Victoria Lions Invitational C Boys

Chaska Par 30 Golf Course

Oct. 4, 2011

Sunny, windy, 80s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on girls

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Edina                    21    1    2    3    7    8   10   14  17:57.0  0:39.7
  2 Stillwater               68    5   11   13   17   22   29   34  18:26.4  0:49.1
  3 Chanhassen              103    6   15   21   28   33   35   40  18:43.4  1:03.6
  4 Wayzata                 104    4   19   24   26   31   39   49  18:44.4  1:07.7
  5 Eden Prairie            106    9   16   20   23   38   44   50  18:47.1  1:13.2
  6 Minnetonka              123   12   18   27   30   36   42   48  18:51.7  0:49.3
  7 Burnsville              246   41   43   51   53   58   59   60  19:51.7  0:37.9
  8 Lakeville North         289   25   54   61   74   75   98   99  20:11.4  1:53.6
  9 Prior Lake              292   37   55   62   65   73   78   85  20:14.1  1:29.3
 10 Mankato West            304   32   45   57   76   94  110  116  20:16.5  2:24.0
 11 Lakeville South         314   52   63   64   67   68   69   71  20:27.6  0:53.5
 12 Osseo                   358   47   56   82   83   90  101  102  20:41.8  1:44.7
 13 Waconia                 373   46   70   80   86   91   93  115  20:50.3  1:48.1
 14 Red Wing                394   66   77   79   84   88   92   96  20:59.2  0:38.4
 15 Eagan                   445   72   87   89   97  100  111  112  21:19.6  0:51.9
 16 Shakopee                490   81   95  103  105  106  108  109  21:36.2  0:50.1
 17 Robbinsdale Armstrong   564  104  107  114  118  121  124  125  22:26.9  1:47.2
 18 St Louis Park           591  113  117  119  120  122  123  126  23:03.2  1:55.9

Incomplete Teams: Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, Richfield
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Edina
    1  Logan Ramlet, 9            17:39.0  
    2  Henry Jessen, 10           17:41.7  
    3  Syver Johansen, 10         17:53.0  
    7  Ben Fogg, 8                18:12.7  
    8  Jack Campbell, 9           18:18.6  
   10  Ethan Stoltz, 9            18:19.8  
   14  David Ellenberger, 10      18:30.1  
Total Time = 1:29:44.8     Total Places = 21

2. Stillwater
    5  Josh Choe, 12              17:59.5  
   11  Kellen Wessels, 11         18:24.1  
   13  Isaac Secor, 12            18:25.9  
   17  John Huntley, 9            18:33.8  
   22  Ben Kollaja, 12            18:48.6  
   29  Forrest Rosenbower, 12     19:02.7  
   34  Chase Johnson, 10          19:11.4  
Total Time = 1:32:11.7     Total Places = 68

3. Chanhassen
    6  Nathan Jackels, 12         18:07.0  
   15  Jeremiah Hogle, 11         18:31.2  
   21  James Grace, 12            18:48.1  
   28  Jack Lavelle, 9            19:00.4  
   33  Lucas Schmidt, 11          19:10.6  
   35  Nathan Foss, 11            19:12.8  
   40  Nate Gaskin, 12            19:34.9  
Total Time = 1:33:37.1     Total Places = 103

4. Wayzata
    4  Rohan Patnaik, 10          17:59.2  
   19  Garrett Sundin, 11         18:40.0  
   24  Ben Fogelberg, 10          18:57.6  
   26  Aaron Lefkow, 10           18:58.5  
   31  Ryan Tisthammer, 11        19:06.9  
   39  Garrett Knapp, 12          19:34.4  
   49  Andy Xue, 10               19:45.5  
Total Time = 1:33:42.1     Total Places = 104

5. Eden Prairie
    9  Luke Blatti, 11            18:18.8  
   16  Jared Grootwassink, 11     18:31.2  
   20  Samuel Bradley, 10         18:42.4  
   23  Michael Zubkov, 10         18:51.4  
   38  Zachary Schaser, 10        19:32.0  
   44  Marcus Russell, 9          19:39.7  
   50  Thomas Polta, 12           19:46.8  
Total Time = 1:33:55.6     Total Places = 106

6. Minnetonka
   12  Noah Dejewski, 8           18:25.3  
   18  Henry Ahrenholtz, 10       18:34.6  
   27  Blake Doran, 8             18:59.6  
   30  Jens Stempel, 11           19:04.5  
   36  James Hermansen, 11        19:14.6  
   42  Zach Amundson, 11          19:36.6  
   48  Colin Touhey, 10           19:43.7  
Total Time = 1:34:18.4     Total Places = 123

