Turkay Trot 5K Men

Northfield

Nov. 22, 2018

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women

                                             Last updated Nov. 30, 2018 10:11 AM
         CLASS                                             AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE  

    1    1 M20  Phil Richert, 32, Northfield, MN          82.85%     15:48    5:05
    2    1 M35  Craig Cardinal, 36, Northfield, MN        78.46%     17:00    5:28
    3    1 M45  Kurt Runzheimer, 47, Madison, WI          81.33%     17:44    5:42
    4    2 M20  Andrew Sauer, 20, Northfield, MN          71.86%     18:04    5:49
    5    3 M20  Kyle Buck, 29, Dennison, MN               70.97%     18:19    5:54
    6    4 M20  Johnny Pavek, 22, Madison, WI             70.82%     18:20    5:54
    7    5 M20  Doug Schroeder, 32, Minneapolis, MN       70.51%     18:34    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

8 6 M20 Jacob Bierman, 21, Saint Paul, MN 69.37% 18:43 6:01 9 2 M45 Matt Foster, 46, Northfield, MN 76.35% 18:45 6:02 10 1 M18 Joshua Bisel, 18, Northfield, MN 67.77% 19:10 6:10 11 1 M40 Matthew Roe, 42, Sun Prairie, WI 72.42% 19:12 6:11 12 7 M20 Charles Collins, 28, Lakeville, MN 67.12% 19:21 6:14 13 1 M16 Aaron Cavanaugh, 16, Farmington, MN 68.39% 19:22 6:14 14 1 M50 Randy Peterson, 53, Northfield, MN 77.49% 19:29 6:16 15 2 M16 Trayton Anderson, 17, Northfield, MN 66.76% 19:36 6:19 16 8 M20 Matthew Gallagher, 30 66.38% 19:37 6:19 17 2 M18 Erik Lundstrum, 19, Northfield, MN 65.91% 19:42 6:20 18 3 M16 Simone Gaetani, 17, Northfield, MN 66.37% 19:43 6:21 19 4 M16 Adam Butts, 16, Lakeville, MN 67.12% 19:44 6:21 20 2 M50 Christopher Frago, 52, Northfield, MN 75.40% 19:52 6:24 21 2 M35 Nate Porath, 35, Northfield, MN 66.31% 20:00 6:26 22 9 M20 Jacinto Orozco-Street, 27, Northfield, MN 64.43% 20:09 6:29 23 1 M14 Caleb Meeker, 15, Northfield, MN 66.19% 20:18 6:32 24 3 M35 Sean Wieber, 39, Evanston, IL 66.95% 20:20 6:33 25 3 M18 Jonathan Wiese, 18, Northfield, MN 63.77% 20:22 6:33 26 2 M40 Adam Ailabouni, 42, Northfield, MN 68.27% 20:22 6:33 27 5 M16 Andrew Cavanaugh, 16, Farmington, MN 65.04% 20:22 6:33 28 10 M20 Will Clark, 20, Northfield, MN 63.28% 20:31 6:36 29 4 M35 Dan Weinbeck, 35, Saint Paul, MN 64.43% 20:35 6:37 30 1 JrM Adam Cavanaugh, 4, Farmington, MN 103.88% 20:37 6:38 31 1 M55 Bruce Schulthess, 59, Red Wing, MN 76.26% 20:46 6:41 32 2 M55 Andy Clark, 55, Northfield, MN 73.14% 20:58 6:45 33 11 M20 Mason Oram, 22, Lakeville, MN 61.78% 21:01 6:46 34 12 M20 Steve Schauz, 25, Northfield, MN 61.53% 21:06 6:47 35 4 M18 Joshua Pearson, 19 61.15% 21:14 6:50 36 13 M20 Matthew Marcus, 29, Minneapolis, MN 61.18% 21:15 6:50 37 3 M45 Paul Swanson, 49, Burnsville, MN 68.79% 21:17 6:51 38 2 M14 Jose Vazquez, 15, Northfield, MN 62.55% 21:29 6:55 39 14 M20 Nicholas Pelletier, 21, Dundas, MN 60.39% 21:30 6:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

