MSHSL Championships Class A Girls

St. Olaf College, Northfield

Nov. 5, 2016


Results by mtec Results

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

                                  Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 8:29 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Fairmont                 84    9   10   13   22   30   55   61  20:02.8  0:38.2
  2 Perham                   86    1    8   12   20   45   62   75  19:56.6  1:31.8
  3 Annandale               127   11   19   25   33   39   42   54  20:17.7  0:46.1
  4 Luverne                 148    4    7   32   40   65   68   71  20:17.8  1:45.3
  5 Pelican Rapids          149   15   27   29   35   43   57  101  20:21.8  0:43.3
  6 Howard Lake-Waverly-W   170    6   16   24   50   74  105  108  20:28.6  1:44.5
  7 Lqpv/Db                 193    5   31   46   52   59   70   86  20:31.0  1:30.4
  8 Eden Valley Watkins/K   214    3   17   53   69   72   73   91  20:38.8  1:57.1
  9 Minnehaha Academy       230   28   37   48   51   66   92  111  20:45.9  0:52.1
 10 Trinity School at Riv   240    2   23   26   93   96   97  104  20:56.7  3:00.2
 11 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce   257   14   41   49   76   77   80   95  20:52.2  1:34.0
 12 Lake City               273   21   36   44   84   88   94   99  20:59.5  1:34.9
 13 Belle Plaine            300   38   56   60   67   79   82   85  21:05.0  0:56.0
 14 Ely                     332   18   34   83   90  107  109  110  21:37.4  3:42.9
 15 West Central Area       345   47   58   64   78   98  106  112  21:25.6  1:59.4
 16 Proctor                 420   63   81   87   89  100  102  103  21:51.1  1:47.0

TEAM SCORES AT 1 MILE
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Perham                   71    2    6   12   16   35   64   90   6:03.1  0:18.0
  2 Minnehaha Academy       109   14   18   19   21   37   75   89   6:08.0   0:6.1
  3 Fairmont                116    5    7   25   34   45   46   78   6:06.3  0:17.5
  4 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce   123    3   13   24   40   43   81   86   6:08.0  0:17.5
  5 Luverne                 157    4   31   39   41   42   54   79   6:09.9  0:17.1
  6 Howard Lake-Waverly-W   185    8   22   28   44   83  106  107   6:11.8  0:28.2
  7 Pelican Rapids          204   11   38   48   52   55   61  104   6:13.2  0:14.4
 8* Annandale               218   15   36   53   56   58   59   63   6:14.2  0:11.8
 9* Eden Valley Watkins/K   218    1   27   51   57   82   84   96   6:08.7  0:55.1
 10 Lake City               256   23   26   29   85   93   95   98   6:17.9  0:26.3
 11 Lqpv/Db                 273    9   20   77   80   87   91   92   6:18.1  0:29.1
 12 Ely                     282   17   33   50   73  109  110  111   6:23.7  0:54.0
 13 Belle Plaine            308   47   49   69   71   72   76   88   6:20.5   0:8.3
 14 West Central Area       314   30   60   62   65   97  108  112   6:21.8  0:29.9
 15 Proctor                 338   32   68   70   74   94  100  101   6:23.3  0:25.4
 16 Trinity School at Riv   344   10   66   67   99  102  103  105   6:28.4  0:46.7

