Medtronic TC Mile Men

Minneapolis

May 10, 2018

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women

                                              Last updated May 20, 2018 3:10 PM
         CLASS                                           AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE

    1    1 M20  Sam McEntee, 26, Sleepy Hollow, NY        94.65%    4:03.0    4:03
    2    2 M20  Daniel Herrera, 25, New Orleans, LA       94.38%    4:03.7    4:04
    3    3 M20  Craig Nowak, 24, Greenville, SC           94.34%    4:03.8    4:04
    4    4 M20  Chad Noelle, 25, N/a, CO                  94.26%    4:04.0    4:04
    5    5 M20  Joe Coffey, 22, Minneapolis, MN           93.65%    4:05.7    4:06
    6    6 M20  Brandon Hazouri, 24, Hoover, AL           93.50%    4:06.0    4:06
    7    7 M20  Dylan Blankenbaker, 24, Ramona, CA        92.85%    4:07.7    4:08
    8    8 M20  Brandon Lasater, 25, Perry, GA            92.00%    4:10.0    4:10
    9    9 M20  Lawi Lalang, 27, Colorado Springs, CO     91.52%    4:11.3    4:11
   10   10 M20  Travis Burkstrand, 28, Seattle, WA        91.42%    4:11.6    4:12
   11   11 M20  Alec Baldwin, 25, Denver, CO              91.09%    4:12.5    4:13
   12   12 M20  Elisha Kipruto, 23, New Brighton, MN      90.80%    4:13.3    4:13
   13   13 M20  Alec Olson, 24, Excelsior, MN             90.52%    4:14.1    4:14
   14   14 M20  Brandon Hudgins, 31, Jamestown, NC        90.10%    4:16.5    4:17
   15    1 M35  Anthony Famiglietti, 39, Davidson, NC     94.11%    4:16.7    4:17
   16   15 M20  Kevin Lewis, 24, Minneapolis, MN          88.80%    4:19.0    4:19
   17   16 M20  Aaron Easker, 26, St Paul, MN             88.60%    4:19.6    4:20
   18   17 M20  Zachary Kughn, 23, Mitchell, SD           87.45%    4:23.0    4:23
   19   18 M20  Brendan Sage, 22, St Michael, MN          87.02%    4:24.4    4:24
   20   19 M20  Jacob Eggers, 23, Minneapolis, MN         86.63%    4:25.5    4:26
   21   20 M20  Nate Rathier, 25, La Crosse, WI           85.95%    4:27.6    4:28
   22   21 M20  Calvin Lehn, 24, Rosemount, MN            85.79%    4:28.1    4:28
   23   22 M20  Drew Paradis, 27, Alexandria, MN          85.47%    4:29.1    4:29
   24    1 M40  Eric Loeffler, 41, Minneapolis, MN        90.88%    4:29.8    4:30
   25   23 M20  Matthew Scherber, 27, Minneapolis, MN     85.19%    4:30.0    4:30
   26   24 M20  Harrison Clark, 24, Minneapolis, MN       85.12%    4:30.2    4:30
   27   25 M20  Andrew Nelson, 22, Minneapolis, MN        84.53%    4:32.2    4:32
   28   26 M20  Ryan Peterson, 24, Oakdale, MN            84.40%    4:32.5    4:33
   29   27 M20  Matt Volz, 29, St Paul, MN                84.14%    4:33.6    4:34
   30    2 M40  Kenny Miller, 41, Wadena, MN              89.13%    4:35.1    4:35
   31   28 M20  Paul Nordquist, 23, Minneapolis, MN       83.58%    4:35.2    4:35
   32   29 M20  Joe Arnold, 28, Minneapolis, MN           83.34%    4:36.0    4:36
   33    2 M35  Peter Tollefson, 37, Minneapolis, MN      85.97%    4:36.9    4:37
   34   30 M20  Joe Renier, 25, Minneapolis, MN           82.97%    4:37.2    4:37
   35   31 M20  Nicholas Wimmer, 27, Minneapolis, MN      82.91%    4:37.4    4:37
   36   32 M20  Joshua Call, 28, Lacrosse, WI             82.59%    4:38.5    4:39
   37    1 M18  Wesley Heal, 19, Plymouth, MN             84.02%    4:39.6    4:40
   38   33 M20  Thomas Feichtinger, 24, Minneapolis, MN   82.23%    4:39.7    4:40
   39   34 M20  Jeremy Reichenberger, 27, Minneapolis, MN 81.94%    4:40.7    4:41
   40    2 M18  Kevin Gunawan, 19, Apple Valley, MN       83.61%    4:41.0    4:41
   41           Chris Caron, Maple Grove, MN              81.65%    4:41.7    4:42
   42   35 M20  Bill Feyereisen, 31, St Louis Park, MN    82.01%    4:41.8    4:42
   43    3 M40  Eric Johnson, 43, St Paul, MN             88.24%    4:42.1    4:42
   44   36 M20  Teddy Westside, 28, Minneapolis, MN       81.31%    4:42.9    4:43
   45   37 M20  Andrew Baker, 27, Minneapolis, MN         80.59%    4:45.4    4:45
   46   38 M20  Jacob Gallagher, 23, Mankato, MN          80.56%    4:45.5    4:46
   47   39 M20  Daniel Peters, 27, Minneapolis, MN        79.75%    4:48.4    4:48
   48   40 M20  Patrick Parish, 33, Minneapolis, MN       80.48%    4:49.1    4:49
   49   41 M20  Alan Twomey, 32, Minneapolis, MN          80.13%    4:49.3    4:49
   50   42 M20  Collin Buck, 23, Mankato, MN              79.39%    4:49.7    4:50
                                     STATE RECORD FOR 47-YEAR-OLD MEN
   51    1 M45  Daniel Strike, 47, North Oaks, MN         88.57%    4:49.9    4:50
                     Old record 4:55.90 by Brad Moening, May 12, 2016
   52    4 M40  Tim Hardy, 43, North Mankato, MN          85.80%    4:50.1    4:50
   53   43 M20  Michael Kuhlman, 27, Minneapolis, MN      78.58%    4:52.7    4:53
   54   44 M20  Jason Phillippi, 31, New Hope, MN         78.93%    4:52.8    4:53
   55    3 M35  Brian Peterson, 37, Edina, MN             81.22%    4:53.1    4:53
   56   45 M20  Jon Olsen, 23, St Paul, MN                78.34%    4:53.6    4:54
   57   46 M20  Alex Bishop, 23, Roseville, MN            78.20%    4:54.1    4:54
   58   47 M20  Chase Johnson, 21, Minneapolis, MN        78.32%    4:54.8    4:55
   59    5 M40  Anthony Fryer, 43, Minneapolis, MN        84.41%    4:54.9    4:55
   60    4 M35  Paul Donnelly, 35, Minneapolis, MN        79.65%    4:55.0    4:55
   61   48 M20  Thomas Datwyler, 31, Minneapolis, MN      78.10%    4:55.9    4:56
   62   49 M20  Ben Jacobs, 28, Minnetonka, MN            77.63%    4:56.3    4:56
   63   50 M20  David Meyer, 26, Minneapolis, MN          77.62%    4:56.3    4:56
   64   51 M20  Ryan Zenanko, 23, Minneapolis, MN         77.52%    4:56.7    4:57
   65   52 M20  Ryan Van Mechelen, 24, St Louis Park, MN  77.49%    4:56.8    4:57
   66    5 M35  Michael Hartnett, 35, Minneapolis, MN     79.07%    4:57.2    4:57
   67    6 M35  Brian Behrendt, 37, New Brighton, MN      79.67%    4:58.8    4:59
   68   53 M20  Alex Cole, 26, St Louis Park, MN          76.97%    4:58.8    4:59
                                     STATE RECORD FOR 50-YEAR-OLD MEN
   69    1 M50  W  Scott Lindell, 50, Sartell, MN         87.91%    4:59.1    4:59
                       Old record 5:06 by Jim Larranaga, July 6, 2016
   70   54 M20  Thomas Hannon, 24, Minneapolis, MN        76.87%    4:59.2    4:59
                                     STATE RECORD FOR 49-YEAR-OLD MEN
   71    2 M45  Brad Moening, 49, St Paul, MN             87.16%    4:59.3    4:59
                  Old record 5:00.6 by W  Scott Lindell, May 11, 2017
   72   55 M20  Paul Swim, 27, Minneapolis, MN            76.85%    4:59.3    4:59

