Milaca Mega Meet JV Girls

Milaca Golf Course

Sep. 22, 2012

Cloudy then sunny, windy, 40s at start
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Chaska                   81    2   10   14   15   40   92  109  16:31.5  1:23.5
  2 Stillwater               95    9   11   21   26   28   30   31  16:40.8  0:34.7
  3 Prior Lake              103    8   18   19   24   34   51   95  16:44.2  0:41.7
  4 Maple Grove             112    7   16   22   23   44   49   90  16:48.0  1:00.8
  5 Wayzata                 120    3    6   29   35   47   75   76  16:43.6  1:28.0
  6 Roseville               127   12   13   20   37   45   53   56  16:50.8  0:53.6
  7 Duluth East             192   17   32   41   43   59   80   89  17:10.1  0:51.9
  8 Owatonna                218   25   27   50   54   62   79   94  17:15.1  0:44.0
  9 Moorhead                288    5   36   52   93  102  117  135  17:26.8  2:01.0
 10 Fairmont                357   33   61   73   84  106  133  167  17:44.3  1:21.3
 11 Perham                  370   39   70   83   87   91  107  199  17:46.5  0:54.4
 12 Sartell-St Stephen      377   66   67   69   72  103  105  126  17:50.3  0:40.2
 13 Robbinsdale Armstrong   411   64   65   88   96   98  146       17:56.4  0:33.1
 14 East Ridge              418    4   58  101  113  142  143  177  17:54.4  2:48.7
 15 Monticello              482   38   55  108  119  162  203  208  18:11.9  2:10.9
 16 Detroit Lakes           519   48   71   86  144  170  189  222  18:20.3  2:07.4
 17 Woodbury                525    1   60  136  155  173  254  258  18:13.5  3:51.2
 18 Visitation              529   42  100  121  129  137  152  158  18:23.5  1:39.7
 19 Canby-Minneota/LincHi   534   68   78   81   97  210            18:25.8  2:51.3
 20 Park Center             576   46  111  138  140  141  145  160  18:33.2  1:34.7
 21 Shanley                 585   99  110  112  125  139  192  251  18:33.6  0:43.2
 22 Anoka                   623   63   74   85  181  220  260       18:52.1  3:24.3
 23 Andover                 641   57  116  150  154  164  165  185  18:45.5  1:48.3
 24 Champlin Park           701   77  127  148  156  193  209  229  18:58.2  2:09.9
 25 Austin                  723  123  128  130  151  191  219  240  19:04.0  1:20.3
 26 Martin County West      807  115  131  132  194  235  243  261  19:37.3  3:14.1
 27 Academy of HolyAngels   828  104  168  178  180  198  236       19:30.7  1:47.1
 28 North St Paul           850  118  120  196  200  216  217  250  19:41.6  2:15.3
29* Blaine                  869  157  166  169  182  195  213  239  19:37.2  0:47.0
30* Henry Sibley            869  124  134  183  187  241  246  257  19:55.7  3:37.1
 31 Centennial              882  122  147  159  201  253  255       20:13.4  5:07.5
 32 Park Cottage Grove      913  153  161  188  205  206  221  233  19:52.7  1:19.4
 33 Math&Science Academy    929  174  175  186  190  204  214  224  19:55.2  0:48.7
 34 Grand Forks Central     940   82  171  215  223  249            20:29.5  5:00.9
 35 Redwood Valley          963  114  197  202  212  238  242  245  20:18.4  3:18.7
 36 Benilde-St Margaretís  1000  149  176  218  227  230  244  256  20:33.4  2:22.6
 37 River Falls            1036  163  184  226  231  232  234       20:44.6  2:13.6
 38 Byron                  1095  179  207  225  237  247  248       21:14.1  3:00.4
 39 Tartan                 1122  172  211  228  252  259            22:18.2  7:01.0
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Chaska
    2  Emma Shay, 8               15:48.3  
   10  Carly Goetz, 8             16:20.6  
   14  Ellie Snuggerud, 8         16:36.9  
   15  Emily Yaeger, 11           16:40.0  
   40  Haley Rasmussen, 10        17:11.7  
   92  Morgan Hendrickson, 11     18:05.8  
  109  Claire Pouliot, 12         18:24.4  
Total Time = 1:22:37.2     Total Places = 81

2. Stillwater
    9  Cela Peterson, 9           16:19.8  
   11  Claire Patterson, 8        16:28.2  
   21  Jayme Taverna, 9           16:48.6  
   26  Emily Kiolbasa, 12         16:52.9  
   28  Cassie Willaert, 9         16:54.4  
   30  Elise Buchman, 12          16:58.2  
   31  Jenna Mangine, 12          17:00.0  
Total Time = 1:23:23.9     Total Places = 95

3. Prior Lake
    8  Emily Stock, 12            16:19.7  
   18  Haley Sammis, 10           16:43.5  
   19  Keely Totenhagen, 10       16:44.0  
   24  Macy Grobel, 10            16:52.5  
   34  Leah Amundson, 11          17:01.4  
   51  Heather McGahan, 11        17:25.8  
   95  Tori Blakeborough, 12      18:09.3  
Total Time = 1:23:40.8     Total Places = 103

4. Maple Grove
    7  Taylor Rosacker, 8         16:19.5  
   16  Leah Jackels, 11           16:40.9  
   22  Nicole Schweiters, 12      16:49.1  
   23  Kelly Olzenak, 12          16:50.1  
   44  Bridget Bergstrom, 9       17:20.2  
   49  Margret Raasch, 11         17:25.6  
   90  Cora Nieson, 12            18:03.2  
Total Time = 1:23:59.6     Total Places = 112

5. Wayzata
    3  Lauren Farquhar, 12        15:56.5  
    6  Jessie Herman, 12          16:18.9  
   29  Reilly Johnson, 12         16:56.9  
   35  Rachel Neese, 11           17:01.5  
   47  Martha Kulberg, 11         17:24.4  
   75  Rachel Aufdembrink, 12     17:48.7  
   76  Lauren Behling, 11         17:48.8  
Total Time = 1:23:37.9     Total Places = 120

6. Roseville
   12  Samantha Kurkowski, 7      16:29.9  
   13  Hanna Torvi, 9             16:30.4  
   20  Emily Dyson, 11            16:44.2  
   37  Ali Barnes, 9              17:06.0  
   45  Heidi Carlson, 11          17:23.4  
   53  Sonja Swanson, 10          17:26.5  
   56  Morgan Richardson, 12      17:31.7  
Total Time = 1:24:13.8     Total Places = 127