TEAM SCORES AT 2 MILE
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Fairmont                 81    8    9   10   18   36   55   58  12:40.7  0:27.9
  2 Perham                   85    1    4   14   19   47   64   82  12:34.4  1:06.4
  3 Annandale               145   16   17   29   41   42   51   57  12:54.3  0:18.2
  4 Luverne                 154    3   13   31   40   67   69   81  12:53.7  1:07.8
  5 Pelican Rapids          162   12   33   34   35   48   50  101  12:56.9  0:29.9
  6 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce   171    5   23   30   45   68   86   94  12:57.0  1:00.6
  7 Howard Lake-Waverly-W   176   11   15   27   52   71  107  108  12:57.8  0:57.0
  8 Minnehaha Academy       185   21   22   28   44   70   91  104  12:59.9  0:41.1
  9 Eden Valley Watkins/K   204    2   20   54   62   66   79   92  12:58.4  1:23.1
 10 Lqpv/Db                 226    7   24   56   63   76   83   87  13:05.1  1:05.6
 11 Lake City               266   26   32   38   80   90   93  100  13:15.3  1:01.9
 12 Trinity School at Riv   275    6   37   39   96   97   98  105  13:23.9  1:47.5
 13 West Central Area       332   46   53   61   73   99  106  112  13:29.5  1:14.6
 14 Ely                     333   25   43   72   84  109  110  111  13:36.9  2:08.3
 15 Belle Plaine            336   49   60   74   75   78   85   88  13:25.4  0:25.8
 16 Proctor                 385   59   65   77   89   95  102  103  13:39.4  0:56.2
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME


1. Fairmont
    9  Sarah Krumholz, 10       19:47.7  
   10  Jenna Pavich, 12         19:50.4  
   13  Iliana Ramon, 11         19:55.1  
   22  Laura Thompson, 7        20:14.8  
   30  Molly Hawkins, 12        20:25.8  
   55  Tabitha Thatcher, 8      20:56.5  
   61  Lizzy Subbert, 11        21:02.0  
Total Time = 1:40:13.8     Total Places = 84

2. Perham
    1  Brynnan Covington, 12    19:08.8  
    8  Caitlin Covington, 10    19:46.1  
   12  Hailey Wegscheid, 10     19:53.6  
   20  Abby Tweeton, 9          20:13.9  
   45  Ashley Hokanson, 10      20:40.5  
   62  Evalyn McCleary, 10      21:04.3  
   75  Mary Wunderlich, 8       21:26.9  
Total Time = 1:39:42.9     Total Places = 86

3. Annandale
   11  Emma Fashant, 8          19:51.6  
   19  Jessica Scheer, 11       20:12.5  
   25  Emily Kasper, 11         20:18.9  
   33  Madi Marohn, 11          20:27.5  
   39  Josey Marquette, 8       20:37.7  
   42  Bri Canesi, 10           20:38.4  
   54  Holly Ekholm, 10         20:55.6  
Total Time = 1:41:28.2     Total Places = 127

4. Luverne
    4  Madison Schandelme, 12   19:27.3  
    7  Regan Feit, 8            19:43.6  
   32  Tenley Nelson, 7         20:27.4  
   40  Brooklynn Versteeg, 7    20:37.9  
   65  Cassie Flanagan, 8       21:12.6  
   68  Gabrielle Ferrell, 10    21:15.4  
   71  Autumn Nath, 8           21:22.2  
Total Time = 1:41:28.8     Total Places = 148

5. Pelican Rapids
   15  Tianna Wald, 12          19:55.6  
   27  Chloe Paulson, 8         20:21.8  
   29  Tatianna Wiley, 8        20:23.9  
   35  Abby Syverson, 9         20:28.9  
   43  Mandi Sjolie, 9          20:38.8  
   57  Maddie Guler, 9          20:57.8  
  101  Autumn Gummeringer, 9    23:01.5  
Total Time = 1:41:49.0     Total Places = 149

6. Howard Lake-Waverly-W
    6  Gracie Mallak, 9         19:41.8  
   16  Katelyn Routhier, 7      20:08.3  
   24  Gwen Hegelson, 10        20:16.3  
   50  Erin Brabec, 10          20:50.3  
   74  Brooke Baumann, 7        21:26.3  
  105  Danielle Wood, 8         23:32.6  
  108  Amber Lamphere, 9        23:57.7  
Total Time = 1:42:23.0     Total Places = 170

7. Lqpv/Db
    5  Sadie Thompson, 12       19:31.5  
   31  Jordyn Sterud, 11        20:26.7  
   46  Georgia Will, 9          20:40.9  
   52  Isabel Schirm, 10        20:53.9  
   59  Grace Hegland, 10        21:01.8  
   70  Alex Sather, 10          21:19.6  
   86  Anne Kennedy, 12         21:44.1  
Total Time = 1:42:34.8     Total Places = 193

