Bear Water Run 20 Mile

White Bear Lake

Sep. 14, 2019


Results by mtec

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on 10 mile

                                                         Last updated Oct. 13, 2019 3:00 PM
         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME     PACE    NET TIME

    1    1 M20  Ryan Thoreson, 34, New Haven, CT         2:04:47    6:14  2:04:44
    2    1 M35  Paul Ellis, 39, North Oaks, MN           2:05:13    6:16  2:05:12
    3    1 M40  Matt Grams, 44, Eagan, MN                2:06:48    6:20  2:06:45
    4    2 M20  Kristofor Enlund, 34, Richfield, MN      2:07:02    6:21  2:07:00
    5    1 M18  Tim Wilmot, 19, Inver Grove Hts, MN      2:14:21    6:43  2:14:20

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1 1 W20 Jenny Scherer, 31*, Cincinnati, OH 2:24:57 7:15 2:24:43 2 2 W20 Elaina Wild, 32*, St. Louis Park, MN 2:25:34 7:17 2:25:20 3 1 W35 Erin Fox, 38*, White Bear Lake, MN 2:25:49 7:17 2:25:39 6 1 M60 Tony Loyd, 60, Little Canada, MN 2:26:25 7:19 2:26:25 STATE RECORD FOR 45-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 4 1 W45 Allison Lozano, 45*, Lake Elmo, MN 2:27:10 7:22 2:27:08 Old record 2:31:16 by Sue Abrahamson, Sep. 13, 2008 STATE RECORD FOR 42-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 5 1 W40 Clare Kazmierczak, 42*, White Bear Lake, MN 2:28:59 7:27 2:28:55 Old record 2:32:00 by Julie Ryan, Sep. 12, 2009 7 3 M20 Alex Check, 32, Minneapolis, MN 2:29:19 7:28 2:28:53 8 2 M35 Christopher Grammas, 35, Minneapolis, MN 2:29:21 7:28 2:29:10 9 1 M55 Mark Pearson, 58, Inver Grove Hts, MN 2:30:18 7:31 2:29:44 6 3 W20 Katie Stolz, 27*, Forest Lake, MN 2:33:15 7:40 2:33:12 7 2 W35 Mary Bohl, 35*, Spring Lake Park, MN 2:33:18 7:40 2:33:08 8 2 W40 Rachel Baar, 42*, Columbus, MN 2:33:57 7:42 2:33:48 10 4 M20 Zach Kern, 31, Cold Spring, MN 2:35:26 7:46 2:34:52 11 2 M55 Mark Brooks, 55, Woodbury, MN 2:36:53 7:51 2:36:47 9 4 W20 Karen Snaza, 34*, Long Lake, MN 2:38:03 7:54 2:37:53 10 3 W35 Annie Merrill, 39*, Woodbury, MN 2:38:04 7:54 2:37:21 12 2 M60 Kristopher Hartwig, 60, Roseville, MN 2:38:19 7:55 2:38:11 13 2 M40 Jeremy Page, 41, Saint Paul, MN 2:38:43 7:56 2:38:40
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

