MIAC Indoor Performance Lists Men

Jan. 4, 2018

Last updated Jan. 16, 2019 4:44 PM

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on women



60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

55 METER DASH* Kyle Lichttenegger So Saint Mary's 6.61 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Emanual Williams So Carleton 6.73 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Ben Schwartz So Carleton 6.75 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Gordy Paulman Sr Saint Mary's 6.75 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Dan Scapicchio Fr Carleton 6.88 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Matthew Boone Fr Saint Mary's 6.88 2/3 Luther Alumni Andrew Allemann Jr Saint Mary's 6.90 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Luke Westawker So Carleton 6.96 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Melic Thomas Sr Saint Mary's 7.05 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Xander Swafford So Carleton 7.07 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me 10 Josh Angevine Fr Carleton 7.19 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Raekwon Livingston Fr Saint Mary's 7.30 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Sean Goodman Fr Carleton 7.41 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 7.64 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

60 METER DASH Emmanuel Egbujor Jr Augsburg 6.79 2/16 Snowshoe Open ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 6.89 Drew Schoenbauer Jr Saint John's 6.95 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ryan Miller Fr Saint John's 6.97 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Thane Widmer Sr Hamline 7.01 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jesse Audelo So Saint John's 7.03 3/3 Steven Point Qualif Conor White Jr St. Thomas 7.05 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Kyle Lichttenegger So Saint Mary's 7.06 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jack Schultenover Sr Macalester 7.06 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Malachi Lossow Fr Bethel 7.08 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Ryan Neville So St. Thomas 7.12 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Bryan Richter So Carleton 7.12 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Elisha Hinton Sr Bethel 7.16 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Nick Barber Fr Hamline 7.18 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Emanual Williams So Carleton 7.21 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Justin Elstad Sr St. Olaf 7.21 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jack Blaney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 7.21 2/16 Maverick Invite Nick Gannon Fr Saint John's 7.21 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Miracle Adebanjo So Augsburg 7.24 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Nicholas Spann Jr St. Thomas 7.25 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ben Schwartz So Carleton 7.26c (6.75) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me 20 Gordy Paulman Sr Saint Mary's 7.26c (6.75) 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 7.26 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Wyatt Lautt Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.26 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Daamir Robinson-Johnson So Carleton 7.26 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Christopher Reiss So St. Thomas 7.26 1/12 The Opener Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 7.27 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Liam Sullivan So Carleton 7.27 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jordan Lein Sr Hamline 7.28 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 7.31 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Sam Rosario So Augsburg 7.32 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 30 Matthew Boone Fr Saint Mary's 7.35 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Dan Scapicchio Fr Carleton 7.35 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Tom Whiting So Concordia-Moorhead 7.36 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Willie Julkes So Concordia-Moorhead 7.37 1/26 Und Indoor Open Randall Clintsman So Saint John's 7.39 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Malik Jallah Jr St. Thomas 7.40 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Noah Anderson Fr Saint Mary's 7.41 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Khayleb Willis So St. Olaf 7.41 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 7.41 Andrew Allemann Jr Saint Mary's 7.42c (6.90) 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Remington Brisbois Fr Hamline 7.43 1/19 St. Olaf Tri 40 Nicholas Guggemos St. Thomas 7.44 2/9 The Showcase Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 7.45 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 7.45 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Xander Swafford So Carleton 7.45 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 7.45 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu James Moyer Sr Bethel 7.46 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Keith Vollendorf Sr Bethel 7.46 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 7.46 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Jordan Grier Sr Hamline 7.46 1/12 The Opener Mitch Peck Sr Saint John's 7.47 3/3 Steven Point Qualif 50 Christopher Hayes So Hamline 7.47 2/9 The Showcase Luke Westawker So Carleton 7.49c (6.96) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Patrick Deng So Augsburg 7.49 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 7.49 1/26-27 Jack Johnson Cl Charles Haik Fr Saint John's 7.52 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Luke Lillehaugen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.52 1/20/ Cobber Open Logan Weiss Jr St. Olaf 7.53 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Daniel Trentacoste Sr Gustavus Adolphus 7.54 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Adam Kelner Fr Augsburg 7.54 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Yuren Pang So Macalester 7.55 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 60 Melic Thomas Sr Saint Mary's 7.57 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Alberto Mendez Jr Hamline 7.57 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 7.58 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 7.62 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 7.63 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Benjamin Scott So St. Olaf 7.63 2/9 The Showcase Billy Retza So Macalester 7.65 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 7.65 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Dylan McKinney So Augsburg 7.65 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Percy Willingham Fr Augsburg 7.65 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 70 Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tyler Johnson Fr Saint John's 7.66 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Martin Moore Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 1/13 Thundering Herd Cl Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 7.68 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi DeAndre Bethell Fr Saint John's 7.68 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jordan O'Reilly St. Thomas 7.68 2/9 The Showcase Paul Martinuzzi So St. Olaf 7.68 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Raekwon Livingston Fr Saint Mary's 7.69 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Adam Noack So Saint John's 7.71 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Cole Vlasak Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.72 2/2 2018 Bison Open 80 Josh Angevine Fr Carleton 7.73c (7.19) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Xavier Hewing Fr Augsburg 7.75 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Luke Hulshizer So Hamline 7.75 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Alex Pruitt Fr Augsburg 7.76 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Andre Gaubert Jr St. Thomas 7.77 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Mohamed Sharif So Augsburg 7.78 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Maxwell Ponath Fr Hamline 7.78 1/12 The Opener Yanick Tade Fr Concordia-Moorhead 7.80 1/20/ Cobber Open Nick Steinhofer Fr Concordia-Moorhead 7.81 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Bill Lichliter So St. Thomas 7.81 2/9 The Showcase 90 Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 7.82 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Elliot Jaye Sr St. Thomas 7.87 2/9 The Showcase Clifford McDonald So Gustavus Adolphus 7.92 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Henry Ortiz So Hamline 7.93 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Sean Goodman Fr Carleton 7.97c (7.41) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Tyler Van Lannen Jr Bethel 8.01 2/3 Bethel University Eric Lyons Sr Hamline 8.03 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 8.09 2/2 2018 Bison Open Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 8.17 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Richard Lopez Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.27 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 100 Oliver Wood Fr St. Olaf 8.33 2/9 The Showcase Pete Rohr Fr Hamline 8.33 2/9 The Showcase 102 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