8. Eden Valley Watkins/K
    3  Anna Donnay, 12          19:26.6  
   17  Olivia Kuechle, 9        20:09.9  
   53  Amaya Lyrek, 10          20:55.2  
   69  Rachel Utecht, 10        21:18.5  
   72  Cailyn Kuechle, 9        21:23.7  
   73  Zya Lueders, 8           21:25.7  
   91  Courtney Geislinge, 12   21:57.8  
Total Time = 1:43:13.9     Total Places = 214

9. Minnehaha Academy
   28  Addie Anderson-Lou, 8    20:22.8  
   37  Grace Kirkpatrick, 11    20:34.9  
   48  Abby Shaffer, 11         20:44.7  
   51  Ava Perez-Erickson, 11   20:52.1  
   66  Betsy Kirkpatrick, 7     21:14.8  
   92  Kayla Williams, 11       22:00.7  
  111  Terra Rhoades, 11        24:18.1  
Total Time = 1:43:49.3     Total Places = 230

10. Trinity School at Riv
    2  Grace Ennis, 12          19:25.6  
   23  Katie Michalak, 12       20:15.7  
   26  Elizabeth Neil, 10       20:20.5  
   93  Charlotte Howland, 12    22:15.6  
   96  Marie Demarais, 12       22:25.7  
   97  Grace Carlson, 12        22:31.8  
  104  Kate Cunningham, 9       23:22.2  
Total Time = 1:44:43.1     Total Places = 240

11. Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce
   14  Kiera Olson, 12          19:55.3  
   41  Leah Ruen, 12            20:38.0  
   49  Emily Snyder, 10         20:49.1  
   76  Kaylee Arndt, 8          21:29.0  
   77  Maddie Smith, 10         21:29.3  
   80  Ashley Miner, 11         21:36.3  
   95  Bailey Ruen, 11          22:22.8  
Total Time = 1:44:20.7     Total Places = 257

12. Lake City
   21  Liv Kozlowski, 11        20:14.4  
   36  McKenna Beltz, 7         20:31.2  
   44  Johannah Clementso, 9    20:39.4  
   84  Julia Koplin, 9          21:42.9  
   88  Brenna Nelson, 9         21:49.2  
   94  Hailey Reckmann, 7       22:16.6  
   99  Phebe Nelson, 9          22:49.9  
Total Time = 1:44:57.1     Total Places = 273

13. Belle Plaine
   38  Cassandra Stolt, 10      20:37.1  
   56  Haley Leger, 12          20:57.6  
   60  Emily Berger, 9          21:02.0  
   67  Jordyn Williams, 8       21:15.1  
   79  Malina Koepp, 7          21:33.0  
   82  McKenna Herrmann, 9      21:37.0  
   85  Elizabeth Schmidt, 8     21:43.7  
Total Time = 1:45:24.8     Total Places = 300

14. Ely
   18  Erin Bianco, 12          20:12.2  
   34  Ryne Prigge, 11          20:28.1  
   83  Caroline Homer, 12       21:37.9  
   90  Emma Terwilliger, 11     21:53.8  
  107  Evelyn Bercher, 11       23:55.0  
  109  Taryn Osthoff, 12        24:14.6  
  110  Kalyssa Eilrich, 9       24:14.9  
Total Time = 1:48:07.0     Total Places = 332

15. West Central Area
   47  Lexi Bright, 7           20:44.5  
   58  Ella Van Kempen, 10      20:58.7  
   64  Brynn Fernholz, 8        21:11.1  
   78  Teagan Nelson, 9         21:29.5  
   98  Chloe Larue, 8           22:43.9  
  106  Kennedy Porter, 7        23:36.7  
  112  Kaitlin Hanson, 7        24:46.2  
Total Time = 1:47:07.7     Total Places = 345

