Defeat of Jesse James 5K

Northfield

Sep. 11, 2016

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on 15K

                                            Last updated Sep. 30, 2016 12:59 PM
         CLASS                                           AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE

    1    1 M20  Phil Richert, 29                         228.37%     17:55    5:46

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2 2 M20 Nathan Martinez, 32 219.13% 18:41 6:01 3 3 M20 Adam Carlsen, 24 217.26% 18:50 6:04 4 4 M20 Gunnar Teigen, 26 210.19% 19:28 6:16 5 1 M40 Matt McCoy, 40 214.96% 19:39 6:19 6 1 M50 Jim Buckley, 51 231.69% 19:57 6:25 7 1 M18 Alec Mulcahey, 19 203.23% 20:08 6:29 8 2 M40 Benjamin Johnson, 40 208.59% 20:15 6:31 9 1 M35 Doug Malecha, 39 206.90% 20:17 6:32 10 1 M55 Keith Kochevar, 55, Cannon Falls, MN 232.77% 20:34 6:37 11 1 M14 Scott Klinefelter, 14 203.04% 21:16 6:51 12 1 M45 Jeff Klinefelter, 48 211.02% 21:21 6:52 13 5 M20 Jose Ramirez, 26, Faribault, MN 190.02% 21:32 6:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

14 1 W20 Louise Segroves, 33* 211.88% 21:46 7:00 15 6 M20 Erick Jimenez, 32, Farmington, MN 186.24% 21:59 7:05 16 1 W35 Jessica Deutsch, 35* 210.48% 22:02 7:05 17 2 M35 Kyle Eastman, 36 185.37% 22:18 7:11 18 3 M40 Jason Peelman, 43, Northfield, MN 193.30% 22:22 7:12 19 7 M20 Andres Baltazar, 24, Northfield, MN 181.72% 22:31 7:15 20 3 M35 Matt Kelly, 37 182.75% 22:43 7:19 21 4 M35 Richard Abrahamson, 38 182.99% 22:48 7:20 22 8 M20 Brandon Neufeldt, 20 179.33% 22:49 7:21 23 5 M35 Rafe Jones, 39 183.52% 22:52 7:22 24 2 M50 Tracy Nelson, 52 202.56% 23:01 7:24 25 1 M75 Sherwood Sagedahl, 77 266.60% 23:01 7:24 26 2 M18 Taylor Freeman, 18 175.10% 23:23 7:32 27 2 W35 Heather Kick-Abrahamson, 39* 200.37% 23:34 7:35 28 1 M12 Carson Hammel, 12 192.73% 23:36 7:36 29 9 M20 Matt Inman, 33 172.02% 23:50 7:40 30 1 M16 Dawson Kuhlman, 16 174.89% 23:53 7:41 31 3 W35 Amanda Eastvold, 38* 195.43% 24:02 7:44 32 4 M40 Eric Egge, 44, Northfield, MN 180.99% 24:05 7:45 33 1 M60 Gary Koop, 62 211.18% 24:11 7:47 34 1 W12 Clara Lippert, 12* 224.18% 24:13 7:48 35 1 W40 Sara Lippert, 40* 195.09% 24:21 7:50 36 10 M20 Tony Solis III, 23, Morristown, MN 167.81% 24:23 7:51 37 6 M35 Mark Egge, 37 169.45% 24:30 7:53 38 1 M65 David Schmidt, 68, Inver Grove Hts, MN 221.11% 24:30 7:53 39 4 W35 Juliana Lima, 39*, Northfield, MN 191.56% 24:39 7:56 40 5 M40 Jon Anderson, 40 170.66% 24:45 7:58 41 5 W35 Heather Stortz, 37* 188.61% 24:47 7:59 42 2 W20 Laura Baltazar, 26* 185.15% 24:48 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