40 3 M14 Adam Reisetter, 14, Northfield, MN 62.81% 21:48 7:01 41 4 M14 Martin Brice, 15, Northfield, MN 61.64% 21:48 7:01 42 5 M35 Robert Day, 38, Rock Creek, MN 61.77% 21:53 7:03 43 1 M12 Ben Runzheimer, 13, Madison, WI 64.01% 21:54 7:03 44 15 M20 Dan Douglass, 32, Eden Prairie, MN 59.55% 21:59 7:05 45 6 M16 Owen Halls, 16, Faribault, MN 59.84% 22:08 7:07 46 5 M14 Joel Gehrke, 15, Randolph, MN 60.48% 22:13 7:09 47 4 M45 Bill Malecha, 45 63.92% 22:14 7:09 48 16 M20 Drew Albers, 31, Boulder, CO 58.71% 22:14 7:09 49 2 M12 Nathan Amundson, 13, Dundas, MN 62.91% 22:17 7:10 50 3 M12 Mitchell Swenson, 13, Northfield, MN 62.86% 22:18 7:11 51 5 M45 Brendon Etter, 48, Northfield, MN 64.97% 22:22 7:12 52 6 M14 Andy Block, 14, Northfield, MN 61.22% 22:22 7:12 53 5 M18 Ryan Malecha, 18 58.03% 22:23 7:12 54 3 M50 Marty Hodel, 54, Northfield, MN 67.72% 22:28 7:14 55 7 M14 Will Beaumaster, 14, Northfield, MN 60.86% 22:30 7:15 56 4 M12 Max Casson, 13, Northfield, MN 62.16% 22:33 7:15 57 1 M10 Adam Johnson, 10, Farmington, MN 68.80% 22:34 7:16 58 17 M20 Alex Albers, 33, Crested Butte, CO 58.22% 22:34 7:16 59 3 M55 John Sauer, 56, Northfield, MN 68.50% 22:34 7:16 60 5 M12 David Henry Beaver, 12, Louisville, KY 63.86% 22:35 7:16 61 4 M55 Warren Winkelman, 58, Northfield, MN 69.56% 22:35 7:16 62 3 M40 Saul McBroom, 42, Northfield, MN 61.26% 22:42 7:18 63 18 M20 Danny Pavek, 25, Northfield, MN 57.15% 22:43 7:19 64 19 M20 Peter Douglass, 30, Osseo, MN 57.33% 22:43 7:19 65 Neal Canon 57.15% 22:43 7:19 66 6 M18 Daniel Casper Sanchez, 18, Northfield, MN 57.18% 22:43 7:19 67 7 M18 Ben Palmquist, 18, Northfield, MN 57.13% 22:44 7:19 68 8 M18 Benjamin Mohlke, 19, Northfield, MN 57.07% 22:45 7:19 69 Jack Overstreet, Northfield, MN 57.03% 22:46 7:20 70 20 M20 Reese Johnson, 22, Sioux Falls, SD 56.86% 22:50 7:21 71 6 M35 Bill Severud, 38, Saint Paul, MN 58.94% 22:56 7:23 72 4 M50 Matt McDonald, 52, Northfield, MN 65.23% 22:58 7:24 73 9 M18 Greg Pelletier, 19, Dundas, MN 56.41% 23:01 7:24 74 21 M20 Jake Peterson, 25, Saint Paul, MN 56.41% 23:01 7:24 75 6 M45 Todd Collette, 46, Northfield, MN 62.15% 23:02 7:25 76 7 M16 Tyler Gylling, 17, Farmington, MN 56.73% 23:04 7:25 77 6 M12 Aaron Reisetter, 12, Northfield, MN 62.39% 23:07 7:26 78 7 M45 Brent Nystrom, 48, Northfield, MN 62.54% 23:14 7:29 79 7 M12 Jacob Geiger, 12, Northfield, MN 61.99% 23:16 7:29 80 22 M20 Cooper Soulak, 20, Northfield, MN 55.76% 23:17 7:30 81 10 M18 Tommy Gallagher, 19, Cannon Falls, MN 55.72% 23:18 7:30 82 23 M20 Daniel Lohmann, 29, Northfield, MN 55.72% 23:20 7:31 83 24 M20 Steve Weirich, 33, Chicago, IL 56.07% 23:26 7:33 84 8 M14 Jockz Messner, 14, Northfield, MN 58.35% 23:28 7:33 85 1 M60 Dale Fredrickson, 61, Northfield, MN 68.27% 23:35 7:35 86 4 M40 Matthew Norstad, 40, Nerstrand, MN 57.32% 23:55 7:42 87 8 M12 Soren Richardson, 13, Northfield, MN 58.37% 24:01 7:44 88 7 M35 Andrew Barthel, 35, Northfield, MN 55.18% 24:02 7:44 89 25 M20 John Douglass, 34, Minneapolis, MN 54.57% 24:11 7:47 90 8 M16 Zach Berry, 16, Prior Lake, MN 54.62% 24:15 7:48 91 5 M50 Hank Terreaus, 50, Northfield, MN 60.29% 24:28 7:52 92 9 M14 Gavin Anderson, 15, Northfield, MN 54.81% 24:31 7:53 93 26 M20 Brandon Amy, 33, Northfield, MN 53.08% 24:45 7:58 94 5 M55 Greg Carlson, 59 63.95% 24:46 7:58 95 10 M14 Nick Borene, 15, Northfield, MN 54.26% 24:46 7:58 96 Andres Baltazar, Northfield, MN 52.35% 24:48 7:59 97 9 M16 Trevor Keske, 17, Northfield, MN 52.73% 24:49 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