200 METER DASH Emmanuel Egbujor Jr Augsburg 22.08 2/16 Snowshoe Open Karl Olsen Jr Bethel 22.11 2/10 Darren Young Class ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 22.23 Jesse Audelo So Saint John's 22.32 3/3 Steven Point Qualif Drew Schoenbauer Jr Saint John's 22.54 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Shawn Monroe So Bethel 22.66 2/3 Bethel University Malachi Lossow Fr Bethel 22.70 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Ryan Miller Fr Saint John's 22.75 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ben Schwartz So Carleton 22.80 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Isaac Erickson So Bethel 22.82 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Kyle Lichttenegger So Saint Mary's 22.87 1/20 Stout Open 10 Ryan Neville So St. Thomas 22.91 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Zach Kulstad Fr Carleton 22.91 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Bryan Richter So Carleton 22.95 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Christopher Reiss So St. Thomas 23.11 1/12 The Opener James Skidmore Jr St. Thomas 23.21 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Miracle Adebanjo So Augsburg 23.29 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jordan Grier Sr Hamline 23.43 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jack Blaney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 23.43 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Justin Washington So Carleton 23.44 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Thane Widmer Sr Hamline 23.44 1/19 St. Olaf Tri 20 Noah Anderson Fr Saint Mary's 23.45 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Elisha Hinton Sr Bethel 23.46 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 23.49 2/9 The Showcase Chris Mueller Sr St. Thomas 23.55 1/12 The Opener Maurice Hicks Sr Carleton 23.56 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C David Supinski Jr Concordia-Moorhead 23.58c (23.16) 1/26 Und Indoor Open Nick Barber Fr Hamline 23.59 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Gordy Paulman Sr Saint Mary's 23.64 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 23.68 Wyatt Lautt Jr Concordia-Moorhead 23.72c (23.30) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Joseph Koegel So St. Thomas 23.72 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu 30 Tom Whiting So Concordia-Moorhead 23.74c (23.32) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Matthew Boone Fr Saint Mary's 23.77 3/3 Steven Point Qualif Joey Pugh Sr St. Olaf 23.78 2/9 The Showcase Keith Vollendorf Sr Bethel 23.88 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Willie Julkes So Concordia-Moorhead 23.90 2/2 2018 Bison Open Andrew Allemann Jr Saint Mary's 23.91 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Bobby Verchota So Gustavus Adolphus 23.91 2/16 Maverick Invite Liam Sullivan So Carleton 23.93 2/9 The Showcase Taylor Rooney Fr Gustavus Adolphus 23.94 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Ben Frederickson Jr Saint John's 23.97 2/2 Hamster Invitationa 40 Mitch Peck Sr Saint John's 23.98 3/3 Steven Point Qualif David Russell Fr Saint John's 23.99 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Mohamed Malim Jr St. Thomas 24.00 1/19 Ust Invitational Daniel Trentacoste Sr Gustavus Adolphus 24.01 2/16 Maverick Invite Charles Haik Fr Saint John's 24.02 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jack Schultenover Sr Macalester 24.04 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Adam Kelner Fr Augsburg 24.09 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jordan Lein Sr Hamline 24.09 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Maxwell Ponath Fr Hamline 24.11 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Hunter Mickelson Jr Hamline 24.12 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 50 Daamir Robinson-Johnson So Carleton 24.15 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Brandon Loverude Fr Bethel 24.18 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Christopher Hayes So Hamline 24.26 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Nicholas Guggemos St. Thomas 24.27 2/9 The Showcase Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 24.30 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Nick Gannon Fr Saint John's 24.30 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Alberto Mendez Jr Hamline 24.33 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Xander Swafford So Carleton 24.34 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Dan Scapicchio Fr Carleton 24.42 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 24.43 2/9 The Showcase 60 Jackson Devereaux Fr Saint John's 24.45 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Tyler Johnson Fr Saint John's 24.46 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jordan O'Reilly St. Thomas 24.50 2/9 The Showcase Sam Rosario So Augsburg 24.54 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Kody Michaels Sr Saint Mary's 24.56 12/1 Chuck Petersen Ope Martin Moore Jr Concordia-Moorhead 24.62c (24.18) 1/26 Und Indoor Open Peyton Lavigne Fr Saint Mary's 24.63 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Brian Eisner Sr Macalester 24.69 2/9 The Showcase Remington Brisbois Fr Hamline 24.75 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Logan Heinecke Fr Concordia-Moorhead 24.82 2/2 2018 Bison Open 70 Mohamed Sharif So Augsburg 24.82 2/3 Bethel University Randall Clintsman So Saint John's 24.83 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Troy Burgin Fr Hamline 24.86 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Luke Westawker So Carleton 24.89 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Sam Martin Fr St. Thomas 24.90 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Melic Thomas Sr Saint Mary's 24.90 1/20 Stout Open Colton Syler Sr Bethel 24.91 2/3 Bethel University Raekwon Livingston Fr Saint Mary's 24.92 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Luis Avilla Jr Saint Mary's 24.93 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 24.94c (24.50) 1/26 Und Indoor Open 80 Yuren Pang So Macalester 24.97 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Patrick Deng So Augsburg 25.00 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Yanick Tade Fr Concordia-Moorhead 25.02 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Percy Willingham Fr Augsburg 25.03 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Noah Reutzel So Hamline 25.04 1/12 The Opener Andre Gaubert Jr St. Thomas 25.17 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Cole Vlasak Jr Concordia-Moorhead 25.23 1/20/ Cobber Open Theodore Kainz So Saint John's 25.28 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Nick Steinhofer Fr Concordia-Moorhead 25.56 2/2 2018 Bison Open Dylan McKinney So Augsburg 25.59 2/3 Bethel University 90 DeAndre Bethell Fr Saint John's 25.88 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Tyler Van Lannen Jr Bethel 25.91 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Harry Alappat So Carleton 26.06 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Mohammed Konneh Fr Saint John's 26.25 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Josh Angevine Fr Carleton 26.42 2/9 The Showcase Henry Ortiz So Hamline 26.50 1/12 The Opener Pete Rohr Fr Hamline 28.33 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 97 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

400 METER DASH Karl Olsen Jr Bethel 48.65c (47.88) March 9-10, NCAA Divisi ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 49.21 Carl Klamm Jr Bethel 49.38 2/10 Darren Young Class Chris Mueller Sr St. Thomas 49.64 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Emmanuel Egbujor Jr Augsburg 49.97 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Shawn Monroe So Bethel 50.17 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Isaac Erickson So Bethel 50.18 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Joey Cook-Gallardo So Carleton 50.20 1/26 Msu Open & Multi David Supinski Jr Concordia-Moorhead 50.40 2/2 2018 Bison Open Brandon Krogman Sr Saint Mary's 50.56 1/20 Stout Open James Skidmore Jr St. Thomas 50.66 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Joey Pugh Sr St. Olaf 50.99 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Maurice Hicks Sr Carleton 51.26 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Zach Kulstad Fr Carleton 51.28 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Jordan Grier Sr Hamline 51.31 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ben Frederickson Jr Saint John's 51.35 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Brian Eisner Sr Macalester 51.57 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jesse Audelo So Saint John's 51.64 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Bryan Richter So Carleton 51.69 2/16 Snowshoe Open Jacob Pederson Jr Hamline 52.04 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Justin Washington So Carleton 52.13 1/19 St. Olaf Tri 20 Ben Schwartz So Carleton 52.14 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Jonah Schoenfelder So St. Thomas 52.16 2/16 Snowshoe Open Bobby Verchota So Gustavus Adolphus 52.39 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Dan Wahlstedt Sr Bethel 52.45 2/3 Bethel University Jack Blaney Jr Gustavus Adolphus 52.65 2/16 Maverick Invite Brandon Loverude Fr Bethel 52.73 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 52.78 Martin Moore Jr Concordia-Moorhead 52.94c (52.10) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Mohamed Malim Jr St. Thomas 52.96 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Matthew Boone Fr Saint Mary's 53.00 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Brennan Gustafson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 53.12 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog 30 Luke Lillehaugen Jr Concordia-Moorhead 53.33c (52.49) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Alberto Mendez Jr Hamline 53.52 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Cole Vlasak Jr Concordia-Moorhead 53.58c (52.73) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Justin Elstad Sr St. Olaf 53.70 1/12 The Opener Jackson Devereaux Fr Saint John's 53.74 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Adam Kelner Fr Augsburg 53.80 2/3 Bethel University David Russell Fr Saint John's 54.02 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Austin Coates So St. Thomas 54.04 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Maxwell Ponath Fr Hamline 54.07 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Joseph Koegel So St. Thomas 54.18 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel 40 Edwin Reyes Herrera So Macalester 54.21 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Hunter Mickelson Jr Hamline 54.21 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Kody Michaels Sr Saint Mary's 54.22 2/3 Luther Alumni Andrew Allemann Jr Saint Mary's 54.47 2/3 Luther Alumni Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 54.56 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Tyler Johnson Fr Saint John's 54.61 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 54.62 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Josh Gilliam Fr Saint John's 54.72 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Ben Gifford St. Thomas 54.77 2/9 The Showcase Peyton Lavigne Fr Saint Mary's 55.10 2/17 Big Dawg Invite 50 Sasha Lewis-Norelle Fr Macalester 55.93 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Jacob Prouty Jr Hamline 56.32 1/12 The Opener Logan Heinecke Fr Concordia-Moorhead 56.58 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Reggie Undseth Fr Concordia-Moorhead 56.90c (56.00) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Troy Burgin Fr Hamline 57.25 1/12 The Opener Oliver Wood Fr St. Olaf 57.67 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Melic Thomas Sr Saint Mary's 58.05 2/3 Luther Alumni Yanick Tade Fr Concordia-Moorhead 58.26c (57.34) 1/26 Und Indoor Open 58 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