43 2 M45 Doug Casson, 45 175.90% 24:59 8:02 44 7 M35 Aaron Kick, 35 164.79% 25:00 8:03 45 6 M40 Asher Silkey, 41 170.20% 25:00 8:03 46 1 M10 Alexander Casson, 11 187.83% 25:03 8:04 47 3 W20 Megan Hill, 32* 183.03% 25:09 8:06 48 3 M50 Brent Casmey, 52 185.38% 25:09 8:06 49 1 W45 Libby Grundhoefer, 48*, St Paul, MN 201.85% 25:16 8:08 50 8 M35 Michael Ferris, 35, Farmington, MN 162.51% 25:21 8:10 51 4 W20 Berit Amundson, 34* 182.39% 25:21 8:10 52 11 M20 Jordan Carlson, 33, Northfield, MN 161.41% 25:24 8:11 53 2 W40 Kari Hong, 44* 192.51% 25:26 8:11 54 12 M20 Jeremy Hepler, 25, Northfield, MN 160.25% 25:32 8:13 55 1 W50 Clare Schmid-Debo, 52* 208.97% 25:36 8:14 56 5 W20 Christine Boulay, 28* 178.66% 25:42 8:16 57 3 M45 Manuel Rodriguez, 47, Northfield, MN 173.73% 25:43 8:17 58 6 W20 Melissa Taylor, 32* 178.65% 25:46 8:18 59 2 W12 Ava Perry, 13* 202.43% 26:02 8:23 60 13 M20 Andrew McNeir, 34, Rochester, MN 157.60% 26:04 8:23 61 14 M20 Mitchell Alexon, 23, Webster, MN 156.87% 26:05 8:24 62 1 JrM Lain Kuhlman, 6 235.27% 26:22 8:29 63 9 M35 Nathan Kuhlman, 36 156.68% 26:23 8:29 64 15 M20 Sergio Jaime Silva, 24, Faribault, MN 154.21% 26:32 8:32 65 4 M50 Brian Kopas, 53 177.14% 26:33 8:33 66 10 M35 Dennis McMillan, 39 157.37% 26:40 8:35 67 2 W50 Hope Langston, 53* 202.59% 26:44 8:36 68 2 M55 Tim Fierke, 56, Owatonna, MN 179.92% 26:51 8:39 69 3 M55 Duane Johnson, 59 184.57% 26:54 8:39 70 6 W35 Kristi Kortuem, 38* 174.07% 26:59 8:41 71 11 M35 Ryan Driscoll, 35 152.39% 27:02 8:42 72 7 W20 Justine Herndon, 28* 168.91% 27:11 8:45 73 2 M12 William Acheson, 13 162.62% 27:11 8:45 74 3 W50 Karyn Ridgeway, 51* 194.07% 27:14 8:46 75 5 M50 Jim Pierrct, 54 174.13% 27:15 8:46 76 2 M60 Carl Bjornstal, 60 183.56% 27:18 8:47 77 16 M20 Mick Severson, 34 150.39% 27:19 8:48 78 2 M16 Olaf Razo, 17, Faribault, MN 151.06% 27:19 8:48 79 3 W40 Theresa Siemers, 42*, Northfield, MN 176.22% 27:20 8:48 80 4 M45 Todd Acheson, 48 164.23% 27:26 8:50 81 8 W20 Veronica Castillo, 27*, Northfield, MN 167.17% 27:28 8:50 82 7 M40 Joel Egge, 42 156.15% 27:28 8:50 83 12 M35 Chris Meyer, 37 150.78% 27:32 8:52 84 3 M12 Jake Messer, 12, Northfield, MN 165.09% 27:33 8:52 85 17 M20 Jamin Taylor, 34 149.11% 27:33 8:52 86 6 M50 Mark Rezac, 50, New Prague, MN 166.23% 27:34 8:52 87 5 M45 Juan Velasquez, 47, Northfield, MN 161.10% 27:44 8:56 88 2 M10 Saxon Egge, 11, Northfield, MN 169.46% 27:46 8:56 89 3 M60 Eric Bergh, 64 187.17% 27:49 8:57 90 7 M50 Mark Johnson, 54 169.97% 27:55 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

