MIAC Indoor Performance Lists Women

As of Feb. 17, 2019

Last updated Feb. 17, 2019 9:24 AM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

60 METER DASH Jada Lewis So Augsburg 7.72 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Jailyn Robinson Fr Hamline 7.81 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Briana Berninghaus Jr Hamline 7.95 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Gabrielle Brown Sr Hamline 7.97 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu McKayla Stowell Sr Gustavus Adolphus 8.01 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Claire Chell Fr St. Thomas 8.04 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Matilda McFerson Jr St. Thomas 8.08 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Sydney Klausler Fr Saint Mary's 8.11 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Grace Scott Fr Bethel 8.11 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Anna Smith Jr St. Thomas 8.11 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 10 Delaney McLoone So St. Thomas 8.17 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Katelyn Marciniak Sr St. Thomas 8.19 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Madison Brown So St. Benedict 8.21 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Zahra Banks So Concordia-Moorhead 8.24 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Liliana Olson Fr Hamline 8.26 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Reilee Schepper Fr St. Catherine 8.28 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Grace Zdechlik Fr St. Benedict 8.33 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Abigail Van Goethem Jr Hamline 8.34 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Ineke Cordova Fr Carleton 8.39 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Alica Schurrer Fr Saint Mary's 8.39 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus 20 Chelsea Smith So St. Benedict 8.40 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Adonya Gray Jr Gustavus Adolphus 8.40 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Brittney Johnson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.44 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Lauren Santl Sr Concordia-Moorhead 8.45 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Steph Kretlow Jr St. Thomas 8.48 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Sally Paul So Bethel 8.49 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Keyra English Fr Carleton 8.50 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Katie Elstad So St. Olaf 8.51 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Kelby Olson-Rodel So Bethel 8.52 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Emma Thomley Jr Carleton 8.53 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 30 Kayli Knighton-Johnson Fr Bethel 8.56 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Lily Schlieman Jr Macalester 8.57 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Samantha Mellin Jr St. Thomas 8.59 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Portia Mensah Sr Saint Mary's 8.61 Jan 19 Stout Open DeAnna Giles So Gustavus Adolphus 8.63 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Kayla Ende Fr Bethel 8.64 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Laura Kammer Jr St. Olaf 8.64 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Claire Bode Fr Bethel 8.68 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Karissa Gregory So St. Thomas 8.69 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Hannah Detlaff Jr Macalester 8.71 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 40 Suntina Spehar Jr St. Benedict 8.72 Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Musu Kromah Fr Concordia-Moorhead 8.76 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Alya Ansari Sr Macalester 8.80 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Jordan Terry Fr Augsburg 8.89 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Sadie Zahrbock Fr Concordia-Moorhead 8.92 Dec 7 Dakota Classic Maya Gitch Fr St. Olaf 8.93 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Maggy Osha So Carleton 8.98 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Lori Erlandson Sr St. Olaf 9.00 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Jasmyne McCovery Fr St. Benedict 9.03 Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Sion Williams So Saint Mary's 9.12 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 50 Ester Archer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9.21 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Johna Radke Sr St. Catherine 9.22 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Chloe Doyle Jr Bethel 9.24 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Kazuho Shinohara So Augsburg 9.26 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Kierra Carter Fr St. Olaf 9.32 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Julia Goetzman Fr Bethel 9.44 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 56 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

200 METER DASH Claire Chell Fr St. Thomas 25.99 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Jailyn Robinson Fr Hamline 26.12 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Briana Berninghaus Jr Hamline 26.12 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Delia Labatt Jr Bethel 26.19 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Katelyn Marciniak Sr St. Thomas 26.33 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Matilda McFerson Jr St. Thomas 26.37 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Hannah Sankey So Bethel 26.43 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade AddieKay Johnson Sr Bethel 26.48 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Jada Lewis So Augsburg 26.71 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Mallory Adamson Sr St. Thomas 26.81 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 10 Anna Smith Jr St. Thomas 26.83 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Sydney Klausler Fr Saint Mary's 26.88 Feb 2 Luther Alumni Mee Lily Schlieman Jr Macalester 27.00 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Lily Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 27.06 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Grace Perrenoud Fr Bethel 27.19 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Katie Elstad So St. Olaf 27.31 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Gabrielle Brown Sr Hamline 27.34 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Alica Schurrer Fr Saint Mary's 27.37 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope McKayla Stowell Sr Gustavus Adolphus 27.40 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Zahra Banks So Concordia-Moorhead 27.53 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind 20 Delaney McLoone So St. Thomas 27.57 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Madison Brown So St. Benedict 27.62 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Grace Scott Fr Bethel 27.80 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Liliana Olson Fr Hamline 27.85 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Ann Jansen Fr St. Olaf 27.88 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Emma Thomley Jr Carleton 27.92 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Kelly Klingelhutz So St. Benedict 27.96 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Paige Cater So St. Thomas 27.99 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Megan Grimes Sr St. Olaf 28.00 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Karissa Gregory So St. Thomas 28.02 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi 30 Lauren Conradi Fr Bethel 28.07 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Mackenzie Schoustra Jr St. Olaf 28.13 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Taylor Finnes Fr Bethel 28.13 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Suntina Spehar Jr St. Benedict 28.15 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Lauren Santl Sr Concordia-Moorhead 28.21 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Erin Teichroew So Gustavus Adolphus 28.22 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Tess Olinger Jr Gustavus Adolphus 28.24 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Karley DeKnikker So Gustavus Adolphus 28.25 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Reilee Schepper Fr St. Catherine 28.26 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Samantha Mellin Jr St. Thomas 28.32 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 40 Tonya Piergies Sr Carleton 28.38 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kelby Olson-Rodel So Bethel 28.42 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Ineke Cordova Fr Carleton 28.42 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu DeAnna Giles So Gustavus Adolphus 28.42 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Morgan Holthaus So St. Benedict 28.54 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Megan Hill Jr Gustavus Adolphus 28.63 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Brittney Johnson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 28.69 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Grace Zdechlik Fr St. Benedict 28.76 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Eva Airoldi Fr Carleton 28.77 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Chelsea Smith So St. Benedict 28.82 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 50 Keyra English Fr Carleton 28.85 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Hannah Crowe So Saint Mary's 28.86 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Cathryn Kuhn Fr St. Benedict 28.92 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Laura Kammer Jr St. Olaf 28.93 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Juliette Martin So St. Catherine 29.00 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Jordan Walls Sr Hamline 29.08 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Ashley Shimek So St. Thomas 29.14 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Adonya Gray Jr Gustavus Adolphus 29.22 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Madeline McDermott So Gustavus Adolphus 29.23 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Quinn O'Connor So St. Thomas 29.30 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 60 Shelby Gelinske Sr Concordia-Moorhead 29.30 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Claire Bode Fr Bethel 29.35 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Rachel Studer So Gustavus Adolphus 29.39 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Hannah Nelson So Bethel 29.39 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Beth Parlin Jr Hamline 29.44 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Sydney Marsh Fr Carleton 29.44 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Sadie Koelz So Bethel 29.51 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Maya Gitch Fr St. Olaf 29.57 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Aoife Zamacona Fr Hamline 29.62 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Anna Grove So Carleton 29.70 Jan 12 Minnesota Open 70 Michaela Howk Jr St. Thomas 29.70 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Sophia Kintop Fr St. Thomas 29.70 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Musu Kromah Fr Concordia-Moorhead 29.77 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Mara Balzer Jr Bethel 29.77 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Hannah Detlaff Jr Macalester 29.83 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Nicole Lilleberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 29.84 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Maggy Osha So Carleton 29.90 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Jazmin Sunderland Fr St. Olaf 29.92 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Rachael Follestad So Gustavus Adolphus 29.92 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Jenna LaFave Fr Concordia-Moorhead 30.02 Dec 7 Dakota Classic 80 Ester Archer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 30.02 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Sadie Zahrbock Fr Concordia-Moorhead 30.03 Dec 7 Dakota Classic Muna Abrahim Fr Hamline 30.03 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Cecelia Miller Fr Hamline 30.03 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Lindsay Steiger Jr Hamline 30.09 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Shanoah Harren So Hamline 30.24 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Ciara Williams So Macalester 30.25 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Kayla Ende Fr Bethel 30.31 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Jillian Wortman Fr Hamline 30.34 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Addie Brooke-Pike Fr Macalester 30.34 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 90 Nathalie Freire Fr Saint Mary's 30.39 Jan 12 Early Birdinal Kayla LaRue Fr St. Olaf 30.56 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Tyra Banks So Gustavus Adolphus 30.56 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Lydia Hatton Sr Bethel 30.57 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Chloe Doyle Jr Bethel 30.68 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Mellissa Clarke Jr Hamline 30.73 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Lori Erlandson Sr St. Olaf 30.88 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Gabrielle Evans Fr Carleton 30.90 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kelsi Ryan Fr Hamline 30.93 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Portia Mensah Sr Saint Mary's 31.05 Jan 12 Early Birdinal 100 Kiara Stonebraker Fr St. Thomas 31.78 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Kazuho Shinohara So Augsburg 32.00 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Sion Williams So Saint Mary's 32.45 Feb 2 Luther Alumni Mee 103 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