7. Duluth East
   17  Danielle Patterson, 11     16:42.5  
   32  Madeline Fontaine, 11      17:00.3  
   41  Adeline Filmore, 12        17:14.1  
   43  Katie Allen, 11            17:19.1  
   59  Ashley Herman, 11          17:34.3  
   80  Haley Bock, 11             17:51.2  
   89  Sarah Reichhoff, 11        18:00.9  
Total Time = 1:25:50.2     Total Places = 192

8. Owatonna
   25  Amber Holte, 10            16:52.6  
   27  Emily Emanuelson, 11       16:53.1  
   50  Mati Oeltjenbruns, 12      17:25.7  
   54  Sarah Ulman, 11            17:27.7  
   62  Bria Wunderlich, 11        17:36.5  
   79  Sarah Carlson, 12          17:51.0  
   94  Amber Holte, 10            18:07.8  
Total Time = 1:26:15.5     Total Places = 218

9. Moorhead
    5  Olivia Hamilton, 11        16:18.1  
   36  Selah Olgard, 11           17:04.3  
   52  Cassidy Rahman, 11         17:26.5  
   93  Meghan Monroe, 11          18:06.2  
  102  Taylor O'Connell, 10       18:19.1  
  117  Lindsey Monson, 12         18:35.5  
  135  Hannah Emery, 11           18:56.3  
Total Time = 1:27:14.0     Total Places = 288

10. Fairmont
   33  Hannah Johnson, 7          17:00.7  
   61  Molly Hawkins, 8           17:36.5  
   73  Megan Hawkins, 7           17:47.7  
   84  Lizzy Subbert, 7           17:54.5  
  106  Miranda Mathiason, 10      18:22.0  
  133  Hannah Olson, 9            18:53.3  
  167  Emilee Moeller, 9          19:23.5  
Total Time = 1:28:41.1     Total Places = 357

11. Perham
   39  Maren Anderson, 12         17:10.4  
   70  Kellyn Barney, 12          17:44.3  
   83  Kayla Hodgden, 11          17:53.7  
   87  Tanya Berns, 12            17:59.3  
   91  Marlee Curtis, 10          18:04.8  
  107  Emily Tobkin, 12           18:22.1  
  199  Maria Lorenson, 11         20:12.0  
Total Time = 1:28:52.3     Total Places = 370

12. Sartell-St Stephen
   66  Jenna Turner, 12           17:40.7  
   67  Marisa Murphy, 8           17:40.9  
   69  McKenna Moynan, 10         17:43.5  
   72  Michaela Connolly, 11      17:45.3  
  103  Alexyss Corpus, 9          18:20.9  
  105  Tasha Smith, 10            18:21.7  
  126  Alyssa Yapp, 11            18:40.5  
Total Time = 1:29:11.2     Total Places = 377

13. Robbinsdale Armstrong
   64  Sarah Bliss, 11            17:40.0  
   65  Rachel Johnson, 12         17:40.4  
   88  Katherine Schoff, 10       17:59.6  
   96  Destiny Young, 10          18:09.3  
   98  Jordan Gray, 11            18:13.0  
  146  Camille Koch, 12           19:05.0  
Total Time = 1:29:42.1     Total Places = 411

14. East Ridge
    4  Abbey Beissler, 11         16:10.8  
   58  Therese Besser, 12         17:33.2  
  101  Erin Kenney, 11            18:18.0  
  113  Ellie Tupper, 11           18:30.9  
  142  Kelsey Ihns, 11            18:59.4  
  143  Jackie Renzetti, 12        18:59.6  
  177  Krystal Kleven, 11         19:44.0  
Total Time = 1:29:32.1     Total Places = 418

15. Monticello
   38  Kate Johnson, 12           17:09.5  
   55  Esther Watson, 11          17:28.2  
  108  Kate Crnokrak, 11          18:23.4  
  119  Bri Johnson, 12            18:38.2  
  162  Jenna Sypnieski, 11        19:20.4  
  203  Laura Drew, 12             20:25.5  
  208  Megan Posusta, 12          20:31.6  
Total Time = 1:30:59.6     Total Places = 482

16. Detroit Lakes
   48  Mackenzie Foltz, 11        17:24.5  
   71  Paige Blonigan, 10         17:45.0  
   86  Karley Kerzman, 12         17:57.6  
  144  Em Zok, 11                 19:02.6  
  170  Loren Lies, 11             19:31.9  
  189  Tanisha Perlmutter, 11     19:57.6  
  222  Jena Jasken, 11            21:05.0  
Total Time = 1:31:41.4     Total Places = 519

17. Woodbury
    1  Lauren Smith, 9            15:45.8  
   60  Christina Doherty, 10      17:35.3  
  136  Caitlin Balsimo, 11        18:57.1  
  155  Maggie Wilson, 8           19:12.4  
  173  Claire Wenzel, 10          19:37.0  
  254  Mikaela Hunter, 12         23:50.8  
  258  Olivia Verdick, 10         26:24.2  
Total Time = 1:31:07.4     Total Places = 525

18. Visitation
   42  Susan Nitschke, 10         17:17.7  
  100  Katie George, 10           18:15.6  
  121  Jill Nilsen, 12            18:38.5  
  129  Rayna Kaeppe, 9            18:48.4  
  137  Brenna McSweeney, 9        18:57.3  
  152  Janna Fitzgerald, 9        19:09.2  
  158  Beaner McManus, 11         19:16.6  
Total Time = 1:31:57.3     Total Places = 529

19. Canby-Minneota/LincHi
   68  Lauren Jessen, 7           17:41.8  
   78  Meghan Travis, 10          17:50.4  
   81  Kalli Jelen, 7             17:51.3  
   97  Haily Citrowske, 11        18:12.2  
  210  Ste[Phanie Kimpe, 7        20:33.0  
Total Time = 1:32:08.6     Total Places = 534

20. Park Center
   46  Abby Beaver, 8             17:24.0  
  111  Alexi Peterson, 11         18:26.9  
  138  Irene Otieno, 9            18:57.7  
  140  Kaitlin Ruth, 11           18:58.6  
  141  Elizabeth Kust, 11         18:58.6  
  145  Cynthia Finnyik, 10        19:03.2  
  160  Kezlie Pollmann, 11        19:19.0  
Total Time = 1:32:45.7     Total Places = 576

21. Shanley
   99  Kacie Baumler, 9           18:15.2  
  110  Megan Marsolek, 12         18:24.7  
  112  Amanda Girtz, 10           18:29.5  
  125  Nicole Freeberg, 12        18:40.0  
  139  Alex Day, 12               18:58.4  
  192  Grace Grettum, 9           19:59.4  
  251  Anna Marsolek, 12          23:04.9  
Total Time = 1:32:47.6     Total Places = 585