11 3 W40 Kara Arzamenida, 42*, Saint Paul, MN 2:40:39 8:02 2:40:32 12 5 W20 Amy Kaschmitter, 29*, Lauderdale, MN 2:40:42 8:02 2:40:33 14 3 M40 Shawn Webb, 40, Saint Paul, MN 2:42:05 8:06 2:41:57 15 1 M45 Eric Pankratz, 49, Minneapolis, MN 2:42:18 8:07 2:41:26 13 4 W35 Katie Pilkington, 37*, Dellwood, MN 2:42:18 8:07 2:42:02 16 5 M20 Brendon Liner, 33, Minneapolis, MN 2:42:19 8:07 2:42:07 17 3 M55 Karl Bradford, 56, Oakdale, MN 2:43:02 8:09 2:42:07 18 2 M45 Brian Lammers, 49, Minneapolis, MN 2:43:22 8:10 2:43:13 19 1 M50 Jim Bohlig, 51, Lake Elmo, MN 2:43:28 8:10 2:43:09 14 2 W45 Amy Dong, 47*, Woodbury, MN 2:43:53 8:12 2:43:28 20 4 M40 Mark Balzarini, 42, Blaine, MN 2:44:03 8:12 2:43:13 21 3 M45 Tim Tozer, 49, Minneapolis, MN 2:44:04 8:12 2:43:44 22 6 M20 Joe Picardi, 24, Andover, MN 2:44:09 8:12 2:43:17 15 3 W45 Elizabeth Luzum, 49*, Saint Paul, MN 2:44:10 8:13 2:43:51 STATE RECORD FOR 16-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 16 1 W16 Britt Helgaas, 16* 2:44:20 8:13 2:44:10 Old record 3:03:10 by Shawna Heilman, May 24, 2010 17 6 W20 Carrie Hinners, 33*, St. Louis Park, MN 2:45:17 8:16 2:45:03 18 4 W40 Aubrey Bork Vannatta, 42*, White Bear Lake, MN 2:45:23 8:16 2:45:08 23 2 M50 Timothy Thull, 50, Lakeville, MN 2:47:44 8:23 2:47:33 19 5 W35 Elizabeth Richards, 38*, Roseville, MN 2:48:33 8:26 2:48:19 20 1 W55 Linda Green, 55*, Arden Hills, MN 2:49:02 8:27 2:48:53 24 3 M50 Eric Bratvold, 51, Lake Elmo, MN 2:49:17 8:28 2:48:54 25 5 M40 Brian Doe, 41, Stillwater, MN 2:49:17 8:28 2:48:55 26 4 M45 Jonathan Harper, 47, Ramsey, MN 2:50:05 8:30 2:49:00 27 4 M50 Patrick Freet, 50, Minneapolis, MN 2:50:13 8:31 2:49:28 28 5 M45 Scott Larson, 47, Forest Lake, MN 2:50:21 8:31 2:50:08 29 7 M20 Andy Alessio, 26, Victoria, MN 2:50:37 8:32 2:50:11 30 8 M20 Matt Doneux, 27, Saint Paul, MN 2:52:38 8:38 2:52:19 STATE RECORD FOR 67-YEAR-OLD MEN 31 1 M65 Terence Pohlkamp, 67, Scandia, MN 2:52:42 8:38 2:52:19 Old record 2:57:10 by Don Dornfeld, Sep. 11, 2010 32 5 M50 Mick Ramboldt, 51, Inver Grove, MN 2:53:01 8:39 2:52:48 33 6 M50 Tom Mueller, 53, Saint Paul, MN 2:53:42 8:41 2:53:18 34 9 M20 Matt Long, 28, Viroqua, WI 2:53:52 8:42 2:53:45 21 7 W20 Kendra Herder, 29*, Oakdale, MN 2:53:58 8:42 2:53:39 22 1 W50 Kathryn Holum, 54*, Saint Paul, MN 2:54:04 8:42 2:53:40 35 7 M50 Jeff Johnson, 51, Saint Paul, MN 2:54:40 8:44 2:54:15 23 8 W20 Lisa Raetz, 34*, Saint Paul, MN 2:54:54 8:45 2:54:44 36 6 M40 Jeremy Robbins, 41, Stillwater, MN 2:56:47 8:50 2:55:01 24 6 W35 Lauren Lund, 36*, Stillwater, MN 2:56:53 8:51 2:55:07 25 9 W20 Ali Johnson, 29*, Saint Paul, MN 2:57:05 8:51 2:55:50 26 10 W20 Rebecca Neeck, 34*, Mounds View, MN 2:57:41 8:53 2:56:36 27 11 W20 Kennedy Mason, 23*, White Bear Lake, MN 2:57:48 8:53 2:57:32 28 12 W20 Amara Olson, 25*, Inver Grove Hts, MN 2:57:56 8:54 2:57:49 29 7 W35 Cynthia Stevenson, 36*, Woodbury, MN 2:58:04 8:54 2:57:47 37 7 M40 Nilesh Mohan, 40, Medina, MN 2:58:06 8:54 2:56:54 30 8 W35 Heather Jacobson, 39*, Scandia, MN 2:59:05 8:57 2:58:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

