MIAC Indoor Performance Lists Men

As of Feb. 17, 2019

Last updated Feb. 17, 2019 9:23 AM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on women



60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

60 METER DASH Ryan Miller So Saint John's 6.93 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Drew Schoenbauer Sr Saint John's 7.00 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Eric Douville Fr St. Thomas 7.03 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Kyle Lichttenegger Sr Saint Mary's 7.06 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Malachi Lossow So Bethel 7.08 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Conor White Sr St. Thomas 7.10 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Kaleb Keener Fr St. Thomas 7.12 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Bryan Richter Jr Carleton 7.14 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Jack Young Fr Saint John's 7.15 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Nicholas Spann Sr St. Thomas 7.17 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene 10 Nic Jones Fr Bethel 7.22 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud David Peal Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.22 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Colin Duellman St. Thomas 7.24 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Keegan Greaney So Macalester 7.24 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Matt Gish Fr Saint John's 7.25 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jackson Devereaux So Saint John's 7.27 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Harrison Grandgenett Fr St. Thomas 7.27 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Sam Rosario Jr Augsburg 7.29 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Jack Blaney Sr Gustavus Adolphus 7.29 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Tyler Cullen Fr St. Thomas 7.30 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 20 Randall Clintsman Jr Saint John's 7.30 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Nick Gannon So Saint John's 7.31 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Taylor Rooney So Gustavus Adolphus 7.31 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Matthew Boone So Saint Mary's 7.31 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Ben Schwartz Jr Carleton 7.33 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Miracle Adebanjo Jr Augsburg 7.33 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Cal Wright Fr Concordia-Moorhead 7.34 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Kyle Stichman Sr Bethel 7.36 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 7.38 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Raul Varela Fr Bethel 7.39 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 30 Marques Prior Fr Saint John's 7.40 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Remington Brisbois So Hamline 7.40 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Adam Kaiser Sr St. Olaf 7.42 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Duncan Forbes Fr St. Olaf 7.43 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Tom Whiting Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.45 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 7.46 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.46 Feb 1 Bison Open Seth Cattoor Fr Saint John's 7.46 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Christian Velishek Fr Hamline 7.47 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Derrick Lincoln Fr St. Olaf 7.47 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 40 Jake Kelly So St. Thomas 7.48 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Alex Shevchenko Fr Macalester 7.49 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Mack Maroushek Fr Saint John's 7.50 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Alberto Mendez Sr Hamline 7.50 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Yuren Pang Jr Macalester 7.50 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 7.50 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 7.51 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Landon Mitteness Fr Augsburg 7.51 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Ben Frederickson Sr Saint John's 7.51 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 7.52 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 50 Taron Busby Fr Augsburg 7.54 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Ryan Kinnucan Fr Macalester 7.55 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Eric Sem Fr St. Thomas 7.55 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Avery Troy Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.56 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jason Pham Fr Saint John's 7.56 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Matthew Montplaisir Jr Gustavus Adolphus 7.57 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 7.58 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Jonathan Moen Fr St. Thomas 7.59 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Albert Smith Fr Bethel 7.59 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Patrick Deng Jr Augsburg 7.60 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 60 Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 7.60 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Therence Niyonkuru Fr Hamline 7.61 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Lukas Walton Fr Bethel 7.62 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud David Palmer Jr Macalester 7.63 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Parker Blake Fr Augsburg 7.63 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Andrew Allemann Sr Saint Mary's 7.63 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Sean Bjork Fr Bethel 7.65 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Nicolas Negron Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.67 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Charles Haik So Saint John's 7.68 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Billy Retza Jr Macalester 7.70 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 70 Luke Lillehaugen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 7.72 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Liam Edwards-Gaherty Jr Macalester 7.72 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Thomas Amberg Fr Hamline 7.73 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 7.73 Dec 7 Dakota Classic Chris Frick Sr St. Olaf 7.74 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Evan Bergemann Fr Augsburg 7.75 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Aidan Checkett Fr St. Olaf 7.75 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 7.76 Feb 1 Bison Open Nelson Finne Sr Gustavus Adolphus 7.77 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Alex Pruitt So Augsburg 7.78 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 80 Eli Knutson Sr St. Olaf 7.79 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Ethan Shores Fr Bethel 7.79 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Nick Steinhofer So Concordia-Moorhead 7.81 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Judd Collins Fr Bethel 7.81 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Bryar Topo So Saint John's 7.82 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Willie Julkes Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.85 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Ababio Serebour Fr Gustavus Adolphus 7.86 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Bill Lichliter Jr St. Thomas 7.87 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jett Hutton-Lau Fr Bethel 7.90 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Christian Beamer So Saint Mary's 7.94 Jan 12 Early Birdinal 90 Jeremiah Rogers Jr Bethel 7.95 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Henry Ortiz Sr Hamline 7.98 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Tyler Van Lannen Sr Bethel 7.99 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Michael Bury Jr St. Thomas 8.00 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Theo Salzberg Fr Hamline 8.03 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Andre Gaubert Sr St. Thomas 8.24 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Jack Wiessenberger Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.34 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Nick Tocko So Augsburg 8.78 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 98 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

200 METER DASH Drew Schoenbauer Sr Saint John's 22.52 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Cal Wright Fr Concordia-Moorhead 22.55 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Eric Douville Fr St. Thomas 22.67 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Ben Schwartz Jr Carleton 22.79 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Jack Young Fr Saint John's 22.81 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ryan Miller So Saint John's 22.86 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Nolan Metz Fr Bethel 22.89 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Omavi Collison Fr Saint John's 23.03 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Kyle Lichttenegger Sr Saint Mary's 23.04 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Malachi Lossow So Bethel 23.06 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 10 Zach Kulstad So Carleton 23.08 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Bryan Richter Jr Carleton 23.12 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Isaac Erickson Jr Bethel 23.19 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Tyler Sealock Fr Bethel 23.22 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Matthew Boone So Saint Mary's 23.24 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Ben Sorenson Jr Hamline 23.31 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Keegan Greaney So Macalester 23.40 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Brandon Loverude So Bethel 23.49 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Max Martin Sr Saint John's 23.53 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In David Palmer Jr Macalester 23.60 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 20 Seth Cattoor Fr Saint John's 23.63 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Matt Gish Fr Saint John's 23.64 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Mason Thedens Fr St. Thomas 23.66 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Wyatt Quirring Fr Gustavus Adolphus 23.74 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Tyler Johnson So Saint John's 23.75 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jack Blaney Sr Gustavus Adolphus 23.77 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Miracle Adebanjo Jr Augsburg 23.79 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Joshua Prater Jr St. Thomas 23.81 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Jackson Devereaux So Saint John's 23.88 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Micah Smith Fr Bethel 23.89 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 30 Tom Whiting Jr Concordia-Moorhead 23.90 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Kaleb Keener Fr St. Thomas 23.91 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Nic Jones Fr Bethel 23.93 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Matthew Montplaisir Jr Gustavus Adolphus 23.93 Feb 15 Maverick Invite David Russell So Saint John's 24.00 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Hayden Gagnon Fr Concordia-Moorhead 24.01 Feb 1 Bison Open Thomas Amberg Fr Hamline 24.01 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Alberto Mendez Sr Hamline 24.02 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Jonah Schoenfelder Jr St. Thomas 24.04 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Ryan Kinnucan Fr Macalester 24.11 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 40 Ben Frederickson Sr Saint John's 24.14 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Remington Brisbois So Hamline 24.15 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Christian Velishek Fr Hamline 24.16 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Jerod Herbert Fr St. Thomas 24.24 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Harrison Jones Sr Hamline 24.29 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Duncan Forbes Fr St. Olaf 24.31 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Erik Anderson Fr St. Thomas 24.32 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Harrison Grandgenett Fr St. Thomas 24.32 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 24.33 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Raul Varela Fr Bethel 24.34 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 50 Trokon Karngar Fr Bethel 24.35 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Noah Schultz Fr St. Thomas 24.36 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Charles Haik So Saint John's 24.37 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Colin Schuller Fr Concordia-Moorhead 24.42 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 24.44 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Sam Rosario Jr Augsburg 24.44 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Jake Kelly So St. Thomas 24.48 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Austin Coates Jr St. Thomas 24.48 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Ethan Shores Fr Bethel 24.51 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Randall Clintsman Jr Saint John's 24.56 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 60 David Peal Fr Gustavus Adolphus 24.58 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jake Svenby Fr Concordia-Moorhead 24.59 Feb 1 Bison Open Bobby Verchota Sr Gustavus Adolphus 24.63 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Andrew Allemann Sr Saint Mary's 24.64 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Taron Busby Fr Augsburg 24.69 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Vincent Gu Fr Carleton 24.80 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Alex Pruitt So Augsburg 24.81 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Nicolas Negron Fr Gustavus Adolphus 24.84 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Albert Smith Fr Bethel 24.86 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Evan Bergemann Fr Augsburg 24.89 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 70 Jason Pham Fr Saint John's 24.93 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Luke Lillehaugen Sr Concordia-Moorhead 24.94 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Gabriel Olajonlu Fr Augsburg 24.95 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Eric Sem Fr St. Thomas 24.95 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit McKail Hertzog So Hamline 24.97 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Parker Blake Fr Augsburg 25.08 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Sean Bjork Fr Bethel 25.11 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Noah Reutzel Jr Hamline 25.14 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Danny Welshons Fr Saint John's 25.16 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Judd Collins Fr Bethel 25.17 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 80 Abe Schegel Fr Bethel 25.22 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Liam Edwards-Gaherty Jr Macalester 25.22 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Luke Hulshizer Jr Hamline 25.22 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Zach Angstman Fr Hamline 25.24 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Matt Heimerman Fr St. Thomas 25.32 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Kevyn Perkins Fr St. Thomas 25.38 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Aidan Checkett Fr St. Olaf 25.44 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Landon Mitteness Fr Augsburg 25.56 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Patrick Deng Jr Augsburg 25.57 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Nick Steinhofer So Concordia-Moorhead 25.62 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 90 Oliver Wood So St. Olaf 25.64 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Jeremiah Rogers Jr Bethel 25.87 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Michael Bury Jr St. Thomas 25.90 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Dylan Olson Sr Hamline 26.19 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Conrad Oddoye Fr Gustavus Adolphus 26.49 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jett Hutton-Lau Fr Bethel 26.51 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Henry Ortiz Sr Hamline 26.70 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Issiah Amla So Gustavus Adolphus 26.73 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Mohamed Abdi Mohamed So Macalester 26.76 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Tyler Van Lannen Sr Bethel 26.89 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 100 Joel Peterson Fr Hamline 27.11 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Andre Gaubert Sr St. Thomas 27.92 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ababio Serebour Fr Gustavus Adolphus 28.02 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jack Wiessenberger Fr Gustavus Adolphus 29.24 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Nick Tocko So Augsburg 30.17 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 105 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