16. Proctor
   63  Morgan Binsfield, 8      21:08.4  
   81  Hannah Bettendorf, 11    21:36.5  
   87  Sydney Binsfield, 10     21:44.9  
   89  Courtney Werner, 8       21:50.2  
  100  Annika Voss, 11          22:55.3  
  102  Makayla McGregor, 9      23:02.6  
  103  Paige Lusti, 9           23:12.8  
Total Time = 1:49:15.3     Total Places = 420
        TEAM                                1 MILE            2 MILE      FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER            PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME       TIME         TEAM         

Top

1 Tierney Wolfgram, 8 1 5:28.9 1 11:37.7 18:23.6 Math & Science Academ 2 Marissa Whitehead, 8 19 5:58.0 4 12:14.7 19:08.6 Martin County West/Ma 3 1 Brynnan Covington, 12 3 5:53.4 2 11:59.2 19:08.8 Perham 4 Madeline Kelly, 9 12 5:57.2 6 12:17.9 19:18.2 Providence Academy 5 Brook Wedin, 12 13 5:57.3 12 12:22.7 19:24.1 Mora 6 Kayla Christophers, 10 6 5:54.9 9 12:19.8 19:24.3 Austin Pacelli 7 Kira Sweeney, 9 4 5:54.0 7 12:18.8 19:24.7 Staples-Motley 8 Morgan Gehl, 8 23 5:58.7 11 12:22.6 19:25.5 Murray County Central 9 2 Grace Ennis, 12 30 6:01.8 18 12:27.1 19:25.6 Trinity School at Riv 10 Ellyssa Peterson, 12 5 5:54.9 5 12:16.2 19:25.7 Greenway / Nashwauk-K 11 3 Anna Donnay, 12 2 5:32.3 3 12:03.9 19:26.6 Eden Valley Watkins/K 12 4 Madison Schandelme, 12 14 5:57.3 8 12:19.5 19:27.3 Luverne 13 Makenna Thurston, 10 17 5:57.8 16 12:26.8 19:30.3 Lcwm/Nicollet 14 5 Sadie Thompson, 12 27 6:00.8 19 12:28.1 19:31.5 Lqpv/Db 15 Annika Aho, 10 22 5:58.6 20 12:28.7 19:32.9 United North Central 16 Kailee Malone, 9 9 5:56.7 14 12:26.7 19:35.2 Stewartville 17 Katherine Geist, 9 7 5:56.4 15 12:26.7 19:36.4 Crookston 18 Erika Swanson, 10 15 5:57.6 13 12:22.9 19:36.6 Northwest Nighthawks 19 Kristine Kalthoff, 8 29 6:01.8 23 12:30.7 19:40.2 Albany 20 Beth Stevermer, 11 25 5:59.3 21 12:30.5 19:40.7 United South Central/ 21 6 Gracie Mallak, 9 48 6:08.1 28 12:34.8 19:41.8 Howard Lake-Waverly-W 22 Lydia Kantonen, 12 18 5:57.9 22 12:30.6 19:43.0 Park Rapids Area 23 7 Regan Feit, 8 60 6:09.7 34 12:40.8 19:43.6 Luverne 24 8 Caitlin Covington, 10 20 5:58.3 10 12:20.0 19:46.1 Perham 25 9 Sarah Krumholz, 10 53 6:08.6 27 12:34.5 19:47.7 Fairmont 26 Erika Fox, 12 61 6:09.9 29 12:36.7 19:50.0 Carlton 27 10 Jenna Pavich, 12 24 5:58.8 24 12:31.8 19:50.4 Fairmont 28 11 Emma Fashant, 8 71 6:11.5 41 12:44.6 19:51.6 Annandale 29 12 Hailey Wegscheid, 10 33 6:05.4 35 12:41.2 19:53.6 Perham 30 13 Iliana Ramon, 11 16 5:57.7 25 12:32.6 19:55.1 Fairmont 31 14 Kiera Olson, 