22. Anoka
   63  Heather Jensen, 11         17:39.6  
   74  Rachel Gast, 11            17:48.6  
   85  Chelsea Payeur, 12         17:57.4  
  181  Krystle Clemens, 12        19:50.8  
  220  Alysa Cross, 12            21:03.9  
  260  Jana Picotte, 11           26:39.7  
Total Time = 1:34:20.1     Total Places = 623

23. Andover
   57  Katelyn McEnelly, 10       17:32.9  
  116  Alexis Pearson, 10         18:32.9  
  150  Samantha Smith, 11         19:08.5  
  154  Sarah Bojidar, 9           19:11.9  
  164  Ashley Carter, 11          19:21.2  
  165  Megan Ritchie, 10          19:22.2  
  185  Adamski Kay, 12            19:54.4  
Total Time = 1:33:47.2     Total Places = 641

24. Champlin Park
   77  Emily Scott, 12            17:49.8  
  127  Hannah Rorvick, 11         18:40.8  
  148  Maddi Martinson, 12        19:06.3  
  156  Anne Atkins, 11            19:14.5  
  193  Somer Soli, 12             19:59.6  
  209  Anna Schmitz, 12           20:32.5  
  229  Gabby Ockuly, 12           21:29.0  
Total Time = 1:34:50.8     Total Places = 701

25. Austin
  123  Kaitlin Einertson, 10      18:38.9  
  128  Sara Willrodt, 9           18:43.6  
  130  Jenna Grabau, 8            18:49.8  
  151  Tabitha Nelson, 10         19:08.7  
  191  Keely Zynda, 10            19:59.2  
  219  Olive McDermott, 11        21:01.9  
  240  Kassie Fate, 8             22:09.6  
Total Time = 1:35:20.0     Total Places = 723

26. Martin County West
  115  Emily Bettin, 9            18:32.8  
  131  Sara Carlson, 10           18:52.9  
  132  Sara Carlson, 10           18:53.0  
  194  Nichole Smith, 10          20:00.8  
  235  Madyson Larson, 10         21:46.9  
  243  Alysha Casias, 10          22:35.0  
  261  Lacy Werner, 10            29:44.0  
Total Time = 1:38:06.3     Total Places = 807

27. Academy of HolyAngels
  104  Lindsey Bollig, 12         18:21.6  
  168  Anna Conway, 12            19:30.0  
  178  Jacquelyn Snyder, 9        19:44.9  
  180  Rachel Haas, 12            19:48.5  
  198  Anne St Amant, 12          20:08.6  
  236  Racheal Heil, 9            21:47.1  
Total Time = 1:37:33.5     Total Places = 828

28. North St Paul
  118  Emma Schwartz, 11          18:37.2  
  120  Madison Stilp, 9           18:38.4  
  196  Angie Chamberlain, 10      20:06.8  
  200  Anna Wikstrom, 11          20:12.9  
  216  Jayne Gruenhagen, 10       20:52.4  
  217  Meghan Jones, 10           20:52.6  
  250  Lindsey Fletcher, 11       23:02.8  
Total Time = 1:38:27.7     Total Places = 850

29*. Blaine
  157  Rachel Helin, 11           19:15.6  
  166  Chessa Woetzel, 12         19:22.7  
  169  Kasey Isle, 9              19:31.7  
  182  Joelle Beyer, 11           19:53.5  
  195  Abby Ries, 9               20:02.5  
  213  Amber Newberg, 11          20:42.9  
  239  Maddie Pyles, 9            21:59.6  
Total Time = 1:38:05.9     Total Places = 869

30*. Henry Sibley
  124  Shannon Alley, 11          18:39.0  
  134  Theresa Rostampour, 12     18:55.1  
  183  Haley Roe, 11              19:53.5  
  187  Quinn Woosley, 12          19:54.7  
  241  Leah Bird, 11              22:16.1  
  246  Elizabeth Fiddler, 12      22:46.4  
  257  Danielle Geist, 12         26:14.9  
Total Time = 1:39:38.3     Total Places = 869

31. Centennial
  122  Abby Cafferty, 12          18:38.9  
  147  Charlotte Port, 12         19:05.6  
  159  Missy Fettig, 10           19:18.4  
  201  Sarah Peck, 11             20:17.7  
  253  Susan Alt, 12              23:46.3  
  255  Jeri McDonald, 11          25:09.9  
Total Time = 1:41:06.7     Total Places = 882

32. Park Cottage Grove
  153  Kristina Juenemann, 11     19:10.0  
  161  Ellie Figlmiller, 11       19:20.2  
  188  Molly Moran, 11            19:55.7  
  205  Amanda Grein, 11           20:28.5  
  206  Erin Tolkinen, 11          20:29.3  
  221  Marina Dominguez, 12       21:04.5  
  233  Gabby Fitzgerald, 12       21:36.1  
Total Time = 1:39:23.6     Total Places = 913

33. Math&Science Academy
  174  Melissa Tardieux, 12       19:37.9  
  175  Ines Siepmann, 10          19:38.1  
  186  Maddie Ames, 12            19:54.5  
  190  Maddie Gleekel, 12         19:58.8  
  204  Courtney Hayashi, 9        20:26.5  
  214  Tessa Johnson, 9           20:48.3  
  224  Jenny Mehta, 12            21:17.0  
Total Time = 1:39:35.6     Total Places = 929

34. Grand Forks Central
   82  Arianne Cominghay, 12      17:53.2  
  171  Juliet Wofle, 10           19:36.0  
  215  Chloe Wylot, 12            20:50.8  
  223  Britta Young, 10           21:13.6  
  249  Alexis Lunski, 9           22:54.0  
Total Time = 1:42:27.3     Total Places = 940

35. Redwood Valley
  114  Megan Riley, 12            18:31.8  
  197  Brooklyn Koetke, 8         20:08.4  
  202  Stacy Liebl, 12            20:21.5  
  212  Taylor Haase, 8            20:39.8  
  238  Courtney Siegfried, 12     21:50.5  
  242  Kenzie Ness, 9             22:21.5  
  245  Allie Spanovich, 11        22:44.8  
Total Time = 1:41:31.8     Total Places = 963

36. Benilde-St Margaretís
  149  Megan Beh, 12              19:08.4  
  176  Elena Cameron, 10          19:43.6  
  218  Composto Emily, 11         20:57.4  
  227  Elizabeth Vertina, 12      21:26.7  
  230  Maureen Desmond, 10        21:30.9  
  244  Mary Pat Ross, 10          22:37.7  
  256  Lauren Doyle, 12           26:00.2  
Total Time = 1:42:46.9     Total Places = 1000

37. River Falls
  163  Mikayla Cudd, 11           19:20.6  
  184  Jordan O'Malley, 11        19:54.2  
  226  Taylor Kittleson, 12       21:22.2  
  231  Stephanie Peterson, 11     21:32.0  
  232  Kelsey O'Malley, 11        21:34.2  
  234  Alex Dusek, 11             21:41.3  
Total Time = 1:43:43.1     Total Places = 1036