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

73 56 M20 Matt Casale, 32, Ramsey, MN 77.40% 4:59.5 5:00 74 57 M20 Dominic Shovelain, 22, St Michael, MN 76.70% 5:00.0 5:00 75 58 M20 Matthew Axelrod, 26, St Louis Park, MN 76.67% 5:00.0 5:00 76 6 M40 Brian Davenport, 43, Minneapolis, MN 82.92% 5:00.2 5:00 77 59 M20 Erik Loberg, 30, St Paul, MN 76.65% 5:00.8 5:01 78 7 M35 Blair Hull, 37, Minneapolis, MN 79.14% 5:00.8 5:01 79 60 M20 Ted Brakob, 24, Brooklyn, NY 76.31% 5:01.4 5:01 80 61 M20 Patrick Keyes, 29, St Paul, MN 76.23% 5:02.0 5:02 81 2 M50 Matthew Waite, 50, St Paul, MN 87.07% 5:02.0 5:02 82 62 M20 Eric Thies, 29, Apple Valley, MN 76.13% 5:02.4 5:02 83 63 M20 Ryan Daye, 28, Minneapolis, MN 76.07% 5:02.4 5:02 84 8 M35 Nathan Campeau, 39, Minneapolis, MN 79.86% 5:02.5 5:03 85 64 M20 Niko Kubota, 30, Minneapolis Mn, MN 76.12% 5:02.9 5:03 86 65 M20 Adam Armbruster, 20, Maple Plain, MN 76.75% 5:02.9 5:03 87 9 M35 James Brand, 38, Minneapolis, MN 78.95% 5:03.7 5:04 88 7 M40 Jason Chrudimsky, 41, Minneapolis, MN 80.53% 5:04.5 5:05 89 10 M35 Steve Stenzel, 37, St Paul, MN 78.15% 5:04.6 5:05 90 66 M20 Tom Allen, 31, Bangor, ME 75.70% 5:05.3 5:05 91 67 M20 Austin Redfield, 24, Minneapolis, MN 75.29% 5:05.5 5:06 92 68 M20 Morcelli Kombo, 24, St Cloud, MN 75.09% 5:06.3 5:06 93 69 M20 Kyle Hall, 29, Eden Prairie, MN 75.11% 5:06.5 5:07 94 70 M20 Eric Arch, 24, St Paul, MN 74.77% 5:07.6 5:08 95 11 M35 Ben Goessling, 35, Minneapolis, MN 76.32% 5:07.9 5:08 96 71 M20 Erik Hoeg, 28, Plymouth, MN 74.71% 5:07.9 5:08 97 72 M20 Cullen O'Neill, 31, Lakeville, MN 75.04% 5:08.0 5:08 98 3 M50 Allan Bohlke, 54, Woodbury, MN 88.19% 5:08.1 5:08 99 73 M20 Nicholas Roetker, 30, Edina, MN 74.79% 5:08.3 5:08 100 3 M18 Matthew Dejong, 19, Eden Prairie, MN 76.18% 5:08.4 5:08 101 74 M20 Mitchell Fisher, 24, Andover, MN 74.53% 5:08.6 5:09 102 1 M16 James Symanski, 17, Coon Rapids, MN 77.94% 5:09.0 5:09 STATE RECORD FOR 55-YEAR-OLD MEN 103 1 M55 Patrick Billig, 55, Roseville, MN 88.61% 5:09.2 5:09 Old record 5:16.70 by Craig Christians, May 12, 2016 104 75 M20 Eric Anderson, 33, St Louis Park, MN 75.06% 5:10.0 5:10 105 4 M50 Jim Larranaga, 52, Chanhassen, MN 86.16% 5:10.2 5:10 106 2 M55 Robert Finke, 55, Fridley, MN 87.92% 5:11.6 5:12 107 12 M35 Dennis Curran, 36, Plymouth, MN 75.84% 5:11.7 5:12 108 5 M50 Allan Severude, 52, Woodbury, MN 85.44% 5:12.8 5:13 109 76 M20 Peter Johnson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 73.51% 5:12.9 5:13 110 4 M18 Abdikani Abdi, 18, Minneapolis, MN 75.99% 5:13.0 5:13 111 77 M20 Father Paul Shovelain, 30, New Brighton, MN 73.67% 5:13.0 5:13 112 78 M20 Mark Buchholtz, 30, Roseville, MN 73.60% 5:13.3 5:13 113 79 M20 Eric Tadt, 30, Minneapolis, MN 73.53% 5:13.6 5:14 114 6 M50 Jim Holovnia, 54, Edina, MN 86.50% 5:14.1 5:14 115 13 M35 Erik Bredeson, 37, St Louis Park, MN 75.74% 5:14.3 5:14 116 8 M40 Joel Wegener, 44, Minneapolis, MN 79.56% 5:15.3 5:15 117 9 M40 Stewart Alford, 41, Minneapolis, MN 77.74% 5:15.4 5:15 118 7 M50 Robert Economy, 54, Victoria, MN 85.90% 5:16.3 5:16 119 80 M20 Matthew Montgomery, 23, St Paul, MN 72.46% 5:17.4 5:17 120 14 M35 Andrew Towne, 36, Minneapolis, MN 74.44% 5:17.6 5:18 121 8 M50 Conrad Leifur, 53, Minneapolis, MN 84.60% 5:18.5 5:19 122 81 M20 Mitch Zuidema, 24, Minnetonka, MN 72.08% 5:19.1 5:19 123 82 M20 Paul Greenwood, 26, Minneapolis, MN 72.06% 5:19.2 5:19 124 3 M45 Tj Benzi, 47, Rogers, MN 80.39% 5:19.4 5:19 125 15 M35 Jordan Deckenbach, 36, Minneapolis, MN 73.74% 5:20.6 5:21 126 10 M40 Joe Ziegenfuss, 43, Golden, CO 77.64% 5:20.6 5:21 127 83 M20 Guillaume Sublet, 34, Minneapolis, MN 72.91% 5:20.6 5:21 128 84 M20 Craig Huhtala, 25, St Paul, MN 71.72% 5:20.7 5:21 129 11 M40 Seth Kersten, 42, Lake Elmo, MN 76.96% 5:21.0 5:21 130 9 M50 Thomas Manley, 50, Spring Valley, WI 81.81% 5:21.4 5:21 131 85 M20 Sam Sokolsky, 23, Minneapolis, MN 71.52% 5:21.6 5:22 132 86 M20 Ben Anderson, 28, Stacy, MN 71.48% 5:21.8 5:22 133 3 M55 Michael Moulsoff, 55, St Paul, MN 85.11% 5:21.9 5:22 134 12 M40 Dustin Benson, 41, Minneapolis, MN 76.15% 5:22.0 5:22 135 4 M45 Scott Hanson, 49, Woodbury, MN 80.99% 5:22.1 5:22 136 4 M55 Steve Sonnesyn, 58, Plymouth, MN 87.22% 5:22.2 5:22 137 5 M45 Joel Hoekstra, 47, Minneapolis, MN 79.66% 5:22.3 5:22 138 87 M20 Ryan Duff, 25, St Paul, MN 71.23% 5:22.9 5:23 139 88 M20 Cory Johnson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 71.37% 5:23.8 5:24 140 89 M20 Michael Broshat, 25, Woodbury, MN 70.94% 5:24.2 5:24 141 13 M40 Dan Arlandson, 41, Minneapolis, MN 75.35% 5:25.4 5:25 142 16 M35 Nick Stokes, 35, Woodbury, MN 72.15% 5:25.7 5:26 143 90 M20 Spencer Peterson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 70.64% 5:26.4 5:26 144 17 M35 Peter Mack, 37, Duluth, MN 72.89% 5:26.6 5:27 145 91 M20 Dillon O'Brien, 25, Chicago, IL 70.25% 5:27.4 5:27 146 10 M50 Christopher Flannery, 53, Des Moines, IA 82.15% 5:28.0 5:28 147 92 M20 Nicholas Engling, 29, Minneapolis, MN 70.01% 5:28.8 5:29 STATE RECORD FOR 60-YEAR-OLD MEN 148 1 M60 Daniel Johnson, 60, Crystal, MN 86.79% 5:29.5 5:30 Old record 5:33 by Perry Bach, June 28, 2017 149 93 M20 Ben Bauch, 26, Madison, WI 69.80% 5:29.5 5:30 150 94 M20 Dustin Bonner, 31, Plymouth, MN 70.10% 5:29.7 5:30 151 95 M20 Tyler Brennan, 31, Minneapolis, MN 70.05% 5:29.9 5:30 152 96 M20 Carl-Lars Engen, 22, Minneapolis, MN 69.75% 5:29.9 5:30 153 97 M20 Brian Hoppe, 23, Minneapolis, MN 69.57% 5:30.6 5:31 154 98 M20 Eric Colvin, 23, Lake Elmo, MN 69.42% 5:31.3 5:31 155 5 M55 Eric Hawkins, 55, Elk River, MN 82.57% 5:31.8 5:32 156 14 M40 Douglas Cowles, 44, St Paul, MN 75.42% 5:32.6 5:33 157 99 M20 Albert Danielson, 23, Minneapolis, MN 69.05% 5:33.1 5:33 158 100 M20 Daniel Crain, 29, Prior Lake, MN 68.94% 5:33.9 5:34 159 101 M20 Brian Finley, 34, Minneapolis, MN 69.96% 5:34.1 5:34 160 18 M35 Tim Popp, 39, Minneapolis, MN 72.22% 5:34.5 5:35 161 102 M20 Daniel Mona, 33, St Louis Park, MN 69.37% 5:35.4 5:35 162 6 M45 Eric Sumner, 45, Minneapolis, MN 75.30% 5:35.7 5:36 163 11 M50 Jesse Longley, 52, Bloomington, MN 79.37% 5:36.7 5:37 164 12 M50 Dave Clark, 53, St Paul, MN 79.88% 5:37.3 5:37 165 103 M20 Timothy Druyos, 27, Minneapolis, MN 68.13% 5:37.6 5:38 166 5 M18 Rohith Kommera, 19, Minneapolis, MN 69.57% 5:37.7 5:38 167 15 M40 Mark Zimmer, 43, St Louis Park, MN 73.54% 5:38.5 5:39 168 104 M20 Seth Heaser, 31, Minneapolis, MN 68.25% 5:38.6 5:39 169 2 M16 Michael Symanski, 17, Coon Rapids, MN 71.00% 5:39.2 5:39 170 105 M20 Alexander Helmke, 31, Minneapolis, MN 68.07% 5:39.5 5:40 171 106 M20 Nicholas Lund, 26, Minneapolis, MN 67.53% 5:40.6 5:41 172 107 M20 Kevin Knock, 32, Blaine, MN 68.02% 5:40.8 5:41 173 6 M55 Pete Kessler, 56, New Hope, MN 80.89% 5:41.6 5:42 174 7 M45 Gerald Butler, 46, Lakeville, MN 74.47% 5:42.1 5:42 175 19 M35 Tom Reid, 39, Eagan, MN 70.57% 5:42.3 5:42 176 20 M35 Adam Baus, 38, St Paul, MN 69.99% 5:42.6 5:43 177 16 M40 Brandon Landin, 40, Woodbury, MN 71.03% 5:42.6 5:43 178 21 M35 Drew Kersten, 39, Minneapolis, MN 70.51% 5:42.6 5:43 STATE RECORD FOR 61-YEAR-OLD MEN 179 2 M60 Bobby Paxton, 61, Minneapolis, MN 83.97% 5:43.6 5:44 Old record 5:45 by Chuck Anderson, June 18, 2011 180 108 M20 Joren Skugrud, 30, Minneapolis, MN 67.09% 5:43.7 5:44 181 109 M20 Christopher Dirkes, 29, Richfield, MN 66.96% 5:43.8 5:44 182 22 M35 Christopher Ruest, 39, Minneapolis, MN 70.27% 5:43.8 5:44 183 110 M20 Brett Hazen, 30, Chanhassen, MN 66.99% 5:44.2 5:44 184 23 M35 Josh Adams, 39, St Louis Park, MN 70.10% 5:44.6 5:45 185 13 M50 Daniel Kempf, 50, Crystal, MN 76.22% 5:45.0 5:45 186 111 M20 Luke Spehar, 30, St Paul, MN 66.81% 5:45.1 5:45 187 24 M35 Charles Dusbabek, 39, Minneapolis, MN 70.00% 5:45.1 5:45 188 112 M20 Charlie Sawyer, 32, Minneapolis, MN 67.13% 5:45.3 5:45 189 25 M35 Mark Benzel, 35, Minneapolis, MN 68.03% 5:45.4 5:45 190 26 M35 Jonathan Johnson, 36, St Paul, MN 68.44% 5:45.4 5:45 191 113 M20 Cale Cummings, 33, Elk River, MN 67.33% 5:45.6 5:46 192 17 M40 Kevin Halweg, 44, Wyoming, MN 72.56% 5:45.7 5:46 193 14 M50 Eric Porte, 53, Minneapolis, MN 77.81% 5:46.3 5:46 194 114 M20 Samuel Courtright, 28, Minneapolis, MN 66.42% 5:46.3 5:46 195 8 M45 Bj Knight, 47, Apple Valley, MN 74.10% 5:46.5 5:47 196 115 M20 Mateo Fischer, 23, Minneapolis, MN 66.34% 5:46.7 5:47 197 9 M45 John Rollie, 48, Eagan, MN 74.62% 5:46.8 5:47 198 116 M20 Ian Cummings, 31, Minneapolis, MN 66.47% 5:47.7 5:48 199 117 M20 David Bartels, 32, Minneapolis, MN 66.63% 5:47.9 5:48 200 118 M20 Nate Hall, 34, Minneapolis, MN 67.15% 5:48.1 5:48 201 119 M20 Mark Lucivansky, 20, Minneapolis, MN 66.75% 5:48.3 5:48 202 18 M40 Mark Bunkowske, 44, Minneapolis, MN 71.98% 5:48.5 5:49 203 120 M20 Erik Bruns, 32, St Paul, MN 66.50% 5:48.6 5:49 204 15 M50 Daniel Baron, 51, Edina, MN 76.05% 5:48.6 5:49 205 19 M40 Brian Shiek, 41, Andover, MN 70.30% 5:48.8 5:49 206 10 M45 Andrew Becker, 48, Rochester, MN 74.11% 5:49.2 5:49 207 27 M35 Gabriel Hendry, 35, Cologne, MN 67.23% 5:49.5 5:50 208 11 M45 Eric Ostermeier, 47, Minneapolis, MN 73.42% 5:49.7 5:50 209 121 M20 Justin Schwechter, 28, St Paul, MN 65.70% 5:50.1 5:50 210 28 M35 Jeff Donnay, 37, Plymouth, MN 67.95% 5:50.3 5:50 211 122 M20 Derek Rood, 27, Minneapolis, MN 65.62% 5:50.5 5:51 212 20 M40 Tal Ganani, 40, Wayzata, MN 69.35% 5:50.9 5:51 213 123 M20 Sam Koerner, 29, West Saint Paul, MN 65.51% 5:51.4 5:51 214 124 M20 Will O'Keefe, 33, Minneapolis, MN 66.20% 5:51.5 5:52 215 125 M20 Chris Scheevel, 32, New Brighton, MN 65.91% 5:51.7 5:52 216 126 M20 Dirk Van Slooten, 20, Plymouth, MN 66.07% 5:51.9 5:52 217 127 M20 Nick Feiock, 30, St Paul, MN 65.50% 5:52.0 5:52 218 12 M45 Jeffrey Fuller, 45, Brooklyn Park, MN 71.79% 5:52.1 5:52 219 128 M20 Andrew Hall, 26, Minneapolis, MN 65.30% 5:52.2 5:52 220 21 M40 Dan Breeggemann, 42, Farmington, MN 70.10% 5:52.4 5:52 221 129 M20 Nathaniel Lawdenski, 24, Minneapolis, MN 65.27% 5:52.4 5:52 222 29 M35 Philip Lafriniere, 35, St Louis Park, MN 66.59% 5:52.9 5:53 223 22 M40 Matt Thomas, 44, Minneapolis, MN 71.06% 5:53.0 5:53 224 7 M55 Dan Wells, 56, New Richmond, WI 78.23% 5:53.2 5:53 225 130 M20 Nick Loyal, 32, Minneapolis, MN 65.59% 5:53.4 5:53 226 30 M35 Vaughn Lovley, 39, New Prague, MN 68.36% 5:53.4 5:53 227 8 M55 Mark Wirt, 58, Minneapolis, MN 79.46% 5:53.7 5:54 228 31 M35 Michael Nelson, 35, St Paul, MN 66.42% 5:53.8 5:54 229 32 M35 Chris Lyon, 36, Minneapolis, MN 66.78% 5:54.0 5:54 230 1 M10 Kevin Nybeck, 11, Bloomington, MN 76.91% 5:54.6 5:55 231 16 M50 Bill Sevold, 52, Woodbury, MN 75.24% 5:55.2 5:55 232 33 M35 Jeff Bushendorf, 36, St Cloud, MN 66.56% 5:55.2 5:55 233 131 M20 Victor Cruz, 31, Lauderdale, MN 64.99% 5:55.6 5:56 234 132 M20 Eric Johnson, 26, Minnetonka, MN 64.64% 5:55.8 5:56 235 133 M20 Jay Callahan, 31, St Paul, MN 64.94% 5:55.9 5:56 236 13 M45 Joe Kelzer, 48, New Richmond, WI 72.65% 5:56.2 5:56 237 34 M35 Erik Bigelow, 36, St Paul, MN 66.31% 5:56.5 5:57 238 134 M20 Adam Spieker, 34, Minneapolis, MN 65.53% 5:56.7 5:57 239 23 M40 David Haaland, 43, St Paul, MN 69.78% 5:56.7 5:57 240 135 M20 Devin Shiek, 33, Minneapolis, MN 65.12% 5:57.3 5:57 241 136 M20 Justin Tan, 26, Minneapolis, MN 64.35% 5:57.4 5:57 242 137 M20 Logan Kelly, 34, Minneapolis, MN 65.36% 5:57.6 5:58 243 138 M20 Kory Kohlhof, 23, Edina, MN 64.25% 5:58.0 5:58 244 139 M20 Trevor Riles, 26, Minneapolis, MN 64.17% 5:58.4 5:58 245 140 M20 Trevor Beaudry, 34, Rogers, MN 65.22% 5:58.4 5:58 246 141 M20 Adam Fitzgerald, 27, Moorhead, MN 64.12% 5:58.7 5:59 247 142 M20 Nathan Mengler, 30, Minneapolis, MN 64.26% 5:58.8 5:59 248 24 M40 Christopher Nathan, 41, Brooklyn Park, MN 68.34% 5:58.8 5:59 249 25 M40 Gabriel Keller, 42, Minneapolis, MN 68.80% 5:59.1 5:59 250 14 M45 Scott Davis, 48, Maple Grove, MN 72.06% 5:59.1 5:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

