Eagle Invitational JV Girls 4000M

Apple Valley High School

Sept. 20, 2005

Rain off and on
Results by Apple Raceberry Jam

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Results also available for boys

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Roseville Area           29    1    3    5    9   11   14   22   17:00.4      33.1
  2   Eden Prairie             35    2    4    6    8   15   21   26   17:07.8      34.7
  3   Willmar                  79   10   13   17   19   20   25   68   17:27.7      27.2
  4   Eagan                    86    7   12   16   24   27   28   30   17:31.7      48.2
  5   Apple Valley            142   18   23   29   32   40   43   54   18:08.1      58.9
  6   Edina                   206   31   39   41   47   48   53   57   18:39.1      29.1
  7   North High-Sioux City   227   33   36   51   52   55   81   88   18:44.8      38.4
  8   Shakopee                232   34   35   38   61   64   69   87   18:46.0      44.1
  9   Rochester Century       290   45   49   60   66   70   76   83   19:05.3      35.3
 10   Robbinsdale Cooper      295   44   59   62   63   67   73   84   19:06.1      27.3
 11   Robbinsdale Armstrong   303   42   50   65   72   74   77   82   19:08.7      50.4
 12   StMichael/Albertville   359   37   46   86   93   97  103        19:52.2    2:38.6
 13   Cretin-Derham Hall      399   56   58   78  101  106             20:31.7    4:05.0
 14   Rosemount               409   71   79   80   89   90   98  100   20:00.3    1:01.0
 15   Eastview                462   75   92   94   99  102             20:55.9    2:49.3
 16   Minneapolis South       471   85   91   95   96  104  105        21:01.4    2:27.4

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
St. Paul Harding
Laona-Wabeno
Jamestown
Cambridge-Isanti
Bloomington Jefferson
St. Louis Park
Champlin Park
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Burnsville
Lakeville South

Individuals

1. Roseville Area
    1  Calla Nelson, 12            16:38.2  
    3  Emma Gray, 7                17:00.2  
    5  Clara Shaw, 12              17:01.6  
    9  Maddie Hanson, 12           17:10.6  
   11  Leah Alstad, 11             17:11.3  
   14  Kirsten Darling, 12         17:27.8  
   22  Shannon Wenzel, 9           17:41.9  
Time = 1:25:01.8     Places = 29

2. Eden Prairie
    2  Faith Brisbois, 9           16:55.6  
    4  Christine Rosen, 11         17:01.3  
    6  Solome Tibebu, 10           17:02.7  
    8  Lauren Rantala, 10          17:09.1  
   15  Shannon Grover, 11          17:30.3  
   21  Katie Link, 11              17:38.2  
   26  Kameron Argiannis, 11       17:49.5  
Time = 1:25:38.8     Places = 35

3. Willmar
   10  Ashley Bach, 9              17:10.8  
   13  Jackie Johnson, 8           17:17.6  
   17  Abby Switzer, 10            17:35.2  
   19  Emily Ellingson, 8          17:37.1  
   20  Halie Larson, 7             17:38.0  
   25  Traci Geurtz, 10            17:49.0  
   68  Lesley Christianson, 9      19:18.9  
Time = 1:27:18.6     Places = 79

4. Eagan
    7  Serraya Brautigam, 10       17:07.9  
   12  Leah Junker, 10             17:14.7  
   16  Brittany Dyshaw, 9          17:33.2  
   24  Morgan Koth, 12             17:46.6  
   27  Ashley Scott, 12            17:56.1  
   28  Megan Freeman, 10           18:05.4  
   30  Steph Seidel, 11            18:21.3  
Time = 1:27:38.3     Places = 86

5. Apple Valley
   18  Patricia Garcia, 11         17:36.8  
   23  Jenny Heisel, 12            17:44.7  
   29  Nicole Hansen, 9            18:21.2  
   32  Kristi Anderson, 10         18:22.1  
   40  Alex Graves, 12             18:35.7  
   43  Taylor Erickson, 11         18:47.1  
   54  Emily Vincent, 11           18:57.8  
Time = 1:30:40.3     Places = 142

