48*, Monticello, MN 62.80% 42:08 8:29 41:55:00 263 18 M35 Mike Peterson, 36, Minneapolis, MN 50.99% 42:18 8:31 41:51:00 264 6 W50 Jenny Jaakola, 53*, St. Paul, MN 66.29% 42:18 8:31 42:10:00 265 8 M65 Tom Pedersen, 67 65.62% 42:21 8:31 42:07:00 266 19 M40 Troy Ronning, 43, Eden Prairie, MN 52.98% 42:44 8:36 42:36:00 267 74 M20 Joseph Kriefall, 28, St Louis Park, MN 49.40% 42:55 8:38 42:39:00 268 10 M60 Danny Hansen, 64, Minneapolis, MN 62.84% 43:00 8:39 42:49:00 269 2 W60 Elizabeth Lee, 60*, St. Paul, MN 71.11% 43:02 8:40 42:50:00 270 13 W40 Anndee Bashyal, 44*, Minneapolis, MN 59.07% 43:04 8:40 42:55:00 271 10 W35 Kristen Grant, 35*, Columbia Heights, MN 56.17% 43:05 8:40 42:54:00 272 61 W20 Allison Steen, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 55.48% 43:19 8:43 43:06:00 273 20 M40 Erik Larson, 44, Golden Valley, MN 52.43% 43:31 8:45 43:23:00 274 5 W55 Judy Meyer, 58* 68.20% 43:44 8:48 42:22:00 275 12 M50 Glenn Skuta, 50 54.73% 43:44 8:48 43:29:00 276 62 W20 Lauryn Davin, 30*, St. Paul, MN 54.79% 43:52 8:50 43:47:00 277 9 M65 John Magnuson, 69, St. Paul, MN 63.65% 44:31 8:57 44:24:00 278 63 W20 Daina Kolstad, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 53.85% 44:38 8:59 44:20:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