7. Burnsville
   41  Tyler Schonewill, 10       19:36.0  
   43  Tyler Keller, 11           19:37.7  
   51  Jacob Christina, 11        19:50.2  
   53  Nathaniel Triemer, 11      20:00.9  
   58  Derek Racek, 9             20:13.9  
   59  Peter Larsen, 9            20:15.0  
   60  Dustin Rahier, 10          20:15.2  
Total Time = 1:39:18.4     Total Places = 246

8. Lakeville North
   25  Bj Vance, 8                18:57.7  
   54  Austin Leverty, 9          20:03.4  
   61  Josh Storms, 10            20:15.8  
   74  Thomas Calhoon, 9          20:48.9  
   75  Bryce Bauman, 9            20:51.2  
   98  Robby Hanson, 10           21:33.8  
   99  Nick Oblak, 10             21:33.9  
Total Time = 1:40:56.8     Total Places = 289

9. Prior Lake
   37  Jakob Braun, 10            19:19.5  
   55  Collin Dwyer, 7            20:04.1  
   62  Austin Pieper, 11          20:23.9  
   65  Daniel Sandell, 8          20:34.6  
   73  Carter Genrick, 9          20:48.7  
   78  Luke Soleim, 11            20:58.4  
   85  Jonas Lemke, 8             21:05.7  
Total Time = 1:41:10.6     Total Places = 292

10. Mankato West
   32  Tanner Johnson, 10         19:08.1  
   45  Ben Freyberg, 12           19:39.9  
   57  Andy Halbur, 12            20:10.0  
   76  Scott Von Muenster, 10     20:52.4  
   94  Mike Defor, 11             21:32.1  
  110  Alex Murphy, 12            22:03.0  
  116  Matt Indorf, 12            22:21.8  
Total Time = 1:41:22.3     Total Places = 304

11. Lakeville South
   52  Cody Teich, 10             19:50.6  
   63  James Schiroo, 10          20:29.0  
   64  Taylor Vold, 10            20:31.0  
   67  Alex Schaefbauer, 11       20:43.5  
   68  Juan Puyoul, 10            20:44.1  
   69  12 Jonathan Schwegman      20:44.7  
   71  Evan Keil, 11              20:47.4  
Total Time = 1:42:18.0     Total Places = 314

12. Osseo
   47  Preston Grundy, 8          19:43.4  
   56  Carter Eich, 9             20:08.9  
   82  Matt Berg, 9               21:04.2  
   83  Mitch Cramer, 9            21:04.5  
   90  Zach Budde, 9              21:28.1  
  101  Kyle Bennyhoff, 8          21:40.3  
  102  Tom Kuhlman, 8             21:40.9  
Total Time = 1:43:29.0     Total Places = 358

13. Waconia
   46  Jared VanDeVelde, 10       19:41.2  
   70  Joshua Rands, 8            20:46.4  
   80  Jacob Steinbauer, 10       21:03.5  
   86  Sam Bijou, 10              21:11.2  
   91  Evan Kalthoff, 8           21:29.3  
   93  Avery Aalfs, 10            21:30.2  
  115  Zach Hennen, 7             22:18.9  
Total Time = 1:44:11.4     Total Places = 373

14. Red Wing
   66  Miles Edstrom, 10          20:38.4  
   77  Thomas Hoffman, 12         20:56.1  
   79  Patrick Roskos, 10         20:59.4  
   84  Garrett Welsch, 8          21:05.3  
   88  Josh Partington, 7         21:16.7  
   92  Lucas Bryant, 11           21:29.4  
   96  Elliot Dietz, 12           21:32.8  
Total Time = 1:44:55.7     Total Places = 394

15. Eagan
   72  Derek Nelson, 12           20:47.7  
   87  Scott Moss, 11             21:13.4  
   89  Nick Martin, 11            21:24.1  
   97  Kevin Kunik, 11            21:33.4  
  100  Jake Carlson, 9            21:39.5  
  111  Clark Ashland, 9           22:12.9  
  112  Alex Chapdelaine, 12       22:15.3  
Total Time = 1:46:37.9     Total Places = 445

16. Shakopee
   81  Andrew Kottke, 12          21:03.9  
   95  Jamie Smith, 12            21:32.6  
  103  Colin Joyce, 8             21:42.0  
  105  Jake Spanier, 7            21:48.6  
  106  Nick Syvertsen, 11         21:53.9  
  108  Chris Patterson, 10        21:57.7  
  109  Tom Keohen, 7              22:02.1  
Total Time = 1:48:00.7     Total Places = 490

17. Robbinsdale Armstrong
  104  Isaac Whitaker, 10         21:45.5  
  107  Mitch Verbeten, 8          21:56.2  
  114  Nick Thorpe, 11            22:18.5  
  118  Andrew Niemela, 11         22:41.8  
  121  Clayton Hubred, 8          23:32.6  
  124  Dan Neimi, 7               24:58.1  
  125  Marcos Quinn, 9            25:11.0  
Total Time = 1:52:14.3     Total Places = 564

