CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatational Women

McNeely Spectrum, Saint John's

Feb. 10, 2018

Last updated Feb. 10, 2018 4:58 PM




60 Meter Dash Round 1, Heat 1 1 Kim Shabino, Sr, Southwest Minn State 8.02Q 2 Jada Lewis, Fr, Augsburg 8.04q 3 Suntina Spehar, So, St. Benedict 8.40q 4 Erin Teichroew, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 8.52 5 Rylee Armstrong, Unat 8.77 6 McKenzie Lautt, So, Concordia-Moorhead 8.81 7 Isabelle Simdorn, Fr, St. Cloud State 9.27 8 Domenica Llerena, Fr, Augsburg 9.43 Round 1, Heat 2 1 McKayla Stowell, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 7.86Q 2 Emma Baynes, Fr, St. Cloud State 7.98q 3 Molly McGrath, Sr, Minnesota Morris 8.46 4 Zahra Banks, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 8.52 5 Alexis Fallow, Fr, St. Cloud State 8.60 6 Elle Olson, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 8.72 7 Lindsey Januszyk, So, Minnesota Running Clu 9.14 8 Kim Olurankinse, Fr, Minnesota Morris 9.36 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Emelia Burris, Fr, St. Cloud State 7.91Q 2 Adonya Gray, So, Gustavus Adolphus 8.25q 3 Lydia Hildebrandt, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 8.34q 4 Karly Mayo, So, Concordia-Moorhead 8.46 5 Lauren Santl, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 8.49 6 Shelby Gelinske, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 8.72 7 Karsen Granning, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 9.02 Final 1 Emelia Burris, Fr, St. Cloud State 7.79 2 McKayla Stowell, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 7.83 3 Kim Shabino, Sr, Southwest Minn State 7.94 4 Emma Baynes, Fr, St. Cloud State 7.97 5 Jada Lewis, Fr, Augsburg 7.98 6 Adonya Gray, So, Gustavus Adolphus 8.18 7 Suntina Spehar, So, St. Benedict 8.41 8 Lydia Hildebrandt, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 8.42

200 Meter Dash 1 Emelia Burris, Fr, St. Cloud State 25.73 H1 2 Kim Shabino, Sr, Southwest Minn State 25.82 H1 3 Jada Lewis, Fr, Augsburg 26.73 H1 4 McKayla Stowell, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 27.04 H2 5 Emma Baynes, Fr, St. Cloud State 27.07 H1 6 Emily Ciesynski, Jr, Minnesota Morris 27.67 H2 7 Lydia Hildebrandt, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 27.74 H3 8 Carissa Ellison, Fr, Augsburg 27.80 H3 9 Nikaylah Woody, Sr, Augsburg 27.860 H2 10 Morgan Holthaus, Fr, St. Benedict 27.868 H3 11 Lauren Santl, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 28.05 H3 12 Erin Teichroew, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 28.18 H4 13 Jasmine Pryor, Fr, Minnesota Morris 28.28 H2 14 Alexis Fallow, Fr, St. Cloud State 28.46 H4 15 Josie Herrmann, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 28.63 H4 16 Hannah Degen, Fr, St. Benedict 28.72 H5 17 Rachel Studer, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 28.75 H4 18 Kari Marzinske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 28.82 H5 19 Zahra Banks, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 28.89 H6 20 McKenzie Lautt, So, Concordia-Moorhead 29.29 H6 21 Karly Mayo, So, Concordia-Moorhead 29.32 H5 22 Kate Livermore, Fr, Minnesota Morris 29.60 H7 23 Alexis Pederson, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 29.92 H5 24 Eryn Hauch, Fr, St. Benedict 29.99 H6 25 Elle Olson, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 30.21 H7 26 Karsen Granning, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 30.40 H7 27 Cassandra Norris, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 30.53 H8 28 Laura Strom, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 30.55 H7 29 Lindsey Januszyk, So, Minnesota Running Clu 30.65 H6 30 Chloe Hoffman, So, Bethany Lutheran 31.01 H8 31 Kim Olurankinse, Fr, Minnesota Morris 31.15 H8 32 Domenica Llerena, Fr, Augsburg 32.27 H8 33 Kazuho Shinohara, Fr, Augsburg 32.29 H8