400 METER DASH Carl Klamm Sr Bethel 49.50 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Cal Wright Fr Concordia-Moorhead 50.25 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Isaac Erickson Jr Bethel 50.34 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Shawn Monroe Jr Bethel 50.53 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Brady Labine So Saint John's 50.59 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Omavi Collison Fr Saint John's 50.64 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Nolan Metz Fr Bethel 50.90 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Mason Thedens Fr St. Thomas 51.05 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Joel Smith Fr Bethel 51.26 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young David Palmer Jr Macalester 51.43 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 10 Zach Kulstad So Carleton 51.54 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Ben Sorenson Jr Hamline 51.57 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Joshua Prater Jr St. Thomas 51.76 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Brian Carl So St. Thomas 51.78 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Brandon Loverude So Bethel 51.82 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Bryan Richter Jr Carleton 51.91 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Keegan Greaney So Macalester 52.02 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Tyler Johnson So Saint John's 52.16 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Benjamin Scott Jr St. Olaf 52.17 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Jonah Schoenfelder Jr St. Thomas 52.34 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open 20 Alberto Mendez Sr Hamline 52.42 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Cooper Hitt Fr Bethel 52.47 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Hayden Gagnon Fr Concordia-Moorhead 52.55 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Wyatt Quirring Fr Gustavus Adolphus 52.66 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Duncan Forbes Fr St. Olaf 52.75 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jack Schugel Sr Gustavus Adolphus 53.12 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Jack Blaney Sr Gustavus Adolphus 53.34 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Erik Anderson Fr St. Thomas 53.36 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Samuel Karlson Sr St. Thomas 53.39 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Ben Frederickson Sr Saint John's 53.39 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 30 Nick Brusilow So Carleton 53.40 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Colin Schuller Fr Concordia-Moorhead 53.40 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Micah Smith Fr Bethel 53.42 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad David Russell So Saint John's 53.48 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jake Svenby Fr Concordia-Moorhead 53.61 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Jerod Herbert Fr St. Thomas 53.64 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Max Bauer Sr Gustavus Adolphus 53.68 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Nathan Hoglund So Saint Mary's 53.70 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Bobby Verchota Sr Gustavus Adolphus 53.89 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Ryan Kinnucan Fr Macalester 54.00 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 40 Harrison Jones Sr Hamline 54.02 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Austin Coates Jr St. Thomas 54.14 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Matthew Boone So Saint Mary's 54.27 Jan 19 Stout Open Noah Schultz Fr St. Thomas 54.43 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Dylan Chiabotti Fr St. Thomas 54.63 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Matt Heimerman Fr St. Thomas 54.69 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Vincent Gu Fr Carleton 54.86 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Jason Pham Fr Saint John's 55.00 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 55.34 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Theo Salzberg Fr Hamline 55.34 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 50 Parker Blake Fr Augsburg 55.49 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Logan Heinecke So Concordia-Moorhead 55.53 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 55.81 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Brendon Nuese Sr Bethel 55.90 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Andrew Allemann Sr Saint Mary's 56.36 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Vince Deserto Sr St. Thomas 56.73 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Oliver Wood So St. Olaf 56.83 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jacob Prouty Sr Hamline 57.65 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Evan Borgen Fr Concordia-Moorhead 58.57 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Issiah Amla So Gustavus Adolphus 60.09 Feb 15 Maverick Invite 60 Mohammed Konneh So Saint John's 65.36 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Nick Tocko So Augsburg 73.68 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Jack Wiessenberger Fr Gustavus Adolphus 73.72 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 63 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