38 8 M50 William Idzorek, 54, Minneapolis, MN 3:00:08 9:00 3:00:01 39 3 M60 Jay Evans, 62, New Richmond, WI 3:00:11 9:01 2:59:05 31 13 W20 Megan Edwards, 34*, New Richmond, WI 3:00:24 9:01 2:58:45 40 3 M35 Matthew Syzdek, 36, Saint Paul, MN 3:00:41 9:02 3:00:12 32 5 W40 Adrienne McGeehan, 42*, Blaine, MN 3:00:49 9:02 2:59:06 33 14 W20 Tana Welter, 31*, Saint Paul, MN 3:01:22 9:04 3:00:52 41 4 M35 Trent Lunstrum, 39, Gig Harbor, WA 3:01:29 9:04 3:00:47 42 10 M20 Peter Zethraus, 32, Minneapolis, MN 3:01:34 9:05 3:00:54 34 9 W35 Gina Forliti, 39*, Saint Paul, MN 3:01:34 9:05 3:01:04 43 6 M45 Erik Therien, 49, Saint Paul, MN 3:02:03 9:06 3:01:32 44 8 M40 Abraham Welle, 43, Minneapolis, MN 3:02:27 9:07 3:01:52 35 15 W20 Christina Caouette, 27*, Minnetonka, MN 3:03:05 9:09 3:02:23 45 9 M40 Tony Rajkowski, 42, New Brighton, MN 3:03:10 9:10 3:01:23 36 10 W35 Tara Sosinsky, 36*, Roberts, WI 3:03:17 9:10 3:02:26 37 16 W20 Erin Punzenberger, 34*, Saint Paul, MN 3:04:15 9:13 3:03:54 38 2 W50 Ann Nelson, 54*, Saint Paul, MN 3:04:15 9:13 3:03:55 46 9 M50 Robert Opatz, 51, Sartell, MN 3:04:30 9:14 3:04:23 47 10 M40 Jeremy Hoglund, 41, Mahtomedi, MN 3:04:46 9:14 3:03:15 48 11 M40 Francesco Marraffa, 41, Minneapolis, MN 3:04:46 9:14 3:03:15 49 2 M65 Lamont Koerner, 66, Vadnais Heights, MN 3:04:54 9:15 3:03:51 39 17 W20 Angel Adams, 32*, Brainerd, MN 3:04:59 9:15 3:04:44 50 12 M40 Jesse Nergard, 42, Lakeville, MN 3:05:21 9:16 3:04:01 51 7 M45 Jeffrey Hoefs, 48, Burnsville, MN 3:05:21 9:16 3:05:08 40 11 W35 Cristina Johnson, 36*, Madison, WI 3:05:22 9:16 3:04:30 52 5 M35 Douglas Nelson, 38, Burnsville, MN 3:05:29 9:16 3:05:23 41 6 W40 Sadie Miller, 41*, St. Louis Park, MN 3:06:12 9:19 3:05:08 42 3 W50 Erin M. Delaney, 53*, Saint Paul, MN 3:06:59 9:21 3:06:29 43 4 W50 Carolynn Audette, 51*, Woodbury, MN 3:07:19 9:22 3:05:52 44 18 W20 Tori Nelsen, 23*, Saint Paul, MN 3:07:22 9:22 3:07:02 45 19 W20 Erica Jons, 26*, Minneapolis, MN 3:07:38 9:23 3:07:04 46 20 W20 Samantha Warner, 31*, Hudson, WI 3:07:56 9:24 3:07:05 53 6 M35 Greg Ball, 38, Cottage Grove, MN 3:07:59 9:24 3:07:09 47 7 W40 Sarah Kasner, 40*, Minneapolis, MN 3:08:23 9:25 3:08:00 54 1 M70 Mick Justin, 71, Nisswa, MN 3:08:34 9:26 3:08:06 48 21 W20 Therese Gilbert, 33*, Saint Paul, MN 3:09:31 9:29 3:08:53 49 12 W35 Kiara Magdik, 37*, Forest Lake, MN 3:10:14 9:31 3:09:50 50 22 W20 Casey Malenstyn, 26*, Maple Grove, MN 3:11:20 9:34 3:10:05 55 10 M50 Richard Coleman, 53, Fridley, MN 3:11:37 9:35 3:11:05 51 5 W50 Susan Howe, 54*, Eagan, MN 3:11:59 9:36 3:11:48 52 13 W35 Michelle Johnson, 38*, Bloomington, MN 3:12:07 9:36 3:11:43 53 14 W35 Sarah Payton, 39*, Woodbury, MN 3:12:32 9:38 3:12:26 56 7 M35 Mark Podobinski, 39, Lino Lakes, MN 3:12:41 9:38 3:10:18 54 8 W40 Erica Podobinski, 40*, Lino Lakes, MN 3:12:42 9:38 3:10:17 55 23 W20 Kaitlin Guzman, 31*, Otsego, MN 3:12:46 9:38 3:11:50 56 6 W50 Ann L Allen, 53*, Minnetrista, MN 3:12:50 9:39 3:11:47 57 24 W20 Riley Seitz, 27*, Minneapolis, MN 3:12:51 9:39 3:12:13 57 4 M55 Bret Anderson, 55, Hastings, MN 3:12:55 9:39 3:11:31 58 8 M35 Jeff Lasch, 38, White Bear Lk, MN 3:13:25 9:40 3:12:37 58 4 W45 Jennifer Dobovsky, 48*, Eagan, MN 3:13:27 9:40 3:12:37 59 1 W65 Elaine De Vries, 68*, Golden Valley, MN 3:13:36 9:41 3:13:10 59 8 M45 Austin RobinsonCoolidge, 46, Northfield, MN 3:14:03 9:42 3:12:38 60 25 W20 Clare Varberg, 25*, Saint Paul, MN 3:14:20 9:43 3:13:51 61 9 W40 Phetsamai Voravongsy, 42*, Brooklyn Park, MN 3:14:31 9:44 3:13:51 62 5 W45 Keri Peterson, 48*, Arden Hills, MN 3:14:53 9:45 3:14:05 63 26 W20 Kaitlyn Aldrich, 28*, Stillwater, MN 3:15:22 9:46 3:14:31 64 15 W35 Kathleen Cuffel, 36*, Chisago City, MN 3:15:40 9:47 3:14:56 65 16 W35 Kristen Peterson, 38*, Chisago City, MN 3:15:41 9:47 3:14:56 66 27 W20 Mara Dockendorf, 30*, Bloomington, MN 3:15:50 9:48 3:15:20 67 28 W20 Allison Seaburg, 27*, Hopkins, MN 3:15:51 9:48 3:15:20 68 29 W20 Caitlin McGrath, 33*, Robbinsdale, MN 3:16:17 9:49 3:14:58 60 9 M35 Adrian Bordeleau, 38, Saint Louis, MO 3:16:20 9:49 3:15:16 61 13 M40 Brian Sinkula, 42, Shoreview, MN 3:16:20 9:49 3:15:16 62 11 M20 Nick O'Shea, 30, Blaine, MN 3:17:10 9:52 3:16:43 69 10 W40 Brenda Cunningham, 42*, White Bear Lk, MN 3:17:53 9:54 3:17:26 70 17 W35 Laura Determan, 38*, Stillwater, MN 3:17:53 9:54 3:17:26 71 7 W50 Lori Harley, 53*, Forest Lake, MN 3:18:08 9:54 3:17:53 63 11 M50 Tim Floyd, 53, Woddbury, MN 3:18:22 9:55 3:17:56 72 18 W35 Kira Hasbargen, 38*, Minneapolis, MN 3:18:38 9:56 3:16:42 64 12 M20 Bijesh Amatya, 33, St. Cloud, MN 3:19:32 9:59 3:18:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