6. Edina
   31  Annie Bodeau, 9             18:21.9  
   39  Maddie Puckett, 10          18:33.3  
   41  Anna Grothe, 10             18:38.4  
   47  Ellen Kearney, 12           18:50.8  
   48  Emily Kliner, 12            18:51.0  
   53  Rachel Mensch, 9            18:56.4  
   57  Maddie Wood, 9              19:04.3  
Time = 1:33:15.3     Places = 206

7. North High-Sioux City
   33  Anya Tomscha, 12            18:24.4  
   36  Amanda Grupp, 11            18:30.3  
   51  Sam Carter, 10              18:52.7  
   52  Kelsey Paulson, 12          18:53.9  
   55  Lisa Pavone, 10             19:02.7  
   81  Jalysaa Ceasar, 9           20:00.8  
   88  Sarah Larsen, 10            20:10.7  
Time = 1:33:44.0     Places = 227

8. Shakopee
   34  Kelly Guimond, 8            18:27.1  
   35  Kathleen Guimond, 8         18:28.1  
   38  Faith Chesumbai, 11         18:33.1  
   61  Cristina Marin, 7           19:10.3  
   64  Ashley Schwanbeck, 10       19:11.2  
   69  Keri Anne Hall, 8           19:21.7  
   87  Michelle Poole, 7           20:10.4  
Time = 1:33:49.7     Places = 232

9. Rochester Century
   45  Carrie Benson, 10           18:48.6  
   49  Candace Firl, 10            18:51.3  
   60  Natalie Langr, 11           19:09.7  
   66  Heather McMaster, 12        19:12.9  
   70  Lindsey Henry, 9            19:23.9  
   76  Kalesha Taylor, 7           19:41.9  
   83  Nicole Verdorn, 7           20:07.0  
Time = 1:35:26.2     Places = 290

10. Robbinsdale Cooper
   44  Ellen Hystead, 12           18:48.0  
   59  Katie Wilson, 12            19:06.1  
   62  Megan Haefs, 8              19:10.5  
   63  Sarah Latzke, 12            19:10.7  
   67  Anna Gerding, 8             19:15.2  
   73  Katie Carlson, 12           19:30.2  
   84  Val Fleming, 10             20:07.5  
Time = 1:35:30.3     Places = 295

11. Robbinsdale Armstrong
   42  Maggie Fischer, 10          18:41.1  
   50  Katherine Holten, 10        18:51.6  
   65  Laura Butterfiels, 10       19:11.8  
   72  Anne Lindfors, 11           19:27.5  
   74  Melissa O'Hara, 10          19:31.5  
   77  Carrie Valentine, 10        19:44.6  
   82  Jessica Brown, 11           20:01.9  
Time = 1:35:43.3     Places = 303

12. StMichael/Albertville
   37  Abbie Ahner, 9              18:31.8  
   46  Hali Scott, 9               18:49.2  
   86  Leah Royseth, 9             20:08.9  
   93  Anna Packa, 9               20:40.5  
   97  Arielle Magors, 9           21:10.4  
  103  Robyn VanDrasek, 11         22:35.0  
Time = 1:39:20.6     Places = 359

13. Cretin-Derham Hall
   56  Rebecca Mullally, 9         19:03.1  
   58  Maria Chudikoya, 11         19:05.3  
   78  Kailyn Wilcox, 9            19:51.9  
  101  Rebecca Enders, 10          21:30.0  
  106  Madeline Wolff, 9           23:08.0  
Time = 1:42:38.1     Places = 399

14. Rosemount
   71  Kara Ekholm, 10             19:24.3  
   79  Jessica Haglund, 12         19:59.0  
   80  Jane U' Ren, 11             20:00.0  
   89  Kailey Knoop, 10            20:13.1  
   90  Gabrielle Dufour, 9         20:25.2  
   98  Christi Phillips, 12        21:13.7  
  100  Angie Phillips, 10          21:23.9  
Time = 1:40:01.4     Places = 409