600 METER DASH Joey Cook-Gallardo Jr Carleton 1:22.81 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Brian Carl So St. Thomas 1:22.84 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Carl Klamm Sr Bethel 1:23.03 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko David Palmer Jr Macalester 1:23.13 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Brady Labine So Saint John's 1:23.23 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Mason Thedens Fr St. Thomas 1:23.42 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Noah Johnson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.90 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Benjamin Scott Jr St. Olaf 1:24.47 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Keegan Greaney So Macalester 1:24.71 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Shawn Monroe Jr Bethel 1:24.76 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 10 Ben Roen So Hamline 1:24.87 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Cooper Hitt Fr Bethel 1:25.15 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Ben Sorenson Jr Hamline 1:25.45 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Samuel Karlson Sr St. Thomas 1:25.60 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Omavi Collison Fr Saint John's 1:25.67 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Evan Hatton Sr Bethel 1:25.97 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Marco da Cunha Fr Carleton 1:26.29 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Ben Borash Jr Saint Mary's 1:26.34 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Nick Brusilow So Carleton 1:26.55 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jesse Middendorf Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:26.58 Jan 19 Cobber Open 20 Zach Herman Jr St. Olaf 1:26.59 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Jake Svenby Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:26.67 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Landon Javens Fr St. Thomas 1:26.74 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Spencer Grant Sr Macalester 1:26.78 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Max Bauer Sr Gustavus Adolphus 1:26.82 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Nathan Hoglund So Saint Mary's 1:27.01 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Jack Schugel Sr Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.19 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.85 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Chase Graff Jr St. Thomas 1:28.56 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Matt Lorah So Hamline 1:28.59 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 30 Nick Olfert Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.76 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Daniel Scheider Fr Carleton 1:28.95 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Justin Kringler So Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.19 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Austin Coates Jr St. Thomas 1:29.25 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Brennan Gustafson So Gustavus Adolphus 1:29.38 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jack Osborne Fr St. Thomas 1:29.80 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Harrison Jones Sr Hamline 1:29.90 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jacob Reding Fr Saint John's 1:30.00 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Theo Salzberg Fr Hamline 1:30.22 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Gabe Segura So Bethel 1:30.24 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 40 Jonah Schoenfelder Jr St. Thomas 1:30.36 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Connor Haugrud So Concordia-Moorhead 1:30.41 Jan 19 Cobber Open Matt Heimerman Fr St. Thomas 1:30.50 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Vince Deserto Sr St. Thomas 1:30.56 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Brendon Nuese Sr Bethel 1:30.63 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud John Groos Fr Carleton 1:31.79 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Dylan Chiabotti Fr St. Thomas 1:32.01 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Narun Raman Jr Carleton 1:36.03 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Logan Heinecke So Concordia-Moorhead 1:36.05 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Issiah Amla So Gustavus Adolphus 1:37.91 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 50 Jack McCabe Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:38.88 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Tommy Froland Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:40.04 Jan 19 Cobber Open Evan Borgen Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:42.35 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind 53 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RUN Carl Kozlowski So St. Thomas 1:54.52 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Frank Gustafson Jr Hamline 1:56.13 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Jesse Middendorf Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.71 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Joey Cook-Gallardo Jr Carleton 1:58.11 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Ben Roen So Hamline 1:58.17 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Evan Hatton Sr Bethel 1:58.71 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 1:58.77 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Noah Johnson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.82 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Kevin Lamb Sr Saint John's 1:59.27 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ezekiel Lelinga So Bethel 1:59.31 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young 10 Brian Carl So St. Thomas 1:59.37 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Samuel Karlson Sr St. Thomas 2:00.64 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Spencer Grant Sr Macalester 2:00.70 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Nick Brusilow So Carleton 2:00.86 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Ben Madigan Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.89 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Matt Lorah So Hamline 2:01.06 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Cooper Hitt Fr Bethel 2:01.27 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Bridger Rives Fr Carleton 2:01.34 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Zach Herman Jr St. Olaf 2:01.63 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Christopher Stanek So Saint John's 2:01.78 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 20 Jack Osborne Fr St. Thomas 2:01.84 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Chris Boranian Sr Macalester 2:01.87 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Marco da Cunha Fr Carleton 2:02.02 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Justus Fast Fr Saint John's 2:02.51 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Landon Javens Fr St. Thomas 2:02.52 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Ben Borash Jr Saint Mary's 2:02.75 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Fred Kerr Fr Macalester 2:03.07 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Liam Getzloff Sr St. Olaf 2:03.36 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Ben Perry Fr Carleton 2:03.42 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Chase Graff Jr St. Thomas 2:03.48 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 30 Connor Haugrud So Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.66 Feb 1 Bison Open Justin Kringler So Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.81 Feb 1 Bison Open Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.85 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Peter Aehl Jr St. Olaf 2:04.06 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Luke Malek Fr St. Olaf 2:04.12 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud David Palmer Jr Macalester 2:04.21 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Mason Thedens Fr St. Thomas 2:04.26 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Brett Hunsanger Fr Macalester 2:04.30 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Erik Sworski So St. Thomas 2:04.38 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Nick Olfert Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.48 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 40 Nathan Hoglund So Saint Mary's 2:04.55 Feb 2 Luther Alumni Mee Bailey LaChance Sr St. Thomas 2:04.59 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Aric Brodie Fr Hamline 2:04.80 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Spencer McNall Fr Macalester 2:04.99 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Seth Jackson So Saint John's 2:05.07 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Aidan Tollefson Sr Bethel 2:05.09 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Adam Nakasaka Fr Carleton 2:05.53 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Gabe Segura So Bethel 2:05.82 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ryan Houseman So Saint John's 2:05.86 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Tony Smith Jr St. Thomas 2:05.91 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 50 Daniel Scheider Fr Carleton 2:06.24 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Jonathon Meaden So Saint Mary's 2:06.75 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Andy Hartshorn So Bethel 2:06.85 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Yuto Watanabe Fr Macalester 2:06.88 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Eliott Cassidy Fr St. Olaf 2:07.71 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Justin Brecheisen Sr Bethel 2:08.53 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Clay Tydings So Carleton 2:08.61 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Mark Baumeister So Macalester 2:08.68 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Smith Mayse Fr Macalester 2:08.83 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Collin Kiley Jr St. Thomas 2:08.84 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene 60 Henrik Gilbertson Fr St. Olaf 2:09.00 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Alec Getzloff Jr St. Olaf 2:09.20 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud John Groos Fr Carleton 2:09.31 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Nathan Meyer Fr Saint John's 2:10.34 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Jacob Tschida Fr Saint Mary's 2:10.61 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Zane Michael Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:11.10 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Thomas Nelson Jr Saint John's 2:11.28 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Henry Shore Fr St. Olaf 2:11.34 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Nolan Christenson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:11.39 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Jens Lange Fr St. Olaf 2:11.65 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 70 Parker Zak Fr Saint John's 2:11.69 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Jake Svenby Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:12.08 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Jackson Gerber Jr Augsburg 2:12.49 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Michael Kraimer So Concordia-Moorhead 2:13.21 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Jack McCabe Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:13.84 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:13.88 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Tommy Froland Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:14.75 Feb 1 Bison Open Armando Hernandez Jr Macalester 2:15.49 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Charlie Otto Fr Saint John's 2:17.38 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Mohamed Abdi Mohamed So Macalester 2:19.25 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 80 Thomas Dea Fr St. Olaf 2:22.47 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Marlon Barrett-Dwyer Sr Saint Mary's 2:29.06 Jan 19 Stout Open 82 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

1000 METER RUN Carl Kozlowski So St. Thomas 2:28.95 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Matthew Wilkinson So Carleton 2:29.15 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 2:29.23 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Lucas Mueller So Carleton 2:29.39 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Sean Lonergan Jr St. Olaf 2:30.36 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Evan Hatton Sr Bethel 2:31.74 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Frank Gustafson Jr Hamline 2:31.98 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Joey Cook-Gallardo Jr Carleton 2:34.29 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kevin Lamb Sr Saint John's 2:34.38 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud William Anderson Sr St. Olaf 2:35.69 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 10 Sam Primozich So St. Olaf 2:36.39 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ezekiel Lelinga So Bethel 2:36.68 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jesse Middendorf Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:37.28 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ben Roen So Hamline 2:37.73 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Justus Fast Fr Saint John's 2:38.14 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Stephen Lavey Fr Carleton 2:38.14 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Adam Nakasaka Fr Carleton 2:38.27 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jack Henschel Jr St. Olaf 2:38.43 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Erik Sworski So St. Thomas 2:39.04 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ben Perry Fr Carleton 2:39.12 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 20 Chase Graff Jr St. Thomas 2:39.75 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Aric Brodie Fr Hamline 2:39.97 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Josh Willard So St. Thomas 2:40.13 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Bridger Rives Fr Carleton 2:40.39 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Bridger Pavelka Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:40.42 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Seth Jackson So Saint John's 2:40.52 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Connor Haugrud So Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.66 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Nick Kerbeshian So Gustavus Adolphus 2:40.71 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Ben Santos Fr Carleton 2:40.76 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Justin Brecheisen Sr Bethel 2:40.91 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 30 Ryan Houseman So Saint John's 2:41.16 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Christopher Stanek So Saint John's 2:41.45 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Evan David So Carleton 2:41.49 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Eric Wicklund Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.91 Feb 1 Bison Open Nolan Christenson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:42.43 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Clay Tydings So Carleton 2:42.44 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Josh Halverson So Bethel 2:42.49 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Edwin Reyes Herrera Jr Macalester 2:42.69 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Aidan Tollefson Sr Bethel 2:43.10 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Smith Mayse Fr Macalester 2:43.20 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 40 Zach Herman Jr St. Olaf 2:43.35 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.73 Feb 1 Bison Open Munir Isahak So Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.80 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Peter Aehl Jr St. Olaf 2:44.22 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Bailey LaChance Sr St. Thomas 2:44.96 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lukas Lindgren So St. Olaf 2:45.10 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lukas Walton Fr Bethel 2:45.11 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Jack Degonda Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:45.47 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Collin Kiley Jr St. Thomas 2:45.55 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jonathan Sweeney So Bethel 2:45.67 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 50 Liam Getzloff Sr St. Olaf 2:45.76 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Justin Kringler So Concordia-Moorhead 2:45.80 Feb 1 Bison Open Nathan Scruggs So Gustavus Adolphus 2:45.98 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Michael Kraimer So Concordia-Moorhead 2:46.49 Feb 1 Bison Open Bobby Verchota Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:46.71 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Anders Rasmussen Sr Bethel 2:46.77 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Luke Lindhorst So Concordia-Moorhead 2:47.52 Feb 1 Bison Open Andrew Stumbo So Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.95 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Andrew Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:48.70 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Spencer McNall Fr Macalester 2:48.75 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 60 Jacob Tschida Fr Saint Mary's 2:49.42 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Alec Kirtley Sr St. Olaf 2:49.71 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Tyler Bethke Sr Bethel 2:49.81 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Ben Wicklund Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:49.95 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Parker Zak Fr Saint John's 2:50.45 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Conrad Phelan Jr Carleton 2:50.71 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Oscar Christoph Fr Carleton 2:50.87 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Olsen Pancoast Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:51.61 Feb 1 Bison Open Tommy Froland Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:51.88 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Christian Beamer So Saint Mary's 2:52.66 Feb 2 Luther Alumni Mee 70 Nelson Finne Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:54.14 Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Jacob Bransky Jr Carleton 2:54.21 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Charlie Otto Fr Saint John's 2:54.50 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kyle Stichman Sr Bethel 2:54.67 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Connor Sandok Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:55.14 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Thomas Dea Fr St. Olaf 2:55.21 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kenyon Nystrom Fr Carleton 2:55.51 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 2:56.05 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Chris Frick Sr St. Olaf 2:56.13 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Marc Donnelly Fr Carleton 2:56.83 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open 80 Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 2:56.86 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:57.52 Feb 1 Bison Open Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 2:58.64 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 2:59.44 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Eli Knutson Sr St. Olaf 3:00.85 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Noah Kneeskern So Concordia-Moorhead 3:03.38 Feb 1 Bison Open Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 3:03.77 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 3:04.81 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Billy Retza Jr Macalester 3:06.86 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 3:10.71 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open 90 Tyler Cullen Fr St. Thomas 3:10.77 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Mack Maroushek Fr Saint John's 3:23.39 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 3:27.40 Feb 1 Bison Open 93 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