18. St Louis Park
  113  Seth Coleman, 12           22:15.5  
  117  Kevin Buckhalton, 11       22:30.2  
  119  Ryan Casey, 8              22:56.6  
  120  Carlos Zeigle, 7           23:22.5  
  122  Vince Callahan, 7          24:11.3  
  123  Peter Sherno, 7            24:55.1  
  126  Eric Hickstein, 7          27:05.7  
Total Time = 1:55:15.9     Total Places = 591
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Logan Ramlet, 9 17:39.0 Edina 2 2 Henry Jessen, 10 17:41.7 Edina 3 3 Syver Johansen, 10 17:53.0 Edina 4 4 Rohan Patnaik, 10 17:59.2 Wayzata 5 5 Josh Choe, 12 17:59.5 Stillwater 6 6 Nathan Jackels, 12 18:07.0 Chanhassen 7 7 Ben Fogg, 8 18:12.7 Edina 8 8 Jack Campbell, 9 18:18.6 Edina 9 9 Luke Blatti, 11 18:18.8 Eden Prairie 10 10 Ethan Stoltz, 9 18:19.8 Edina 11 11 Kellen Wessels, 11 18:24.1 Stillwater 12 12 Noah Dejewski, 8 18:25.3 Minnetonka 13 13 Isaac Secor, 12 18:25.9 Stillwater 14 14 David Ellenberger, 10 18:30.1 Edina 15 15 Jeremiah Hogle, 11 18:31.2 Chanhassen 16 16 Jared Grootwassink, 11 18:31.2 Eden Prairie 17 17 John Huntley, 9 18:33.8 Stillwater 18 18 Henry Ahrenholtz, 10 18:34.6 Minnetonka 19 19 Garrett Sundin, 11 18:40.0 Wayzata 20 20 Samuel Bradley, 10 18:42.4 Eden Prairie 21 21 James Grace, 12 18:48.1 Chanhassen 22 22 Ben Kollaja, 12 18:48.6 Stillwater 23 23 Michael Zubkov, 10 18:51.4 Eden Prairie 24 24 Ben Fogelberg, 10 18:57.6 Wayzata 25 25 Bj Vance, 8 18:57.7 Lakeville North 26 26 Aaron Lefkow, 10 18:58.5 Wayzata 27 27 Blake Doran, 8 18:59.6 Minnetonka 28 28 Jack Lavelle, 9 19:00.4 Chanhassen 29 29 Forrest Rosenbower, 12 19:02.7 Stillwater 30 30 Jens Stempel, 11 19:04.5 Minnetonka 31 31 Ryan Tisthammer, 11 19:06.9 Wayzata 32 32 Tanner Johnson, 10 19:08.1 Mankato West 33 Spencer Knack, 10 19:09.5 Edina 34 33 Lucas Schmidt, 11 19:10.6 Chanhassen 35 34 Chase Johnson, 10 19:11.4 Stillwater 36 35 Nathan Foss, 11 19:12.8 Chanhassen 37 36 James Hermansen, 11 19:14.6 Minnetonka 38 Allen Burbach, 9 19:16.6 Stillwater 39 Sam Metzger, 10 19:18.9 Stillwater 40 37 Jakob Braun, 10 19:19.5 Prior Lake 41 Micah Osler, 10 19:20.0 Edina 42 Joey Birt, 10 19:20.1 Edina 43 Chris Schulenberg, 11 19:22.1 Stillwater 44 Josh Daum, 9 19:24.2 Stillwater 45 Ben Selcke, 10 19:27.6 Edina 46 Arthur Seeb, 9 19:28.5 Stillwater 47 38 Zachary Schaser, 10 19:32.0 Eden Prairie 48 Sam Desch, 12 19:32.8 Stillwater 49 David Felsch, 9 19:32.9 Stillwater 50 39 Garrett Knapp, 12 19:34.4 Wayzata 51 Nick Bassett, 10 19:34.8 Edina 52 40 Nate Gaskin, 12 19:34.9 Chanhassen 53 41 Tyler Schonewill, 10 19:36.0 Burnsville 54 Barnes Murphy, 10 19:36.3 Edina 55 42 Zach Amundson, 11 19:36.6 Minnetonka 56 Michael Gillelo, 11 19:36.7 Stillwater 57 43 Tyler Keller, 11 19:37.7 Burnsville 58 Andrew Peterson, 9 19:38.9 Stillwater 59 44 Marcus Russell, 9 19:39.7 Eden Prairie 60 45 Ben Freyberg, 12 19:39.9 Mankato West 61 46 Jared VanDeVelde, 10 19:41.2 Waconia 62 Devin Kelly, 9 19:42.0 Chanhassen 63 47 Preston Grundy, 8 19:43.4 