600 METER DASH Brandon Krogman Sr Saint Mary's 1:21.50 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Chris Mueller Sr St. Thomas 1:21.57 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi David Supinski Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1:22.03 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Joey Pugh Sr St. Olaf 1:22.17 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Carl Klamm Jr Bethel 1:22.37 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Joey Cook-Gallardo So Carleton 1:22.84 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Sam Jewson Sr Hamline 1:23.05 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Nolan Ebner Sr Macalester 1:23.55 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Samuel Karlson Jr St. Thomas 1:23.74 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Dan Wahlstedt Sr Bethel 1:23.77 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Ben Madigan So Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.92 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Nick Brusilow Fr Carleton 1:24.15 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi James Skidmore Jr St. Thomas 1:24.17 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brennan Gustafson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.62 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Evan Hatton Jr Bethel 1:24.67 1/12 The Opener ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 1:24.81 Charlie Raasch Sr Saint John's 1:25.06 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Isaac Tade Fr Augsburg 1:25.13 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Brian Carl Fr St. Thomas 1:25.73 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Austin Baxter So Carleton 1:25.82 2/9 The Showcase Bobby Verchota So Gustavus Adolphus 1:26.23 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 20 Chase Graff Jr St. Thomas 1:26.47 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Taylor Huffman Sr Bethel 1:26.90 1/12 The Opener Matthew Paal So St. Olaf 1:27.04 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Jacob Pederson Jr Hamline 1:27.10 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Zach Herman So St. Olaf 1:27.60 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Ben Roen Fr Hamline 1:27.66 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Spencer Grant Jr Macalester 1:27.68 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Matt Lorah Fr Hamline 1:27.74 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Alex Born So Hamline 1:27.81 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Edwin Reyes Herrera So Macalester 1:27.92 2/2 Hamster Invitationa 30 Brendon Nuese Jr Bethel 1:28.15 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Michael Carlsen So Carleton 1:28.30 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Aidan Tollefson Jr Bethel 1:28.59 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Max Bauer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.74 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Josh Gilliam Fr Saint John's 1:29.43 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Connor Haugrud Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.97 2/2 2018 Bison Open Narun Raman So Carleton 1:30.06 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Jonah Schoenfelder So St. Thomas 1:30.40 1/19 Ust Invitational Joey Gais Jr Carleton 1:30.63 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Kellen Overvig Sr Hamline 1:30.71 2/2 Hamster Invitationa 40 Tommy McHugh Fr St. Olaf 1:30.72 1/12 The Opener Sam Bergman Fr St. Olaf 1:31.21 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Ben Bildsten So Macalester 1:31.27 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Kai Heen Jr Macalester 1:31.72 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Nathan Scruggs Fr Gustavus Adolphus 1:32.38 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Reggie Undseth Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1:32.67 2/2 2018 Bison Open Gabe Segura Fr Bethel 1:32.69 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Joseph Koegel So St. Thomas 1:36.47 1/19 Ust Invitational Benjamin Erickson Jr Augsburg 1:38.32 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Ben Townsend So Macalester 1:44.29 2/2 Hamster Invitationa 50 Nick Tocko Fr Augsburg 2:05.87 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 51 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RUN Donson Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 1:54.02 3/3 Steven Point Qualif ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 1:54.45 Brandon Krogman Sr Saint Mary's 1:54.64 3/3 Steven Point Qualif Nolan Ebner Sr Macalester 1:55.33 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Carl Kozlowski Fr St. Thomas 1:55.90 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Joey Cook-Gallardo So Carleton 1:56.11 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Evan Hatton Jr Bethel 1:56.35 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Chris Mueller Sr St. Thomas 1:56.99 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Ezekiel Lelinga Fr Bethel 1:57.35 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Ben Madigan So Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.85 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Sam Jewson Sr Hamline 1:57.91 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Jess Palyan Jr St. Thomas 1:58.16 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Kevin Lamb Jr Saint John's 1:59.01 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 1:59.35 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Frank Gustafson So Hamline 1:59.45 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Samuel Karlson Jr St. Thomas 1:59.62 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Camden Sikes Sr Carleton 1:59.79 2/16 Snowshoe Open Isaac Tade Fr Augsburg 1:59.83 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Charlie Raasch Sr Saint John's 2:00.45 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Brian Carl Fr St. Thomas 2:00.66 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Zach Herman So St. Olaf 2:00.79 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 20 David Huffman Sr Bethel 2:01.00 2/3 Bethel University Brennan Gustafson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.20 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Nick Solheim Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.28c (1:59.57) 1/26 Und Indoor Open Liban Jama Fr St. Olaf 2:01.30 1/12 The Opener Taylor Huffman Sr Bethel 2:01.31 2/10 Darren Young Class Munir Isahak Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.36 2/2 2018 Bison Open Chase Graff Jr St. Thomas 2:01.49 2/9 The Showcase Nick Brusilow Fr Carleton 2:01.55 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Austin O'Hare Sr Saint Mary's 2:01.62 1/20 Stout Open Dan Wahlstedt Sr Bethel 2:02.21 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu 30 Seth Jackson Fr Saint John's 2:02.80 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ben Borash So Saint Mary's 2:02.91 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Christopher Stanek Fr Saint John's 2:03.16 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Sam Bergman Fr St. Olaf 2:03.53 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Matthew Wilkinson Fr Carleton 2:03.81 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Ryan Houseman Fr Saint John's 2:04.31 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Connor Haugrud Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:04.35 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Peter Aehl So St. Olaf 2:04.42 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Erik Sworski Fr St. Thomas 2:04.42 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Noah Webb Fr Saint John's 2:04.56 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni 40 Max Bauer Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.76 2/16 Maverick Invite Aidan Tollefson Jr Bethel 2:04.78 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jack Schugel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.96 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Josh Willard Fr St. Thomas 2:05.07 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Kellen Overvig Sr Hamline 2:05.17 2/9 The Showcase Alec Kirtley Jr St. Olaf 2:05.46 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Edwin Reyes Herrera So Macalester 2:05.51 2/9 The Showcase ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 2:05.86 Hans Frank-Holzner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:06.32 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ben Roen Fr Hamline 2:06.46 2/9 The Showcase Alden Aaberg So St. Olaf 2:07.14 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 50 Fernando Benitez So Hamline 2:07.90 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Matt Lorah Fr Hamline 2:07.95 2/9 The Showcase Evan David Fr Carleton 2:08.14 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Kyle Becker Jr Saint John's 2:08.16 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Joey Gais Jr Carleton 2:08.18 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jonathon Meaden Fr Saint Mary's 2:08.30 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Gabe Segura Fr Bethel 2:08.37 2/10 Darren Young Class Lukas Lindgren Fr St. Olaf 2:08.49 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Benjamin Erickson Jr Augsburg 2:08.55 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Sean Ahlness Sr Hamline 2:08.58 2/2 Hamster Invitationa 60 Amanuel Roba Fr Saint John's 2:09.95 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Nathan Scruggs Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:10.15 1/12 The Opener Alex Born So Hamline 2:10.51 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Jake Kirsch Jr Saint John's 2:11.04 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Olsen Pancoast So Concordia-Moorhead 2:11.84 2/2 2018 Bison Open Michael Carlsen So Carleton 2:11.88 2/9 The Showcase Brendan Klein Jr Saint John's 2:12.82 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Eric Wicklund So Concordia-Moorhead 2:13.26c (2:11.38) 1/26 Und Indoor Open Elijah Fourre So Gustavus Adolphus 2:14.54 2/16 Maverick Invite Armando Hernandez So Macalester 2:14.66 2/2 Hamster Invitationa 70 Michael Milner Fr Macalester 2:15.01 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Thomas Nelson So Saint John's 2:15.24 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Brendon Nuese Jr Bethel 2:17.17 2/3 Bethel University Reggie Undseth Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:18.63 1/20/ Cobber Open James Berg Fr Saint John's 2:19.25 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Kevin Dudley Sr Saint John's 2:20.10 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Theodore Sweet Fr Saint Mary's 2:22.73 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Marlon Barrett-Dwyer Jr Saint Mary's 2:25.74 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Elijah Levy Fr Macalester 2:31.23 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 79 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