15. Eastview
   75  Anna Williams, 9            19:32.0  
   92  Colleen Swenson, 9          20:37.9  
   94  Hayley Hughes, 10           20:44.9  
   99  Rachel Haesemeyr, 9         21:23.5  
  102  Jenna Rassmussen, 12        22:21.2  
Time = 1:44:39.2     Places = 462

16. Minneapolis South
   85  Annie Nolting, 12           20:07.9  
   91  Evelyn Sadowski, 9          20:31.7  
   95  Maria Smith, 11             20:48.9  
   96  Shira Bilinkoff, 10         21:03.2  
  104  Maren Delap, 11             22:35.3  
  105  Ariel Kendall, 11           22:40.0  
Time = 1:45:06.8     Places = 471
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Calla Nelson, 12            16:38.2    Roseville Area
    2     2  Faith Brisbois, 9           16:55.6    Eden Prairie
    3     3  Emma Gray, 7                17:00.2    Roseville Area
    4     4  Christine Rosen, 11         17:01.3    Eden Prairie
    5     5  Clara Shaw, 12              17:01.6    Roseville Area
    6     6  Solome Tibebu, 10           17:02.7    Eden Prairie
    7     7  Serraya Brautigam, 10       17:07.9    Eagan
    8     8  Lauren Rantala, 10          17:09.1    Eden Prairie
    9     9  Maddie Hanson, 12           17:10.6    Roseville Area
   10    10  Ashley Bach, 9              17:10.8    Willmar
   11    11  Leah Alstad, 11             17:11.3    Roseville Area
   12    12  Leah Junker, 10             17:14.7    Eagan
   13    13  Jackie Johnson, 8           17:17.6    Willmar
   14    14  Kirsten Darling, 12         17:27.8    Roseville Area
   15    15  Shannon Grover, 11          17:30.3    Eden Prairie
   16    16  Brittany Dyshaw, 9          17:33.2    Eagan
   17    17  Abby Switzer, 10            17:35.2    Willmar
   18    18  Patricia Garcia, 11         17:36.8    Apple Valley
   19    19  Emily Ellingson, 8          17:37.1    Willmar
   20        Heidi Flitton, 11           17:37.8    Jamestown
   21    20  Halie Larson, 7             17:38.0    Willmar
   22    21  Katie Link, 11              17:38.2    Eden Prairie
   23    22  Shannon Wenzel, 9           17:41.9    Roseville Area
   24        Jeilah Kanake, 9            17:42.8    Roseville Area
   25    23  Jenny Heisel, 12            17:44.7    Apple Valley
   26    24  Morgan Koth, 12             17:46.6    Eagan
   27        Kasaundra Frost, 11         17:47.8    Roseville Area
   28    25  Traci Geurtz, 10            17:49.0    Willmar
   29    26  Kameron Argiannis, 11       17:49.5    Eden Prairie
   30    27  Ashley Scott, 12            17:56.1    Eagan
   31        Kerry Olson, 11             17:58.5    Eden Prairie
   32    28  Megan Freeman, 10           18:05.4    Eagan
   33        Andrea Sherman, 9           18:08.8    Sioux Falls Lincoln
   34        Rita White, 12              18:15.6    Roseville Area
   35        Kristin Hinckley, 11        18:16.3    Sioux Falls Lincoln
   36        Jill Guthrie, 9             18:19.2    Roseville Area
   37        Jenna Joyer, 8              18:20.8    Roseville Area
   38    29  Nicole Hansen, 9            18:21.2    Apple Valley
   39    30  Steph Seidel, 11            18:21.3    Eagan
   40        Jenna Bjorkman, 10          18:21.5    Eden Prairie
   41    31  Annie Bodeau, 9             18:21.9    Edina
   42    32  Kristi Anderson, 10         18:22.1    Apple Valley
   43        Sadie Slind, 9              18:22.4    Jamestown
   44    33  Anya Tomscha, 12            18:24.4    North High-Sioux City
   45        Abbie Hanson, 9             18:24.7    Roseville Area