MILE RUN Lucas Mueller So Carleton 4:14.62 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Matthew Wilkinson So Carleton 4:15.01 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 4:16.08 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Frank Gustafson Jr Hamline 4:18.80 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of William Anderson Sr St. Olaf 4:20.49 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Biel Wiel Fr St. Thomas 4:22.85 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Sean Lonergan Jr St. Olaf 4:23.76 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Cameron Meikle Jr Carleton 4:24.05 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Parker Rosenau Fr St. Thomas 4:24.78 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Reuben Kosche Fr St. Olaf 4:25.97 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene 10 Andy Barnhart Jr Bethel 4:26.46 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Justin Furcich Sr St. Olaf 4:27.22 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ben Santos Fr Carleton 4:28.03 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jake Lepak Jr Macalester 4:28.47 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jesse Middendorf Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4:28.49 Feb 1 Bison Open Thomas Lerdall Sr St. Olaf 4:29.08 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Bridger Pavelka Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.55 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Elliot Kadrofske Jr St. Olaf 4:29.60 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Alex Wischnack Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.74 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Tris Dodge Sr Carleton 4:29.83 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 20 Kevin Lamb Sr Saint John's 4:30.55 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Garet Grant Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.92 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Stephen Lavey Fr Carleton 4:30.92 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Adam Nakasaka Fr Carleton 4:31.32 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Nick Kerbeshian So Gustavus Adolphus 4:32.05 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Jack Henschel Jr St. Olaf 4:32.12 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene James Doherty Sr Macalester 4:32.31 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Ike Mendel Fr Bethel 4:32.84 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Fred Kerr Fr Macalester 4:32.86 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ben Perry Fr Carleton 4:33.09 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi 30 Liam Getzloff Sr St. Olaf 4:33.31 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Evan David So Carleton 4:33.32 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Mohamed Salad Fr Augsburg 4:33.62 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Owen Wright Jr St. Olaf 4:33.65 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Edwin Reyes Herrera Jr Macalester 4:33.74 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Eliott Cassidy Fr St. Olaf 4:34.82 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Justin Brecheisen Sr Bethel 4:34.98 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Nolan Christenson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4:35.06 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Mac Karrick Fr St. Thomas 4:35.11 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Chase Graff Jr St. Thomas 4:35.47 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 40 Collin Kiley Jr St. Thomas 4:35.90 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Andrew Stumbo So Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.97 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Andrew Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:36.14 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Adam Ebent Fr St. Thomas 4:36.52 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Isaiah Olsem So Saint Mary's 4:36.60 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Andrew Plumb Sr St. Olaf 4:36.67 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Kyle Mehrhof Sr Hamline 4:36.84 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Eric Wicklund Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4:36.98 Jan 19 Cobber Open Noah Johnson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:37.43 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jack Degonda Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:37.89 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 50 Adrian Johnson So Macalester 4:38.00 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jordan Malikowski So Saint Mary's 4:38.08 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ben Madigan Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.34 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lukas Lindgren So St. Olaf 4:38.47 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Josh Willard So St. Thomas 4:39.07 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Ben Borash Jr Saint Mary's 4:39.26 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Alec Kirtley Sr St. Olaf 4:39.73 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Seth Jackson So Saint John's 4:39.77 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Nick Olfert Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:39.96 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Ben Wicklund Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:40.00 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 60 Bailey LaChance Sr St. Thomas 4:40.42 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Munir Isahak So Concordia-Moorhead 4:40.60 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Jacob Czech So Saint John's 4:40.76 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Clay Tydings So Carleton 4:40.80 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Erik Sworski So St. Thomas 4:41.27 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Casey Olson So Gustavus Adolphus 4:41.40 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Luke Malek Fr St. Olaf 4:41.92 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Lars Ripley Fr St. Olaf 4:42.39 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Bridger Rives Fr Carleton 4:42.72 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Liban Jama So St. Olaf 4:42.98 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene 70 Henrik Gilbertson Fr St. Olaf 4:43.08 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Nathan Scruggs So Gustavus Adolphus 4:43.23 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Michael Kraimer So Concordia-Moorhead 4:43.44 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Dan Allen Sr Saint John's 4:44.46 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Tanner Moris So Saint Mary's 4:44.62 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Justus Fast Fr Saint John's 4:45.32 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Connor Haugrud So Concordia-Moorhead 4:46.42 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Conrad Phelan Jr Carleton 4:46.54 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kenyon Nystrom Fr Carleton 4:46.65 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Sam O'Donnell-Hoff Jr Macalester 4:46.72 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 80 Tim Huss Sr Bethel 4:47.41 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Luke Lindhorst So Concordia-Moorhead 4:47.86 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Eric Trempe Fr St. Thomas 4:47.95 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Smith Mayse Fr Macalester 4:48.16 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Aric Brodie Fr Hamline 4:48.51 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Parker Zak Fr Saint John's 4:48.70 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Max Mayer Fr St. Olaf 4:48.74 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of John Miles Sr Saint John's 4:49.08 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Isaiah Hobus Fr Bethel 4:49.17 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Christopher Stanek So Saint John's 4:49.29 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 90 Matt Payne Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:49.34 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Alden Aaberg Jr St. Olaf 4:50.17 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Luke Pedersen Fr Bethel 4:50.24 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jacob Bransky Jr Carleton 4:50.38 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Alex Walsh Jr Hamline 4:50.54 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Austin Schroepfer So Saint John's 4:50.58 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Peter Larson Fr St. Olaf 4:51.01 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kojo Herzog Fr St. Olaf 4:51.06 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Peter Aehl Jr St. Olaf 4:51.87 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Bryce Knutson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:51.88 Feb 15 Maverick Invite 100 Jared Wiens Fr Bethel 4:52.02 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Jonah Herzog So St. Olaf 4:52.08 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Maxwell Krause So Saint John's 4:53.35 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Tyler Stordahl Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4:53.65 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Isaac Slagel Jr St. Olaf 4:53.79 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Oscar Christoph Fr Carleton 4:53.88 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Lucas Schnirring Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:53.95 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Noah Kneeskern So Concordia-Moorhead 4:54.24 Jan 19 Cobber Open David Stone Sr St. Olaf 4:54.38 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jonathon Meaden So Saint Mary's 4:54.45 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus 110 Nick Sluga Fr St. Thomas 4:54.73 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Camerson Schultz Fr St. Thomas 4:54.82 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Nathan Meyer Fr Saint John's 4:54.99 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ryan Davis So Bethel 4:55.10 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Jackson Gerber Jr Augsburg 4:55.39 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Tommy Froland Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.16 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Justin Brakob So Saint John's 4:56.66 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Marc Donnelly Fr Carleton 4:57.00 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Elijah Levy So Macalester 4:57.01 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Henry Shore Fr St. Olaf 4:57.20 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 120 Jack Huen Fr St. Thomas 4:57.66 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Sasha Lewis-Norelle So Macalester 4:57.93 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Cian Hanrahan So St. Olaf 4:58.57 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Keegan Sansone Fr St. Thomas 4:58.62 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Jacob Tschida Fr Saint Mary's 4:58.98 Jan 19 Stout Open Jackson Simon Jr St. Olaf 4:58.99 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Olsen Pancoast Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4:59.06 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Max Kuhs So Carleton 4:59.40 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Armando Hernandez Jr Macalester 4:59.41 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Connor Sandok Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4:59.79 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 130 Yuto Watanabe Fr Macalester 5:01.07 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Kevin Sethre Fr Augsburg 5:01.31 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Christian Barlow Fr Hamline 5:02.74 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Mason Martinez Sr Macalester 5:03.49 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Charlie Otto Fr Saint John's 5:05.63 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In James Berg So Saint John's 5:05.74 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Zane Michael Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5:06.18 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jens Lange Fr St. Olaf 5:06.24 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Thomas Nelson Jr Saint John's 5:09.20 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Juan Burleigh Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5:14.27 Feb 15 Maverick Invite 140 Greg Miller So Augsburg 5:17.11 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Thomas Razildo Fr Hamline 5:17.90 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Timothy Zehr Fr Bethel 5:18.06 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young William McLeer So Augsburg 5:20.36 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Chris Raabe-Pavlov Fr St. Olaf 5:21.30 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene William Poteete Fr Augsburg 5:23.59 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit 146 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