Osseo 64 48 Colin Touhey, 10 19:43.7 Minnetonka 65 49 Andy Xue, 10 19:45.5 Wayzata 66 50 Thomas Polta, 12 19:46.8 Eden Prairie 67 Clay Fellabaum, 11 19:49.6 Minnetonka 68 51 Jacob Christina, 11 19:50.2 Burnsville 69 Chris Atwood, 10 19:50.5 Minnetonka 70 52 Cody Teich, 10 19:50.6 Lakeville South 71 Sean Hames, 9 19:51.0 Eden Prairie 72 Tony Lindholm, 9 19:51.6 Minnetonka 73 Nick Sorensen, 11 19:52.8 Chanhassen 74 Mitchell Gardner, 9 19:54.2 Eden Prairie 75 Nick Skaret, 10 19:55.3 Stillwater 76 Zach Elder, 9 19:58.0 Minnetonka 77 Vincent Biyogo, 10 19:58.2 Minnetonka 78 Alec McElhinny, 9 19:58.9 Minnetonka 79 Matthew Johnson, 11 19:59.2 Eden Prairie 80 Jordan Clemens, 11 19:59.2 Stillwater 81 Chris Hedlund, 11 19:59.8 Wayzata 82 Kevin Zheng, 10 20:00.6 Wayzata 83 Zach Everett, 11 20:00.9 Minnetonka 84 53 Nathaniel Triemer, 11 20:00.9 Burnsville 85 Andrew Fisher, 10 20:02.7 Eden Prairie 86 Austin Goetz, 10 20:02.8 Chanhassen 87 54 Austin Leverty, 9 20:03.4 Lakeville North 88 Justin Nelson, 12 20:03.6 Edina 89 55 Collin Dwyer, 7 20:04.1 Prior Lake 90 Mikhail Schee, 10 20:08.7 Wayzata 91 56 Carter Eich, 9 20:08.9 Osseo 92 Aidan Fisher, 10 20:09.8 Wayzata 93 57 Andy Halbur, 12 20:10.0 Mankato West 94 Nathan Derks, 9 20:12.1 Eden Prairie 95 Noah Chestler, 8 20:13.2 Edina 96 58 Derek Racek, 9 20:13.9 Burnsville 97 Jonathon Howe, 11 20:14.2 Eden Prairie 98 59 Peter Larsen, 9 20:15.0 Burnsville 99 Sam Caspar, 10 20:15.2 Edina 100 60 Dustin Rahier, 10 20:15.2 Burnsville 101 61 Josh Storms, 10 20:15.8 Lakeville North 102 Matthew Lange, 9 20:16.0 Wayzata 103 Charlie Busch, 11 20:18.7 Wayzata 104 Quayd Korman, 9 20:22.3 Stillwater 105 62 Austin Pieper, 11 20:23.9 Prior Lake 106 Ron Steinhoff, 9 20:24.0 Eden Prairie 107 Riley Goldman, 11 20:25.3 Edina 108 Bryant Davis, 11 20:26.6 Chanhassen 109 Trevor Haugdahl, 12 20:26.8 Minnetonka 110 Eddie Hidani, 11 20:27.0 Wayzata 111 Elliot Gaddis, 11 20:27.3 Chanhassen 112 Jacob Ewald, 10 20:27.4 Minnetonka 113 Alec Galbraith, 11 20:27.4 Chanhassen 114 Griffin Thompson, 10 20:27.9 Edina 115 Cameron Heiring, 9 20:28.3 Wayzata 116 63 James Schiroo, 10 20:29.0 Lakeville South 117 64 Taylor Vold, 10 20:31.0 Lakeville South 118 Matthew Dinger, 10 20:31.3 Edina 119 Jack Selcke, 10 20:31.7 Edina 120 Nicholas Roudabush, 11 20:33.3 Eden Prairie 121 65 Daniel Sandell, 8 20:34.6 Prior Lake 122 Eric Su, 11 20:36.4 Eden Prairie 123 Brett Riegert, 12 20:37.8 Eden Prairie 124 66 Miles Edstrom, 10 20:38.4 Red Wing 125 Evan Lebakken, 8 20:39.0 Edina 126 Evan Wenzinger, 8 20:42.4 Burnsville 127 Joel Malwitz, 11 20:42.9 Stillwater 128 Mark McDonald, 12 20:43.1 Wayzata 129 67 Alex Schaefbauer, 11 20:43.5 Lakeville South 130 68 Juan Puyoul, 10 20:44.1 Lakeville South 131 69 12 Jonathan Schwegman 20:44.7 Lakeville South 132 Dylan Lahner, 11 20:45.1 Eden Prairie 133 B. Karthikeyan, 10 20:46.3 Wayzata 134 70 Joshua Rands, 8 20:46.4 Waconia 135 Jack Snyder, 11 20:46.8 Minnetonka 136 Matthew Schmiel, 