400 Meter Dash 1 Kaylee Gessay, Fr, St. Cloud State 60.43 H1 2 Emily Yeager, Sr, St. Cloud State 60.86 H1 3 Althea Gutzmann, Fr, St. Benedict 62.83 H1 4 Morgan Holthaus, Fr, St. Benedict 66.20 H1 5 Anna Lieske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 67.33 H1 6 Chloe Hoffman, So, Bethany Lutheran 69.24 H2 7 Haley Smith, Fr, St. Benedict 69.49 H2 8 Eryn Hauch, Fr, St. Benedict 70.49 H2 9 Kazuho Shinohara, Fr, Augsburg 74.11 H2

600 Meter Dash 1 Kelly Klingelhutz, Fr, St. Benedict 1:42.08 H1 2 Megan Hill, So, Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.83 H1 3 Josie Herrmann, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 1:42.99 H1 4 Emily Gillingham, Fr, Southwest Minn State 1:44.40 H1 5 Bridget Brown, So, St. Cloud State 1:44.50 H1 6 Elizabeth Vought, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.17 H2 7 Morgan Durbin, Sr, St. Benedict 1:53.40 H1 8 Sophie Held, So, Minnesota Running Clu 1:53.59 H2 9 Emily Hao, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.67 H2 10 Marissa Voss, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 1:55.42 H2 11 Ingrid Harbo, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 1:55.54 H2 12 Elizabeth Uribe, So, Gustavus Adolphus 1:55.58 H2 13 Colleen Vought, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.49 H2

800 Meter Run 1 Olivia Dengel, Sr, St. Benedict 2:24.33 H1 2 Maddie Powell, So, Minnesota Running Clu 2:29.57 H1 3 Sarah Presler, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 2:30.16 H1 4 Ashley Flores, So, St. Benedict 2:31.72 H1 5 Brianna Soutthivong, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 2:31.92 H1 6 Anna Truong, Sr, Minnesota Running Clu 2:35.29 H2 7 Dani Quast, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu 2:37.24 H2 8 Abby Schotter, Fr, Southwest Minn State 2:43.25 H1 9 Alexa Yeager, Fr, Minnesota Morris 2:45.40 H2 10 Rachel Hatcher, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu 2:45.76 H2 11 Ashton Haake, So, Minnesota Running Clu 2:49.04 H2 12 Morgan Sauer, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 2:50.45 H1 13 Maria Gilbert, Sr, Minnesota Running Clu 2:50.82 H2 14 Taryn Osthoff, Fr, St. Benedict 2:55.55 H2 15 Lindsey Schaffer, Fr, St. Benedict 3:00.11 H2 16 Sarah Carney, Fr, St. Benedict 3:37.19 H2 17 Emily Lowerr, Jr, Minnesota Running Clu 3:54.35 H2 Aubrey Shepard, So, St. Benedict DNC H1 Josie Blake, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus DNC H1 Kayla Jansky, So, Southwest Minn State DNC H1

1000 Meter Run 1 Abigail Schnabel, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.95 H1 2 Tierney Winter, So, Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.82 H1 3 Lydia Hayes, Sr, Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.92 H1 4 Maria West, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 3:07.93 H1 5 Taylor Loth, So, St. Benedict 3:08.06 H1 6 Haley Anderson, So, Gustavus Adolphus 3:14.48 H1 7 Sara Whiteman, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 3:20.28 H1 8 Abbey Whiting, So, St. Benedict 3:21.05 H1 9 Meritt Miller, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 3:24.02 H2 10 Kirsten Elyea, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 3:24.23 H2 11 Meghan Sullivan, Fr, Southwest Minn State 3:29.11 H2 12 Erica Hauf, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 3:34.29 H2 13 Ingrid Harbo, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 3:42.54 H2 14 Jordah Oliphant, So, Concordia-Moorhead 3:46.60 H2 15 Allison Jentges, So, Bethany Lutheran 4:16.10 H2 16 Annie White, Sr, St. Benedict 4:18.81 H2