251 143 M20 Tyler Jacobs, 25, St Paul, MN 63.92% 5:59.8 6:00 252 144 M20 Daniel Rosenberg, 25, Minneapolis, MN 63.89% 6:00.0 6:00 253 145 M20 Jimmy Nguyen, 30, Lauderdale, MN 64.01% 6:00.2 6:00 254 26 M40 Kevin Theissen, 43, Minneapolis, MN 69.09% 6:00.3 6:00 255 3 M60 Rod Loran, 61, Woodbury, MN 80.03% 6:00.5 6:01 256 146 M20 John Coyne, 25, St Paul, MN 63.75% 6:00.8 6:01 257 9 M55 Michael Brown, 55, Bloomington, MN 75.91% 6:00.9 6:01 258 15 M45 Asa Morral, 47, St Paul, MN 71.04% 6:01.4 6:01 259 147 M20 Samuel Mathieu, 23, Minneapolis, MN 63.64% 6:01.4 6:01 260 27 M40 Brian Kopp, 40, Blaine, MN 67.25% 6:01.9 6:02 261 35 M35 Matt Lorenz, 37, St Paul, MN 65.76% 6:02.0 6:02 262 17 M50 Brent Peterson, 53, New Hope, MN 74.41% 6:02.1 6:02 263 16 M45 Marc Carlson, 46, Rogers, MN 70.30% 6:02.4 6:02 264 36 M35 Ches Hutchinson, 35, Plymouth, MN 64.82% 6:02.5 6:03 265 148 M20 Bryan Treichel, 29, Oakdale, MN 63.49% 6:02.6 6:03 266 37 M35 Eric Bartholomew, 37, Burnsville, MN 65.63% 6:02.7 6:03 267 149 M20 Clayton Morris, 25, Minneapolis, MN 63.33% 6:03.2 6:03 268 150 M20 Braden Beam, 21, St Louis Park, MN 63.55% 6:03.3 6:03 269 28 M40 Keith Tromiczak, 40, Minneapolis, MN 66.97% 6:03.4 6:03 270 38 M35 Jared Benson, 36, Roseville, MN 65.02% 6:03.6 6:04 271 17 M45 Charles Hawkins, 49, St Louis Park, MN 71.70% 6:03.8 6:04 272 151 M20 Steve Krueger, 34, St Paul, MN 64.23% 6:03.9 6:04 273 39 M35 Dash Miller, 39, Minneapolis, MN 66.37% 6:04.0 6:04 274 18 M50 Roger Mathieu, 52, Stillwater, MN 73.38% 6:04.2 6:04 275 19 M50 Garth Booms, 54, Rogers, MN 74.54% 6:04.5 6:05 276 20 M50 John Walker, 54, Minneapolis, MN 74.52% 6:04.6 6:05 277 29 M40 Robert Brown, 43, Hopkins, MN 68.27% 6:04.6 6:05 278 152 M20 Jeff Anderson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 63.56% 6:04.7 6:05 279 153 M20 Ryan Olson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 63.02% 6:05.3 6:05 280 154 M20 Alexander Hanneman, 25, Minneapolis, MN 62.88% 6:05.8 6:06 281 155 M20 Mitchell Day, 30, Minneapolis, MN 62.93% 6:06.4 6:06 282 156 M20 Austin Martin, 26, St Louis Park, MN 62.74% 6:06.6 6:07 283 3 M16 Gino Luciano, 17, Lester Prairie, MN 65.55% 6:07.4 6:07 284 18 M45 Thomas Dauw, 47, Eagan, MN 69.85% 6:07.6 6:08 285 21 M50 Paul Davis, 52, Woodbury, MN 72.66% 6:07.8 6:08 286 19 M45 Jason Vanderport, 47, Forest Lake, MN 69.77% 6:08.0 6:08 287 157 M20 Andrew Orn, 29, Blaine, MN 62.45% 6:08.6 6:09 288 158 M20 Phil Dejarlais, 31, Richfield, MN 62.68% 6:08.7 6:09 289 20 M45 Eric Hjerpe, 45, Prior Lake, MN 68.56% 6:08.7 6:09 290 30 M40 Ted Roseen, 42, Minneapolis, MN 66.90% 6:09.3 6:09 291 21 M45 Greg Egbert, 47, St Paul, MN 69.51% 6:09.4 6:09 292 31 M40 Travis Cinco, 44, Hayward, WI 67.89% 6:09.5 6:10 293 22 M50 John Falvey, 51, Lake City, MN 71.75% 6:09.5 6:10 294 22 M45 Michael Steilen, 45, Minneapolis, MN 68.37% 6:09.7 6:10 295 159 M20 Jon Radmacher, 34, Shakopee, MN 63.19% 6:09.9 6:10 296 40 M35 Andy Gorski, 38, Mendota Hts, MN 64.77% 6:10.2 6:10 297 41 M35 Phillip Simon, 39, Edina, MN 65.17% 6:10.7 6:11 298 4 M60 Michael Kennedy, 60, Coon Rapids, MN 77.10% 6:10.9 6:11 299 160 M20 Jeff Gustafson, 32, Chanhassen, MN 62.45% 6:11.2 6:11 300 1 M14 Zonder Peckels, 15, Blaine, MN 66.85% 6:11.3 6:11 301 23 M45 Mark Burgoyne, 49, New Brighton, MN 69.95% 6:12.9 6:13 302 10 M55 Rob Kurak, 58, Lino Lakes, MN 75.34% 6:13.0 6:13 303 23 M50 Craig Hagensick, 54, St Paul, MN 72.77% 6:13.4 6:13 304 1 M12 Ryan Kessler, 13, Golden Valley, MN 69.26% 6:13.4 6:13 STATE RECORD FOR 66-YEAR-OLD MEN 305 1 M65 Tom Danielson, 66, Maple Grove, MN 80.79% 6:13.6 6:14 Old record 6:32 by Michael Seaman, June 17, 2017 306 32 M40 Jeremy Jongbloedt, 42, Woodbury, MN 66.11% 6:13.7 6:14 307 24 M50 Jeffrey Lonergan, 51, Woodbury, MN 70.94% 6:13.7 6:14 308 161 M20 Todd Wedekind, 33, St Louis Park, MN 62.23% 6:13.9 6:14 309 25 M50 Jim Ramacier, 54, White Bear Lake, MN 72.63% 6:14.1 6:14 310 11 M55 Tim Brown, 59, Blaine, MN 75.58% 6:15.1 6:15 311 42 M35 Nick Pocock, 39, Minneapolis, MN 64.33% 6:15.5 6:16 312 26 M50 Guy Collins, 50, Plymouth, MN 69.91% 6:16.1 6:16 313 2 M65 Denny Jordan, 66, Eden Prairie, MN 80.23% 6:16.2 6:16 314 24 M45 Tim Magnusson, 46, Minnetonka, MN 67.70% 6:16.3 6:16 315 33 M40 Benjamin Schmaus, 44, Brooklyn Park, MN 66.66% 6:16.3 6:16 316 43 M35 Charles Fortin, 39, Savage, MN 64.16% 6:16.5 6:17 317 27 M50 Steve Nelson, 51, St Paul, MN 70.24% 6:17.4 6:17 318 28 M50 Scott Long, 53, Cambridge, MN 71.32% 6:17.8 6:18 319 4 M16 Feysal Yusuf, 16, Minneapolis, MN 64.40% 6:19.2 6:19 320 12 M55 Bill Dobbs, 59, Minneapolis, MN 74.74% 6:19.3 6:19 321 34 M40 Mike Gilgenbach, 42, Maple Grove, MN 65.11% 6:19.4 6:19 322 29 M50 Tom Ruen, 50, Columbia Hts, MN 69.21% 6:19.9 6:20 323 44 M35 Kyle Thompson, 35, Golden Valley, MN 61.84% 6:20.0 6:20 324 162 M20 Patrick Johnson, 33, Plymouth, MN 61.18% 6:20.3 6:20 325 25 M45 Chad Bjugan, 45, Chaska, MN 66.29% 6:21.3 6:21 326 26 M45 Jason Goux, 49, Plymouth, MN 68.32% 6:21.8 6:22 327 163 M20 William Quinby, 23, Minneapolis, MN 60.19% 6:22.1 6:22 328 164 M20 Thomas Jenkins, 29, Crystal, MN 60.18% 6:22.5 6:23 329 3 M65 Chris Hegg, 65, Grand Marais, MN 78.18% 6:22.5 6:23 330 165 M20 Patrick Pylvainen, 27, Plymouth, MN 60.12% 6:22.6 6:23 331 166 M20 Nate Steffan, 31, Lakeville, MN 60.28% 6:23.4 6:23 332 167 M20 Alex Soukup, 20, Minneapolis, MN 60.56% 6:23.9 6:24 333 35 M40 Chris Thorson, 42, Princeton, MN 64.30% 6:24.2 6:24 334 36 M40 Brette Hjelle, 41, Minneapolis, MN 63.79% 6:24.4 6:24 335 13 M55 Mark Damario, 57, Minneapolis, MN 72.43% 6:24.7 6:25 336 168 M20 Joel Dischinger, 34, Roseville, MN 60.74% 6:24.8 6:25 337 6 M18 Tyler Maves, 18, Eagan, MN 61.81% 6:24.8 6:25 338 169 M20 Ben Becker, 33, Excelsior, MN 60.42% 6:25.1 6:25 339 37 M40 Jered Tucker, 44, Minneapolis, MN 65.10% 6:25.3 6:25 340 27 M45 Stephen Haiden, 47, Andover, MN 66.60% 6:25.5 6:26 341 170 M20 Alex Aristides, 22, St Louis Park, MN 59.59% 6:26.1 6:26 342 171 M20 Joseph Novak, 31, Minneapolis, MN 59.80% 6:26.5 6:27 343 38 M40 Kevin Schluender, 44, St Paul, MN 64.88% 6:26.6 6:27 344 39 M40 Mike Johnson, 43, Maple Grove, MN 64.37% 6:26.7 6:27 345 172 M20 Steven Summers, 26, Minneapolis, MN 59.46% 6:26.8 6:27 346 173 M20 Nikolas Larson, 22, Excelsior, MN 59.39% 6:27.4 6:27 347 5 M60 Ken Valley, 61, St Louis Park, MN 74.45% 6:27.5 6:28 348 6 M60 David Munn, 63, Minneapolis, MN 75.53% 6:28.8 6:29 349 174 M20 Adam Koob, 34, Minneapolis, MN 60.10% 6:28.9 6:29 350 175 M20 Troy Root, 24, Minneapolis, MN 59.08% 6:29.3 6:29 351 176 M20 Clinton Billhorn, 25, St Paul, MN 59.05% 6:29.5 6:30 352 177 M20 Connor Devine, 25, St Paul, MN 59.05% 6:29.5 6:30 STATE RECORD FOR 9-YEAR-OLD MEN 353 1 M8 Dylan Tuschen, 9, Prior Lake, MN 74.84% 6:29.7 6:30 Ties old record 6:30 by Caleb Morris, June 18, 2016 354 5 M16 Caden Sunvold, 17, Otsego, MN 61.78% 6:29.8 6:30 355 45 M35 Gabriel Gerring, 36, Minneapolis, MN 60.57% 6:30.3 6:30 356 28 M45 Trebor Stanton, 45, Edina, MN 64.73% 6:30.5 6:31 357 29 M45 Michael Haukaas, 46, Saint Louispark, MN 65.19% 6:30.8 6:31 358 178 M20 Quinn Sullivan, 23, Minneapolis, MN 58.81% 6:31.1 6:31 359 179 M20 Conor Callaghan, 27, St Paul, MN 58.75% 6:31.5 6:32 360 2 M12 Ty Peckels, 12, Blaine, MN 67.72% 6:31.5 6:32 361 14 M55 Kirt Goetzke, 57, Plymout, MN 71.14% 6:31.7 6:32 362 46 M35 Justin Dexheimer, 36, St Paul, MN 60.34% 6:31.8 6:32 363 47 M35 Bryan Trautman, 38, Golden Valley, MN 61.18% 6:31.9 6:32 364 48 M35 Bradon Dreyer, 38, St Paul, MN 61.15% 6:32.1 6:32 365 30 M45 Todd Collette, 45, Northfield, MN 64.38% 6:32.6 6:33 366 3 M12 Reilly Kopp, 12, Blaine, MN 67.38% 6:33.5 6:34 367 15 M55 Alan Sibley, 57, Minneapolis, MN 70.74% 6:33.9 6:34 368 180 M20 Matthew Becker, 26, Minneapolis, MN 58.38% 6:34.0 6:34 369 49 M35 Nick Petersen, 37, Minneapolis, MN 60.34% 6:34.5 6:35 370 30 M50 Michael Kohn, 51, New Hope, MN 67.16% 6:34.7 6:35 371 50 M35 Andrew Nick, 35, St Paul, MN 59.50% 6:34.9 6:35 372 181 M20 Riley Moldenhauer, 30, Minneapolis, MN 58.39% 6:34.9 6:35 373 51 M35 Skip Carlson, 35, Ramsey, MN 59.38% 6:35.7 6:36 374 31 M45 Mike Nixon, 45, Maple Plain, MN 63.88% 6:35.7 6:36 375 52 M35 Jeff Trauring, 37, Champlin, MN 60.14% 6:35.8 6:36 376 16 M55 Stanley Hammer, 57, Eden Prairie, MN 70.40% 6:35.8 6:36 377 182 M20 Garrett Hill, 31, Minneapolis, MN 58.32% 6:36.3 6:36 378 183 M20 William Zins, 26, St Paul, MN 57.99% 6:36.6 6:37 379 184 M20 Rob Molke, 27, Minneapolis, MN 57.99% 6:36.6 6:37 380 185 M20 Michael Rutz, 23, Minneapolis, MN 57.96% 6:36.8 6:37 381 186 M20 Ross Gebauer, 27, Minneapolis, MN 57.95% 6:36.9 6:37 382 7 M60 Marc Sutton, 60, Apple Valley, MN 72.03% 6:37.0 6:37 383 187 M20 Daniel Loudenback, 26, Minneapolis, MN 57.93% 6:37.0 6:37 384 40 M40 Scott Hamman, 44, Minneapolis, MN 63.11% 6:37.5 6:38 385 17 M55 Jozef Klobusnik, 59, Hopkins, MN 71.27% 6:37.8 6:38 386 188 M20 John Sorich Iv, 34, Minneapolis, MN 58.68% 6:38.3 6:38 387 189 M20 Sam Flumerfelt, 24, St Louis Park, MN 57.73% 6:38.4 6:38 388 190 M20 Jacob Goudey, 24, Minneapolis, MN 57.73% 6:38.4 6:38 389 191 M20 Evan Lembke, 26, St Paul, MN 57.72% 6:38.5 6:39 390 18 M55 Vernon Berglund, 59, Golden Valley, MN 71.10% 6:38.7 6:39 391 192 M20 Avi Baron, 28, St Louis Park, MN 57.68% 6:38.8 6:39 392 32 M45 James Johnson, 46, Hugo, MN 63.85% 6:39.0 6:39 393 33 M45 Mike McClure, 46, Apple Valley, MN 63.82% 6:39.2 6:39 394 193 M20 Brian Budge, 32, Minneapolis, MN 58.01% 6:39.6 6:40 395 19 M55 Steve Chichester, 55, Minneapolis, MN 68.53% 6:39.8 6:40 396 20 M55 Chuck Day, 55, Andover, MN 68.53% 6:39.8 6:40 397 194 M20 Christopher Tabisz, 31, St Paul, MN 57.81% 6:39.8 6:40 398 34 M45 Eric Hoglund, 49, Minneapolis, MN 65.15% 6:40.4 6:40 399 35 M45 Tracy Borchardt, 45, Chaska, MN 63.11% 6:40.5 6:41 400 21 M55 Ronald Johnson, 58, Roseville, MN 70.14% 6:40.7 6:41 401 195 M20 Paul Yonga, 25, Minneapolis, MN 57.40% 6:40.7 6:41 402 41 M40 Brad Richason, 42, St Paul, MN 61.59% 6:41.1 6:41 403 196 M20 Kyle Beining, 30, St Louis Park, MN 57.47% 6:41.2 6:41 404 2 M10 Alex Stanton, 10, Edina, MN 70.07% 6:41.7 6:42 405 197 M20 Kaleb Rumicho, 30, Minneapolis, MN 57.30% 6:42.4 6:42 406 198 M20 Jackson Fulton, 27, Minneapolis, MN 57.00% 6:43.5 6:44 407 36 M45 James Kimani, 48, Minneapolis, MN 64.13% 6:43.5 6:44 408 31 M50 Lon Augdahl, 51, Eden Prairie, MN 65.68% 6:43.6 6:44 409 32 M50 Tom Pechman, 51, Minneapolis, MN 65.67% 6:43.7 6:44 410 199 M20 Kiel McElveen, 30, Minneapolis, MN 56.96% 6:44.8 6:45 411 200 M20 Matt Dalrymple, 33, St Paul, MN 57.48% 6:44.8 6:45 412 22 M55 Richard Phillips, 56, Eagan, MN 68.24% 6:44.9 6:45 413 23 M55 Fritz Arnason, 55, Minneapolis, MN 67.36% 6:46.7 6:47 414 37 M45 Niel Tsuji, 47, Lake Elmo, MN 63.02% 6:47.4 6:47 415 33 M50 Brian Lieb, 53, Roseville, MN 66.12% 6:47.5 6:48 416 201 M20 Ryan Bloom, 27, Fridley, MN 56.29% 6:48.6 6:49 417 202 M20 Kyle Smaagard, 32, Minneapolis, MN 56.70% 6:48.8 6:49 418 53 M35 Heriberto Vargas Olalde, 36, Minneapolis, MN 57.74% 6:49.4 6:49 419 4 M65 Terry Pohlkamp, 66, Scandia, MN 73.73% 6:49.4 6:49 420 2 M14 Tommy Burke, 14, Hopkins, MN 61.74% 6:49.8 6:50 421 4 M12 Jacob Braginsky, 12, Eagan, MN 64.68% 6:49.9 6:50 422 203 M20 William Bodner, 30, Golden Valley, MN 56.22% 6:50.1 6:50 423 204 M20 Ryan Radue, 23, Minneapolis, MN 56.06% 6:50.3 6:50 424 54 M35 Dave Degenhardt, 35, Rosemount, MN 57.17% 6:51.0 6:51 425 205 M20 Eric Fertig, 29, Minneapolis, MN 56.00% 6:51.1 6:51 426 206 M20 Nicolas Clark, 32, Minneapolis, MN 56.33% 6:51.5 6:52 427 34 M50 Paul Serreyn, 54, Lakeville, MN 66.01% 6:51.6 6:52 428 38 M45 James Cave, 49, St Paul, MN 63.33% 6:51.9 6:52 429 207 M20 Geoff Turgeon, 28, Minneapolis, MN 55.82% 6:52.1 6:52 430 208 M20 David Manzavrakos, 32, Minneapolis, MN 56.22% 6:52.3 6:52 431 209 M20 Charlie Dahler, 31, Minneapolis, MN 56.05% 6:52.3 6:52 432 24 M55 Greg Connell, 55, Minneapolis, MN 66.39% 6:52.7 6:53 433 25 M55 Gary Steele, 59, Maple Grove, MN 68.59% 6:53.3 6:53 434 5 M12 Brody Kopp, 12, Blaine, MN 64.10% 6:53.6 6:54 435 210 M20 Steven Olson, 23, St Paul, MN 55.60% 6:53.7 6:54 436 42 M40 Brandon Mathews, 42, St Paul, MN 59.70% 6:53.8 6:54 437 211 M20 Benjamin Rossow, 28, Robbinsdale, MN 55.55% 6:54.1 6:54 438 35 M50 Christoph Schwartzbauer, 52, Excelsior, MN 64.48% 6:54.5 6:55 439 43 M40 Joe Guimont, 40, Minneapolis, MN 58.63% 6:55.1 6:55 440 55 M35 Chee Pha, 38, Brooklyn Park, MN 57.71% 6:55.5 6:56 441 26 M55 Reed Swensen, 57, Eden Prairie, MN 66.94% 6:56.3 6:56 442 212 M20 Andrew Reberg, 30, Golden Valley, MN 55.36% 6:56.5 6:57 443 6 M12 Ty Stanton, 12, Edina, MN 63.60% 6:56.9 6:57 444 5 M65 Greg Barringer, 65, Grand Marais, MN 71.73% 6:56.9 6:57 445 36 M50 Curt Carey, 54, Maple Grove, MN 65.13% 6:57.2 6:57 446 44 M40 Chris Hartzell, 44, Vadnais Hts, MN 60.07% 6:57.6 6:58 447 56 M35 Andrew Malone, 38, Chanhassen, MN 57.39% 6:57.8 6:58 448 57 M35 Eric Stevenson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 56.96% 6:57.9 6:58 449 45 M40 Rick Willbanks, 44, Minneapolis, MN 60.01% 6:58.0 6:58 450 27 M55 Kevin Brochman, 58, St Paul, MN 67.11% 6:58.8 6:59 451 6 M65 John Naslund, 67, Bloomington, MN 72.72% 6:58.9 6:59 452 213 M20 John Burns, 28, New Brighton, MN 54.90% 6:59.0 6:59 453 58 M35 Michael Seeger, 37, Minneapolis, MN 56.80% 6:59.1 6:59 454 214 M20 Derek Gilman, 28, Eagan, MN 54.88% 6:59.1 6:59 455 39 M45 Mark Frampton, 48, Elko, MN 61.70% 6:59.4 6:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