91 8 M40 Randolph Reister, 44 155.67% 28:00 9:01 92 13 M35 Taylor Vander Martin, 36, Northfield, MN 147.46% 28:02 9:01 93 1 W65 Jean Briggs, 66* 230.00% 28:04 9:02 94 14 M35 Thomas Feiler, 39 149.17% 28:08 9:03 95 4 M12 Jose Vazquez, 13, Northfield, MN 157.04% 28:09 9:04 96 15 M35 Josh McHugh, 35, Faribault, MN 145.66% 28:17 9:06 97 4 W50 Nalongue Cogan, 50* 184.52% 28:18 9:07 98 1 M70 Bob Aby, 71 197.07% 28:23 9:08 99 3 M18 Taylor Neufeldt, 18 144.09% 28:25 9:09 100 6 M45 Jeff Middlebrooks, 47 157.13% 28:26 9:09 101 4 W40 Molly Lenway, 40* 167.07% 28:26 9:09 102 5 W40 Esmeralda Velazquez, 42*, Faribault, MN 169.30% 28:27 9:09 103 6 W40 Courtney Cavellier, 40* 166.87% 28:28 9:10 104 8 M50 Warner Collette, 51 162.28% 28:29 9:10 105 18 M20 Mark Davey, 32 143.65% 28:30 9:10 106 4 M55 Tom Grundhoefer, 59 174.01% 28:32 9:11 107 9 W20 Stephanie Neuhaus, 30* 160.78% 28:34 9:12 108 2 M70 Steven Roy, 72, Hastings, MN 197.35% 28:42 9:14 109 5 M55 Tom Durkin, 56 167.74% 28:48 9:16 110 7 M45 Todd Kindseth, 46 153.49% 28:52 9:17 111 10 W20 Monica Castano, 31*, Northfield, MN 159.24% 28:52 9:17 112 8 M45 David Beimers, 46 153.40% 28:53 9:18 113 9 M50 Dan Sayner, 52 161.42% 28:53 9:18 114 10 M50 Joe Miller, 51 158.03% 29:15 9:25 115 2 W45 Michelle Wieber, 49* 176.22% 29:17 9:25 116 3 M10 Liam Kuhn, 10 167.22% 29:17 9:25 117 11 W20 Olivia Korum, 23* 156.36% 29:22 9:27 118 11 M50 Dean Dahl, 53 160.15% 29:22 9:27 119 6 M55 Anders Eriksson, 55 162.28% 29:30 9:30 120 9 M40 Jim Gryc, 44, Faribault, MN 147.42% 29:34 9:31 121 16 M35 Justin Haefner, 35 139.26% 29:35 9:31 122 7 M55 Gary Kes, 58 166.11% 29:37 9:32 123 7 W35 Dawn McCrea, 35* 156.41% 29:39 9:33 124 8 M55 Steve Feldman, 58 165.83% 29:40 9:33 125 1 W14 Anna Grundhoefer, 14*, St Paul, MN 172.99% 29:41 9:33 126 3 W45 Sara Furey, 47*, Faribault, MN 169.61% 29:44 9:34 127 5 W50 Cheryl Rezac, 50*, New Prague, MN 175.53% 29:45 9:35 128 6 W50 Cheryl Friedge, 50* 175.43% 29:46 9:35 129 12 W20 Emily Rezac, 23*, New Prague, MN 152.97% 30:01 9:40 130 8 W35 Chrissy Alexander, 36* 154.29% 30:10 9:43 131 19 M20 Ryan Blumhoefer, 31 135.56% 30:11 9:43 132 13 W20 Maria Friedges, 22* 152.04% 30:12 9:43 133 14 W20 Emily Blumhoefer, 30* 152.00% 30:13 9:44 134 15 W20 Allie Clark, 21* 152.16% 30:14 9:44 135 12 M50 Andy Clark, 53, Northfield, MN 155.47% 30:15 9:44 136 9 M55 Perry Pringle, 57 161.05% 30:16 9:44 137 20 M20 Aaron Celis, 29, Northfield, MN 134.67% 30:23 9:47 138 10 M55 Bryan Schmidt, 58, Northfield, MN 161.56% 30:27 9:48 139 16 W20 Michelle Otte, 31* 149.73% 30:42 9:53 140 11 M55 Brad Schultz, 58 160.16% 30:43 9:53 141 17 M35 Jon Severson, 38 135.68% 30:45 9:54 142 4 M60 Timothy Mahr, 60 162.70% 30:48 9:55 143 7 W50 Heidi Wefel, 50* 168.81% 30:56 9:57 144 4 W45 Janet Lewis Muth, 46* 161.15% 30:58 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