12 11 5:57.0 17 12:26.9 19:55.3 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce 32 15 Tianna Wald, 12 32 6:03.1 30 12:39.0 19:55.6 Pelican Rapids 33 Carly Scheuerman, 12 46 6:07.9 44 12:45.7 20:01.4 St. Croix Prep Academ 34 Ellie Morgan, 11 8 5:56.6 26 12:34.1 20:04.6 Frazee 35 Ellie Haland, 12 106 6:18.0 61 12:56.7 20:07.1 Math & Science Academ 36 Kendra Franck, 12 78 6:13.3 54 12:51.0 20:08.1 Holy Family Catholic 37 16 Katelyn Routhier, 7 26 5:59.3 36 12:42.2 20:08.3 Howard Lake-Waverly-W 38 17 Olivia Kuechle, 9 55 6:09.4 46 12:47.6 20:09.9 Eden Valley Watkins/K 39 Laura Pedelty, 10 10 5:56.9 31 12:39.2 20:11.0 Stewartville 40 Delilah Baedke, 7 31 6:03.1 32 12:39.8 20:11.3 Tri-City United 41 18 Erin Bianco, 12 41 6:06.8 51 12:48.8 20:12.2 Ely 42 19 Jessica Scheer, 11 37 6:06.2 39 12:44.5 20:12.5 Annandale 43 Bailee Heitkamp, 9 64 6:10.4 45 12:45.9 20:13.0 Breckenridge/Wahpeton 44 20 Abby Tweeton, 9 40 6:06.6 43 12:45.7 20:13.9 Perham 45 21 Liv Kozlowski, 11 49 6:08.3 52 12:49.0 20:14.4 Lake City 46 Lauren Karnitz, 10 44 6:07.1 40 12:44.5 20:14.5 Redwood Valley 47 22 Laura Thompson, 7 86 6:15.2 71 12:59.6 20:14.8 Fairmont 48 23 Katie Michalak, 12 119 6:22.2 73 13:01.5 20:15.7 Trinity School at Riv 49 24 Gwen Hegelson, 10 56 6:09.5 53 12:50.1 20:16.3 Howard Lake-Waverly-W 50 Ellie Nelson, 11 28 6:01.7 37 12:42.9 20:16.7 Roseau/Bgmr 51 Marin Garrett, 8 50 6:08.3 57 12:52.3 20:18.6 East Grand Forks 52 Mackinzee Miest, 11 21 5:58.5 33 12:40.4 20:18.7 Saint James Area 53 25 Emily Kasper, 11 98 6:17.3 62 12:56.7 20:18.9 Annandale 54 Ashlee Siegle, 10 38 6:06.4 38 12:43.7 20:19.8 Marshall 55 26 Elizabeth Neil, 10 121 6:22.5 75 13:02.0 20:20.5 Trinity School at Riv 56 27 Chloe Paulson, 8 76 6:12.5 70 12:58.9 20:21.8 Pelican Rapids 57 28 Addie Anderson-Lou, 8 43 6:06.9 55 12:51.0 20:22.8 Minnehaha Academy 58 29 Tatianna Wiley, 8 92 6:16.1 68 12:58.6 20:23.9 Pelican Rapids 59 Maddie Carrington, 9 117 6:21.9 72 13:00.8 20:25.1 Morris Area/Ca 60 Livia Wallace, 12 72 6:11.6 60 12:56.1 20:25.1 Pipestone Area 61 30 Molly Hawkins, 12 69 6:11.1 42 12:44.9 20:25.8 Fairmont 62 Augusta Demarais, 8 52 6:08.5 58 12:52.4 20:26.0 Maple Lake 63 31 Jordyn Sterud, 11 45 6:07.2 50 12:48.5 20:26.7 Lqpv/Db 64 Natalie Fultz, 9 67 6:10.9 65 12:58.2 20:27.0 Eveleth-Gilbert 65 32 Tenley Nelson, 7 81 6:14.3 66 12:58.3 20:27.4 Luverne 66 Sunshine Langworth, 9 66 6:10.7 64 12:58.0 20:27.5 Pequot Lakes 67 33 Madi Marohn, 11 108 6:18.2 79 13:02.7 20:27.5 Annandale 68 34 Ryne Prigge, 11 63 6:10.0 80 13:02.8 20:28.1 Ely 69 35 Abby