456 37 M50 Peter Olson, 53, St Paul, MN 64.22% 6:59.6 7:00 457 28 M55 Rollie Vetsch, 56, Big Lake, MN 65.83% 6:59.7 7:00 458 38 M50 Philip Behrens, 52, Falcon Heights, MN 63.66% 6:59.8 7:00 459 1 M70 Wayne Grundstrom, 71, White Bear Lake, MN 75.76% 6:59.9 7:00 460 2 M70 Jim Graupner, 73, Lake Elmo, MN 77.79% 7:00.5 7:01 461 215 M20 Dillon Friskney, 29, Minneapolis, MN 54.73% 7:00.6 7:01 462 39 M50 Todd Worscheck, 52, Lakeville, MN 63.51% 7:00.8 7:01 463 46 M40 Diego Reyes, 41, St Paul, MN 58.23% 7:01.1 7:01 464 216 M20 Allan Barzegar, 30, Burnsville, MN 54.60% 7:02.3 7:02 465 7 M18 Alan Augdahl, 19, Eden Prairie, MN 55.63% 7:02.3 7:02 466 59 M35 Jeremy Keillor, 38, St Paul, MN 56.71% 7:02.8 7:03 467 217 M20 Anthony Meyer, 28, New Brighton, MN 54.39% 7:02.9 7:03 468 218 M20 Matthew Turner, 31, Mounds View, MN 54.61% 7:03.2 7:03 469 29 M55 Tim Palmer, 55, Minneapolis, MN 64.68% 7:03.6 7:04 470 30 M55 Roger Grothe, 59, Mendota Hts, MN 66.86% 7:04.0 7:04 471 7 M65 Arland Braaten-Lee, 69, Northfield, MN 73.23% 7:04.3 7:04 472 219 M20 Tim Kiser, 32, Golden Valley, MN 54.57% 7:04.8 7:05 473 60 M35 Christopher Young, 35, Minneapolis, MN 55.30% 7:04.9 7:05 474 220 M20 Matt Gramse, 28, Roseville, MN 54.10% 7:05.2 7:05 475 7 M12 Angelo Marino, 12, Wayzata, MN 62.28% 7:05.7 7:06 476 47 M40 Anthony Leong, 43, Golden Valley, MN 58.46% 7:05.8 7:06 477 221 M20 Jonathan Borchardt, 25, Plymouth, MN 53.99% 7:06.0 7:06 478 40 M45 Thang Nguyen, 45, St Paul, MN 59.28% 7:06.4 7:06 479 48 M40 Travis Noll, 40, St Paul, MN 57.03% 7:06.7 7:07 480 8 M65 Michael Mann, 68, Minneapolis, MN 72.05% 7:06.8 7:07 481 49 M40 David Quinn, 44, Minnetonka, MN 58.70% 7:07.3 7:07 482 222 M20 Marcus Rien, 29, St Louis Park, MN 53.82% 7:07.7 7:08 483 223 M20 Carlo Cicero, 31, New Brighton, MN 53.95% 7:08.4 7:08 484 8 M60 Paul Shoemaker, 60, Edina, MN 66.56% 7:09.6 7:10 485 31 M55 Mike Murray, 59, Sartell, MN 65.87% 7:10.4 7:10 486 224 M20 Jon Feider, 33, Hugo, MN 53.94% 7:11.4 7:11 487 41 M45 Mike Freeman, 45, Robbinsdale, MN 58.58% 7:11.5 7:12 488 50 M40 Patrick Shane, 44, Edina, MN 58.03% 7:12.3 7:12 489 6 M16 Soressa Chaffe, 17, Minneapolis, MN 55.71% 7:12.3 7:12 490 42 M45 Brian Strub, 49, New Brighton, MN 60.26% 7:12.9 7:13 491 3 M14 Mustafa Salad, 15, Minneapolis, MN 57.29% 7:13.3 7:13 492 225 M20 Maxfield Elliott, 24, Mendota Hts, MN 53.04% 7:13.6 7:14 493 226 M20 Max Williams, 26, Minneapolis, MN 53.03% 7:13.7 7:14 494 51 M40 Soren Huggins, 44, St Louis Park, MN 57.80% 7:14.0 7:14 495 3 M70 John Labalestra, 70, Falcon Heights, MN 72.32% 7:14.5 7:15 496 61 M35 Douglas Nelson, 37, Burnsville, MN 54.76% 7:14.7 7:15 497 227 M20 Sam Olson, 24, Hopkins, MN 52.79% 7:15.7 7:16 498 62 M35 Luke Grohovsky, 39, Minneapolis, MN 55.43% 7:15.8 7:16 499 32 M55 Bruce Heyl, 59, Minneapolis, MN 64.90% 7:16.8 7:17 500 43 M45 Scott Stauffacher, 46, Roseville, MN 58.30% 7:17.0 7:17 501 228 M20 Luke Johnson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 52.62% 7:17.1 7:17 502 40 M50 Timothy Floyd, 52, Woodbury, MN 61.14% 7:17.1 7:17 503 229 M20 Greg Brendemuehl, 34, St Paul, MN 53.44% 7:17.4 7:17 504 4 M14 Sean Anton, 15, St Paul, MN 56.75% 7:17.4 7:17 505 33 M55 Mike Staloch, 55, Minneapolis, MN 62.62% 7:17.5 7:18 506 230 M20 Brian Sleszynski, 31, Minneapolis, MN 52.76% 7:18.0 7:18 507 9 M60 Patrick Hagan, 63, Minneapolis, MN 67.05% 7:18.0 7:18 STATE RECORD FOR 79-YEAR-OLD MEN 508 1 M75 Sherwood Sagedahl, 79, Minnesota, MN 83.47% 7:18.4 7:18 Old record 9:16 by Richard Burch, Aug. 23, 2014 509 52 M40 Raymond Nguyen, 42, Minneapolis, MN 56.34% 7:18.5 7:19 510 10 M60 Jerry Heaps, 62, Apple Valley, MN 66.38% 7:18.5 7:19 511 53 M40 Michael Paul, 40, St Paul, MN 55.45% 7:18.9 7:19 512 41 M50 Paul Johnson, 50, White Bear Townsh, MN 59.87% 7:19.2 7:19 513 8 M12 Rishi Bhargava, 12, Mendota Hts, MN 60.27% 7:19.9 7:20 514 231 M20 Cameron Nelson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 52.28% 7:20.3 7:20 515 54 M40 Chad Tuschen, 40, Prior Lake, MN 55.20% 7:20.9 7:21 516 232 M20 William Eddy, 25, Minneapolis, MN 52.13% 7:21.2 7:21 517 5 M14 Robert Brown, 14, Bloomington, MN 57.30% 7:21.5 7:22 518 63 M35 Alexander Young, 37, Minneapolis, MN 53.87% 7:21.9 7:22 519 34 M55 Ward Lenius, 58, St Paul, MN 63.53% 7:22.4 7:22 520 9 M65 Michael Seaman, 67, Minneapolis, MN 68.86% 7:22.4 7:22 521 233 M20 Jim Johnson, 32, St Louis Park, MN 52.39% 7:22.5 7:23 522 42 M50 Thomas Metzdorff, 52, Waseca, MN 60.40% 7:22.5 7:23 523 234 M20 Jonathan Muller, 28, Eagan, MN 51.97% 7:22.6 7:23 524 3 M10 Jack Kalmes, 10, Shoreview, MN 63.57% 7:22.8 7:23 525 235 M20 Brad Turner, 33, Minneapolis, MN 52.53% 7:22.9 7:23 526 236 M20 Mitch Deinhammer, 24, Fridley, MN 51.87% 7:23.4 7:23 527 6 M14 Eric Haiden, 15, Andover, MN 55.98% 7:23.4 7:23 528 237 M20 Chris Ferguson, 34, Blaine, MN 52.70% 7:23.5 7:24 529 55 M40 Eric Kalmes, 43, Shoreview, MN 56.13% 7:23.5 7:24 530 35 M55 Matt Haglind, 56, Eagan, MN 62.25% 7:23.9 7:24 531 56 M40 Paul Jessup, 42, St Paul, MN 55.63% 7:24.1 7:24 532 64 M35 Matthew Smith, 35, Minneapolis, MN 52.86% 7:24.5 7:25 533 36 M55 Ed Carter, 57, Minnetonka, MN 62.69% 7:24.5 7:25 534 4 M10 Ben Clark, 10, Minneapolis, MN 63.25% 7:25.0 7:25 535 238 M20 Brant McCarthy, 26, Minneapolis, MN 51.65% 7:25.3 7:25 536 43 M50 Manuel Palacios, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 61.02% 7:25.3 7:25 537 57 M40 Josh Cichy, 43, Red Wing, MN 55.86% 7:25.6 7:26 538 58 M40 David Bierman, 41, Mathomedi, MN 54.93% 7:26.4 7:26 539 11 M60 Bob Schowalter, 62, Oakdale, MN 65.16% 7:26.7 7:27 540 239 M20 Jon Yukel, 26, Minneapolis, MN 51.47% 7:26.9 7:27 541 65 M35 Doug Curtis, 38, Hopkins, MN 53.58% 7:27.5 7:28 542 240 M20 Seamus Duffy, 25, St Louis Park, MN 51.35% 7:27.9 7:28 543 44 M45 Scott Burback, 49, Stillwater, MN 58.23% 7:28.0 7:28 544 5 M10 Ismael Youssuf, 10, Minneapolis, MN 62.57% 7:29.9 7:30 545 241 M20 Trevor Rolando, 26, Golden Valley, MN 51.11% 7:30.0 7:30 546 66 M35 Andrew Behrens, 36, West Des Moines, IA 52.48% 7:30.5 7:31 547 12 M60 Roger Hager, 60, Minneapolis, MN 63.46% 7:30.6 7:31 548 67 M35 David Waldorf, 39, Sartell, MN 53.58% 7:30.9 7:31 549 44 M50 Jason Sanchez, 50, Plymouth, MN 58.16% 7:32.1 7:32 550 13 M60 Howard Morris, 62, St Paul, MN 64.38% 7:32.1 7:32 551 68 M35 Ryan Erickson, 39, Minneapolis, MN 53.32% 7:33.1 7:33 552 45 M50 Brinton Bromley, 50, St Paul, MN 57.98% 7:33.5 7:34 553 45 M45 Eric Jelsma, 48, Robbinsdale, MN 57.06% 7:33.5 7:34 554 242 M20 Derek Anderson, 25, Minneapolis, MN 50.61% 7:34.5 7:35 555 243 M20 Ganno Stromquist-Levoir, 30, Minneapolis, MN 50.69% 7:34.9 7:35 556 244 M20 Jake Selvey, 32, Minneapolis, MN 50.86% 7:35.8 7:36 557 2 M8 Jonathan Marshall, 8, Plymouth, MN 66.58% 7:35.8 7:36 558 245 M20 Ryan Vande Linde, 26, River Falls, WI 50.41% 7:36.3 7:36 559 46 M45 Matthew Nelson, 48, Minneapolis, MN 56.58% 7:37.4 7:37 560 246 M20 William Berard, 25, Coon Rapids, MN 50.27% 7:37.5 7:38 561 47 M45 Chris Marshall, 47, Plymouth, MN 56.12% 7:37.5 7:38 562 14 M60 Robert Britain, 60, Wayzata, MN 62.49% 7:37.6 7:38 563 247 M20 Matt Thompson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 50.24% 7:37.8 7:38 564 48 M45 Scott Bunner, 46, Victoria, MN 55.65% 7:37.8 7:38 565 37 M55 Keith Thompson, 55, Minneapolis, MN 59.83% 7:37.9 7:38 566 6 M10 Erick Bunner, 10, Victoria, MN 61.47% 7:37.9 7:38 567 7 M14 Josiah Nelson, 15, Minneapolis, MN 54.18% 7:38.1 7:38 568 15 M60 Danny Hansen, 63, Brooklyn Center, MN 64.11% 7:38.1 7:38 569 248 M20 Chris Stewart, 25, Minneapolis, MN 50.20% 7:38.2 7:38 570 59 M40 Darren Goetz, 40, St Paul, MN 53.11% 7:38.2 7:38 571 69 M35 Patrick Dowd, 35, Shoreview, MN 51.24% 7:38.6 7:39 572 249 M20 Frank Vantassell, 32, Afton, MN 50.55% 7:38.6 7:39 573 16 M60 Tom Brindley, 63, Edina, MN 64.01% 7:38.8 7:39 574 250 M20 Brian Rademacher, 32, Waconia, MN 50.48% 7:39.2 7:39 575 60 M40 Eric Ericson, 41, Spring Lake Park, MN 53.26% 7:40.4 7:40 576 Jaime Torres, Hopkins, MN 49.95% 7:40.5 7:41 577 7 M10 Sven Ericson, 11, Spring Lake Park, MN 59.21% 7:40.6 7:41 578 251 M20 Greg Gorence, 27, Minneapolis, MN 49.90% 7:40.9 7:41 579 17 M60 Joel Quie, 62, Eden Prarie, MN 63.08% 7:41.4 7:41 580 61 M40 Brian Miller, 40, Maple Grove, MN 52.71% 7:41.7 7:42 581 18 M60 James Schwartz, 63, Brooklyn Park, MN 63.36% 7:43.5 7:44 582 252 M20 Neil Reardon, 34, Minneapolis, MN 50.33% 7:44.4 7:44 583 46 M50 Steven Lindeman, 53, St Louis Park, MN 57.88% 7:45.5 7:46 584 253 M20 Ryan Decker, 24, St Louis Park, MN 49.40% 7:45.6 7:46 585 62 M40 Nathan Lee, 44, Golden Valley, MN 53.86% 7:45.7 7:46 586 49 M45 Todd Kalk, 49, Hopkins, MN 55.95% 7:46.2 7:46 587 8 M14 Everett Sunvold, 15, Otsego, MN 53.22% 7:46.4 7:46 588 38 M55 Josť Luciano, 58, Lester Prairie, MN 60.24% 7:46.5 7:47 589 19 M60 Dale Kovar, 60, Mayer, MN 61.21% 7:47.2 7:47 590 47 M50 Steve Pumarlo, 52, Plymouth, MN 57.13% 7:47.8 7:48 591 254 M20 Josh Olson, 27, Amery, WI 49.07% 7:48.7 7:49 592 10 M65 Larry Thompson, 67, Woodbury, MN 64.98% 7:48.8 7:49 593 11 M65 Tim Zbikowski, 66, Maple Grove, MN 64.34% 7:49.1 7:49 594 50 M45 Carlos Villalpando, 45, St Paul, MN 53.87% 7:49.2 7:49 595 70 M35 Brian Wallenfeit, 37, Plymouth, MN 50.71% 7:49.4 7:49 596 1 JrM Henry Wallenfeit, 7, Plymouth, MN 67.57% 7:49.5 7:50 597 71 M35 Brian Kim, 38, Minneapolis, MN 51.05% 7:49.7 7:50 598 63 M40 Britt Moore, 41, Eagan, MN 52.18% 7:49.9 7:50 599 48 M50 Hyun Yoon, 53, Vadnais Hts, MN 57.34% 7:49.9 7:50 600 3 M8 Henry Baker, 8, Bethel, MN 64.49% 7:50.6 7:51 601 72 M35 Dustin Balliet, 38, Lakeville, MN 50.94% 7:50.7 7:51 602 49 M50 Grant Covington, 50, Minneapolis, MN 55.86% 7:50.7 7:51 603 39 M55 Paul Bischel, 56, Minneapolis, MN 58.69% 7:50.8 7:51 604 255 M20 Ben Van Lieshout, 24, Minneapolis, MN 48.84% 7:50.9 7:51 STATE RECORD FOR 80-YEAR-OLD MEN 605 1 M80 Darrell Christensen, 80, Bloomington, MN 79.44% 7:51.7 7:52 Old record 8:49 by Alan M Phillips, July 10, 2014 606 64 M40 Brent Anderson, 42, Minneapolis, MN 52.31% 7:52.3 7:52 607 51 M45 Man Nguyen, 46, Savage, MN 53.93% 7:52.4 7:52 608 256 M20 Zachary Styx, 24, Minneapolis, MN 48.68% 7:52.5 7:53 609 50 M50 Ron Nelson, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 57.48% 7:52.7 7:53 610 65 M40 Jesse Hutchens, 41, Minneapolis, MN 51.85% 7:52.9 7:53 611 73 M35 Brandon Kirschner, 35, Minneapolis, MN 49.61% 7:53.7 7:54 612 52 M45 Mark Sannes, 46, Edina, MN 53.70% 7:54.4 7:54 613 74 M35 Adam Neuharth, 35, Golden Valley, MN 49.48% 7:54.9 7:55 614 75 M35 Jeff Rodgers, 35, Minneapolis, MN 49.46% 7:55.1 7:55 615 257 M20 Nasir Omar, 23, Hopkins, MN 48.32% 7:56.0 7:56 616 76 M35 Ryan Connealy, 38, Robbinsdale, MN 50.27% 7:57.0 7:57 617 20 M60 Dennis Fleming, 62, Bloomington, MN 60.99% 7:57.2 7:57 618 21 M60 Richard Bottorff, 64, Minneapolis, MN 62.04% 7:57.7 7:58 619 51 M50 Jeff Gauthier, 52, Minneapolis, MN 55.90% 7:58.1 7:58 620 53 M45 Dick Hall, 49, Golden Valley, MN 54.55% 7:58.2 7:58 621 258 M20 Travis Erickson, 33, Minneapolis, MN 48.62% 7:58.6 7:59 622 22 M60 Steve Heikkila, 60, St Paul, MN 59.71% 7:58.9 7:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