38. Byron
  179  Nyombia Smith, 8           19:46.2  
  207  Kristina Krook, 8          20:31.5  
  225  Katie Carpenter, 8         21:19.1  
  237  Isabelle Gartner, 7        21:47.3  
  247  Gracie Morris, 7           22:46.5  
  248  Liany Borchert, 12         22:52.5  
Total Time = 1:46:10.5     Total Places = 1095

39. Tartan
  172  Staci Ikeri, 10            19:36.8  
  211  Molly Wistl, 12            20:39.4  
  228  Efe Kosi, 10               21:28.3  
  252  Victoria Brooks, 10        23:08.6  
  259  Elizabeth Drobinski, 10    26:37.8  
Total Time = 1:51:30.7     Total Places = 1122
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Lauren Smith, 9 15:45.8 Woodbury 2 2 Emma Shay, 8 15:48.3 Chaska 3 3 Lauren Farquhar, 12 15:56.5 Wayzata 4 Julia Orlow, 11 16:00.4 Jordan 5 4 Abbey Beissler, 11 16:10.8 East Ridge 6 5 Olivia Hamilton, 11 16:18.1 Moorhead 7 6 Jessie Herman, 12 16:18.9 Wayzata 8 7 Taylor Rosacker, 8 16:19.5 Maple Grove 9 8 Emily Stock, 12 16:19.7 Prior Lake 10 9 Cela Peterson, 9 16:19.8 Stillwater 11 10 Carly Goetz, 8 16:20.6 Chaska 12 11 Claire Patterson, 8 16:28.2 Stillwater 13 12 Samantha Kurkowski, 7 16:29.9 Roseville 14 13 Hanna Torvi, 9 16:30.4 Roseville 15 Atomic Thorson, 9 16:33.3 Bemidji 16 14 Ellie Snuggerud, 8 16:36.9 Chaska 17 15 Emily Yaeger, 11 16:40.0 Chaska 18 16 Leah Jackels, 11 16:40.9 Maple Grove 19 17 Danielle Patterson, 11 16:42.5 Duluth East 20 18 Haley Sammis, 10 16:43.5 Prior Lake 21 19 Keely Totenhagen, 10 16:44.0 Prior Lake 22 20 Emily Dyson, 11 16:44.2 Roseville 23 21 Jayme Taverna, 9 16:48.6 Stillwater 24 22 Nicole Schweiters, 12 16:49.1 Maple Grove 25 23 Kelly Olzenak, 12 16:50.1 Maple Grove 26 24 Macy Grobel, 10 16:52.5 Prior Lake 27 25 Amber Holte, 10 16:52.6 Owatonna 28 26 Emily Kiolbasa, 12 16:52.9 Stillwater 29 27 Emily Emanuelson, 11 16:53.1 Owatonna 30 28 Cassie Willaert, 9 16:54.4 Stillwater 31 Morgan Sagedahl, 9 16:56.5 Bemidji 32 29 Reilly Johnson, 12 16:56.9 Wayzata 33 30 Elise Buchman, 12 16:58.2 Stillwater 34 31 Jenna Mangine, 12 17:00.0 Stillwater 35 32 Madeline Fontaine, 11 17:00.3 Duluth East 36 33 Hannah Johnson, 7 17:00.7 Fairmont 37 34 Leah Amundson, 11 17:01.4 Prior Lake 38 35 Rachel Neese, 11 17:01.5 Wayzata 39 Annika Anderson, 9 17:03.3 Stillwater 40 36 Selah Olgard, 11 17:04.3 Moorhead 41 37 Ali Barnes, 9 17:06.0 Roseville 42 Addie Sobczak, 12 17:08.8 Stillwater 43 38 Kate Johnson, 12 17:09.5 Monticello 44 39 Maren Anderson, 12 17:10.4 Perham 45 40 Haley Rasmussen, 10 17:11.7 Chaska 46 41 Adeline Filmore, 12 17:14.1 Duluth East 47 Emma Rettner, 11 17:14.2 Stillwater 48 Megan Huntley, 12 17:17.2 Stillwater 49 42 Susan Nitschke, 10 17:17.7 Visitation 50 Bria Eder-Zdechlik, 11 17:17.9 Stillwater 51 43 Katie Allen, 11 17:19.1 Duluth East 52 44 Bridget Bergstrom, 9 17:20.2 Maple Grove 53 45 Heidi Carlson, 11 17:23.4 Roseville 54 46 Abby Beaver, 8 17:24.0 Park Center 55 47 Martha Kulberg, 11 17:24.4 Wayzata 56 48 Mackenzie Foltz, 11 17:24.5 Detroit Lakes 57 49 Margret Raasch, 11 17:25.6 Maple Grove 58 50 Mati Oeltjenbruns, 12 17:25.7 Owatonna 59 51 Heather McGahan, 11 17:25.8 Prior Lake 60 52 Cassidy Rahman, 11 17:26.5 Moorhead 61 53 Sonja Swanson, 10 17:26.5 Roseville 62 54 Sarah Ulman, 11 17:27.7 Owatonna 63 55 Esther Watson, 11 17:28.2 Monticello 64 Heather Yelle, 12 17:29.9 St Cloud Cathedral 65 56 Morgan Richardson, 12 17:31.7 Roseville 66 57 Katelyn McEnelly, 10 17:32.9 Andover 67 58 Therese Besser, 12 17:33.2 East Ridge 68 59 Ashley Herman, 11 17:34.3 Duluth East 69 60 Christina Doherty, 10 17:35.3 Woodbury 70 61 Molly Hawkins, 8 17:36.5 Fairmont 71 62 Bria Wunderlich, 11 17:36.5 Owatonna 72 63 Heather Jensen, 11 17:39.6 Anoka 73 64 Sarah Bliss, 11 17:40.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong 74 65 Rachel Johnson, 12 17:40.4 Robbinsdale Armstrong 75 66 Jenna Turner, 12 17:40.7 Sartell-St Stephen 76 67 Marisa Murphy, 8 17:40.9 Sartell-St Stephen 77 68 Lauren Jessen, 7 17:41.8 Canby-Minneota/LincHi 78 69 McKenna Moynan, 10 17:43.5 Sartell-St Stephen 79 70 Kellyn Barney, 12 17:44.3 Perham 80 71 Paige Blonigan, 10 17:45.0 Detroit Lakes 81 72 Michaela Connolly, 11 17:45.3 Sartell-St Stephen 82 Erin Matthew, 12 17:46.4 Roseville 83 73 Megan Hawkins, 7 17:47.7 Fairmont 84 Sophia Miliotis, 10 17:47.8 Roseville 85 74 Rachel Gast, 11 17:48.6 Anoka 86 75 Rachel Aufdembrink, 12 17:48.7 Wayzata 87 76 Lauren