Syverson, 9 96 6:16.9 69 12:58.8 20:28.9 Pelican Rapids 70 Sophie Epps, 10 107 6:18.0 59 12:54.1 20:29.7 Cannon Falls 71 36 McKenna Beltz, 7 54 6:08.6 67 12:58.5 20:31.2 Lake City 72 Johanna Merten, 12 87 6:15.3 89 13:05.3 20:32.8 Holdingford 73 Christianna Green, 12 91 6:15.8 76 13:02.2 20:34.4 Windom Area 74 37 Grace Kirkpatrick, 11 35 6:06.1 48 12:47.9 20:34.9 Minnehaha Academy 75 Jerilynn Simmer, 9 85 6:15.1 90 13:05.4 20:36.8 Northwest Nighthawks 76 38 Cassandra Stolt, 10 93 6:16.2 93 13:09.0 20:37.1 Belle Plaine 77 Carissa Vanderwal, 10 39 6:06.5 56 12:52.0 20:37.7 Ortonville 78 39 Josey Marquette, 8 105 6:18.0 95 13:09.9 20:37.7 Annandale 79 40 Brooklynn Versteeg, 7 82 6:14.4 77 13:02.5 20:37.9 Luverne 80 41 Leah Ruen, 12 34 6:06.1 63 12:57.7 20:38.0 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce 81 Katie George, 8 113 6:20.4 99 13:13.3 20:38.4 Ottertaill Central 82 42 Bri Canesi, 10 103 6:17.8 78 13:02.6 20:38.4 Annandale 83 43 Mandi Sjolie, 9 110 6:19.1 92 13:08.9 20:38.8 Pelican Rapids 84 Malia Nelson, 7 36 6:06.2 88 13:04.8 20:39.2 Dover-Eyota 85 44 Johannah Clementso, 9 58 6:09.5 74 13:01.6 20:39.4 Lake City 86 45 Ashley Hokanson, 10 70 6:11.4 91 13:05.6 20:40.5 Perham 87 46 Georgia Will, 9 134 6:26.0 104 13:14.3 20:40.9 Lqpv/Db 88 Emily Gillingham, 12 68 6:10.9 82 13:03.6 20:41.0 Canby / Minneota 89 McKenzie Ruether, 8 73 6:11.8 85 13:04.4 20:41.1 Canby / Minneota 90 Mary Miller, 8 130 6:24.7 97 13:10.7 20:41.4 Maple Lake 91 Bridget Tetmeyer, 9 74 6:11.9 83 13:03.9 20:42.4 Nova Classical Academ 92 47 Lexi Bright, 7 59 6:09.6 87 13:04.7 20:44.5 West Central Area 93 48 Abby Shaffer, 11 47 6:07.9 81 13:03.5 20:44.7 Minnehaha Academy 94 49 Emily Snyder, 10 83 6:14.5 86 13:04.5 20:49.1 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce 95 50 Erin Brabec, 10 84 6:14.7 96 13:10.1 20:50.3 Howard Lake-Waverly-W 96 51 Ava Perez-Erickson, 11 42 6:06.8 47 12:47.8 20:52.1 Minnehaha Academy 97 52 Isabel Schirm, 10 138 6:26.6 113 13:20.8 20:53.9 Lqpv/Db 98 53 Amaya Lyrek, 10 95 6:16.4 101 13:13.8 20:55.2 Eden Valley Watkins/K 99 54 Holly Ekholm, 10 112 6:20.2 105 13:15.7 20:55.6 Annandale 100 55 Tabitha Thatcher, 8 135 6:26.1 107 13:16.5 20:56.5 Fairmont 101 Izzy Lind, 9 65 6:10.5 84 13:04.3 20:57.2 St. Peter 102 56 Haley Leger, 12 125 6:23.4 137 13:32.5 20:57.6 Belle Plaine 103 Savannah Gamst, 9 57 6:09.5 100 13:13.7 20:57.7 Moose Lake / Willow R 104 57 Maddie Guler, 9 100 6:17.4 94 13:09.2 20:57.8 Pelican Rapids 105 Grace Rieland, 8 126 6:23.9 118 13:22.4 20:58.6 Albany 106 58 Ella Van Kempen, 