400 METER DASH Delia Labatt Jr Bethel 58.23 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Hannah Sankey So Bethel 58.53 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Johanna Glaaser Jr St. Olaf 58.60 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Mallory Adamson Sr St. Thomas 59.50 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope AddieKay Johnson Sr Bethel 59.68 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Matilda McFerson Jr St. Thomas 60.51 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Lily Schlieman Jr Macalester 61.08 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Briana Berninghaus Jr Hamline 61.10 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Lily Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 61.10 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Kelly Klingelhutz So St. Benedict 61.14 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 10 Anna Smith Jr St. Thomas 61.17 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Grace McGuire Fr St. Thomas 62.14 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Karissa Gregory So St. Thomas 62.25 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Katie Elstad So St. Olaf 62.35 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Paige Cater So St. Thomas 62.74 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 62.88 Feb 1 Bison Open Isabel Fredrickson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 63.47 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Ann Jansen Fr St. Olaf 63.50 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Annalise Peebles Jr Carleton 63.60 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Laura Mitch Fr St. Benedict 63.72 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 20 Megan Hill Jr Gustavus Adolphus 63.78 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Taylor Finnes Fr Bethel 63.80 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Christine Rohlf Sr St. Thomas 64.15 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Quinn O'Connor So St. Thomas 64.19 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Cathryn Kuhn Fr St. Benedict 64.30 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Lauren Conradi Fr Bethel 64.40 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Sara Wegner Jr Bethel 64.58 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Samantha Manz Sr Macalester 65.04 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Lindsay Steiger Jr Hamline 65.26 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Brooke Hoppe So Macalester 65.40 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 30 Ashlyn Arett Fr St. Thomas 65.60 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Ineke Cordova Fr Carleton 65.75 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Kynzie Smedsrud Sr Saint Mary's 66.05 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Karley DeKnikker So Gustavus Adolphus 66.07 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Hannah Crowe So Saint Mary's 66.08 Feb 9 Yellowjacket Open Mara Balzer Jr Bethel 66.57 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Eva Airoldi Fr Carleton 66.90 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Sophia Kintop Fr St. Thomas 67.00 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Shelby Gelinske Sr Concordia-Moorhead 67.04 Feb 1 Bison Open Jaiden McCollum Fr St. Benedict 67.05 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 40 Erin Teichroew So Gustavus Adolphus 67.31 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Olivia Mokhtary Fr Gustavus Adolphus 67.80 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Lydia Hatton Sr Bethel 67.84 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Rachael Follestad So Gustavus Adolphus 67.87 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Madeline McDermott So Gustavus Adolphus 67.99 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Addie Brooke-Pike Fr Macalester 68.06 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Ester Archer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 68.11 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Ciara Williams So Macalester 68.13 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Michaela Howk Jr St. Thomas 68.79 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Nicole Lilleberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 69.19 Feb 1 Bison Open 50 Eve Farrell Fr Carleton 69.75 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Keyra English Fr Carleton 70.65 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Maggy Osha So Carleton 73.04 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open 53 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

600 METER DASH Phoebe Aguiar Sr Macalester 1:34.38 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Mallory Adamson Sr St. Thomas 1:38.11 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Hannah Sankey So Bethel 1:38.65 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Paige Cater So St. Thomas 1:39.07 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope AddieKay Johnson Sr Bethel 1:39.13 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Lily Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1:39.37 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Elsa Sandeno Sr Carleton 1:39.84 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Johanna Glaaser Jr St. Olaf 1:40.06 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Christine Rohlf Sr St. Thomas 1:40.46 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Amy Kropp Fr Carleton 1:41.77 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 10 Sara Moen So Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.18 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Miriah Forness Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:42.33 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Marie Morrier Sr St. Catherine 1:42.81 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Isabel Fredrickson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:42.83 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Morgan Dammann Jr St. Thomas 1:43.18 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Kelly Klingelhutz So St. Benedict 1:43.71 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Quinn O'Connor So St. Thomas 1:43.83 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Josie Herrmann So Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.17 Jan 19 Cobber Open Juliette Martin So St. Catherine 1:44.18 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Megan Hill Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1:44.99 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 20 Holly Ellingson Sr Macalester 1:45.06 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Ashlyn Arett Fr St. Thomas 1:45.59 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Laura Mitch Fr St. Benedict 1:45.60 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Natalie Marsh So Carleton 1:46.12 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Samantha Manz Sr Macalester 1:46.24 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Olivia Thielen Jr St. Thomas 1:46.96 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Ciara Williams So Macalester 1:47.78 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Elizabeth Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1:48.00 Feb 1 Bison Open Hayli Marquette Sr St. Olaf 1:48.69 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lindsay Steiger Jr Hamline 1:49.26 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 30 Eve Farrell Fr Carleton 1:50.64 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Olivia Mokhtary Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.94 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Julia VanWatermeulen Fr Saint Mary's 1:51.37 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Maddy Prentiss So Macalester 1:51.99 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.59 Dec 7 Dakota Classic Colleen Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.40 Jan 19 Cobber Open Nora Doyle Fr St. Benedict 1:54.79 Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Megan Perkins Fr St. Catherine 1:56.89 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Alyssa Hegde Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.13 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Lea McClintock-Shapiro So Carleton 1:58.53 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 40 Rachel Friberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.97 Feb 1 Bison Open Nora Hagestuen Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:03.64 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 42 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