11 20:47.2 Edina 137 71 Evan Keil, 11 20:47.4 Lakeville South 138 72 Derek Nelson, 12 20:47.7 Eagan 139 73 Carter Genrick, 9 20:48.7 Prior Lake 140 74 Thomas Calhoon, 9 20:48.9 Lakeville North 141 Jacob Torres, 9 20:49.1 Wayzata 142 Yu Iizuka, 11 20:50.2 Wayzata 143 Matt Prisby, 10 20:50.9 Wayzata 144 75 Bryce Bauman, 9 20:51.2 Lakeville North 145 Matthew Jenson, 10 20:51.3 Wayzata 146 76 Scott Von Muenster, 10 20:52.4 Mankato West 147 Tyler Hagberg, 9 20:53.6 Stillwater 148 Davis Gray, 10 20:54.6 Stillwater 149 77 Thomas Hoffman, 12 20:56.1 Red Wing 150 Joe Mahon, 12 20:57.3 Wayzata 151 78 Luke Soleim, 11 20:58.4 Prior Lake 152 William Harris, 10 20:58.9 Eden Prairie 153 79 Patrick Roskos, 10 20:59.4 Red Wing 154 Matthew Cadden, 9 20:59.9 Eden Prairie 155 Zach Wallace, 10 21:00.5 Minnetonka 156 Charles Bjork, 10 21:02.1 Chanhassen 157 80 Jacob Steinbauer, 10 21:03.5 Waconia 158 81 Andrew Kottke, 12 21:03.9 Shakopee 159 Jon Gerken, 10 21:04.1 Lakeville South 160 82 Matt Berg, 9 21:04.2 Osseo 161 83 Mitch Cramer, 9 21:04.5 Osseo 162 84 Garrett Welsch, 8 21:05.3 Red Wing 163 85 Jonas Lemke, 8 21:05.7 Prior Lake 164 Andrew Messina, 9 21:06.0 Eden Prairie 165 Connor Crothers, 10 21:06.7 Lakeville South 166 Spencer Drach, 11 21:06.9 Eden Prairie 167 Nathan Daniels, 9 21:07.5 Wayzata 168 Jackson Baril, 12 21:08.9 Minnetonka 169 Sam Schooler, 9 21:09.0 Edina 170 Nick Murray, 11 21:09.6 Wayzata 171 Jeremy Schlitz, 7 21:10.7 Prior Lake 172 Jacob Moeller, 9 21:11.1 Burnsville 173 86 Sam Bijou, 10 21:11.2 Waconia 174 David Buswell, 12 21:13.4 Lakeville South 175 87 Scott Moss, 11 21:13.4 Eagan 176 Joe Kellogg, 10 21:14.6 Wayzata 177 Charlie Minnich, 12 21:16.7 Eden Prairie 178 88 Josh Partington, 7 21:16.7 Red Wing 179 Jeff Nicholas, 12 21:16.8 Bloomington Jefferson 180 Christopher Timm, 9 21:17.6 Eden Prairie 181 Yizhi Deng, 10 21:18.3 Eden Prairie 182 Sam Peters, 8 21:20.4 Minnetonka 183 Michael Mingus, 9 21:20.8 Minnetonka 184 Graham Swenson, 11 21:21.7 Wayzata 185 Carter Emerson, 8 21:22.0 Chaska 186 Grant Ryan, 9 21:22.2 Minnetonka 187 Danou Williams, 9 21:22.7 Eden Prairie 188 12 Michael Desch 21:23.0 Stillwater 189 89 Nick Martin, 11 21:24.1 Eagan 190 Justin Horst, 11 21:26.0 Minnetonka 191 Jay Halvorson, 10 21:26.3 Minnetonka 192 Matt Wagneius, 12 21:26.3 Stillwater 193 Nick Volm, 12 21:27.2 Prior Lake 194 Tyler Kraft, 7 21:27.2 Lakeville South 195 Max Hewitt, 11 21:27.5 Wayzata 196 90 Zach Budde, 9 21:28.1 Osseo 197 Trevor Karn, 11 21:28.5 Wayzata 198 Alex Thompson, 12 21:28.6 Edina 199 Kevin Holmes, 12 21:28.8 Chanhassen 200 Austin Jordan, 11 21:29.1 Stillwater 201 91 Evan Kalthoff, 8 21:29.3 Waconia 202 92 Lucas Bryant, 11 21:29.4 Red Wing 203 Riley Roberts, 10 21:29.9 Wayzata 204 93 Avery Aalfs, 10 21:30.2 Waconia 205 Ben Shaffer, 12 21:30.8 Lakeville South 206 94 Mike Defor, 11 21:32.1 Mankato West 207 Chandler Mueller, 11 21:32.3 Minnetonka 208 95 Jamie Smith, 12 21:32.6 Shakopee 209 96 Elliot