98 27 M20 Robert Coleman, 31, Northfield, MN 52.45% 24:53 8:01 99 6 M50 Tracy Nelson, 54, Northfield, MN 61.07% 24:55 8:01 100 28 M20 Landon Shroyer, 29, Northfield, MN 52.07% 24:58 8:02 101 29 M20 Thomas Pokorney, 29, Chicago, IL 52.07% 24:58 8:02 102 30 M20 Kyle Betcher, 20, Northfield, MN 51.97% 24:59 8:02 103 2 M10 John Malecha, 10 61.65% 25:11 8:06 104 31 M20 Alex Webb, 23, Northfield, MN 51.52% 25:12 8:07 105 32 M20 Ryan Blumhoefer, 34, Northfield, MN 52.05% 25:21 8:10 106 33 M20 Nicholas Traxler, 27, Northfield, MN 51.08% 25:25 8:11 107 6 M55 David Weeks, 57, Northfield, MN 61.19% 25:28 8:12 108 8 M45 Alfred Montero, 49, Northfield, MN 57.49% 25:28 8:12 109 9 M45 RobinsonCoolidge, 45, Northfield, MN 55.66% 25:32 8:13 110 8 M35 Brad Roe, 36, Saint Paul, MN 51.77% 25:46 8:18 111 34 M20 Peter Duba, 24, Northfield, MN 50.19% 25:52 8:20 112 35 M20 Keegan Wolf, 21, Northfield, MN 50.16% 25:53 8:20 113 36 M20 David Duba, 27, Northfield, MN 50.13% 25:54 8:20 114 37 M20 Bruce Witschorik, 21, Farmington, MN 50.13% 25:54 8:20 115 38 M20 Don Gates, 23, Louisville, KY 50.10% 25:55 8:20 116 7 M50 Ted Gamble, 51, Dundas 57.36% 25:55 8:20 117 10 M45 Chad Nevils, 47, Faribault, MN 55.61% 25:56 8:21 118 39 M20 Fred Niebur, 32, Randolph, MN 50.48% 25:56 8:21 119 9 M12 Aidan Ettlin, 13, New Prague, MN 54.05% 25:56 8:21 120 40 M20 Omar Rojas, 31, Northfield, MN 50.07% 26:04 8:23 121 41 M20 Scott Gallagher, 27, Virginia Beach, VA 49.78% 26:05 8:24 122 10 M16 Jonah Philpot, 16, Bradenton, FL 50.72% 26:07 8:24 123 11 M18 Peter Wunderlich, 19, Faribault, MN 49.71% 26:07 8:24 124 9 M35 Matt Cray, 39 52.05% 26:09 8:25 125 7 M55 Jim Raasch, 58, Zumbrota, MN 60.03% 26:10 8:25 126 8 M55 Paul Beaumaster, 55, Northfield, MN 58.57% 26:11 8:26 127 3 M10 Tanner Gylling, 10, Farmington, MN 59.26% 26:12 8:26 128 42 M20 Dorovah Belcourt, 25, Center City, MN 49.49% 26:14 8:27 129 4 M10 Tegan Gylling, 10, Farmington, MN 59.19% 26:14 8:27 130 10 M35 Joseph Heinz, 37, Northfield, MN 51.14% 26:15 8:27 131 5 M40 Tate Running, 40 52.09% 26:19 8:28 132 11 M45 Jerry Chrisman, 47, Northfield, MN 54.67% 26:23 8:29 133 12 M18 Adam Swanson, 19, Burnsville, MN 49.18% 26:24 8:30 134 1 M8 Trevor Volkert, 8, Northfield, MN 64.99% 26:25 8:30 135 11 M14 Jake Sohre, 15, Menomonee Falls, WI 50.84% 26:26 8:30 136 8 M50 Bill Hansen, 50, Northfield, MN 55.77% 26:27 8:31 137 9 M55 Ron Gardner, 55, Northfield, MN 57.91% 26:29 8:31 138 10 M12 Reuben Menk, 12, Kenyon, MN 54.32% 26:33 8:33 139 43 M20 Joe Eggum, 31, Dennison 49.13% 26:34 8:33 140 44 M20 Joe Christman, 33, Northfield, MN 49.42% 26:35 8:33 141 11 M12 Quinn McManus, 12, Lakeville, MN 54.09% 26:40 8:35 142 12 M14 Patrick McManus, 14, Lakeville, MN 51.32% 26:41 8:35 143 6 M40 John Berini, 41, Northfield, MN 51.64% 26:44 8:36 144 45 M20 Gabe Elzi, 27, Northfield, MN 48.54% 26:45 8:37 145 9 M50 Laurence Warden, 54, Northfield, MN 56.74% 26:49 8:38 146 46 M20 Christopher Carlson, 31 48.67% 26:49 8:38 147 47 M20 Peter Lundin, 29, Cedar Falls, IA 48.27% 26:56 8:40 148 11 M35 Daniel Dunlap, 38, Northfield, MN 50.19% 26:56 8:40 149 2 M60 Pete Nowacki, 60, Elko New Market, MN 59.10% 27:01 8:42 150 48 M20 Kelson Oram, 22, Madison, WI 48.00% 27:03 8:42 151 3 M60 Stephen Collins, 60, Saint Paul, MN 58.81% 27:09 8:44 152 49 M20 Lucas Schmidt, 30, Northfield, MN 47.96% 27:09 8:44 153 12 M12 Carter Steenblock, 12 52.96% 27:14 8:46 154 10 M55 Ken Corbett, 57, Saint Paul, MN 57.15% 27:16 8:47 155 50 M20 Andrew Beske, 29 47.45% 27:24 8:49 156 13 M12 Jaden Hietala, 12, Northfield, MN 52.41% 27:31 8:51 157 51 M20 Joe Donahoe, 24, Northfield, MN 47.15% 27:32 8:52 158 12 M45 Mark Repenshek, 45, Cedarburg, WI 51.58% 27:33 8:52 159 52 M20 John Wunderlich, 26, Faribault, MN 47.13% 27:33 8:52 160 10 M50 Rob Nutt, 50, Northfield, MN 53.55% 27:33 8:52 161 Juan Velasquez, Northfield, MN 47.01% 27:37 8:53 162 53 M20 Christoph Hodel, 21, Northfield, MN 46.98% 27:38 8:54 163 54 M20 Steven Dickey, 33, Delano, MN 47.43% 27:42 8:55 164 14 M12 Griffin Kennelly, 12, Northfield, MN 52.04% 27:43 8:55 165 55 M20 Wilson Josephson, 24, Saint Paul, MN 46.76% 27:46 8:56 166 4 M60 Peter Webb, 64, Northfield, MN 59.25% 27:52 8:58 167 56 M20 Edgar De La Cruz, 29, Northfield, MN 46.65% 27:52 8:58 168 5 M10 Jacob Meeker, 11, Northfield, MN 53.48% 27:54 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