10 111 6:19.3 98 13:12.7 20:58.7 West Central Area 107 59 Grace Hegland, 10 156 6:34.3 147 13:42.4 21:01.8 Lqpv/Db 108 60 Emily Berger, 9 90 6:15.7 110 13:18.0 21:02.0 Belle Plaine 109 61 Lizzy Subbert, 11 88 6:15.4 103 13:13.9 21:02.0 Fairmont 110 62 Evalyn McCleary, 10 115 6:21.6 116 13:21.5 21:04.3 Perham 111 Amelia Hornseth, 12 77 6:13.2 106 13:16.4 21:04.8 Nova Classical Academ 112 Johanna Schwingham, 9 116 6:21.8 114 13:21.0 21:07.0 Mora 113 Rory Bickler, 9 141 6:26.8 139 13:32.9 21:07.8 Austin Pacelli 114 63 Morgan Binsfield, 8 122 6:23.0 117 13:21.7 21:08.4 Proctor 115 Katie Barclay, 11 142 6:27.1 115 13:21.3 21:08.8 Jordan 116 Meredith Carringto, 7 120 6:22.2 119 13:23.6 21:09.1 Morris Area/Ca 117 Jackie Weyerhaeuse, 8 132 6:25.2 129 13:29.3 21:10.2 Blake School (the) 118 64 Brynn Fernholz, 8 109 6:18.6 111 13:18.7 21:11.1 West Central Area 119 Grace Clark, 10 97 6:17.2 108 13:17.2 21:11.3 Rockford 120 Carlee Plackner, 10 149 6:29.1 120 13:24.0 21:11.4 Greenway / Nashwauk-K 121 65 Cassie Flanagan, 8 99 6:17.3 122 13:27.2 21:12.6 Luverne 122 Brittny Hillstrom, 12 136 6:26.4 126 13:28.5 21:13.3 Carlton 123 66 Betsy Kirkpatrick, 7 131 6:25.1 128 13:28.9 21:14.8 Minnehaha Academy 124 67 Jordyn Williams, 8 123 6:23.1 136 13:32.4 21:15.1 Belle Plaine 125 68 Gabrielle Ferrell, 10 137 6:26.5 145 13:36.6 21:15.4 Luverne 126 Lily Peterson, 7 148 6:28.6 135 13:32.3 21:15.5 Lake Park-Audubon 127 Taina Koivisto, 10 140 6:26.7 127 13:28.8 21:15.8 Sth Ridge/Nth Woods/N 128 Angel Martens, 11 89 6:15.5 102 13:13.9 21:16.2 Pipestone Area 129 Malayh Metcalf, 7 139 6:26.6 124 13:27.9 21:18.3 Glencoe-Silver Lake 130 69 Rachel Utecht, 10 144 6:27.4 121 13:27.0 21:18.5 Eden Valley Watkins/K 131 70 Alex Sather, 10 151 6:29.9 140 13:33.7 21:19.6 Lqpv/Db 132 71 Autumn Nath, 8 79 6:13.4 125 13:28.4 21:22.2 Luverne 133 72 Cailyn Kuechle, 9 146 6:27.7 143 13:35.9 21:23.7 Eden Valley Watkins/K 134 73 Zya Lueders, 8 104 6:17.9 112 13:19.7 21:25.7 Eden Valley Watkins/K 135 74 Brooke Baumann, 7 145 6:27.4 132 13:31.8 21:26.3 Howard Lake-Waverly-W 136 75 Mary Wunderlich, 8 154 6:32.8 146 13:41.8 21:26.9 Perham 137 76 Kaylee Arndt, 8 51 6:08.4 49 12:48.2 21:29.0 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce 138 77 Maddie Smith, 10 80 6:13.6 123 13:27.4 21:29.3 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce 139 78 Teagan Nelson, 9 118 6:21.9 134 13:32.1 21:29.5 West Central Area 140 79 Malina Koepp, 7 152 6:30.4 152 13:48.3 21:33.0 Belle Plaine 141 80 Ashley Miner, 11 143 6:27.2 150 13:46.2 21:36.3 