1000 METER RUN Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 2:29.21 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 2:30.04 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Evan Hatton Jr Bethel 2:30.70 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Carl Kozlowski Fr St. Thomas 2:30.72 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Sean Lonergan So St. Olaf 2:30.91 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Donson Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 2:31.46 1/12 The Opener Frank Gustafson So Hamline 2:31.54 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brandon Krogman Sr Saint Mary's 2:33.94 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Jess Palyan Jr St. Thomas 2:34.00 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ryley Sandberg Sr Gustavus Adolphus 2:34.09 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Kevin Lamb Jr Saint John's 2:34.23 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Chris Boranian Jr Macalester 2:34.38 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ezekiel Lelinga Fr Bethel 2:34.52 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Matthew Burgstahler Jr Saint John's 2:36.14 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Nick Solheim Sr Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.34 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor David Supinski Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.47 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Camden Sikes Sr Carleton 2:36.53 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Liban Jama Fr St. Olaf 2:36.53 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ryan Garrett Sr St. Thomas 2:37.79 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Andy Rudberg Sr St. Olaf 2:37.80 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 20 Taylor Huffman Sr Bethel 2:38.09 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Sam Primozich Fr St. Olaf 2:38.24 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Munir Isahak Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.42 2/2 2018 Bison Open David Huffman Sr Bethel 2:38.80 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Fernando Benitez So Hamline 2:38.92 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ryan Houseman Fr Saint John's 2:39.29 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Clay Tydings Fr Carleton 2:39.52 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Sam Nelson Jr Bethel 2:40.16 1/12 The Opener Michael Finn Fr St. Olaf 2:40.68 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Tayler Aarness Sr St. Olaf 2:40.82 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu 30 Owen Wright So St. Olaf 2:41.04 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Erik Sworski Fr St. Thomas 2:41.11 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Justin Brecheisen Jr Bethel 2:41.39 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 2:41.73 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Josh Willard Fr St. Thomas 2:42.25 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 2:42.30 Kyle Mehrhof Jr Hamline 2:42.43 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jackson Simon So St. Olaf 2:42.44 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Bridger Pavelka So Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.49 2/16 Maverick Invite Evan David Fr Carleton 2:42.61 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Josh Halverson Fr Bethel 2:42.90 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog 40 Spencer Grant Jr Macalester 2:43.02 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Ben Roen Fr Hamline 2:43.04 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Jack Schugel Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:43.25 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Hiroshi Nakajima Sr Carleton 2:43.30 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Seth Jackson Fr Saint John's 2:43.32 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Anders Rasmussen Jr Bethel 2:43.37 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Alex Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:43.46 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Lukas Lindgren Fr St. Olaf 2:43.79 2/9 The Showcase Connor Haugrud Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.88 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Ben Borash So Saint Mary's 2:44.10 1/13 St. Mary's Early B 50 Peter Aehl So St. Olaf 2:44.21 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Andrew Ruvkun Sr Carleton 2:44.63 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Nathaniel Sauerberg So Carleton 2:44.97c (2:42.72) 2/9-10 SDSU Indoor Jonathon Meaden Fr Saint Mary's 2:45.06 2/3 Luther Alumni Kyle Becker Jr Saint John's 2:45.08 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Sean Ahlness Sr Hamline 2:45.15 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Andrew Stumbo Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:45.35 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Liam Getzloff Jr St. Olaf 2:45.54 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Andy Barnhart So Bethel 2:45.80 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Nick Sokolowski Sr St. Olaf 2:46.66 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 60 Nick Kerbeshian Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.30 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Ben Bildsten So Macalester 2:47.52 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Tanner Moris Fr Saint Mary's 2:48.30 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Conrad Phelan So Carleton 2:48.68 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Joey Gais Jr Carleton 2:48.91 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 2:49.00 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Isaac Tade Fr Augsburg 2:49.62 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Hans Frank-Holzner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 2:49.80 2/2 2018 Bison Open Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 2:49.99 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Liam Sullivan So Carleton 2:50.38 1/26 Msu Open & Multi 70 Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:50.45 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 2:50.52 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi James Moyer Sr Bethel 2:51.31 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Erik Kivela Fr Bethel 2:51.60 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 2:52.13 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jacob Bransky So Carleton 2:52.31 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Thomas Nelson So Saint John's 2:52.88 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 2:53.19 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tyler Stordahl Jr Gustavus Adolphus 2:53.39 2/16 Maverick Invite Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 2:53.54 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 80 Billy Retza So Macalester 2:53.60 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Olsen Pancoast So Concordia-Moorhead 2:53.61 2/2 2018 Bison Open Ben Schnieders Fr Carleton 2:54.09 2/9 The Showcase Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 2:54.16 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ryan Davis Fr Bethel 2:54.52 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 2:55.22 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Gabe Segura Fr Bethel 2:55.59 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Elijah Fourre So Gustavus Adolphus 2:56.53 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Joe Bastian Fr Saint John's 2:58.09 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C James Berg Fr Saint John's 2:58.39 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 90 Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 3:00.19 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Noah Kneeskern Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3:00.26 2/2 2018 Bison Open Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 3:01.16 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Kevin Dudley Sr Saint John's 3:01.40 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jackson Gerber So Augsburg 3:01.58 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 3:01.98 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 3:02.15 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 3:03.38 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 3:11.06 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tommy Froland So Concordia-Moorhead 3:12.53 1/20/ Cobber Open 100 Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3:42.39 2/2 2018 Bison Open Nick Tocko Fr Augsburg 4:01.12 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog 102 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

MILE RUN Keith Ketola Sr St. Olaf 4:13.23 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 4:13.71 Donson Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 4:14.06c (4:10.85) 2/9-10 SDSU Indoor Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 4:16.90 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 4:18.53 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Sean Lonergan So St. Olaf 4:19.95 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Fernando Benitez So Hamline 4:21.12 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Austin O'Hare Sr Saint Mary's 4:22.32 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Frank Gustafson So Hamline 4:22.57 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Parker Rosenau Jr St. Thomas 4:24.12 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Liban Jama Fr St. Olaf 4:24.81 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu 10 David Huffman Sr Bethel 4:24.91 2/10 Darren Young Class Ryley Sandberg Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4:24.98 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tris Dodge Jr Carleton 4:25.42 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Matthew Wilkinson Fr Carleton 4:25.65 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Carl Kozlowski Fr St. Thomas 4:26.21 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Nick Solheim Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4:27.73 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ezekiel Lelinga Fr Bethel 4:27.92 2/3 Bethel University Andrew Stumbo Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:28.32 2/16 Maverick Invite Collin Kiley So St. Thomas 4:28.49 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jackson Simon So St. Olaf 4:28.56 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 20 Chris Boranian Jr Macalester 4:28.61 2/9 The Showcase Taylor Huffman Sr Bethel 4:28.99 2/3 Bethel University Nick Kerbeshian Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.30 2/16 Maverick Invite Alex Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.89 2/16 Maverick Invite Camden Sikes Sr Carleton 4:30.04 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Elliot Kadrofske So St. Olaf 4:30.89 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Ben Madigan So Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.90 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Cameron Meikle So Carleton 4:30.97c (4:27.54) 2/9-10 SDSU Indoor Bridger Pavelka So Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.65 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Munir Isahak Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4:32.24c (4:28.80) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup 30 Andy Rudberg Sr St. Olaf 4:32.31 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Owen Wright So St. Olaf 4:32.32 2/9 The Showcase Kevin Lamb Jr Saint John's 4:32.55 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Matthew Burgstahler Jr Saint John's 4:32.68 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Justin Brecheisen Jr Bethel 4:32.80 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Scott Helstad So St. Thomas 4:32.85 1/12 The Opener Ben Borash So Saint Mary's 4:33.32 2/9 The Showcase Alec Kirtley Jr St. Olaf 4:33.40 1/6 Minnesota Open Noah Webb Fr Saint John's 4:33.80 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Sam Primozich Fr St. Olaf 4:34.13 1/12 The Opener 40 Nathaniel Sauerberg So Carleton 4:34.46 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Hiroshi Nakajima Sr Carleton 4:35.20 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ryan Garrett Sr St. Thomas 4:35.64 2/9 The Showcase Erik Sworski Fr St. Thomas 4:35.99 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Kyle Mehrhof Jr Hamline 4:36.02 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Kyle Becker Jr Saint John's 4:36.07 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Andrew Ruvkun Sr Carleton 4:36.53 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Seth Glidewell Jr St. Thomas 4:36.58 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Evan David Fr Carleton 4:37.37 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eric Wicklund So Concordia-Moorhead 4:37.47c (4:33.96) 1/26 Und Indoor Open 50 Nick Rethemeier Sr Saint John's 4:38.09 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Andrew Fritz Sr St. Thomas 4:38.23 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Dan Buchmeier Sr St. Olaf 4:38.56 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Andrew Wischnack So Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.57 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Jordan Malikowski Fr Saint Mary's 4:38.64 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Jeremy Gilbertson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.96 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Clay Tydings Fr Carleton 4:39.02 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 4:39.12 Justin Furcich Jr St. Olaf 4:39.24 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Jake Lepak So Macalester 4:39.50 2/9 The Showcase Michael Finn Fr St. Olaf 4:39.50 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu 60 Josh Willard Fr St. Thomas 4:41.45 2/9 The Showcase Bailey LaChance Jr St. Thomas 4:41.56 1/12 The Opener Adrian Johnson Fr Macalester 4:41.78 2/9 The Showcase Colin Liphart So Carleton 4:42.16 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Tayler Aarness Sr St. Olaf 4:43.08 1/12 The Opener Conrad Phelan So Carleton 4:43.27 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Sean Ahlness Sr Hamline 4:43.33 2/9 The Showcase Christopher Stanek Fr Saint John's 4:44.20 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jonathon Meaden Fr Saint Mary's 4:44.21 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Jonah Herzog Fr St. Olaf 4:44.38 1/19 St. Olaf Tri 70 Brandon Quibell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4:44.50 12/9 Dakota Classic Eric Bakken Sr St. Olaf 4:45.29 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Jack Colleran Fr Saint John's 4:45.42 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Tyler Bethke Jr Bethel 4:45.59 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Isaiah Olsem Fr Saint Mary's 4:45.70 2/9 The Showcase Tanner Moris Fr Saint Mary's 4:45.72 2/9 The Showcase Tyler Stordahl Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4:45.81 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Dan Allen Jr Saint John's 4:45.90 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Lukas Lindgren Fr St. Olaf 4:46.74 1/12 The Opener Ricky Peterson Sr St. Thomas 4:46.83 1/12 The Opener 80 Peter Aehl So St. Olaf 4:47.10 1/12 The Opener Ben Schnieders Fr Carleton 4:48.30 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Derek DeBlieck Sr St. Olaf 4:48.31 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Alex Schneider Jr Carleton 4:49.04 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Michael Hoffert Sr Carleton 4:49.48 1/26 Msu Open & Multi Jonathan Sweeney Fr Bethel 4:50.31 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Jacob Bransky So Carleton 4:50.91 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Justin Brakob Fr Saint John's 4:50.97 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor George McGivern So St. Thomas 4:51.69 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Peter Jarka-Sellers So Macalester 4:51.95 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 90 Ben Roen Fr Hamline 4:52.24 1/12 The Opener Joey Chmelik Sr St. Olaf 4:52.86 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Nick Dea Jr St. Olaf 4:53.34 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Tim Huss Jr Bethel 4:53.75 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu John Miles Jr Saint John's 4:53.96 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Nathan Scruggs Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.13 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Isaac Slagel So St. Olaf 4:55.08 1/12 The Opener Olsen Pancoast So Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.04 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Michael Nelson Sr Saint John's 4:56.55 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Max Kuhs Fr Carleton 4:57.49 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me 100 Hans Frank-Holzner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 4:57.88 2/2 2018 Bison Open Tommy McHugh Fr St. Olaf 4:57.91 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Benjamin Erickson Jr Augsburg 4:57.91 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Jacob Czech Fr Saint John's 4:58.56 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Edward Hershewe So Carleton 4:58.91 2/9 The Showcase Brent Saxton Sr St. Olaf 4:58.94 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ryan Davis Fr Bethel 4:59.11 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Samuel Cruz So Saint John's 4:59.38 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Justin Friedrich Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4:59.46 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Andrew Elliott So St. Thomas 5:00.37 2/9 The Showcase 110 Caleb Foster So Bethel 5:00.41 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Sam Richmond Jr Macalester 5:00.48 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Casey Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.07 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Anders Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.10 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Emmett Haberman Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.42 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Elijah Fourre So Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.53 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic David Ellenberger Sr St. Olaf 5:01.55 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Alex Walsh So Hamline 5:02.94 2/9 The Showcase Alex Gordon Sr Macalester 5:04.48 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog James Berg Fr Saint John's 5:04.70 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 120 Austin Schroepfer Fr Saint John's 5:04.81 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Syver Johansen Sr St. Olaf 5:06.69 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C William McLeer Fr Augsburg 5:07.33 2/3 Bethel University Collin Hartogh Fr Hamline 5:09.47 2/9 The Showcase Joe Bastian Fr Saint John's 5:09.58 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Baylor Leese Fr Bethel 5:10.06 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Mark Baumeister Fr Macalester 5:10.70 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Greg Miller Fr Augsburg 5:12.24 2/3 Bethel University Kevin Dudley Sr Saint John's 5:12.38 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ethan Ellis Jr Carleton 5:14.06 1/26 Msu Open & Multi 130 Tommy Froland So Concordia-Moorhead 5:14.45 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jackson Gerber So Augsburg 5:16.74 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Will Feeney Sr Macalester 5:17.78 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Noah Kneeskern Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5:18.70 2/2 2018 Bison Open Zach Eicher Fr Bethel 5:38.31 2/3 Bethel University Rob Stokes So Macalester 5:52.14 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni 136 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