3000 METER RUN Lucas Mueller So Carleton 8:22.74 Jan 12 Minnesota Open Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 8:34.77 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Tris Dodge Sr Carleton 8:35.97 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Matthew Wilkinson So Carleton 8:38.48 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Thomas Lerdall Sr St. Olaf 8:44.11 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Justin Furcich Sr St. Olaf 8:45.26 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Andy Barnhart Jr Bethel 8:47.35 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Elliot Kadrofske Jr St. Olaf 8:47.48 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Cameron Meikle Jr Carleton 8:49.14 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Biel Wiel Fr St. Thomas 8:51.15 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 10 Alex Wischnack Sr Gustavus Adolphus 8:51.66 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Christopher Brenk Jr St. Olaf 8:53.09 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Reuben Kosche Fr St. Olaf 8:55.31 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Kyle Mehrhof Sr Hamline 8:56.37 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud James Doherty Sr Macalester 8:57.55 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Andrew Stumbo So Gustavus Adolphus 8:58.23 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Eric Wicklund Jr Concordia-Moorhead 8:58.74 Feb 1 Bison Open Andrew Plumb Sr St. Olaf 8:58.94 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Evan David So Carleton 8:59.17 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Ike Mendel Fr Bethel 8:59.28 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young 20 Frank Gustafson Jr Hamline 9:00.17 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio William Anderson Sr St. Olaf 9:00.46 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Adam Nakasaka Fr Carleton 9:03.52 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Adam Ebent Fr St. Thomas 9:03.64 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Ben Wicklund Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:04.02 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi James Mathison Sr Saint John's 9:04.62 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Ben Santos Fr Carleton 9:05.01 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of George McGivern Jr St. Thomas 9:05.08 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Adrian Johnson So Macalester 9:05.10 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Dan Allen Sr Saint John's 9:06.97 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 30 Mac Karrick Fr St. Thomas 9:07.09 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Keenan Ronayne Sr Carleton 9:07.50 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Nick Kerbeshian So Gustavus Adolphus 9:07.82 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Anders Rasmussen Sr Bethel 9:08.18 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Garet Grant Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:08.23 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jack Degonda Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:08.24 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Parker Rosenau Fr St. Thomas 9:09.98 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Collin Kiley Jr St. Thomas 9:11.38 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jonah Herzog So St. Olaf 9:12.93 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jake Lepak Jr Macalester 9:14.16 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 40 Chris Boranian Sr Macalester 9:14.60 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Stephen Lavey Fr Carleton 9:16.10 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Nolan Christenson Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9:16.12 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Jonathan Sweeney So Bethel 9:18.52 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Isaiah Olsem So Saint Mary's 9:20.06 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Noah Kneeskern So Concordia-Moorhead 9:21.15 Feb 1 Bison Open Jordan Malikowski So Saint Mary's 9:21.43 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Tanner Moris So Saint Mary's 9:21.81 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Fred Kerr Fr Macalester 9:22.64 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Casey Olson So Gustavus Adolphus 9:23.89 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 50 Alex Schneider Sr Carleton 9:25.87 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Luke Lindhorst So Concordia-Moorhead 9:26.04 Feb 1 Bison Open Andrew Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9:27.00 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Michael Finn So St. Olaf 9:27.33 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Austin Schroepfer So Saint John's 9:27.49 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Lars Ripley Fr St. Olaf 9:27.67 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Conrad Phelan Jr Carleton 9:28.53 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Clay Tydings So Carleton 9:29.71 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Caleb Foster Jr Bethel 9:30.45 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Tyler Bethke Sr Bethel 9:30.62 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 60 Keegan Sansone Fr St. Thomas 9:31.18 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Matt Payne Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:31.85 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Ben Schnieders So Carleton 9:32.59 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Nathan Scruggs So Gustavus Adolphus 9:32.65 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Ryan Davis So Bethel 9:33.11 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jacob Czech So Saint John's 9:34.53 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Josh Halverson So Bethel 9:34.93 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Edwin Reyes Herrera Jr Macalester 9:35.04 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Munir Isahak So Concordia-Moorhead 9:36.02 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Lucas Schnirring Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:36.49 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 70 Michael Kraimer So Concordia-Moorhead 9:37.80 Feb 1 Bison Open Tim Huss Sr Bethel 9:38.72 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud John Miles Sr Saint John's 9:39.09 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Kenyon Nystrom Fr Carleton 9:40.38 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Alex Walsh Jr Hamline 9:41.70 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Peter Larson Fr St. Olaf 9:42.74 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Camerson Schultz Fr St. Thomas 9:45.08 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Nathan Meyer Fr Saint John's 9:45.63 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Anders Olson So Gustavus Adolphus 9:46.38 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Elijah Levy So Macalester 9:46.43 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 80 Olsen Pancoast Jr Concordia-Moorhead 9:47.36 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Nick Sluga Fr St. Thomas 9:48.83 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Bryce Knutson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:50.07 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Max Mayer Fr St. Olaf 9:52.77 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jake Kirsch Sr Saint John's 9:53.08 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jack Huen Fr St. Thomas 9:53.54 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Isaac Slagel Jr St. Olaf 9:55.86 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jared Wiens Fr Bethel 9:55.98 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Isaiah Hobus Fr Bethel 9:56.12 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Marc Donnelly Fr Carleton 9:56.48 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 90 Andy Goldsmith Fr Saint John's 9:57.41 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Cian Hanrahan So St. Olaf 9:57.64 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Greg Miller So Augsburg 10:00.53 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Chris Raabe-Pavlov Fr St. Olaf 10:00.88 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kevin Sethre Fr Augsburg 10:05.38 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of James Berg So Saint John's 10:10.43 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ben Roen So Hamline 10:13.17 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Timothy Zehr Fr Bethel 10:15.78 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Aric Brodie Fr Hamline 10:16.68 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Christian Barlow Fr Hamline 10:20.80 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 100 William McLeer So Augsburg 10:21.09 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Tyler Northey Fr Saint Mary's 10:21.19 Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Thomas Razildo Fr Hamline 10:52.56 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Matt Lorah So Hamline 11:00.26 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 104 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