800 METER RUN Phoebe Aguiar Sr Macalester 2:11.24 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Josie Herrmann So Concordia-Moorhead 2:19.26 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Abigail Schnabel Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.86 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Carly Scheuerman So St. Thomas 2:21.22 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Jena Hauch So St. Olaf 2:21.23 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Helen Dolan So Hamline 2:21.64 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Riley McMahon So St. Catherine 2:22.37 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Alia Benedict Sr Macalester 2:22.61 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Natalie Marsh So Carleton 2:22.93 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Elsa Sandeno Sr Carleton 2:23.15 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 10 Taylor Santangelo Fr St. Benedict 2:24.61 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Malakai Holloway Fr Bethel 2:25.16 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Maddy Kennard So Macalester 2:25.36 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Morgan Dammann Jr St. Thomas 2:25.44 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Josie Blake So Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.80 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Holly Ellingson Sr Macalester 2:25.82 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Brooke Hoppe So Macalester 2:25.88 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Amy Kropp Fr Carleton 2:26.41 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Alexandra Maddux Fr Hamline 2:27.28 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Christine Rohlf Sr St. Thomas 2:27.31 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 20 Marie Morrier Sr St. Catherine 2:27.38 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Anna Kroll So St. Thomas 2:27.42 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Tierney Winter Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.07 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Miriah Forness Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.99 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Amanda Mosborg So Carleton 2:29.14 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Isabel Fredrickson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:29.66 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Claudia Lundgren Jr St. Thomas 2:29.72 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Sara Moen So Gustavus Adolphus 2:29.83 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 2:29.84 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Haley Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:30.49 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 30 Sara Wegner Jr Bethel 2:30.78 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Elizabeth Zimmerman So Carleton 2:31.20 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.33 Feb 1 Bison Open Lena Stern Fr Macalester 2:31.56 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Elizabeth Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:32.35 Feb 1 Bison Open Emilee Fulton Jr Carleton 2:32.44 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Johanna Merten So St. Benedict 2:32.81 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Juliette Martin So St. Catherine 2:32.92 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Lydia Hatton Sr Bethel 2:32.96 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Lily Jenssen So Macalester 2:32.99 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 40 Lauren Pitts Fr Carleton 2:33.51 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Olivia Thielen Jr St. Thomas 2:33.56 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jenna Degen Sr St. Benedict 2:34.00 Feb 1 Bison Open Ingrid Worth Fr Carleton 2:34.42 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Colleen Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.67 Feb 1 Bison Open Augie Witkowski Sr St. Benedict 2:34.98 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Lily Schlieman Jr Macalester 2:35.96 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Nora Doyle Fr St. Benedict 2:36.38 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Ashlyn Arett Fr St. Thomas 2:36.41 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Clare Mazack Fr Macalester 2:36.46 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 50 Sydney Marsh Fr Carleton 2:36.97 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Eve Farrell Fr Carleton 2:37.48 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Ann Sheely So Augsburg 2:37.67 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Maddy Prentiss So Macalester 2:38.09 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Belle Nyhus Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:38.12 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Emily Hao So Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.33 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Lauren Alpers So Bethel 2:38.58 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Lucia Ranallo Fr St. Olaf 2:38.62 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Megan Perkins Fr St. Catherine 2:39.48 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Liv Gossard Fr St. Olaf 2:39.96 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 60 Emma Seiler Fr St. Benedict 2:41.31 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Syri Williams So Bethel 2:41.47 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Mackenzie Schoustra Jr St. Olaf 2:41.50 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Tonya Piergies Sr Carleton 2:42.19 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Betsy Schein Sr Macalester 2:42.66 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Ingrid Harbo So Concordia-Moorhead 2:42.67 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Julia VanWatermeulen Fr Saint Mary's 2:43.91 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Alyssa Hegde Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:44.16 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Grace Hartman Fr Augsburg 2:45.16 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Katie Jobe So Concordia-Moorhead 2:45.42 Feb 1 Bison Open 70 Kathryn Fleddermann Jr Macalester 2:45.63 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Lydia Crow Fr Bethel 2:46.19 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Molly Sweet Jr Saint Mary's 2:46.19 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Shylie Burleson-King So Hamline 2:46.33 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Stephanie Pickthorn Fr St. Benedict 2:46.37 Feb 1 Bison Open Lea McClintock-Shapiro So Carleton 2:46.59 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Mariah Terhaar Jr St. Thomas 2:46.79 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Kaitlyn Rooney Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:47.70 Feb 1 Bison Open Muna Abrahim Fr Hamline 2:49.27 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Maddie Van Ness So Bethel 2:49.52 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 80 Lydia Fails So Bethel 2:50.03 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Rachel Friberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:50.05 Feb 1 Bison Open Gracie Ellsworth Fr Macalester 2:50.08 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Emma Meyer Fr St. Catherine 2:51.39 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Jenna Stilwell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:52.02 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Becca Balzer Fr Bethel 2:52.59 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Jordan Oliphant Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:52.78 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Maddie West So Macalester 2:53.81 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Megan Grimes Sr St. Olaf 2:54.75 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Emily Bohlig Jr St. Olaf 2:55.51 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op 90 Haley Smith Jr St. Benedict 2:57.10 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Maddie Bollig Jr Saint Mary's 2:57.75 Jan 19 Stout Open Anna Grove So Carleton 2:58.10 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Taryn Osthoff So St. Benedict 2:59.73 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Naomi Voehl Fr Bethel 3:02.32 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Taylor Thompson So Gustavus Adolphus 3:04.52 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Elsie Lundquist So St. Catherine 3:04.84 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Rachel Studer So Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.51 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Leandria Albury Fr St. Benedict 3:09.47 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 99 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

1000 METER RUN Jena Hauch So St. Olaf 3:04.58 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Helen Dolan So Hamline 3:04.94 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Josie Herrmann So Concordia-Moorhead 3:05.14 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Carly Scheuerman So St. Thomas 3:05.16 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Amanda Mosborg So Carleton 3:05.18 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Josie Blake So Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.89 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Helen Schuda Jr Carleton 3:06.97 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Abigail Schnabel Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3:07.02 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Tierney Winter Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3:07.03 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Taylor Santangelo Fr St. Benedict 3:07.66 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 10 Elsa Sandeno Sr Carleton 3:08.18 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Holly Ellingson Sr Macalester 3:08.19 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Natalie Marsh So Carleton 3:08.20 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Lena Stern Fr Macalester 3:08.56 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Alexandra Maddux Fr Hamline 3:09.42 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Meritt Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 3:10.00 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Malakai Holloway Fr Bethel 3:10.30 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Maddy Kennard So Macalester 3:10.89 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Alia Benedict Sr Macalester 3:11.08 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Kourtney Kulseth So Gustavus Adolphus 3:11.55 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 20 Riley McMahon So St. Catherine 3:11.78 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Anna Kroll So St. Thomas 3:12.23 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Madeline Dopp Sr Hamline 3:12.50 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Elizabeth Zimmerman So Carleton 3:13.36 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Haley Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3:13.68 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Kelly Segura Sr Bethel 3:13.76 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Grace Cole Fr Bethel 3:14.28 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Amy Kropp Fr Carleton 3:15.02 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Grace Leslie So Carleton 3:15.47 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Ellen Mickelson Fr St. Olaf 3:15.83 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 30 Marie Morrier Sr St. Catherine 3:16.92 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Kara Andersen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3:17.03 Feb 1 Bison Open Ingrid Worth Fr Carleton 3:17.43 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Elizabeth Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:17.56 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Emily Rugloski Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:18.42 Feb 1 Bison Open Gabriela Passmore Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3:18.56 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lauren Pitts Fr Carleton 3:19.23 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Meredith Moore Jr St. Olaf 3:21.35 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Alli Ruprecht Jr St. Benedict 3:21.91 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Berit Hudson Rasmussen Jr Carleton 3:22.47 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 40 Lily Jenssen So Macalester 3:22.59 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Brianna Gruenberg Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:23.02 Feb 1 Bison Open Anya Swanson Fr St. Catherine 3:23.25 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Colleen Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:23.57 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Tayler Paulsen So St. Olaf 3:23.73 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Claudia Lundgren Jr St. Thomas 3:24.47 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Sarah Allaben So Carleton 3:24.86 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Nora Doyle Fr St. Benedict 3:25.97 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Emilee Fulton Jr Carleton 3:26.09 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Julia Clark So St. Catherine 3:27.08 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 50 Sam Witmer Sr St. Catherine 3:27.26 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Tarja Nelsen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:29.11 Feb 1 Bison Open Laura Luttio Sr Bethel 3:29.36 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Ingrid Harbo So Concordia-Moorhead 3:29.51 Jan 19 Cobber Open Shylie Burleson-King So Hamline 3:30.95 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Megan Perkins Fr St. Catherine 3:31.85 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Ella Stack Fr Carleton 3:32.20 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Augie Witkowski Sr St. Benedict 3:32.70 Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Betsy Schein Sr Macalester 3:32.72 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Jackie Brine-Doyle Sr St. Catherine 3:32.96 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 60 Katie Spray Sr St. Olaf 3:36.66 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Augusta Fricke Fr Macalester 3:37.31 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Emma Verges So Macalester 3:38.17 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Alyssa Hegde Fr Gustavus Adolphus 3:38.94 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Grace Hartman Fr Augsburg 3:39.28 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Rachel Friberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:46.30 Jan 19 Cobber Open Lea McClintock-Shapiro So Carleton 3:46.71 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Jordan Oliphant Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3:48.23 Jan 19 Cobber Open Emma Meyer Fr St. Catherine 3:50.93 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Amy Requa So St. Olaf 3:53.85 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 70 Adelai Gaughran-Bedell So Macalester 3:57.59 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Rebekah Crail So St. Olaf 4:04.87 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 72 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