3000 METER RUN Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 8:21.48 3/3 Steven Point Qualif ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 8:23.95 Donson Cook-Gallardo Sr Carleton 8:32.44 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Keith Ketola Sr St. Olaf 8:42.40 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Austin O'Hare Sr Saint Mary's 8:43.45 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Tris Dodge Jr Carleton 8:44.21 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi William Anderson St. Olaf 8:44.28 2/9 The Showcase Matthew Wilkinson Fr Carleton 8:44.48 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Liban Jama Fr St. Olaf 8:45.03 2/9 The Showcase Karl Wachter So St. Thomas 8:45.55 2/9 The Showcase Cameron Meikle So Carleton 8:46.64 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Matthew Burgstahler Jr Saint John's 8:46.65 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Andrew Stumbo Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8:49.34 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Parker Rosenau Jr St. Thomas 8:49.51 2/9 The Showcase Thomas Lerdall Jr St. Olaf 8:50.83 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Sam Nelson Jr Bethel 8:53.08 2/10 Darren Young Class Elliot Kadrofske So St. Olaf 8:56.51 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Nick Kerbeshian Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8:56.80 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eric Bakken Sr St. Olaf 8:57.16 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Fernando Benitez So Hamline 8:57.84 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jeremy Gilbertson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8:59.49 2/16 Maverick Invite 20 Collin Kiley So St. Thomas 9:02.50 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Andrew Fritz Sr St. Thomas 9:02.58 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Paul Timm Sr St. Olaf 9:02.88 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Christopher Brenk So St. Olaf 9:03.31 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Josh Halverson Fr Bethel 9:03.37 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Alex Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9:03.61 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Anders Rasmussen Jr Bethel 9:05.05 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Nick Solheim Sr Concordia-Moorhead 9:06.61c (9:00.34) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Ryley Sandberg Sr Gustavus Adolphus 9:07.28 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Justin Furcich Jr St. Olaf 9:07.30 2/9 The Showcase 30 ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 9:07.49 Dan Buchmeier Sr St. Olaf 9:09.47 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Andy Barnhart So Bethel 9:09.91 2/10 Darren Young Class Adrian Johnson Fr Macalester 9:09.95 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eric Wicklund So Concordia-Moorhead 9:10.27c (9:03.96) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Dan Allen Jr Saint John's 9:12.36 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brandon Quibell Sr Concordia-Moorhead 9:12.83 1/20/ Cobber Open James Mathison Jr Saint John's 9:15.41 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Tremayne Collins Jr Saint John's 9:17.89 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Jonah Herzog Fr St. Olaf 9:17.95 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Clay Tydings Fr Carleton 9:18.22 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me 40 Erik Larson Sr Concordia-Moorhead 9:18.66c (9:12.25) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Jake Kirsch Jr Saint John's 9:20.18 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ricky Peterson Sr St. Thomas 9:20.84 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jake Lepak So Macalester 9:21.10 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Michael Hoffert Sr Carleton 9:21.66 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Kyle Mehrhof Jr Hamline 9:22.08 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Nathaniel Sauerberg So Carleton 9:24.50 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Jackson Simon So St. Olaf 9:24.86 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Alex Schneider Jr Carleton 9:24.94 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Derek DeBlieck Sr St. Olaf 9:25.97 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me 50 Andrew Plumb Jr St. Olaf 9:26.35 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jonathan Sweeney Fr Bethel 9:28.03 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Hiroshi Nakajima Sr Carleton 9:28.54 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Jack Colleran Fr Saint John's 9:29.92 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Nick Dea Jr St. Olaf 9:31.68 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Kyle Becker Jr Saint John's 9:32.87 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Munir Isahak Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9:35.62 1/20/ Cobber Open Justin Brakob Fr Saint John's 9:35.66 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Erik Kivela Fr Bethel 9:37.47 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Jordan Malikowski Fr Saint Mary's 9:37.99 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult 60 Isaac Slagel So St. Olaf 9:38.08 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Isaiah Olsem Fr Saint Mary's 9:39.88 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Alex Gordon Sr Macalester 9:41.61 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ryan Moore Jr Augsburg 9:42.03 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Michael Milner Fr Macalester 9:42.75 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Noah Kneeskern Fr Concordia-Moorhead 9:42.84c (9:36.15) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Jacob Czech Fr Saint John's 9:42.86 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Tim Huss Jr Bethel 9:43.30 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Edward Hershewe So Carleton 9:43.48 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Michael Nelson Sr Saint John's 9:44.30 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 70 Andrew Elliott So St. Thomas 9:45.26 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Collin Hartogh Fr Hamline 9:46.34 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Emmett Haberman Sr Gustavus Adolphus 9:46.36 2/16 Maverick Invite John Miles Jr Saint John's 9:47.16 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Casey Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:49.60 2/16 Maverick Invite Ben Schnieders Fr Carleton 9:50.51 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Tanner Moris Fr Saint Mary's 9:50.63 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Austin Schroepfer Fr Saint John's 9:52.49 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Anders Olson Fr Gustavus Adolphus 9:56.89 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Caleb Foster So Bethel 9:58.47 2/10 Darren Young Class 80 Justin Friedrich Sr Gustavus Adolphus 9:59.62 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Joey Chmelik Sr St. Olaf 10:06.47 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Brendan Johnson Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10:08.95 1/20/ Cobber Open Baylor Leese Fr Bethel 10:20.02 2/3 Bethel University Alex Walsh So Hamline 10:20.29 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ethan Ellis Jr Carleton 10:31.02 1/19 St. Olaf Tri William McLeer Fr Augsburg 10:34.83 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Greg Miller Fr Augsburg 10:38.96 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog 88 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