Mile Run 1 Alli Ruprecht, So, St. Benedict 5:33.34 H1 2 Cassy Tsagaris, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu 5:33.87 H1 3 Josie Blake, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 5:34.10 H1 4 Katherine Novak, Jr, Minnesota Morris 5:37.05 H1 5 Kayla Jansky, So, Southwest Minn State 5:41.17 H1 6 Elizabeth Whitcomb, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 5:48.56 H1 7 Meritt Miller, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 5:48.78 H2 8 Erica Hauf, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 5:49.51 H1 9 Elisabeth Anderson, Sr, Minnesota Morris 5:56.96 H2 10 Anna Truong, Sr, Minnesota Running Clu 5:58.17 H1 11 Ashton Haake, So, Minnesota Running Clu 6:07.19 H2 12 Augie Witkowski, Jr, St. Benedict 6:12.62 H1 13 Kiley Hallgren, Sr, Minnesota Morris 6:14.92 H2 14 Rachel Hatcher, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu 6:17.93 H2 15 Jacqueline Schneider, Fr, Minnesota Morris 6:39.25 H2 16 Nicole Sabrowsky, So, Minnesota Morris 6:49.53 H2 17 Allison Mangan, Fr, Augsburg 7:12.85 H2 18 Emily Lowerr, Jr, Minnesota Running Clu 8:16.06 H2 Blair Stewig, Sr, Augsburg DNC H1

3000 Meter Run 1 Allyx Kvasnicka, Sr, Minnesota Running Clu 11:29.02 2 Olivia Crocker, Sr, Gustavus Adolphus 11:32.84 3 Lotus Schifsky, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 11:34.76 4 Kyla Porter, Jr, St. Benedict 11:49.27 5 Paige Stearns, Fr, Minnesota Morris 11:49.81 6 Kyra Anderson, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu 11:52.02 7 Taylor Christen, Fr, Augsburg 12:18.78 8 Amanda Otto, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 12:39.10 9 Caroline Osborne, So, St. Benedict 12:48.16 10 Elizabeth Kvebak, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 13:29.86 11 Brittany Moldstad, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 13:57.65 12 Jasmine Gonzalez, Fr, Augsburg 14:41.20 Arre Langer, So, Minnesota Morris DNC Blair Stewig, Sr, Augsburg DNC

5000 Meter Run 1 Morgan Pierce, Jr, St. Benedict 18:40.47 2 Olivia Rosenow, Sr, Gustavus Adolphus 18:41.16 3 Kara Andersen, So, Concordia-Moorhead 19:09.10 4 Sarah Anderson, So, Gustavus Adolphus 19:17.10 5 Sarah Presler, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 19:33.86 6 Hannah Palmeter, Sr, Southwest Minn State 19:36.12 7 Megan Weaver, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 19:38.02 8 Megan Sauer, Unat 20:05.49 9 Emily Daniels, Fr, Southwest Minn State 20:09.84 10 Tarja Nelsen, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 20:16.37 11 Kailey James, Fr, Augsburg 20:30.70 12 Jena Wachowiak, Fr, St. Benedict 20:31.96 13 Brynn Okeson, Jr, Minnesota Morris 20:45.83 14 Sara Wall, Fr, St. Benedict 20:53.10 15 Kristen Weber, Jr, Southwest Minn State 21:00.48 16 Morgan Sauer, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 21:37.54 17 Zoe Huebner, Fr, Augsburg 21:37.60 Cathleen Gross, Unat DNC Esther Banain, Unat DNC Zia Matti, Sr, St. Cloud State DNC