MILE RUN Amanda Mosborg So Carleton 5:14.58 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Tierney Winter Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5:15.26 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Abby Goff Fr St. Benedict 5:16.76 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Helen Schuda Jr Carleton 5:17.03 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Riley McMahon So St. Catherine 5:19.32 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Martha Hubell Jr St. Thomas 5:21.33 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Meritt Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 5:22.19 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Sara Ness Jr St. Thomas 5:22.27 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lisa Fisher Jr St. Olaf 5:22.42 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Ellen Mickelson Fr St. Olaf 5:23.74 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 10 Marie Morrier Sr St. Catherine 5:23.77 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Haley Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5:23.94 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Emma Greenlee So Carleton 5:24.76 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Madeline Dopp Sr Hamline 5:25.48 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Jena Hauch So St. Olaf 5:26.83 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Malakai Holloway Fr Bethel 5:27.26 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Olivia Moll Fr St. Thomas 5:27.77 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Kourtney Kulseth So Gustavus Adolphus 5:27.82 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Meredith Moore Jr St. Olaf 5:27.82 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Lena Stern Fr Macalester 5:28.18 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 20 Berit Hudson Rasmussen Jr Carleton 5:28.26 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Anna Hage So Bethel 5:30.06 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Amber Matzoll Sr St. Thomas 5:30.45 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Marlee Yost-Wolff Sr Macalester 5:30.92 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Alexandra Maddux Fr Hamline 5:31.44 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Abigail Schnabel Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5:31.53 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Grace Leslie So Carleton 5:32.35 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Gabriela Passmore Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5:33.31 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Elizabeth Zimmerman So Carleton 5:34.00 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Molly Clarke Jr St. Thomas 5:35.56 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 30 Lauren Herland Sr St. Olaf 5:36.21 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Sarah Nazarino Sr Carleton 5:36.48 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Natalie Marsh So Carleton 5:36.84 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Anya Swanson Fr St. Catherine 5:36.90 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Kelly Segura Sr Bethel 5:37.12 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Ingrid Worth Fr Carleton 5:37.49 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Josie Blake So Gustavus Adolphus 5:37.58 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Brianna Gruenberg Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5:37.70 Jan 19 Cobber Open Emily Rugloski Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5:37.71 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Sara Miller So St. Thomas 5:37.77 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 40 Grace Cole Fr Bethel 5:38.03 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Kara Andersen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 5:38.43 Jan 19 Cobber Open Lotus Schifsky Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5:38.53 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Samantha Schnirring Sr Carleton 5:38.61 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Sarah Allaben So Carleton 5:38.62 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Alia Benedict Sr Macalester 5:39.58 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Tayler Paulsen So St. Olaf 5:40.64 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Mackinzee Miest Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5:41.64 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Jena Wachowiak So St. Benedict 5:42.97 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Kyla Porter Sr St. Benedict 5:42.98 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 50 Estelle Timar-Wilcox Fr Macalester 5:43.38 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Brennan Drake Fr Macalester 5:43.53 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Emilee Fulton Jr Carleton 5:43.55 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Tarja Nelsen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5:43.99 Jan 19 Cobber Open Hallie Kircher-Henning Sr Macalester 5:44.22 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Julia Clark So St. Catherine 5:45.22 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Danielle Franke Jr Saint Mary's 5:45.23 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Lauren Pitts Fr Carleton 5:45.51 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Kathleen Miles Sr Hamline 5:46.44 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Danielle Freshwaters Fr Macalester 5:46.81 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 60 Anna Marinc Fr Saint Mary's 5:47.05 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Ellen Kemp So St. Olaf 5:47.13 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Claudia Lundgren Jr St. Thomas 5:47.36 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Augie Witkowski Sr St. Benedict 5:47.68 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Caroline Johnson Fr St. Thomas 5:48.75 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Maddy Kennard So Macalester 5:49.60 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Meg Thorison Jr Bethel 5:50.49 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Katie Murney Sr St. Olaf 5:51.77 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Allegra Pihlaja Fr Carleton 5:52.34 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Ella Stack Fr Carleton 5:52.99 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 70 Katrin O'Grady Sr Macalester 5:53.42 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Ann Sheely So Augsburg 5:53.45 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Sophie Schafer So Carleton 5:53.59 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Emma Mader Fr Hamline 5:53.66 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Laura Votava Sr St. Olaf 5:53.74 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Elizabeth Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5:55.01 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Laura Luttio Sr Bethel 5:56.57 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Betsy Schein Sr Macalester 5:56.62 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Holly Gordon So St. Olaf 5:56.63 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Grace Hartman Fr Augsburg 5:56.85 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 80 Lily Jenssen So Macalester 5:57.86 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Ingrid Harbo So Concordia-Moorhead 5:59.30 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Alli Ruprecht Jr St. Benedict 5:59.38 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Jackie Brine-Doyle Sr St. Catherine 6:00.24 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Emily Kathman Fr Hamline 6:00.38 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Katie Spray Sr St. Olaf 6:00.40 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Megan Dieberger Sr St. Benedict 6:00.53 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Jessalyn Ayars So Carleton 6:00.87 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Rachel Percy Fr Macalester 6:01.42 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Colleen Vought Sr Concordia-Moorhead 6:02.22 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind 90 Kathryn York Sr St. Olaf 6:05.68 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Lydia Fails So Bethel 6:06.71 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Kaitlyn Rooney Fr Concordia-Moorhead 6:08.66 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Augusta Fricke Fr Macalester 6:08.68 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Sam Witmer Sr St. Catherine 6:08.98 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Shylie Burlseon-King So Hamline 6:09.83 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Noelle Diekman So Bethel 6:09.97 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Emma Verges So Macalester 6:10.49 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Tabitha Fabin Fr Saint Mary's 6:11.18 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Sarah Furth Sr Macalester 6:11.22 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 100 Rachel Friberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 6:14.49 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Liv Gossard Fr St. Olaf 6:14.78 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Leighlin Ahlstrom Jr St. Catherine 6:15.25 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Erika Thiel Sr Saint Mary's 6:15.94 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Rachael Bentley Sr St. Olaf 6:17.43 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Bryn Mucha Fr Gustavus Adolphus 6:17.70 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Elizabeth Kvebak So Gustavus Adolphus 6:22.90 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Claire Iversen Fr St. Benedict 6:24.08 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Lea McClintock-Shapiro So Carleton 6:28.89 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Molly Sweet Jr Saint Mary's 6:29.03 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus 110 Jordan Oliphant Jr Concordia-Moorhead 6:31.30 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Angel Martens Fr Gustavus Adolphus 6:34.04 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Lindsey Paulson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 6:35.63 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Lydia Crow Fr Bethel 6:36.32 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Adelai Gaughran-Bedell So Macalester 6:37.92 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Czarina Albanese So Hamline 6:40.82 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Maddie Van Ness So Bethel 6:42.04 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Emma Ririe Fr Saint Mary's 6:42.32 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Maddie Bollig Jr Saint Mary's 6:50.27 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Rebekah Crail So St. Olaf 6:57.75 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op 120 Naomi Voehl Fr Bethel 7:04.93 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Amy Requa So St. Olaf 7:10.10 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Eileen Hess Jr Bethel 7:10.46 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Allison Mangan So Augsburg 7:24.09 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 124 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