5000 METER RUN Lucas Mueller So Carleton 14:45.50 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Thomas Lerdall Sr St. Olaf 14:56.20 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Tris Dodge Sr Carleton 14:57.77 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Matthew Wilkinson So Carleton 15:03.60 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Cameron Meikle Jr Carleton 15:09.87 Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Justin Furcich Sr St. Olaf 15:15.76 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Elliot Kadrofske Jr St. Olaf 15:16.37 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca James Mathison Sr Saint John's 15:22.74 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Christopher Brenk Jr St. Olaf 15:33.39 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca George McGivern Jr St. Thomas 15:33.74 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 10 Andrew Plumb Sr St. Olaf 15:43.44 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Kyle Mehrhof Sr Hamline 15:45.05 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Eric Wicklund Jr Concordia-Moorhead 15:48.08 Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Andrew Stumbo So Gustavus Adolphus 15:49.00 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Garet Grant Fr Gustavus Adolphus 15:49.07 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jonah Herzog So St. Olaf 15:54.71 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Matt Payne Fr Gustavus Adolphus 15:56.14 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Tyler Bethke Sr Bethel 15:56.50 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Keenan Ronayne Sr Carleton 15:57.13 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Noah Kneeskern So Concordia-Moorhead 15:59.17 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 20 Ben Wicklund Fr Gustavus Adolphus 16:01.83 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Casey Olson So Gustavus Adolphus 16:06.15 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Josh Halverson So Bethel 16:06.28 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Tim Huss Sr Bethel 16:20.72 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Alex Schneider Sr Carleton 16:24.24 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Lars Ripley Fr St. Olaf 16:29.88 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Michael Finn So St. Olaf 16:38.91 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Ben Schnieders So Carleton 16:48.82 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Bryce Knutson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 16:58.95 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jake Kirsch Sr Saint John's 17:08.24 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 30 Greg Miller So Augsburg 17:31.97 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kevin Sethre Fr Augsburg 17:43.07 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Elijah Levy So Macalester 17:45.76 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud William McLeer So Augsburg 17:59.89 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 34 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

60 METER HURDLES Taylor Rooney So Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 8.50 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Max Martin Sr Saint John's 8.51 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Erik Anderson Fr St. Thomas 8.53 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Austin Coates Jr St. Thomas 8.60 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 8.71 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Joel Smith Fr Bethel 8.72 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Jonah Schoenfelder Jr St. Thomas 8.80 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Tyler Sealock Fr Bethel 8.87 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Dylan Olson Sr Hamline 8.87 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 10 Zach Angstman Fr Hamline 8.90 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Benjamin Scott Jr St. Olaf 8.93 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 8.96 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 9.02 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Danny Welshons Fr Saint John's 9.04 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 9.08 Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 9.14 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kevyn Perkins Fr St. Thomas 9.14 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Lukas Walton Fr Bethel 9.19 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Willie Julkes Jr Concordia-Moorhead 9.22 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind 20 Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 9.22 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Brady Thompson Fr Macalester 9.24 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko McKail Hertzog So Hamline 9.26 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Brady Labine So Saint John's 9.36 Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Jake Probst Sr Concordia-Moorhead 9.40 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Eli Knutson Sr St. Olaf 9.43 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kyle Stichman Sr Bethel 9.49 Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Jett Hutton-Lau Fr Bethel 9.49 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Ben Nelson Fr St. Thomas 9.51 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 9.53 Feb 16 North Dakota Ind 30 Noah Reutzel Jr Hamline 9.55 Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Nelson Finne Sr Gustavus Adolphus 9.56 Feb 15 Maverick Invite Oliver Wood So St. Olaf 9.65 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Christian Beamer So Saint Mary's 9.79 Feb 9 Yellowjacket Open Tyler Cullen Fr St. Thomas 9.85 Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 9.87 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Mack Maroushek Fr Saint John's 9.99 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Billy Retza Jr Macalester 10.01 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Chris Frick Sr St. Olaf 10.08 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Joel Peterson Fr Hamline 10.08 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu 40 Brendan Baker Jr Saint John's 10.50 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 10.79 Feb 1 Bison Open 42 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 1:31.13 Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Carleton Carleton 1:31.29 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of St. John's (Minn ) Saint John's 1:31.35 Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Hamline Hamline 1:33.45 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 1:34.35 Jan 19 Cobber Open Saint Mary's (Minn ) Saint Mary's 1:34.48 Feb 2 Luther Alumni Mee St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 1:34.81 Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad St. Olaf St. Olaf 1:35.29 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Macalester Macalester 1:36.31 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Augsburg Augsburg 1:38.77 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 10 Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 1:39.93 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 11 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 3:18.98 Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Carleton Carleton 3:25.96 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 3:26.34 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud St. John's (Minn ) Saint John's 3:26.48 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 3:27.03 Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In St. Olaf St. Olaf 3:27.18 Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Macalester Macalester 3:28.60 Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Hamline Hamline 3:29.53 Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 3:31.75 Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi 9 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 11:27.36 Feb 9 2019 Darren Young 1 entrant
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

LONG JUMP Conor White Sr St. Thomas 7.10m (23-3 1/2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Nicholas Spann Sr St. Thomas 7.00m (22-11 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Desmond Steward Sr Saint Mary's 6.86m (22-6 1/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op J J. Arimi So Macalester 6.70m (21-11 3/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Peter Keel Jr Carleton 6.69m (21-11 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kyle Lichttenegger Sr Saint Mary's 6.69m (21-11 1/2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Alexander DuMoulin Fr Gustavus Adolphus 6.65m (21-10) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Bill Lichliter Jr St. Thomas 6.60m (21-8) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Joshua Prater Jr St. Thomas 6.59m (21-7 1/2) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Jake Kelly So St. Thomas 6.59m (21-7 1/2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 10 Adam Rikkers Jr St. Thomas 6.54m (21-5 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Christian Velishek Fr Hamline 6.48m (21-3 1/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 6.42m (21-0 3/4) Feb 1 Bison Open Michael Wallace Fr Saint John's 6.40m (21-0) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Ben Schwartz Jr Carleton 6.35m (20-10) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Kaleb Keener Fr St. Thomas 6.35m (20-10) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Sean Bjork Fr Bethel 6.32m (20-9) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Collin Trout Jr Saint John's 6.31m (20-8 1/2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 6.27m (20-7) Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 6.24m (20-5 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 20 Bryan Richter Jr Carleton 6.19m (20-3 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Kyle Stichman Sr Bethel 6.19m (20-3 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 6.18m (20-3 1/2) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Nic Jones Fr Bethel 6.17m (20-3) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Chris Frick Sr St. Olaf 6.17m (20-3) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Stephen Peper Fr St. Olaf 6.16m (20-2 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Matthew Montplaisir Jr Gustavus Adolphus 6.13m (20-1 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jack Blaney Sr Gustavus Adolphus 6.06m (19-10 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Thomas Walker Fr Saint Mary's 6.04m (19-9 3/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Hunter Westman Fr Saint John's 6.04m (19-9 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 30 Noah Steward Fr St. Thomas 6.04m (19-9 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Lukas Walton Fr Bethel 6.02m (19-9) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Nicolas Negron Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5.97m (19-7) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 5.95m (19-6 1/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 5.85m (19-2 1/2) Dec 7 Dakota Classic Jake LePard So Concordia-Moorhead 5.84m (19-2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Landon Mitteness Fr Augsburg 5.81m (19-0 3/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Trokon Karngar Fr Bethel 5.80m (19-0 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Nelson Finne Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5.77m (18-11 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Duncan Forbes Fr St. Olaf 5.77m (18-11 1/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 40 Jake Probst Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5.76m (18-10 3/4) Dec 7 Dakota Classic Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 5.75m (18-10 1/2) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Bosto Knighton-Johnson Sr Bethel 5.75m (18-10 1/2) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Abe Schegel Fr Bethel 5.75m (18-10 1/2) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 5.73m (18-9 3/4) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Thomas Amberg Fr Hamline 5.73m (18-9 3/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Derrick Lincoln Fr St. Olaf 5.72m (18-9 1/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Tyler Van Lannen Sr Bethel 5.71m (18-8 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Christian Beamer So Saint Mary's 5.69m (18-8) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Tyler Cullen Fr St. Thomas 5.68m (18-7 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad 50 Eli Knutson Sr St. Olaf 5.68m (18-7 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Micah Smith Fr Bethel 5.64m (18-6) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Avery Troy Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5.63m (18-5 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 5.63m (18-5 3/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 5.54m (18-2 1/4) Jan 19 Cobber Open Billy Retza Jr Macalester 5.47m (17-11 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Ryan Kinnucan Fr Macalester 5.23m (17-2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Ababio Serebour Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5.10m (16-8 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Josh Benjet Jr Macalester 4.95m (16-3) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jacob Gursky Sr St. Olaf 4.88m (16-0 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 60 Mack Maroushek Fr Saint John's 4.56m (14-11 1/2) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni 61 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