145 21 M20 Nicholas Woods, 22, Northfield, MN 131.71% 31:04 10:00 146 12 M55 Brad Gatzlaff, 57 156.82% 31:05 10:00 147 22 M20 Jeremiah Schneck, 28, Burnsville, MN 131.35% 31:09 10:02 148 5 W45 Darla Stadler, 47* 161.89% 31:09 10:02 149 9 W35 Anne Vander Martin, 39* 151.43% 31:11 10:02 150 2 M65 Jim Bender, 67 171.33% 31:18 10:04 151 10 M40 Troy Pasch, 40 134.95% 31:18 10:04 152 10 W35 Angie Stillwell, 37* 149.26% 31:19 10:05 153 23 M20 Marc Thomas, 27 130.24% 31:25 10:07 154 3 M16 Sam Graves, 16, Faribault, MN 132.67% 31:29 10:08 155 7 W40 Catherine Fortin, 42* 152.50% 31:35 10:10 156 11 W35 Terah Becker, 36* 147.37% 31:35 10:10 157 1 W55 Michele Ernste, 59*, Faribault, MN 184.47% 31:43 10:12 158 13 M55 Mark Graves, 56, Faribault, MN 152.23% 31:44 10:13 159 8 W40 Sara Jensen, 43* 152.83% 31:46 10:13 160 6 W45 Elly Chicos, 49* 162.44% 31:46 10:13 161 2 M75 Kenneth Perry, 76 189.41% 31:48 10:14 162 17 W20 Brenda Kell, 23*, Northfield, MN 144.24% 31:50 10:15 163 1 W60 Debbie Driscoll, 61* 188.65% 31:52 10:15 164 3 M75 David Wee, 77 190.08% 32:17 10:23 165 13 M50 David Wieber, 53 145.61% 32:18 10:24 166 18 W20 Gabriela Ramos, 30*, Faribault, MN 142.13% 32:19 10:24 167 24 M20 Bradley Wocelka, 24 126.22% 32:25 10:26 168 14 M50 Daniel Robinson, 53 144.56% 32:32 10:28 169 25 M20 Daniel Herndon, 32 125.39% 32:39 10:31 170 18 M35 Kaleb Kuball, 37, Mongomery, MN 126.50% 32:49 10:34 171 11 M40 Jerry Kirgis, 40, Northfield, MN 128.26% 32:56 10:36 172 19 W20 Christine Bjornstal, 22* 138.86% 33:04 10:39 173 8 W50 Suzanne Anderson, 51* 158.63% 33:19 10:43 174 20 W20 Jayme Kunelius, 32*, Waterville, MN 137.82% 33:24 10:45 175 9 W40 Heather Vanderkooi, 42* 143.99% 33:27 10:46 176 21 W20 Mary C. Soltero, 32*, Faribault, MN 137.48% 33:29 10:47 177 26 M20 Lee Doneux, 28, Northfield, MN 121.66% 33:38 10:50 178 12 W35 Kirsten Budin, 36* 138.12% 33:42 10:51 179 13 W35 Susan Aldrich, 35* 137.61% 33:42 10:51 180 7 W45 Catherine Kirgis, 45* 146.62% 33:42 10:51 181 1 M8 Brady Budin, 9 152.15% 33:43 10:51 182 22 W20 Katie Jean Davey, 32* 136.46% 33:44 10:51 183 2 W55 Leora Henkin, 56* 165.93% 33:54 10:55 184 10 W40 Leah Driscoll, 41* 141.06% 33:54 10:55 185 4 M18 Noah Feldman, 19 120.64% 33:55 10:55 186 5 M60 Verlin Nelson, 60 147.68% 33:56 10:55 187 3 W55 Chris Zweber, 58* 169.81% 34:00 10:57 188 1 W18 Rosalia Friedges, 18* 139.28% 34:00 10:57 189 9 M45 Jason Linder, 49 133.64% 34:00 10:57 190 4 M10 Jack Linder, 10 144.02% 34:00 10:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

191 8 W45 Liz Wilkinson, 49* 151.03% 34:10 11:00 192 4 M16 Nick Woitaszewski, 16 122.19% 34:11 11:00 193 10 M45 Scott Woitaszewski, 46 129.61% 34:11 11:00 194 11 W40 Betsy Messner, 40* 138.70% 34:15 11:01 195 11 M45 Tom Ett, 49 132.60% 34:16 11:02 196 2 W18 Linnea Ett, 18* 138.20% 34:16 11:02 197 12 M45 Brian Erickson, 49 132.54% 34:17 11:02 198 12 M40 Jeremy Schweim, 40 122.49% 34:29 11:06 199 27 M20 Matt Nohava, 28 118.60% 34:30 11:06 200 23 W20 Chantal Schneck, 26*, Burnsville, MN 132.71% 34:36 11:08 201 1 W10 Lauren Holz, 10* 166.78% 34:59 11:16 202 2 W10 Natalie Taylor, 10* 166.78% 34:59 11:16 203 28 M20 Rany Bar, 29, Faribault, MN 116.63% 35:05 11:18 204 14 W35 Lynn Meyer, 39* 134.47% 35:07 11:18 205 9 W50 Melissa Robinson, 50* 148.63% 35:08 11:18 206 6 M60 Craig Feathers, 62 145.29% 35:09 11:19 207 19 M35 Adam Ness, 38 118.58% 35:11 11:19 208 24 W20 Rachel Kvanbeck, 25* 130.38% 35:13 11:20 209 25 W20 Leslie Garza, 24* 130.38% 35:13 11:20 210 26 W20 Becca Hotchkiss, 24* 130.38% 35:13 11:20 211 27 W20 Emma Shanahan, 24* 130.38% 35:13 11:20 212 10 W50 Deanne Coleman, 52* 151.41% 35:20 11:22 213 15 W35 Missy Estrem, 35* 130.88% 35:26 11:24 214 29 M20 Jeff Boulay, 30 115.37% 35:28 11:25 215 4 W55 Sandy Hanson, 56* 154.46% 36:25 11:43 216 14 M55 Terry Brison, 55 130.50% 36:41 11:48 217 9 W45 Michelle Rowley, 45* 134.51% 36:44 11:49 218 11 W50 Roseann Schweisthal, 54* 148.01% 37:03 11:55 219 30 M20 James Grabinger, 29 110.04% 37:11 11:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