3000 METER RUN Amanda Mosborg So Carleton 10:17.14 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Martha Hubell Jr St. Thomas 10:24.37 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Emma Greenlee So Carleton 10:26.43 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Samantha Schnirring Sr Carleton 10:26.60 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Helen Schuda Jr Carleton 10:28.56 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kourtney Kulseth So Gustavus Adolphus 10:29.57 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Morgan Pierce Sr St. Benedict 10:29.58 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Abby Goff Fr St. Benedict 10:33.05 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Lisa Fisher Jr St. Olaf 10:33.27 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Riley McMahon So St. Catherine 10:34.38 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus 10 Kara Andersen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 10:36.21 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Sara Ness Jr St. Thomas 10:37.15 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Gabriela Passmore Jr Gustavus Adolphus 10:38.91 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Olivia Moll Fr St. Thomas 10:43.28 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Madeline Dopp Sr Hamline 10:44.14 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Bernadette Hayden Jr Hamline 10:45.03 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Mary Naas Sr St. Olaf 10:47.84 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kathleen Miles Sr Hamline 10:49.96 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Meredith Moore Jr St. Olaf 10:50.87 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Marlee Yost-Wolff Sr Macalester 10:51.12 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 20 Meritt Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 10:51.66 Feb 1 Bison Open Sara Miller So St. Thomas 10:52.30 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Amber Matzoll Sr St. Thomas 10:55.73 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Katie Breuckman Jr St. Thomas 10:56.06 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Molly Clarke Jr St. Thomas 10:56.83 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Berit Hudson Rasmussen Jr Carleton 10:57.99 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Sarah Nazarino Sr Carleton 10:59.97 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Brianna Gruenberg Sr Concordia-Moorhead 11:00.84 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Ellen Mickelson Fr St. Olaf 11:00.89 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Tarja Nelsen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 11:01.00 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 30 Lauren Markowski So St. Olaf 11:01.40 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Grace Leslie So Carleton 11:02.00 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Anna Hage So Bethel 11:05.87 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Sarah Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 11:06.04 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Marie Morrier Sr St. Catherine 11:09.57 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Mackinzee Miest Fr Gustavus Adolphus 11:10.65 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Jenny Launder Sr St. Thomas 11:13.82 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Sarah Allaben So Carleton 11:14.19 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Emily Rugloski Fr Concordia-Moorhead 11:15.34 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Danielle Freshwaters Fr Macalester 11:15.34 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 40 Tracy Renier Fr St. Benedict 11:15.59 Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Iliana Ramon Fr Gustavus Adolphus 11:16.34 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Ellie Nelson So Bethel 11:19.35 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Grace Cole Fr Bethel 11:19.57 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lauren Herland Sr St. Olaf 11:20.66 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Estelle Timar-Wilcox Fr Macalester 11:21.54 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Julia Clark So St. Catherine 11:23.58 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Danielle Franke Jr Saint Mary's 11:24.25 Jan 19 Stout Open Kyla Porter Sr St. Benedict 11:29.01 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Laura Votava Sr St. Olaf 11:30.11 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op 50 Holly Gordon So St. Olaf 11:31.52 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jena Wachowiak So St. Benedict 11:32.15 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Megan Rossman Jr St. Olaf 11:32.42 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Alia Benedict Sr Macalester 11:35.26 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Ella Stack Fr Carleton 11:35.74 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Lotus Schifsky Sr Gustavus Adolphus 11:35.90 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Tayler Paulsen So St. Olaf 11:36.99 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Sophie Schafer So Carleton 11:39.86 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Brennan Drake Fr Macalester 11:41.21 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Cristy Carretero Jr Carleton 11:41.45 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 60 Kelly Segura Sr Bethel 11:43.14 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Anya Wolterman Jr Macalester 11:43.44 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Helen Dolan So Hamline 11:45.76 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Katie Murney Sr St. Olaf 11:48.66 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Meg Thorison Jr Bethel 11:48.82 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Anna Marinc Fr Saint Mary's 11:51.15 Jan 19 Stout Open Leighlin Ahlstrom Jr St. Catherine 11:52.94 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Emma Mader Fr Hamline 11:53.81 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jackie Brine-Doyle Sr St. Catherine 11:56.70 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Alexandra Maddux Fr Hamline 11:58.68 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 70 Jessalyn Ayars So Carleton 11:59.77 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Rachel Percy Fr Macalester 12:02.24 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Allegra Pihlaja Fr Carleton 12:03.72 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Sarah Furth Sr Macalester 12:03.88 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Megan Dieberger Sr St. Benedict 12:09.84 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Emily Kathman Fr Hamline 12:18.23 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Emily Ortiz Sr Saint Mary's 12:18.71 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Emma Verges So Macalester 12:19.95 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Rachael Bentley Sr St. Olaf 12:29.18 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Lydia Fails So Bethel 12:30.25 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young 80 Noelle Diekman So Bethel 12:31.94 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Elizabeth Kvebak So Gustavus Adolphus 12:46.36 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Claire Iversen Fr St. Benedict 12:47.16 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Sam Witmer Sr St. Catherine 12:49.17 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Lindsey Paulson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12:53.25 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Amy Requa So St. Olaf 13:03.69 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Emma Ririe Fr Saint Mary's 13:04.02 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Czarina Albanese So Hamline 13:37.31 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Eileen Hess Jr Bethel 14:04.86 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Allison Mangan So Augsburg 14:57.73 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 90 90 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