169 13 M45 Zack Pelletier, 47, Dundas, MN 51.60% 27:57 9:00 170 57 M20 Jack Beaumaster, 21, Northfield, MN 46.40% 27:59 9:00 171 5 M60 Packy Mader, 64, Northfield, MN 58.94% 28:01 9:01 172 6 M10 Chase Cloutier, 10, New Prague, MN 55.35% 28:03 9:02 173 14 M45 Joe Pepel, 48, Northfield, MN 51.71% 28:06 9:03 174 2 M8 Miles Kennelly, 9, Northfield, MN 57.71% 28:11 9:04 175 6 M60 Chick Woodward, 60, Northfield, MN 56.66% 28:11 9:04 176 1 M65 David Hendee, 66, Northfield, MN 59.60% 28:11 9:04 177 7 M60 Andrew Elmer, 61, Farmington, MN 57.03% 28:14 9:05 178 58 M20 Blake Chrene, 33, Faribault, MN 46.43% 28:18 9:07 179 11 M55 Peter Hark, 56, Northfield, MN 54.59% 28:19 9:07 180 7 M10 Talon Gylling, 11, Farmington, MN 52.26% 28:33 9:11 181 59 M20 Derek Huber, 31, Northfield, MN 45.69% 28:34 9:12 182 12 M35 Joel Haugen, 38, Jordan, MN 47.32% 28:34 9:12 183 Trae Sims, Lakeville, MN 45.45% 28:34 9:12 184 1 M75 John Brown, 75, Kenyon, MN 65.35% 28:41 9:14 185 12 M55 Terry Valentine, 56, Medina, OH 53.83% 28:43 9:15 186 2 M65 Cliff Taylor, 65, Nerstrand, MN 57.89% 28:46 9:16 187 13 M55 Patrick Berry, 58, Prior Lake, MN 54.39% 28:53 9:18 188 60 M20 Fernando Sevilla, 34, Northfield, MN 45.63% 28:55 9:18 189 8 M10 Oliver Benjamin, 10, Northfield, MN 53.69% 28:55 9:18 190 David Canon 44.87% 28:56 9:19 191 3 M8 Benjamin Geiger, 9, Northfield, MN 56.19% 28:57 9:19 192 14 M55 John Duba, 55, Northfield, MN 52.70% 29:06 9:22 193 13 M35 Charlie Potts, 39, St. Peter, MN 46.67% 29:10 9:23 194 4 M8 Ethan Potts, 9, Saint Peter, MN 55.77% 29:10 9:23 195 15 M55 Mark Zwolenski, 59, Northfield, MN 54.05% 29:18 9:26 196 8 M60 Mark Polzin, 60, Northfield, MN 54.47% 29:19 9:26 197 61 M20 Corey Turner, 28, Northfield, MN 44.22% 29:22 9:27 198 9 M60 John Korus, 61, Farmington, MN 54.83% 29:22 9:27 199 62 M20 Sam Wild, 30, Northfield, MN 44.27% 29:25 9:28 200 16 M55 Tony Huettl, 56, Northfield, MN 52.52% 29:26 9:28 201 17 M55 Dan Deanovic, 57, Northfield, MN 52.76% 29:32 9:30 202 63 M20 Teddy Vivant, 25, Breckenridge, CO 43.96% 29:32 9:30 203 2 JrM Tristan Ellig, 6, Champlin, MN 66.48% 29:35 9:31 204 11 M50 Steve Reisetter, 51, Champlin, MN 50.25% 29:35 9:31 205 12 M50 Thad Newgard, 50, Lakeville, MN 49.75% 29:39 9:33 206 13 M50 Chris Deancoul, 52, Minneapolis, MN 50.44% 29:42 9:34 207 7 M40 Ulrich Ettlin, 44, New Prague, MN 47.34% 29:48 9:35 208 Ivan Gr 43.54% 29:49 9:36 209 9 M10 Theo Menk, 10, Kenyon, MN 51.73% 30:01 9:40 210 64 M20 Davis Deanovic, 22, Northfield, MN 43.21% 30:03 9:40 211 65 M20 Max Winter, 22, Northfield, MN 43.18% 30:04 9:41 212 8 M40 Eric Gehrke, 43, Randolph, MN 46.56% 30:05 9:41 213 9 M40 Blake Howald, 42, Northfield, MN 46.04% 30:12 9:43 214 11 M16 Pachomius Nyaronge, 17, Northfield, MN 43.19% 30:18 9:45 215 66 M20 Miles Tyler, 24, Northfield, MN 42.83% 30:19 9:45 216 1 M70 Fred Bogott, 74, Austin, MN 60.70% 30:23 9:47 217 15 M45 Collin Fouen, 45, Northfield, MN 46.77% 30:23 9:47 218 10 M10 Jt Graupmann, 10, Northfield, MN 51.10% 30:23 9:47 219 67 M20 Adam Seitz, 28 42.67% 30:26 9:48 220 10 M40 Jason Wood, 43, Faribault, MN 46.02% 30:26 9:48 221 11 M10 Dylan Morrow, 11, Dundas, MN 48.94% 30:29 9:49 222 16 M45 Jason Butts, 45, Isanti, MN 46.47% 30:35 9:51 223 18 M55 Rich Lorang, 55, Northfield, MN 50.04% 30:39 9:52 224 17 M45 John Menk, 48, Kenyon, MN 47.20% 30:47 9:54 225 68 M20 Jack Warden, 20, Northfield, MN 42.06% 30:52 9:56 226 14 M50 Mike Berthelsen, 54, Northfield, MN 49.21% 30:55 9:57 227 69 M20 Nate Marek, 21, Northfield, MN 41.86% 31:01 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