220 2 W14 Audrey Pagel, 14* 136.87% 37:31 12:04 221 15 M50 Don Findlay, 51 121.64% 38:00 12:14 222 12 W50 Brenda Brand, 53* 142.34% 38:03 12:15 223 3 M65 Walter Jones, 67 140.81% 38:05 12:15 224 28 W20 Malinda Nowak, 33* 120.42% 38:18 12:20 225 31 M20 Karl Nowak, 33 107.05% 38:18 12:20 226 3 W10 Patricia Ortiz, 10*, Faribault, MN 152.14% 38:21 12:21 227 10 W45 Kendra Schmidt, 45* 128.01% 38:36 12:25 228 11 W45 Cara Grisim, 49* 133.34% 38:42 12:27 229 29 W20 Laura Showers, 29* 118.60% 38:43 12:28 230 12 W45 Maria Basaldua, 47*, Faribault, MN 130.09% 38:46 12:29 231 4 M65 Kenneth Beaupre, 69, Faribault, MN 139.96% 39:06 12:35 232 16 W35 Sandy McMillan, 39* 120.46% 39:12 12:37 233 1 W8 Makena McMillan, 9* 155.41% 39:12 12:37 234 2 JrM Pratap Reddy, 6 158.18% 39:13 12:37 235 13 M40 Dayanand Reddy, 43 110.24% 39:13 12:37 236 4 W10 Ila Reddy, 10* 148.46% 39:18 12:39 237 1 W16 Olivia Schmidt, 16* 124.32% 39:34 12:44 238 5 W55 Janie Hecht, 56* 141.99% 39:37 12:45 239 13 W45 Dannia Chavez, 48*, Northfield, MN 128.04% 39:50 12:49 240 30 W20 Emelie Eriksson, 28* 115.22% 39:51 12:50 241 2 W16 Taylor Kindseth, 16* 123.38% 39:52 12:50 242 17 W35 Elia Perez Celis, 38*, Northfield, MN 117.72% 39:54 12:51 243 20 M35 Nathan Budin, 36 103.26% 40:02 12:53 244 3 JrM Carson Budin, 6 154.95% 40:02 12:53 245 12 W40 Meghan Lane, 43* 121.22% 40:03 12:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

246 31 W20 Luann Thomas, 27* 113.56% 40:26 13:01 247 2 M8 Liam Ailabouni, 9 126.61% 40:31 13:02 248 5 M12 Jacob Reister, 12 112.21% 40:32 13:03 249 7 M60 Juan Manuel Razo, 62, Faribault, MN 125.94% 40:33 13:03 250 13 W50 Gloria Razo, 50*, Faribault, MN 128.78% 40:33 13:03 251 14 M40 Adam Ailabouni, 40 104.16% 40:33 13:03 252 15 M55 Steven McKelvey, 59 122.09% 40:40 13:05 253 21 M35 Chad Butzler, 37, Northfield, MN 101.96% 40:43 13:06 254 2 W65 Nancy Rindflesch, 67* 159.81% 41:00 13:12 255 3 W14 Madison Murphy, 14* 124.68% 41:11 13:15 256 18 W35 Johanna Silva, 36*, Faribault, MN 112.79% 41:16 13:17 257 14 W50 Alyson Minshall, 51*, Anoka, MN 127.71% 41:23 13:19 258 22 M35 David Kelly, 38 100.74% 41:25 13:20 259 13 W40 Nicole Burns, 44* 117.89% 41:32 13:22 260 19 W35 Allison Eddy, 38* 111.96% 41:57 13:30 261 6 W55 Shelly Becker, 55* 132.33% 41:58 13:30 262 5 M65 Mike Meixner, 66 124.74% 42:34 13:42 263 15 W50 Juana Paramo, 50*, Faribault, MN 122.49% 42:38 13:43 264 2 M14 Miguel Romero, 14, Faribault, MN 101.24% 42:39 13:44 265 2 W8 Erin Kindseth, 8* 149.11% 42:54 13:48 266 14 W40 Michelle Kindseth, 44* 114.13% 42:54 13:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