5000 METER RUN Amanda Mosborg So Carleton 17:57.48 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Morgan Pierce Sr St. Benedict 18:10.27 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Martha Hubell Jr St. Thomas 18:13.09 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Lisa Fisher Jr St. Olaf 18:23.02 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Samantha Schnirring Sr Carleton 18:23.88 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Emma Greenlee So Carleton 18:32.84 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Sara Ness Jr St. Thomas 18:44.04 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Bernadette Hayden Jr Hamline 18:48.36 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Sarah Nazarino Sr Carleton 18:52.73 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kara Andersen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 18:54.93 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind 10 Molly Clarke Jr St. Thomas 18:57.38 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Kathleen Miles Sr Hamline 19:00.84 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Meritt Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 19:11.95 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Tarja Nelsen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 19:21.61 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Ellie Nelson So Bethel 19:25.81 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Katie Breuckman Jr St. Thomas 19:26.18 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Brianna Gruenberg Sr Concordia-Moorhead 19:27.03 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Sarah Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 19:27.30 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Iliana Ramon Fr Gustavus Adolphus 19:29.86 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jena Wachowiak So St. Benedict 19:30.46 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 20 Mackinzee Miest Fr Gustavus Adolphus 19:33.62 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jenny Launder Sr St. Thomas 19:40.29 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Tracy Renier Fr St. Benedict 19:43.72 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ann Sheely So Augsburg 19:43.97 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Emily Rugloski Fr Concordia-Moorhead 20:02.39 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Lauren Markowski So St. Olaf 20:03.16 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Lauren Herland Sr St. Olaf 20:05.72 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Julia Clark So St. Catherine 20:07.29 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Leighlin Ahlstrom Jr St. Catherine 20:24.57 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Anya Wolterman Jr Macalester 20:38.99 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 30 Jackie Brine-Doyle Sr St. Catherine 21:08.34 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus 31 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

60 METER HURDLES Gabrielle Brown Sr Hamline 8.76 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Claire Chell Fr St. Thomas 9.25 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Jenna Degen Sr St. Benedict 9.42 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Chelsea Smith So St. Benedict 9.47 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Corin McKinstrey Jr Bethel 9.47 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Mackenzie Schoustra Jr St. Olaf 9.58 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Elsie Lundquist So St. Catherine 9.70 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Laura Kammer Jr St. Olaf 9.71 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Syri Williams So Bethel 9.81 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Elizabeth Peterson So Hamline 9.84 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 10 Tonya Piergies Sr Carleton 9.86 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Megan Grimes Sr St. Olaf 9.86 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Paige Woldt So St. Olaf 9.86 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 9.88 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Kynzie Smedsrud Sr Saint Mary's 10.02 Feb 2 Luther Alumni Mee Lori Erlandson Sr St. Olaf 10.02 Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Rachel Studer So Gustavus Adolphus 10.02 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Cecelia Miller Fr Hamline 10.06 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Anna Grove So Carleton 10.07 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Ashley Shimek So St. Thomas 10.07 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 20 Kayla Ende Fr Bethel 10.17 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Beth Parlin Jr Hamline 10.18 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Nicole Lilleberg Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.18 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Stephanie Pickthorn Fr St. Benedict 10.21 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Sydney Marsh Fr Carleton 10.23 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Aoife Zamacona Fr Hamline 10.26 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Karley DeKnikker So Gustavus Adolphus 10.29 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Mariah Terhaar Jr St. Thomas 10.33 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Grace Baker So St. Benedict 10.35 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 10.37 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind 30 Katie Jobe So Concordia-Moorhead 10.37 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Jenna Stilwell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10.38 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Becca Balzer Fr Bethel 10.42 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Taylor Thompson So Gustavus Adolphus 10.51 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Mellissa Clarke Jr Hamline 10.52 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Olivia Hoff Fr St. Benedict 10.60 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Miriah Forness Jr Concordia-Moorhead 10.61 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Emily Bohlig Jr St. Olaf 10.63 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Sally Paul So Bethel 10.69 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Muna Abrahim Fr Hamline 10.81 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 40 Jillian Wortman Fr Hamline 10.84 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jenna LaFave Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.86 Dec 7 Dakota Classic Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 11.45 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Jasmyne McCovery Fr St. Benedict 11.58 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Eve Farrell Fr Carleton 11.93 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 45 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

800 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 1:44.57 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 1:46.01 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Hamline Hamline 1:49.57 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.50 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Saint Mary's (Minn ) Saint Mary's 1:50.89 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca St. Olaf St. Olaf 1:52.15 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.31 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In St. Benedict St. Benedict 1:52.74 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Carleton Carleton 1:59.81 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 9 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 3:53.36 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 4:01.41 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.74 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 4:11.48 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Macalester Macalester 4:11.63 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio St. Olaf St. Olaf 4:11.85 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Hamline Hamline 4:13.44 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Carleton Carleton 4:13.91 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Saint Mary's (Minn ) Saint Mary's 4:15.05 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope St. Benedict St. Benedict 4:16.00 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 10 St. Catherine St. Catherine 4:32.06 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Augsburg Augsburg 4:42.54 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit 12 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 13:40.68 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young St. Catherine St. Catherine 13:50.84 Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 2 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

LONG JUMP Steph Kretlow Jr St. Thomas 5.43m (17-9 3/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Tori Thompson Sr St. Catherine 5.32m (17-5 1/2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Grace Perrenoud Fr Bethel 5.28m (17-4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Jailyn Robinson Fr Hamline 5.28m (17-4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Mackenzie Schoustra Jr St. Olaf 5.16m (16-11 1/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Sydney Klausler Fr Saint Mary's 5.11m (16-9 1/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Abigail Van Goethem Jr Hamline 5.10m (16-8 3/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Megan Zurbay So St. Thomas 5.07m (16-7 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Ann Jansen Fr St. Olaf 5.06m (16-7 1/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Jenna Degen Sr St. Benedict 5.01m (16-5 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 10 Elsie Lundquist So St. Catherine 4.94m (16-2 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Reilee Schepper Fr St. Catherine 4.92m (16-1 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Hayli Marquette Sr St. Olaf 4.91m (16-1 1/2) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Sally Paul So Bethel 4.90m (16-1) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Tonya Piergies Sr Carleton 4.89m (16-0 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Taylor Quandt Sr St. Thomas 4.87m (15-11 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Syri Williams So Bethel 4.85m (15-11) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 4.84m (15-10 1/2) Feb 1 Bison Open Miriah Forness Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4.77m (15-7 3/4) Feb 1 Bison Open Kayli Knighton-Johnson Fr Bethel 4.75m (15-7) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 20 Rachel Studer So Gustavus Adolphus 4.74m (15-6 3/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Claire Bode Fr Bethel 4.69m (15-4 3/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Jordan Terry Fr Augsburg 4.66m (15-3 1/2) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit DeAnna Giles So Gustavus Adolphus 4.63m (15-2 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Emily Bohlig Jr St. Olaf 4.62m (15-2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Ella Eliason Fr Bethel 4.61m (15-1 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Mariah Terhaar Jr St. Thomas 4.61m (15-1 1/2) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Megan Grimes Sr St. Olaf 4.60m (15-1 1/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 4.59m (15-0 3/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Stephanie Pickthorn Fr St. Benedict 4.58m (15-0 1/2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 30 Katie Jobe So Concordia-Moorhead 4.58m (15-0 1/2) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 4.55m (14-11 1/4) Jan 12 Early Birdinal Jada Lewis So Augsburg 4.53m (14-10 1/2) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Hannah Detlaff Jr Macalester 4.53m (14-10 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jasmyne McCovery Fr St. Benedict 4.48m (14-8 1/2) Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Tyra Banks So Gustavus Adolphus 4.48m (14-8 1/2) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Muna Abrahim Fr Hamline 4.47m (14-8) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Laura Mitch Fr St. Benedict 4.47m (14-8) Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Corrie Ethen So Concordia-Moorhead 4.46m (14-7 3/4) Dec 7 Dakota Classic Sydney Marsh Fr Carleton 4.45m (14-7 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 40 Taylor Thompson So Gustavus Adolphus 4.38m (14-4 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Kayla LaRue Fr St. Olaf 4.36m (14-3 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Hanna Degen So St. Benedict 4.36m (14-3 3/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Kierra Carter Fr St. Olaf 4.33m (14-2 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Becca Balzer Fr Bethel 4.30m (14-1 1/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Anna Grove So Carleton 4.21m (13-9 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jazmin Sunderland Fr St. Olaf 4.21m (13-9 3/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Jenna Stilwell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4.20m (13-9 1/2) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Zahra Banks So Concordia-Moorhead 4.19m (13-9) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Eve Farrell Fr Carleton 4.10m (13-5 1/2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 50 Sion Williams So Saint Mary's 4.01m (13-2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Alyssa Hegde Fr Gustavus Adolphus 3.85m (12-7 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Julia Goetzman Fr Bethel 3.66m (12-0 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 53 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