65 13 M20 Alex Becker, 29, White Bear Lake, MN 3:20:39 10:02 3:19:21 66 9 M45 Jonathan Sudberry, 46, Edina, MN 3:20:41 10:02 3:20:03 73 11 W40 Angela Augustson, 41*, New Brighton, MN 3:20:50 10:03 3:20:14 74 6 W45 Kathy Tuff, 48*, Shoreview, MN 3:20:58 10:03 3:20:08 75 12 W40 Brandi Pottle, 40*, White Bear Lk, MN 3:21:23 10:04 3:20:25 76 13 W40 Heidi Thompson, 41*, St Louis Park, MN 3:22:06 10:06 3:21:02 67 14 M20 Joseph Janochoski, 26, Lake Elmo, MN 3:22:23 10:07 3:21:00 77 19 W35 Lindsey Pogemiller, 38*, Minneapolis, MN 3:23:00 10:09 3:22:44 68 10 M45 Chad Gednalske, 47, Lino Lakes, MN 3:23:10 10:10 3:21:53 78 30 W20 Marisa Amacher, 26*, Faribault, MN 3:23:43 10:11 3:22:38 79 31 W20 Abbi Kramas, 32*, Farmington, MN 3:23:51 10:12 3:22:10 80 20 W35 Abby Miller, 37*, Minneapolis, MN 3:23:54 10:12 3:22:57 81 21 W35 Kathleen Menke, 35*, Saint Paul, MN 3:23:59 10:12 3:22:19 82 2 W55 Elizabeth Bolton, 59*, Minneapolis, MN 3:24:40 10:14 3:23:37 83 32 W20 Janet Olawsky, 33*, Minneapolis, MN 3:24:48 10:14 3:23:19 84 8 W50 Anne Konkol, 50*, Rogers, MN 3:24:52 10:15 3:23:34 69 12 M50 Dan Perlick, 51, White Bear Lake, MN 3:25:11 10:16 3:25:05 70 5 M55 Brian Becker, 57, White Bear Lake, MN 3:25:24 10:16 3:24:06 85 14 W40 Sara Welle, 40*, Minneapolis, MN 3:25:50 10:18 3:25:15 86 15 W40 Susan Hilal, 43*, Plymouth, MN 3:26:12 10:19 3:26:00 71 10 M35 Jason Vanoverbeke, 39, Saint Paul, MN 3:26:18 10:19 3:25:22 72 13 M50 Rich Segar, 51, Eagan, MN 3:26:30 10:20 3:25:58 STATE RECORD FOR 16-YEAR-OLD MEN 73 1 M16 George Segar, 16 3:26:30 10:20 3:25:59 74 6 M55 Keith Graupmann, 58, Woodbury, MN 3:26:33 10:20 3:25:11 87 33 W20 Kc Heller, 34*, Houlton, WI 3:26:33 10:20 3:25:12 75 15 M20 Lucas Simonis, 32, White Bear Lake, MN 3:27:00 10:21 3:25:54 88 3 W55 Carolyn Hudson, 57*, Inver Grove Hts, MN 3:27:17 10:22 3:26:38 89 7 W45 Rosanne Kropp, 46*, Wayzata, MN 3:28:08 10:24 3:26:52 90 16 W40 Karen Lindstrom, 40*, Ramsey, MN 3:28:08 10:24 3:26:52 91 8 W45 Debra Klatt, 47*, Eagan, MN 3:28:31 10:26 3:28:05 92 9 W45 Holly Mahling, 48*, St. Louis Park, MN 3:28:59 10:27 3:27:57 76 3 M65 Vernon Sharp, 67, Maplewood, MN 3:29:32 10:29 3:29:14 77 14 M40 Carey Montez, 42, Woodbury, MN 3:31:27 10:34 3:30:40 93 34 W20 Heather Rood, 30*, Maple Grove, MN 3:31:43 10:35 3:30:00 94 17 W40 Rebecca McNamara, 42*, Little Canada, MN 3:31:56 10:36 3:31:22 95 9 W50 Suzin Helgaas, 50*, Bloomington, MN 3:32:37 10:38 3:31:47 78 1 M75 Herb Byun, 75, Lino Lakes, MN 3:32:48 10:38 3:31:36 96 22 W35 Meghann Bockrath, 35*, Big Lake, MN 3:32:51 10:39 3:31:46 97 10 W45 Patti Meras, 48*, Woodbury, MN 3:33:38 10:41 3:32:49 79 15 M40 Jose Meras, 44, Saint Paul, MN 3:33:39 10:41 3:32:48 98 4 W55 Shari Lyrek, 58*, Apple Valley, MN 3:34:00 10:42 3:33:29 99 18 W40 Shawnessy Schwartz, 44*, Apple Valley, MN 3:34:01 10:42 3:33:29 100 11 W45 Shannon Smieja, 46*, Mahtomedi, MN 3:34:31 10:44 3:33:51 80 7 M55 Bruce Holman, 59, Champlin, MN 3:34:32 10:44 3:33:51 101 12 W45 Libby Sloot, 49*, Saint Paul, MN 3:35:15 10:46 3:33:52 102 13 W45 Kimberly Kasper, 47*, St. Cloud, MN 3:35:59 10:48 3:35:04 103 10 W50 Tami Luepke, 52*, Saint Augusta, MN 3:35:59 10:48 3:35:04 104 23 W35 Kathleen Kroschel, 37*, Mora, MN 3:36:01 10:48 3:34:37 105 24 W35 Shayna Hamiel, 37*, Mora, MN 3:36:02 10:48 3:34:37 81 16 M40 Eric Ebensteiner, 40, Coon Rapids, MN 3:36:04 10:48 3:35:05 106 14 W45 Tisha Dixon, 46*, Lakeville, MN 3:36:34 10:50 3:36:08 82 11 M35 Steven McKay, 38, Lino Lakes, MN 3:37:30 10:53 3:36:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