   46        Sophia Salmanpour, 7        18:25.3    Roseville Area
   47        Jessica Schmuck, 10         18:25.5    Eagan
   48        Mal Berg, 12                18:26.0    Eagan
   49    34  Kelly Guimond, 8            18:27.1    Shakopee
   50    35  Kathleen Guimond, 8         18:28.1    Shakopee
   51    36  Amanda Grupp, 11            18:30.3    North High-Sioux City
   52        Leah Flannigan, 8           18:31.0    Roseville Area
   53    37  Abbie Ahner, 9              18:31.8    StMichael/Albertville
   54    38  Faith Chesumbai, 11         18:33.1    Shakopee
   55    39  Maddie Puckett, 10          18:33.3    Edina
   56        Morgan Peterson, 10         18:34.5    Eagan
   57    40  Alex Graves, 12             18:35.7    Apple Valley
   58        Ellen O'Byrne, 11           18:38.2    Eden Prairie
   59    41  Anna Grothe, 10             18:38.4    Edina
   60    42  Maggie Fischer, 10          18:41.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong
   61        Samantha Sollie, 10         18:41.8    Roseville Area
   62        Michelle Joyce, 12          18:43.2    Roseville Area
   63        Courtney Peterson, 12       18:46.1    Eagan
   64    43  Taylor Erickson, 11         18:47.1    Apple Valley
   65        Cassie Collins, 10          18:47.7    Sioux Falls Lincoln
   66    44  Ellen Hystead, 12           18:48.0    Robbinsdale Cooper
   67    45  Carrie Benson, 10           18:48.6    Rochester Century
   68    46  Hali Scott, 9               18:49.2    StMichael/Albertville
   69    47  Ellen Kearney, 12           18:50.8    Edina
   70    48  Emily Kliner, 12            18:51.0    Edina
   71    49  Candace Firl, 10            18:51.3    Rochester Century
   72    50  Katherine Holten, 10        18:51.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong
   73    51  Sam Carter, 10              18:52.7    North High-Sioux City
   74        Becky Sax, 10               18:53.5    Roseville Area
   75    52  Kelsey Paulson, 12          18:53.9    North High-Sioux City
   76        Carrie Boecher, 12          18:54.4    Eagan
   77    53  Rachel Mensch, 9            18:56.4    Edina
   78    54  Emily Vincent, 11           18:57.8    Apple Valley
   79        Alexia Hulse, 10            18:59.2    Burnsville
   80        Perrin Gustafson, 12        19:01.2    Roseville Area
   81    55  Lisa Pavone, 10             19:02.7    North High-Sioux City
   82    56  Rebecca Mullally, 9         19:03.1    Cretin-Derham Hall
   83    57  Maddie Wood, 9              19:04.3    Edina
   84        Kelsey Pflepsen, 11         19:05.1    Eden Prairie
   85    58  Maria Chudikoya, 11         19:05.3    Cretin-Derham Hall
   86    59  Katie Wilson, 12            19:06.1    Robbinsdale Cooper
   87        Ellie Nordstrom, 11         19:06.4    Eden Prairie
   88        Katie Morin, 12             19:07.1    Edina
   89        Laura Jefferson, 12         19:07.9    Eden Prairie
   90    60  Natalie Langr, 11           19:09.7    Rochester Century
   91    61  Cristina Marin, 7           19:10.3    Shakopee
   92    62  Megan Haefs, 8              19:10.5    Robbinsdale Cooper
   93    63  Sarah Latzke, 12            19:10.7    Robbinsdale Cooper
   94    64  Ashley Schwanbeck, 10       19:11.2    Shakopee
   95    65  Laura Butterfiels, 10       19:11.8    Robbinsdale Armstrong
   96    66  Heather McMaster, 12        19:12.9    Rochester Century
   97        Kim Nohr, 9                 19:14.0    Eagan
   98    67  Anna Gerding, 8             19:15.2    Robbinsdale Cooper