TRIPLE JUMP Desmond Steward Sr Saint Mary's 14.00m (45-11 1/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Michael Wallace Fr Saint John's 13.75m (45-1 1/2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Collin Trout Jr Saint John's 13.56m (44-6) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Peter Keel Jr Carleton 13.40m (43-11 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jake Kelly So St. Thomas 13.30m (43-7 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Joshua Prater Jr St. Thomas 13.25m (43-5 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Nicholas Spann Sr St. Thomas 12.97m (42-6 3/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Jake Probst Sr Concordia-Moorhead 12.95m (42-6) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Thomas Amberg Fr Hamline 12.89m (42-3 1/2) Jan 25 Mark Schuck Open Alexander DuMoulin Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.86m (42-2 1/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko 10 John Klun Sr St. Thomas 12.86m (42-2 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Stephen Peper Fr St. Olaf 12.70m (41-8) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Conor White Sr St. Thomas 12.70m (41-8) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Troy Ektnitphong Sr Gustavus Adolphus 12.53m (41-1 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Bill Lichliter Jr St. Thomas 12.48m (40-11 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Adam Kaiser Sr St. Olaf 12.48m (40-11 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Hunter Westman Fr Saint John's 12.47m (40-11) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Yuren Pang Jr Macalester 12.43m (40-9 1/2) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 12.14m (39-10) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Dean Marlin Jr Saint Mary's 12.04m (39-6) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 20 Christian Velishek Fr Hamline 12.03m (39-5 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Matthew Montplaisir Jr Gustavus Adolphus 12.00m (39-4 1/2) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Noah Han So St. Olaf 11.96m (39-3) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Willie Julkes Jr Concordia-Moorhead 11.93m (39-1 3/4) Feb 1 Bison Open Tyler Van Lannen Sr Bethel 11.86m (38-11) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Thomas Walker Fr Saint Mary's 11.60m (38-0 3/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Alex Pruitt So Augsburg 11.39m (37-4 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 27 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

SHOT PUT David Danhauer Sr St. Thomas 16.57m (54-4 1/2) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Michael Hensch Sr Gustavus Adolphus 16.39m (53-9 1/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Gage O'Brien Jr St. Thomas 16.35m (53-7 3/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Nathan Kurtz-Enko Sr St. Olaf 15.99m (52-5 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Eric Dols Sr Hamline 15.95m (52-4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kai Barber So Saint John's 15.94m (52-3 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Parker Feuerborn Fr St. Thomas 15.80m (51-10) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Jake Steiner So Concordia-Moorhead 15.72m (51-7) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Joe Martin So Hamline 15.62m (51-3) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Mitchell Maday Sr Hamline 15.39m (50-6) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 10 Steven Orzolek Fr Gustavus Adolphus 15.09m (49-6 1/4) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Eric Holst Sr St. Thomas 14.04m (46-0 3/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Dylan Larson Jr Hamline 13.59m (44-7) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Garrett Prentis So St. Thomas 13.38m (43-10 3/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Gabe Irons Fr Bethel 13.36m (43-10) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Kevin Wolfe Jr Concordia-Moorhead 13.21m (43-4 1/4) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Wes Nelson Sr Bethel 13.19m (43-3 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ben Schelske So Concordia-Moorhead 13.04m (42-9 1/2) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Tyler Amy Jr Saint Mary's 12.99m (42-7 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ryan Murphy So Saint John's 12.78m (41-11 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 20 Cameron Murphy Fr Saint John's 12.65m (41-6) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Isaiah Wimmer Fr St. Thomas 12.64m (41-5 3/4) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Andrew Bradley Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.62m (41-5) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Seamus Wilson Jr Gustavus Adolphus 12.60m (41-4 1/4) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Russell Nelson So Bethel 12.54m (41-1 3/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Ryan Reiter Sr Saint John's 12.21m (40-0 3/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Matt Johnson Fr St. Thomas 12.15m (39-10 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 12.06m (39-6 3/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Luke Olley Sr Saint John's 12.05m (39-6 1/2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Aengus White Fr St. Olaf 12.03m (39-5 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 30 Hunter Berggren So Concordia-Moorhead 12.02m (39-5 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Eli Mollet Fr Saint John's 11.91m (39-1) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 11.83m (38-9 3/4) Jan 19 Cobber Open Ethan Greene So Macalester 11.82m (38-9 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Eli Knutson Sr St. Olaf 11.72m (38-5 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Jt Kripotos So Saint John's 11.66m (38-3 1/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Dan Johnson Fr Bethel 11.64m (38-2 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Jake Kerzman Concordia-Moorhead 11.51m (37-9 1/4) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Lucas Doyle Fr Hamline 11.23m (36-10 1/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jacob Homan Jr Saint Mary's 11.21m (36-9 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 40 Connor Gag Fr Gustavus Adolphus 10.93m (35-10 1/2) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Bryan Richter Jr Carleton 10.91m (35-9 1/2) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Wills Hawley Fr Macalester 10.90m (35-9 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Isaiah Gehlen Fr Augsburg 10.85m (35-7 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Zach Synstelien Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.83m (35-6 1/2) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 10.65m (34-11 1/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 10.42m (34-2 1/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Jarick Rieffer So Hamline 10.27m (33-8 1/2) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 10.13m (33-3) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Nelson Finne Sr Gustavus Adolphus 10.10m (33-1 3/4) Feb 15 Maverick Invite 50 Chris Frick Sr St. Olaf 9.97m (32-8 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Evan Bergemann Fr Augsburg 9.79m (32-1 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Billy Retza Jr Macalester 9.76m (32-0 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Howard Zuniga Concordia-Moorhead 9.76m (32-0 1/4) Jan 19 Cobber Open Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 9.74m (31-11 1/2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 9.71m (31-10 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 9.50m (31-2) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Kyle Stichman Sr Bethel 9.26m (30-4 3/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Tyler Cullen Fr St. Thomas 9.17m (30-1) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 9.16m (30-0 3/4) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind 60 Lukas Walton Fr Bethel 8.66m (28-5) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Christian Beamer So Saint Mary's 8.33m (27-4) Jan 12 Early Birdinal Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 8.03m (26-4 1/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Mack Maroushek Fr Saint John's 7.85m (25-9 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 64 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