TRIPLE JUMP Elsie Lundquist So St. Catherine 11.07m (36-4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Paige Woldt So St. Olaf 10.99m (36-0 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Abigail Van Goethem Jr Hamline 10.87m (35-8) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open DeAnna Giles So Gustavus Adolphus 10.74m (35-3) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Grace Perrenoud Fr Bethel 10.68m (35-0 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Reilee Schepper Fr St. Catherine 10.60m (34-9 1/2) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Taylor Quandt Sr St. Thomas 10.60m (34-9 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Megan Zurbay So St. Thomas 10.48m (34-4 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Sarah Bruess Sr St. Thomas 10.43m (34-2 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Sally Paul So Bethel 10.43m (34-2 3/4) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young 10 Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 10.35m (33-11 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Stephanie Pickthorn Fr St. Benedict 10.28m (33-8 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Corrie Ethen So Concordia-Moorhead 10.19m (33-5 1/4) Feb 1 Bison Open Madeline McDermott So Gustavus Adolphus 10.12m (33-2 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Steph Kretlow Jr St. Thomas 10.12m (33-2 1/2) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Kayli Knighton-Johnson Fr Bethel 10.03m (32-11) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Shelby Gelinske Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10.02m (32-10 1/2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Hannah Nelson So Bethel 10.00m (32-9 3/4) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Madison Dorn Fr Bethel 9.91m (32-6 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Mellissa Clarke Jr Hamline 9.60m (31-6) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 20 Kierra Carter Fr St. Olaf 9.41m (30-10 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Aoife Zamacona Fr Hamline 9.40m (30-10 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Tierza Engen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 9.35m (30-8 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Bryana Leverentz Fr St. Catherine 9.18m (30-1 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Kiara Stonebraker Fr St. Thomas 9.02m (29-7 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Kayla LaRue Fr St. Olaf 8.74m (28-8 1/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op 26 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

SHOT PUT Megan Gehrke Fr St. Thomas 13.98m (45-10 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Cayle Hovland Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.26m (43-6) Feb 1 Bison Open Jessie Juenemann Jr Hamline 12.60m (41-4 1/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Savanna Keiser Jr Hamline 12.44m (40-9 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jacey Schlosser Fr Concordia-Moorhead 12.35m (40-6 1/4) Feb 1 Bison Open Allyson Kangas Fr Concordia-Moorhead 12.34m (40-6) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Lena Wilson So St. Thomas 12.31m (40-4 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Annalee Olson-Sola Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.14m (39-10) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Kelsey Rajewsky Jr Concordia-Moorhead 12.11m (39-8 3/4) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Jaiden McCollum Fr St. Benedict 11.82m (38-9 1/2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 10 Haley Anderson Sr St. Benedict 11.74m (38-6 1/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Berit Borstad So St. Thomas 11.36m (37-3 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Lauren Isaacson Fr St. Catherine 11.31m (37-1 1/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Alex Jagler Fr St. Thomas 11.26m (36-11 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Sarah Gigstad Jr St. Benedict 11.03m (36-2 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Alexandra Kolstad Fr Hamline 10.99m (36-0 3/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Kenna Bannister So Augsburg 10.99m (36-0 3/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Claire Baker Sr St. Benedict 10.94m (35-10 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Isabella Klabough So Gustavus Adolphus 10.83m (35-6 1/2) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Megan Grimes Sr St. Olaf 10.81m (35-5 3/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 20 Anna Grove So Carleton 10.70m (35-1 1/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Emily White Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.62m (34-10 1/4) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Jenna Degen Sr St. Benedict 10.52m (34-6 1/4) Feb 1 Bison Open Breanna Wilkerson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10.46m (34-4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Emma Klaustermeier Fr Bethel 10.39m (34-1 1/4) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Jenna Stilwell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10.33m (33-10 3/4) Jan 19 Cobber Open Dana Bach Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10.29m (33-9 1/4) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Maggie Beckmann Fr St. Benedict 10.10m (33-1 3/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Elsie Lundquist So St. Catherine 10.06m (33-0 1/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Kristen Diederichs Jr St. Olaf 10.02m (32-10 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op 30 Lara Manikowski Fr St. Benedict 9.97m (32-8 1/2) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Megan Zurbay So St. Thomas 9.80m (32-2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 9.78m (32-1) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Mackenzie Schoustra Jr St. Olaf 9.66m (31-8 1/2) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 9.57m (31-4 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Katie Jobe So Concordia-Moorhead 9.45m (31-0) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Kennedy Johnson Fr St. Catherine 9.37m (30-9) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Julie Johnson Sr St. Olaf 9.30m (30-6 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Emily Bohlig Jr St. Olaf 9.19m (30-2) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Sarah Tarvestad Fr St. Olaf 9.08m (29-9 1/2) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's 40 Syri Williams So Bethel 9.01m (29-6 3/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 8.98m (29-5 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Stephanie Pickthorn Fr St. Benedict 8.64m (28-4 1/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Brooke Carr Fr Bethel 8.63m (28-3 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Tonya Piergies Sr Carleton 8.38m (27-6) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Sally Paul So Bethel 8.29m (27-2 1/2) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Erika Moehring Fr St. Benedict 8.03m (26-4 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Eve Farrell Fr Carleton 7.99m (26-2 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Becca Balzer Fr Bethel 7.98m (26-2 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Muna Abrahim Fr Hamline 7.82m (25-8) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 50 Sofia Palme So Concordia-Moorhead 7.78m (25-6 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Mariah Terhaar Jr St. Thomas 7.76m (25-5 1/2) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Taylor Thompson So Gustavus Adolphus 7.23m (23-8 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Addie Brooke-Pike Fr Macalester 6.46m (21-2 1/2) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Rachel Studer So Gustavus Adolphus 6.01m (19-8 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 55 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

