Ron Kretsch Invitational 9th Grade Girls

Bassett Creek Park

Sep. 8, 2012

Sunny, breezy, 60s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1  Maria Eastman, 9           8:42.8    Holy Family Catholic 
    2  Hannah Oscarson, 9         8:49.7    Minneapolis Washburn 
    3  Sarah Harrison, 9          8:53.2    Orono                
    4  Becca Wilkin, 9            8:58.5    Trinity River Ridge  
    5  Laura Bagwell, 9           9:00.4    Academy of HolyAngels 
    6  Skylar Tupper, 9           9:14.1    Minneapolis Washburn 
    7  Grace Williams, 9          9:20.8    St Louis Park        
    8  Johnna Patterson, 9        9:30.0    Hill-Murray          
    9  Amanda Kautzer, 9          9:39.2    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   10  Saakje Hoekstra, 9         10:04.3    Minnehaha Academy    
   11  Riley Donlin, 9            10:11.0    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   12  Rebekah Boehlke, 9         10:12.9    St Croix Lutheran    
   13  Hallie Sogin, 9            10:18.1    St Paul Acad Summit  
   14  Lilly Johnson, 9           10:29.0    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   15  Madison Kozak, 9           10:38.0    St Louis Park        
   16  Ahna Neil, 9               10:39.2    Trinity River Ridge  
   17  Madeleine Brylski, 9       10:40.8    Trinity River Ridge  
   18  Halle White, 9             10:41.1    Orono                
   19  Rayna Kaeppe, 9            10:43.7    Visitation           
   20  Elizabeth Stephenson, 9    10:52.4    Trinity River Ridge  
   21  Kasey Reese, 9             10:55.3    Orono                
   22  Paige Strigel, 9           10:59.0    Holy Family Catholic 
   23  Annika Nelson, 9           11:02.7    Minnehaha Academy    
   24  Ingrid Thyr, 9             11:04.0    Breck                
   25  Brenna McSweeney, 9        11:04.8    Visitation           
   26  Janna Fitzgerald, 9        11:11.7    Visitation           
   27  Lucy Soderstrom, 9         11:12.7    Orono                
   28  Marcella Brylski, 9        11:14.3    Trinity River Ridge  
   29  Nina Zietlow, 9            11:20.3    St Paul Acad Summit  
   30  Megan Conley, 9            11:22.7    Visitation           
   31  Eleni Fialo, 9             11:30.1    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   32  Taylor Madison, 9          11:31.3    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   33  Kyla Donovan, 9            11:35.9    Hill-Murray          
   34  Ashley Chenney, 9          11:36.3    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   35  Megan Rydell, 9            11:40.0    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   36  Adhina Bawa, 9             11:41.1    DeLaSalle            
   37  Cecilia Nicklaus, 9        11:50.6    Trinity River Ridge  
   38  Hannah Kehl, 9             12:00.3    Trinity River Ridge  
   39  Siena Moline, 9            12:13.2    Academy of HolyAngels 
   40  Rachel Heil, 9             12:14.8    Academy of HolyAngels 
   41  Jackie Snyder, 9           12:21.0    Academy of HolyAngels 
   42  Ryan Schow, 10             12:24.0    Minneapolis Washburn 
   43  Clara Slade, 9             12:43.3    St Louis Park        
   44  Abigail Melbye, 9          12:51.9    St Louis Park        
   45  Julia Miller, 9            13:16.5    DeLaSalle            
   46  Mary Anna Preble, 9        13:26.7    Concordia Roseville  
   47  Nell Enright, 9            15:57.4    Hill-Murray          

Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.