228 5 M8 Colton Morrow, 9, Dundas, MN 52.33% 31:05 10:00 229 19 M55 Justin Stets, 55 49.31% 31:06 10:01 230 3 M65 Ed Lauer, 66, Farmington, MN 53.98% 31:07 10:01 231 70 M20 Mark Preston, 33, North Bend, WA 42.16% 31:10 10:02 232 71 M20 Bryan Ehlers, 24, Northfield, MN 41.61% 31:12 10:03 233 18 M45 Andrew Artley, 49, Dundas, MN 46.90% 31:13 10:03 234 10 M60 Gary Kes, 61, Northfield, MN 51.52% 31:15 10:03 235 72 M20 Jacob Losen, 23 41.55% 31:15 10:03 236 14 M35 Ben Morisette, 38, Northfield, MN 43.19% 31:18 10:04 237 20 M55 Mike Fosse, 57, Saint Paul, MN 49.44% 31:31 10:09 238 12 M10 Reed Haycraft, 11 47.26% 31:34 10:10 239 Philip Benjamin, Northfield, MN 41.13% 31:34 10:10 240 15 M12 Jackson Volkert, 12, Northfield, MN 45.57% 31:39 10:11 241 13 M18 Garret Morris, 18 40.95% 31:43 10:12 242 21 M55 David Strachan, 59, Northfield, MN 49.85% 31:46 10:13 243 73 M20 Dj Landry, 25 40.85% 31:47 10:14 244 15 M50 Dave Ehlers, 54, Northfield, MN 47.85% 31:48 10:14 245 74 M20 Joseph Savoie, 32, Dennison, MN 41.14% 31:49 10:14 246 6 M8 Owen Potts, 9 50.96% 31:55 10:16 247 75 M20 Alec Arthur, 24 40.66% 31:56 10:17 248 19 M45 Douglas Casson, 47, Northfield, MN 45.12% 31:58 10:17 249 22 M55 Robert Palmquist, 58, Faribault, MN 48.91% 32:07 10:20 250 20 M45 Dan Corbett, 48, Northfield, MN 45.17% 32:10 10:21 251 76 M20 Frankie Korus, 20, Farmington, MN 40.34% 32:11 10:21 252 23 M55 Brad Gatzlaff, 59, Northfield, MN 49.11% 32:15 10:23 253 77 M20 Mitchell Alexon, 25, Webster, MN 40.09% 32:23 10:25 254 78 M20 Nick Kutz, 20, Northfield, MN 40.03% 32:26 10:26 255 79 M20 Andrew Wunderlich, 33, Faribault, MN 40.34% 32:34 10:29 256 15 M35 Jared Kuyper, 35 40.68% 32:36 10:30 257 21 M45 Tim Geary, 47, Northfield, MN 44.15% 32:40 10:31 258 16 M35 Kyle Rykken, 35, Dundas, MN 40.58% 32:41 10:31 259 80 M20 Jeremy Kruchten, 31, Northfield, MN 39.88% 32:44 10:32 260 81 M20 Daniel Sanders, 21, Northfield, MN 39.58% 32:48 10:33 261 13 M14 Zach Hanson, 15, Farmington, MN 40.91% 32:51 10:34 262 16 M50 Doug Morris, 52, Northfield, MN 45.44% 32:58 10:37 263 82 M20 Joe Strachan, 27, Northfield, MN 39.30% 33:02 10:38 264 14 M14 Riley Hanson, 15, Lake Elmo, MN 40.64% 33:04 10:39 265 11 M60 John McDonald, 62, Northfield, MN 48.93% 33:11 10:41 266 22 M45 Ima Carlson, 46, Northfield, MN 43.14% 33:11 10:41 267 83 M20 Caleb Metras, 22, Saint Paul, MN 39.01% 33:17 10:43 268 84 M20 Alex Metras, 26, Northfield, MN 39.01% 33:17 10:43 269 85 M20 Cameron Cooper, 30, Elko New Market, MN 39.13% 33:17 10:43 270 17 M50 Joel Halls, 51, Faribault, MN 44.40% 33:29 10:47 271 15 M14 Clayton Carper, 14, Northfield, MN 40.75% 33:36 10:49 272 Aaron Celis, Northfield, MN 38.62% 33:37 10:49 273 17 M35 Sebastian Ferrari, 37, Saint Paul, MN 39.75% 33:46 10:52 274 18 M35 Chris Graupmann, 37, Northfield, MN 39.68% 33:50 10:53 275 16 M12 Thomas Lorentz, 12, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 42.52% 33:55 10:55 276 86 M20 Maximilian Trifonov, 24, Northfield, MN 38.26% 33:56 10:55 277 24 M55 Anne Mulford, 57, Kenyon, MN 45.81% 34:01 10:57 278 19 M35 Collier Amundson, 38, Elko New Market, MN 39.70% 34:03 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

279 87 M20 Stephanie Treml, 29, Northfield, MN 38.01% 34:12 11:00 280 16 M14 Owen Wheeler, 14, Northfield 39.84% 34:22 11:04 281 20 M35 Kristian Peterson, 36, Northfield, MN 38.77% 34:24 11:04 282 18 M50 Simon Tyler, 53, Northfield, MN 43.82% 34:27 11:05 283 11 M40 Wade Folsk, 44, Lakeville, MN 40.73% 34:38 11:09 284 17 M12 Dax Johnson, 12, Savage, MN 41.56% 34:42 11:10 285 3 JrM Teddy Smith, 7, Dundas, MN 52.66% 34:43 11:10 286 12 M40 Neil Smith, 42, Dundas, MN 40.03% 34:44 11:11 287 7 M8 Noah Scheftler, 8, Dundas, MN 49.24% 34:52 11:13 288 23 M45 Dan Scheftler, 46, Dundas, MN 41.04% 34:53 11:14 289 13 M40 Gabriel Meerts, 42, Northfield, MN 39.62% 35:06 11:18 290 17 M14 Trevor Gylling, 14, Farmington, MN 38.97% 35:08 11:18 291 14 M40 Jake Pflaum, 40, Savage, MN 39.00% 35:09 11:19 292 12 M60 Craig Feathers, 64, Northfield, MN 46.84% 35:15 11:21 293 19 M50 Darryl Dvorak, 52, Winona, MN 42.30% 35:25 11:24 294 4 M65 John Ophaug, 67, Northfield, MN 47.78% 35:28 11:25 295 88 M20 Michael Zell, 22, Northfield, MN 36.61% 35:28 11:25 296 25 M55 Jim Zell, 56, Northfield, MN 43.44% 35:35 11:27 297 26 M55 John Dixon, 55, Northfield, MN 42.98% 35:41 11:29 298 89 M20 Pat Vilson, 34, Northfield, MN 36.96% 35:42 11:29 299 13 M60 Bob Shepley, 60, Northfield, MN 44.69% 35:44 11:30 300 27 M55 Dean Dahl, 55, Northfield, MN 42.15% 36:23 11:43 301 90 M20 Levi Kuehn, 29, Cannon Falls, MN 35.62% 36:30 11:45 302 21 M35 Bob Leuer, 38, Northfield, MN 37.02% 36:31 11:45 303 8 M8 Theo Micea, 9, Northfield, MN 44.50% 36:33 11:46 304 15 M40 Ben Miller, 41, Northfield, MN 37.76% 36:34 11:46 305 16 M40 Josh Hofstedt, 41, Cannon Falls, MN 37.31% 37:00 11:55 306 14 M60 Dave Vesledahl, 60, Nerstrand, MN 42.96% 37:10 11:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