Behling, 11 17:48.8 Wayzata 88 Erika Buchholz, 12 17:48.9 Stillwater 89 77 Emily Scott, 12 17:49.8 Champlin Park 90 78 Meghan Travis, 10 17:50.4 Canby-Minneota/LincHi 91 79 Sarah Carlson, 12 17:51.0 Owatonna 92 80 Haley Bock, 11 17:51.2 Duluth East 93 81 Kalli Jelen, 7 17:51.3 Canby-Minneota/LincHi 94 82 Arianne Cominghay, 12 17:53.2 Grand Forks Central 95 83 Kayla Hodgden, 11 17:53.7 Perham 96 84 Lizzy Subbert, 7 17:54.5 Fairmont 97 85 Chelsea Payeur, 12 17:57.4 Anoka 98 86 Karley Kerzman, 12 17:57.6 Detroit Lakes 99 87 Tanya Berns, 12 17:59.3 Perham 100 88 Katherine Schoff, 10 17:59.6 Robbinsdale Armstrong 101 89 Sarah Reichhoff, 11 18:00.9 Duluth East 102 90 Cora Nieson, 12 18:03.2 Maple Grove 103 Maria Zahhos, 11 18:03.9 Wayzata 104 91 Marlee Curtis, 10 18:04.8 Perham 105 92 Morgan Hendrickson, 11 18:05.8 Chaska 106 93 Meghan Monroe, 11 18:06.2 Moorhead 107 Samantha Eide, 9 18:07.8 Roseville 108 94 Amber Holte, 10 18:07.8 Owatonna 109 Alyssa Diaz, 11 18:08.7 Duluth East 110 Megan Schulze, 10 18:09.3 St Cloud Christian 111 95 Tori Blakeborough, 12 18:09.3 Prior Lake 112 96 Destiny Young, 10 18:09.3 Robbinsdale Armstrong 113 Paige Larson, 11 18:10.4 Mora 114 97 Haily Citrowske, 11 18:12.2 Canby-Minneota/LincHi 115 98 Jordan Gray, 11 18:13.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong 116 Sammy Williams, 11 18:13.5 Stillwater 117 99 Kacie Baumler, 9 18:15.2 Shanley 118 Maria Drapinski, 12 18:15.6 Roseville 119 100 Katie George, 10 18:15.6 Visitation 120 Laura Gove, 11 18:16.8 Wayzata 121 Jenny Aarons, 11 18:17.9 Maple Grove 122 101 Erin Kenney, 11 18:18.0 East Ridge 123 Alexandra Liebl, 11 18:18.5 Owatonna 124 102 Taylor O'Connell, 10 18:19.1 Moorhead 125 Madeline Scheunemann, 11 18:20.6 Prior Lake 126 103 Alexyss Corpus, 9 18:20.9 Sartell-St Stephen 127 104 Lindsey Bollig, 12 18:21.6 Academy of HolyAngels 128 105 Tasha Smith, 10 18:21.7 Sartell-St Stephen 129 106 Miranda Mathiason, 10 18:22.0 Fairmont 130 107 Emily Tobkin, 12 18:22.1 Perham 131 Maddie Patterson, 8 18:23.4 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 132 108 Kate Crnokrak, 11 18:23.4 Monticello 133 Ali Bodensteiner, 11 18:23.7 Maple Grove 134 Ashliegh Carstensen, 11 18:24.0 Maple Grove 135 109 Claire Pouliot, 12 18:24.4 Chaska 136 110 Megan Marsolek, 12 18:24.7 Shanley 137 Ellie Kania, 11 18:25.3 Maple Grove 138 111 Alexi Peterson, 11 18:26.9 Park Center 139 Liz Walsh, 11 18:27.2 St Cloud Cathedral 140 Kylene Colpitts, 12 18:27.9 Wayzata 141 Katherine McKee, 11 18:28.0 Wayzata 142 Grace Mikutowski, 11 18:29.3 Stillwater 143 112 Amanda Girtz, 10 18:29.5 Shanley 144 113 Ellie Tupper, 11 18:30.9 East Ridge 145 114 Megan Riley, 12 18:31.8 Redwood Valley 146 115 Emily Bettin, 9 18:32.8 Martin County West 147 116 Alexis Pearson, 10 18:32.9 Andover 148 117 Lindsey Monson, 12 18:35.5 Moorhead 149 Kacie Lorenson, 11 18:36.3 Stillwater 150 118 Emma Schwartz, 11 18:37.2 North St Paul 151 Heather Seignious, 9 18:37.3 Roseville 152 119 Bri Johnson, 12 18:38.2 Monticello 153 Holly Pieper, 12 18:38.2 Prior Lake 154 120 Madison Stilp, 9 18:38.4 North St Paul 155 121 Jill Nilsen, 12 18:38.5 Visitation 156 122 Abby Cafferty, 12 18:38.9 Centennial 157 123 Kaitlin Einertson, 10 18:38.9 Austin 158 Emily Zimmer, 12 18:39.0 Maple Grove 159 124 Shannon Alley, 11 18:39.0 Henry Sibley 160 Santhya Salinas, 12 18:39.1 Owatonna 161 125 Nicole Freeberg, 12 18:40.0 Shanley 162 126 Alyssa Yapp, 11 18:40.5 Sartell-St Stephen 163 Leigh Braun, 12 18:40.7 Prior Lake 164 127 Hannah Rorvick, 11 18:40.8 Champlin Park 165 Angelika Wiatros, 12 18:42.3 Roseville 166 Isabel Huynh, 11 18:42.4 Prior Lake 167 Georgia Potter, 11 18:42.9 Roseville 168 128 Sara Willrodt, 9 18:43.6 Austin 169 Olivia DiGiorno, 8 18:46.7 Roseville 170 Justine Jones, 12 18:47.9 Stillwater 171 129 Rayna Kaeppe, 9 18:48.4 Visitation 172 Catty Bradley, 11 18:48.9 Hutchinson 173 130 Jenna Grabau, 8 18:49.8 Austin 174 Emily Bocht, 11 18:50.1 Duluth East 175 Jane Austin, 12 18:50.2 Duluth East 176 Erica Williamson, 11 18:52.6 St Cloud Christian 177 131 Sara Carlson, 10 18:52.9 Martin County West 178 132 Sara Carlson, 10 18:53.0 Martin County West 179 133 Hannah Olson, 9 18:53.3 Fairmont 180 134 Theresa Rostampour, 12 18:55.1 Henry Sibley 181 Brooke Kunkel, 12 18:55.8 Wayzata 182 Skylar Adkins, 11 18:56.2 Stillwater 183 135 Hannah Emery, 11 18:56.3 Moorhead 184 136 Caitlin Balsimo, 