107 25 W35 Stacey Schwabenlander, 39*, Roseville, MN 3:39:52 11:00 3:39:00 108 19 W40 Tonya Pick, 42*, Sauk Rapids, MN 3:40:18 11:01 3:39:37 109 11 W50 Jill Silvernail, 50*, St. Cloud, MN 3:40:25 11:01 3:39:44 110 5 W55 Theresa Backlund, 57*, Rochester, MN 3:40:26 11:01 3:38:58 83 4 M65 Erik Scheurle, 67, Minneapolis, MN 3:41:27 11:04 3:39:40 84 16 M20 Matthew Brogan Alley, 31, Eagan, MN 3:41:57 11:06 3:40:01 111 26 W35 Sarah Cook, 39*, Medina, MN 3:42:24 11:07 3:40:40 85 11 M45 Man Nguyen, 48, Savage, MN 3:42:44 11:08 3:41:18 112 35 W20 Amanda Woelfel, 31*, Bloomington, MN 3:43:50 11:12 3:41:54 86 12 M45 Alan Sheets, 48, Plymouth, MN 3:43:54 11:12 3:42:07 113 27 W35 Karine Korman, 35*, Minneapolis, MN 3:44:31 11:14 3:43:50 87 12 M35 Greg Stamp, 39, Vadnais Heights, MN 3:44:50 11:15 3:43:12 114 20 W40 Lindsey Deeb, 42*, Inver Grove Hts, MN 3:45:35 11:17 3:45:01 88 13 M35 Mark Hinshaw, 39, Ankeny, IA 3:45:47 11:17 3:44:07 89 17 M20 Michael Hara, 34, Minneapolis, MN 3:45:47 11:17 3:44:25 115 21 W40 Lindsey Farwell, 43*, Saint Paul, MN 3:47:19 11:22 3:46:22 116 28 W35 Bethany Peterson, 37*, Stillwater, MN 3:48:28 11:25 3:46:52 117 36 W20 Alissa Voegele, 33*, Ham Lake, MN 3:48:44 11:26 3:47:31 118 37 W20 Cambray Crozier, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 3:48:56 11:27 3:48:14 119 22 W40 Megan Gavin, 40*, Saint Paul, MN 3:49:49 11:29 3:49:21 120 15 W45 Jennifer Sprain, 45*, Shoreview, MN 3:50:04 11:30 3:50:04 121 12 W50 Linda Evert, 50* 3:50:05 11:30 3:49:10 122 38 W20 Angela Withrow, 34*, Denver, CO 3:50:54 11:33 3:49:31 123 29 W35 Lisa Reynoso, 38*, Ramsey, MN 3:50:59 11:33 3:49:46 124 39 W20 Tiffany Fenwick, 33*, Andover, MN 3:51:01 11:33 3:49:47 125 1 W60 Kerri Luecke, 61*, Gem Lake, MN 3:51:02 11:33 3:50:44 126 40 W20 Kristin Johnson, 30*, Blaine, MN 3:51:17 11:34 3:50:03 127 23 W40 Sharon Gooch, 44*, Little Canada, MN 3:51:20 11:34 3:49:44 90 4 M60 Daniel McMahon, 64, Shoreview, MN 3:51:44 11:35 3:50:18 91 18 M20 Nicholas Michael, 32, Minneapolis, MN 3:52:24 11:37 3:50:28 128 41 W20 Sara Lewenstein, 25*, Vadnais Hts, MN 3:52:35 11:38 3:50:45 129 16 W45 Ane Paumen, 45*, Glencoe, MN 3:55:07 11:45 3:53:29 130 30 W35 Jessica Olen, 39*, Mora, MN 3:56:06 11:48 3:54:40 131 6 W55 Lisa Gilliland, 59*, Vadnais Heights, MN 3:56:46 11:50 3:55:36 132 17 W45 Katia Lopez Petrovich, 49*, Arden Hills, MN 3:57:14 11:52 3:56:20 133 24 W40 Penny Walsh, 43*, Andover, MN 3:58:00 11:54 3:57:07 92 5 M60 Jim Lawrence, 64, Chisago City, MN 3:58:44 11:56 3:57:12 134 25 W40 Allyson Therien, 41*, Saint Paul, MN 3:59:01 11:57 3:58:01
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