5000 METER RUN ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 14:39.21 Matthew Wilkinson Fr Carleton 14:57.61 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Lucas Mueller Fr Carleton 14:58.37 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Thomas Lerdall Jr St. Olaf 15:07.03 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tris Dodge Jr Carleton 15:09.36 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Cameron Meikle So Carleton 15:11.75 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Andrew Stumbo Fr Gustavus Adolphus 15:24.79 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Elliot Kadrofske So St. Olaf 15:25.89 2/9 The Showcase Andrew Fritz Sr St. Thomas 15:29.94 2/9 The Showcase James Mathison Jr Saint John's 15:33.80 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tremayne Collins Jr Saint John's 15:35.71 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Kyle Mehrhof Jr Hamline 15:46.93 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Dan Buchmeier Sr St. Olaf 15:49.91 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jonah Herzog Fr St. Olaf 15:49.97 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Collin Kiley So St. Thomas 15:50.81 2/9 The Showcase Eric Wicklund So Concordia-Moorhead 15:50.88 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Josh Halverson Fr Bethel 15:56.58 2/10 Darren Young Class Tyler Bethke Jr Bethel 15:56.84 2/10 Darren Young Class Paul Timm Sr St. Olaf 15:57.74 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Alex Wischnack Jr Gustavus Adolphus 15:57.89 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 16:01.69 Jack Colleran Fr Saint John's 16:14.97 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 20 Erik Larson Sr Concordia-Moorhead 16:15.81 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jake Kirsch Jr Saint John's 16:22.41 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Alex Schneider Jr Carleton 16:23.05 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Ricky Peterson Sr St. Thomas 16:29.97 2/9 The Showcase Noah Kneeskern Fr Concordia-Moorhead 16:30.36 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jonathan Sweeney Fr Bethel 16:32.40 2/10 Darren Young Class Michael Hoffert Sr Carleton 16:34.13 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Derek DeBlieck Sr St. Olaf 16:36.91 2/9 The Showcase Erik Kivela Fr Bethel 16:43.92 2/10 Darren Young Class Justin Brakob Fr Saint John's 16:47.98 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 30 Isaac Slagel So St. Olaf 16:53.96 2/9 The Showcase Michael Nelson Sr Saint John's 17:05.12 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Ryan Moore Jr Augsburg 17:07.97 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Nick Dea Jr St. Olaf 17:12.57 2/9 The Showcase Joey Chmelik Sr St. Olaf 17:22.38 2/9 The Showcase William McLeer Fr Augsburg 17:26.37 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Emmett Haberman Sr Gustavus Adolphus 17:27.35 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Greg Miller Fr Augsburg 17:27.80 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 38 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

55 METER HURDLES* Kody Michaels Sr Saint Mary's 8.11 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Justin Washington So Carleton 8.39 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Liam Sullivan So Carleton 8.71 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Harry Alappat So Carleton 8.77 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Oliver Wood Fr St. Olaf 9.04 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

60 METER HURDLES Taylor Rooney Fr Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 2/16 Maverick Invite ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 8.19 Austin Coates So St. Thomas 8.58 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Kody Michaels Sr Saint Mary's 8.58 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Willie Julkes So Concordia-Moorhead 8.63 2/2 2018 Bison Open Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 8.64 2/9 The Showcase Dylan Olson Jr Hamline 8.66 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Max Martin Jr Saint John's 8.70 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 8.74 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Nick Hasler Jr St. Thomas 8.78 1/12 The Opener James Moyer Sr Bethel 8.86 2/16 Snowshoe Open 10 Mitch Peck Sr Saint John's 8.88 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jonah Schoenfelder So St. Thomas 8.94 2/16 Snowshoe Open Justin Washington So Carleton 8.97 2/9 The Showcase Patrick Deng So Augsburg 9.02 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 9.03 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Benjamin Scott So St. Olaf 9.08 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Duncan Dahl Jr St. Thomas 9.10 1/12 The Opener Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 9.13 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 9.24 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Colton Syler Sr Bethel 9.24 2/10 Darren Young Class 20 Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9.26 2/16 Maverick Invite Theodore Kainz So Saint John's 9.30 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Noah Reutzel So Hamline 9.31 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 9.33 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Matthew Hilliard Sr St. Thomas 9.34 2/16 Snowshoe Open Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 9.35 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 9.36 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Liam Sullivan So Carleton 9.38c (8.71) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Matthew Paal So St. Olaf 9.39 1/12 The Opener Harry Alappat So Carleton 9.45c (8.77) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me 30 Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 9.45 2/9 The Showcase McKail Hertzog Fr Hamline 9.46 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Sam Martin Fr St. Thomas 9.47 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jake Probst Jr Concordia-Moorhead 9.48 1/26 Und Indoor Open Oliver Wood Fr St. Olaf 9.51 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 9.54 1/12 The Opener Brendan Baker So Saint John's 9.60 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 9.75 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jordan O'Reilly St. Thomas 9.76 2/9 The Showcase Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 9.79 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 40 Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 9.80 Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Lucas Bakken-Heck Sr Hamline 9.86 2/9 The Showcase Austin Baxter So Carleton 9.88 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Billy Retza So Macalester 9.94 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 9.95 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10.07 1/26 Und Indoor Open Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 10.62 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog 47 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

800 METER RELAY Bethel Bethel 1:29.00 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Saint John's Saint John's 1:30.31 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi St. Thomas St. Thomas 1:30.33 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Carleton Carleton 1:30.60 Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Hamline Hamline 1:31.64 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 1:31.83 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi St. Olaf St. Olaf 1:34.34 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 1:35.66 Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Augsburg Augsburg 1:37.57 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 9 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Bethel (Minn ) Bethel 3:16.29 2/16 Snowshoe Open ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 3:19.48 Carleton Carleton 3:25.77 1/26 Msu Open & Multi St. Thomas St. Thomas 3:27.32 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 3:27.90 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Hamline Hamline 3:29.59 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi St. Olaf St. Olaf 3:29.67 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 3:29.86 2/9 The Showcase Macalester Macalester 3:30.57 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Saint John's Saint John's 3:30.73 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Augsburg Augsburg 3:33.04 2/3 Bethel University 10 Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 3:34.80 2/2 2018 Bison Open 11 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 10:03.21 St. Thomas (Minn ) St. Thomas 10:15.30 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Carleton Carleton 10:27.33 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Bethel Bethel 10:33.10 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Saint John's Saint John's 10:33.21 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Macalester Macalester 10:36.83 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi St. Olaf St. Olaf 10:37.20 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus 10:43.36 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead 11:01.42 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Saint Mary's Saint Mary's 11:07.97 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Hamline Hamline 11:20.81 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Augsburg Augsburg 12:07.18 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 11 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