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce 142 81 Hannah Bettendorf, 11 62 6:10.0 109 13:17.4 21:36.5 Proctor 143 82 McKenna Herrmann, 9 133 6:25.3 142 13:34.8 21:37.0 Belle Plaine 144 83 Caroline Homer, 12 94 6:16.3 133 13:31.8 21:37.9 Ely 145 Aubrey Williams, 8 114 6:21.1 138 13:32.5 21:39.2 Cotter 146 84 Julia Koplin, 9 147 6:28.2 144 13:36.1 21:42.9 Lake City 147 Olivia Ohrt, 11 101 6:17.4 130 13:29.4 21:43.1 Blake School (the) 148 85 Elizabeth Schmidt, 8 127 6:24.0 149 13:45.2 21:43.7 Belle Plaine 149 86 Anne Kennedy, 12 155 6:33.4 151 13:48.1 21:44.1 Lqpv/Db 150 87 Sydney Binsfield, 10 129 6:24.5 141 13:33.8 21:44.9 Proctor 151 88 Brenna Nelson, 9 157 6:34.5 154 13:50.9 21:49.2 Lake City 152 89 Courtney Werner, 8 158 6:35.3 153 13:50.4 21:50.2 Proctor 153 Lauryn Renier, 9 102 6:17.8 131 13:31.2 21:50.4 Rochester Lourdes 154 90 Emma Terwilliger, 11 128 6:24.3 148 13:43.7 21:53.8 Ely 155 91 Courtney Geislinge, 12 160 6:36.4 156 13:57.8 21:57.8 Eden Valley Watkins/K 156 92 Kayla Williams, 11 153 6:30.6 155 13:57.2 22:00.7 Minnehaha Academy 157 93 Charlotte Howland, 12 167 6:48.7 160 14:14.1 22:15.6 Trinity School at Riv 158 94 Hailey Reckmann, 7 159 6:35.5 157 14:07.0 22:16.6 Lake City 159 95 Bailey Ruen, 11 150 6:29.5 158 14:11.1 22:22.8 Lanesboro/Fillmore Ce 160 96 Marie Demarais, 12 163 6:46.7 161 14:14.5 22:25.7 Trinity School at Riv 161 97 Grace Carlson, 12 166 6:48.5 162 14:14.9 22:31.8 Trinity School at Riv 162 98 Chloe Larue, 8 161 6:39.4 163 14:19.2 22:43.9 West Central Area 163 99 Phebe Nelson, 9 162 6:46.6 164 14:26.1 22:49.9 Lake City 164 100 Annika Voss, 11 124 6:23.3 159 14:13.5 22:55.3 Proctor 165 101 Autumn Gummeringer, 9 168 6:48.8 165 14:26.4 23:01.5 Pelican Rapids 166 102 Makayla McGregor, 9 164 6:48.4 166 14:26.6 23:02.6 Proctor 167 103 Paige Lusti, 9 165 6:48.4 167 14:26.8 23:12.8 Proctor 168 104 Kate Cunningham, 9 169 6:50.5 169 14:39.0 23:22.2 Trinity School at Riv 169 105 Danielle Wood, 8 170 6:54.7 171 14:46.2 23:32.6 Howard Lake-Waverly-W 170 106 Kennedy Porter, 7 172 7:00.0 170 14:44.7 23:36.7 West Central Area 171 107 Evelyn Bercher, 11 174 7:00.8 173 14:57.1 23:55.0 Ely 172 108 Amber Lamphere, 9 171 6:57.7 172 14:55.9 23:57.7 Howard Lake-Waverly-W 173 109 Taryn Osthoff, 12 175 7:06.3 175 15:23.3 24:14.6 Ely 174 110 Kalyssa Eilrich, 9 173 7:00.8 174 15:01.0 24:14.9 Ely 175 111 Terra Rhoades, 11 75 6:12.2 168 14:29.0 24:18.1 Minnehaha Academy 176 112 Kaitlin Hanson, 7 176 7:07.9 176 15:32.3 24:46.2 West Central Area

Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.