267 2 W60 Donna Reuvers, 64*, Faribault, MN 144.20% 43:29 14:00 268 8 M60 Michael Reuvers, 62, Faribault, MN 117.45% 43:29 14:00 269 32 W20 Abbey Hansen, 21*, Northfield, MN 103.81% 44:19 14:16 270 15 W40 Heidi Obermeyer, 44* 109.86% 44:34 14:21 271 3 W12 Kayler Jensen, 13* 118.20% 44:35 14:21 272 5 M18 Juan Ramirez, 19, Northfield, MN 91.74% 44:36 14:21 273 20 W35 Emma Ramirez, 36*, Northfield, MN 104.36% 44:36 14:21 274 33 W20 Samantha Wegner, 29* 102.76% 44:41 14:23 275 32 M20 Ben Wegner, 30 91.57% 44:41 14:23 276 21 W35 Krista Van Den Bosch, 36* 102.00% 45:38 14:41 277 34 W20 Leah Inman, 33* 100.55% 45:52 14:46 278 3 W60 Katherine Kick, 62* 132.08% 46:09 14:51 279 6 M65 Lawrence Walsh, 67 115.49% 46:26 14:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

280 1 W70 Dodie Egge, 70*, Park Rapids, MN 146.59% 46:48 15:04 281 22 W35 Lori Greene, 36* 99.28% 46:53 15:05 282 23 W35 Lilian Urias, 36*, Faribault, MN 98.44% 47:17 15:13 283 35 W20 Brenda Gonzalez, 34*, Faribault, MN 97.78% 47:17 15:13 284 36 W20 Juana Arevalo, 32*, Faribault, MN 97.32% 47:18 15:13 285 37 W20 Amber Knutson, 31* 97.15% 47:19 15:14 286 38 W20 Emily Quam, 30* 97.00% 47:21 15:14 287 39 W20 Irene Dorantes, 33*, Northfield, MN 97.06% 47:31 15:18 288 4 JrM Hunter Laubach, 3, Faribault, MN 142.14% 47:32 15:18 289 7 W55 Amy Goerwitz, 55* 116.67% 47:36 15:19 290 40 W20 Danielle Crase, 28* 96.36% 47:39 15:20 291 33 M20 Matthew Crase, 30 85.84% 47:40 15:21 292 14 W45 Stephanie Lumley, 49* 107.58% 47:58 15:26 293 9 M60 Nate Pfeifer, 62 106.43% 47:59 15:27 294 15 W45 Clarita Kell, 47*, Northfield, MN 104.77% 48:08 15:30 295 34 M20 Armando Guevara, 29, Faribault, MN 85.01% 48:08 15:30 296 16 W45 Diane Obermeyer, 48* 105.09% 48:32 15:37 297 15 M40 Jason Obermeyer, 42 88.34% 48:33 15:38 298 35 M20 Tanner Jensen, 20 84.28% 48:33 15:38 299 41 W20 Ranelle Irwin, 20* 95.30% 48:33 15:38 300 16 M55 Mark Robinson, 59, Northfield, MN 101.15% 49:05 15:48 301 13 M45 Curt Thoeny, 49, Faribault, MN 91.52% 49:39 15:59 302 17 W45 Arminda Thoeny, 47*, Faribault, MN 101.54% 49:40 15:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

303 18 W45 Michelle Keske, 47*, Northfield, MN 101.40% 49:44 16:00 304 16 W40 Araceli Baez R, 40*, Northfield, MN 95.52% 49:44 16:00 305 19 W45 Blanca Rodriguez, 48*, Faribault, MN 102.55% 49:44 16:00 306 36 M20 Justin Wagner, 27, Cannon Falls, MN 82.24% 49:45 16:01 307 16 W50 June Edwardsen, 50* 104.96% 49:45 16:01 308 37 M20 John Vieths, 29, Dennison, MN 80.49% 50:50 16:22 309 17 W40 Heather Winchell, 40* 93.02% 51:04 16:26 310 18 W40 Laura Qualey, 40* 93.02% 51:04 16:26 311 24 W35 Paula Barry, 35*, Faribault, MN 90.75% 51:06 16:27 312 1 JrW Sophia Bell Barry, 5*, Faribault, MN 151.15% 51:06 16:27 313 25 W35 Jessica Vieths, 38*, Dennison, MN 91.83% 51:09 16:28 314 4 W60 Mary Manderfeld, 63*, Northfield, MN 120.42% 51:20 16:31 315 4 W14 Ella Schmidt, 14* 99.97% 51:22 16:32 316 14 M45 Steve Schmidt, 46 86.23% 51:23 16:32 317 3 W8 Robynn Schwichtenberg, 8*, Morristown, MN124.13% 51:32 16:35 318 19 W40 Jessica Schwichtenberg, 41*, Morristown, MN 92.64% 51:37 16:37 319 5 M16 Logan Keilen, 17, Medford, MN 79.71% 51:46 16:40 320 3 M14 Carter Schmidt, 14 83.12% 51:57 16:43 321 5 W14 Sydney Oswald, 14* 98.81% 51:58 16:44 322 Denny Dugan, Faribault, MN 77.96% 52:29 16:54 323 10 M60 Hugo Vazquez, 60, Northfield, MN 95.03% 52:44 16:58 324 16 M40 Lopez Arcos, 40, Northfield, MN 80.07% 52:45 16:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

