Milaca Mega Meet Class AAA Varsity Girls

Milaca Golf Course

Sep. 22, 2012

Cloudy then sunny, windy, 40s at start
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Monticello               67    2    5   10   20   30   38   45  15:17.2  1:37.5
  2 Sartell-St Stephen      103    6   13   25   26   33   52   72  15:44.9  1:11.3
  3 Chaska                  106    9   16   19   27   35   42   78  15:45.9  1:03.1
  4 Big Lake                155    1   24   37   43   50   64       15:59.7  2:17.0
  5 North Branch            169    4   18   21   44   82   86   94  16:05.5  2:50.9
  6 Austin                  188    7   15   40   47   79   88   93  16:13.2  2:22.8
  7 Grand Forks Central     198   14   28   39   58   59   61   74  16:19.4  1:17.5
  8 Orono                   202   17   23   31   41   90  117       16:22.4  2:06.5
  9 Visitation              206   11   34   51   53   57   63   65  16:21.5  1:25.0
 10 Detroit Lakes           261   29   48   49   66   69   70   71  16:41.9  0:59.3
 11 Academy of HolyAngels   285    8   12   73   92  100  110  123  16:41.6  2:47.1
 12 Hutchinson              327   46   62   68   75   76   80   87  17:03.0  0:45.2
 13 Delano                  389   32   60   96   99  102  113  133  17:21.5  1:53.4
 14 Benilde-St Margaretís   394   36   54   91   95  118  121  130  17:26.4  2:16.2
 15 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W    427   55   56   84  108  124  127       17:39.2  2:06.5
 16 Cloquet                 455   22  106  107  109  111  116  131  17:45.2  2:19.3
 17 Fergus Falls            459   83   85   89   98  104  129  132  17:46.6  0:28.1
 18 Hibbing                 470   67   77   97  114  115  119  122  17:49.0  1:23.0
 19 Hill-Murray             490    3  105  120  128  134            18:26.8  6:17.8
 20 SpringLkPk/St Anthony   522   81  101  103  112  125  126       18:11.0  1:30.2
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Monticello
    2  Mariah Betzler, 11         14:29.3  
    5  Amber Seidenkranz, 11      14:42.6  
   10  Brooke Rasmussen, 11       15:17.9  
   20  Krista Steele, 10          15:49.6  
   30  Anna Fasen, 9              16:06.7  
   38  Patty Bray, 10             16:23.6  
   45  Alexa Yeager, 8            16:36.6  
Total Time = 1:16:26.0     Total Places = 67

2. Sartell-St Stephen
    6  Mackenzie Dockendorf, 10   15:00.4  
   13  Shelby Hall, 8             15:29.7  
   25  Allie Juntunen, 11         16:01.1  
   26  Anna Lindell, 9            16:01.5  
   33  Anna Lindstrom, 11         16:11.7  
   52  Halie Kaufman, 9           16:41.4  
   72  Kayla Larson, 8            17:12.5  
Total Time = 1:18:44.3     Total Places = 103

3. Chaska
    9  Claire Athmann, 9          15:10.6  
   16  Niina Stensrud, 12         15:35.4  
   19  Kathrine Lowrey, 12        15:47.5  
   27  Clarie Bulat, 12           16:02.2  
   35  Casey Miler, 10            16:13.7  
   42  Jenna Urick, 12            16:32.7  
   78  Andrea Lilya, 12           17:24.7  
Total Time = 1:18:49.3     Total Places = 106

4. Big Lake
    1  Noelle Olson, 12           14:22.8  
   24  Olivia Crocker, 11         16:00.0  
   37  Rachel Olson, 10           16:20.5  
   43  Allison Morehead, 12       16:35.2  
   50  Shelby Kline, 10           16:39.7  
   64  Laura Kisner, 10           16:57.8  
Total Time = 1:19:58.1     Total Places = 155

5. North Branch
    4  Rhianna Rinke, 8           14:41.7  
   18  Casey Hovland, 11          15:44.0  
   21  Haley Huset, 11            15:53.4  
   44  Cassidy White, 11          16:35.7  
   82  Claire Schraufnagel, 10    17:32.6  
   86  Alyssa Ramberg, 12         17:38.9  
   94  Laura Dolezalek, 9         17:46.3  
Total Time = 1:20:27.3     Total Places = 169