   99    68  Lesley Christianson, 9      19:18.9    Willmar
  100        Kari Anderson, 10           19:19.2    Apple Valley
  101        Laura Farlee, 12            19:19.5    Eagan
  102        Claire Powers, 12           19:20.2    Eden Prairie
  103    69  Keri Anne Hall, 8           19:21.7    Shakopee
  104        Amelia Wedemeyer, 10        19:22.8    Edina
  105    70  Lindsey Henry, 9            19:23.9    Rochester Century
  106        Jen Berg, 12                19:24.1    Eagan
  107    71  Kara Ekholm, 10             19:24.3    Rosemount
  108        Lindsay Pepper, 11          19:24.9    Edina
  109        Laura Tracy, 7              19:25.5    Roseville Area
  110    72  Anne Lindfors, 11           19:27.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong
  111        Maergrethe Haines, 12       19:29.0    Edina
  112    73  Katie Carlson, 12           19:30.2    Robbinsdale Cooper
  113    74  Melissa O'Hara, 10          19:31.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong
  114    75  Anna Williams, 9            19:32.0    Eastview
  115        Annie Tabone, 10            19:32.4    Apple Valley
  116        Alyssa Clounch, 11          19:32.6    Apple Valley
  117        Michaela Read, 11           19:33.4    Apple Valley
  118        Hannah Schroeder, 11        19:33.9    Roseville Area
  119        Svetlana Melamed, 12        19:34.3    Eagan
  120        Erin Miska, 10              19:34.5    Eagan
  121        Gina Viner, 12              19:34.7    Roseville Area
  122        Bree Burich, 10             19:40.7    Eagan
  123        Larissa Veres, 9            19:41.7    Eagan
  124    76  Kalesha Taylor, 7           19:41.9    Rochester Century
  125        Courtney French, 11         19:42.1    Apple Valley
  126        Jourdan Myers, 11           19:42.7    Eden Prairie
  127        Hannah Dreas, 11            19:43.4    Eagan
  128    77  Carrie Valentine, 10        19:44.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong
  129        Anne Drache, 11             19:46.9    Roseville Area
  130        Laura Vaillancourt, 11      19:47.4    Roseville Area
  131        Callen Willgohs, 10         19:48.3    Champlin Park
  132        Cassandra Marshall, 12      19:48.6    Eden Prairie
  133    78  Kailyn Wilcox, 9            19:51.9    Cretin-Derham Hall
  134    79  Jessica Haglund, 12         19:59.0    Rosemount
  135    80  Jane U' Ren, 11             20:00.0    Rosemount
  136    81  Jalysaa Ceasar, 9           20:00.8    North High-Sioux City
  137    82  Jessica Brown, 11           20:01.9    Robbinsdale Armstrong
  138        Genna Ranfranz, 11          20:04.2    Roseville Area
  139        Caitlin Klukas, 12          20:05.8    Eden Prairie
  140    83  Nicole Verdorn, 7           20:07.0    Rochester Century
  141    84  Val Fleming, 10             20:07.5    Robbinsdale Cooper
  142    85  Annie Nolting, 12           20:07.9    Minneapolis South
  143        Hannah Dunn, 10             20:08.4    Eagan
  144    86  Leah Royseth, 9             20:08.9    StMichael/Albertville
  145        Emily Peterson, 11          20:09.2    Robbinsdale Cooper
  146    87  Michelle Poole, 7           20:10.4    Shakopee
  147    88  Sarah Larsen, 10            20:10.7    North High-Sioux City
  148        Julia Kurdyumova, 10        20:11.4    St. Louis Park
  149        Megan Delacruz, 10          20:12.2    Robbinsdale Cooper
  150    89  Kailey Knoop, 10            20:13.1    Rosemount
