Ron Kretsch Invitational Girls

Bassett Creek Park

Sep. 8, 2012

Sunny, breezy, 60s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Holy Family Catholic
    1  Maria Eastman, 9           8:43  
    6  Molly Eastman, 11          8:55  
   22  Aly Anton, 12              9:22  
   23  Ellie Stepaniak, 12        9:22  
   26  Michaela Rasmussen, 11     9:29  
   35  Eileen Curran, 11          9:40  
   38  Shannon Dolan, 11          9:42  
Total Time = 1:05:10     Total Places = 151

2. Trinity River Ridge
    8  Becca Wilkin, 9            8:59  
   10  Lucy Leighton, 12          9:02  
   11  Theresa Mueller, 10        9:06  
   17  Lotus Schifsky, 10         9:17  
   27  Grace Ennis, 8             9:30  
   47  Anna Maunu, 8              9:59  
   57  Katie Michalak, 8          10:07  
Total Time = 1:05:55     Total Places = 177

3. Minnehaha Academy
    3  Nicole Nipper, 12          8:48  
   13  Casey Haffield, 12         9:07  
   18  Katherine Lubar, 12        9:18  
   31  Hannah Rikkers, 12         9:34  
   43  Lizzie Chun, 10            9:52  
   52  Saakje Hoekstra, 9         10:05  
   56  Nicolina Cecere, 11        10:07  
Total Time = 1:06:46     Total Places = 216

4. Orono
    5  Sarah Harrison, 9          8:54  
   29  Lauren Rodby, 11           9:30  
   32  Madison Martini, 11        9:38  
   33  Grace Leslie, 8            9:39  
   48  Katie Willander, 6         9:59  
   50  Haley Nielsen, 10          10:01  
   67  Katherine Spurlock, 11     10:17  
Total Time = 1:07:56     Total Places = 264

5. St Paul Acad Summit
    2  Mary Naas, 10              8:44  
    7  Ellen McCarthy, 10         8:57  
   20  Lily Rogers-Grant, 12      9:20  
   46  Greta Sirek, 7             9:55  
   60  Alicia Zhang, 11           10:11  
   69  Hallie Sogin, 9            10:19  
   97  Val Hart, 7                10:43  
Total Time = 1:08:06     Total Places = 301

6. Benilde-St Margaretís
   34  Amanda Kautzer, 9          9:40  
   36  Alexandra Setchell, 10     9:41  
   37  Maggie Conry, 10           9:41  
   49  Ellie Bahr, 8              10:00  
   61  Riley Donlin, 9            10:11  
   63  Elsenbast Claudia, 8       10:13  
   78  Lilly Johnson, 9           10:29  
Total Time = 1:09:54     Total Places = 358

7. St Louis Park
   19  Marcie James, 8            9:18  
   21  Grace Williams, 9          9:21  
   41  Megan Perkins, 7           9:48  
   51  Katie Fredrickson, 7       10:04  
   76  Sophie Olson, 12           10:27  
   82  Amira Stone, 8             10:34  
   87  Emily Melbye, 10           10:38  
Total Time = 1:10:07     Total Places = 377

8. Mounds Park Academy
   25  Kristen Bourne, 12         9:26  
   40  Laura Nicholson, 11        9:46  
   53  Lauren Reimers, 10         10:05  
   58  Erin Quam, 8               10:09  
   70  Sandra Liebgott, 10        10:19  
   77  Ellie Hands, 11            10:28  
  156  Molly Gardner, 8           11:33  
Total Time = 1:11:43     Total Places = 479

9. Visitation
   24  Marta Seitz, 11            9:22  
   44  Katie George, 10           9:53  
   66  Kayleen McQuillan, 10      10:17  
   74  Melissa Maxwell, 10        10:24  
   80  Greta Waldvogel, 8         10:32  
   99  Rayna Kaeppe, 9            10:44  
  126  Brenna McSweeney, 9        11:05  
Total Time = 1:12:13     Total Places = 513

10. Minneapolis Washburn
    4  Hannah Oscarson, 9         8:50  
   16  Skylar Tupper, 9           9:15  
   39  Morgan Jensen, 12          9:45  
  105  Gianna Lindemann, 11       10:48  
  116  Charlotte Cowdery, 10      10:58  
  130  Mary Perpich, 11           11:08  
  173  Alexandra Lothrop, 10      11:46  
Total Time = 1:12:27     Total Places = 583

11. Academy of HolyAngels
    9  Laura Bagwell, 9           9:01  
   14  Emily Vigil, 11            9:08  
   81  Sydney Shea, 11            10:33  
   96  Alice Keefe, 11            10:43  
   98  Kassandra Galvan-Pizana, 11
                                   10:43  
  136  Jane Schumacher, 12        11:12  
  143  Maura Rigney, 12           11:20  
Total Time = 1:12:36     Total Places = 577

12. Hill-Murray
   30  Johnna Patterson, 9        9:30  
   55  Lexie Adamsky, 10          10:06  
   72  Emma Mendez, 7             10:23  
   88  Rachel Ogren, 11           10:38  
   90  Sydney Ball, 8             10:39  
  122  Sarah Dow, 10              11:05  
  124  Ally Cochran, 11           11:05  
Total Time = 1:13:23     Total Places = 581

13. Breck
   12  Claire Drysdale, 11        9:06  
   15  Adria Duncan, 11           9:14  
   79  Veronica Holubova, 11      10:30  
  121  Ingrid Thyr, 9             11:04  
  123  Lilly Hoyt, 10             11:05  
  160  Elena Berman, 8            11:36  
  172  Caroline Grothe, 11        11:44  
Total Time = 1:14:16     Total Places = 682

14. DeLaSalle
   71  Lindsay Billig, 10         10:21  
   73  Hana Fritz, 10             10:23  
  129  Mira Koster, 10            11:08  
  168  Adhina Bawa, 9             11:42  
  174  Kaleigh Swift, 11          11:47  
  184  Danika Partridge, 10       12:06  
  185  Lilia Kelash, 10           12:06  
Total Time = 1:19:30     Total Places = 984

15. Concordia Roseville
   54  Elise Jessup, 12           10:06  
  100  Danica White, 11           10:45  
  127  Halle McDonough, 12        11:06  
  140  Martha Fritz, 12           11:18  
  159  Catherine Madison, 12      11:35  
  190  Maran Halverson, 12        12:15  
  216  Mary Anna Preble, 9        13:27  
Total Time = 1:20:28     Total Places = 986

Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.