6. Austin
    7  Madison Overby, 9          15:02.1  
   15  Haley Splinter, 12         15:33.6  
   40  McKenzie Besel, 12         16:27.1  
   47  Justice Tabor, 9           16:38.3  
   79  Tasia Martinson, 7         17:24.9  
   88  Ochudo Cham, 11            17:40.9  
   93  Paiton Schwab, 7           17:45.3  
Total Time = 1:21:05.8     Total Places = 188

7. Grand Forks Central
   14  Karly Ackley, 8            15:31.3  
   28  Jordyn Thomas, 10          16:05.3  
   39  Lily Larsen, 12            16:23.9  
   58  Rachel Cox, 10             16:48.0  
   59  Grace Roehl, 9             16:48.7  
   61  Meghan Allan, 8            16:53.6  
   74  Ali Lindsay, 12            17:15.2  
Total Time = 1:21:37.0     Total Places = 198

8. Orono
   17  Sarah Harrison, 9          15:35.4  
   23  Grace Leslie, 8            15:56.6  
   31  Lauren Rodby, 11           16:09.8  
   41  Madison Martini, 11        16:28.7  
   90  Katherine Spurlock, 11     17:41.8  
  117  Haley Nielsen, 10          18:28.8  
Total Time = 1:21:52.1     Total Places = 202

9. Visitation
   11  Martha Hubbell, 11         15:22.6  
   34  Marta Seitz, 11            16:13.0  
   51  Mary-Kate Berigan, 12      16:40.4  
   53  Grace Foster, 11           16:44.3  
   57  Kayleen McQuillan, 10      16:47.5  
   63  Melissa Maxwell, 10        16:56.3  
   65  Becky Zahr, 12             16:59.3  
Total Time = 1:21:47.5     Total Places = 206

10. Detroit Lakes
   29  Mckenzie Ostlie, 8         16:06.6  
   48  Abby Ullyott, 10           16:38.5  
   49  Sara Schumacher, 9         16:38.9  
   66  Eliza Roe, 12              16:59.8  
   69  Veronica Haverkamp, 12     17:05.9  
   70  Rachel Wentz, 11           17:10.0  
   71  Annie Holzgrove, 11        17:10.5  
Total Time = 1:23:29.5     Total Places = 261

11. Academy of HolyAngels
    8  Laura Bagwell, 9           15:07.9  
   12  Emily Vigil, 11            15:26.7  
   73  Callie Hogan, 12           17:14.5  
   92  Ashlee Olson, 12           17:44.1  
  100  Kassandra Galvan-Pizana, 11
                                 17:55.0  
  110  Alice Keefe, 11            18:14.6  
  123  Jane Schumacher, 12        18:49.5  
Total Time = 1:23:27.9     Total Places = 285

12. Hutchinson
   46  Sarah Kuball, 10           16:37.0  
   62  Olivia Anderson, 7         16:54.2  
   68  Lily Nunvar, 9             17:05.4  
   75  Alexa Seifert, 8           17:16.1  
   76  Jena Johnson, 8            17:22.2  
   80  Kylie Hughes, 9            17:29.7  
   87  Alyson Farley, 12          17:40.0  
Total Time = 1:25:14.8     Total Places = 327

13. Delano
   32  Sarah Trocke, 12           16:10.1  
   60  Emily Hartman, 10          16:51.2  
   96  Shanie Streachek, 8        17:49.8  
   99  Julia Volker, 12           17:52.9  
  102  Kiah Vanasse, 12           18:03.4  
  113  Madeline Sladek, 9         18:17.5  
  133  Colette Bersie, 12         20:38.5  
Total Time = 1:26:47.2     Total Places = 389

14. Benilde-St Margaretís
   36  Amanda Kautzer, 9          16:19.2  
   54  Maggie Conry, 10           16:45.6  
   91  Theresa Cameron, 12        17:43.9  
   95  Francesca Peck, 12         17:47.9  
  118  Alexandra Laughlin, 11     18:35.4  
  121  Caitlin Hood, 11           18:43.3  
  130  Sammy Rude, 11             19:51.0  
Total Time = 1:27:11.9     Total Places = 394

15. Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
   55  Skyler Jacobson, 7         16:46.0  
   56  Emily Karl, 11             16:46.3  
   84  Callie Ryan, 9             17:38.3  
  108  Kaite Bohn, 11             18:12.8  
  124  Jessi Thompson, 11         18:52.4  
  127  Debbie Miller, 11          19:36.2  
Total Time = 1:28:15.8     Total Places = 427