  151        Leah Caputo, 12             20:14.4    North High-Sioux City
  152        Kelly Tasky, 9              20:14.7    Champlin Park
  153        Amanda Wingren, 12          20:15.3    Rochester Century
  154        Brooke Baker, 10            20:15.7    Edina
  155        Toni Gnasdoskey, 12         20:16.1    Cambridge-Isanti
  156        Colin Kellogg, 9            20:18.9    Robbinsdale Cooper
  157        Amber Fisher, 11            20:19.3    Cambridge-Isanti
  158        Lauren Wingert, 10          20:19.7    Eden Prairie
  159        Ashely Prow, 10             20:22.0    Rochester Century
  160        Camille LaBresh, 8          20:24.9    Roseville Area
  161    90  Gabrielle Dufour, 9         20:25.2    Rosemount
  162        Tanya Steinhoff, 9          20:25.5    Eden Prairie
  163        Anna Sneltjes, 7            20:27.0    Roseville Area
  164        Kelsi Johnson, 12           20:27.5    Robbinsdale Cooper
  165        Alexis Nielson, 12          20:28.2    Edina
  166        Ellie Backes, 9             20:29.4    Lakeville South
  167        Lindsay Altmann, 10         20:30.8    Eden Prairie
  168    91  Evelyn Sadowski, 9          20:31.7    Minneapolis South
  169        Alex Mundy, 11              20:32.5    Edina
  170        Kaela Rasmussen, 12         20:33.4    Eden Prairie
  171        Emily Joyce, 9              20:34.1    Roseville Area
  172        Ali Fischer, 10             20:35.8    Eden Prairie
  173        Beth Bennett, 12            20:36.8    Eden Prairie
  174    92  Colleen Swenson, 9          20:37.9    Eastview
  175        Amy Simons, 9               20:38.0    Robbinsdale Cooper
  176        Rachael Chanin, 12          20:38.3    Eden Prairie
  177    93  Anna Packa, 9               20:40.5    StMichael/Albertville
  178        Kiersten Peterson, 12       20:41.2    Apple Valley
  179        Sarah Theile, 12            20:43.0    North High-Sioux City
  180        Rachel Sutliff, 11          20:43.9    Edina
  181    94  Hayley Hughes, 10           20:44.9    Eastview
  182        Stephanie Joppa, 11         20:46.6    Rochester Century
  183    95  Maria Smith, 11             20:48.9    Minneapolis South
  184        Laura Dixon, 10             20:54.0    Rochester Century
  185        Linnea Moat, 7              20:59.6    Roseville Area
  186        Ruthie Bisek, 10            21:02.8    Eagan
  187    96  Shira Bilinkoff, 10         21:03.2    Minneapolis South
  188        Erica Schumack, 11          21:06.5    Lakeville South
  189        Megan Reinccius, 9          21:07.0    Eagan
  190        Katie Conkel, 9             21:09.8    Eagan
  191    97  Arielle Magors, 9           21:10.4    StMichael/Albertville
  192        Lauren TeBrake, 9           21:10.5    Shakopee
  193        Tiffany Duff, 10            21:11.2    Shakopee
  194    98  Christi Phillips, 12        21:13.7    Rosemount
  195        Jessie Lieb, 9              21:16.2    Bloomington Jefferson
  196        Emily Kaufenberg, 8         21:17.8    Roseville Area
  197        Sonia Bakke, 8              21:20.2    Rochester Century
  198        Kristen Nelson, 9           21:21.4    Edina
  199        Michelle Allen, 12          21:22.1    Rochester Century
  200        Ellen Voermans, 11          21:22.6    Roseville Area
  201    99  Rachel Haesemeyr, 9         21:23.5    Eastview
  202   100  Angie Phillips, 10          21:23.9    Rosemount
  203        Abby Peterson, 10           21:27.6    Apple Valley