307 22 M35 Justin Gibson, 37 35.92% 37:22 12:02 308 20 M50 Louie Vukrich, 52, Lindstrom, MN 40.04% 37:25 12:03 309 5 M65 Kevin Overby, 66, Northfield, MN 44.87% 37:26 12:03 310 14 M18 Harrison Dowd, 19, Northfield, MN 34.21% 37:57 12:13 311 91 M20 Chris Sjoblom, 34, Cannon Falls, MN 34.70% 38:02 12:14 312 23 M35 Mike Cloutie, 39, New Prague, MN 34.96% 38:56 12:32 313 9 M8 Carter Cloutier, 8, New Prague, MN 44.06% 38:58 12:32 314 24 M45 Don Hansa, 47, Farmington, MN 37.00% 38:59 12:33 315 92 M20 Mark LaPointe, 25, Minneapolis, MN 33.04% 39:18 12:39 316 28 M55 Corey Thomas, 57, Northfield, MN 39.30% 39:39 12:46 317 13 M10 Austin Mathre, 10, Northfield, MN 38.93% 39:53 12:50 318 15 M60 William McDonald, 61, Faribault, MN 40.32% 39:56 12:51 319 93 M20 Rashawn Thompson, 32, Faribault, MN 32.78% 39:56 12:51 320 12 M16 Joshua Johnson, 16, Northfield, MN 33.13% 39:59 12:52 321 29 M55 Tom Harstad, 55, Hampton, MN 38.31% 40:02 12:53 322 25 M45 Gregory Johnson, 49, Northfield, MN 36.37% 40:15 12:57 323 18 M12 Leo Beckman, 13, Northfield, MN 34.83% 40:15 12:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

324 4 JrM Mason Sjoblom, 7, Cambridge, MN 45.27% 40:23 13:00 325 94 M20 Joseph Dixon, 30, Northfield, MN 32.19% 40:27 13:01 326 95 M20 Andrew Rossow, 24, Dundas, MN 32.00% 40:34 13:03 327 13 M16 Luke Wiskus, 17, Northfield, MN 32.26% 40:34 13:03 328 15 M18 Jacob Israel, 18, Northfield, MN 31.94% 40:40 13:05 329 96 M20 Charlie Treat, 20, Northfield, MN 31.86% 40:45 13:07 330 16 M18 Samuel Cleland, 19, Northfield, MN 31.14% 41:42 13:25 331 24 M35 Todd Reverman, 37, Northfield, MN 32.05% 41:53 13:29 332 17 M40 Jacob Buchman, 44, Farmington, MN 33.68% 41:53 13:29 333 Israel Rosas 30.59% 42:27 13:40 334 17 M18 Olivia Sharp, 18, Northfield, MN 30.59% 42:28 13:40 335 21 M50 Jeff Dykema, 52, Northfield, MN 35.26% 42:29 13:40 336 97 M20 Perry Tetreault, 24, Elmhurst, IL 30.51% 42:33 13:42 337 25 M35 Jim Fisher, 39, Northfield, MN 31.90% 42:40 13:44 338 30 M55 Bob Vollbrecht, 56, Circle Pines, MN 35.84% 43:08 13:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

339 26 M35 Matt Geiger, 39, Northfield, MN 31.27% 43:32 14:01 340 31 M55 Perry Maas, 56, Ogden, UT 35.37% 43:42 14:04 341 27 M35 Mike Headrick, 37 30.71% 43:43 14:04 342 98 M20 Chase Rambow, 30 29.79% 43:43 14:04 343 99 M20 Ryan Harms, 30, Rosemount, MN 29.57% 44:02 14:10 344 22 M50 Mike Harms, 50, Rosemount, MN 33.50% 44:02 14:10 345 6 M65 Brad Haugen, 65, Northfield, MN 37.72% 44:09 14:13 346 23 M50 Steven Hahn, 50, Northfield, MN 33.36% 44:13 14:14 347 100 M20 Kabir Sarjan, 24, Minneapolis, MN 29.25% 44:23 14:17 348 101 M20 Pablo Urriche, 31, Minneapolis, MN 29.31% 44:32 14:20 349 Ryan Stulken, Northfield, MN 28.91% 44:55 14:27 350 18 M40 Wade Schulz, 44, Northfield, MN 31.18% 45:15 14:34 351 102 M20 Maxwell Collins, 30, Santa Monica, CA 28.69% 45:23 14:36 352 24 M50 Roger Dufoor, 52, Dundas, MN 32.88% 45:34 14:40 353 7 M65 Karl Lear, 65, Northfield, MN 36.47% 45:40 14:42 354 103 M20 Trevor Breckenridge, 25, Northfield, MN 28.23% 45:59 14:48 355 104 M20 Andrew Soderlund, 28, Lakeville, MN 28.18% 46:05 14:50 356 16 M60 John Daniels, 63, Northfield, MN 35.52% 46:06 14:50 357 17 M60 Gary Messer, 64, Northfield, MN 35.77% 46:10 14:52 358 18 M18 Ben Marek, 19, Northfield, MN 28.11% 46:11 14:52 359 26 M45 Jim Marek, 49, Northfield, MN 31.67% 46:14 14:53 360 25 M50 Ed Brezina, 50, Northfield, MN 31.83% 46:21 14:55 361 8 M65 Kevin Clements, 65, Northfield, MN 35.88% 46:25 14:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