11 18:57.1 Woodbury 185 137 Brenna McSweeney, 9 18:57.3 Visitation 186 138 Irene Otieno, 9 18:57.7 Park Center 187 Emma Holmes, 11 18:57.8 Stillwater 188 Abby Corradi, 12 18:58.3 Hibbing 189 Hannah Foster, 11 18:58.4 Roseville 190 139 Alex Day, 12 18:58.4 Shanley 191 Noelle Torrance, 12 18:58.5 Sartell-St Stephen 192 140 Kaitlin Ruth, 11 18:58.6 Park Center 193 141 Elizabeth Kust, 11 18:58.6 Park Center 194 142 Kelsey Ihns, 11 18:59.4 East Ridge 195 143 Jackie Renzetti, 12 18:59.6 East Ridge 196 Jocelyn Kliensmith, 10 18:59.9 St Cloud Christian 197 Olivia Kavanaugh, 10 19:00.8 Delano 198 Olivia Jacobs, 10 19:02.3 Delano 199 144 Em Zok, 11 19:02.6 Detroit Lakes 200 145 Cynthia Finnyik, 10 19:03.2 Park Center 201 146 Camille Koch, 12 19:05.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong 202 147 Charlotte Port, 12 19:05.6 Centennial 203 Taylor Schultz, 10 19:06.0 Usc/Ac 204 148 Maddi Martinson, 12 19:06.3 Champlin Park 205 Grace Alexander, 12 19:07.8 Roseville 206 149 Megan Beh, 12 19:08.4 Benilde-St Margaretís 207 150 Samantha Smith, 11 19:08.5 Andover 208 Krista Hemmingson, 11 19:08.6 Lqpv-Db 209 151 Tabitha Nelson, 10 19:08.7 Austin 210 Ciara Kowalczyk, 11 19:09.1 Royalton 211 152 Janna Fitzgerald, 9 19:09.2 Visitation 212 Lea Edwards, 12 19:09.6 Stillwater 213 153 Kristina Juenemann, 11 19:10.0 Park Cottage Grove 214 154 Sarah Bojidar, 9 19:11.9 Andover 215 155 Maggie Wilson, 8 19:12.4 Woodbury 216 Britta Dahl, 11 19:13.1 Maple Grove 217 Sofi Lopez, 11 19:14.4 Roseville 218 156 Anne Atkins, 11 19:14.5 Champlin Park 219 157 Rachel Helin, 11 19:15.6 Blaine 220 158 Beaner McManus, 11 19:16.6 Visitation 221 Anderson Maggie, 11 19:16.9 Wayzata 222 Hannah Hempe, 11 19:17.5 Maple Grove 223 159 Missy Fettig, 10 19:18.4 Centennial 224 Grace Werner, 12 19:18.9 Visitation 225 160 Kezlie Pollmann, 11 19:19.0 Park Center 226 161 Ellie Figlmiller, 11 19:20.2 Park Cottage Grove 227 162 Jenna Sypnieski, 11 19:20.4 Monticello 228 163 Mikayla Cudd, 11 19:20.6 River Falls 229 164 Ashley Carter, 11 19:21.2 Andover 230 Shelby Barrett, 11 19:21.4 Minot (Nd) 231 Jordan Mauch, 11 19:21.4 Maple Grove 232 Katie Rascher, 11 19:21.9 Visitation 233 165 Megan Ritchie, 10 19:22.2 Andover 234 Kennedi Alstead, 11 19:22.3 Owatonna 235 166 Chessa Woetzel, 12 19:22.7 Blaine 236 Alyssa Melby, 11 19:23.0 Duluth East 237 167 Emilee Moeller, 9 19:23.5 Fairmont 238 Elizabeth Watts, 11 19:25.1 Wayzata 239 Rachel Schueller, 11 19:26.1 St Cloud Tech 240 Sarah Halldorson, 10 19:26.6 Lqpv-Db 241 Shannon Murphy, 12 19:26.9 Wayzata 242 Molly Gallinson, 11 19:26.9 Wayzata 243 Allison Diesting, 11 19:27.1 Maple Grove 244 Erica Edstrom, 9 19:27.9 Park Center 245 Wendy Richards, 11 19:28.5 Maple Grove 246 168 Anna Conway, 12 19:30.0 Academy of HolyAngels 247 Baylee Miller, 11 19:30.2 Wayzata 248 Gabrielle Ward, 12 19:30.4 St Cloud Christian 249 169 Kasey Isle, 9 19:31.7 Blaine 250 170 Loren Lies, 11 19:31.9 Detroit Lakes 251 Amanda Theisen, 11 19:33.2 St Cloud Apollo 252 Isabel Seibert, 10 19:33.6 Roseville 253 Hanna Olstad, 10 19:34.2 Delano 254 Jenna Lipinoga, 8 19:34.5 Park Center 255 Megan McNamee, 11 19:34.6 Duluth East 256 Rebekah Ehlert, 11 19:35.1 Park Center 257 Karen Novitch, 12 19:35.8 Stillwater 258 171 Juliet Wofle, 10 19:36.0 Grand Forks Central 259 Laura Dahl, 11 19:36.1 Roseville 260 172 Staci Ikeri, 10 19:36.8 Tartan 261 173 Claire Wenzel, 10 19:37.0 Woodbury 262 174 Melissa Tardieux, 12 19:37.9 Math&Science Academy 263 175 Ines Siepmann, 10 19:38.1 Math&Science Academy 264 Rachel Deal, 11 19:40.4 Wayzata 265 Sophie Hillmeyer, 11 19:41.2 Duluth East 266 Maureen Gleason, 11 19:41.7 Owatonna 267 Kristie Vang, 10 19:41.9 Roseville 268 Lauren Stille, 12 19:42.8 Maple Grove 269 176 Elena Cameron, 10 19:43.6 Benilde-St Margaretís 270 177 Krystal Kleven, 11 19:44.0 East Ridge 271 178 Jacquelyn Snyder, 9 19:44.9 Academy of HolyAngels 272 Hannah Poss, 12 19:45.0 Wayzata 273 Jenna Preslicka, 12 19:46.2 Prior Lake 274 179 Nyombia Smith, 8 19:46.2 Byron 275 Meadow Adams, 12 19:46.5 CookCounty-TwoHarbors 276 Simone Breyer, 12 19:46.7 Owatonna 277 180 Rachel Haas, 12 19:48.5 Academy of HolyAngels 278 Maggie Griffith, 12 19:49.1 Trinity River Ridge 279 Bryanna Simon, 12 19:49.6 Prior Lake 280 181 Krystle Clemens, 12 19:50.8 Anoka 281 Alice Ekert, 12 19:51.0 Stillwater 282 182 Joelle Beyer, 11 19:53.5 Blaine 283 183 Haley