623 259 M20 Charlie Mullen, 24, Minneapolis, MN 47.94% 7:59.8 8:00 624 52 M50 Jonathan Woodman, 50, Hastings, MN 54.79% 7:59.9 8:00 625 66 M40 Bryan Mowry, 44, St Paul, WI 52.25% 8:00.1 8:00 626 77 M35 Matthew Hartloff, 39, St Louis Park, MN 50.22% 8:01.0 8:01 627 4 M8 Chandler Long, 8, Chanhassen, MN 63.00% 8:01.7 8:02 628 54 M45 Maneesh Bhargava, 47, Mendota Hts, MN 53.26% 8:02.1 8:02 629 40 M55 Jim Glazer, 58, St Paul, MN 58.26% 8:02.4 8:02 630 260 M20 Christopher Fletcher, 32, Shrewsbury 47.91% 8:03.8 8:04 631 53 M50 Bill Klein, 52, Hastings, MN 55.23% 8:03.9 8:04 632 54 M50 Jay Redbow, 53, Fridley, MN 55.67% 8:04.0 8:04 633 23 M60 Allen Omernik, 62, Hudson, WI 60.09% 8:04.4 8:04 634 261 M20 Joe Cady, 33, Minneapolis, MN 48.02% 8:04.5 8:05 635 262 M20 Eric Henery, 32, St Paul, MN 47.82% 8:04.8 8:05 636 263 M20 Jericho Olson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 47.63% 8:05.2 8:05 637 67 M40 Brian Falbo, 42, St Louis Park, MN 50.88% 8:05.5 8:06 638 9 M12 Tyler Walkosz, 12, Eagan, MN 54.53% 8:06.2 8:06 639 78 M35 Sean Walters, 38, Minneapolis, MN 49.24% 8:07.0 8:07 640 55 M45 Eric Philipp, 47, Lakeville, MN 52.54% 8:08.7 8:09 641 79 M35 Christian Brenckman, 37, Minneapolis, MN 48.53% 8:10.5 8:11 642 264 M20 Chase Hargis, 26, Minneapolis, MN 46.88% 8:10.6 8:11 643 24 M60 Howard Ojalvo, 64, Shoreview, MN 60.06% 8:13.4 8:13 644 265 M20 Matt Christie, 32, Minneapolis, MN 46.92% 8:14.0 8:14 645 10 M12 Robert Marshall, 12, Plymouth, MN 53.58% 8:14.8 8:15 646 266 M20 Jon Meyer, 26, Minneapolis, MN 46.45% 8:15.2 8:15 647 41 M55 Mike Theroux, 55, Minnetonka, MN 55.28% 8:15.6 8:16 648 55 M50 Dave Walkosz, 50, Eagan, MN 53.03% 8:15.8 8:16 649 68 M40 Jon Peters, 40, Victoria, MN 49.05% 8:16.1 8:16 650 80 M35 Justin Krulik, 35, Juskr@aol Com, MN 47.27% 8:17.1 8:17 651 42 M55 David Rawlings, 59, St Paul, MN 57.02% 8:17.2 8:17 652 69 M40 Scott Myers, 42, Fridley, MN 49.67% 8:17.4 8:17 653 267 M20 Josh McCuskey, 33, Brooklyn Park, MN 46.74% 8:17.8 8:18 654 268 M20 Matthew Kokotovich, 31, Falcon Heights, MN 46.40% 8:18.1 8:18 655 269 M20 Jeffrey Fallat, 25, Burnsville, MN 46.18% 8:18.1 8:18 656 4 M70 Norm Purrington, 74, Lake Elmo, MN 66.69% 8:18.2 8:18 657 12 M65 Rick Johnson, 68, Champlin, MN 61.70% 8:18.4 8:18 658 270 M20 Bob Kenzler, 26, Columbia Hts, MN 46.14% 8:18.5 8:19 659 56 M45 Andrew Ransavage, 46, Hopkins, MN 50.98% 8:19.7 8:20 660 25 M60 Rick Huseth, 62, Minneapolis, MN 58.21% 8:20.0 8:20 661 81 M35 Jake Kuester, 38, St Paul, MN 47.94% 8:20.2 8:20 662 13 M65 Michael Dinneen, 66, St Paul, MN 60.16% 8:21.7 8:22 663 271 M20 Meng-Hsuan Wu, 32, Minneapolis, MN 46.15% 8:22.3 8:22 664 272 M20 Jacob Poling, 32, Minneapolis, MN 46.13% 8:22.5 8:23 665 56 M50 Tim Carter, 53, Minneapolis, MN 53.56% 8:23.1 8:23 666 57 M45 David Sanders, 47, Blaine, MN 51.01% 8:23.3 8:23 667 273 M20 Trevor Haney, 33, Minneapolis, MN 46.20% 8:23.6 8:24 668 274 M20 Jeff Daugherty, 24, Minneapolis, MN 45.63% 8:24.1 8:24 669 82 M35 Andhi Michaux, 36, Bloomington, MN 46.89% 8:24.2 8:24 670 70 M40 Jon Cermak, 43, Eden Prairie, MN 49.33% 8:24.6 8:25 671 275 M20 David Vedvick, 32, Plymouth, MN 45.90% 8:25.0 8:25 672 83 M35 Jacob Joergensen, 38, Holte 47.41% 8:25.8 8:26 673 276 M20 Frederic Staunton, 34, Carver, MN 46.20% 8:25.9 8:26 674 277 M20 Tory Mogler, 26, St Louis Park, MN 45.42% 8:26.4 8:26 675 5 M8 Elijah Savolainen, 8, St Paul, MN 59.88% 8:26.8 8:27 676 278 M20 Joseph Kraft, 33, Monticello, MN 45.89% 8:27.0 8:27 677 26 M60 David Brown, 64, Excelsior, MN 58.28% 8:28.5 8:29 678 58 M45 Zach Breitbach, 47, White Bear Lake, MN 50.36% 8:29.8 8:30 679 279 M20 Nik Barkve, 28, Minneapolis, MN 45.09% 8:30.1 8:30 680 11 M12 Tu Heikkila, 12, St Paul, MN 51.93% 8:30.6 8:31 681 2 JrM Pacey Angier, 7, St Louis Park, MN 62.13% 8:30.6 8:31 682 280 M20 Jake Lewis, 26, Minneapolis, MN 44.97% 8:31.5 8:32 683 3 JrM Cole Ferrian, 7, Plymouth, MN 62.00% 8:31.7 8:32 684 84 M35 Kamaraj Sivva, 35, Minneapolis, MN 45.90% 8:31.9 8:32 685 85 M35 Amirav Davy, 37, St Louis Park, MN 46.49% 8:32.0 8:32 686 86 M35 Tim Ferrian, 38, Plymouth, MN 46.82% 8:32.1 8:32 687 281 M20 Kreig Katchmark, 28, Plymouth, MN 44.91% 8:32.2 8:32 688 87 M35 Andrew Lagatta, 39, Minneapolis, MN 47.04% 8:33.5 8:34 689 43 M55 Joseph Homrich, 56, St Louis Park, MN 53.75% 8:34.1 8:34 690 44 M55 Paul Gerard, 59, Shakopee, MN 55.12% 8:34.3 8:34 691 88 M35 Reid Christianson, 36, Richfield, MN 45.91% 8:34.9 8:35 692 57 M50 Bruce Tripp, 50, Richfield, MN 51.06% 8:35.0 8:35 693 89 M35 Paul Hanscom, 37, St Paul, MN 46.15% 8:35.8 8:36 694 7 M16 Kafi Abdi, 17, Minneapolis, MN 46.66% 8:36.1 8:36 695 12 M12 Owen Haywood, 13, Excelsior, MN 50.00% 8:37.2 8:37 696 282 M20 Samson Perry, 33, Minneapolis, MN 44.97% 8:37.4 8:37 697 283 M20 Ian Sherman, 32, Minneapolis, MN 44.79% 8:37.5 8:38 698 13 M12 Gavin Nordstrom, 12, New Brighton, MN 51.18% 8:38.0 8:38 699 27 M60 Milt Hovelson, 63, Red Wing, MN 56.69% 8:38.0 8:38 700 284 M20 Brendan Reilly, 30, Minneapolis, MN 44.47% 8:38.5 8:39 701 45 M55 Scott Strand, 57, Spring Lake Park, MN 53.73% 8:38.6 8:39 702 71 M40 Russell Nelson, 44, Minneapolis, MN 48.29% 8:39.5 8:40 703 72 M40 Jason Bilyeu, 42, Andover, MN 47.53% 8:39.8 8:40 704 73 M40 Jakub Jez, 40, Edina, MN 46.77% 8:40.3 8:40 705 59 M45 Michael Christie, 48, Minneapolis, MN 49.68% 8:40.9 8:41 706 90 M35 Jesse Bandelin, 35, New Brighton, MN 45.09% 8:41.1 8:41 707 285 M20 Craig Myhre, 32, Minneapolis, MN 44.45% 8:41.5 8:42 708 58 M50 Eric Nutter, 54, Minneapolis, MN 51.94% 8:43.1 8:43 709 60 M45 Geoffrey Service, 45, St Paul, MN 48.22% 8:44.2 8:44 710 286 M20 Phil Koktan, 28, Minneapolis, MN 43.88% 8:44.2 8:44 711 2 M75 David Roseen, 77, Woodbury, MN 66.69% 8:45.8 8:46 712 287 M20 Brad Nierenhausen, 30, Bloomington, MN 43.78% 8:46.7 8:47 713 91 M35 Eric Mizner, 38, Otsego, MN 45.53% 8:46.7 8:47 714 288 M20 Brandon Engels, 24, Andover, MN 43.66% 8:46.8 8:47 715 14 M65 David Loken, 65, Maple Grove, MN 56.71% 8:47.3 8:47 716 92 M35 Sambaran Ray, 37, Minneapolis, MN 45.12% 8:47.6 8:48 717 Fatah Bulhan, Minneapolis, MN 43.54% 8:48.2 8:48 718 93 M35 Andre De Antonio Crespo, 37, Plymouth, MN 44.99% 8:49.1 8:49 719 46 M55 Mike Klasen, 58, Eagan, MN 53.12% 8:49.1 8:49 720 59 M50 Tracky Nevells, 51, St Louis Park, MN 50.08% 8:49.4 8:49 721 289 M20 Nishit Charadva, 34, Plymouth, MN 44.13% 8:49.7 8:50 722 290 M20 Bradford Brennan, 28, Bloomington, MN 43.43% 8:49.7 8:50 723 15 M65 Tom Couillard, 68, White Bear Lake, MN 58.02% 8:50.0 8:50 724 291 M20 Joel Johnson, 34, Minneapolis, MN 44.08% 8:50.3 8:50 725 292 M20 Travis Epema, 32, Minneapolis, MN 43.70% 8:50.4 8:50 726 293 M20 Kevin Mulder, 33, Minneapolis, MN 43.83% 8:50.8 8:51 727 60 M50 Ken Rynda, 52, Oakdale, MN 50.31% 8:51.2 8:51 728 294 M20 Cole Angle, 34, Lino Lakes, MN 43.93% 8:52.1 8:52 729 295 M20 Mike Lindaman, 27, Blaine, MN 43.20% 8:52.4 8:52 730 47 M55 Marc Chiodo, 55, Minneapolis, MN 51.32% 8:53.9 8:54 731 5 M70 Bob Maier, 71, Northfield, MN 59.54% 8:54.3 8:54 732 296 M20 Jordan Dietrich, 34, Minnetonka, MN 43.72% 8:54.6 8:55 733 297 M20 Brandon Zingsheim, 34, Circle Pines, MN 43.71% 8:54.8 8:55 734 74 M40 Matthew Peckosh, 40, St Paul, MN 45.45% 8:55.4 8:55 735 4 JrM Nick Zingsheim, 7, Circle Pines, MN 59.25% 8:55.4 8:55 736 48 M55 Robert Barthel, 59, Brooklyn Prk, MN 52.92% 8:55.7 8:56 737 5 JrM Ferran Peckosh, 6, St Paul, MN 62.22% 8:55.8 8:56 738 298 M20 Matt Broman, 24, Hopkins, MN 42.92% 8:55.9 8:56 739 299 M20 Matthew Beckman, 29, St Louis Park, MN 42.92% 8:56.4 8:56 740 300 M20 Jordan Skillman, 26, Eden Prairie, MN 42.85% 8:56.8 8:57 741 61 M45 Christopher Tepler, 46, Minneapolis, MN 47.45% 8:56.9 8:57 742 75 M40 Jeff Marquardt, 43, Minneapolis, MN 46.32% 8:57.4 8:57 743 49 M55 James Grindeland, 57, Eagan, MN 51.73% 8:58.7 8:59 744 301 M20 Sam Olson, 20, Woodbury, MN 43.11% 8:59.3 8:59 745 76 M40 David McCorkell, 42, Shoreview, MN 45.80% 8:59.4 8:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