LONG JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 7.14m (23-5 1/4) Conor White Jr St. Thomas 7.13m (23-4 3/4) 2/9 The Showcase Nicholas Spann Jr St. Thomas 7.11m (23-4) 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Kyle Lichttenegger So Saint Mary's 6.84m (22-5 1/4) 1/13 St. Mary's Early B Desmond Steward Jr Saint Mary's 6.75m (22-1 3/4) 2/27 UW Oshkosh Titan C Dwight Alexander Sr Carleton 6.67m (21-10 3/4) 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Nick Barber Fr Hamline 6.62m (21-8 3/4) 1/12 The Opener Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 6.59m (21-7 1/2) 1/12 The Opener Peter Keel So Carleton 6.57m (21-6 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Joshua Prater So St. Thomas 6.57m (21-6 3/4) 1/12 The Opener Luke VanZuilen Sr St. Thomas 6.49m (21-3 1/2) 2/9 The Showcase 10 Mac Schluttner Fr Saint John's 6.48m (21-3 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 6.43m (21-1 1/4) 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Collin Trout So Saint John's 6.41m (21-0 1/2) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Emanual Williams So Carleton 6.37m (20-10 3/4) 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Drew Schoenbauer Jr Saint John's 6.36m (20-10 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Anthony Pasquesi Fr Saint Mary's 6.34m (20-9 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Colton Peterson Sr Saint John's 6.34m (20-9 3/4) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Andrew Smith Jr Macalester 6.32m (20-9) 2/9 The Showcase Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 6.32m (20-9) 1/20/ Cobber Open Malik Jallah Jr St. Thomas 6.21m (20-4 1/2) 1/12 The Opener 20 Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 6.16m (20-2 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi James Moyer Sr Bethel 6.16m (20-2 1/2) 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 6.16m (20-2 1/2) 1/12 The Opener Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 6.15m (20-2 1/4) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 6.15m (20-2 1/4) 1/12 The Opener ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 6.09m (19-11 3/4) Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 6.08m (19-11 1/2) 1/19 Ust Invitational Tyler Van Lannen Jr Bethel 6.06m (19-10 3/4) 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Liam Sullivan So Carleton 6.02m (19-9) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jake Kelly Fr St. Thomas 6.01m (19-8 3/4) 2/9 The Showcase Luis Avilla Jr Saint Mary's 5.94m (19-6) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult 30 Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 5.91m (19-4 3/4) 1/20/ Cobber Open Zach Paustian Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5.89m (19-4) 1/20/ Cobber Open Jake LePard Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5.88m (19-3 1/2) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Bill Lichliter So St. Thomas 5.87m (19-3 1/4) 1/19 Ust Invitational Boston Knighton-Johnson Jr Bethel 5.86m (19-2 3/4) 2/3 Bethel University Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5.84m (19-2) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 5.82m (19-1 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 5.82m (19-1 1/4) 1/19 Ust Invitational Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 5.81m (19-0 3/4) 2/3 Ted Nelson Classic Yuren Pang So Macalester 5.79m (19-0) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 40 Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 5.71m (18-8 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 5.69m (18-8) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Tom Whiting So Concordia-Moorhead 5.64m (18-6) 1/26 Und Indoor Open Zach Brown So Saint John's 5.64m (18-6) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Elliot Jaye Sr St. Thomas 5.61m (18-5) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 5.60m (18-4 1/2) 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Alex Pruitt Fr Augsburg 5.48m (17-11 3/4) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Clifford McDonald So Gustavus Adolphus 5.45m (17-10 3/4) 2/16 Maverick Invite Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 5.36m (17-7) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Gabe Eisenbacher Fr Concordia-Moorhead 5.35m (17-6 3/4) 1/20/ Cobber Open 50 Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 5.33m (17-6) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Noah Han Fr St. Olaf 5.24m (17-2 1/4) 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Matthew Boone Fr Saint Mary's 5.24m (17-2 1/4) 12/1 Chuck Petersen Ope Billy Retza So Macalester 5.22m (17-1 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Richard Lopez Fr Gustavus Adolphus 4.73m (15-6 1/4) 1/12 The Opener 55 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

TRIPLE JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 14.38m (47-2 1/4) Nicholas Spann Jr St. Thomas 14.12m (46-4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Desmond Steward Jr Saint Mary's 13.86m (45-5 3/4) 2/9 The Showcase Collin Trout So Saint John's 13.57m (44-6 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Conor White Jr St. Thomas 13.56m (44-6) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Colton Peterson Sr Saint John's 13.55m (44-5 1/2) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Peter Keel So Carleton 13.53m (44-4 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Luke VanZuilen Sr St. Thomas 13.50m (44-3 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jacob Pederson Jr Hamline 13.27m (43-6 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Joshua Prater So St. Thomas 13.25m (43-5 3/4) 1/12 The Opener Maurice Hicks Sr Carleton 13.03m (42-9) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Bill Lichliter So St. Thomas 12.95m (42-6) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jake Kelly Fr St. Thomas 12.89m (42-3 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jaelen Stephen Fr Saint John's 12.71m (41-8 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jake Probst Jr Concordia-Moorhead 12.70m (41-8) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup John Klun Jr St. Thomas 12.63m (41-5 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 12.42m (40-9) 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel Alex Pruitt Fr Augsburg 12.30m (40-4 1/4) 2/3 Bethel University Dean Marlin So Saint Mary's 12.15m (39-10 1/2) 2/9 The Showcase Emanual Williams So Carleton 12.15m (39-10 1/2) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Zach Brown So Saint John's 12.05m (39-6 1/2) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni 20 Troy Ektnitphong Jr Gustavus Adolphus 11.95m (39-2 1/2) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 11.94m (39-2 1/4) Matthew Montplaisir So Gustavus Adolphus 11.77m (38-7 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tyler Van Lannen Jr Bethel 11.71m (38-5) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Noah Han Fr St. Olaf 11.68m (38-4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Malik Jallah Jr St. Thomas 11.57m (37-11 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jarick Rieffer Fr Hamline 11.56m (37-11 1/4) 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Ryan Buchmeier Sr Saint Mary's 11.43m (37-6) 2/27 UW Oshkosh Titan C Alex Bailey Fr Augsburg 10.73m (35-2 1/2) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult 28 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

SHOT PUT Michael Hensch Jr Gustavus Adolphus 17.07m (56-0) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eric Dols Jr Hamline 16.57m (54-4 1/2) March 9-10, NCAA Divisi ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 16.38m (53-9) Mitchell Maday Jr Hamline 16.35m (53-7 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Travis Jacobson Sr Hamline 16.32m (53-6 1/2) 1/12 The Opener Nathan Kurtz-Enko Jr St. Olaf 15.47m (50-9 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi David Danhauer Jr St. Thomas 15.19m (49-10) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Joe Martin Fr Hamline 14.73m (48-4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Gage O'Brien So St. Thomas 14.60m (47-10 3/4) 1/19 Ust Invitational Adam Frazier Sr Concordia-Moorhead 14.31m (46-11 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Justice Chaffee Jr Bethel 13.58m (44-6 3/4) 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog 10 David McNichols Sr Macalester 13.54m (44-5 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ryan Murphy Fr Saint John's 13.54m (44-5 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Austin Jochum Sr St. Thomas 13.42m (44-0 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Dylan Larson So Hamline 13.37m (43-10 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Garrett Prentis Fr St. Thomas 13.32m (43-8 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Joe Meier Fr Saint John's 13.30m (43-7 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jake Steiner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.30m (43-7 3/4) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Tyler Amy So Saint Mary's 13.26m (43-6) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eric Holst Jr St. Thomas 13.25m (43-5 3/4) 1/12 The Opener Ben Schelske Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.22m (43-4 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 20 Wes Nelson Jr Bethel 12.91m (42-4 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ryan Reiter Jr Saint John's 12.74m (41-9 3/4) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Russell Nelson Fr Bethel 12.60m (41-4 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 12.54m (41-1 3/4) 1/19 Ust Invitational Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 12.49m (40-11 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 12.08m (39-7 3/4) Seamus Wilson So Gustavus Adolphus 12.07m (39-7 1/4) 2/16 Maverick Invite Michael Hodge Sr St. Thomas 11.99m (39-4) 1/12 The Opener Kevin Wolfe So Concordia-Moorhead 11.97m (39-3 1/4) 1/20/ Cobber Open Jt Kripotos Fr Saint John's 11.82m (38-9 1/2) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Ethan Greene Fr Macalester 11.75m (38-6 3/4) 2/9 The Showcase 30 Nick Neumann Fr Saint John's 11.73m (38-6) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Luke Olley Jr Saint John's 11.63m (38-2) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Kiefer Miller So Concordia-Moorhead 11.55m (37-10 3/4) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 11.48m (37-8) 1/12 The Opener Hunter Berggren Fr Concordia-Moorhead 11.46m (37-7 1/4) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 11.46m (37-7 1/4) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Tyler Rea Sr Augsburg 11.33m (37-2 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Carson Tunheim Fr Concordia-Moorhead 11.31m (37-1 1/4) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 11.12m (36-5 3/4) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Dylan Surface Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.95m (35-11 1/4) 1/20/ Cobber Open 40 Liam Sullivan So Carleton 10.92m (35-10) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 10.90m (35-9 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 10.82m (35-6) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 10.82m (35-6) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 10.51m (34-5 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi James Moyer Sr Bethel 10.20m (33-5 3/4) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Greg Lopez Jr Macalester 10.05m (32-11 3/4) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 9.95m (32-7 3/4) 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Connor Nicholas Sr Saint Mary's 9.92m (32-6 1/2) 2/3 Luther Alumni Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 9.91m (32-6 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 50 Odera Onwualu Fr Bethel 9.81m (32-2 1/4) 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Jack Colleran Fr Saint John's 9.58m (31-5 1/4) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Billy Retza So Macalester 9.57m (31-4 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 9.56m (31-4 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Daniel Murray Fr Augsburg 9.46m (31-0 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 9.40m (30-10 1/4) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 9.18m (30-1 1/2) 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 9.09m (29-10) 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 8.87m (29-1 1/4) 1/26-27 Jack Johnson Cl John Colleran Fr Saint John's 8.08m (26-6 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C 60 Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 8.06m (26-5 1/2) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 61 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