Roe, 11 19:53.5 Henry Sibley 284 McKenzie Dockendorf, 11 19:53.5 Holdingford 285 Madison Macki, 9 19:53.8 Bemidji 286 Leigh Bristow, 12 19:54.0 St Cloud Cathedral 287 184 Jordan O'Malley, 11 19:54.2 River Falls 288 185 Adamski Kay, 12 19:54.4 Andover 289 186 Maddie Ames, 12 19:54.5 Math&Science Academy 290 187 Quinn Woosley, 12 19:54.7 Henry Sibley 291 188 Molly Moran, 11 19:55.7 Park Cottage Grove 292 189 Tanisha Perlmutter, 11 19:57.6 Detroit Lakes 293 Brenda Alquicira, 10 19:58.2 Roseville 294 Vanessa Gross, 12 19:58.7 Stillwater 295 190 Maddie Gleekel, 12 19:58.8 Math&Science Academy 296 191 Keely Zynda, 10 19:59.2 Austin 297 192 Grace Grettum, 9 19:59.4 Shanley 298 193 Somer Soli, 12 19:59.6 Champlin Park 299 Rachel Berg, 11 20:00.3 Duluth East 300 194 Nichole Smith, 10 20:00.8 Martin County West 301 Mathilde Jorgensen, 12 20:01.1 Prior Lake 302 Shannon Randle, 12 20:02.5 Owatonna 303 195 Abby Ries, 9 20:02.5 Blaine 304 196 Angie Chamberlain, 10 20:06.8 North St Paul 305 Abby Holmes, 12 20:07.2 Owatonna 306 197 Brooklyn Koetke, 8 20:08.4 Redwood Valley 307 198 Anne St Amant, 12 20:08.6 Academy of HolyAngels 308 Ashley Ferrer, 10 20:09.7 Moorhead 309 Ashley Hagen, 11 20:10.3 LongPrairie-GreyEagle 310 Mara MacDonell, 12 20:10.7 CookCounty-TwoHarbors 311 Kelsey Coleman, 12 20:10.9 North Branch 312 199 Maria Lorenson, 11 20:12.0 Perham 313 200 Anna Wikstrom, 11 20:12.9 North St Paul 314 Allison Vatne, 12 20:15.0 Andover 315 McKinley Sconiers-Hasan, 11 20:16.8 Duluth East 316 Monica Weimer, 11 20:17.4 Wayzata 317 201 Sarah Peck, 11 20:17.7 Centennial 318 Alysha Lohn, 10 20:17.7 Sartell-St Stephen 319 Abbie Werner, 11 20:18.1 East Ridge 320 Katie Krismer, 12 20:18.8 Maple Grove 321 202 Stacy Liebl, 12 20:21.5 Redwood Valley 322 Casey Brey, 10 20:25.0 Minot (Nd) 323 203 Laura Drew, 12 20:25.5 Monticello 324 204 Courtney Hayashi, 9 20:26.5 Math&Science Academy 325 Ann Dion, 10 20:28.1 Roseville 326 205 Amanda Grein, 11 20:28.5 Park Cottage Grove 327 206 Erin Tolkinen, 11 20:29.3 Park Cottage Grove 328 Rachael Ernst, 11 20:31.2 Park Center 329 207 Kristina Krook, 8 20:31.5 Byron 330 208 Megan Posusta, 12 20:31.6 Monticello 331 209 Anna Schmitz, 12 20:32.5 Champlin Park 332 210 Ste[Phanie Kimpe, 7 20:33.0 Canby-Minneota/LincHi 333 Brogan Flitter, 11 20:33.7 Minn Valley Lutheran 334 Erin Lee, 12 20:35.1 Andover 335 Jesse Friedlund, 12 20:35.7 Mora 336 Samantha Hyduke, 11 20:35.9 Duluth East 337 Jane Pellegrini, 9 20:37.7 Roseville 338 Megan Piotrowski, 12 20:38.5 North Branch 339 Emma Koehler, 7 20:39.4 Fairmont 340 211 Molly Wistl, 12 20:39.4 Tartan 341 212 Taylor Haase, 8 20:39.8 Redwood Valley 342 213 Amber Newberg, 11 20:42.9 Blaine 343 Lisa Nygaard, 12 20:43.7 Monticello 344 Erin Kvam, 12 20:45.8 North Branch 345 Eve Palmer, 10 20:46.9 Roseville 346 214 Tessa Johnson, 9 20:48.3 Math&Science Academy 347 Gabriela Velasquez, 11 20:49.2 Owatonna 348 Kylin Lindholm, 12 20:49.5 Owatonna 349 Angela Doherty, 12 20:49.5 Prior Lake 350 215 Chloe Wylot, 12 20:50.8 Grand Forks Central 351 Jane McGinty, 11 20:51.4 Wayzata 352 216 Jayne Gruenhagen, 10 20:52.4 North St Paul 353 217 Meghan Jones, 10 20:52.6 North St Paul 354 Nichole DeBoom, 11 20:54.1 Hibbing 355 218 Composto Emily, 11 20:57.4 Benilde-St Margaretís 356 Rachel Poppe, 11 20:58.5 Fairmont 357 Courtney Sprang, 11 20:59.3 Prior Lake 358 Rachel Botzet, 10 20:59.4 Fairmont 359 Megan Sangren, 11 20:59.6 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 360 Nancy Rutoh, 9 20:59.7 Park Center 361 Corey Dolan, 12 21:00.0 Owatonna 362 Hannah Heath, 9 21:00.4 Andover 363 Brianna Ruth, 9 21:00.9 Park Center 364 219 Olive McDermott, 11 21:01.9 Austin 365 Monica Ridlon, 8 21:02.9 Virginia 366 220 Alysa Cross, 12 21:03.9 Anoka 367 221 Marina Dominguez, 12 21:04.5 Park Cottage Grove 368 Alyssa Thumb, 11 21:04.8 St Cloud Apollo 369 222 Jena Jasken, 11 21:05.0 Detroit Lakes 370 Maddie Swenson, 11 21:06.4 Wayzata 371 Vanessa VanEngelenhoven, 12 21:09.8 Owatonna 372 Victoria Pantelis, 11 21:10.5 Roseville 373 Shania Sabanjo, 11 21:11.1 SpringLkPk/St Anthony 374 Julie Fleming, 10 21:11.6 Fairmont 375 Sam Strom, 12 21:13.4 Roseville 376 223 Britta Young, 10 21:13.6 Grand Forks Central 377 Abby Esser, 11 21:14.1 Hutchinson 378 Aimee Christopherson, 10 21:14.2 Perham 379 Brittany Piwowar, 12 21:16.3 Holdingford 380 224 Jenny Mehta, 12 21:17.0 Math&Science Academy 