325 20 W40 Bierta Pliego, 43*, Northfield, MN 91.31% 53:10 17:07 326 4 M14 Brian Rodriguez, 15, Northfield, MN 79.68% 53:11 17:07 327 2 W70 Maria Jose De Azevedo, 71*, Northfield, MN130.60% 53:22 17:11 328 42 W20 Arely Murga, 32*, Northfield, MN 86.26% 53:22 17:11 329 26 W35 Vicky Rosas, 37*, Northfield, MN 86.78% 53:52 17:20 330 43 W20 Heidi Miller, 29*, Faribault, MN 82.76% 55:29 17:51 331 5 W60 Linda Duban, 60*, Faribault, MN 106.88% 55:29 17:51 332 44 W20 Amanda Maruska Noeurn, 26*, Northfield, MN 82.68% 55:32 17:52 333 Dodie Braith*, Mongomery, MN 82.61% 55:35 17:53 334 45 W20 Denise Jimenez, 24*, Faribault, MN 82.61% 55:35 17:53 335 46 W20 Victoria Nolasco, 32*, Northfield, MN 82.42% 55:51 17:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

336 38 M20 Anthony Ochoa, 24 73.17% 55:55 18:00 337 47 W20 Hannah Ochoa, 23* 82.12% 55:55 18:00 338 16 M50 Rick Lemke, 50, Faribault, MN 81.68% 56:06 18:03 339 39 M20 Dan Quinnell, 30, Faribault, MN 72.94% 56:06 18:03 340 27 W35 Rachel Erickson, 37* 83.17% 56:12 18:05 341 20 W45 Darla Hammel, 46*, Northfield, MN 88.38% 56:28 18:10 342 48 W20 Casey Orndorff, 23*, Northfield, MN 81.27% 56:30 18:11 343 6 W14 Hailee Hammel, 15*, Northfield, MN 88.84% 56:31 18:11 344 23 M35 Aaron Johnson, 37, Northfield, MN 73.46% 56:31 18:11 345 49 W20 Keri Ann Smith, 30*, Northfield, MN 81.15% 56:36 18:13 346 28 W35 Cassandra David, 39* 83.30% 56:41 18:15 347 21 W40 Kelly Mimes, 42* 84.95% 56:42 18:15 348 22 W40 Lynn Woelter, 42* 84.95% 56:42 18:15 349 6 W60 Carol Feldkamp, 64* 110.52% 56:44 18:16 350 23 W40 Jessica Anderson, 41*, Faribault, MN 83.72% 57:07 18:23 351 29 W35 Jessica Jackson, 36*, Northfield, MN 80.90% 57:32 18:31 352 50 W20 Susie Harris, 34*, Northfield, MN 80.36% 57:32 18:31 353 30 W35 Kristi Johnson, 38*, Northfield, MN 81.64% 57:32 18:31 354 17 W50 Julie Ploetz, 54* 95.07% 57:41 18:34 355 7 M65 Dave Rusinko, 66, Maple Grove, MN 91.81% 57:50 18:37 356 8 W55 Rose Brison, 55* 94.15% 58:59 18:59 357 51 W20 Shyanne Brison, 31* 77.93% 58:59 18:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