Dietz, 12 21:32.8 Red Wing 210 97 Kevin Kunik, 11 21:33.4 Eagan 211 98 Robby Hanson, 10 21:33.8 Lakeville North 212 99 Nick Oblak, 10 21:33.9 Lakeville North 213 Owen Singh, 9 21:35.0 Minnetonka 214 Tyler Asgrimson, 12 21:35.9 Edina 215 Drew Elliot, 8 21:36.6 Edina 216 Christian Hoops, 11 21:38.1 Edina 217 100 Jake Carlson, 9 21:39.5 Eagan 218 101 Kyle Bennyhoff, 8 21:40.3 Osseo 219 Alex Duchon, 11 21:40.4 Lakeville North 220 102 Tom Kuhlman, 8 21:40.9 Osseo 221 Gabe Lura, 8 21:41.7 Chanhassen 222 Noah Glenn, 10 21:41.8 Eden Prairie 223 103 Colin Joyce, 8 21:42.0 Shakopee 224 Zach Gelineau, 11 21:42.3 Lakeville South 225 Andrew Willis, 10 21:43.6 Wayzata 226 Elijah Broadbent, 12 21:43.9 Minnetonka 227 Andrew Hoeschen, 11 21:44.3 Eden Prairie 228 Zach Malone, 11 21:45.1 Edina 229 104 Isaac Whitaker, 10 21:45.5 Robbinsdale Armstrong 230 Timothy Kolden, 8 21:46.0 Osseo 231 John Riedel, 10 21:46.6 Edina 232 Christian Peterson, 9 21:47.1 Bloomington Jefferson 233 105 Jake Spanier, 7 21:48.6 Shakopee 234 Joshua Jay, 9 21:48.6 Eden Prairie 235 Fumitaka Kikyo, 12 21:48.7 Edina 236 Forest Evanson, 8 21:49.4 Red Wing 237 Charlie McIntrye, 8 21:51.0 Prior Lake 238 Jordan Leines, 9 21:51.0 Chanhassen 239 Graham Krumpleman, 11 21:52.2 Stillwater 240 8 David Bialke 21:52.2 Osseo 241 Vikram Chavan, 9 21:52.5 Wayzata 242 Tate Rodine, 8 21:52.6 Prior Lake 243 Connor Hebert, 9 21:52.8 Wayzata 244 Owen Schleif, 10 21:53.7 Eden Prairie 245 106 Nick Syvertsen, 11 21:53.9 Shakopee 246 Jeremy Vought, 12 21:54.0 Bloomington Jefferson 247 Ryan Freese, 11 21:55.0 Bloomington Jefferson 248 107 Mitch Verbeten, 8 21:56.2 Robbinsdale Armstrong 249 Alex Saad, 8 21:57.0 Prior Lake 250 Keegan Scouler, 8 21:57.6 Minnetonka 251 108 Chris Patterson, 10 21:57.7 Shakopee 252 Colin Lai, 9 21:57.8 Wayzata 253 Nathan Polzin, 10 21:59.7 Wayzata 254 109 Tom Keohen, 7 22:02.1 Shakopee 255 Ben Miller, 9 22:02.1 Osseo 256 Solomon Wegzinger, 12 22:02.5 Burnsville 257 Danny Schmitz, 12 22:02.8 Edina 258 110 Alex Murphy, 12 22:03.0 Mankato West 259 Mason Rudin, 10 22:03.7 Eden Prairie 260 Zhiyuan Liu, 11 22:03.8 Eden Prairie 261 Nicholas Taylor, 9 22:07.3 Edina 262 Ian Carley, 11 22:07.5 Stillwater 263 Nathaniel Koch, 11 22:07.6 Wayzata 264 Parker Roberts, 7 22:08.6 Lakeville South 265 Brian Wandrei, 11 22:08.9 Edina 266 Eric Hulting, 11 22:09.1 Wayzata 267 Andrew Loff, 9 22:10.0 Edina 268 Matthew Anderson, 10 22:10.8 Edina 269 Jackson Eggers, 7 22:12.2 Minnetonka 270 111 Clark Ashland, 9 22:12.9 Eagan 271 Sam Hebeisen, 8 22:14.1 Minnetonka 272 112 Alex Chapdelaine, 12 22:15.3 Eagan 273 113 Seth Coleman, 12 22:15.5 St Louis Park 274 Andrew Stern, 9 22:16.3 Wayzata 275 David Trieu, 11 22:17.6 Eden Prairie 276 Brad Yentzer, 10 22:17.9 Wayzata 277 114 Nick Thorpe, 11 22:18.5 Robbinsdale Armstrong 278 115 Zach Hennen, 7 22:18.9 Waconia 279 Taylor Hanson, 11 22:19.8 Red Wing 280 Brennan Fife, 9 22:20.1 Edina 281 Jack Tobin, 10 22:20.6 Minnetonka 282 Cody