  204        Aubrey Stromberg, 9         21:29.4    Eden Prairie
  205   101  Rebecca Enders, 10          21:30.0    Cretin-Derham Hall
  206        Erika Coe, 9                21:34.4    Roseville Area
  207        Hannah Corner, 7            21:34.8    Rochester Century
  208        Liz Steffes, 11             21:36.6    Apple Valley
  209        Sam Hoover, 7               21:39.5    Rochester Century
  210        Lauren Mosman, 10           21:39.8    Eden Prairie
  211        Elizabeth Dickinson, 9      21:41.5    St. Paul Harding
  212        Amy Handlogten, 8           21:43.4    Rochester Century
  213        Lauren Bedosky, 11          21:48.0    Robbinsdale Armstrong
  214        Lindsey Sjobeck, 10         21:49.6    Eagan
  215        Olivia Scott, 11            21:50.2    Roseville Area
  216        Steph Lunieski, 11          22:00.6    Edina
  217        Han Bui, 11                 22:03.6    Rosemount
  218        Emily Olson, 9              22:03.8    Rosemount
  219        Hannah Kuhne, 7             22:06.2    Roseville Area
  220        Jacelyn Bendel, 11          22:07.7    Shakopee
  221        Julia Walk, 11              22:14.5    Rochester Century
  222        Roxanne Kalenborn, 11       22:17.7    Rochester Century
  223        Laura Rotty, 9              22:21.0    Rochester Century
  224   102  Jenna Rassmussen, 12        22:21.2    Eastview
  225        Sarah Arlt, 11              22:22.1    Lakeville South
  226        Jaycee Nelson, 9            22:23.3    Lakeville South
  227        Kelly Strombeck, 11         22:29.9    Cambridge-Isanti
  228        Anne Rawlins, 12            22:32.9    Eagan
  229   103  Robyn VanDrasek, 11         22:35.0    StMichael/Albertville
  230   104  Maren Delap, 11             22:35.3    Minneapolis South
  231        Kristi Haglind, 12          22:35.9    Eagan
  232   105  Ariel Kendall, 11           22:40.0    Minneapolis South
  233        Laura Gibbons, 12           22:48.0    Rochester Century
  234        Allison Hallstrom, 10       22:48.7    Eden Prairie
  235        Erica Seltzer-Schultz, 11   22:49.7    St. Louis Park
  236        Melanie Coil, 11            22:50.3    Burnsville
  237        Liz Hansen, 9               22:51.6    Robbinsdale Cooper
  238        Sonja Wilson, 11            22:52.3    Champlin Park
  239        Amy Tasky, 12               22:53.4    Champlin Park
  240        Emily Carstens, 7           22:57.1    Shakopee
  241        Arielle Courtney, 11        23:01.0    Robbinsdale Cooper
  242        Liz Raedeke, 9              23:02.4    Shakopee
  243        Anna Flett-Kohl, 9          23:05.9    Eden Prairie
  244   106  Madeline Wolff, 9           23:08.0    Cretin-Derham Hall
  245        Hallie Campion, 10          23:13.3    Eagan
  246        Breanna Kelm, 12            23:14.9    Eagan
  247        Kelly Pflaum, 10            23:16.2    Shakopee
  248        Katy Haglind, 10            23:17.4    Eagan
  249        Hannah Thornburgh, 12       23:32.7    Rochester Century
  250        Erin McGrath, 10            23:37.0    Eagan
  251        Katherine McGrory, 9        23:37.2    Roseville Area
  252        Jackie Christy, 11          24:42.7    Rochester Century
  253        Chrissy McTavish, 11        24:43.6    Rochester Century
  254        Candace Brown, 11           25:51.6    St. Paul Harding
  255        Britney Boney, 12           25:55.8    Laona-Wabeno
  256        Ka Yang, 10                 28:14.9    St. Paul Harding
Top

Results also available for boys . Return to home page.