16. Cloquet
   22  Anja Maijala, 8            15:56.2  
  106  Emily Genereau, 10         18:09.9  
  107  Mariah Kayser, 10          18:10.3  
  109  Shannon Genereau, 10       18:14.2  
  111  Hannah Bourdage, 9         18:15.4  
  116  Kaylee McMillen, 10        18:25.5  
  131  Rachel Macaulay, 10        19:57.7  
Total Time = 1:28:45.9     Total Places = 455

17. Fergus Falls
   83  Cierra Larson, 12          17:36.8  
   85  CallieAnn Hoffbeck, 12     17:38.7  
   89  Emily Ratz, 8              17:41.6  
   98  Josie Schmidt, 11          17:51.1  
  104  McKenna Hatlewick, 11      18:04.8  
  129  Reilly Seland, 12          19:45.2  
  132  Emily Borowski, 12         19:57.9  
Total Time = 1:28:52.9     Total Places = 459

18. Hibbing
   67  Jordyn Sallis, 8           17:02.3  
   77  Olivia Hyduke, 9           17:23.6  
   97  Macy Curnow, 12            17:51.0  
  114  Kassi Chalupsky, 12        18:22.6  
  115  Jessica Marsalla, 12       18:25.2  
  119  Amanda Klennert, 12        18:35.8  
  122  Julia Plummer, 9           18:43.4  
Total Time = 1:29:04.6     Total Places = 470

19. Hill-Murray
    3  Anna Maurer, 11            14:41.5  
  105  Rachel Ogren, 11           18:09.7  
  120  Ally Cochran, 11           18:40.7  
  128  Liz Newton, 11             19:42.8  
  134  Tatum O'Donnell, 11        20:59.3  
Total Time = 1:32:13.7     Total Places = 490