279 7 W50 Eda Mutua, 53*, Saint Cloud, MN 62.43% 44:55 9:02 44:43:00 280 10 M65 Tom Couillard, 69, White Bear Lake, MN 62.92% 45:02 9:04 44:48:00 281 11 W35 Meghan McAllister-O'day, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 54.31% 45:17 9:07 45:04:00 282 64 W20 Valerie Stenger, 29*, Pequot Lakes, MN 52.90% 45:26 9:08 45:16:00 283 14 W40 Dina Carpenter, 41*, Minneapolis, MN 54.76% 45:26 9:08 45:14:00 284 11 M60 Michael Hummon, 61, plymouth, MN 57.58% 45:40 9:11 45:25:00 285 15 W40 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann, 43*, Bloomington, MN 54.94% 45:56 9:15 45:47:00 286 11 M65 Thomas Hoskens, 69, Minneapolis, MN 61.64% 45:58 9:15 45:44:00 287 1 M80 Darrell Christensen, 81, Minneapolis, MN 75.78% 46:00 9:15 45:51:00 288 6 W55 Laurie Goudreault, 57* 63.88% 46:06 9:17 45:53:00 289 65 W20 Amy Sissala, 33*, Hopkins, MN 52.13% 46:13 9:18 45:57:00 290 7 W55 Carol Barry, 58* 64.51% 46:14 9:18 46:01:00 291 3 W60 Sonia Jacobsen, 63*, St. Paul, MN 68.62% 46:25 9:20 46:22:00 292 12 W35 Jenne Hongosh, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 52.92% 46:28 9:21 46:19:00 293 8 W50 Petra Hampton, 54*, Rock Springs, WY 60.88% 46:37 9:23 46:30:00 294 12 M60 James Schwartz, 63, Brooklyn Park, MN 57.09% 46:54 9:26 46:43:00 295 1 M75 David Roseen, 78, woodbury, MN 69.30% 46:55 9:26 46:48:00 296 8 W55 Janice Albert, 57*, Barrington, IL 62.77% 46:55 9:26 46:38:00 297 75 M20 Matthew Vaughn, 27, St. Paul, MN 45.09% 47:01 9:28 46:47:00 298 19 M35 Clemson Brignall, 38, Forest Park, IL 46.33% 47:05 9:28 46:48:00 299 66 W20 Ashley Daniels, 27*, St. Paul, MN 50.95% 47:10 9:29 46:57:00 300 20 M35 Gregory Strasburg, 38, Minneapolis, MN 46.23% 47:11 9:30 46:57:00 301 67 W20 Kelly Gundert, 30*, St. Paul, MN 50.85% 47:16 9:31 46:55:00 302 1 W70 Jan Daker, 71*, Apple Valley, MN 75.45% 47:21 9:32 47:04:00 303 21 M40 Erik Waage, 42, Alexandria, MN 47.35% 47:27 9:33 47:04:00 304 76 M20 Dave Barta, 33, St. Paul, MN 44.76% 47:38 9:35 47:23:00 305 77 M20 Ilon Preston, 31, Minneapolis, MN 44.54% 47:40 9:35 47:16:00 306 11 M45 Man Nguyen, 47, Savage, MN 48.52% 48:09 9:41 47:51:00 307 68 W20 Rose Teng Scheckman, 33* 49.96% 48:13 9:42 47:59:00 308 69 W20 Danie Cabezas-Velasquez, 29*, St. Paul, MN 49.79% 48:16 9:43 48:02:00 309 22 M40 Eli Wolter, 40, Osseo, MN 45.81% 48:18 9:43 47:56:00 310 21 M35 Dan Wilson, 38, Rochert, MN 44.76% 48:44 9:48 48:19:00 311 8 W45 Deborah Cushman, 49*, St. Paul, MN 54.86% 48:47 9:49 48:30:00 312 13 M50 Dale Hetland, 50, Fargo, ND 49.04% 48:48 9:49 48:27:00 313 12 M45 Kevin Campbell, 47, Iselin, NJ 47.81% 48:52 9:50 48:28:00 314 14 M50 Charles Brignall, 50, Forest Park, IL 48.96% 48:53 9:50 48:35:00 315 9 W45 Adelheid Koski, 49*, Minneapolis, MN 54.63% 48:59 9:51 48:40:00 316 13 M60 Randy Kirsch, 64, Savage, MN 55.14% 49:00 9:52 48:45:00 317 15 M50 Ethan Laramy, 53, Minneapolis, MN 49.80% 49:16 9:55 48:58:00 318 13 W35 Kelly Berghaus, 35*, St. Paul, MN 48.92% 49:28 9:57 49:07:00 319 10 W45 Anise Grajeda, 48*, St. Paul, MN 53.49% 49:28 9:57 49:19:00 320 22 M35 Nick Gryskiewicz, 39, Minneapolis, MN 44.40% 49:28 9:57 49:08:00 321 9 W55 Tuyet-Anh Tran, 58*, Minnetonka, MN 60.09% 49:38 9:59 49:29:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