135 18 W45 Lisa Day, 46*, Minneapolis, MN 4:01:19 12:04 4:00:17 93 17 M40 Kevin Whitby, 41, Saint Paul, MN 4:01:49 12:05 4:00:22 94 13 M45 Jay Maloney, 47, Victoria, MN 4:01:54 12:06 4:01:05 136 26 W40 Lisa Hillman, 40*, Saint Paul, MN 4:02:06 12:06 4:01:02 95 14 M35 Richard Fichtinger, 37, Minneapolis, MN 4:03:09 12:09 4:01:50 137 42 W20 Michaela Mittelstaedt, 25*, Saint Anthony, MN 4:03:15 12:10 4:01:49 138 27 W40 Kari Whalen, 41*, Stillwater, MN 4:04:05 12:12 4:03:21 139 13 W50 Della Antrsdel, 52*, Stacy, MN 4:05:52 12:18 4:04:18 96 2 M70 David Majeski, 72, Stillwater, MN 4:05:59 12:18 4:04:31 97 8 M55 John Krieger, 55, Oakdale, MN 4:06:07 12:18 4:04:29 98 6 M60 Jon Nelson, 64, Saint Paul, MN 4:09:13 12:28 4:07:50 140 14 W50 Wendy Kreuscher, 52*, Minneapolis, MN 4:09:36 12:29 4:08:02 141 43 W20 Madison Morrow, 23*, Crystal, MN 4:09:36 12:29 4:08:03 142 44 W20 Breidy Garcia, 29*, Inver Grove Hts, MN 4:10:54 12:33 4:10:37 143 45 W20 Merary Garcia, 34*, Hugo, MN 4:10:56 12:33 4:10:39 144 31 W35 Melissa Somers, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 4:11:06 12:33 4:10:09 145 46 W20 Jamie Carpenter, 33*, Wyoming, MN 4:12:15 12:37 4:11:29 146 47 W20 Whitney Thompson, 29*, St. Louis Park, MN 4:18:21 12:55 4:18:14 99 5 M65 Don Soule, 69, Rosemount, MN 4:18:27 12:55 4:17:26 STATE RECORD FOR 85-YEAR-OLD MEN 100 1 M85 Alan Phillips, 85, Minneapolis, MN 4:18:27 12:55 4:17:27
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