381 225 Katie Carpenter, 8 21:19.1 Byron 382 226 Taylor Kittleson, 12 21:22.2 River Falls 383 Molly King, 12 21:23.4 Visitation 384 Anastasia Sushko, 11 21:25.6 Wayzata 385 227 Elizabeth Vertina, 12 21:26.7 Benilde-St Margaretís 386 228 Efe Kosi, 10 21:28.3 Tartan 387 229 Gabby Ockuly, 12 21:29.0 Champlin Park 388 Cody Vander Heyden, 11 21:29.4 Monticello 389 McKenzie Spatenka, 12 21:29.9 Owatonna 390 Erin Smith, 12 21:30.6 Prior Lake 391 230 Maureen Desmond, 10 21:30.9 Benilde-St Margaretís 392 231 Stephanie Peterson, 11 21:32.0 River Falls 393 Mackenzie Luttinen, 12 21:32.4 Stillwater 394 232 Kelsey O'Malley, 11 21:34.2 River Falls 395 Cailan Carpenter, 12 21:34.9 CookCounty-TwoHarbors 396 233 Gabby Fitzgerald, 12 21:36.1 Park Cottage Grove 397 Natalie Stegman, 12 21:39.0 Wayzata 398 234 Alex Dusek, 11 21:41.3 River Falls 399 Laura Irvine, 9 21:44.2 Math&Science Academy 400 235 Madyson Larson, 10 21:46.9 Martin County West 401 236 Racheal Heil, 9 21:47.1 Academy of HolyAngels 402 237 Isabelle Gartner, 7 21:47.3 Byron 403 238 Courtney Siegfried, 12 21:50.5 Redwood Valley 404 Danielle DeMay, 12 21:51.3 Roseville 405 Breanna Grinsteinner, 12 21:55.1 Hinckley-Finlayson 406 239 Maddie Pyles, 9 21:59.6 Blaine 407 Kelli Moe, 12 22:00.5 Park Cottage Grove 408 Megan Perry, 10 22:02.1 Andover 409 Maddie Franz, 12 22:04.2 Park Cottage Grove 410 Abi Nixon, 12 22:06.7 Math&Science Academy 411 Nicole McGuigan, 12 22:07.6 Roseville 412 Laura Wilberts, 10 22:07.7 Roseville 413 Heather Huna, 11 22:09.1 Stillwater 414 240 Kassie Fate, 8 22:09.6 Austin 415 Bethany Carlson, 12 22:11.2 St James 416 Surah Kim, 11 22:11.6 St Croix Lutheran 417 Eve Vrudny, 11 22:14.5 Hinckley-Finlayson 418 241 Leah Bird, 11 22:16.1 Henry Sibley 419 Allison Lenzmeier, 12 22:17.4 St Cloud Cathedral 420 Courtney Muenchow, 12 22:19.0 Monticello 421 242 Kenzie Ness, 9 22:21.5 Redwood Valley 422 Summer Vang, 9 22:27.3 Roseville 423 Elena Ryan, 11 22:31.6 Trinity River Ridge 424 Abbey Jones, 12 22:33.5 Wayzata 425 243 Alysha Casias, 10 22:35.0 Martin County West 426 244 Mary Pat Ross, 10 22:37.7 Benilde-St Margaretís 427 Frannie Deckas, 10 22:40.4 Visitation 428 Sarah Peters, 11 22:43.1 Wayzata 429 245 Allie Spanovich, 11 22:44.8 Redwood Valley 430 Mackenzie Smith, 11 22:45.5 St Cloud Tech 431 246 Elizabeth Fiddler, 12 22:46.4 Henry Sibley 432 247 Gracie Morris, 7 22:46.5 Byron 433 Emily Rigge, 12 22:49.2 Redwood Valley 434 Rebekah DePenning, 12 22:51.8 St Croix Lutheran 435 248 Liany Borchert, 12 22:52.5 Byron 436 Alex Ermatinger, 10 22:53.8 Carlton 437 249 Alexis Lunski, 9 22:54.0 Grand Forks Central 438 Mackenzie Goranson, 8 22:56.4 Carlton 439 Justina Ward, 11 22:56.6 Eveleth-Gilbert 440 Abbie Gray, 11 23:00.9 Roseville 441 250 Lindsey Fletcher, 11 23:02.8 North St Paul 442 251 Anna Marsolek, 12 23:04.9 Shanley 443 252 Victoria Brooks, 10 23:08.6 Tartan 444 Temple Stensrude, 9 23:16.4 Prior Lake 445 Bailey Na Ranong, 11 23:17.5 St Croix Lutheran 446 Nadine kos, 11 23:24.1 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 447 Elisabeth Dean, 11 23:26.0 Monticello 448 Shantel Suelter, 11 23:26.3 Monticello 449 Selina Condon, 12 23:34.4 Maple Grove 450 Sabrina Chanthamontry, 11 23:39.8 Blaine 451 253 Susan Alt, 12 23:46.3 Centennial 452 254 Mikaela Hunter, 12 23:50.8 Woodbury 453 Bianca Brogger, 10 23:51.9 Roseville 454 Brianna Noyce, 11 23:57.9 Owatonna 455 Lina Rees, 11 24:03.4 Milaca 456 Janessa Read, 11 24:11.2 Redwood Valley 457 Alexis Getzlaff, 12 24:13.3 Minot (Nd) 458 Victoria Dickson, 11 24:30.9 Duluth East 459 Bridgette Storkcamp, 12 25:01.0 Royalton 460 255 Jeri McDonald, 11 25:09.9 Centennial 461 Emily Hughes, 11 25:25.8 Stillwater 462 Emily Carroll, 12 25:46.5 Park Center 463 Courtney Filzen, 9 25:50.2 Redwood Valley 464 Jessica Haag, 11 25:52.2 Minn Valley Lutheran 465 Brittany Brower, 11 25:55.0 Royalton 466 256 Lauren Doyle, 12 26:00.2 Benilde-St Margaretís 467 Shivani Kamat, 9 26:13.9 Park Center 468 257 Danielle Geist, 12 26:14.9 Henry Sibley 469 258 Olivia Verdick, 10 26:24.2 Woodbury 470 Ijeoma Okonkwo, 8 26:31.1 Park Center 471 259 Elizabeth Drobinski, 10 26:37.8 Tartan 472 260 Jana Picotte, 11 26:39.7 Anoka 473 Guadalupe Almaguer, 12 26:45.4 St James 474 Michaela Peterson, 12 28:07.6 CookCounty-TwoHarbors 475 261 Lacy Werner, 10 29:44.0 Martin County West

Click here for data on boys

Return to home page.