322 12 M65 Michael Dinneen, 67, St. Paul, MN 55.63% 49:57 10:03 49:37:00 323 14 W35 Carly Danek, 36*, Minneapolis, MN 48.47% 50:05 10:05 49:46:00 324 70 W20 Gillian Koch, 26*, St. Paul, MN 47.92% 50:09 10:05 49:51:00 325 13 M65 Greg Gaffaney, 67, St. Paul, MN 54.92% 50:36 10:11 50:26:00 326 16 W40 Elisabeth Waage, 40*, Alexandria, MN 48.82% 50:39 10:11 50:16:00 327 1 M70 John Labalestra, 71, St. Paul, MN 57.21% 50:40 10:12 50:33:00 328 17 W40 Renee Swanson, 41*, St. Paul, MN 48.96% 50:49 10:13 50:39:00 329 71 W20 Gemma Robbins, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 47.18% 50:57 10:15 50:33:00 330 11 W45 Melonee Ruhl, 49*, Pillager, MN 52.45% 51:01 10:16 50:43:00 331 16 M55 Daniel Reed, 58, Edina, MN 49.93% 51:17 10:19 50:59:00 332 14 M60 Robert Bester, 60, Backuskus, MN 50.67% 51:26 10:21 51:04:00 333 4 W60 Judith Hoskens, 60*, Minneapolis, MN 59.13% 51:45 10:25 51:31:00 334 23 M35 Matt Schmoeckel, 39, St. Paul, MN 42.44% 51:45 10:25 51:21:00 335 14 M65 Howard Ojalvo, 65, St. Paul, MN 52.26% 52:11 10:30 52:04:00 336 72 W20 Haleigh Grewe, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 45.43% 52:54 10:39 52:35:00 337 78 M20 Douglas Scott Grewe, 32, Minneapolis, MN 40.20% 52:54 10:39 52:35:00 338 18 W40 Sarah Box, 40*, Hopkins, MN 45.94% 53:49 10:50 53:31:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

339 2 M70 Patrick Ryan, 70, Burnsville, MN 52.24% 54:50 11:02 54:34:00 340 79 M20 Leonard Butingan, 27, St. Paul, MN 38.27% 55:24 11:09 55:12:00 341 19 W40 Liz Seaman, 42*, Minneapolis, MN 44.93% 55:45 11:13 55:32:00 342 1 W65 Michel Sanders, 65*, St. Paul, MN 58.18% 56:16 11:19 56:02:00 343 10 W55 Betsy Lowe, 56*, Grand Rapids, MN 51.52% 56:27 11:21 56:14:00 344 15 M65 Don Soule, 69, Rosemount, MN 49.71% 57:00 11:28 56:52:00 345 12 W45 Angel Glass, 48*, Cottage Grove, MN 46.39% 57:02 11:29 56:37:00 346 5 W60 Linda Williams, 62*, Cottage Grove, MN 55.06% 57:04 11:29 56:38:00 347 2 M80 Alan Phillips, 84, Minneapolis, MN 66.49% 57:05 11:29 56:47:00 348 9 W50 Aine Bebeau, 54*, Stillwater, MN 49.65% 57:10 11:30 56:56:00 349 80 M20 Josh Trutwin, 33, Anoka, MN 36.54% 58:21 11:44 57:54:00 350 2 W70 Rosemary Harnly, 72*, Red Wing, MN 61.97% 58:33 11:47 58:25:00 351 10 W50 Ruth Hetland, 52*, Fargo, ND 46.99% 58:58 11:52 58:37:00 352 2 M75 Phil Erickson, 78, St. Paul, MN 54.66% 59:29 11:58 59:14:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

353 15 W35 Anna Wilson, 37*, Rochert, MN 39.66% 1:01:26 12:22 1:01:01 354 16 W35 Janie Trutwin, 35*, Anoka, MN 39.38% 1:01:27 12:22 1:01:00 355 13 W45 Erin Pampusch-Bandy, 45*, Minneapolis, MN 41.72% 1:01:31 12:23 1:01:13 * indicates females 1 finishers among Men 10 - 11 2 finishers among Men 18 - 19 80 finishers among Men 20 - 34 23 finishers among Men 35 - 39 22 finishers among Men 40 - 44 12 finishers among Men 45 - 49 15 finishers among Men 50 - 54 16 finishers among Men 55 - 59 14 finishers among Men 60 - 64 15 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 2 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Men 80 - 84 72 finishers among Women 20 - 34 16 finishers among Women 35 - 39 19 finishers among Women 40 - 44 13 finishers among Women 45 - 49 10 finishers among Women 50 - 54 10 finishers among Women 55 - 59 5 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 206 male finishers 149 female finishers 355 total finishers
Click here for data on 5K

Return to home page.