60 Meter Hurdles Round 1, Heat 1 1 Nikaylah Woody, Sr, Augsburg 9.84Q 2 Emily Ciesynski, Jr, Minnesota Morris 9.92q 3 Kari Marzinske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 10.11q 4 Liz Kutz, So, Minnesota Running Clu 10.19 5 Grace Baker, Fr, St. Benedict 10.57 6 Carly Fornshell, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 10.75 7 Cassandra Norris, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 11.45 Round 1, Heat 2 1 Christabelle Mulcahy, Fr, Augsburg 9.83Q 2 Denitsa DoBreva, Jr, Southwest Minn State 9.86q 3 Renae Otto, Sr, St. Benedict 10.07q 4 Marissa Andersen, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 10.38 5 Katie Jobe, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 10.45 6 Eryn Hauch, Fr, St. Benedict 10.72 7 Rachael Follestad, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 11.02 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Jenna Degen, Jr, St. Benedict 9.69Q 2 Kate Livermore, Fr, Minnesota Morris 10.11q 3 Brooke Hogan, So, Minnesota Morris 10.29 4 Rachel Studer, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 10.36 5 McKenzie Lautt, So, Concordia-Moorhead 10.95 6 Jordan Schwakopf, Sr, Gustavus Adolphus 11.02 Final 1 Jenna Degen, Jr, St. Benedict 9.46 2 Christabelle Mulcahy, Fr, Augsburg 9.77 3 Nikaylah Woody, Sr, Augsburg 9.80 4 Emily Ciesynski, Jr, Minnesota Morris 9.84 5 Denitsa DoBreva, Jr, Southwest Minn State 9.85 6 Kate Livermore, Fr, Minnesota Morris 9.98 7 Renae Otto, Sr, St. Benedict 15.16 Kari Marzinske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran DNC

Long Jump 1 Jenna Degen, Jr, St. Benedict 16-9 1/4 (5.11m) 2 Abby Jungwirth, So, St. Cloud State 16-8 1/2 (5.09m) 3 Haley Anderson, So, Gustavus Adolphus 15-7 1/2 (4.76m) 4 Mollie Francis, So, Concordia-Moorhead 15-6 (4.72m) 5 Kari Marzinske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 15-5 1/2 (4.71m) 6 Denitsa DoBreva, Jr, Southwest Minn State 15-3 1/2 (4.66m) 7 Maya Taylor, Fr, St. Cloud State 15-1 1/4 (4.60m) 8 Christabelle Mulcahy, Fr, Augsburg 15-0 3/4 (4.59m) 9 Molly McGrath, Sr, Minnesota Morris 14-9 3/4 (4.51m) 10 Renae Otto, Sr, St. Benedict 14-9 1/4 (4.50m) 11 Katie Jobe, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 14-6 (4.42m) 12 Carly Fornshell, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 14-5 (4.39m) 13 Marissa Andersen, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 14-4 1/2 (4.38m) 14 Julia Charron, Fr, Augsburg 14-1 (4.29m) 14 Hannah Degen, Fr, St. Benedict 14-1 (4.29m) 16 Marissa Voss, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 13-2 1/4 (4.02m) 17 Grace Baker, Fr, St. Benedict 12-7 1/4 (3.84m) 18 Kiah Larson, So, Augsburg 12-6 3/4 (3.83m) 19 Carissa Ellison, Fr, Augsburg 11-7 1/2 (3.54m)

Triple Jump 1 Patience Yalartai, Unat 38-4 1/4 (11.69m) 2 Shelby Gelinske, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 34-10 1/2 (10.63m) 3 Maya Taylor, Fr, St. Cloud State 34-2 3/4 (10.43m) 4 Rylee Armstrong, Unat 33-10 1/4 (10.32m) 5 Corrie Ethen, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 31-4 (9.55m) 6 Julia Charron, Fr, Augsburg 29-1 3/4 (8.88m) 7 Erin Teichroew, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 28-10 1/2 (8.80m) 8 Alexis Pederson, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 28-0 3/4 (8.55m) 9 Kiah Larson, So, Augsburg 27-6 3/4 (8.40m)