362 18 M60 Brad Pfahning, 60, Northfield, MN 34.19% 46:42 15:02 363 19 M40 John Neuville, 40, Saint Paul, MN 29.25% 46:52 15:05 364 19 M12 Urban Beckman, 13, Northfield, MN 29.84% 46:59 15:07 365 26 M50 Mike Lorentz, 52, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 31.84% 47:03 15:09 366 20 M40 Zaki Haidar, 41, Northfield, MN 29.32% 47:05 15:09 367 28 M35 Brent Hadler, 35, Nerstrand, MN 28.05% 47:17 15:13 368 10 M8 Max Beckman, 9, Northfield, MN 34.35% 47:21 15:14 369 27 M50 Parick Newell, 52, Northfield, MN 31.60% 47:24 15:15 370 105 M20 Grant Ascheman, 20, Holloway, MN 27.21% 47:43 15:21 371 106 M20 Nick Bornhauser, 25, Northfield, MN 27.21% 47:43 15:21 372 14 M10 Charlie Murphy, 11, Northfield, MN 31.17% 47:52 15:24 373 15 M10 Teddy Murphy, 11, Northfield, MN 31.09% 47:59 15:27 374 32 M55 John Sinning, 59, Northfield, MN 32.87% 48:11 15:30 375 11 M8 Ben Neuville, 8, Saint Paul, MN 35.61% 48:13 15:31 376 28 M50 Daren Maas, 50, Delafield, WI 30.40% 48:32 15:37 377 107 M20 Kevin Vig, 32, Minneapolis, MN 26.90% 48:40 15:40 378 108 M20 Wilbur Felton, 28 26.67% 48:42 15:40 379 29 M50 Christopher Seitz, 53 30.98% 48:44 15:41 380 30 M50 Jon Fishwild, 53, Oregon, WI 30.86% 48:55 15:45 381 27 M45 James Demas, 46, Northfield, MN 29.27% 48:55 15:45 382 33 M55 Jody Sorg, 55, Burnsville, MN 31.33% 48:57 15:45 383 16 M10 Amber Compart, 11, Northfield, MN 30.31% 49:13 15:50 384 109 M20 Bradley Rostad, 23, Zumbrota, MN 26.36% 49:15 15:51 385 21 M40 Ryan Philpot, 42, Bradenton, FL 28.16% 49:23 15:54 386 110 M20 Joshua Spitzack, 34, Northfield, MN 26.69% 49:27 15:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

387 19 M60 Kelly Mulford, 60, Kenyon, MN 31.91% 50:02 16:06 388 20 M12 Everett Wheeler, 12, Northfield, MN 28.62% 50:24 16:13 389 9 M65 Jim Krause, 65, Hope, MN 33.03% 50:25 16:14 390 20 M60 Neal Repnow, 63, Underwood, ND 32.34% 50:38 16:18 391 17 M10 Ben Borcherg, 11, Dundas, MN 29.39% 50:46 16:20 392 5 JrM Torin Newquist, 5, Northfield, MN 42.04% 50:57 16:24 393 Andy Thompson 25.46% 51:00 16:25 394 Gabe Thompson 25.32% 51:17 16:30 395 18 M10 Jacob Duban, 11 28.99% 51:28 16:34 396 111 M20 Dan Zenner, 27, South Saint Paul, MN 24.85% 52:15 16:49 397 112 M20 Tommy McDonald, 22, Northfield, MN 24.82% 52:18 16:50 398 2 M70 Sam Deman, 70 33.26% 52:31 16:54 399 113 M20 Ben Henry-Moreland, 33, Omaha, NE 24.94% 52:41 16:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

400 Logan Hanson, Farmington, MN 24.58% 52:49 17:00 401 22 M40 Roberto Zayas, 42, Northfield, MN 26.30% 52:52 17:01 402 10 M65 Bob Draves, 65 31.39% 53:03 17:04 403 31 M50 Troy Sharratt, 54, Farmington, MN 28.65% 53:07 17:06 404 32 M50 John Fossum, 54, Northfield, MN 28.48% 53:26 17:12 405 21 M12 Sam Neuville, 13, Saint Paul, MN 26.18% 53:33 17:14 406 21 M60 Scott Nesbit, 61, Northfield, MN 30.07% 53:33 17:14 407 22 M60 Henry Emmons, 60, Northfield, MN 29.80% 53:35 17:15 408 6 JrM Will Neuville, 6, Saint Paul, MN 36.66% 53:39 17:16 409 29 M35 Justin Metz, 36, Northfield, MN 24.85% 53:41 17:17 410 7 JrM Hanson Metz, 7, Northfield, MN 34.04% 53:42 17:17 411 23 M60 Lyle Rambow, 63 30.45% 53:46 17:18 412 22 M12 Evan Gaul, 13, Lonsdale, MN 26.05% 53:49 17:19 413 114 M20 Vincent Adams, 30, Lonsdale, MN 24.17% 53:53 17:21 414 23 M40 Kyle Gergen, 43 25.89% 54:06 17:25 415 34 M55 John Jirak, 56, Northfield, MN 28.57% 54:06 17:25 416 115 M20 Wesley Braker, 24, Northfield, MN 23.98% 54:08 17:25 417 19 M18 Mikala Revels, 19, Farmington, MN 23.94% 54:14 17:27 418 11 M65 Mike Elbein, 66, Northfield, MN 30.87% 54:25 17:31 419 116 M20 Philip Elbein, 32, Northfield, MN 24.05% 54:26 17:31 420 33 M50 Keith Revels, 50, Farmington, MN 27.04% 54:33 17:33 421 24 M60 Mairi Doeerr, 64, Cannon Falls, MN 30.26% 54:34 17:34 422 25 M60 Kenneth Halverson, 64, Northfield, MN 29.99% 55:03 17:43 423 2 M75 Marc Bolin, 77, Minneapolis, MN 35.26% 55:07 17:44 424 3 M75 Robert Raymond, 75, Farmington, MN 33.99% 55:09 17:45 425 117 M20 Colin Dvorak, 29, Northfield, MN 23.55% 55:12 17:46 426 35 M55 Dale Turner, 56, Miamisburg, OH 27.99% 55:14 17:47 427 36 M55 T J Dvorak, 56, Northfield, MN 27.96% 55:17 17:48 428 28 M45 Alec Irwin, 49, Northfield, MN 26.44% 55:23 17:50 429 118 M20 Ian Turnage-Butterbaugh, 34, Northfield, MN 23.82% 55:24 17:50 430 24 M40 Justin Haycraft, 41 24.92% 55:24 17:50 431 37 M55 Jeffrey Atkinson, 59, Northfield, MN 28.58% 55:25 17:50 432 119 M20 Jerame Kuyper, 29 23.45% 55:26 17:50 433 38 M55 Scott Butterbaugh, 57, Northfield, MN 28.09% 55:28 17:51 434 120 M20 Brent Turner, 26, Miamisburg, OH 23.25% 55:51 17:59 435 14 M16 Jonah Stulken, 16, Northfield, MN 23.71% 55:52 17:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