746 77 M40 Jeff Davern, 43, Burnsville, MN 46.13% 8:59.6 9:00 747 3 M75 Rick Kleyman, 78, Plymouth, MN 66.24% 9:00.4 9:00 748 62 M45 Earl Skrip, 45, Mahtomedi, MN 46.72% 9:01.1 9:01 749 50 M55 Alan Thompson, 57, Winsted, MN 51.47% 9:01.4 9:01 750 6 M8 Edward Brand, 8, Minneapolis, MN 56.00% 9:01.9 9:02 751 28 M60 Rick Martinek, 62, Prior Lake, MN 53.51% 9:03.9 9:04 752 302 M20 Zach Kutz, 25, Minneapolis, MN 42.28% 9:04.0 9:04 753 63 M45 Kevin Knutsen, 47, Ramsey, MN 47.20% 9:04.0 9:04 754 78 M40 Erik Hirsch, 44, Eden Prairie, MN 46.07% 9:04.5 9:05 755 64 M45 Bob Cameron, 45, Minneapolis, MN 46.31% 9:05.8 9:06 756 8 M10 Ben Kessler, 10, Golden Valley, MN 51.53% 9:06.2 9:06 757 7 M8 Andy Brunsvoid, 8, Minnetrista, MN 55.42% 9:07.6 9:08 758 4 M75 Phil Erickson, 77, St Paul, MN 64.01% 9:07.8 9:08 759 29 M60 Ross Turner, 62, St Paul, MN 53.12% 9:07.9 9:08 760 61 M50 Dave Dabson, 53, Maple Grove, MN 49.05% 9:09.3 9:09 761 65 M45 Kristian Nelson, 45, Minneapolis, MN 46.00% 9:09.5 9:10 762 303 M20 Nathan Gronli, 32, Minneapolis, MN 42.16% 9:09.8 9:10 763 66 M45 Sriram Krishnaraju, 45, Shoreview, MN 45.97% 9:09.9 9:10 764 51 M55 Kevin Cleereman, 56, New Brighton, MN 50.24% 9:10.0 9:10 765 6 M70 Patrick Ryan, 70, Burnsville, MN 56.93% 9:12.0 9:12 766 67 M45 Paul Wallace, 47, Roseville, MN 46.46% 9:12.6 9:13 767 304 M20 Muajkoob Xyooj, 29, Minneapolis, MN 41.55% 9:14.1 9:14 768 52 M55 Ed Yorobe, 56, Bloomington, MN 49.79% 9:15.0 9:15 769 30 M60 Jim Badaczewski, 60, Elk River, MN 51.44% 9:15.9 9:16 770 62 M50 Mark Bubalo, 50, Blaine, MN 47.28% 9:16.1 9:16 771 8 M8 Elliot Pierach, 9, St Paul, MN 52.44% 9:16.2 9:16 772 305 M20 Matthew Brolsma, 29, Minneapolis, MN 41.11% 9:20.0 9:20 773 306 M20 Jonah Steinmeyer, 28, St Paul, MN 41.00% 9:21.0 9:21 774 307 M20 Nicholas Kesler, 28, St Paul, MN 40.82% 9:23.5 9:24 775 7 M70 David Olson, 72, Bloomington, MN 57.16% 9:24.0 9:24 776 31 M60 James Van Valkenburg, 60, Wayzata, MN 50.57% 9:25.5 9:26 777 14 M12 Knoel Pha, 12, Brooklyn Park, MN 46.81% 9:26.4 9:26 778 16 M65 David Mishek, 65, St Paul, MN 52.75% 9:26.9 9:27 779 63 M50 Jorg Pierach, 51, St Paul, MN 46.71% 9:27.5 9:28 780 2 M80 Alan Phillips, 83, Minneapolis, MN 71.57% 9:27.8 9:28 781 64 M50 Daniel Gallaher, 53, Edina, MN 47.40% 9:28.4 9:28 782 94 M35 Christian Oppel, 38, Dayton, MN 42.16% 9:28.8 9:29 783 68 M45 Corey Dahlstrand, 49, Minneapolis, MN 45.79% 9:29.7 9:30 784 65 M50 Kevin Evanson, 54, Minneapolis, MN 47.62% 9:30.6 9:31 785 308 M20 Nicholas Culver, 31, Golden Valley, MN 40.25% 9:34.2 9:34 786 309 M20 Ben Modica, 29, Minneapolis, MN 40.06% 9:34.6 9:35 787 6 JrM Brody Seifert, 7, Shorewood, MN 54.94% 9:37.4 9:37 788 69 M45 Kevin Seifert, 45, Shorewood, MN 43.72% 9:38.2 9:38 789 8 M70 Gregg Larson, 70, Eagan, MN 54.32% 9:38.5 9:39 790 9 M8 Abdirizak Abdi, 9, Minneapolis, MN 50.21% 9:40.9 9:41 791 10 M8 Mohamed Abdulle, 9, Minneapolis, MN 50.10% 9:42.2 9:42 792 5 M75 Edward Rousseau, 78, Minneapolis, MN 61.44% 9:42.6 9:43 793 9 M70 Jerry Lawson, 70, Winona, MN 53.88% 9:43.2 9:43 794 7 JrM Cody Ferrian, 4, Plymouth, MN 60.04% 9:47.0 9:47 795 8 JrM Quentin Farrell, 7, St Paul, MN 54.02% 9:47.3 9:47 796 95 M35 Wade Linkert, 39, St Louis Park, MN 41.01% 9:49.0 9:49 797 53 M55 James Chase, 58, Minneapolis, MN 47.69% 9:49.3 9:49 798 310 M20 Nazib Chowdhury, 32, New Hope, MN 39.27% 9:50.3 9:50 799 9 JrM Jack Joyce, 6, Mendota Hts, MN 56.47% 9:50.4 9:50 800 311 M20 Michael Lueck, 29, Burnsville, MN 38.97% 9:50.8 9:51 801 312 M20 Michael Nelson, 28, Blaine, MN 38.81% 9:52.7 9:53 802 66 M50 Matt Schumacher, 54, Minneapolis, MN 45.73% 9:54.1 9:54 803 96 M35 Paul Lavanway, 35, Plymouth, MN 39.48% 9:55.2 9:55 804 97 M35 Don Venticinque, 38, St Paul, MN 40.10% 9:57.9 9:58 805 313 M20 Tyler Christianson, 32, Hastings, MN 38.69% 9:59.2 9:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