Shot Put Round 1, Flight 1 5 Claire Baker, Jr, St. Benedict 34-11 1/4 (10.65m)q 9 Anna Cassady Durr, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 32-9 (9.98m)q 11 Arianna Emmons, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 30-9 3/4 (9.39m) 12 Marissa Andersen, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 30-7 3/4 (9.34m) 14 Lauren Julian, Fr, St. Cloud State 29-1 (8.86m) 16 Carly Fornshell, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 26-3 1/2 (8.01m) 17 Katie Jobe, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 26-2 3/4 (7.99m) 18 Sofia Palme, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 25-6 3/4 (7.79m) 19 Molly Stark, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 24-2 1/4 (7.37m) 20 Allison Jentges, So, Bethany Lutheran 18-1 1/2 (5.52m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Haley Anderson, Jr, St. Benedict 40-0 3/4 (12.21m)q 2 Rebecca Manteuffel, Fr, Southwest Minn State 38-8 3/4 (11.80m)q 3 Kelsey Rajewsky, So, Concordia-Moorhead 37-4 1/2 (11.39m)q 4 Bailey Hovland, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 36-6 3/4 (11.14m)q 6 Jessica Bliese, Fr, Minnesota Morris 34-9 (10.59m)q 7 Kenna Bannister, Fr, Augsburg 33-10 1/4 (10.32m)q 8 Emily Albers, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 33-9 1/4 (10.29m)q 10 Kari Didier, Fr, Minnesota Morris 32-5 1/2 (9.89m) 13 Isabella Klabough, Fr, Gustavus Adolphus 30-7 (9.32m) 15 Gabby Baker, So, Bethany Lutheran 28-0 1/4 (8.54m) Final 1 Haley Anderson, Jr, St. Benedict 40-0 3/4 (12.21m) 2 Rebecca Manteuffel, Fr, Southwest Minn State 38-8 3/4 (11.80m) 3 Kelsey Rajewsky, So, Concordia-Moorhead 37-4 1/2 (11.39m) 4 Bailey Hovland, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 36-6 3/4 (11.14m) 5 Claire Baker, Jr, St. Benedict 34-11 1/4 (10.65m) 6 Jessica Bliese, Fr, Minnesota Morris 34-9 (10.59m) 7 Emily Albers, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 34-2 (10.41m) 8 Kenna Bannister, Fr, Augsburg 34-0 1/4 (10.37m) 9 Anna Cassady Durr, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 32-9 (9.98m)

Weight Throw Round 1, Flight 1 11 Elizabeth Walter, So, St. Benedict 40-2 3/4 (12.26m) 13 Kari Didier, Fr, Minnesota Morris 36-6 3/4 (11.14m) 14 Gabby Baker, So, Bethany Lutheran 35-10 (10.92m) 15 Remington Deyak, Jr, St. Benedict 35-4 1/2 (10.78m) 17 Ellie DeVos, So, Concordia-Moorhead 34-4 3/4 (10.48m) 18 Lauren Julian, Fr, St. Cloud State 34-1 1/4 (10.39m) 19 Cathy van der Schans, Unat 33-11 1/4 (10.34m) 21 Sofia Palme, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 31-1 3/4 (9.49m) 22 Hannah Degen, Fr, St. Benedict 29-4 3/4 (8.96m) 23 Arianna Emmons, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 27-4 3/4 (8.35m) 24 Denise Lund, Unat 27-0 1/2 (8.24m) 25 Molly Stark, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 25-10 (7.87m) Monica Monson, Fr, St. Benedict DNC Round 1, Flight 2 1 Rebecca Manteuffel, Fr, Southwest Minn State 53-7 1/2 (16.34m)q 2 Angela Prokosch, Sr, Southwest Minn State 52-6 3/4 (16.02m)q 3 Bailey Hovland, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 49-2 1/4 (14.99m)q 4 Katie Keelin, So, Gustavus Adolphus 45-1 3/4 (13.76m)q 5 Sierra Paske, Jr, Minnesota Morris 42-11 (13.08m)q 6 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 42-8 (13.00m)q 7 Kelsey Rajewsky, So, Concordia-Moorhead 42-8 (13.00m)q 8 Anna Cassady Durr, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 42-6 3/4 (12.97m)q 9 Claire Baker, Jr, St. Benedict 41-0 1/4 (12.50m)q 10 Haley Anderson, Jr, St. Benedict 40-7 1/2 (12.38m) 12 Jessica Bliese, Fr, Minnesota Morris 37-8 3/4 (11.50m) 16 Lauren Berg, Sr, St. Benedict 35-2 (10.72m) 20 Emily Albers, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 32-6 1/4 (9.91m) Kenna Bannister, Fr, Augsburg ND Final 1 Rebecca Manteuffel, Fr, Southwest Minn State 53-7 1/2 (16.34m) 2 Angela Prokosch, Sr, Southwest Minn State 52-6 3/4 (16.02m) 3 Bailey Hovland, Sr, Concordia-Moorhead 49-2 1/4 (14.99m) 4 Katie Keelin, So, Gustavus Adolphus 45-1 3/4 (13.76m) 5 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 44-8 (13.61m) 6 Sierra Paske, Jr, Minnesota Morris 42-11 (13.08m) 7 Kelsey Rajewsky, So, Concordia-Moorhead 42-8 (13.00m) 8 Anna Cassady Durr, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead 42-6 3/4 (12.97m) 9 Claire Baker, Jr, St. Benedict 41-0 1/4 (12.50m)