Johnson, 10 22:20.6 Edina 283 116 Matt Indorf, 12 22:21.8 Mankato West 284 Tyler Halvorson, 10 22:22.6 Prior Lake 285 Marco Freeze, 8 22:23.1 Prior Lake 286 Austin Nybo, 10 22:23.6 Red Wing 287 Sanket Mishra, 11 22:24.2 Eagan 288 Luke Dittman, 9 22:24.7 Stillwater 289 Max Jakubiak, 9 22:25.5 Shakopee 290 Ryan Douglas, 11 22:26.6 Eagan 291 Eric Zhou, 10 22:26.9 Wayzata 292 Christopher Chao, 10 22:29.1 Wayzata 293 Luke Brombeck, 11 22:29.9 Stillwater 294 117 Kevin Buckhalton, 11 22:30.2 St Louis Park 295 Sayed Ii Rahmani, 7 22:32.3 Prior Lake 296 Blake Levin, 10 22:32.6 Edina 297 Josh Clarey, 9 22:33.9 Lakeville South 298 Kash Heck, 9 22:37.3 Eden Prairie 299 Joshua Ousley, 12 22:38.4 Edina 300 Chaitanya Chittineni, 10 22:38.5 Wayzata 301 Trevor Rowe, 8 22:40.1 Waconia 302 Colton Mehlhoff, 11 22:41.0 Lakeville North 303 Jamie Berg, 7 22:41.1 Lakeville South 304 Cheldon Coughlen, 10 22:41.7 Shakopee 305 118 Andrew Niemela, 11 22:41.8 Robbinsdale Armstrong 306 Jacob Johnson, 9 22:43.4 Minnetonka 307 Cameron Kurisko, 9 22:46.9 Eden Prairie 308 Alex Town, 9 22:48.4 Eagan 309 Josh Ott, 10 22:49.1 Minnetonka 310 Cody Kennedy, 11 22:49.4 Chaska 311 Jacob Elafandi, 9 22:49.5 Eagan 312 Ethan Eiden, 11 22:50.7 Chanhassen 313 Chris Dibble, 9 22:52.5 Chaska 314 Jack Kappel, 7 22:54.2 Waconia 315 Michael Burstein, 11 22:55.2 Wayzata 316 119 Ryan Casey, 8 22:56.6 St Louis Park 317 Parker Rodgers, 9 22:57.4 Prior Lake 318 Justin Nelson, 9 22:57.6 Wayzata 319 Drew Sanda, 9 22:57.9 Edina 320 Gunnar Johnson, 9 22:59.1 Lakeville South 321 Liam Hoppe, 7 23:07.0 Richfield 322 Jeremy Pulkrabek, 7 23:08.9 Richfield 323 Theo Mitchell, 8 23:09.3 Red Wing 324 Al Weber, 7 23:09.7 Shakopee 325 Dan Chapdelaine, 12 23:10.7 Eagan 326 Jason Dong, 9 23:11.7 Wayzata 327 David Markiewicz, 10 23:13.6 Waconia 328 Nick Green, 9 23:15.1 Waconia 329 Jeff Denmark, 12 23:16.3 Eagan 330 Alex Sushko, 11 23:17.9 Wayzata 331 Bjorn Sund, 10 23:19.2 Wayzata 332 Austin Rudin, 10 23:20.8 Wayzata 333 Kevin Hollidge, 11 23:21.2 Eagan 334 120 Carlos Zeigle, 7 23:22.5 St Louis Park 335 Ivan Grafft, 8 23:25.2 Minnetonka 336 Nolan Buesgens, 9 23:28.5 Chaska 337 Benjamin Schleiss, 11 23:29.2 Eden Prairie 338 Hayden Vosbeek, 9 23:30.5 Edina 339 Reed Pernat, 8 23:31.5 Waconia 340 121 Clayton Hubred, 8 23:32.6 Robbinsdale Armstrong 341 John Herbrand, 9 23:32.7 Eagan 342 Hunter Sturm, 10 23:35.0 Prior Lake 343 David Blondin, 11 23:36.1 Stillwater 344 Jonathan Soderstrom, 8 23:37.1 Osseo 345 James Khoruts, 9 23:42.7 Osseo 346 Tristin Pratt, 10 23:43.8 Waconia 347 Calvin Roth, 8 23:45.6 Red Wing 348 Filip Sivertsson, 8 23:47.2 Osseo 349 Jake Miller, 9 23:48.4 Red Wing 350 Alex Olawsky, 9 23:50.2 Eden Prairie 351 Sam Hidani, 9 23:51.3 Wayzata 352 Sam Porter, 10 23:53.7 Burnsville 353 Zach Olsom, 8 23:53.8 Waconia 354 Jonathon Gardiner, 12 23:54.5 Red Wing 355 Clayton Gault, 11 23:54.9 Wayzata 356 Nicholas Lyons, 11 23:56.2 Burnsville 357 Peter Davig, 9 23:57.0 Red