806 10 JrM Carter Long, 5, Chanhassen, MN 58.51% 10:02.4 10:02 807 70 M45 Robert Long, 47, Chanhassen, MN 42.62% 10:02.4 10:02 808 11 M8 Eoin Murphy, 8, Edina, MN 50.35% 10:02.7 10:03 809 314 M20 Jonathon Tesch, 31, Robbinsdale, MN 38.17% 10:05.5 10:06 810 98 M35 Sung Kim, 35, Minneapolis, MN 38.78% 10:05.9 10:06 811 32 M60 Thomas O'Leary, 60, Circle Pines, MN 47.03% 10:08.0 10:08 812 315 M20 Clinton Lagrander, 26, Minneapolis, MN 37.79% 10:08.7 10:09 813 71 M45 Brian Fewell, 45, Falcon Heights, MN 41.44% 10:10.0 10:10 814 12 M8 Connor Vickaryous, 9, Ham Lake, MN 47.61% 10:12.6 10:13 815 72 M45 Matt Huppert, 48, Ellsworth, WI 42.20% 10:13.2 10:13 816 73 M45 Jon Provenzano, 46, Minneapolis, MN 41.50% 10:13.9 10:14 817 67 M50 Kurt Svendsen, 51, Eden Prairie, MN 43.07% 10:15.5 10:16 818 79 M40 Benjamin Kimball, 42, Shakopee, MN 40.05% 10:16.8 10:17 819 316 M20 Mayank Tyagi, 32, Shoreview, MN 37.45% 10:19.0 10:19 820 74 M45 Francis Murphy, 45, Edina, MN 40.70% 10:21.1 10:21 821 68 M50 Paul Symanski, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 42.26% 10:22.2 10:22 822 33 M60 Jon Nelson, 62, St Paul, MN 46.70% 10:23.2 10:23 823 6 M75 Richard Allyn, 75, Edina, MN 54.18% 10:23.6 10:24 824 54 M55 Craig Larson, 58, Minneapolis, MN 44.89% 10:26.0 10:26 825 75 M45 Mark Fjellman, 46, Andover, MN 40.66% 10:26.6 10:27 826 69 M50 Jim Ibinger, 50, North Branch, MN 41.89% 10:27.7 10:28 827 76 M45 Jason Grengs, 47, Minneapolis, MN 40.66% 10:31.4 10:31 828 80 M40 Jeremy Duensing, 42, Rosemount, MN 39.07% 10:32.3 10:32 829 99 M35 Dongkun Ko, 38, Minneapolis, MN 37.84% 10:33.7 10:34 830 100 M35 Dennis Gutierrez, 35, Falcon Heights, MN 37.02% 10:34.8 10:35 831 34 M60 Peter Gillen, 62, Maple Grove, MN 45.73% 10:36.5 10:37 832 101 M35 Todd Orduno, 37, Young America, MN 37.31% 10:38.0 10:38 833 77 M45 Thomas Hughes, 48, Chaska, MN 40.47% 10:39.4 10:39 834 317 M20 Matt Melsen, 29, Minneapolis, MN 35.92% 10:40.8 10:41 835 11 JrM Brock Gorsetman, 4, New Hope, MN 54.99% 10:40.9 10:41 836 102 M35 Alex Idelkope, 37, Minneapolis, MN 37.10% 10:41.7 10:42 837 17 M65 Stewart Shacter, 67, St Paul, MN 47.39% 10:42.8 10:43 838 35 M60 Gary Kubat, 60, Minneapolis, MN 44.27% 10:45.9 10:46 839 36 M60 Thomas Rogde, 62, Bloomington, MN 45.01% 10:46.7 10:47 840 318 M20 Chad Smith, 27, St Paul, MN 35.56% 10:46.8 10:47 841 103 M35 Robert Breitzman, 37, Ramsey, MN 36.74% 10:47.9 10:48 842 9 M10 Aslan Musse, 11, Minneapolis, MN 42.08% 10:48.0 10:48 843 319 M20 Dantes Ha, 29, St Paul, MN 35.43% 10:49.7 10:50 844 320 M20 Sandip Maharjan, 32, Eagan, MN 35.60% 10:51.2 10:51 845 55 M55 Stephen Thomas, 56, Minneapolis, MN 42.32% 10:52.9 10:53 846 56 M55 Christopher Koch, 56, Minneapolis, MN 42.29% 10:53.3 10:53 847 10 M10 Teddy Cruz, 10, St Louis Park, MN 43.04% 10:54.0 10:54 848 18 M65 Bob Bergan, 69, Minneapolis, MN 47.40% 10:55.5 10:56 849 57 M55 Carl Holmquist, 55, Minnetonka, MN 41.73% 10:56.6 10:57 850 70 M50 Gary Mazzotta, 50, Minneapolis, MN 39.95% 10:58.2 10:58
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