436 18 M14 Shane Seiffert, 14, Hamel, MN 24.40% 56:07 18:04 437 39 M55 Steven Schauz, 59, Oshkosh, WI 28.21% 56:09 18:04 438 34 M50 Jd Schuerman, 50, Northfield, MN 25.90% 56:57 18:20 439 25 M40 Mike Seiffert, 43, Hamel, MN 24.58% 56:59 18:20 440 40 M55 Brian Peterson, 57 27.31% 57:04 18:22 441 41 M55 Jerry Pryor, 59 27.75% 57:04 18:22 442 20 M18 Will Schuerman, 18, Northfield, MN 22.73% 57:08 18:23 443 121 M20 Jackson Schuerman, 22, Northfield, MN 22.69% 57:13 18:25 444 29 M45 Tony Lee, 48, Northfield, MN 25.35% 57:19 18:27 445 35 M50 Pat Ascheman, 54, Holloway, MN 26.54% 57:20 18:27 446 30 M35 John Larson, 39, Northfield, MN 23.68% 57:29 18:30 447 122 M20 Brett Buck, 31, Minneapolis, MN 22.65% 57:38 18:33 448 Mike Witt 22.11% 58:43 18:54 449 3 M70 Michel Listenberger, 72, Niles, MI 30.48% 58:46 18:55 450 Jason Schnobrich 22.09% 58:47 18:55 451 12 M65 Harvey Sommers, 67, Faribault, MN 28.79% 58:51 18:56 452 31 M35 Tanner Running, 38 22.92% 58:59 18:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

453 123 M20 Jamison Beulke, 21, Montgomery, MN 21.98% 59:04 19:01 454 124 M20 Tom Culhane, 31 22.09% 59:06 19:01 455 26 M40 Jesse Pick, 40, Northfield, MN 23.18% 59:08 19:02 456 8 JrM Dashiel Pick, 6, Northfield, MN 33.24% 59:10 19:03 457 13 M65 Norman Oberto, 66, Northfield, MN 28.26% 59:27 19:08 458 125 M20 Christopher McSweeney, 28, Northfield, MN 21.71% 59:49 19:15 459 126 M20 Adam Marks, 29, Minneapolis, MN 21.67% 59:59 19:18 460 127 M20 Daniel Kopseng, 26, Saint Paul, MN 21.56% 1:00:14 19:23 461 128 M20 Aaron Lee-Fauver, 24, Eagan, MN 21.55% 1:00:15 19:24 462 27 M40 Jo Janssens, 41, Northfield, MN 22.85% 1:00:26 19:27 463 129 M20 Ross Steinfeldt, 29, Minneapolis, MN 21.43% 1:00:39 19:31 464 4 M70 Charles Kyte, 72, Northfield, MN 29.44% 1:00:50 19:35 465 Todd Thompson 21.27% 1:01:02 19:39 466 5 M70 David Eblen, 72, Downers Grove, IL 29.29% 1:01:09 19:41 467 6 M70 Larry Smith, 73, Burnsville, MN 29.53% 1:01:31 19:48 468 14 M65 Art Kopseng, 65, Northfield, MN 26.91% 1:01:53 19:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

469 7 M70 Anthony Mazzariello, 70, Omaha, NE 27.82% 1:02:47 20:12 470 42 M55 Chuck Beske, 59 24.89% 1:03:37 20:29 471 130 M20 Mitchell Bornhauser, 22, Northfield, MN 20.10% 1:04:36 20:48 472 43 M55 Todd Bornhauser, 56, Northfield, MN 23.92% 1:04:37 20:48 473 9 JrM Max Mazzariello, 7, Northfield, MN 28.28% 1:04:39 20:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

474 4 M75 Robert Craig, 76, Northfield, MN 28.53% 1:06:52 21:31 475 131 M20 Tim Drake, 32, Northfield, MN 19.34% 1:07:42 21:47 476 132 M20 Ryan Ozmun, 31, Northfield, MN 19.16% 1:08:07 21:55 * indicates females 17 finishers among Males (no age given) 9 finishers among Men Under 8 11 finishers among Men 8 - 9 18 finishers among Men 10 - 11 22 finishers among Men 12 - 13 18 finishers among Men 14 - 15 14 finishers among Men 16 - 17 20 finishers among Men 18 - 19 132 finishers among Men 20 - 34 31 finishers among Men 35 - 39 27 finishers among Men 40 - 44 29 finishers among Men 45 - 49 35 finishers among Men 50 - 54 43 finishers among Men 55 - 59 25 finishers among Men 60 - 64 14 finishers among Men 65 - 69 7 finishers among Men 70 - 74 4 finishers among Men 75 - 79 4 finishers among Women Under 8 13 finishers among Women 8 - 9 17 finishers among Women 10 - 11 14 finishers among Women 12 - 13 20 finishers among Women 14 - 15 21 finishers among Women 16 - 17 19 finishers among Women 18 - 19 187 finishers among Women 20 - 34 34 finishers among Women 35 - 39 39 finishers among Women 40 - 44 50 finishers among Women 45 - 49 49 finishers among Women 50 - 54 46 finishers among Women 55 - 59 29 finishers among Women 60 - 64 19 finishers among Women 65 - 69 9 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Women 75 - 79 1 finishers among Women 80 - 84 1 finishers among Women 90 & Up 17 finishers among Females (no age given) 476 male finishers 590 female finishers 1066 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.