Ron Kretsch Invitational 7th and 8th Grade Girls

Bassett Creek Park

Sep. 8, 2012

Sunny, breezy, 60s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1  Emily Covert, 6            9:09.9                         
    2  Marcie James, 8            9:17.4    St Louis Park        
    3  Grace Ennis, 8             9:29.1    Trinity River Ridge  
    4  Grace Leslie, 8            9:39.0    Orono                
    5  Megan Perkins, 7           9:47.5    St Louis Park        
    6  Greta Sirek, 7             9:55.0    St Paul Acad Summit  
    7  Anna Maunu, 8              9:58.1    Trinity River Ridge  
    8  Katie Willander, 6         9:58.6    Orono                
    9  Ellie Bahr, 8              9:59.3    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   10  Katie Fredrickson, 7       10:03.3    St Louis Park        
   11  Katie Michalak, 8          10:06.3    Trinity River Ridge  
   12  Erin Quam, 8               10:08.3    Mounds Park Academy  
   13  Elsenbast Claudia, 8       10:12.9    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   14  Emma Mendez, 7             10:22.3    Hill-Murray          
   15  Greta Waldvogel, 8         10:31.1    Visitation           
   16  Amira Stone, 8             10:34.0    St Louis Park        
   17  Betsy Surver, 8            10:34.0    Orono                
   18  Sydney Ball, 8             10:38.3    Hill-Murray          
   19  Val Hart, 7                10:42.2    St Paul Acad Summit  
   20  Grace Kirkpatrick, 7       10:45.5    Minnehaha Academy    
   21  Moira McCarthy, 8          10:53.9    St Paul Acad Summit  
   22  Mary Hoyt, 7               10:57.0    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   23  Terra Rhoades, 7           11:03.7    Minnehaha Academy    
   24  Marie DeMarais, 8          11:04.6    Trinity River Ridge  
   25  Victoria Schmidt, 8        11:08.5    Trinity River Ridge  
   26  Grace Carlson, 8           11:18.7    Trinity River Ridge  
   27  Maria Anastasi, 8          11:20.0    Hill-Murray          
   28  Mackenzie Swanson, 8       11:20.8    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   29  Molly Gardner, 8           11:32.7    Mounds Park Academy  
   30  Elena Berman, 8            11:35.1    Breck                
   31  Kylie Nevells, 7           11:36.9    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   32  Emmy Brewer, 7             11:49.3    Trinity River Ridge  
   33  Emilia Hoppe, 7            12:05.5    St Paul Acad Summit  
   34  Kayla Williams, 7          12:07.9    Minnehaha Academy    
   35  Sam Plante, 8              12:26.5    Visitation           
   36  Amaris Coleman, 8          12:39.8    Hill-Murray          
   37  Dani Bodette, 8            12:42.0    Trinity River Ridge  
   38  Maria Nicklaus, 7          13:06.1    Trinity River Ridge  
   39  Julia Koland, 8            13:26.8    Benilde-St Margaretís 
   40  Katie Paquette, 7          13:51.9    Trinity River Ridge  
   41  Abigail Nordhues, 8        13:52.7    Trinity River Ridge  

Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.