Wing 358 Connor Canfield, 9 23:59.8 Wayzata 359 Sam Carroll, 9 24:04.3 Osseo 360 Adam Kaiser, 9 24:05.7 Red Wing 361 122 Vince Callahan, 7 24:11.3 St Louis Park 362 Konrad Young, 9 24:13.2 Eden Prairie 363 Ben Woodford, 8 24:14.7 Red Wing 364 Scott Prins, 11 24:15.2 Eden Prairie 365 Alex Messer, 10 24:16.9 Shakopee 366 Weston Lehner, 12 24:22.3 Shakopee 367 Matt Mertens, 11 24:24.9 Wayzata 368 Corey Duffy, 10 24:29.0 Minnetonka 369 Matt Gohman, 8 24:32.6 Waconia 370 Parker Roehl, 8 24:34.0 Waconia 371 Andrew Schmidt, 10 24:38.4 Wayzata 372 Damon Weierke, 7 24:38.6 Shakopee 373 Hunter Garcia, 8 24:40.8 Waconia 374 Ross Ostermann, 12 24:42.3 Shakopee 375 Kieran Balls-Barker, 12 24:43.0 Wayzata 376 Conner Dolezal, 9 24:46.4 Edina 377 Matt Novitsky, 10 24:52.1 Minnetonka 378 Trevor Schmatlz, 8 24:52.3 Prior Lake 379 Louis Mueller, 9 24:52.7 Edina 380 Jorge Nunez, 7 24:54.3 Minnetonka 381 Erik Strootman, 8 24:54.3 Osseo 382 123 Peter Sherno, 7 24:55.1 St Louis Park 383 124 Dan Neimi, 7 24:58.1 Robbinsdale Armstrong 384 Alex Streff, 12 25:00.2 Red Wing 385 Noah Theis, 9 25:02.4 Shakopee 386 Robert Tessmer, 11 25:05.8 Wayzata 387 Dan Hebeisen, 7 25:10.1 Minnetonka 388 125 Marcos Quinn, 9 25:11.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong 389 John Laumann, 8 25:17.5 Waconia 390 Peter Weinand, 7 25:18.9 Waconia 391 Jacob Brua, 9 25:34.4 Wayzata 392 Nate Kuelbs, 7 26:04.3 Robbinsdale Armstrong 393 Koerner Chris, 12 26:08.1 Red Wing 394 Bryce Reps, 10 26:08.1 Red Wing 395 Zorez Merchant, 9 26:08.1 Wayzata 396 Michael Markiewicz, 7 26:13.4 Waconia 397 Gus Sinclair, 7 26:13.6 Waconia 398 Dane Vonasek, 10 26:13.7 Lakeville South 399 Elliot Hopen, 9 26:20.3 Burnsville 400 Mina Yacoup, 11 26:23.2 Stillwater 401 Chase Davis, 10 26:26.0 Wayzata 402 Jack Gorman, 11 26:30.9 Red Wing 403 Max Etling, 10 26:31.7 Wayzata 404 Evan Moram, 10 26:49.1 Red Wing 405 Grant Kim, 9 26:59.3 Wayzata 406 Nate Burns, 7 26:59.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong 407 126 Eric Hickstein, 7 27:05.7 St Louis Park 408 Gavin Peterson, 8 27:18.0 St Louis Park 409 Joe Villano, 8 27:18.0 St Louis Park 410 Matt Fischbach, 11 27:25.6 Eagan 411 William Kerwin, 9 27:28.0 Edina 412 Nate Fitzsimmons, 10 27:35.5 Red Wing 413 Lucas Mensing, 10 27:59.9 Red Wing 414 Trace Delange, 8 28:17.2 Waconia 415 Dan Duerre, 12 28:43.5 Eagan 416 Sean Vinge, 8 28:53.4 Waconia 417 Varun Rajagdpal, 9 29:03.3 Wayzata 418 Andy Montean, 8 29:13.3 Shakopee 419 Thaine Heller, 11 29:40.6 St Louis Park 420 Jackson Weiland, 8 29:51.1 Waconia 421 Ethan Olson, 8 29:59.6 Waconia 422 Cameron Nettle, 8 30:00.2 Waconia 423 Christian Fagre, 12 30:17.5 Wayzata 424 Jack Murphy, 7 31:14.8 Waconia 425 John Mendolia, 7 31:21.4 Robbinsdale Armstrong 426 Mike O'Shea, 11 31:58.9 Eagan 427 Connor Sherwood, 7 32:08.0 Waconia 428 Jacob Hamilton, 12 32:30.9 St Louis Park 429 Rahul Agarwal, 10 32:56.0 Eden Prairie

Click here for data on girls

Return to home page.