WEIGHT THROW Eric Holst Sr St. Thomas 20.16m (66-1 3/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Eric Dols Sr Hamline 19.21m (63-0 1/4) Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Michael Hensch Sr Gustavus Adolphus 18.42m (60-5 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Mitchell Maday Sr Hamline 17.64m (57-10 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of David Danhauer Sr St. Thomas 16.89m (55-5) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Gage O'Brien Jr St. Thomas 16.16m (53-0 1/4) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Kai Barber So Saint John's 16.15m (53-0) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jake Steiner So Concordia-Moorhead 15.91m (52-2 1/2) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Parker Feuerborn Fr St. Thomas 15.07m (49-5 1/2) Feb 2 Ted Nelson Classi Ben Schelske So Concordia-Moorhead 15.00m (49-2 1/2) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 10 Kiefer Miller Jr Concordia-Moorhead 14.74m (48-4 1/2) Jan 19 Cobber Open Dylan Larson Jr Hamline 14.70m (48-2 3/4) Jan 11 St. Thomas Opene Odera Onwualu So Bethel 14.64m (48-0 1/2) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Eli Mollet Fr Saint John's 14.47m (47-5 3/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Garrett Prentis So St. Thomas 14.43m (47-4 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Wes Nelson Sr Bethel 14.35m (47-1) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Jay Hendrycks Sr Hamline 13.79m (45-3) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Ryan Reiter Sr Saint John's 13.68m (44-10 3/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Gabe Irons Fr Bethel 13.52m (44-4 1/4) Feb 9 2019 Darren Young Ryan Murphy So Saint John's 13.48m (44-2 3/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 20 Luke Olley Sr Saint John's 13.11m (43-0 1/4) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Dylan Rioux Jr Hamline 12.97m (42-6 3/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Isaiah Wimmer Fr St. Thomas 12.58m (41-3 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Steven Orzolek Fr Gustavus Adolphus 12.58m (41-3 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Cameron Murphy Fr Saint John's 12.54m (41-1 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ethan Greene So Macalester 12.51m (41-0 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Dan Johnson Fr Bethel 12.41m (40-8 3/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Hunter Berggren So Concordia-Moorhead 12.25m (40-2 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Russell Nelson So Bethel 11.67m (38-3 1/2) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Jacob Homan Jr Saint Mary's 11.62m (38-1 1/2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 30 Jake Kerzman Concordia-Moorhead 11.57m (37-11 1/2) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Lucas Doyle Fr Hamline 11.49m (37-8 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Aengus White Fr St. Olaf 11.28m (37-0 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Greg Lopez Sr Macalester 11.23m (36-10 1/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Frankie Bakalars Fr Saint Mary's 11.12m (36-5 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Matt Johnson Fr St. Thomas 10.82m (35-6) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Zach Synstelien Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.73m (35-2 1/2) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Howard Zuniga Concordia-Moorhead 10.56m (34-7 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Jt Kripotos So Saint John's 10.52m (34-6 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Wills Hawley Fr Macalester 9.81m (32-2 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 40 Evan Bergemann Fr Augsburg 8.46m (27-9 1/4) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit 41 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

HIGH JUMP Andrew Smith Sr Macalester 2.00m (6-6 3/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Taylor Rooney So Gustavus Adolphus 2.00m (6-6 3/4) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Christian Velishek Fr Hamline 2.00m (6-6 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Jake Kelly So St. Thomas 1.99m (6-6 1/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Christian Beamer So Saint Mary's 1.95m (6-4 3/4) Feb 9 Yellowjacket Open Stephen Peper Fr St. Olaf 1.91m (6-3 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Zach Kulstad So Carleton 1.88m (6-2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.88m (6-2) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Conor White Sr St. Thomas 1.86m (6-1 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Noah Steward Fr St. Thomas 1.86m (6-1 1/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca 10 Bill Lichliter Jr St. Thomas 1.86m (6-1 1/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 1.85m (6-0 3/4) Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Hayden Gagnon Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.85m (6-0 3/4) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Kyle Lichttenegger Sr Saint Mary's 1.83m (6-0) Jan 19 Stout Open Joe Anyasike Fr Saint John's 1.83m (6-0) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Alex Bailey So Augsburg 1.83m (6-0) Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 1.82m (5-11 1/2) Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 1.81m (5-11 1/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Michael Wallace Fr Saint John's 1.80m (5-10 3/4) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Jarick Rieffer So Hamline 1.79m (5-10 1/2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio 20 Hunter Westman Fr Saint John's 1.79m (5-10 1/2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Sam Rademacher Fr Saint John's 1.79m (5-10 1/2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Joshua Prater Jr St. Thomas 1.78m (5-10) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Nelson Finne Sr Gustavus Adolphus 1.76m (5-9 1/4) Feb 15 Maverick Invite Lukas Walton Fr Bethel 1.76m (5-9 1/4) Jan 25 St. Olaf Quad Willie Julkes Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.73m (5-8) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 1.73m (5-8) Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Gabe Eisenbacher So Concordia-Moorhead 1.73m (5-8) Jan 25 North Dakota Ind Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 1.72m (5-7 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Jake LePard So Concordia-Moorhead 1.72m (5-7 3/4) Feb 1 Bison Open 30 Chris Frick Sr St. Olaf 1.69m (5-6 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Eli Knutson Sr St. Olaf 1.69m (5-6 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Charlie Etuko Fr Saint John's 1.68m (5-6) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Danny Welshons Fr Saint John's 1.68m (5-6) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 1.65m (5-5) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Tyler Cullen Fr St. Thomas 1.63m (5-4 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Billy Retza Jr Macalester 1.63m (5-4 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 1.61m (5-3 1/4) Feb 1 Bison Open J J. Arimi So Macalester 1.60m (5-3) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 1.58m (5-2 1/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In 40 Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 1.57m (5-1 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Mack Maroushek Fr Saint John's 1.50m (4-11) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Josh Benjet Jr Macalester 1.50m (4-11) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Kyle Stichman Sr Bethel 1.48m (4-10 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade 44 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

POLE VAULT David Kemper Sr Saint Mary's 4.61m (15-1 1/2) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Jacob Gursky Sr St. Olaf 4.45m (14-7 1/4) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Wyatt Amdahl Fr St. Thomas 4.31m (14-1 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Aidan Ritzenthaler Jr St. Thomas 4.29m (14-0 3/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Sam Haley Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4.25m (13-11 1/4) Feb 16 North Dakota Ind Adam Rikkers Jr St. Thomas 4.20m (13-9 1/4) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit Bosto Knighton-Johnson Sr Bethel 4.20m (13-9 1/4) Feb 15 Snowshoe Open Michael Bury Jr St. Thomas 4.20m (13-9 1/4) Jan 18 St. Thomas Invit George Howe Sr Macalester 4.16m (13-7 3/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Tyler Cullen Fr St. Thomas 4.14m (13-7) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 10 Eli Knutson Sr St. Olaf 4.00m (13-1 1/2) Dec 8 Chuck Petersen Op Owen Schuster Fr Carleton 3.99m (13-1) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.98m (13-0 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Matthew Stack Fr Saint Mary's 3.91m (12-10) Jan 25 Warren Bowlus Cale Bordson Fr St. Thomas 3.84m (12-7 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Luke Hulshizer Jr Hamline 3.70m (12-1 1/2) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Bryar Topo So Saint John's 3.68m (12-0 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Nelson Finne Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3.68m (12-0 3/4) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Cole Guzman Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.63m (11-10 3/4) Jan 19 Cobber Open Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 3.60m (11-9 3/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla 20 Phil Donnelly Fr Carleton 3.55m (11-7 3/4) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 3.55m (11-7 3/4) Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 3.54m (11-7 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Abe Schegel Fr Bethel 3.54m (11-7 1/4) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 3.53m (11-7) Feb 9 CSB-SJU Indoor In Christian Beamer So Saint Mary's 3.41m (11-2 1/4) Feb 8 St. Thomas Showca Chris Frick Sr St. Olaf 3.39m (11-1 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Liam Sullivan Jr Carleton 3.37m (11-0 3/4) Jan 18 Carleton Triangu Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 3.28m (10-9) Feb 1 Bison Open Billy Retza Jr Macalester 3.25m (10-8) Feb 9 Carleton Meet of 30 Josh Olson Sr Saint John's 3.24m (10-7 1/2) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud Kyle Stichman Sr Bethel 3.20m (10-6) Jan 18 Vanessa Seljesko Ryan Thompson So Saint John's 3.10m (10-2) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Lukas Walton Fr Bethel 2.90m (9-6 1/4) Feb 2 Bethel Gene Glade Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 2.90m (9-6 1/4) Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Jonathan Olson Fr Saint John's 2.80m (9-2 1/4) Feb 1 Hamster Invitatio Mack Maroushek Fr Saint John's 2.78m (9-1 1/2) Jan 26 CSB-SJU Alumni Jacob Prouty Sr Hamline 2.64m (8-8) Feb 16 St. Olaf Tostrud 38 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

HEPTATHLON Matt Bye Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4677 Feb 1 Bison Open Jordan Johnson Jr St. Thomas 4409 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Evan Teynor So St. Thomas 4287 Jan 25 Jack Johnson Cla Tyler Adler So St. Thomas 4174 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Drew Probst Fr St. Thomas 3906 Dec 8 Dubuque Champions Dan Wilson So Concordia-Moorhead 3837 Feb 1 Bison Open Zach Paustian So Concordia-Moorhead 3173 Feb 1 Bison Open 7 entrants
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.