WEIGHT THROW Nyjah Willis So Hamline 16.31m (53-6 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Katie Keelin Jr Gustavus Adolphus 15.83m (51-11 1/4) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Megan Gehrke Fr St. Thomas 14.98m (49-1 3/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Bailey Van Den Heuvel Sr Gustavus Adolphus 14.64m (48-0 1/2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Berit Borstad So St. Thomas 14.60m (47-10 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Claire Baker Sr St. Benedict 14.21m (46-7 1/2) Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke Makenzie Fiedler Jr Hamline 13.76m (45-1 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Kelsey Rajewsky Jr Concordia-Moorhead 13.75m (45-1 1/2) Dec 7 Dakota Classic Kenna Bannister So Augsburg 13.74m (45-1) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kaylea Hoenigschmidt Sr St. Catherine 13.52m (44-4 1/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 10 Allyson Kangas Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.20m (43-3 3/4) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Cayle Hovland Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.12m (43-0 1/2) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Alex Jagler Fr St. Thomas 13.07m (42-10 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Haley Anderson Sr St. Benedict 12.91m (42-4 1/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Lauren Wagner So Bethel 12.79m (41-11 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Alexandra Kolstad Fr Hamline 12.60m (41-4 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Emma Klaustermeier Fr Bethel 12.55m (41-2 1/4) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Jacey Schlosser Fr Concordia-Moorhead 12.48m (40-11 1/2) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Sarah Gigstad Jr St. Benedict 12.41m (40-8 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Sofia Palme So Concordia-Moorhead 11.67m (38-3 1/2) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind 20 Eli Walter Jr St. Benedict 11.64m (38-2 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Maggie Beckmann Fr St. Benedict 11.60m (38-0 3/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Emily White Fr Concordia-Moorhead 11.58m (38-0) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Allison Thomas So St. Catherine 11.53m (37-10) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Remington Deyak Sr St. Benedict 11.52m (37-9 1/2) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Madison Fiecke Fr Hamline 11.23m (36-10 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Nora Melting Sr Hamline 11.19m (36-8 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Lara Manikowski Fr St. Benedict 10.52m (34-6 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Brooke Carr Fr Bethel 10.14m (33-3 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Shadin Elkhair Fr Augsburg 9.89m (32-5 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope 30 Sarah Tarvestad Fr St. Olaf 8.93m (29-3 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Erika Moehring Fr St. Benedict 8.77m (28-9 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Jenneel Rodney Fr Hamline 8.71m (28-7) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Hanna Degen So St. Benedict 7.80m (25-7 1/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 34 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

HIGH JUMP Grace Bordson Sr St. Thomas 1.68m (5-6) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Rachel Ohde So Saint Mary's 1.66m (5-5 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Matilda McFerson Jr St. Thomas 1.62m (5-3 3/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Sidney Severson Sr St. Thomas 1.62m (5-3 3/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Mariah Terhaar Jr St. Thomas 1.58m (5-2 1/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Elizabeth Peterson So Hamline 1.58m (5-2 1/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Erica Blackett-Thomas So Carleton 1.58m (5-2 1/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Emily Bohlig Jr St. Olaf 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Anna Grove So Carleton 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Mackenzie Schoustra Jr St. Olaf 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 10 Jenna Degen Sr St. Benedict 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Feb 1 Bison Open Elsie Lundquist So St. Catherine 1.55m (5-1) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Gabby Renelt Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.55m (5-1) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Alexandra Anderson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1.55m (5-1) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Suntina Spehar Jr St. Benedict 1.54m (5-0 1/2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Bailey Joens Jr Saint Mary's 1.53m (5-0 1/4) Jan 12 Early Birdinal Johna Radke Sr St. Catherine 1.52m (4-11 3/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Halley Brocker Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1.52m (4-11 3/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Eve Farrell Fr Carleton 1.52m (4-11 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Katie Jobe So Concordia-Moorhead 1.51m (4-11 1/2) Feb 1 Bison Open 20 Tierza Engen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.49m (4-10 1/2) Jan 19 Cobber Open Morgan Holthaus So St. Benedict 1.47m (4-9 3/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Tonya Piergies Sr Carleton 1.44m (4-8 3/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Corrie Ethen So Concordia-Moorhead 1.44m (4-8 3/4) Jan 19 Cobber Open Megan Grimes Sr St. Olaf 1.44m (4-8 3/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Sadie Koelz So Bethel 1.44m (4-8 3/4) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Kelsi Ryan Fr Hamline 1.44m (4-8 3/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Taylor Finnes Fr Bethel 1.43m (4-8 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Kendall Novak Sr St. Thomas 1.43m (4-8 1/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Aoife Zamacona Fr Hamline 1.42m (4-7 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 30 Lena Abara Fr St. Thomas 1.40m (4-7) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Taylor Thompson So Gustavus Adolphus 1.40m (4-7) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 1.40m (4-7) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Jenna Stilwell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1.39m (4-6 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Hannah Nelson So Bethel 1.38m (4-6 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Muna Abrahim Fr Hamline 1.37m (4-6) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Stephanie Pickthorn Fr St. Benedict 1.36m (4-5 1/2) Feb 1 Bison Open Rachel Studer So Gustavus Adolphus 1.35m (4-5) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Syri Williams So Bethel 1.33m (4-4 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Sally Paul So Bethel 1.33m (4-4 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 40 Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 1.33m (4-4 1/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 41 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

POLE VAULT Kendall Novak Sr St. Thomas 3.70m (12-1 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Mariah Terhaar Jr St. Thomas 3.40m (11-1 3/4) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 3.26m (10-8 1/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Sadie Koelz So Bethel 3.25m (10-8) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Elisabeth Dalki So St. Benedict 3.13m (10-3 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Sydney Marsh Fr Carleton 3.12m (10-2 3/4) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Mallory Butchko Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3.11m (10-2 1/2) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Elizabeth Peterson So Hamline 3.10m (10-2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Jordan Walls Sr Hamline 3.10m (10-2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Lee Stelten Jr St. Benedict 3.05m (10-0) Jan 19 Chelsey M. Henke 10 Gabrielle Evans Fr Carleton 3.05m (10-0) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Tierza Engen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.00m (9-10) Feb 1 Bison Open Ashley Haxton Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2.98m (9-9 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Zoe Witham Fr St. Benedict 2.95m (9-8) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Madison Dorn Fr Bethel 2.95m (9-8) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Chelsea Schaffer So St. Benedict 2.95m (9-8) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Miriah Forness Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2.83m (9-3 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jade Ogilvie Jr Carleton 2.82m (9-3) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Doris-Klein Mor Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2.82m (9-3) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Shanoah Harren So Hamline 2.82m (9-3) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open 20 Olivia Hoff Fr St. Benedict 2.80m (9-2 1/4) Feb 15 St. Olaf Women's Hannah Grosse Fr Macalester 2.75m (9-0 1/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Jenna Rieth Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2.60m (8-6 1/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Prabhjot Singh Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2.52m (8-3 1/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi AnaClaire Rue Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2.50m (8-2 1/2) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Kayla Boettcher So Saint Mary's 2.36m (7-8 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Kellie Schmidt Fr Bethel 2.31m (7-7) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Julia Goetzman Fr Bethel 2.20m (7-2 1/2) Feb 16 Parent's Day Ope Nathalie Freire Fr Saint Mary's 2.13m (6-11 3/4) Jan 12 Early Birdinal 29 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

PENTATHLON Jenna Degen Sr St. Benedict 3213 Feb 1 Bison Open Mackenzie Schoustra Jr St. Olaf 2986 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Carly Fornshell So Concordia-Moorhead 2786 Feb 1 Bison Open Jordan Sifferle Jr St. Thomas 2773 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Megan Grimes Sr St. Olaf 2705 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Katie Jobe So Concordia-Moorhead 2613 Feb 1 Bison Open Mariah Terhaar Jr St. Thomas 2438 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Stephanie Pickthorn Fr St. Benedict 2402 Feb 1 Bison Open Muna Abrahim Fr Hamline 2215 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open 9 entrants
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.