High Jump 1 Suntina Spehar, So, St. Benedict 5-3 1/4 (1.61m) 2 Jenna Degen, Jr, St. Benedict 5-3 1/4 (1.61m) 3 Haley Anderson, So, Gustavus Adolphus 5-1 1/4 (1.56m) 4 Niki Fokken, Sr, St. Benedict 4-11 1/2 (1.51m) 5 Corrie Ethen, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead 4-7 1/2 (1.41m) 6 Lauren Eckert, Jr, Minnesota Morris 4-3 1/2 (1.31m) 7 Grace Baker, Fr, St. Benedict 3-11 1/2 (1.21m)

Pole Vault 1 Lee Stelten, So, St. Benedict 10-9 (3.28m) 2 Elisabeth Dalki, Fr, St. Benedict 10-3 1/4 (3.13m) 2 Mallory Butchko, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 10-3 1/4 (3.13m) 4 Christina Geiser, Sr, St. Benedict 9-9 1/4 (2.98m) 5 Jenna Rieth, So, Gustavus Adolphus 8-9 1/2 (2.68m) 6 Prabhjot Singh, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus 8-9 1/2 (2.68m) 7 Lydia Hildebrandt, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 7-9 3/4 (2.38m) 8 Laura Strom, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 7-3 3/4 (2.23m) 9 Rachel Stai, Fr, Minnesota Morris 6-9 3/4 (2.08m) Anna Lieske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran DNC Leah Mitchell, Fr, Minnesota Morris DNC Chelsea Schaffer, Fr, St. Benedict DNC Karsen Granning, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead DNC Anna Davis, Sr, St. Benedict DNC

800 Meter Relay 1 Minnesota Morris 1:54.66 2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.84

TEAM SCORES Scored 10-8-6-4-2-1 60 Meter Dash, 200 Meter Dash, 400 Meter Dash, 600 Meter Dash , 800 Meter Run, 1000 Meter Run , Mile Run, 3000 Meter Run, 5000 Meter Run , 60 Meter Hurdles, Long Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put, Weight Throw, High Jump, Pole Vault, 800 Meter Relay 1 St. Benedict 135.0 2 Gustavus Adolphus 109.0 3 Concordia-Moorhead 64.0 4 St. Cloud State 62.0 5 Southwest Minn State 50.0 6 Minnesota Running Clu 28.0 7 Augsburg 26.0 8 Minnesota Morris 25.0 9 Bethany Lutheran 15.0

Return to home page.