358 52 W20 Anastacia Bouillez, 25*, Northfield, MN 77.78% 59:02 19:00 359 18 W50 Sandy Bouillez, 51* 89.53% 59:02 19:00 360 3 W65 Cc Linstroth, 66* 107.62% 59:59 19:18 361 4 W65 Ginny Walsh, 65* 106.02% 1:00:00 19:19 362 5 W65 Bonnie Prawer, 68* 110.86% 1:00:00 19:19 363 40 M20 Wayne Swanson, 23, Kenyon, MN 68.12% 1:00:04 19:20 364 53 W20 Katie Noland, 20*, Kenyon, MN 77.01% 1:00:05 19:20 365 24 W40 Elizabeth Escamilla, 43*, Faribault, MN 79.59% 1:01:00 19:38 366 5 M10 Pedro Romero, 10, Faribault, MN 80.25% 1:01:01 19:38 367 54 W20 Marilynn Ehrich, 22*, Faribault, MN 75.23% 1:01:02 19:39 368 6 W65 Tereza Rosas, 65*, Northfield, MN 103.69% 1:01:21 19:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

369 17 M40 Fernando Guerrero, 42, Medford, MN 68.94% 1:02:13 20:01 370 2 JrW Lydia Guerrero, 3*, Medford, MN 124.14% 1:02:13 20:01 371 55 W20 Suzie Kasa, 31*, Northfield, MN 73.84% 1:02:15 20:02 372 9 W55 Tammy Barr, 55*, Lakeville, MN 88.64% 1:02:39 20:10 373 21 W45 Angie Keilen, 46*, Medford, MN 79.51% 1:02:46 20:12 374 7 W60 Cathy Barry, 61*, Faribault, MN 95.00% 1:03:17 20:22 375 7 W14 Emma Burns, 14*, Owatonna, MN 81.12% 1:03:18 20:22 376 25 W40 Angie Burns, 41*, Owatonna, MN 75.54% 1:03:18 20:22 377 19 W50 Aurora Carrera, 53*, Northfield, MN 84.34% 1:04:13 20:40 378 56 W20 Brianna Grabinger, 28* 71.24% 1:04:27 20:45 379 41 M20 Joe Eggum, 29 63.49% 1:04:27 20:45 380 57 W20 Aimee Fisher, 31* 71.01% 1:04:44 20:50 381 31 W35 Kelly Luiten, 39* 72.95% 1:04:44 20:50 382 42 M20 Maynard Hurst, 30, Owatonna, MN 63.06% 1:04:53 20:53 383 58 W20 Carmen Sanchez, 26*, Faribault, MN 70.77% 1:04:53 20:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

384 17 M50 Danny Bess, 52, Northfield, MN 67.15% 1:09:26 22:21 385 26 W40 Angie Northrup, 41*, Faribault, MN 68.84% 1:09:28 22:21 386 17 M55 Harvey Ehrich, 56, Faribault, MN 68.62% 1:10:24 22:40
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

387 4 M75 Gordon Kelley, 77 84.39% 1:12:43 23:24 388 18 M40 Clint Peschong, 43 59.08% 1:13:11 23:33 389 32 W35 Amy Peschong, 38* 64.16% 1:13:12 23:34 390 3 W70 Marilyn Kelley, 73* 98.31% 1:13:14 23:34
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

391 20 W50 Marilyn Hanson, 51* 67.20% 1:18:39 25:19
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

392 24 M35 Miguel Ang Rojas Arroyo, 38, Northfield, MN 49.99% 1:23:28 26:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

393 43 M20 Jake Miller, 21 45.42% 1:30:05 29:00 394 27 W40 Cari Altmann, 40* 51.23% 1:32:44 29:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

395 33 W35 Kelly Harris, 38* 49.52% 1:34:51 30:32 * indicates females 1 finishers among Males (no age given) 4 finishers among Men Under 8 2 finishers among Men 8 - 9 5 finishers among Men 10 - 11 5 finishers among Men 12 - 13 4 finishers among Men 14 - 15 5 finishers among Men 16 - 17 5 finishers among Men 18 - 19 43 finishers among Men 20 - 34 24 finishers among Men 35 - 39 18 finishers among Men 40 - 44 14 finishers among Men 45 - 49 17 finishers among Men 50 - 54 17 finishers among Men 55 - 59 10 finishers among Men 60 - 64 7 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 4 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Women Under 8 3 finishers among Women 8 - 9 4 finishers among Women 10 - 11 3 finishers among Women 12 - 13 7 finishers among Women 14 - 15 2 finishers among Women 16 - 17 2 finishers among Women 18 - 19 58 finishers among Women 20 - 34 33 finishers among Women 35 - 39 27 finishers among Women 40 - 44 21 finishers among Women 45 - 49 20 finishers among Women 50 - 54 9 finishers among Women 55 - 59 7 finishers among Women 60 - 64 6 finishers among Women 65 - 69 3 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 187 male finishers 208 female finishers 395 total finishers
Click here for data on 15K

Return to home page.