851 321 M20 Alaa Alhoshan, 29, Oakdale, MN 34.91% 10:59.5 11:00 852 104 M35 Phillip Jonsson, 35, Monticello, MN 35.53% 11:01.3 11:01 853 322 M20 Eric Bredenberg, 32, Crystal, MN 35.02% 11:01.9 11:02 854 19 M65 David Dordal, 66, Cottage Grove, MN 45.42% 11:04.5 11:05 855 12 JrM Sammy Schumann, 7, St Paul, MN 47.66% 11:05.7 11:06 856 20 M65 Don Soule, 68, Rosemount, MN 46.18% 11:05.9 11:06 857 11 M10 Henry Watson, 10, Andover, MN 42.25% 11:06.3 11:06 858 323 M20 Jean Agustin, 31, Burnsville, MN 34.60% 11:07.9 11:08 859 13 JrM Kasen Simes, 5, St Paul, MN 52.71% 11:08.6 11:09 860 105 M35 John Katzung, 39, Eden Prairie, MN 36.04% 11:10.2 11:10 861 37 M60 Tim Carlson, 62, Maplewood, MN 43.35% 11:11.5 11:12 862 71 M50 Dan Polglaze, 50, Minneapolis, MN 39.09% 11:12.6 11:13 863 324 M20 Mike Schnaser, 25, Eagan, MN 34.11% 11:14.2 11:14 864 38 M60 Craig Feathers, 63, Northfield, MN 43.44% 11:16.1 11:16 865 15 M12 Samuel Drake, 13, Otsego, MN 38.18% 11:17.3 11:17 866 78 M45 Anthony Westendorp, 45, Minneapolis, MN 37.30% 11:17.6 11:18 867 79 M45 Tom Eich, 47, East Bethel, MN 37.85% 11:18.3 11:18 868 39 M60 Doug Gorence, 62, Minneapolis, MN 42.42% 11:26.2 11:26 869 8 M18 Waylay Godson, 18, St Paul, MN 34.63% 11:26.8 11:27 870 81 M40 Don Anderson, 44, Fridley, MN 36.27% 11:31.6 11:32 871 14 JrM Beau Duckworth, 4, Edina, MN 50.88% 11:32.7 11:33 872 106 M35 Ben Duckworth, 38, Edina, MN 34.53% 11:34.5 11:35 STATE RECORD FOR 88-YEAR-OLD MEN 873 1 M85 Bill Fraser, 88, Edina, MN 69.85% 11:35.4 11:35 874 80 M45 Bill Gintz, 48, Apple Valley, MN 36.75% 11:44.1 11:44 875 82 M40 Cory Mahlke, 42, Minneapolis, MN 34.98% 11:46.3 11:46 876 58 M55 Andrew Fenwick, 59, St Cloud, MN 40.07% 11:47.5 11:48 877 12 M10 Sebastian Gonzalez, 11, Blaine, MN 38.54% 11:47.6 11:48 878 83 M40 Ricardo Gonzalez, 42, Blaine, MN 34.91% 11:47.7 11:48 879 13 M8 Mateo Djevi, 8, Roseville, MN 42.84% 11:48.3 11:48 880 59 M55 Carl Erickson, 56, Minneapolis, MN 38.96% 11:49.3 11:49 881 81 M45 Ken Schumann, 47, St Paul, MN 36.14% 11:50.5 11:51 882 14 M8 Kenny Schumann, 8, St Paul, MN 42.71% 11:50.6 11:51 883 15 JrM Jack Keane, 5, Blaine, MN 49.53% 11:51.6 11:52 884 107 M35 Bidesh Roy, 39, Plymouth, MN 33.82% 11:54.2 11:54 885 16 JrM Akash Roy, 6, Plymouth, MN 46.67% 11:54.4 11:54 886 82 M45 Jeremy Wichlen, 47, Coon Rapids, MN 35.86% 11:55.9 11:56
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

887 17 JrM Eric Vickaryous, 7, Ham Lake, MN 43.89% 12:02.8 12:03 888 83 M45 Derrick Brown, 48, Woodbury, MN 35.42% 12:10.6 12:11 889 84 M40 Chad Schilda, 44, Shakopee, MN 34.22% 12:13.0 12:13 890 325 M20 Chris Osborn, 27, St Paul, MN 31.37% 12:13.2 12:13 891 85 M40 Toan Huynh, 44, Roseville, MN 34.21% 12:13.3 12:13 892 40 M60 Bill Schroeder, 62, Plymouth, MN 39.69% 12:13.3 12:13 893 18 JrM Milo Skoglund, 6, Minneapolis, MN 44.93% 12:22.0 12:22 894 3 M80 Bob Norris, 81, Stillwater, MN 51.49% 12:26.4 12:26 895 86 M40 Eli Sagor, 43, Roseville, MN 33.17% 12:30.4 12:30 896 19 JrM Zachary Savolainen, 6, St Paul, MN 43.85% 12:40.3 12:40 897 20 JrM Henry Page, 5, Minneapolis, MN 46.29% 12:41.3 12:41 898 87 M40 Vue Lee, 40, Columbia Hts, MN 31.85% 12:44.2 12:44 899 15 M8 Victor Lara, 9, Minneapolis, MN 38.12% 12:45.2 12:45 900 21 JrM Cyrus Neumann, 5, Rosville, MN 45.36% 12:56.9 12:57 901 84 M45 Martin Neumann, 49, Rosville, MN 33.57% 12:57.1 12:57 902 60 M55 Joe Rauscher, 58, Stillwater, MN 36.16% 12:57.1 12:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

903 88 M40 Ben Edlavitch, 42, Minneapolis, MN 31.65% 13:00.6 13:01 904 85 M45 Michael Skoglund, 45, Minneapolis, MN 32.00% 13:09.8 13:10 905 16 M8 Eli Heck, 9, New Hope, MN 36.74% 13:13.8 13:14 906 108 M35 John Heck, 36, New Hope, MN 29.74% 13:14.8 13:15 907 109 M35 Trevor Gibbs, 36, Roseville, MN 29.47% 13:22.2 13:22 908 110 M35 Paul Peterson, 38, Minneapolis, MN 29.21% 13:40.9 13:41 909 22 JrM Nikolai Gibbs, 3, Roseville, MN 42.26% 13:54.0 13:54
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

910 23 JrM Neel Shrivastav, 5, Blaine, MN 41.74% 14:04.3 14:04 911 89 M40 Maneesh Shrivastav, 44, Blaine, MN 29.69% 14:04.9 14:05 912 326 M20 Andrew Warzecha, 26, Minneapolis, MN 27.17% 14:06.5 14:07 913 327 M20 Aaron Irvine, 32, Shakopee, MN 27.36% 14:07.3 14:07 914 24 JrM Colin Osbon, 5, Minneapolis, MN 41.09% 14:17.8 14:18 915 90 M40 Ben Osbor, 41, Minneapolis, MN 28.58% 14:17.9 14:18 916 72 M50 Mike Garvey, 54, Maple Grove, MN 31.57% 14:20.6 14:21 917 91 M40 Edgar Ogechi, 40, New Brighton, MN 27.98% 14:29.7 14:30 918 16 M12 Kairav Shrivastav, 12, Blaine, MN 30.37% 14:32.9 14:33 919 9 M14 Lukas Olson, 14, St Paul, MN 28.83% 14:37.4 14:37 920 25 JrM Ishmael Baur, 2, Maplewood, MN 40.10% 14:38.8 14:39 921 26 JrM June Fiala, 4, St Paul, MN 39.93% 14:42.7 14:43 922 73 M50 Thomas Lester, 54, New Hope, MN 30.71% 14:44.8 14:45
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

923 86 M45 Travis Karlin, 46, Minneapolis, MN 27.81% 15:16.1 15:16 924 328 M20 Hung Nguyen, 34, Brooklyn Park, MN 24.50% 15:54.0 15:54 925 21 M65 Dan Nguyen, 67, Brooklyn Park, MN 31.90% 15:55.0 15:55 926 4 M80 Claus Pierach, 83, Minneapolis, MN 42.51% 15:56.0 15:56
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

927 27 JrM Penelope Reyes, 5, St Paul, MN 36.63% 16:02.2 16:02 928 28 JrM Max Duckworth, 3, Edina, MN 36.53% 16:04.7 16:05 929 61 M55 Ted Smith, 57, Bloomington, MN 28.71% 16:10.7 16:11 930 41 M60 Stan Hop, 63, Crystal, MN 30.24% 16:11.0 16:11 931 329 M20 Jithe Padmanabha Pillai, 34, Osseo, MN 23.86% 16:19.6 16:20 932 330 M20 Kenneth Palar, 33, Inver Grove Hts, MN 23.71% 16:21.2 16:21
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

933 111 M35 Mark Bischof, 36, Minneapolis, MN 23.12% 17:02.4 17:02 934 2 M85 Dick Olson, 85, Burnsville, MN 41.93% 17:13.3 17:13 935 92 M40 Kevin Drew, 42, Minneapolis, MN 23.39% 17:36.3 17:36 936 112 M35 Troy Warnecke, 38, Crystal, MN 22.53% 17:44.2 17:44 937 62 M55 Ray Hirte, 56, So St Paul, MN 25.78% 17:51.9 17:52
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

938 87 M45 Rob Storbakken, 45, Anoka, MN 23.31% 18:04.5 18:05 939 42 M60 John Reinhart, 61, White Bear Lake, MN 25.73% 18:41.3 18:41
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

940 331 M20 Dami Aduayi, 29, Minnetonka, MN 20.11% 19:04.7 19:05 941 332 M20 James Wahutu, 34, Minnetonka, MN 20.21% 19:16.4 19:16
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

942 10 M70 Jerry House, 70, Woodbury, MN 23.18% 22:35.9 22:36
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

943 88 M45 Matthew Olson, 49, St Paul, MN 18.62% 23:20.6 23:21 944 17 M12 Logan Olson, 12, St Paul, MN 18.89% 23:23.6 23:24 945 74 M50 Roderic Olson, 51, St Paul, MN 18.83% 23:28.0 23:28
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

946 29 JrM Isaac Boettcher, 2, Lino Lakes, MN 23.96% 24:31.2 24:31 * indicates females 3 finishers among Males (no age given) 29 finishers among Men Under 8 16 finishers among Men 8 - 9 12 finishers among Men 10 - 11 17 finishers among Men 12 - 13 9 finishers among Men 14 - 15 7 finishers among Men 16 - 17 8 finishers among Men 18 - 19 332 finishers among Men 20 - 34 112 finishers among Men 35 - 39 92 finishers among Men 40 - 44 88 finishers among Men 45 - 49 74 finishers among Men 50 - 54 62 finishers among Men 55 - 59 42 finishers among Men 60 - 64 21 finishers among Men 65 - 69 10 finishers among Men 70 - 74 6 finishers among Men 75 - 79 4 finishers among Men 80 - 84 2 finishers among Men 85 - 89 22 finishers among Women Under 8 14 finishers among Women 8 - 9 21 finishers among Women 10 - 11 9 finishers among Women 12 - 13 5 finishers among Women 14 - 15 4 finishers among Women 16 - 17 1 finishers among Women 18 - 19 347 finishers among Women 20 - 34 125 finishers among Women 35 - 39 113 finishers among Women 40 - 44 74 finishers among Women 45 - 49 80 finishers among Women 50 - 54 63 finishers among Women 55 - 59 23 finishers among Women 60 - 64 12 finishers among Women 65 - 69 6 finishers among Women 70 - 74 2 finishers among Women 75 - 79 2 finishers among Women 80 - 84 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 946 male finishers 924 female finishers 1870 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.