CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Men

McNeely Spectrum, Saint John's

Feb. 10, 2018

Last updated Feb. 10, 2018 3:32 PM

200 Meter Dash
Final
    1 Justin Pearson, Fr, Minnesota Morris              23.05  H1          
    2 Carl Anderson, Jr, Southwest Minn State           23.38  H1          
    3 Jack Blaney, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus                23.43  H1          
    4 Aboubakar Doumbouya, So, Minnesota Morris         23.78  H1          
    5 Aidan Ludlum, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu           23.96  H3          
    6 Tom Whiting, So, Concordia-Moorhead               23.99  H3          
    7 Wyatt Lautt, Jr, Concordia-Moorhead               24.04  H2          
    8 Adam Kelner, Fr, Augsburg                         24.09  H2          
    9 Charles Haik, Fr, Saint John's                    24.10  H4          
   10 Matthew Montplaisir, So, Gustavus Adolphus        24.30  H3          
   11 Trevor Locher, Fr, Southwest Minn State           24.54  H4          
   12 Jackson Devereaux, Fr, Saint John's               24.82  H4          
   13 Patrick Deng, So, Augsburg                        25.00  H4          
   14 Yanick Tade, Fr, Concordia-Moorhead               25.02  H5          
   15 Jackson Hampton, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu        25.14  H5          
   16 Sam Rosario, So, Augsburg                         25.16  H3          
   17 Carl Mor, So, Minnesota Morris                    25.17  H5          
   18 Percy Willingham, Fr, Augsburg                    25.18  H5          
   19 Marvin Ratansingh, Fr, Minnesota Running Clu      25.30  H7          
   20 Dylan McKinney, So, Augsburg                      25.73  H6          
   21 David Kraus, Sr, Minnesota Running Clu            25.98  H7          
   22 Ricky Kothenbeutel, Sr, Minnesota Morris          26.11  H6          
   23 Sam Tabla, Jr, Southwest Minn State               26.17  H6          
   24 Dalton Huonder, So, Bethany Lutheran              26.24  H7          
   25 Abraham Mendez-Robles, Fr, Minnesota Morris       27.58  H7          



TEAM SCORES Scored 10-8-6-4-2-1 60 Meter Dash, 200 Meter Dash, 400 Meter Dash, 600 Meter Dash, 800 Meter Run, 1000 Meter Run , Mile Run, 5000 Meter Run , 60 Meter Hurdles, Long Jump, Weight Throw, High Jump, Pole Vault, 800 Meter Relay 1 Saint John's 116.0 2 Concordia-Moorhead 75.0 3 Gustavus Adolphus 74.0 4 Minnesota Running Clu 43.0 5 Southwest Minn State 42.0 6 Augsburg 38.0 7 Minnesota Morris 27.0 8 Bethany Lutheran 13.0

Return to home page.