20. SpringLkPk/St Anthony
   81  Jacey Super, 8             17:32.0  
  101  Gabby Fey, 9               18:01.0  
  103  Katie Hoff, 11             18:03.7  
  112  Jennifer Fung, 11          18:16.0  
  125  Devon Rachac, 11           19:02.1  
  126  Sharon Tsoi, 11            19:19.9  
Total Time = 1:30:54.6     Total Places = 522
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Noelle Olson, 12 14:22.8 Big Lake 2 2 Mariah Betzler, 11 14:29.3 Monticello 3 3 Anna Maurer, 11 14:41.5 Hill-Murray 4 4 Rhianna Rinke, 8 14:41.7 North Branch 5 5 Amber Seidenkranz, 11 14:42.6 Monticello 6 Abbi Forsman, 12 14:57.8 Chisago Lakes Area 7 6 Mackenzie Dockendorf, 10 15:00.4 Sartell-St Stephen 8 7 Madison Overby, 9 15:02.1 Austin 9 8 Laura Bagwell, 9 15:07.9 Academy of HolyAngels 10 9 Claire Athmann, 9 15:10.6 Chaska 11 10 Brooke Rasmussen, 11 15:17.9 Monticello 12 11 Martha Hubbell, 11 15:22.6 Visitation 13 12 Emily Vigil, 11 15:26.7 Academy of HolyAngels 14 13 Shelby Hall, 8 15:29.7 Sartell-St Stephen 15 14 Karly Ackley, 8 15:31.3 Grand Forks Central 16 15 Haley Splinter, 12 15:33.6 Austin 17 16 Niina Stensrud, 12 15:35.4 Chaska 18 17 Sarah Harrison, 9 15:35.4 Orono 19 18 Casey Hovland, 11 15:44.0 North Branch 20 19 Kathrine Lowrey, 12 15:47.5 Chaska 21 20 Krista Steele, 10 15:49.6 Monticello 22 21 Haley Huset, 11 15:53.4 North Branch 23 22 Anja Maijala, 8 15:56.2 Cloquet 24 23 Grace Leslie, 8 15:56.6 Orono 25 24 Olivia Crocker, 11 16:00.0 Big Lake 26 25 Allie Juntunen, 11 16:01.1 Sartell-St Stephen 27 26 Anna Lindell, 9 16:01.5 Sartell-St Stephen 28 27 Clarie Bulat, 12 16:02.2 Chaska 29 28 Jordyn Thomas, 10 16:05.3 Grand Forks Central 30 29 Mckenzie Ostlie, 8 16:06.6 Detroit Lakes 31 30 Anna Fasen, 9 16:06.7 Monticello 32 31 Lauren Rodby, 11 16:09.8 Orono 33 Nikki Jurik, 10 16:10.1 Zimmerman 34 32 Sarah Trocke, 12 16:10.1 Delano 35 33 Anna Lindstrom, 11 16:11.7 Sartell-St Stephen 36 34 Marta Seitz, 11 16:13.0 Visitation 37 35 Casey Miler, 10 16:13.7 Chaska 38 36 Amanda Kautzer, 9 16:19.2 Benilde-St Margaretís 39 37 Rachel Olson, 10 16:20.5 Big Lake 40 38 Patty Bray, 10 16:23.6 Monticello 41 39 Lily Larsen, 12 16:23.9 Grand Forks Central 42 40 McKenzie Besel, 12 16:27.1 Austin 43 41 Madison Martini, 11 16:28.7 Orono 44 42 Jenna Urick, 12 16:32.7 Chaska 45 43 Allison Morehead, 12 16:35.2 Big Lake 46 44 Cassidy White, 11 16:35.7 North Branch 47 45 Alexa Yeager, 8 16:36.6 Monticello 48 46 Sarah Kuball, 10 16:37.0 Hutchinson 49 47 Justice Tabor, 9 16:38.3 Austin 50 48 Abby Ullyott, 10 16:38.5 Detroit Lakes 51 49 Sara Schumacher, 9 16:38.9 Detroit Lakes 52 50 Shelby Kline, 10 16:39.7 Big Lake 53 Meghan Tillmann, 12 16:40.3 Zimmerman 54 51 Mary-Kate Berigan, 12 16:40.4 Visitation 55 Jessie Carlson, 12 16:41.1 Grand Forks Red River 56 52 Halie Kaufman, 9 16:41.4 Sartell-St Stephen 57 53 Grace Foster, 11 16:44.3 Visitation 58 Erin Gorman, 11 16:45.1 Fridley 59 54 Maggie Conry, 10 16:45.6 Benilde-St Margaretís 60 55 Skyler Jacobson, 7 16:46.0 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 61 56 Emily Karl, 11 16:46.3 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 62 57 Kayleen McQuillan, 10 16:47.5 Visitation 63 58 Rachel Cox, 10 16:48.0 Grand Forks Central 64 59 Grace Roehl, 9 16:48.7 Grand Forks Central 65 Payton West, 10 16:51.1 Fridley 66 60 Emily Hartman, 10 16:51.2 Delano 67 Rachel Loehr, 11 16:52.7 Grand Forks Red River 68 61 Meghan Allan, 8 16:53.6 Grand Forks Central 69 62 Olivia Anderson, 7 16:54.2 Hutchinson 70 63 Melissa Maxwell, 10 16:56.3 Visitation 71 64 Laura Kisner, 10 16:57.8 Big Lake 72 65 Becky Zahr, 12 16:59.3 Visitation 73 66 Eliza Roe, 12 16:59.8 Detroit Lakes 74 67 Jordyn Sallis, 8 17:02.3 Hibbing 75 68 Lily Nunvar, 9 17:05.4 Hutchinson 76 69 Veronica Haverkamp, 12 17:05.9 Detroit Lakes 77 70 Rachel