STATE RECORD FOR 71-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 147 1 W70 Candy Patrin, 71*, Marine On Saint, MN 4:22:52 13:09 4:21:53 101 19 M20 Hilary Hansen, 34, Rochester, MN 4:30:46 13:32 4:29:14 148 28 W40 Jordan Charipar, 43*, Minneapolis, MN 4:30:55 13:33 4:30:15
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

149 7 W55 Mary Crispin, 59*, Minneapolis, MN 4:46:13 14:19 4:45:35 150 8 W55 Laurie Janu, 55*, Minneapoilis, MN 4:54:48 14:44 4:54:01 * indicates females 1 finishers among Men 16 - 17 1 finishers among Men 18 - 19 19 finishers among Men 20 - 34 14 finishers among Men 35 - 39 17 finishers among Men 40 - 44 13 finishers among Men 45 - 49 13 finishers among Men 50 - 54 8 finishers among Men 55 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 - 64 5 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Men 75 - 79 1 finishers among Men 85 - 89 1 finishers among Women 16 - 17 47 finishers among Women 20 - 34 31 finishers among Women 35 - 39 28 finishers among Women 40 - 44 18 finishers among Women 45 - 49 14 finishers among Women 50 - 54 8 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 - 74 101 male finishers 150 female finishers 251 total finishers
Click here for data on 10 mile

Return to home page.