WEIGHT THROW Eric Holst Jr St. Thomas 19.20m (63-0) 2/16 Snowshoe Open Eric Dols Jr Hamline 18.69m (61-4) March 9-10, NCAA Divisi Austin Jochum Sr St. Thomas 18.18m (59-7 3/4) 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 17.94m (58-10 1/4) Mitchell Maday Jr Hamline 17.83m (58-6) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Gunnar Melin Jr Augsburg 17.22m (56-6) 2/16 Snowshoe Open Michael Hensch Jr Gustavus Adolphus 16.71m (54-10) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ray Culp Sr Hamline 16.40m (53-9 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Travis Jacobson Sr Hamline 16.01m (52-6 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Adam Frazier Sr Concordia-Moorhead 15.85m (52-0) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Dylan Larson So Hamline 15.50m (50-10 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 David Danhauer Jr St. Thomas 15.39m (50-6) 1/12 The Opener Michael Hodge Sr St. Thomas 15.20m (49-10 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Nathan Kurtz-Enko Jr St. Olaf 15.15m (49-8 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Gage O'Brien So St. Thomas 14.84m (48-8 1/4) 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel David McNichols Sr Macalester 14.69m (48-2 1/2) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Nick Misci So Bethel 14.43m (47-4 1/4) 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Connor Nicholas Sr Saint Mary's 13.94m (45-9) 2/17 Big Dawg Invite Keith Maxon Jr Gustavus Adolphus 13.80m (45-3 1/2) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Jay Hendrycks So Hamline 13.59m (44-7) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Jake Steiner Fr Concordia-Moorhead 13.58m (44-6 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 20 Wes Nelson Jr Bethel 13.21m (43-4 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Tyler Amy So Saint Mary's 13.10m (42-11 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Ryan Murphy Fr Saint John's 12.88m (42-3 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Garrett Prentis Fr St. Thomas 12.82m (42-0 3/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Dylan Rioux So Hamline 12.50m (41-0 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Joe Meier Fr Saint John's 12.46m (40-10 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Eric Ohde Fr Saint Mary's 12.45m (40-10 1/4) 2/3 Luther Alumni Luke Olley Jr Saint John's 12.41m (40-8 3/4) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Willie Julkes So Concordia-Moorhead 12.30m (40-4 1/4) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Ben Schelske Fr Concordia-Moorhead 12.29m (40-4) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 30 ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 12.17m (39-11 1/4) Dylan Surface Fr Concordia-Moorhead 12.11m (39-8 3/4) 1/26 Und Indoor Open Odera Onwualu Fr Bethel 12.05m (39-6 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Ernest Robinson Fr Hamline 11.87m (38-11 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Nick Neumann Fr Saint John's 11.71m (38-5) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Kevin Wolfe So Concordia-Moorhead 11.68m (38-4) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor Ethan Greene Fr Macalester 11.00m (36-1 1/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Russell Nelson Fr Bethel 10.91m (35-9 1/2) 2/3 Bethel University Greg Lopez Jr Macalester 10.90m (35-9 1/4) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Justice Chaffee Jr Bethel 10.28m (33-8 3/4) 2/3 Bethel University Carson Tunheim Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.18m (33-4 3/4) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 40 Hunter Berggren Fr Concordia-Moorhead 10.03m (32-11) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor John Colleran Fr Saint John's 9.87m (32-4 3/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jack Colleran Fr Saint John's 9.86m (32-4 1/4) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Mark Kubista Fr Saint Mary's 9.07m (29-9 1/4) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult 44 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

HIGH JUMP ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 2.06m (6-9) Taylor Rooney Fr Gustavus Adolphus 2.03m (6-8) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jake Kelly Fr St. Thomas 1.96m (6-5) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Andrew Smith Jr Macalester 1.92m (6-3 1/2) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa Christian Beamer Fr Saint Mary's 1.90m (6-2 3/4) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Conor White Jr St. Thomas 1.89m (6-2 1/4) 2/9 The Showcase Zach Kulstad Fr Carleton 1.89m (6-2 1/4) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Jordan Theisen Sr Saint John's 1.88m (6-2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 1.87m (6-1 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jarick Rieffer Fr Hamline 1.87m (6-1 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi James Moyer Sr Bethel 1.84m (6-0 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 1.84m (6-0 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 1.84m (6-0 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Bill Lichliter So St. Thomas 1.84m (6-0 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 1.83m (6-0) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup Kyle Ell Fr Hamline 1.79m (5-10 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 1.78m (5-10) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Mac Schluttner Fr Saint John's 1.78m (5-10) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Gabe Eisenbacher Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.78m (5-10) 1/20/ Cobber Open Jake LePard Fr Concordia-Moorhead 1.75m (5-8 3/4) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Nick Hasler Jr St. Thomas 1.75m (5-8 3/4) 1/12 The Opener 20 Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 1.73m (5-8) 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 1.72m (5-7 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 1.72m (5-7 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Alex Bailey Fr Augsburg 1.72m (5-7 3/4) 1/19 Vanessa Seljeskog Duncan Dahl Jr St. Thomas 1.70m (5-7) 1/12 The Opener Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 1.69m (5-6 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 1.69m (5-6 1/2) 2/9 The Showcase Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 1.69m (5-6 1/2) 2/9 The Showcase Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 1.68m (5-6) 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Billy Retza So Macalester 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 2/2 Hamster Invitationa 30 Liam Sullivan So Carleton 1.63m (5-4 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 1.63m (5-4 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 1.62m (5-3 3/4) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 1.60m (5-3) 2/3 Bethel University Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 1.60m (5-3) 2/3 Bethel University Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 1.55m (5-1) Feb. 10, CSB-SJU Indoor 36 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

POLE VAULT ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 4.90m (16-0 3/4) Jacob Gursky Jr St. Olaf 4.70m (15-5) 1/12 The Opener Michael Bury So St. Thomas 4.61m (15-1 1/2) 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Eli Beachy Sr Concordia-Moorhead 4.55m (14-11) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Jordan Theisen Sr Saint John's 4.55m (14-11) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Boston Knighton-Johnson Jr Bethel 4.45m (14-7 1/4) 2/16 Snowshoe Open Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 4.35m (14-3 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi James Moyer Sr Bethel 4.35m (14-3 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Thomas Franek So Saint John's 4.33m (14-2 1/2) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 4.30m (14-1 1/4) 1/26-27 Jack Johnson Cl Sam Haley Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4.20m (13-9 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Mathieu Nichols Fr Bethel 4.15m (13-7 1/4) 2/10 Darren Young Class Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 4.15m (13-7 1/4) 2/2 Wartburg Indoor Sel ======================= 2017 MIAC Qualifier 3.90m (12-9 1/2) George Howe Jr Macalester 3.88m (12-8 3/4) 2/17 St. Olaf Tostrud C Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Bryar Topo Fr Saint John's 3.80m (12-5 1/2) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Luke Hulshizer So Hamline 3.80m (12-5 1/2) 1/19 St. Olaf Tri Zach Paustian Fr Concordia-Moorhead 3.75m (12-3 1/2) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 3.55m (11-7 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Cole Guzman So Concordia-Moorhead 3.46m (11-4 1/4) 2/17 UND Indoor Tuneup 20 Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 3.45m (11-3 3/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Liam Sullivan So Carleton 3.38m (11-1) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 3.35m (10-11 3/4) 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 3.30m (10-10) 2/2 2018 Bison Open Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 3.30m (10-10) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 3.23m (10-7) Feb. 3, Kelly Family Me Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 3.23m (10-7) 1/26 St. Olaf Quadrangu Josh Olson Jr Saint John's 3.20m (10-6) Jan. 27, CSB-SJU Alumni Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 3.15m (10-4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 3.15m (10-4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 30 Billy Retza So Macalester 3.05m (10-0) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 3.00m (9-10) 1/26-27 Jack Johnson Cl Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 2.90m (9-6 1/4) 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 2.85m (9-4 1/4) 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 34 entrants
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | HEP | Top

HEPTATHLON ======================= 2017 NCAA Qualifier 4794 Preston Huddleston Sr St. Thomas 4757 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi James Moyer Sr Bethel 4673 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jack Buckner Sr Carleton 4460 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Eli Knutson Jr St. Olaf 4420 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Adam Rikkers So St. Thomas 4266 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Nelson Finne Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4265 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Jordan Johnson So St. Thomas 4196 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Liam Sullivan So Carleton 4160 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brett Brenden Jr Concordia-Moorhead 4145 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Matt Bye So Concordia-Moorhead 4087 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi 10 Evan Teynor Fr St. Thomas 4039 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Tyler Adler Fr St. Thomas 4025 3/2-3 Wartburg Qualifie Ryan Thompson Fr Saint John's 3944 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Chris Frick Jr St. Olaf 3880 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Kyle Stichman Jr Bethel 3748 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Adam Kaiser Jr St. Olaf 3716 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Billy Retza So Macalester 3687 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Brady Labine Fr Saint John's 3570 2/22 Miac Indoor Champi Zach Freese Sr Concordia-Moorhead 3215 2/2 2018 Bison Open Caden Skinner Jr Bethel 2969 1/26 Warren Bowlus Mult 20 20 entrants
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.