Wentz, 11 17:10.0 Detroit Lakes 78 71 Annie Holzgrove, 11 17:10.5 Detroit Lakes 79 72 Kayla Larson, 8 17:12.5 Sartell-St Stephen 80 73 Callie Hogan, 12 17:14.5 Academy of HolyAngels 81 74 Ali Lindsay, 12 17:15.2 Grand Forks Central 82 75 Alexa Seifert, 8 17:16.1 Hutchinson 83 Liz Coulter, 11 17:17.4 Chisago Lakes Area 84 76 Jena Johnson, 8 17:22.2 Hutchinson 85 77 Olivia Hyduke, 9 17:23.6 Hibbing 86 78 Andrea Lilya, 12 17:24.7 Chaska 87 79 Tasia Martinson, 7 17:24.9 Austin 88 80 Kylie Hughes, 9 17:29.7 Hutchinson 89 81 Jacey Super, 8 17:32.0 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 90 82 Claire Schraufnagel, 10 17:32.6 North Branch 91 83 Cierra Larson, 12 17:36.8 Fergus Falls 92 84 Callie Ryan, 9 17:38.3 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 93 85 CallieAnn Hoffbeck, 12 17:38.7 Fergus Falls 94 86 Alyssa Ramberg, 12 17:38.9 North Branch 95 87 Alyson Farley, 12 17:40.0 Hutchinson 96 88 Ochudo Cham, 11 17:40.9 Austin 97 89 Emily Ratz, 8 17:41.6 Fergus Falls 98 90 Katherine Spurlock, 11 17:41.8 Orono 99 91 Theresa Cameron, 12 17:43.9 Benilde-St Margaretís 100 92 Ashlee Olson, 12 17:44.1 Academy of HolyAngels 101 93 Paiton Schwab, 7 17:45.3 Austin 102 Maddy Wood, 12 17:46.1 Princeton 103 94 Laura Dolezalek, 9 17:46.3 North Branch 104 95 Francesca Peck, 12 17:47.9 Benilde-St Margaretís 105 96 Shanie Streachek, 8 17:49.8 Delano 106 97 Macy Curnow, 12 17:51.0 Hibbing 107 98 Josie Schmidt, 11 17:51.1 Fergus Falls 108 99 Julia Volker, 12 17:52.9 Delano 109 100 Kassandra Galvan-Pizana, 11 17:55.0 Academy of HolyAngels 110 Ali Fuller, 12 17:58.0 Chisago Lakes Area 111 Angie Blacknick, 10 17:58.5 Grand Forks Red River 112 101 Gabby Fey, 9 18:01.0 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 113 102 Kiah Vanasse, 12 18:03.4 Delano 114 103 Katie Hoff, 11 18:03.7 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 115 104 McKenna Hatlewick, 11 18:04.8 Fergus Falls 116 Madi Vukich, 12 18:06.3 Chisago Lakes Area 117 105 Rachel Ogren, 11 18:09.7 Hill-Murray 118 106 Emily Genereau, 10 18:09.9 Cloquet 119 Ingvild Sanaker, 12 18:10.0 Fridley 120 107 Mariah Kayser, 10 18:10.3 Cloquet 121 108 Kaite Bohn, 11 18:12.8 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 122 109 Shannon Genereau, 10 18:14.2 Cloquet 123 110 Alice Keefe, 11 18:14.6 Academy of HolyAngels 124 111 Hannah Bourdage, 9 18:15.4 Cloquet 125 112 Jennifer Fung, 11 18:16.0 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 126 113 Madeline Sladek, 9 18:17.5 Delano 127 114 Kassi Chalupsky, 12 18:22.6 Hibbing 128 115 Jessica Marsalla, 12 18:25.2 Hibbing 129 116 Kaylee McMillen, 10 18:25.5 Cloquet 130 117 Haley Nielsen, 10 18:28.8 Orono 131 Kayleigh Kloncz, 12 18:30.2 Princeton 132 118 Alexandra Laughlin, 11 18:35.4 Benilde-St Margaretís 133 119 Amanda Klennert, 12 18:35.8 Hibbing 134 120 Ally Cochran, 11 18:40.7 Hill-Murray 135 121 Caitlin Hood, 11 18:43.3 Benilde-St Margaretís 136 122 Julia Plummer, 9 18:43.4 Hibbing 137 123 Jane Schumacher, 12 18:49.5 Academy of HolyAngels 138 124 Jessi Thompson, 11 18:52.4 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 139 125 Devon Rachac, 11 19:02.1 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 140 Kristina Stenger, 12 19:09.6 Princeton 141 126 Sharon Tsoi, 11 19:19.9 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 142 127 Debbie Miller, 11 19:36.2 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 143 128 Liz Newton, 11 19:42.8 Hill-Murray 144 129 Reilly Seland, 12 19:45.2 Fergus Falls 145 130 Sammy Rude, 11 19:51.0 Benilde-St Margaretís 146 131 Rachel Macaulay, 10 19:57.7 Cloquet 147 132 Emily Borowski, 12 19:57.9 Fergus Falls 148 133 Colette Bersie, 12 20:38.5 Delano 149 134 Tatum O'Donnell, 11 20:59.3 Hill-Murray

Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.